FTSE All-Share Index Ranking (unofficial guide)
As at close on Tue, 30 November 2021
Rank EPICNameIndexPriceMkt cap (m)*
1AZNAstraZenecaFTSE 1008,276.00128,205.8
2RDSA+RDSBRoyal Dutch ShellFTSE 1001,577.00 / 1,577.40122,661.6
3ULVRUnileverFTSE 1003,859.0099,873.5
4DGEDiageoFTSE 1003,799.5088,634.4
5HSBAHSBC HoldingsFTSE 100419.3585,657.8
6GSKGlaxoSmithKlineFTSE 1001,525.0076,733.9
7BP.BPFTSE 100325.4565,356.6
8BATSBritish American TobaccoFTSE 1002,530.0058,054.5
9RIORio TintoFTSE 1004,612.0057,552.5
10GLENGlencoreFTSE 100357.1047,482.2
11RELRELXFTSE 1002,337.0045,206.5
12BHPBHP GroupFTSE 1002,066.5043,644.5
13RKTReckitt Benckiser GroupFTSE 1006,110.0043,639.3
BNCBanco Santander SA233.1539,017.1
14AALAnglo AmericanFTSE 1002,772.0037,649.8
15NG.National GridFTSE 1001,006.6036,407.8
16PRUPrudentialFTSE 1001,276.0033,375.2
17LLOYLloyds Banking GroupFTSE 10046.8033,221.8
18LSEGLondon Stock Exchange GroupFTSE 1006,502.0032,911.4
19EXPNExperianFTSE 1003,380.0031,174.9
20BARCBarclaysFTSE 100184.2231,087.1
21VODVodafone GroupFTSE 100109.3430,169.5
22CRHCRHFTSE 1003,656.0028,444.6
23AHTAshtead GroupFTSE 1006,044.0027,028.7
24CPGCompass GroupFTSE 1001,462.5026,091.5
25FERGFergusonFTSE 10011,465.0025,487.8
26NWGNatWest GroupFTSE 100212.6024,384.7
27TSCOTescoFTSE 100276.7521,397.5
28SMTScottish Mortgage Investment TrustFTSE 1001,490.0021,023.1
29FLTRFlutter EntertainmentFTSE 10010,190.0017,871.5
30BA.BAE SystemsFTSE 100548.2017,574.4
31SGROSegroFTSE 1001,409.0016,911.6
32LGENLegal & General GroupFTSE 100281.9016,829.4
33SSESSEFTSE 1001,552.0016,191.9
34BT.ABT GroupFTSE 100158.6015,730.8
35ABFAssociated British FoodsFTSE 1001,923.0015,223.9
36AV.AvivaFTSE 100385.0014,991.5
37IMBImperial BrandsFTSE 1001,542.0014,593.6
WPMWheaton Precious Metals Corp 3,215.0014,476.2
38CRDACroda InternationalFTSE 10010,115.0014,112.3
39ANTOAntofagastaFTSE 1001,380.0013,604.8
40III3i GroupFTSE 1001,387.0013,498.3
41OCDOOcado GroupFTSE 1001,795.5013,482.3
42STANStandard CharteredFTSE 100416.2012,817.8
43WPPWPP GroupFTSE 1001,042.0012,371.5
44SPXSpirax-Sarco EngineeringFTSE 10015,630.0011,529.6
45JD.Jd Sports Fashion ORD 0.05PFTSE 100222.9011,497.5
46RTORentokil InitialFTSE 100613.6011,408.9
47HLMAHalmaFTSE 1003,001.0011,393.2
48SN.Smith & NephewFTSE 1001,217.5010,704.7
49NXTNextFTSE 1007,862.0010,452.5
50RR.Rolls-Royce GroupFTSE 100122.5010,250.3
JETJust Eat Takeaway.Com NV4,694.009,957.0
51SKGSmurfit Kappa GroupFTSE 1003,832.009,925.8
52ENTEntainFTSE 1001,669.009,773.5
53BNZLBunzlFTSE 1002,868.009,674.2
54AVVAveva GroupFTSE 1003,207.009,659.2
55ADMAdmiral GroupFTSE 1002,957.008,791.9
56PSNPersimmonFTSE 1002,737.008,733.8
S32South32 Ltd 186.608,709.6
57ITRKIntertek GroupFTSE 1005,340.008,618.4
