FTSE All-Share Index Ranking (unofficial guide)
As at close on Tue, 5 December 2006
Rank EPICNameIndexPriceMkt cap (m)*
1RDSA+RDSBRoyal Dutch ShellFTSE 1001,804.00 / 1,825.00117,665.6
2BP.BPFTSE 100578.00113,239.5
3HSBAHSBC HoldingsFTSE 100923.00106,145.0
4GSKGlaxoSmithKlineFTSE 1001,340.0077,586.0
5VODVodafone GroupFTSE 100138.2572,798.3
6RBSRoyal Bank of Scotland GroupFTSE 1001,840.0058,696.0
7AZNAstraZenecaFTSE 1002,899.0044,934.5
8BARCBarclaysFTSE 100677.0043,937.3
9HBOSHBOSFTSE 1001,037.0039,406.0
10AALAnglo AmericanFTSE 1002,455.0037,316.0
11TSCOTescoFTSE 100393.5031,322.6
12LLOYLloyds TSB GroupFTSE 100539.5030,373.9
13BATSBritish American TobaccoFTSE 1001,432.0029,780.9
14RIORio TintoFTSE 1002,831.0029,442.4
15DGEDiageoFTSE 100975.5027,021.4
16BT.ABT GroupFTSE 100290.7524,190.4
17BLTBHP BillitonFTSE 100980.0023,912.0
18BG.BG GroupFTSE 100680.5023,205.1
19XTAXstrataFTSE 1002,422.0022,843.1
20NG.National GridFTSE 100715.5019,461.6
21STANStandard CharteredFTSE 1001,455.0019,351.5
22AV.AvivaFTSE 100799.0019,298.4
23ULVRUnileverFTSE 1001,361.0017,829.1
24RB.Reckitt BenckiserFTSE 1002,258.0016,235.0
25PRUPrudentialFTSE 100666.0016,117.2
26SABSABMillerFTSE 1001,069.0016,035.0
27IMTImperial Tobacco GroupFTSE 1001,912.0013,078.1
28SSEScottish & Southern EnergyFTSE 1001,472.0012,659.2
29BA.BAE SYSTEMSFTSE 100383.2512,340.7
30CNACentricaFTSE 100338.5012,253.7
31MKSMarks & Spencer GroupFTSE 100675.5011,348.4
32SPWScottish PowerFTSE 100757.0011,279.3
33CBRYCadbury SchweppesFTSE 100528.5011,045.7
34LANDLand Securities GroupFTSE 1002,167.0010,141.6
35LGENLegal & General GroupFTSE 100151.509,862.7
36BSYBritish Sky Broadcasting GroupFTSE 100522.009,187.2
37EMGMan GroupFTSE 100480.009,155.9
38OMLOld MutualFTSE 100165.759,099.7
39WPPWPP GroupFTSE 100688.008,531.2
40BLNDBritish Land CoFTSE 1001,525.007,914.8
41AB.Alliance BootsFTSE 100804.007,782.7
42RR.Rolls-Royce GroupFTSE 100430.257,615.4
43RELReed ElsevierFTSE 100571.007,194.6
44WOSWolseleyFTSE 1001,197.007,158.1
45MRWMorrison (Wm) SupermarketsFTSE 100257.506,901.0
46SBRYSainsbury (J)FTSE 100400.006,840.0
47UU.United UtilitiesFTSE 100767.006,718.9
48ABFAssociated British FoodsFTSE 100835.006,613.2
49GLHGallaher GroupFTSE 100986.506,471.4
50CPGCompass GroupFTSE 100291.006,140.1
51PSONPearsonFTSE 100754.006,069.7
52SL.Standard LifeFTSE 100285.006,013.5
53RTRReuters GroupFTSE 100456.755,937.8
54EXPNExperian Group LtdFTSE 100572.005,836.1
55BAYBritish AirwaysFTSE 100503.255,737.1
56KGFKingfisherFTSE 100242.505,723.0
57KAZKazakhmysFTSE 1001,217.005,683.4
58ANTOAntofagastaFTSE 100530.005,225.8
59CCLCarnivalFTSE 1002,462.005,219.4
60HNSHansonFTSE 100733.005,219.0
61SMINSmiths GroupFTSE 100920.005,198.0
62SHPShireFTSE 1001,029.505,168.1
63IPRInternational PowerFTSE 100349.255,134.0
64SCTNScottish & NewcastleFTSE 100541.505,084.7
65ICIImperial Chemical IndustriesFTSE 100421.005,009.9
66AL.Alliance & LeicesterFTSE 1001,106.004,943.8
67NRKNorthern RockFTSE 1001,134.004,774.1
68AVZAMVESCAPFTSE 100551.004,556.8
69FP.Friends ProvidentFTSE 100212.754,552.9
70SN.Smith & NephewFTSE 100483.254,552.2
71LMILonminFTSE 1003,171.004,502.8
72LIILiberty InternationalFTSE 1001,325.004,478.5
73YELLYell GroupFTSE 100575.004,456.3
74III3i GroupFTSE 100955.004,453.8
75CS.Corus GroupFTSE 100499.004,447.8
76ITVITVFTSE 100112.254,411.4
77PSNPersimmonFTSE 1001,480.004,395.6
78RSARoyal & Sun Alliance Insurance GroupFTSE 100148.004,380.8
79RSLResolutionFTSE 100638.004,370.4
80HMSOHammersonFTSE 1001,480.004,218.0
81NXTNextFTSE 1001,784.003,978.3
82ETIEnterprise InnsFTSE 1001,281.003,958.3
83IHGInterContinental Hotels GroupFTSE 1001,071.003,919.9
84TATETate & LyleFTSE 100789.503,860.7
85VEDVedanta ResourcesFTSE 1001,340.003,845.8
86CW.Cable and WirelessFTSE 100157.503,701.3
87CPICapita GroupFTSE 100581.003,642.9
88DSGIDSG InternationalFTSE 100194.503,559.4
89HOMEHome Retail GroupFTSE 100406.003,555.2
90WTBWhitbreadFTSE 2501,581.003,483.3
FTSE 100 automatic entry position
91SLOUSlough EstatesFTSE 100742.503,482.6
BXBBrambles Industries 512.003,440.6
92KELKelda GroupFTSE 100937.503,431.3
93SVTSevern TrentFTSE 1001,478.003,408.2
94CNECairn EnergyFTSE 1002,126.003,401.6
95SGESage GroupFTSE 100256.503,308.9
96PUBPunch TavernsFTSE 2501,193.003,149.5
97REXREXAMFTSE 100543.003,024.5
98DRXDrax GroupFTSE 100818.003,017.8
99JMATJohnson MattheyFTSE 1001,374.003,009.1
100BB.Bradford & BingleyFTSE 100471.002,986.1
101IAPICAPFTSE 100462.002,975.3
102MABMitchells & ButlersFTSE 250721.502,929.5
103DMGT+DMGODaily Mail and General TrustFTSE 250726.50 / 915.002,884.5
104SDR+SDRCSchrodersFTSE 250992.00 / 929.502,845.8
105BDEVBarratt DevelopmentsFTSE 2501,164.502,818.1
106LSELondon Stock Exchange GroupFTSE 2501,313.002,809.8
107LOGLogicaCMGFTSE 250178.502,779.1
108BRBYBurberry GroupFTSE 250624.002,733.1
109RTORentokil InitialFTSE 250151.002,733.1
110BGYBritish Energy GroupFTSE 100475.002,712.3
FTSE 100 automatic exit position
111TLWTullow OilFTSE 250412.002,673.9
112CPWCarphone Warehouse GroupFTSE 250291.752,602.4
113LADLadbrokesFTSE 250408.752,558.8
114EZJeasyJetFTSE 250603.002,466.3
115INCHInchcapeFTSE 250509.252,454.6
116ATSTAlliance TrustFTSE 250365.252,454.5
117ADMAdmiral GroupFTSE 250917.502,394.7
118INFInformaFTSE 250566.752,391.7
119BNZLBunzlFTSE 250674.002,338.8
120TWODTaylor WoodrowFTSE 250393.002,334.4
121INVPInvestecFTSE 250610.502,302.6
122EMIEMI GroupFTSE 250289.002,291.8
123WMHWilliam HillFTSE 250634.002,269.7
AWGAWG 1,575.002,236.5
124WMPYWimpey (George)FTSE 250556.002,207.3
125HASHaysFTSE 250151.002,204.6
126GFSGroup 4 SecuricorFTSE 250171.252,174.9
127TPKTravis PerkinsFTSE 2501,781.002,172.8
128ISYSInvensysFTSE 250272.252,170.4
129FGPFirstGroupFTSE 250551.502,167.4
130WLBWilson BowdenFTSE 2502,217.002,095.1
131FRCLForeign & Colonial Investment TrustFTSE 250272.502,076.5
132BKGBerkeley Group HoldingsFTSE 2501,701.002,058.2
133TOMKTomkinsFTSE 250239.252,048.0
134GKNGKNFTSE 250287.002,032.0
135COBCobhamFTSE 250179.502,028.4
136SIGSignet GroupFTSE 250115.251,993.8
137PNNPennon GroupFTSE 250556.001,974.3
138KESAKesa ElectricalsFTSE 250364.501,931.9
139UBMUnited Business MediaFTSE 250700.501,842.3
140STJSt James's PlaceFTSE 250405.001,826.6
141EMAEMAPFTSE 250838.501,809.8
142CSTLCollins Stewart TullettFTSE 250850.001,802.0
143BBYBalfour BeattyFTSE 250421.001,797.7
144IMIIMIFTSE 250522.001,769.6
145MLCMillennium & Copthorne HotelsFTSE 250599.001,737.1
146AMLAmlinFTSE 250318.001,694.9
147BWYBellwayFTSE 2501,498.001,692.7
148ISATInmarsatFTSE 250369.001,686.3
149PFGProvident FinancialFTSE 250655.001,676.8
150SRPSerco GroupFTSE 250360.001,666.8
151ASHMAshmore Group231.501,641.2
152ARMARM HoldingsFTSE 250120.251,635.4
153VRDViridian GroupFTSE 2501,325.001,629.8
154NEXNational Express GroupFTSE 2501,061.001,612.7
155GNKGreene KingFTSE 2501,055.001,603.6
156TEMTempleton Emerging Markets Inv TrFTSE 250297.001,591.9
157NWGNorthumbrian Water GroupFTSE 250306.251,589.4
158DEBDebenhamsFTSE 250184.501,584.9
159RNKRank GroupFTSE 250273.001,577.9
160AGSAegis GroupFTSE 250138.501,565.1
161SGCStagecoach GroupFTSE 250143.001,558.7
162TNITrinity MirrorFTSE 250526.001,541.2
163RCPRIT Capital PartnersFTSE 250967.001,508.5
164JFMJPMorgan Fleming Mercantile Investment TrustFTSE 2501,196.001,507.0
165PFDPremier FoodsFTSE 250301.501,494.5
166HGIHenderson GroupFTSE 250127.751,481.9
167SMTScottish Mortgage Investment TrustFTSE 250515.001,462.6
168CBGClose Brothers GroupFTSE 250988.001,442.5
169CHTRCharterFTSE 250867.501,431.4
170BXTNBrixtonFTSE 250530.001,425.7
171FCDFirst Choice HolidaysFTSE 250269.001,425.7
172MPIMichael Page InternationalFTSE 250417.001,401.1
173AMECAMECFTSE 250419.751,397.8
174ARIARRIVAFTSE 250707.501,393.8
175CLDNCaledonia InvestmentsFTSE 2502,125.001,362.1
176CTTCattlesFTSE 250403.001,325.9
177RHMRHMFTSE 250377.751,314.6
178WOLVWolverhampton & Dudley BreweriesFTSE 2501,702.001,305.4
179BURBurren EnergyFTSE 250919.501,296.5
180MGGTMeggittFTSE 250297.501,294.1
181QQ.QinetiQ GroupFTSE 250193.001,256.4
SBESibir EnergyFTSE AIM426.001,256.3
182BVSBovis Homes GroupFTSE 2501,041.001,249.2
183PFCPetrofac LtdFTSE 250359.251,239.4
184PRTYPartyGamingFTSE 25030.751,230.0
185ITRKIntertek GroupFTSE 250787.001,227.7
186WG.John Wood GroupFTSE 250235.501,212.8
187ECMElectrocomponentsFTSE 250278.001,209.3
188SHISIGFTSE 250975.501,199.9
189JPRJohnston PressFTSE 250417.501,198.2
190QEDQuintain Estates & DevelopmentFTSE 250907.501,170.7
191HSVHomeserveFTSE 2501,801.001,165.2
192BBABBA AviationFTSE 250285.751,164.7
193WTANWitan Investment TrustFTSE 250443.251,156.9
194VPCVenture ProductionFTSE 250868.001,145.8
195ICPIntermediate Capital GroupFTSE 2501,632.001,134.2
196CKSNCookson GroupFTSE 250580.001,119.4
197HOCHochschild Mining364.251,118.2
198SVISVG CapitalFTSE 250804.001,117.6
199PMOPremier OilFTSE 2501,360.001,112.5
200ADNAberdeen Asset ManagementFTSE 250177.001,108.0
MCTYMcCarthy & Stone 1,073.001,105.2
201HSXHiscoxFTSE 250277.251,103.5
202RGURegus GroupFTSE 250111.751,100.7
203RDWRedrowFTSE 250687.001,099.2
204MAYMapeley LtdFTSE 2503,700.001,088.4
205CLLNCarillionFTSE 250386.251,085.4
206MSYMisysFTSE 250215.001,075.0
207AGKAggrekoFTSE 250399.001,073.3
208WEIRWeir GroupFTSE 250522.751,071.6
209DNXDana PetroleumFTSE 2501,240.001,061.4
210GOGGo-Ahead GroupFTSE 2502,194.001,053.1
211DWVDerwent Valley HoldingsFTSE 2501,960.001,052.5