58CCHCoca-Cola HBC AGFTSE 1002,322.008,484.9
59EVREvrazFTSE 100576.008,402.1
60STJSt James's PlaceFTSE 1001,548.508,360.8
61MNDIMondiFTSE 1001,719.508,349.1
62IHGInterContinental Hotels GroupFTSE 1004,449.008,151.3
63SGESage GroupFTSE 100771.808,086.9
WISEWise 812.408,080.0
64SDRSchrodersFTSE 1003,436.007,765.4
65UU.United Utilities GroupFTSE 1001,084.507,395.1
66SVTSevern TrentFTSE 1002,886.007,222.1
67BRBYBurberry GroupFTSE 1001,757.507,115.8
68BDEVBarratt DevelopmentsFTSE 100697.407,110.4
69INFInformaFTSE 100467.007,019.5
70AUTOAuto Trader GroupFTSE 100732.606,996.3
71FRESFresnilloFTSE 100908.006,691.0
72KGFKingfisherFTSE 100316.806,689.3
73POLYPolymetal InternationalFTSE 1001,372.006,497.6
74SBRYSainsbury (J)FTSE 100276.606,451.2
75PHNXPhoenix Group HoldingsFTSE 100640.206,398.4
76RMVRightmoveFTSE 100746.806,390.5
77HL.Hargreaves LansdownFTSE 1001,337.006,341.6
78MROMelrose IndustriesFTSE 100145.006,340.0
79IAGInternational Consolidated Airlines Group SAFTSE 100127.466,323.2
80AVSTAvastFTSE 100605.806,265.5
81BMEB&M European Value Retail SAFTSE 100620.206,207.2
82ICPIntermediate Capital GroupFTSE 1002,090.006,072.5
83PSHPershing Square Holdings LtdFTSE 1002,930.005,834.2
84MGGTMeggittFTSE 100737.605,766.7
85TW.Taylor WimpeyFTSE 100157.905,757.9
86SMINSmiths GroupFTSE 1001,442.005,717.3
87ECMElectrocomponentsFTSE 2501,208.005,683.1
88WTBWhitbreadFTSE 1002,803.005,662.0
ONTOxford Nanopore Technologies 690.005,646.9
89DCCDCCFTSE 1005,538.005,461.0
90DPHDechra PharmaceuticalsFTSE 2505,045.005,459.6
FTSE 100 automatic entry position
91LANDLand Securities GroupFTSE 100727.005,390.5
92HWDNHowden Joinery GroupFTSE 250865.605,137.7
ROODeliveroo Holdings 299.105,136.3
93HIKHikma PharmaceuticalsFTSE 1002,215.005,127.3
94ABDNabrdnFTSE 100233.305,087.6
95RMGRoyal Mail GroupFTSE 100501.405,014.0
96SMDSDS SmithFTSE 100358.304,921.7
97MNGM&GFTSE 100186.904,858.1
98BKGBerkeley Group HoldingsFTSE 1004,284.004,814.6
99FCITF&C Investment TrustFTSE 250900.004,776.4
100BLNDBritish Land CoFTSE 100508.804,715.2
101AAFAirtel AfricaFTSE 250124.804,685.6
102MKSMarks & Spencer GroupFTSE 250236.204,625.1
103IMIIMIFTSE 2501,701.004,534.7
AIBGAIB Group 166.954,531.7
104PSONPearsonFTSE 100593.204,489.0
HCMHutchmed (China) LtdFTSE AIM514.004,443.2
105ITVITVFTSE 100109.954,425.9
106EDVEndeavour MiningFTSE 2501,775.004,421.7
107WEIRWeir GroupFTSE 2501,667.504,329.0
108FUTRFutureFTSE 2503,584.004,323.2
109UTGUNITE GroupFTSE 2501,061.004,233.3
110RCPRIT Capital PartnersFTSE 2502,670.004,181.2
FTSE 100 automatic exit position
111BBOXTritax Big Box REITFTSE 250238.004,095.3
112WIZZWizz Air HoldingFTSE 2503,946.004,065.4
113JMATJohnson MattheyFTSE 1002,096.004,056.5
114BPTBridgepoint GroupFTSE 250488.004,017.6
115DOCSDr. MartensFTSE 250399.803,998.0
116DPLMDiplomaFTSE 2503,206.003,993.5
117SXSSpectrisFTSE 2503,503.003,924.3
ABCAbcamFTSE AIM1,705.003,900.6
118CTECConvaTec GroupFTSE 250193.003,886.7
119BWYBellwayFTSE 2503,118.003,847.6
120CNACentricaFTSE 25064.783,809.5
121DLNDerwent LondonFTSE 2503,390.003,803.5
122EZJeasyJetFTSE 250496.503,763.5
123SCTSoftcatFTSE 2501,848.003,678.3
124HBRHarbour EnergyFTSE 250393.203,639.2
125DLGDirect Line Insurance GroupFTSE 250270.603,633.3
126PCTPolar Capital Technology TrustFTSE 2502,668.003,626.6
127FRASFrasers GroupFTSE 250680.003,468.2
128PHLLPetershill Partners295.003,412.3
129PNNPennon GroupFTSE 2501,225.003,405.3
130IGGIG Group HoldingsFTSE 250771.503,329.6
131RSWRenishawFTSE 2504,540.003,304.6
132MNKSMonks Investment TrustFTSE 2501,390.003,286.7
133TPKTravis PerkinsFTSE 2501,450.003,262.9
134HICLHICL InfrastructureFTSE 250168.203,257.7
135WOSGWatches Of Switzerland GroupFTSE 2501,352.003,237.4
136INCHInchcapeFTSE 250829.003,236.3
137CCCComputacenterFTSE 2502,816.003,214.2
138TUITUI AGFTSE 250197.803,210.1
139DARKDarktraceFTSE 100460.003,209.1
140SSONSmithson Investment TrustFTSE 2501,936.003,197.2
141ATSTAlliance TrustFTSE 2501,022.003,191.8
SFORS4 Capital579.003,188.3
142GNSGenusFTSE 2504,836.003,180.4
143GAWGames Workshop GroupFTSE 2509,360.003,067.9
144GRGGreggsFTSE 2502,999.003,054.9
1453IN3i Infrastructure LtdFTSE 250342.003,048.7
146EMGMan GroupFTSE 250214.403,047.1
147HSVHomeserveFTSE 250899.003,024.0
FEVRFevertree DrinksFTSE AIM2,590.003,018.6
148BYGBig Yellow GroupFTSE 2501,632.003,001.5
149RORRotorkFTSE 250340.202,954.0
150TATETate & LyleFTSE 250629.402,948.7
AUYYamana Gold Inc 304.002,938.0
151HSXHiscox LtdFTSE 250828.402,869.9
152INPPInternational Public Partnership LtdFTSE 250167.802,861.6
153IWGIWGFTSE 250279.502,815.6
ITMITM PowerFTSE AIM458.002,808.3
154SAFESafestore HoldingsFTSE 2501,331.002,806.1
155GFTUGrafton GroupFTSE 2501,166.002,790.7
156TRIGThe Renewables Infrastructure Group LtdFTSE 250131.602,768.1
157DNLMDunelm GroupFTSE 2501,344.002,724.2
158UKWGreencoat UK WindFTSE 250134.202,651.7
159INVPInvestecFTSE 250376.002,617.3
160LMPLondonmetric PropertyFTSE 250271.002,466.9
161HASHaysFTSE 250146.402,454.4
162BEZBeazleyFTSE 250400.402,439.4
RWSRWS HoldingsFTSE AIM626.002,437.8
163VMUKVirgin Money UKFTSE 250168.652,428.5
164VTYVistry GroupFTSE 2501,079.502,399.7
165QLTQuilterFTSE 250140.202,388.3
166BVICBritvicFTSE 250890.002,379.0
167SHBShaftesburyFTSE 250615.002,362.8
ASCASOSFTSE AIM2,351.002,349.6
168PETSPets at Home GroupFTSE 250467.002,335.0
169WWHWorldwide Healthcare TrustFTSE 2503,530.002,309.8
170KNOSKainos Group LtdFTSE 2501,858.002,293.2