212DLARDe La RueFTSE 250645.001,051.4
NSAMNew Star Asset Management GroupFTSE AIM361.251,050.2
213GPORGreat Portland EstatesFTSE 250635.001,028.7
214BREBRIT Insurance HoldingsFTSE 250312.251,022.2
215EDINEdinburgh Investment TrustFTSE 250453.001,010.2
216JDWWetherspoon (J D)FTSE 250658.001,000.2
217FPTForth PortsFTSE 2502,184.00995.9
218AQPAquarius Platinum LtdFTSE 2501,171.00987.2
219CALCapital & RegionalFTSE 2501,389.00986.2
220MT.SMyTravel GroupFTSE 250213.50980.0
221SIASOCO InternationalFTSE 2501,343.00977.7
222FCPTF&C Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 250131.50966.5
223LMSOLondon Merchant SecuritiesFTSE 250289.00953.7
224SHBShaftesburyFTSE 250710.00944.3
225LNGOLaing (John)FTSE 250403.00943.0
226BIFFBiffaFTSE 250267.75937.1
227IGGIG Group HoldingsFTSE 250285.50936.4
228AU.Autonomy CorporationFTSE 250516.75930.2
229EXRExpro International GroupFTSE 250849.50922.7
230FCAMF&C Asset ManagementFTSE 250188.75909.8
231COLTCOLT Telecom Group SAFTSE 250133.75909.5
232TNNTaylor Nelson SofresFTSE 250200.00898.0
233CWDCountrywideFTSE 250520.25889.6
234JLTJardine Lloyd Thompson GroupFTSE 250416.25882.5
235ATKAtkins (W S)FTSE 250843.00876.7
236DVSGDavis Service GroupFTSE 250512.50871.3
237SVSSavillsFTSE 250646.00865.6
238SXSSpectrisFTSE 250692.50858.7
239GRIGrainger TrustFTSE 250657.50854.8
240TRYTR Property Investment TrustFTSE 250245.00842.8
241BABBabcock International GroupFTSE 250401.25838.6
242CGLCatlin Group LtdFTSE 250510.00836.4
243CSRCSRFTSE 250652.00834.6
NKRNikanorFTSE AIM588.00822.3
244HLMAHalmaFTSE 250222.00821.4
245AHTAshtead GroupFTSE 250147.00820.0
246MTNMatalanFTSE 250198.50813.9
247BWNGBrown (N) GroupFTSE 250274.00808.3
248CPRCarpetrightFTSE 2501,189.00807.3
249NTGNorthgateFTSE 2501,140.00807.1
250RRSRandgold Resources LtdFTSE 2501,177.00803.9
POGPeter Hambro MiningFTSE AIM990.00803.4
251DJANDaejan Holdings4,927.50803.2
252HFDHalfords GroupFTSE 250358.75800.0
253DCGDairy Crest GroupFTSE 250638.00797.5
254ENOEnodisFTSE 250196.50795.8
255GFRMGaliformFTSE 250126.50794.4
256WKPWorkspace GroupFTSE 250456.50794.3
257BOYBodycote InternationalFTSE 250243.50784.1
258MNKSMonks Investment TrustFTSE 250271.75779.9
259BFDBenfield Group LtdFTSE 250334.50779.4
260KIEKier GroupFTSE 2502,168.00778.3
261VTGVT GroupFTSE 250441.50768.2
262PAGParagon Group of CompaniesFTSE 250662.00767.9
263CRDACroda InternationalFTSE 250556.50757.9
264MLWMerrill Lynch World Mining TrustFTSE 250449.75755.6
CFMCentral African Mining & Exploration CompanyFTSE AIM67.25749.1
265LARDLaird GroupFTSE 250376.50741.7
266FEVFidelity European ValuesFTSE 2501,175.00739.1
267ABGAbbot GroupFTSE 250317.50736.6
268ULEUltra Electronics HoldingsFTSE 2501,095.00732.6
269MGCRMorgan Crucible CompanyFTSE 250250.00732.5
270SPXSpirax-Sarco EngineeringFTSE 250966.50730.7
271HTGHuntingFTSE 250560.25728.3
272CRSTCrest NicholsonFTSE 250640.00720.5
CWPClipper WindpowerFTSE AIM510.50713.4
273MTOMITIE GroupFTSE 250228.50710.6
274BTEMBritish Empire Securities & General TrustFTSE 250444.00710.4
275ASLAberforth Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 250718.00709.4
276SMPSt Modwen PropertiesFTSE 250582.25704.5
277SMDSSmith (DS)FTSE 250179.50701.8
278RORRotorkFTSE 250811.00699.1
MSNMonsoonFTSE AIM392.75699.0
279DDTDimension Data HoldingsFTSE 25044.50694.2
280SSLSSL InternationalFTSE 250363.00689.7
281PZCPZ CussonsFTSE 250160.50688.1
282PFLPremier FarnellFTSE 250186.25678.0
283PDGPendragonFTSE 250516.00676.0
284AVEAvis EuropeFTSE 25073.00672.3
285HMVHMV GroupFTSE 250164.00660.9
286SCINScottish Investment TrustFTSE 250451.00644.9
287BYGBig Yellow GroupFTSE 250564.50637.9
288UTGUNITE GroupFTSE 250518.50637.8
289SMWHWH SmithFTSE 250380.00637.2
290UKCUK CoalFTSE Small Cap425.00633.3
291CTYCity of London Investment TrustFTSE 250302.00628.2
292HIKHikma PharmaceuticalsFTSE 250375.00626.3
293MNRMinervaFTSE 250387.75624.3
294VCTVictrexFTSE 250757.50618.1
295FLTRFiltronaFTSE 250271.00593.5
296DABDexion Absolute LtdFTSE 250141.50588.3
297WUNWellington UnderwritingFTSE 250120.75588.1
SBDBSongbird EstatesFTSE AIM327.00583.7
298FKIFKIFTSE 25096.75564.1
299ELTAElectra Private EquityFTSE 2501,456.00563.5
300MCAMcAlpine (Alfred)FTSE 250557.00562.6
301JJBJJB SportsFTSE 250234.75558.7
302UKCMUK Commercial Property Trust Ltd105.00556.5
303GNDGondola HoldingsFTSE 250412.00556.2
304CLICLS HoldingsFTSE 250710.50554.9
305SKSShanks GroupFTSE 250235.50553.4
306SCHESouthern Cross Healthcare GroupFTSE 250293.00550.8
307NFDSNorthern FoodsFTSE 250111.00546.1
308FDLFindelFTSE 250639.50542.9
309MYIMurray International TrustFTSE 250625.00541.3
310RSWRenishawFTSE 250741.00539.4
311KLRKeller GroupFTSE 250819.00538.1
312AGAAGA Foodservice GroupFTSE 250417.00537.9
313BVICBritvicFTSE 250248.50536.8
MECMecom GroupFTSE AIM73.25535.5
314RTNRestaurant GroupFTSE 250275.75535.0
315GYGGyrus GroupFTSE 250363.25534.0
316STHRSThreeFTSE 250386.75533.7
317ERMEuromoney Institutional InvestorFTSE 250517.00531.4
318MRCHMerchants TrustFTSE 250508.75529.1
319RPSRPS GroupFTSE 250263.00528.6
320MGNSMorgan SindallFTSE 2501,240.00524.5
321HHRHelphire GroupFTSE 250380.00516.8
322SPTSpirent CommunicationsFTSE 25056.75516.4
323BTSMBSS GroupFTSE 250424.25509.1
324RATRathbone BrothersFTSE 2501,199.00504.8
325PLIPerpetual Income & Growth Investment TrustFTSE 250243.50504.0
FTSE 250 automatic entry position
326SDYSpeedy HireFTSE 2501,095.00501.5
327MSLHMarshallsFTSE 250350.00500.5
328TMPLTemple Bar Investment TrustFTSE 250855.00498.5
329WLWWoolworths GroupFTSE 25034.00496.4
330IRVInterserveFTSE Small Cap400.00496.0
331LMRLuminarFTSE 250682.00495.8
332HEADHeadlam GroupFTSE 250572.00492.5
333AVVAVEVA GroupFTSE Small Cap735.00490.8
PTECPlaytech LtdFTSE AIM227.50485.3
RUSRaven Russia LtdFTSE AIM114.25485.2
334CHGChemring GroupFTSE 2501,500.00483.0
335IFDInsight Foundation Property Trust LtdFTSE 250135.00477.9
336RMVRightmoveFTSE 250368.25467.7
JR.Just Retirement (Holdings)FTSE AIM195.00467.3
337BNKRBankers Investment TrustFTSE 250399.00466.8
338MUTMurray Income TrustFTSE 250714.50465.9
339GRGGreggsFTSE 2504,116.00461.0
340JKXJKX Oil & GasFTSE 250300.50459.8
341JFJJPMorgan Fleming Japanese Investment TrustFTSE 250245.25456.2
342WNERWarner Estate HoldingsFTSE 250852.00455.8
343DNLMDunelm Group224.50451.2
344HLCLHelical BarFTSE Small Cap478.00451.2
345ETREnterpriseFTSE Small Cap559.50449.8
346NISNorthgate Information SolutionsFTSE 25083.50446.7
347MCHLMouchel ParkmanFTSE 250407.75440.4
348888888 HoldingsFTSE Small Cap130.50439.8
349BSETBritish Assets TrustFTSE 250142.00438.8
350BEZBeazley GroupFTSE 250119.75432.3
351MROMelroseFTSE 250167.50430.5
352PAYPayPointFTSE 250630.00426.5
RABRAB CapitalFTSE AIM92.50426.4
353EUSEdinburgh US Tracker TrustFTSE 250578.00424.8
354TPTTopps TilesFTSE 250249.50424.2
355AGRAssura Group Ltd181.25424.1
356WINWincantonFTSE Small Cap359.00423.6
357ITEITE GroupFTSE Small Cap159.75415.4
358JETG+JETIJPMorgan European Investment Trust (Growth)FTSE 250215.50 / 104.25411.4
359GFRDGalliford TryFTSE Small Cap147.25406.4
360DIGDunedin Income Growth Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap257.50404.3
361LWDBLaw Debenture CorporationFTSE Small Cap339.25400.3
362ARUArla Foods UKFTSE Small Cap65.50400.2
363CDICandover InvestmentsFTSE 2501,825.00399.7
364DTZDTZ HoldingsFTSE Small Cap730.00398.6
365KGNKensington GroupFTSE 250757.00397.4
SOLAReneSola LtdFTSE AIM394.00394.0
366DGGDomestic & General GroupFTSE Small Cap1,080.00391.0
LAMLamprellFTSE AIM195.00390.0
367DTYDignityFTSE Small Cap626.00389.6
368FCUForeign & Colonial EurotrustFTSE Small Cap698.00388.1
369CCCComputacenterFTSE 250241.00383.1
370CARTCarter & Carter GroupFTSE Small Cap950.50383.1
371SEGSCi Entertainment GroupFTSE Small Cap502.00382.0
372MRSMelrose ResourcesFTSE Small Cap371.25381.0
WNLWhite Nile LtdFTSE AIM115.50380.0
373JMGJPMorgan Emerging Markets Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap345.25379.8
374BRWBrewin Dolphin HoldingsFTSE Small Cap190.00378.1
375CHLDChloride GroupFTSE Small Cap149.50372.3
FTSE 250 automatic exit position
376RBGRensburg SheppardsFTSE Small Cap830.00364.4
377RWDRobert Wiseman DairiesFTSE Small Cap500.00362.0
378MCROMicro Focus InternationalFTSE Small Cap180.00360.0
379ELMElementisFTSE Small Cap81.25358.3
380ERGErinaceous GroupFTSE Small Cap334.75358.2
381RAYRaymarineFTSE Small Cap431.50357.3
382CWKCranswickFTSE Small Cap799.00357.2
383IRETING UK Real Estate Income Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap117.00356.9
384KCOMKingston Communications (Hull)FTSE Small Cap69.25356.6
385FSVFidelity Special ValuesFTSE Small Cap541.50354.1
386TRGTR European Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap403.25352.8
387TTGTT electronicsFTSE Small Cap227.00351.9
IECImperial Energy CorporationFTSE AIM700.00349.9
388TCSCTown Centre SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap630.00347.8
389FSTAFuller Smith & TurnerFTSE Small Cap1,516.00347.2
390GCAPGCap MediaFTSE Small Cap209.00344.9
391HBRHolidaybreakFTSE Small Cap710.00344.4
392DCADetica GroupFTSE Small Cap308.00344.2
393JFFJPMorgan European Fledgeling Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap671.00341.5
394PHTMPhoto-Me InternationalFTSE 25093.25341.3
395JIIJPMorgan Indian Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap318.50334.4
PXCPIPEX CommunicationsFTSE AIM14.00330.4