171PTECPlaytechFTSE 250746.002,285.4
172RDWRedrowFTSE 250648.002,282.2
DMGTDaily Mail and General Trust1,082.002,280.8
173OSBOSB GroupFTSE 250502.002,251.2
174GRIGraingerFTSE 250298.202,210.3
175ULEUltra Electronics HoldingsFTSE 2503,086.002,201.7
176DRXDrax GroupFTSE 250550.002,194.1
177CCLCarnivalFTSE 2501,186.202,191.1
THGTHG176.802,156.6
178HVPEHarbourvest Global Private Equity LtdFTSE 2502,700.002,156.3
179CSPCountryside PropertiesFTSE 250413.002,144.4
180MDCMediclinic InternationalFTSE 250290.202,139.5
181ASHMAshmore GroupFTSE 250299.002,131.1
CWRCeres Power HoldingsFTSE AIM1,108.002,111.5
JET2Jet2FTSE AIM976.202,095.1
BOOBoohoo GroupFTSE AIM165.202,093.8
182PAGEPageGroupFTSE 250630.502,071.9
183TEMTempleton Emerging Markets Investment TrustFTSE 250175.402,071.9
KWSKeywords StudiosFTSE AIM2,698.002,050.7
184MRCMercantile Investment TrustFTSE 250259.002,050.0
185VCTVictrexFTSE 2502,300.002,000.1
186SYNTSynthomerFTSE 250470.401,998.5
187PHPPrimary Health PropertiesFTSE 250150.001,998.4
188FGTFinsbury Growth & Income TrustFTSE 250883.001,986.7
189CBGClose Brothers GroupFTSE 2501,293.001,949.9
GBGGB GroupFTSE AIM770.001,933.5
190CLDNCaledonia InvestmentsFTSE 2503,515.001,930.7
191IHPIntegraFin HoldingsFTSE 250577.501,913.4
192SVSSavillsFTSE 2501,336.001,911.5
193ASCLAscentialFTSE 250434.001,902.9
194CWKCranswickFTSE 2503,558.001,884.7
195SEQISequoia Economic Infrastructure Income Fund LtdFTSE 250106.201,875.9
196WTANWitan Investment TrustFTSE 250243.001,848.0
197HGTHgCapital TrustFTSE 250417.001,841.4
198GPORGreat Portland EstatesFTSE 250716.501,819.0
199AGRAssuraFTSE 25067.651,810.9
IPXIMPAX Asset Management GroupFTSE AIM1,326.001,758.2
200SMWHWH SmithFTSE 2501,326.001,735.9
201PINPantheon InternationalFTSE 250320.001,730.9
202AMLAston Martin Lagonda Global HoldingsFTSE 2501,481.501,721.6
203HTWSHelios TowersFTSE 250164.201,720.8
204SSPGSSP GroupFTSE 250215.401,714.0
205PNLPersonal Assets TrustFTSE 25049,850.001,700.8
206CTYCity of London Investment TrustFTSE 250380.501,699.1
207FXPOFerrexpoFTSE 250288.601,698.8
YOUYouGovFTSE AIM1,505.001,675.3
BURBurford Capital LtdFTSE AIM763.001,672.7
208VVOVivo EnergyFTSE 250132.001,672.2
209INDVIndiviorFTSE 250229.801,668.6
BREEBreedon GroupFTSE AIM97.201,642.1
210DOMDomino's Pizza GroupFTSE 250359.001,640.3
211VEILVietnam Enterprise Investments LtdFTSE 250765.001,639.1
212SPTSpirent CommunicationsFTSE 250267.801,638.2
GAMAGamma CommunicationsFTSE AIM1,700.001,637.0
213IEMImpax Environmental MarketsFTSE 250552.001,622.7
DATAGlobalData 1,355.001,604.4
214FCSSFidelity China Special SituationsFTSE 250311.001,603.1
215SRPSerco GroupFTSE 250131.601,602.9
216AJBAJ BellFTSE 250388.001,592.7
217BOYBodycoteFTSE 250826.501,582.4
218N91Ninety OneFTSE 250251.401,565.3
219ENOGEnergeanFTSE 250881.501,561.5
CVSGCVS GroupFTSE AIM2,195.001,555.6
220BNKRBankers Investment TrustFTSE 250118.001,551.8
221TRYTR Property Investment TrustFTSE 250487.001,545.5
222HRIHerald Investment TrustFTSE 2502,380.001,543.0
223CURYCurrysFTSE 250130.601,523.4
224SONG+SONCHipgnosis Songs Fund LtdFTSE 250125.601,521.3
225QQ.QinetiQ GroupFTSE 250261.001,510.6
226ATGAuction Technology GroupFTSE 2501,258.001,509.6
227BBYBalfour BeattyFTSE 250233.801,504.7
228ATTAllianz Technology TrustFTSE 250352.501,499.2
229BABBabcock International GroupFTSE 250296.001,496.6
230JMGJPMorgan Emerging Markets Inv TrustFTSE 250125.401,483.5
231SNNSanne GroupFTSE 250908.001,472.6
232NETWNetwork International HoldingsFTSE 250267.701,472.4
233SRESirius Real Estate LtdFTSE 250136.401,451.5
234WKPWorkspace GroupFTSE 250795.501,440.8
235SYNCSyncona LtdFTSE 250214.001,426.8
236GENGenuit GroupFTSE 250576.001,426.6
237JAMJPMorgan American Investment TrustFTSE 250732.001,424.6
238RHIMRHI Magnesita NVFTSE 2503,016.001,417.5
239GROWMolten VenturesFTSE 250925.001,415.2
240MYIMurray International TrustFTSE 2501,096.001,406.2
241MABMitchells & ButlersFTSE 250233.801,394.9
242MSLHMarshallsFTSE 250693.501,387.4
243WG.Wood Group (John)FTSE 250201.501,387.0
244CAPCCapital & Counties PropertiesFTSE 250162.101,379.7
VCPVictoriaFTSE AIM1,180.001,378.9
245HILSHill & Smith HoldingsFTSE 2501,688.001,346.4
246BYITBytes Technology GroupFTSE 250554.501,327.9
247OXIGOxford InstrumentsFTSE 2502,300.001,325.7
LTGLearning Technologies GroupFTSE AIM167.701,319.2
AWEAlphawave IP Group 198.201,318.0
248FEVFidelity European TrustFTSE 250319.501,313.2
249NEXNational Express GroupFTSE 250213.601,311.7
250TRNTrainlineFTSE 250272.601,310.3
251JUPJupiter Fund ManagementFTSE 250235.801,304.2
252CHRYChrysalis Investment LtdFTSE 250238.001,302.5
253PAGParagon Banking GroupFTSE 250517.501,300.1
254PLUSPlus500 LtdFTSE 2501,276.501,290.3
SIRSecure Income REITFTSE AIM396.001,283.2
255HMSOHammersonFTSE 25030.211,270.0
PRSMBlue Prism GroupFTSE AIM1,299.001,261.5
256LIOLiontrust Asset ManagementFTSE 2502,045.001,252.6
257EWIEdinburgh Worldwide Investment TrustFTSE 250309.001,252.1
JHDJames HalsteadFTSE AIM552.001,237.6
258BBGIBilfinger Berger Global Infrastructure SICAV SAFTSE 250173.601,234.8
259LRELancashire Holdings LtdFTSE 250507.501,232.0
260IPOIP GroupFTSE 250115.401,226.5
261FDMFDM Group HoldingsFTSE 2501,122.001,225.1
OTV2Octopus Titan VCT 108.501,225.0
262ASLAberforth Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 2501,382.001,221.7
SUPRSupermarket Income Reit122.001,201.6
263GLOContourGlobalFTSE 250182.401,196.8
264TRSTTrustpilot GroupFTSE 250286.201,171.7