396WHMWhatmanFTSE 250253.75329.9
397DTMDatamonitorFTSE Small Cap457.00329.5
398GPEGraphite Enterprise TrustFTSE Small Cap390.25328.2
399MCBMcBrideFTSE Small Cap183.00323.9
400JCHJPMorgan Fleming Claverhouse Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap525.00323.4
401HRIHerald Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap368.00322.4
402YULCYule Catto & CoFTSE Small Cap220.75322.3
403WSHWSP GroupFTSE Small Cap518.00320.6
404PCTPolar Capital Technology TrustFTSE Small Cap228.75320.3
405GEOGartmore European Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap550.50319.3
406FOSEFosecoFTSE Small Cap188.75319.0
407SCAMScottish American Investment CoFTSE Small Cap241.50318.8
408EFMEdinburgh Dragon TrustFTSE Small Cap133.75317.0
409IPOIP GroupFTSE Small Cap137.00313.7
410AXOAxon GroupFTSE Small Cap540.00312.7
411FENRFennerFTSE Small Cap198.75312.0
412KINKilnFTSE Small Cap107.00311.4
413GMGGAME GroupFTSE Small Cap92.00311.0
414DNODomino Printing SciencesFTSE Small Cap280.00310.8
415RYBRoyalblue GroupFTSE Small Cap930.00310.6
416HRGHogg Robinson Group101.50310.1
417WLFWolfson MicroelectronicsFTSE 250275.50308.6
418THUSThus GroupFTSE Small Cap170.00307.7
NUMNumis CorporationFTSE AIM289.00306.1
419REOReal Estate Opportunities Ltd119.50302.3
420BEEBaring Emerging EuropeFTSE Small Cap679.50301.7
421LOOKLookersFTSE Small Cap167.00300.6
BBPPBabcock & Brown Public Partnerships Ltd 99.75299.3
422MKLWMucklow (A & J) GroupFTSE Small Cap495.50297.3
423HMEHomestyle GroupFTSE Small Cap114.50296.6
424TLNTTelentFTSE Small Cap480.00295.7
425AIEAnite GroupFTSE Small Cap84.50294.1
DOMDomino's Pizza UK & IRLFTSE AIM543.50292.8
426THRGThrogmorton TrustFTSE Small Cap165.00290.4
427SFRSeverfield-RowenFTSE Small Cap1,409.00287.4
GNSGenusFTSE AIM513.00286.0
428CUKCare UKFTSE Small Cap557.50286.0
MXPMax PetroleumFTSE AIM92.50283.5
429FWPFinsbury Worldwide Pharmaceutical TrustFTSE Small Cap492.00283.4
430MNZSMenzies (John)FTSE Small Cap474.00279.7
431SIVSt IvesFTSE Small Cap268.00278.7
432JAMJPMorgan American Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap638.50276.5
EROSEros InternationalFTSE AIM275.00275.4
433CHUChaucer HoldingsFTSE Small Cap90.75275.0
434CNTConnaught267.00272.3
435MTCMothercareFTSE Small Cap374.00271.9
436UBRUK Balanced Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap142.00271.2
437HICLHSBC Infrastructure Company LtdFTSE Small Cap108.25270.6
438DSCDevelopment SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap662.00269.5
439RNVORenovo GroupFTSE Small Cap151.00267.3
440HSLHenderson Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap277.00263.7
441ENGElectric & General Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap400.50262.3
442FSJFisher (James) & SonsFTSE Small Cap531.00262.3
443EMHEuropean Motor HoldingsFTSE Small Cap478.00261.9
INREInvista Real Estate Investment Mgmt HldgsFTSE AIM98.50260.7
444ADDAdvance Developing Markets TrustFTSE Small Cap329.75260.5
445ACEAccident Exchange Group394.75260.1
SYRSynergy HealthcareFTSE AIM695.50257.9
446ROKROKFTSE Small Cap757.00257.8
447EVGEvolution GroupFTSE Small Cap112.00257.6
448BPGBusiness Post GroupFTSE Small Cap469.75256.0
449TBKTed BakerFTSE Small Cap591.00254.1
450JRSJPMorgan Russian SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap452.00253.1
451BPPBPP HoldingsFTSE Small Cap495.00252.5
452XANXansaFTSE Small Cap73.00251.9
453VANVancoFTSE Small Cap400.00250.4
JHDJames HalsteadFTSE AIM492.00250.2
454CAMCamelliaFTSE Small Cap8,700.00247.1
455UNIQUniqFTSE Small Cap213.00245.0
456JAIJPMorgan Asian Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap149.25240.3
457NVANovae GroupFTSE Small Cap32.75239.7
458DLTADeltaFTSE Small Cap156.00238.7
SEYSterling EnergyFTSE AIM17.00238.5
459RPCRPC GroupFTSE Small Cap242.50238.4
460LWILowland Investment CoFTSE Small Cap980.00238.1
HGMHighland Gold Mining LtdFTSE AIM148.00237.7
461SNRSeniorFTSE Small Cap60.50237.2
462RWARobert WaltersFTSE Small Cap292.75233.9
IMTEi-mateFTSE AIM195.00233.5
463BAGBarr (A G)FTSE Small Cap1,166.00227.4
MJWMajestic WineFTSE AIM347.00226.9
TRCTrinity CapitalFTSE AIM89.50226.0
LSLLSL Property Services 215.00223.6
464AISAlternative Investment Strategies LtdFTSE Small Cap136.00222.5
465SDPSchroder AsiaPacific FundFTSE Small Cap132.75221.7
466COSTCostain GroupFTSE Small Cap61.75220.4
TIOAricomFTSE AIM48.50220.0
467FWEBFiberwebFTSE Small Cap180.00219.6
468BMYBloomsbury PublishingFTSE Small Cap300.50219.1
469AGCAgcert InternationalFTSE Small Cap129.50218.9
TRXTorex RetailFTSE AIM54.75218.7
470NWSSmiths NewsFTSE Small Cap130.25218.4
471VTCVitec GroupFTSE Small Cap530.00218.4
ISHIshaan Real EstateFTSE AIM105.25217.9
MERMears GroupFTSE AIM354.00217.1
472IEMImpax Environmental MarketsFTSE Small Cap110.00217.1
473HPIHenderson TR Pacific Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap116.25216.2
474WILWilmington GroupFTSE Small Cap258.25215.9
475E2Ve2v technologiesFTSE Small Cap350.00215.3
476TBUKTribune UK TrackerFTSE Small Cap674.00215.2
LEOCLeo CapitalFTSE AIM74.50213.4
477SDUSchroder UK Growth FundFTSE Small Cap130.00211.9
478CAUCentaur MediaFTSE Small Cap142.00211.6
479MGEMerrill Lynch Greater Europe Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap161.25209.6
480JMOJPMorgan Overseas Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap598.00208.1
STARStar Energy GroupFTSE AIM262.00208.0
481SVGSVM Global FundFTSE Small Cap383.00208.0
482BGCBTGFTSE Small Cap140.50207.9
483CHSChrysalis GroupFTSE Small Cap123.25207.1
484UMCUMECOFTSE Small Cap440.00206.8
485IMGImagination Technologies GroupFTSE Small Cap101.00206.0
EIIBEuropean Islamic Investment BankFTSE AIM11.25205.4
486DVODevroFTSE Small Cap127.00204.5
WICHWichfordFTSE AIM209.75203.9
487TDGTDGFTSE Small Cap252.75203.7
IGRInternational GreetingsFTSE AIM440.25203.7
488LWBLow & BonarFTSE Small Cap133.00203.3
CI.C.I.Traders LtdFTSE AIM80.50203.0
PDLPetra Diamonds LtdFTSE AIM135.50202.1
489JMFJPMorgan Mid Cap Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap664.50202.0
490HTLHuntleigh TechnologyFTSE Small Cap375.00201.8
491UTVUTVFTSE Small Cap370.00201.7
492MLLAMerrill Lynch Latin American Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap360.50200.4
493FCSF&C Global Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap416.50200.3
494JSGJohnson Service GroupFTSE Small Cap340.00200.3
495FCCNFrench Connection GroupFTSE Small Cap209.00200.2
496BUTBrunner Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap411.00200.2
RPTRegal PetroleumFTSE AIM155.00199.2
497INMIncisive MediaFTSE Small Cap194.25196.2
498WHYWhite Young GreenFTSE Small Cap438.00195.8
ECOEcoSecurities GroupFTSE AIM213.50195.6
499HNTHuntsworthFTSE Small Cap100.25195.5
500HILSHill & Smith HoldingsFTSE Small Cap258.75195.4
CIUCapeFTSE AIM232.50194.2
501MCKSMcKay SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap423.00193.7
PUMAPuma Brandenburg LtdFTSE AIM104.50193.3
502UMBUMBROFTSE Small Cap133.00192.9
503FCIF&C Capital and Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap238.25192.3
MAYGMay Gurney Integrated ServicesFTSE AIM273.50192.1
504GLEGleeson (M J) GroupFTSE Small Cap372.25191.3
505TIGInnovation GroupFTSE Small Cap30.25191.2
506DCMDICOM GroupFTSE Small Cap221.00191.2
NLRNETellerFTSE AIM159.00190.7
IVOImperial Innovations GroupFTSE AIM384.00190.2
507PNLPersonal Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap25,625.00190.1
SPISpiceFTSE AIM383.25189.6
HMYHamworthyFTSE AIM439.50189.6
508QXLQXL ricardoFTSE Small Cap9,200.00187.8
509GSDO+GSDEGoldman Sachs Dynamic Opportunities LtdFTSE Small Cap100.50 / 100.50187.1
510SGRShore Capital GroupFTSE Small Cap69.00187.0
511CSNChesnaraFTSE Small Cap178.00186.9
BLKBlackrock International LandFTSE AIM32.00186.6
512PSKProStrakan GroupFTSE Small Cap93.00185.1
513SVCSalvesen (Christian)FTSE Small Cap69.50184.2
514CFNCaffe Nero GroupFTSE Small Cap266.50184.2
515SMGSMGFTSE Small Cap58.25184.1
516IPIINVESCO UK Property Income Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap119.50182.8
517MAJEMajedie InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap347.00182.2
CLEClimate ExchangeFTSE AIM432.50178.8
518HFEHenderson Far East Income TrustFTSE Small Cap230.00178.5
519PTIProthericsFTSE Small Cap68.25178.1
520MWBMarylebone Warwick Balfour GroupFTSE Small Cap221.00178.0
521MBSMerrill Lynch British Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap345.50177.9
RAVRaven MountFTSE AIM164.00176.8
522HGTHgCapital TrustFTSE Small Cap701.50176.8
SDICSpeymill Deutsche Immobilien CompanyFTSE AIM103.75176.4
GPRTGoldenport Holdings 252.00176.1
DFDDebt Free Direct GroupFTSE AIM469.25175.8
523PNXPhoenix IT GroupFTSE Small Cap295.00175.5
524SUYScS UpholsteryFTSE Small Cap515.75175.4
TRETrading EmissionsFTSE AIM129.75175.2
525DPLMDiplomaFTSE Small Cap774.00174.9
ENKEuropean NickelFTSE AIM47.00174.5
SBTSportingbetFTSE AIM40.25173.6
DTGDart GroupFTSE AIM124.00173.3
526JZEJZ Equity PartnersFTSE Small Cap168.00173.0
527BPKBespakFTSE Small Cap613.50171.8
528MNPMartin Currie Portfolio Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap114.50171.8
CIVCivicaFTSE AIM274.25171.2
529AREArena LeisureFTSE Small Cap47.00171.1
530ISOIsotronFTSE Small Cap795.00170.9
KSKKSK Power VenturFTSE AIM132.50170.8
531BSLABlacks Leisure GroupFTSE Small Cap401.00170.4
THGTerrace Hill GroupFTSE AIM91.00170.4
532ESTEastern European TrustFTSE Small Cap287.00169.9
533BLZEmblaze LtdFTSE Small Cap120.25169.0
534VERVernalisFTSE Small Cap54.00169.0
IFLInternational Ferro Metals LtdFTSE AIM41.00168.2
535SWGScott Wilson GroupFTSE Small Cap238.00167.6
TSWTitan EuropeFTSE AIM213.50167.5
536WPFWestbury Property Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap167.00167.0
537SDXSondexFTSE Small Cap293.00166.1
EVNEurope VisionFTSE AIM120.00165.7
IPLIndago Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM62.00165.3
HDYHardy Oil & GasFTSE AIM288.50165.2
538MORMorseFTSE Small Cap106.50162.9
539RM.RMFTSE Small Cap177.50162.8
540ENNEnnstoneFTSE Small Cap45.25162.0
541SOISchroder Oriental Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap103.00161.7
HSTNHansteen HoldingsFTSE AIM129.00161.3
542SKPSkyePharmaFTSE Small Cap21.25160.2
543TAPTeesland Advantage Property Income Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap112.00160.2
SQZSerica EnergyFTSE AIM112.00159.7
544RTDRetail DecisionsFTSE Small Cap203.75159.1
545WAGNWagonFTSE Small Cap138.00158.8
AI.Aero InventoryFTSE AIM335.00158.1
546PONPsionFTSE Small Cap113.00157.1
OTMOttoman Fund LtdFTSE AIM104.25156.4
547ALYAshley (Laura) HoldingsFTSE Small Cap21.00155.8
548KEIFKenmore European Industrial Fund Ltd111.00155.4
549SCFSchroder Income Growth FundFTSE Small Cap213.75155.4
550OXBOxford BioMedicaFTSE Small Cap31.00155.0
DDCDawnay; Day CarpathianFTSE AIM106.50154.9
551CTRCharles Taylor ConsultingFTSE Small Cap390.00154.8
EBPEquest Balkan PropertiesFTSE AIM110.25154.3
552AZMAlizymeFTSE Small Cap84.75153.4
553EUKEdinburgh UK Tracker TrustFTSE Small Cap272.00152.6
554FGTFinsbury Growth & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap310.00152.2
555IRPISIS Property Trust 2 LtdFTSE Small Cap136.75151.8
556KITKeystone Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap1,130.00151.4
VECVectura GroupFTSE AIM90.00151.4
MPEM.P. Evans GroupFTSE AIM297.75151.2
557FPRFreeportFTSE Small Cap398.00150.8
PMHLProsperity Minerals Holdings LtdFTSE AIM116.50150.4
ATLSAtlas Estates LtdFTSE AIM309.00150.2
558LSBLondon Scottish BankFTSE Small Cap105.75150.2
559RCDORicardoFTSE Small Cap300.00150.0
560HWYHighway Insurance HoldingsFTSE Small Cap73.00148.9
561NASNorth Atlantic Smaller Companies Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap1,107.00147.4
DATADataCash GroupFTSE AIM161.00147.1
562ASMAntisomaFTSE Fledgling39.75146.7
563JD.John David GroupFTSE Small Cap302.75146.2
TANTanfield GroupFTSE AIM50.25146.1
564APFAnglo Pacific GroupFTSE Small Cap144.25145.7
565AKTArk Therapeutics GroupFTSE Small Cap91.50145.5
566JEOJupiter European Opportunities TrustFTSE Small Cap180.25145.5
567FITFramlington Innovative Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap432.50144.9
568CAYCharles Stanley GroupFTSE Small Cap340.00143.8
569VP.VpFTSE Small Cap311.00143.7
INPInspicioFTSE AIM151.50143.1
570TLDTeesland115.00142.6
571LANLand of Leather HoldingsFTSE Small Cap280.25142.4
RSGReliance Security GroupFTSE AIM647.00141.8
LSCLondon SecurityFTSE AIM1,150.00141.7
572HYCHyder ConsultingFTSE Small Cap426.50141.2
573DEADexion Equity Alternative LtdFTSE Small Cap112.50140.6
APPAfrican PlatinumFTSE AIM31.50140.0
574PICPace Micro TechnologyFTSE Small Cap60.25139.2
INGGInspired Gaming GroupFTSE AIM217.00138.7
575XARXaarFTSE Small Cap227.00138.7
576LTCLatchwaysFTSE Fledgling1,262.50137.6
577HAMPHampson IndustriesFTSE Small Cap157.00137.4
578TRSTarsus GroupFTSE Small Cap242.00137.2
579CMAECMA Global Hedge PCC Ltd€9.25136.5
CABClose AllBlue Fund LtdFTSE AIM100.75136.3
CWRCeres Power HoldingsFTSE AIM232.25135.9
580STSSecurities Trust of ScotlandFTSE Small Cap132.75135.4
PRZPrezzoFTSE AIM59.50135.2
581MWJMorant Wright Japan Income Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap95.00134.9
CPSCPL ResourcesFTSE AIM358.00134.9
582MNGSManganese Bronze HoldingsFTSE Fledgling710.00134.9
583VLKVislinkFTSE Fledgling99.00134.6
584SRFSurfControlFTSE Small Cap428.50134.6
585SDLSDLFTSE Small Cap215.00134.6
586BGFDBaillie Gifford Japan TrustFTSE Small Cap216.75134.2
IMACIngenious Media Active Capital LtdFTSE AIM88.75133.1
587CKNClarksonFTSE Small Cap759.00132.8
ITMITM PowerFTSE AIM131.00132.6
TZGTanzania GoldFTSE AIM66.50132.4
588JSPJessopsFTSE Small Cap128.50132.4
589CC.Clinton CardsFTSE Small Cap63.25130.9
PRGPremier Research GroupFTSE AIM217.50130.6
590FTCFiltronicFTSE Small Cap174.50130.5
591AAPAlpha Airports GroupFTSE Small Cap75.00130.5
592IEIINVESCO English & International TrustFTSE Small Cap308.50129.6
ECWEcofin Water & Power Opportunities 107.00129.5
593GIRGartmore Irish Growth FundFTSE Small Cap852.50127.9
594ERTEntertainment RightsFTSE Small Cap30.75127.6
ADVAdvent Capital (Holdings)FTSE AIM34.50127.5
595FUTRFutureFTSE Small Cap39.00127.1
596ABUAbacus GroupFTSE Fledgling184.25126.9
597LIOLiontrust Asset ManagementFTSE Small Cap361.50126.9
598ABDAberdeen New Dawn Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap498.25126.6
599SJGSchroder Japan Growth FundFTSE Small Cap101.00126.3
600IOVInnovataFTSE Small Cap25.00125.8
PGXPunch GraphixFTSE AIM122.25125.7
601GAWGames Workshop GroupFTSE Small Cap404.00125.6
602IVIINVESCO Income Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap228.00125.4
603LVDLavendon GroupFTSE Fledgling330.00125.1
604HNEHenderson EuroTrustFTSE Small Cap486.50125.0
605NSRNestor Healthcare GroupFTSE Small Cap142.50124.8
606STYStyles & Wood Group193.50124.8
TLSTalariusFTSE AIM284.00124.7
607AEPAnglo-Eastern PlantationsFTSE Small Cap311.25124.5
608AUWAtrium UnderwritingFTSE Small Cap241.25124.5
609AMTAmstradFTSE Small Cap150.00124.2
610DPHDechra PharmaceuticalsFTSE Small Cap237.00124.2
611RSTRadstone TechnologyFTSE Small Cap409.75124.2
612CNPClinPhoneFTSE Small Cap195.00124.0
INSPInspaceFTSE AIM153.00123.9
613GGLGartmore Global TrustFTSE Small Cap254.75123.6
VTSVantisFTSE AIM265.50123.5
AVMAvocet MiningFTSE AIM102.00123.3
614SLETStandard Life Equity Income TrustFTSE Small Cap310.50123.3
615SLIStandard Life Investments Property Inc Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap122.00122.0
GGAGeorgicaFTSE AIM124.75121.6
616ALPHAlpha Pyrenees Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap95.00121.6
617IPUINVESCO Perpetual UK Smaller Companies Inv TstFTSE Small Cap900.00120.6
TEFTelford HomesFTSE AIM325.00120.1
OTEO Twelve Estates LtdFTSE AIM97.75119.7
618ASDAxis-ShieldFTSE Small Cap246.25119.4
619CMSCommunisisFTSE Small Cap88.25119.1
620AAIFAberdeen Asian Income Fund Ltd107.75118.5
621HHIHenderson High Income TrustFTSE Small Cap170.00118.5
622OXIGOxford InstrumentsFTSE Small Cap243.00118.3
RWSRWS HoldingsFTSE AIM301.00117.8
623WPCWitan Pacific Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap157.50117.8
PVRProvidence Res.FTSE AIM5.60117.5
ZOXZincOx ResourcesFTSE AIM253.50117.5
624BRAMBrammerFTSE Small Cap245.25117.5
JSREJS Real EstateFTSE AIM717.50116.8
625OPDOPD GroupFTSE Fledgling439.00116.8
BEGBegbies Traynor GroupFTSE AIM154.50116.3
EDREgdon ResourcesFTSE AIM175.00116.3
626JMIJPMorgan Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap506.00116.2
627BPIBritish Polythene IndustriesFTSE Small Cap450.00115.7
628CHWChime CommunicationsFTSE Fledgling45.50115.6
CODACodaFTSE AIM150.00115.5
629RE.R.E.A. HoldingsFTSE Fledgling380.00115.1
630IPTISIS Property Trust Ltd152.00115.1
631IGREING Global Real Estate Securities Ltd114.75114.8
CTHCareTech HoldingsFTSE AIM316.50114.7
632ACMAcambisFTSE Small Cap107.00114.5
DGCDobbies Garden CentresFTSE AIM1,132.50114.2
633OPTSOptosFTSE Small Cap173.00114.2
634EWIEdinburgh Worldwide Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap233.00114.2
GOALGoals Soccer CentresFTSE AIM272.50114.1
635MMCManagement Consulting GroupFTSE Small Cap42.00113.6
636GLSGlasgow Income TrustFTSE Fledgling101.25113.4
637PRDProdesse Investment LtdFTSE Small Cap441.00112.9
DL.Dealogic (Holdings)FTSE AIM157.50112.3
638EENEmerald EnergyFTSE Small Cap200.00112.2
639ABAAlbaFTSE Small Cap218.00111.8
640ITLIntec Telecom SystemsFTSE Small Cap37.25111.8
641NSBNSB Retail SystemsFTSE Small Cap30.25111.6
642TRBTribal GroupFTSE Small Cap137.00111.4
PCIPetroceltic InternationalFTSE AIM15.00110.6
643CRECrestonFTSE Fledgling201.00110.3
BSSBETonSPORTSFTSE AIM122.50110.2
644GSDGoldshield GroupFTSE Small Cap295.00109.4
645VINValue & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap240.50109.4
AMRNAmarin CorporationFTSE AIM120.50109.0
646PACPacific Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap89.25108.9
647SRGSpring GroupFTSE Small Cap67.50108.7
648CGSCastingsFTSE Small Cap249.25108.7
649FPEBF&C Private Equity TrustFTSE Fledgling161.25108.2
MPOMacau Property Opportunities Fund LtdFTSE AIM102.75107.9
650AOTAnglo & OverseasFTSE Small Cap121.25107.8
651CRGCorin GroupFTSE Small Cap262.25107.5
SPHSinclair PharmaFTSE AIM114.50106.8
652AATAEA TechnologyFTSE Small Cap90.50106.8
CBMCambrian MiningFTSE AIM118.50106.7
ABMAlbemarle & Bond HoldingsFTSE AIM226.50105.5
NORKNorkom GroupFTSE AIM130.50105.3
BPRGBioProgressFTSE AIM68.25105.0
653FOUR4imprint GroupFTSE Fledgling420.00105.0
YOUYouGovFTSE AIM785.00104.9
654BVCBATM Advanced Communications LtdFTSE Small Cap26.75104.1
PFIPFI Infrastructure CompanyFTSE AIM204.00103.5
655FTOFortune OilFTSE Small Cap5.62103.4
AFRAfrenFTSE AIM54.00103.4
CNKSCenkos SecuritiesFTSE AIM199.50103.3
JRICJapan Residential Investment Company LtdFTSE AIM103.25103.3