265MCROMicro Focus InternationalFTSE 250345.201,158.5
266888888 HoldingsFTSE 250310.201,154.6
267JTCJTCFTSE 250854.001,150.0
268TIFSTI Fluid SystemsFTSE 250220.001,144.6
269RATRathbone BrothersFTSE 2501,850.001,140.6
270FGPFirstGroupFTSE 25093.001,137.1
271TEPTelecom plusFTSE 2501,432.001,128.2
272VSVSVesuviusFTSE 250414.001,122.8
273CEYCentaminFTSE 25097.061,122.5
274MOONMoonpig GroupFTSE 250327.801,121.4
KOSKosmos Energy Ltd272.001,111.1
275JDWWetherspoon (JD)FTSE 250857.501,104.0
276MGNSMorgan SindallFTSE 2502,375.001,101.2
277CKNClarksonFTSE 2503,615.001,099.0
278OXBOxford BioMedicaFTSE 2501,318.001,089.4
279MONYMoneysupermarket.com GroupFTSE 250201.201,080.2
280AGTAVI Global TrustFTSE 2501,048.001,076.5
281BIFFBiffaFTSE 250351.501,074.2
SMSSmart Metering SystemsFTSE AIM799.001,064.4
282EDINEdinburgh Investment TrustFTSE 250611.001,052.0
283JFJJPMorgan Japanese Investment TrustFTSE 250665.001,044.2
284APAXAPAX Global Alpha LtdFTSE 250212.501,043.6
285ERMEuromoney Institutional InvestorFTSE 250953.001,041.5
286BRWBrewin Dolphin HoldingsFTSE 250342.001,038.0
287USABaillie Gifford US Growth TrustFTSE 250337.001,035.8
NFCNext Fifteen Communications GroupFTSE AIM1,115.001,034.8
288LXILXI REITFTSE 250147.801,034.3
289BBHBB Healthcare TrustFTSE 250186.201,028.3
290MGAMMorgan Advanced MaterialsFTSE 250359.501,025.9
291BCGBaltic Classifieds GroupFTSE 250205.001,025.0
292MUTMurray Income TrustFTSE 250870.001,018.3
KAPEKape TechnologiesFTSE AIM400.001,013.4
UPRUnipharFTSE AIM368.001,013.1
293UKCMUK Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 25076.20990.2
294TCAPTP ICAPFTSE 250126.84990.1
295FANVolution GroupFTSE 250499.00987.6
296BRWMBlackRock World Mining TrustFTSE 250534.00980.9
BPCPBiopharma Credit71.30979.6
297REDDRedde NorthgateFTSE 250395.00972.1
298DIGSGCP Student LivingFTSE 250211.00960.1
299BRSCBlackRock Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 2501,952.00953.2
300DSCVDiscoverie GroupFTSE 2501,004.00951.9
301XPPXP Power LtdFTSE 2504,840.00950.7
302SDPSchroder AsiaPacific FundFTSE 250575.00950.0
303GCPGCP Infrastructure Investments LtdFTSE 250107.60949.3
304BGSCBMO Global Smaller CompaniesFTSE 250166.00941.6
TUNEFocusriteFTSE AIM1,590.00932.7
305SPISpire Healthcare GroupFTSE 250231.50928.5
306HFGHilton Food GroupFTSE 2501,130.00928.5
307LWDBLaw Debenture CorpFTSE 250754.00926.7
308THRGBlackrock Throgmorton TrustFTSE 250935.00925.3
309ESNTEssentraFTSE 250305.00920.1
310FSVFidelity Special ValuesFTSE 250293.00918.1
311MTOMitie GroupFTSE 25064.20916.7
312BHMGBH Macro LtdFTSE 2503,820.00912.9
313BGFDBaillie Gifford Japan TrustFTSE 250965.00910.3
314CNECairn EnergyFTSE 250182.00908.7
315SEITSDCL Energy Efficiency Income TrustFTSE 250115.00908.4