656PHPPrimary Health PropertiesFTSE Small Cap455.00103.3
657JPSJPMorgan Fleming Japanese Smaller Cos Inv TrFTSE Small Cap260.00102.4
CASHCardpointFTSE AIM91.50102.3
PEJRProspect Epicure J-REIT Value FundFTSE AIM101.00102.0
658APTAXA Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap101.75101.8
659THTThorntonsFTSE Small Cap151.00101.6
660MNEMerrill Lynch New Energy TechnologyFTSE Fledgling48.25101.3
HCPHotel CorporationFTSE AIM292.50101.3
661TEPTelecom plusFTSE Small Cap147.75101.2
662HCUHitachi Capital (UK)FTSE Small Cap238.00101.2
663MTUMontanaro UK Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Fledgling282.50100.6
HSPHargreaves ServicesFTSE AIM422.50100.0
664HRNHornbyFTSE Small Cap268.00100.0
665MCPMartin Currie Pacific TrustFTSE Small Cap225.2599.1
PMRPanmure Gordon & CoFTSE AIM161.5099.1
666LASLondon & Associated PropertiesFTSE Small Cap130.0099.1
MULMulberry GroupFTSE AIM201.5098.9
667FASFidelity Asian ValuesFTSE Small Cap105.5098.6
668JRVSJarvisFTSE Small Cap60.0098.4
669NAENord Anglia EducationFTSE Fledgling260.0098.3
670EINEaglet Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap384.0097.9
MBEMWB Business ExchangeFTSE AIM141.5097.8
CPHClapham House GroupFTSE AIM284.0097.7
AFDAfrican DiamondsFTSE AIM131.5097.7
671AASAberdeen Asian Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Fledgling297.7597.7
IMPImprintFTSE AIM261.0097.5
672REGRegent InnsFTSE Small Cap86.2597.5
FTSE Small Cap entry level = 96.5
GPXGulfsands PetroleumFTSE AIM93.5096.3
673SMONSimon GroupFTSE Fledgling60.5096.2
674PWSPinewood SheppertonFTSE Small Cap210.0096.2
675PHIPacific Horizon Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling125.2595.8
LUPLupus CapitalFTSE AIM15.5095.5
676NCUNewcastle UnitedFTSE Fledgling71.5095.1
ORIOriel ResourcesFTSE AIM46.5094.7
677IATINVESCO Asia TrustFTSE Fledgling89.2594.6
GWPGW PharmaceuticalsFTSE AIM78.7594.6
678NSINew Star Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap133.0094.4
NU.Nufcor Uranium LtdFTSE AIM285.7594.3
AUGAugeanFTSE AIM144.0094.3
MWAMwana AfricaFTSE AIM38.0094.2
CARLCarluccio'sFTSE AIM165.0093.7
679ACLAcalFTSE Small Cap353.5093.3
680JPIJPMorgan Income & Capital Inv TrFTSE Fledgling128.7593.1
681SHRSShires IncomeFTSE Small Cap313.0093.0
ACERAcertecFTSE AIM179.5092.2
682MIVM&G Income Investment Company LtdFTSE Fledgling33.5092.1
RDFRDF Media GroupFTSE AIM239.5091.8
PURIPuriCore60.0091.2
683GMFGartmore Fledgling TrustFTSE Small Cap421.7591.1
684OFFoffice2officeFTSE Small Cap250.7591.0
BTCBaltic Oil TerminalsFTSE AIM190.0090.5
685IONDIONA TechnologiesFTSE Fledgling263.0090.2
MRNMorson GroupFTSE AIM199.0090.2
NICLNicholsFTSE AIM243.5090.0
UEMUtilico Emerging Markets LtdFTSE AIM119.5089.8
686RUTRutland TrustFTSE Fledgling61.2589.4
687IFPIFG GroupFTSE Fledgling138.0089.0
NWFNWF GroupFTSE AIM972.5088.9
688OMTOld Mutual South Africa TrustFTSE Fledgling178.5088.9
689HDUHardy Underwriting GroupFTSE Small Cap250.0088.8
690HYWDHeywood Williams GroupFTSE Small Cap113.0088.6
691IOTiSOFT GroupFTSE Small Cap38.5088.6
692XPPXP PowerFTSE Fledgling427.7588.5
NEWNewcourt GroupFTSE AIM105.7588.0
CERCeltic Resources HoldingsFTSE AIM177.0088.0
693ADUAdvance UK TrustFTSE Fledgling208.0087.2
COLColliers CREFTSE AIM193.0087.1
SSPHSSP HoldingsFTSE AIM120.5086.4
694SVUSVM UK Active FundFTSE Small Cap200.0086.2
NPENautical PetroleumFTSE AIM8.0086.2
695PEQPrivate Equity InvestorFTSE Fledgling171.0085.5
696CYNCity Natural Resources High Yield TrustFTSE Fledgling135.5085.2
NCCNCC GroupFTSE AIM261.0085.1
697TFCTrafficmasterFTSE Fledgling62.7584.7
BLCKBlackstar InvestorsFTSE AIM108.0084.7
ABCAbcamFTSE AIM245.0084.5
PTRPetroneft ResourcesFTSE AIM47.7584.3
VOGVictoria Oil & GasFTSE AIM73.0084.3
698SCPSchroder UK Mid & Small Cap FundFTSE Fledgling229.2584.1
699MTIMTL Instruments GroupFTSE Fledgling437.5084.0
DAVDavenham GroupFTSE AIM323.0083.8
700BGBKBaggeridge BrickFTSE Fledgling202.5083.6
AGIAGI TherapeuticsFTSE AIM124.0083.6
DTLDexion Trading Ltd100.5083.4
701LSLILondon & St Lawrence Investment CompanyFTSE Fledgling281.5083.3
OXSOxus GoldFTSE AIM28.7583.3
FPMFaroe PetroleumFTSE AIM113.0083.3
702AXNAlexon GroupFTSE Small Cap145.5083.2
703JPUJPMorgan US Discovery Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap815.5083.2
704DNDLDunedin Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap145.7583.0
365365 Media GroupFTSE AIM61.0082.8
REDRedstoneFTSE AIM7.2582.7
705FBDUFlying Brands LtdFTSE Fledgling324.0082.0
AGYAllergy TherapeuticsFTSE AIM100.0081.9
SMCSMC GroupFTSE AIM177.5081.8
MTECMatchtech GroupFTSE AIM361.5081.3
DASLDexion Alpha Strategies Ltd92.5081.2
IDSIdeal Shopping DirectFTSE AIM279.0081.2
UKHBNP Paribas UK High Income Cell106.0081.2
706BMSBraemar Seascope GroupFTSE Small Cap403.7581.2
ARBBArbuthnot Banking GroupFTSE AIM540.0080.5
SUHSutton Harbour HoldingsFTSE AIM329.0080.1
BLVNBowLevenFTSE AIM234.5079.8
707SMJSmart (J) & Co (Contractors)FTSE Fledgling787.5079.5
708MRXMetalrax GroupFTSE Small Cap66.2579.5
OMEOmega International GroupFTSE AIM285.0079.1
VERIVerisFTSE AIM317.5079.1
HVXHuveauxFTSE AIM52.0079.0
MMGMedical Marketing International GroupFTSE AIM134.5078.9
HDGHalladale GroupFTSE AIM150.5078.9
ATHATH ResourcesFTSE AIM198.5078.8
WCCWest China Cement LtdFTSE AIM122.5078.0
709NCHnCipherFTSE Fledgling272.5077.7
710GSMGartmore Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Fledgling557.5077.5
711AIPAir PartnerFTSE Fledgling800.0077.4
DESDesire PetroleumFTSE AIM34.7577.3
ACGAccuma GroupFTSE AIM238.5077.3
712AGEAugust Equity TrustFTSE Fledgling279.0077.3
NOPNorthern PetroleumFTSE AIM110.0077.2
TNOTenon GroupFTSE AIM46.7577.2
MGRM&G Recovery Investment Company Ltd32.2577.1
IXEIX EuropeFTSE AIM44.5076.8
SAMSyndicate Asset ManagementFTSE AIM65.5076.7
ACUAfrican CopperFTSE AIM59.5076.5
713FEBFinsbury Emerging Biotechnology TrustFTSE Fledgling116.0076.4
LACLawrenceFTSE AIM245.0076.3
714CTOClarke (T)FTSE Small Cap191.0076.2
MLCOMerrill Lynch Commodities Income Inv Trust101.5076.1
IGCIndia CapitalGrwthFdFTSE AIM101.5076.1
DLDDeutsche LandFTSE AIM74.0075.9
ASCASOSFTSE AIM105.2575.8
715PNIPlatinum Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling52.2575.8
DEBTDebtmatters GroupFTSE AIM307.5075.7
IPHInteractive Prospect Targeting HoldingsFTSE AIM171.0075.6
OPNIBS OPENSystemsFTSE AIM189.0075.6
WTIWeatherly InternationalFTSE AIM22.2575.6
LAFLonrho AfricaFTSE AIM30.7575.3
CAOCamco International LtdFTSE AIM58.0075.3
IQEIQEFTSE AIM18.5074.9
ASGAvanti Screenmedia GroupFTSE AIM327.5074.7
716EFSEdinburgh Small Companies TrustFTSE Fledgling110.7574.6
RGO2 ergo GroupFTSE AIM258.5074.5
717ARAArdanaFTSE Fledgling114.0074.4
ECGEconergy InternationalFTSE AIM85.5074.4
THNThomson IntermediaFTSE AIM237.5074.4
718VLXVolex GroupFTSE Fledgling134.0074.4
719RNORenoldFTSE Fledgling106.5073.9
APLACP Capital LtdFTSE AIM115.0073.8
BRMBrinkley MiningFTSE AIM23.7573.6
720CSVCorporate Services GroupFTSE Small Cap6.8073.4
TOLToLunaFTSE AIM204.0073.3
721BPOBritish Portfolio TrustFTSE Fledgling173.7573.0
ISGInterior Services GroupFTSE AIM264.5072.7
722FJVFidelity Japanese ValuesFTSE Small Cap74.0072.7
NMSNewMedia SPARKFTSE AIM15.2572.1
PGHPersonal Group HoldingsFTSE AIM237.0072.1
723IBTInternational Biotechnology TrustFTSE Fledgling153.0072.1
ELXEl Oro and Exploration CompanyFTSE AIM660.0071.2
CMIPCapital Management and InvestmentFTSE AIM28.5071.2
NARSNationwide Accident Repair ServicesFTSE AIM158.5071.1
724AITActive Capital TrustFTSE Small Cap122.7571.1
EREEredene CapitalFTSE AIM29.0071.0
PDFPangea DiamondFieldsFTSE AIM60.5070.8
725PCHPochin'sFTSE Fledgling337.5070.2
SHDPShed ProductionsFTSE AIM115.5070.1
CSWComputer Software GroupFTSE AIM116.0070.0
RVARenova EnergyFTSE AIM215.0070.0
RSSRAB Special Situations Company LtdFTSE AIM116.7570.0
JGIZJPMorgan Fleming Income & Growth Inv Trust85.2569.6
SAAM&C SaatchiFTSE AIM130.0069.6
726UILWUtilico Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap108.0069.6
FOGLFalkland Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM75.5069.4
GHHGooch & HousegoFTSE AIM384.0069.1
727GHTGresham ComputingFTSE Fledgling137.2569.0
728SECStrategic Equity CapitalFTSE Fledgling94.5068.6
EETEuropean Equity Tranche Income LtdFTSE AIM68.5068.5
729SSTScottish Oriental Smaller Co's TrFTSE Fledgling261.2568.4
IBBIslamic Bank of BritainFTSE AIM16.2568.1
AURRAurora Russia LtdFTSE AIM90.5067.9
MVWMavinwoodFTSE AIM15.0067.9
WNGWorthington Nicholls GroupFTSE AIM102.5067.8
730JMCJPMorgan Chinese Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling91.5067.7
LATLa Tasca GroupFTSE AIM137.5067.5
731NIINew India Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling140.7567.3
MNAMonterrico MetalsFTSE AIM255.0067.1
QFIQuadrise Fuels InternationalFTSE AIM14.5066.9
GLAGalahad GoldFTSE AIM9.0066.9
LBELibertyFTSE AIM295.0066.7
ACDAcenciA Debt Strategies Ltd110.7566.5
CSDClearSpeed TechnologyFTSE AIM154.5065.8
TFWThorpe (F W)FTSE AIM552.5065.7
PRMProteome SciencesFTSE AIM50.0065.7
732ALMAlphamericFTSE Small Cap49.5065.6
733ALUAlumasc GroupFTSE Fledgling185.5065.5
NORNorthern RacingFTSE AIM185.0065.2
PWRPowerleague GroupFTSE AIM79.5065.0
PURPure WaferFTSE AIM245.0064.9
734BBCBen BaileyFTSE Fledgling538.5064.6
IOMIomart GroupFTSE AIM82.0064.6
OXNOxonicaFTSE AIM151.5064.6
735DIADialightFTSE Small Cap208.2564.6
FTSE Small Cap exit level = 64.3
GSHGSH GroupFTSE AIM320.0064.2
MJTMelchior Japan Investment TrustFTSE AIM73.2563.9
736FSCF&C US Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap279.0063.9
737ATSArtemis Alpha TrustFTSE Fledgling191.0063.8
OKDOakdene HomesFTSE AIM194.5063.3
TTNMTottenham HotspurFTSE AIM68.0063.3
738MTEMontanaro European Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Fledgling363.5063.2
739ISIISIS UK Select TrustFTSE Fledgling94.7562.7
740MOSBMoss Bros GroupFTSE Small Cap67.0062.7
741DYSDyson GroupFTSE Small Cap190.0062.7
ASYAndrews Sykes GroupFTSE AIM140.0062.4
ISFiShares610.5062.3
742PGIPGI GroupFTSE Fledgling48.0062.1
PNTPlusNetFTSE AIM207.5061.7
CHPChaco ResourcesFTSE AIM11.5061.6
SCCCSun 3C MediaFTSE AIM16.0061.6
743MEGMICE GroupFTSE Fledgling34.7561.2
744SUSS & UFTSE Fledgling522.5061.1
FDIFirestone DiamondsFTSE AIM109.0060.8
745ZTXZetexFTSE Small Cap59.0060.8
RESRugby EstatesFTSE AIM532.5060.7
CTGChristie GroupFTSE AIM240.5060.6
TNJTanjong15.0060.5
746SR.SR Europe Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling203.0060.3
JSSJupiter Second Split Trust63.5060.3
747TRITrifastFTSE Fledgling71.2560.1
SHGShanta Gold LtdFTSE AIM51.5060.1
748PNSPanther SecuritiesFTSE Fledgling352.5059.9
MXFMedicX Fund Ltd106.7559.8
AULAurelian Oil & GasFTSE AIM44.5059.7
AMBRAmbrian CapitalFTSE AIM55.0059.3
EVTEurovestechFTSE AIM18.7558.9
ITHITIS HoldingsFTSE AIM58.5058.9
749ICMICM Computer GroupFTSE Small Cap276.5058.9
AN.Alternative NetworksFTSE AIM130.0058.8
750DWNDawson HoldingsFTSE Small Cap90.0058.8
PHCPlant Health CareFTSE AIM145.0058.5
751CPECharter Pan-European TrustFTSE Fledgling203.0058.5
752KWLKewill SystemsFTSE Fledgling74.0058.4
753CGTCapital Gearing TrustFTSE Fledgling2,075.0058.1
IKKInch Kenneth Kajang Rubber13.7557.9
754EPGEP Global Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling170.0057.8
755SHDShires Smaller CompaniesFTSE Fledgling260.5057.6
HATH&T GroupFTSE AIM182.5057.5
756BGSBaillie Gifford Shin NipponFTSE Fledgling187.0057.2
LCPLondon Asia Chinese Private Equity Fund LtdFTSE AIM113.7556.9
OCGOxford Catalysts GroupFTSE AIM152.5056.9
757MCGNMicrogenFTSE Fledgling55.0056.7
LOKLok'n Store GroupFTSE AIM211.5056.5
ITOInTechnologyFTSE AIM40.0056.4
AIFAcorn Income Fund Ltd190.0056.2
758HSIHenderson Strata InvestmentsFTSE Fledgling650.0056.2
MSQMedia SquareFTSE AIM17.2556.2
759MIGTMidas Income & Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling167.2556.2
760RUGRenaissance US Growth Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling289.7555.9
SPASR PharmaFTSE AIM49.2555.7
DOOD1 OilsFTSE AIM176.0055.7
761GDWNGoodwinFTSE Fledgling772.5055.6
CTFCity Lofts GroupFTSE AIM110.0055.3
PECPrometheus Energy CompanyFTSE AIM93.0055.2
GLIGlistenFTSE AIM400.0055.1
ROMRomag HoldingsFTSE AIM121.0055.0
HYDGHydrogen GroupFTSE AIM243.0054.8
HUAHeritage Underwriting AgencyFTSE AIM95.0054.8
CRFCiref LtdFTSE AIM153.5054.5
LCGLondon Capital Group Holdings PlcFTSE AIM142.0054.4
MOGMediterranean Oil & GasFTSE AIM159.5053.7
HYRHydrodec GroupFTSE AIM29.0053.5
ZTRZetarFTSE AIM495.0053.1
PTHPrometheanFTSE AIM106.2553.1
762AXDAlexandraFTSE Fledgling158.0052.8
EXPExpomedia GroupFTSE AIM104.5052.6
763PJIPerpetual Japanese Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling57.0052.6
PCITPrinciple Capital Investment TrustFTSE AIM104.7552.4
CLIGCity of London Investment GroupFTSE AIM195.5052.4
HLOHealthcare LocumsFTSE AIM57.5052.2
764SPOSportechFTSE Fledgling8.7551.8
765NCYNew City High Yield TrustFTSE Fledgling52.2551.7
QDGQuadnetics GroupFTSE AIM305.0051.7
OMHOsmetechFTSE AIM25.5051.7
766FTTFinsbury Technology TrustFTSE Fledgling211.0051.5
EO.EnCore OilFTSE AIM25.0051.2
JLFJelf GroupFTSE AIM207.5050.9
BORBorders & Southern PetroleumFTSE AIM39.7550.8
767DNKDanka Business SystemsFTSE Fledgling19.7550.8
SSVSiteservFTSE AIM54.7550.7
BOIBiotrace International129.0050.7
VOXVASToxFTSE AIM136.0050.6
SVNSovereign ReversionsFTSE AIM357.5050.6
PLEPlethora Solutions HoldingsFTSE AIM197.0050.4
768IPEINVESCO Perpetual Euro Absolute Return TrustFTSE Fledgling175.0050.4
JLPJubilee PlatinumFTSE AIM64.2550.3
POSPlexus HoldingFTSE AIM62.5050.1
769MNLManchester & London Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling359.0050.1
MTGMetnor GroupFTSE AIM323.5049.7
770TCTCayenne TrustFTSE Fledgling116.7549.6
771PRVPorvairFTSE Fledgling122.0049.5
772JPGJupiter Primadona Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling948.0049.5
773DVWDee Valley GroupFTSE Fledgling1,195.0049.5
774HVEHavelock EuropaFTSE Fledgling142.0049.4
CHRTCohortFTSE AIM167.5049.4
FGOFloors 2 GoFTSE AIM37.5049.1
ASPAscribeFTSE AIM43.0049.1
775WTMWaterman GroupFTSE Fledgling175.5049.0
HMBHambledon MiningFTSE AIM13.2548.5
ICXIntercytex GroupFTSE AIM87.0048.5
AR.Archipelago ResourcesFTSE AIM35.5048.4
776CARCarcloFTSE Fledgling86.5048.3
SORSupportaFTSE AIM71.5048.2
777MAOMacro 4FTSE Fledgling209.5048.2
AENAsia EnergyFTSE AIM98.5048.0
GOOGold OilFTSE AIM11.7547.7
FWYFayrewoodFTSE AIM93.0047.4
BPDBulgarian Property DevelopmentsFTSE AIM65.2547.3
IOGIsland Oil & GasFTSE AIM64.0047.3
778BIIBiocompatibles InternationalFTSE Small Cap130.5047.2
SOGStatPro GroupFTSE AIM91.0047.1
779SCSSchroder Split Investment FundFTSE Fledgling114.2547.1
BKSABlack Sea Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM18.7547.0
RASRevenue Assurances ServicesFTSE AIM110.0046.9
ZENZenergy PowerFTSE AIM130.0046.9
780INSTInstoreFTSE Small Cap20.5046.7
ALGAutoLogic HoldingsFTSE AIM106.5046.7
781CRMCarr's Milling IndustriesFTSE Fledgling575.0046.4
BDIBond International SoftwareFTSE AIM165.5046.4
TRTTransense TechnologiesFTSE AIM82.0046.3
LCALow Carbon Accelerator LtdFTSE AIM103.5046.1
782SCRBScarborough MineralsFTSE Fledgling43.0046.0
INVOInvocas GroupFTSE AIM161.0046.0
BTXBetex GroupFTSE AIM34.0045.9
783ARDAustin Reed GroupFTSE Fledgling143.0045.8
QYMQuayle Munro HoldingsFTSE AIM1,200.0045.6
CCTCharacter GroupFTSE AIM101.5045.4
CHIClose High Income Properties137.0045.3
AVCTAvacta GroupFTSE AIM6.7545.2
784REIResources Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling212.0045.2
ARDNArden PartnersFTSE AIM182.5045.1
785ARKARC InternationalFTSE Fledgling30.0045.0
786BQEBioquellFTSE Fledgling111.5044.9
GTLGTL ResourcesFTSE AIM197.5044.8
LTHMLatham (James)FTSE AIM221.5044.7
GMOGMO LtdFTSE AIM111.5044.7
NSTNew Star Financial Opp Fund Ltd72.5044.6
ARPAmco CorporationFTSE AIM342.5044.3
RNWHRenew HoldingsFTSE AIM74.0044.3
INDIndigoVision GroupFTSE AIM635.0044.2
CIGClose Income & Growth VCT92.0044.2
IMMImmuPharmaFTSE AIM64.5043.9
RNSMRansom (William) & SonFTSE AIM52.0043.9
GEMGemfields ResourcesFTSE AIM46.0043.7
787CELCelsis InternationalFTSE Fledgling193.5043.5
788WCWWalker; Crips; Weddle; BeckFTSE Fledgling378.5043.5
789LCTLincat GroupFTSE Fledgling612.5043.5
790IIMiimia Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling141.5043.4
791AVONAvon RubberFTSE Fledgling154.0043.3
AEXAminex25.7543.3
NLXNorthern LynxFTSE AIM5.8843.2
QURQuester VCT36.2543.1
EBTEBT Mobile ChinaFTSE AIM24.2542.9
ULGUltimate Leisure GroupFTSE AIM171.5042.9
GEDGlobal Energy DevelopmentFTSE AIM120.5042.6
MCRMercator GoldFTSE AIM79.5042.6
ELCOElecoFTSE AIM84.5042.5
CLLCello GroupFTSE AIM121.5042.4
CVCClose Brothers Venture Capital Trust118.0042.4
792ALNAlterianFTSE Fledgling101.0042.3
JQVJacques VertFTSE AIM22.0042.3
PGBPilat Media GlobalFTSE AIM72.5042.2
RNOWResearch NowFTSE AIM325.0042.1
793UVSUniversal SalvageFTSE Fledgling147.5042.0
USPIUS Special Opportunities Trust84.5042.0
PDXPursuit DynamicsFTSE AIM82.5041.9
LCSSLewis Charles Sofia Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM86.5041.8
794NRINorthern Investors CompanyFTSE Fledgling211.5041.7
795PDTPrelude TrustFTSE Fledgling109.5041.5
CHNSChina ShotoFTSE AIM178.0041.4
HGPCHenderson Global Property Companies Ltd110.2541.3
BRRBraemore ResourcesFTSE AIM7.6341.3
SCPAScapa GroupFTSE AIM28.5041.3
OHMOffshore Hydrocarbon MappingFTSE AIM137.5041.3
FAMTFramlington AIM VCT 2100.0041.2
IPAINVESCO Perpetual AIM VCT93.0041.2
BBIBBI HoldingsFTSE AIM153.0040.9
GHPGlobal Health PartnerFTSE AIM98.0040.9
LDCLondon Asia CapitalFTSE AIM18.0040.8
796VEGVEGA GroupFTSE Fledgling200.0040.8
MGHIM&G High Income Investment Trust75.5040.5
ACFAccelerated Return Fund Ltd146.0040.4
BPMB.P. Marsh & PartnersFTSE AIM137.5040.3
RDGRidge MiningFTSE AIM51.0040.2
BWLBridgewell GroupFTSE AIM97.5040.2
BVTBaronsmead VCT 299.5040.0
797MWYMid Wynd International Inv TrustFTSE Fledgling795.0040.0
ITFInter Link FoodsFTSE AIM342.5039.9
MBHMichelmersh Brick HoldingsFTSE AIM105.0039.9
ELKElectra Kingsway VCT 3100.0039.8
SGIStanley Gibbons Group LtdFTSE AIM157.5039.6
SPILSPI LasersFTSE AIM194.0039.6
CAPECape DiamondsFTSE AIM120.0039.6
OSGOpSec Security GroupFTSE AIM74.0039.5
798HVNHarvey Nash GroupFTSE Fledgling60.2539.3
MEQIM&G Equity Investment Trust22.5039.2
BIPBiofutures InternationalFTSE AIM26.5039.1
GTXGenetix GroupFTSE AIM54.5039.1
SRTSoftware Radio TechnologyFTSE AIM50.0039.0
SILSilverjetFTSE AIM130.0039.0
T2IT2 Income Fund LtdFTSE AIM102.5039.0
799ZTFZotefoamsFTSE Fledgling106.5038.7
800HIVHighcroft InvestmentsFTSE Fledgling742.5038.4
801SDVSmall Companies Dividend TrustFTSE Fledgling228.0038.3
SFASinger & Friedlander AIM 3 VCT77.5038.3
UBQUbiquity Software CorporationFTSE AIM20.5038.0
MXMMaxima HoldingsFTSE AIM209.5037.9
FGRFarley GroupFTSE AIM90.0037.8
TMNthemutual.netFTSE AIM74.2537.8
ZYTZytronicFTSE AIM258.5037.8
DCDDCD MediaFTSE AIM0.8937.8
NBTGroup NBTFTSE AIM184.5037.7
SYGSpeymill GroupFTSE AIM66.7537.6
802ICAInvestec Capital Accumulator Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling99.5037.4
TLTTolentFTSE AIM291.0037.3
803NZLNew Zealand Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling345.2537.3
BMDBaronsmead VCT 3114.5037.2
804TRKTorotrakFTSE Fledgling31.0037.2
CZTCozartFTSE AIM36.0037.1
PQSPhoqus GroupFTSE AIM106.0037.0
MTWMattioli WoodsFTSE AIM213.5036.8
CPXCAP-XX LtdFTSE AIM75.5036.7
NESNetStoreFTSE AIM29.2536.7
805ABNYAlbany Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling366.0036.6
IIGiimia Investment GroupFTSE AIM233.5036.6
806HROH.R.OwenFTSE Fledgling155.0036.6
OVMOvumFTSE AIM295.0036.5
CLXCalyx GroupFTSE AIM95.5036.5
CLFCluff GoldFTSE AIM78.5036.3
COHcoffeeheaven internationalFTSE AIM34.0036.3
NFCNext Fifteen Communications GroupFTSE AIM69.2536.2
AAMArtemis AiM VCT 280.0036.1
NTVNorthern 2 VCT73.0035.8
IMSGInternational Marketing & Sales GroupFTSE AIM100.5035.8
CSGCorporate Synergy GroupFTSE AIM25.2535.8
807CSLTCosaltFTSE Fledgling269.0035.8
808ABAAAberdeen All Asia Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling214.0035.7
WTCWestcityFTSE AIM48.0035.7
809MACFMacfarlane GroupFTSE Fledgling31.0035.7
SRBSerabi MiningFTSE AIM32.0035.4
FUMFutura MedicalFTSE AIM64.5035.4
BRUBrulines (Holdings)FTSE AIM147.5035.4
BNSBaronsmead VCT 4109.5035.3
BLSBlock Shield CorporationFTSE AIM106.0035.2
OVGOvoca GoldFTSE AIM11.1535.1
SOGPSovereign Oilfield GroupFTSE AIM212.5034.9
BDVBaronsmead VCT89.5034.8
MVIMarwyn Value Investors II LtdFTSE AIM105.5034.8
810BPWBlue Planet Worldwide Financials Inv TrustFTSE Fledgling242.5034.7
811MAEMallettFTSE Fledgling251.0034.6
812GHEGresham HouseFTSE Fledgling705.0034.3
813NMDNorth Midland ConstructionFTSE Fledgling350.0034.3
SIDSilverdellFTSE AIM106.5034.3
814SEOStanelcoFTSE Small Cap1.1534.2
815ARRAurora Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling224.0033.8
BNHBroker Network HoldingsFTSE AIM219.5033.8
TGTTarget ResourcesFTSE AIM39.0033.8
CGRCompel GroupFTSE AIM99.7533.8
816TETTreattFTSE Fledgling328.0033.8
TMCToledo Mining CorporationFTSE AIM122.5033.7
AAVArtemis AiM VCT75.5033.7
PTTPremium Trust169.0033.5
CMFCMR Fuel CellsFTSE AIM164.5033.4
MGTIMartin Currie Income & Growth Trust89.5033.4
MURMurgitroyd GroupFTSE AIM401.0033.3
CFXColefax GroupFTSE AIM202.5033.3
817GOSGoshawK Insurance HoldingsFTSE Fledgling3.7833.2
GOILGranby Oil and GasFTSE AIM91.0033.1
CFLContentFilmFTSE AIM19.0033.0
IMVIngenious Music VCT 2FTSE AIM100.0033.0
JSEJupiter Second Enhanced Income Trust52.2532.8
TINTinopolisFTSE AIM33.2532.8
TSTTriVest VCT83.2532.6
EFDEatonfield GroupFTSE AIM141.5032.5
XTRXtract EnergyFTSE AIM6.1332.4
RGDReal Good Food CompanyFTSE AIM50.0032.4
ECKEckoh TechnologiesFTSE AIM12.2532.3
DCRDefined Capital Return Fund Ltd114.7532.1
VELOVelosi LtdFTSE AIM84.0032.0
818MTHMithras Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling88.0031.9
GOIGoIndustryFTSE AIM16.2531.9
STTStraightFTSE AIM276.5031.8
NWKINetworkers InternationalFTSE AIM34.5031.8
819ET.Establishment Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling159.0031.8
OSHOasis HealthcareFTSE AIM38.5031.7
820BAFBritish & American Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling126.5031.6
BYOTByotrolFTSE AIM73.0031.5
DETSDebts.co.ukFTSE AIM161.5031.4
CAELCazenove Absolute Equity LtdFTSE AIM103.5031.3
PAMPremier Asset ManagementFTSE AIM205.0031.3
821CEUCHE Hotel GroupFTSE Fledgling35.7531.3
DANDaniel Stewart SecuritiesFTSE AIM14.5031.2
MAILMan Alternative Investments Ltd94.5031.2
TALTen AlpsFTSE AIM59.7531.1
ITWInteractive WorldFTSE AIM81.0031.1
CRWNCrown Place VCT39.0031.0
822MPHMarchpole HoldingsFTSE Fledgling114.0031.0
AMOAmino TechnologiesFTSE AIM53.2531.0
823LTILindsell Train Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling15,500.0031.0
CRESCrescent Hydropolis ResortsFTSE AIM38.0030.9
UBCUBC Media GroupFTSE AIM16.0030.8
824LOTLife Offices Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling130.7530.7
OIGOryx International Growth Fund Ltd287.0030.7
ECL4Eclipse VCT 499.0030.7
825SIXH600 GroupFTSE Fledgling54.0030.7
SAPOSouth African Property OpportunitiesFTSE AIM102.0030.6
826GBGGB GroupFTSE Fledgling36.5030.6
BFNBiofusionFTSE AIM150.0030.5
THBTHB GroupFTSE AIM112.5030.5
827PUTPremier Utilities TrustFTSE Fledgling168.5030.5
ATVAntonovFTSE AIM70.5030.4
SOUSound OilFTSE AIM4.3830.3
WGNWogenFTSE AIM67.5030.3
AXMAlexander MiningFTSE AIM22.5030.3
IDHImmunodiagnostic Systems HoldingsFTSE AIM226.0030.2
FONFonebakFTSE AIM157.5030.2
RSBRensburg AIM VCT69.0030.2
AICAiM VCT273.5030.1
828PKGPark GroupFTSE Fledgling18.2530.1
INSInternational Nuclear SolutionsFTSE AIM48.2530.1
AFHIAberforth Geared Capital & Income Trust122.7530.1
829ANWAberdeen New Thai Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling165.5030.0
QLCQualceram Shires133.7529.7
830APIAPI GroupFTSE Fledgling86.0029.7
831ARGArmorGroup InternationalFTSE Fledgling55.7529.6
PMKPLUS Markets GroupFTSE AIM22.0029.6
UAVUnicorn AIM VCT92.5029.5
RWERenewable Energy Generation LtdFTSE AIM103.0029.5
EKWElectra Kingsway VCT 286.0029.4
MOBMonstermob GroupFTSE AIM48.0029.4
FPAFireone GroupFTSE AIM52.5029.4
LPXLipoxenFTSE AIM25.5029.4
TIKTikit GroupFTSE AIM232.0029.4
LMTLombard Medical TechnologiesFTSE AIM59.0029.2
832PTYParity GroupFTSE Fledgling77.0029.1
VELVeltiFTSE AIM100.0029.1
AVGAvingtransFTSE AIM168.2529.1
GEXGlencar MiningFTSE AIM11.7528.9
CICConygar Investment CompanyFTSE AIM146.5028.8
RKHRockhopper ExplorationFTSE AIM40.0028.8
833WNDRWindsorFTSE Fledgling47.7528.8
RURRurelecFTSE AIM42.0028.7
DRVDriver GroupFTSE AIM115.5028.6
GMAGMA ResourcesFTSE AIM9.0028.5
TASTTastyFTSE AIM109.0028.4
CCPCelticFTSE AIM35.0028.4
CHHChurchill ChinaFTSE AIM260.0028.4
834ECITEclectic Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling159.5028.2
CENCeNeS PharmaceuticalsFTSE AIM6.8828.2
835GGORGartmore Growth OpportunitiesFTSE Fledgling364.0028.2
PPSProton Power SystemsFTSE AIM89.5028.1
SPESopheonFTSE AIM21.0028.1
WYNWynnstay GroupFTSE AIM229.0028.1
ZHGZenith Hygiene GroupFTSE AIM138.5028.1
ECLEclipse VCT90.0028.1
836CFYNCaffynsFTSE Fledgling975.0028.1
EWDE Wood HoldingsFTSE AIM234.0028.0
AMRArmour GroupFTSE AIM41.0028.0
UKTUK Select Trust Ltd134.5028.0
837BLPBlue Planet Euro Fin Inv TstFTSE Fledgling168.0027.9
YSPYour SpaceFTSE AIM142.5027.8
PNEAPennine AIM VCT 685.0027.7
838DTKDMATEK LtdFTSE Fledgling126.5027.7
COTConcatenoFTSE AIM99.0027.7
BIFBarclays Global Investors Endowment Fund II Ltd110.5027.6
AUSAmteusFTSE AIM80.0027.6
PTSPatsystemsFTSE AIM16.7527.6
IPSAIPSA GroupFTSE AIM41.7527.6
839MSIMS InternationalFTSE Fledgling147.5027.6
SUTSheffield UnitedFTSE AIM13.0027.5
840IJDINVESCO Japan Discovery TrustFTSE Fledgling94.7527.5
NVTNorthern Venture Trust71.0027.5
ANDAndor TechnologyFTSE AIM103.5027.4
TEGTEG EnvironmentalFTSE AIM72.5027.4
IVMInvestinMediaFTSE AIM169.0027.4
841JELJersey Electricity Company LtdFTSE Fledgling4,700.0027.4
ORMOrmonde MiningFTSE AIM16.2527.2
CANCentral African GoldFTSE AIM10.0027.1
842FLNFalcon Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling158.5027.0
CLNCoal InternationalFTSE AIM40.0026.9
YRKYork PharmaFTSE AIM102.0026.9
843NTXNXTFTSE Fledgling28.5026.9
844JGCJupiter Green Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling107.2526.8
CTUConister TrustFTSE AIM63.5026.8
QUTQuester VCT 454.0026.5
ASTAscent ResourcesFTSE AIM12.7526.5
NTNNorthern 3 VCT86.0026.5
AGUAngus & RossFTSE AIM18.2526.4
PPAPan Pacific AggregatesFTSE AIM41.0026.3
FAMEFramlington AIM VCT105.0026.3
SIRSirius Financial SolutionsFTSE AIM146.5026.2
CRACorac GroupFTSE AIM35.0026.1
STRStrategic Thought GroupFTSE AIM100.0026.1
HICHHichens; Harrison & CoFTSE AIM184.0025.9
845ADRKAllianz Dresdner 2nd Endow Policy Tr (2009)FTSE Fledgling131.0025.9
ECL3Eclipse VCT 399.0025.8
846AZDAllianz Dresdner Endowment Policy Trust 2010FTSE Fledgling105.0025.8
FSMBNP Paribas FTSE Summit Cell125.5025.7
CNCConcurrent TechnologiesFTSE AIM35.5025.7
SFTSinosoft TechnologyFTSE AIM15.5025.7
EQPIEquity Partnership Investment Company123.7525.6
BBRBlooms of Bressingham HoldingsFTSE AIM72.5025.3
FSIFirst State Investments AIM VCT108.0025.3
IVSInvereskFTSE AIM17.5025.2
IAMIntegrated Asset ManagementFTSE AIM143.5025.2
PMPPortmeirion GroupFTSE AIM257.5025.2
GOCGlobal Oceanic Carriers LtdFTSE AIM63.0025.2
WRTWraithFTSE AIM91.0025.1
847ENIEdinburgh New Income TrustFTSE Fledgling122.0025.0
STAFStaffline Recruitment GroupFTSE AIM120.0025.0
AMPAmphion InnovationsFTSE AIM25.5024.9
TSLTissue Science LaboratoriesFTSE AIM72.0024.9
EMEEmpyrean EnergyFTSE AIM68.5024.9
848MLINMolinsFTSE Fledgling123.5024.8
EQSEquity Special Situations LtdFTSE AIM175.0024.8
HMFHandMadeFTSE AIM21.5024.8
OMGOMGFTSE AIM41.2524.7
PETPetrel ResourcesFTSE AIM36.5024.6
HGVHasgroveFTSE AIM132.5024.6
WGBWalker GreenbankFTSE AIM41.5024.5
ILHINVESCO Leveraged High Yield Fund Ltd108.7524.5
MIXMatrix Income & Growth VCT88.5024.4
UAVTUnicorn AIM VCT II105.0024.3
ITQInterQuest GroupFTSE AIM84.5024.2
SSYSciSysFTSE AIM95.2524.2
CDNCaledon ResourcesFTSE AIM7.1324.1
NBLNoble Investments (UK)FTSE AIM160.0024.0
CYSChrysalis VCT69.5023.9
849BISIBisichi MiningFTSE Fledgling227.5023.9
850GLOGlotelFTSE Fledgling61.5023.9
851ICHInvestec High Income TrustFTSE Fledgling85.0023.8
ASOAvescoFTSE AIM124.5023.8
ATCGAT Communications GroupFTSE AIM39.0023.8
SCTScreen Technology GroupFTSE AIM73.0023.8
RIIIRights and Issues Inv Trust965.0023.7
COAClose Brothers AIM VCT73.0023.7
FIFFinsbury Food GroupFTSE AIM90.5023.6
CAFCompass Finance GroupFTSE AIM27.5023.6
TMMGMission Marketing GroupFTSE AIM109.0023.5
EMREmpresaria GroupFTSE AIM96.5023.4
852SPSSuperscape GroupFTSE Fledgling13.0023.4
COPCircle OilFTSE AIM14.5023.4
853HYNSHaynes Publishing GroupFTSE Fledgling317.5023.3
OSPOsprey Smaller Companies Income Fund Ltd166.5023.3
THFThirdForceFTSE AIM16.2523.3
MAIMaintel HoldingsFTSE AIM187.0023.3
ZRXZiraxFTSE AIM13.5023.3
SNXSynexus Clinical ResearchFTSE AIM100.5023.3
HVTAHeavitree BreweryFTSE AIM1,087.5023.1
BRKBrooks Macdonald GroupFTSE AIM235.0023.1
GTEGas Turbine EfficiencyFTSE AIM52.5023.0
TARThird Advance Value Realisation Company (UK) Ltd100.5022.9
AMZAmazing HoldingsFTSE AIM149.5022.9
MCMMotivcomFTSE AIM91.0022.9
854NRGNorthern Recruitment GroupFTSE Fledgling130.5022.8
COMComland CommercialFTSE AIM500.0022.8
FTNForesight 2 VCT88.0022.8
EGXEnergetix GroupFTSE AIM50.5022.7
BETBBetbrokersFTSE AIM10.7522.7
CNNCaledonian TrustFTSE AIM190.0022.6
IGPIntercede GroupFTSE AIM66.5022.6
PSVPsolve Alternatives PCC Ltd91.5022.5
KNYNKanyonFTSE AIM5.0022.5
APHAlliance PharmaFTSE AIM13.7522.3
WHIW.H. Ireland GroupFTSE AIM137.0022.2
PMGParkmead GroupFTSE AIM6.6322.2
BTPBNS Telecom GroupFTSE AIM44.0022.1
TTHTop Ten HoldingsFTSE AIM86.5022.1
BCVBlue Chip Value and Income Fund Ltd32.2522.1
855PYMPhytopharmFTSE Fledgling43.0022.0
PGLPeninsular Gold LtdFTSE AIM48.5022.0
SNDSanderson GroupFTSE AIM52.5022.0
RGYReEnergy GroupFTSE AIM27.0022.0
IBGInternet Business GroupFTSE AIM28.5022.0
SMLSmallboneFTSE AIM98.0021.9
FIOFinancial ObjectsFTSE AIM50.0021.9
BLDBulgarian Land DevelopmentFTSE AIM87.5021.9
IPXImpax GroupFTSE AIM20.2521.8
MPMMinster PharmaceuticalsFTSE AIM1.3521.8
STYLStyloFTSE AIM62.5021.6
KBTK3 Business Technology GroupFTSE AIM111.5021.5
PROPProperty Recycling GroupFTSE AIM59.5021.5
PAFPan African ResourcesFTSE AIM5.2521.4
SERVServocell GroupFTSE AIM56.0021.2
HIFHidefield GoldFTSE AIM8.7521.2
856EUTEuropean Utilities TrustFTSE Fledgling233.5021.1
BSNBiocare SolutionsFTSE AIM23.0021.1
HYDHydro InternationalFTSE AIM149.5021.1
CARECareCapital GroupFTSE AIM27.5021.1
SCRSouth China ResourcesFTSE AIM13.2521.1
857THETherataseFTSE Fledgling58.0021.1
858CMLCML MicrosystemsFTSE Fledgling141.0021.0
FDPFirst DerivativesFTSE AIM161.0021.0
SYSSystem C HealthcareFTSE AIM23.5021.0
ERNEPIC ReconstructionFTSE AIM70.0021.0
FEPForum EnergyFTSE AIM73.5021.0
SGHSatCom Group HoldingsFTSE AIM37.5021.0
GENCGeneral Capital GroupFTSE AIM127.0020.9
TSETouchstone GroupFTSE AIM180.0020.9
FRMFormation GroupFTSE AIM16.7520.9
PVNProVen VCT88.0020.9
DPV4Downing Protected VCT IV96.0020.8
PANRPantheon ResourcesFTSE AIM133.5020.8
859AMNAsset Management Investment CompanyFTSE Fledgling96.0020.7
CGMChina GoldminesFTSE AIM91.5020.6
FGNFuturaGeneFTSE AIM54.0020.6
BFCBiofuels CorporationFTSE AIM41.5020.5
DIGIDigital Marketing GroupFTSE AIM60.0020.5
FKLFalkland Islands HoldingsFTSE AIM242.5020.5
PROVProventecFTSE AIM8.8820.5
ULTUltrasisFTSE AIM1.3920.5
860NARNorthamberFTSE Fledgling67.0020.4
EGSEG SolutionsFTSE AIM142.5020.4
FDMGFDM GroupFTSE AIM88.0020.4
PDCPrinting.comFTSE AIM45.5020.4
FTFForesight 4 VCT90.5020.4
MIXTMatrix Income & Growth 3 VCT85.5020.3
AGLANGLEFTSE AIM75.0020.3
NAMNorth American Banks Fund LtdFTSE AIM535.0020.3
MUVMurray VCT 457.0020.3
VIYViaLogyFTSE AIM5.0020.2
WHGWren Homes GroupFTSE AIM50.0020.2
RHLRedhall GroupFTSE AIM138.0020.2
FTDForesight 3 VCT76.5020.2
VIMVimioFTSE AIM77.5020.1
PNGPersian GoldFTSE AIM36.0020.1
MTLMetals ExplorationFTSE AIM26.2520.0
TVZTravelzestFTSE AIM127.5020.0
HMSHallin Marine Subsea InternationalFTSE AIM50.0020.0
WORKWork GroupFTSE AIM80.5020.0
PRXProximagen NeuroscienceFTSE AIM100.0020.0
KAHKalahari MineralsFTSE AIM20.0019.9
CPVClose Brothers Protected VCT82.0019.8
PMCIPlatinum Mining Corporation of IndiaFTSE AIM11.2519.8
CCGPClaimar Care GroupFTSE AIM88.5019.8
861QTAQuanticaFTSE Fledgling30.5019.6
862PKWParkwood HoldingsFTSE Fledgling100.0019.6
AAZAnglo Asian MiningFTSE AIM19.7519.6
PNV5Pennine AIM VCT 586.0019.4
EEPEastern European Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM97.2519.4
TLRLocal Radio CompanyFTSE AIM26.7519.4
ANRAltona ResourcesFTSE AIM8.1319.3
FPOFirst Property GroupFTSE AIM17.2519.3
CPUComputerLand UKFTSE AIM188.5019.3
IINInion OY 26.2519.2
863CDFFCardiff PropertyFTSE Fledgling1,105.0019.2
KBCKBC Advanced TechnologiesFTSE AIM35.0019.2
ILXILX GroupFTSE AIM99.0019.2
EKVElectra Kingsway VCT91.0019.0
PHOPeel HotelsFTSE AIM148.5019.0
MDYMDY HealthcareFTSE AIM2.7018.9
MDCMedia CorporationFTSE AIM6.5018.9
XLDXceldiam LtdFTSE AIM34.5018.9
IREInternational Real EstateFTSE AIM273.5018.9
EBMBNP Energy - Base Metals Secure245.0018.9
REHRenewable Energy HoldingsFTSE AIM41.5018.8
TFLTheo FennellFTSE AIM115.5018.8
QUVQuester VCT 577.0018.6
PUMDPUMA VCT IV95.0018.5
PUMCPUMA VCT III95.0018.5
DLCDelcamFTSE AIM303.5018.5
HTPHat PinFTSE AIM77.0018.5
864IPRTINVESCO Perpetual Recovery Trust 2011FTSE Fledgling115.2518.4
865PLMPlasmonFTSE Small Cap22.7518.4
866SGPSanctuary GroupFTSE Fledgling8.2518.3
IDOIDMoSFTSE AIM112.5018.3
MLHMedical HouseFTSE AIM30.5018.3
ECL2Eclipse VCT 298.0018.2
AMUAir Music & Media GroupFTSE AIM105.5018.1
 
 
Key
Index entry candidate
Index exit candidate
FTSE 100
FTSE 250
FTSE Small Cap
FTSE Fledgling
FTSE AIM
Unclassified
Samantha's Predictions
AAIF  enters the FTSE Small Cap
AAS  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
ABU  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
ACE  enters the FTSE Small Cap
AGR  enters the FTSE Small Cap
ASHM  enters the FTSE 250
ASM  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
BGY  is demoted from the FTSE 100
BII  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
CCC  is demoted from the FTSE 250
CHW  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
CMAE  enters the FTSE Small Cap
CNT  enters the FTSE Small Cap
CRE  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
DJAN  enters the FTSE 250
DNLM  enters the FTSE Small Cap
DWN  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
DYS  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
FOUR  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
FPEB  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
FSC  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
GLS  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
HOC  enters the FTSE 250
HRG  enters the FTSE Small Cap
ICM  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
IGRE  enters the FTSE Small Cap
INST  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
IPT  enters the FTSE Small Cap
KEIF  enters the FTSE Small Cap
KGN  is demoted from the FTSE 250
LTC  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
LVD  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
MNE  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
MNGS  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
MOSB  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
MTU  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
NAE  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
OPD  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
PHTM  is demoted from the FTSE 250
PLM  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
RE.  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
REO  enters the FTSE Small Cap
SEO  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
STY  enters the FTSE Small Cap
TLD  enters the FTSE Small Cap
UKC  is promoted to the FTSE 250
UKCM  enters the FTSE 250
VLK  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
WHM  is demoted from the FTSE 250
WLF  is demoted from the FTSE 250
WTB  is promoted to the FTSE 100
ZTX  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap

*FTSE Ground Rules state that changes in shares
in issue are not taken into account between reviews
unless they've resulted from corporate events. This
means that market capitalisation figures shown in
this table may not exactly equate to current market
capitalisations.


Link to FTSE UK index series annual review 6 December 2006

Changes take effect from Mon, 18 December
Links to previous review dates:-
1 June 2022
2 March 2022
1 December 2021
1 September 2021
2 June 2021
3 March 2021
2 December 2020
2 September 2020
3 June 2020
4 March 2020
4 December 2019
4 September 2019
5 June 2019
27 February 2019
5 December 2018
5 September 2018
30 May 2018
28 February 2018
29 November 2017
30 August 2017
31 May 2017
1 March 2017
30 November 2016
31 August 2016
1 June 2016
2 March 2016
2 December 2015
2 September 2015
3 June 2015
4 March 2015
3 December 2014
3 September 2014
4 June 2014
5 March 2014
11 December 2013
11 September 2013
12 June 2013
6 March 2013
12 December 2012
12 September 2012
6 June 2012
7 March 2012
7 December 2011
7 September 2011
8 June 2011
9 March 2011
8 December 2010
8 September 2010
9 June 2010
10 March 2010
9 December 2009
9 September 2009
10 June 2009
11 March 2009
10 December 2008
10 September 2008
11 June 2008
12 March 2008
12 December 2007
12 September 2007
6 June 2007
7 March 2007
6 December 2006
6 September 2006
7 June 2006
8 March 2006
7 December 2005
8 June 2005
9 March 2005