CRWCranewareFTSE AIM2,550.00905.9
316PFGProvident FinancialFTSE Small Cap355.00900.4
317SAINScottish American Investment CoFTSE 250516.00896.9
318COACoats GroupFTSE 25061.40891.9
319CCRC&C GroupFTSE 250227.00891.9
320PFDPremier FoodsFTSE 250103.00885.2
321HSLHenderson Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE 2501,164.00869.5
TRMRTremor International LtdFTSE AIM566.00868.0
TM17Team17 GroupFTSE AIM660.00867.7
322EBOXTritax EuroboxFTSE 250107.20864.8
323EOTEuropean Opportunities TrustFTSE 250822.00859.4
324TBCGTBC Bank GroupFTSE 2501,556.00858.2
325ICGTICG Enterprise TrustFTSE 2501,240.00849.6
FTSE 250 automatic entry position
326VOFVinaCapital Vietnam Opportunity Fund LtdFTSE 250505.00843.0
327DECDiversified Energy CompanyFTSE 25099.20842.8
328CGTCapital Gearing TrustFTSE Small Cap5,110.00838.7
329JEDTJPMorgan European Discovery TrustFTSE 250525.00837.2
330PRTCPuretech HealthFTSE 250292.00836.7
331POGPetropavlovskFTSE 25021.02831.8
SUMOSumo GroupFTSE AIM484.50830.7
332PZCPZ CussonsFTSE 250193.40829.2
333CLICLS HoldingsFTSE 250203.50829.1
EMISEMIS GroupFTSE AIM1,308.00828.1
334NBPENB Private Equity Partners LtdFTSE Small Cap1,760.00823.0
335CRSTCrest Nicholson Holdings LtdFTSE 250320.20822.7
336JUSTJust GroupFTSE 25078.30813.0
WPSW.A.G Payment Solutions 118.00812.9
337RCHReachFTSE 250258.00806.9
JPEJPMorgan Elect1,065.00804.5
POLRPolar Capital HoldingsFTSE AIM799.00801.0
PEYSPrincess Private Equity Holding Ltd 1,155.00798.7
CLINClinigen GroupFTSE AIM598.00797.5
DEVODevolver Digital IncFTSE AIM180.00796.1
338FOUR4imprint GroupFTSE 2502,825.00793.4
339PHIPacific Horizon Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap895.00791.4
AFXAlpha FX GroupFTSE AIM1,930.00790.6
340BCPTBMO Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap101.20790.3
341IBSTIbstockFTSE 250192.30787.7
342ELMElementisFTSE 250135.00785.3
BIGBig TechnologiesFTSE AIM269.00776.0
DGI9Digital 9 Infrastructure107.20774.5
343CHGChemring GroupFTSE 250272.00769.5
MRLMarloweFTSE AIM931.00769.4
344SLPEStandard Life Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap500.00768.7
SEPLSEPLAT Petroleum Development Co83.00768.0
345TYMNTymanFTSE 250384.50754.8
346CPICapitaFTSE 25044.05741.9
HBRNHibernia REIT 110.90733.9
347BGEOBank of Georgia GroupFTSE Small Cap1,542.00733.7
DALDalata Hotel Group Ltd325.00724.3
348BGSBaillie Gifford Shin NipponFTSE 250230.50724.1
349FEMLFidelity Emerging Markets LtdFTSE 250794.00723.3
350TMPLTemple Bar Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap1,080.00722.2
MXCTMaxcyte IncFTSE AIM712.00717.8
351NCCNCC GroupFTSE 250229.00707.5
MXCNMaxcyte IncFTSE AIM800.00705.7
352THRLTarget Healthcare REIT LtdFTSE Small Cap113.60704.6
353BAKKBakkavor GroupFTSE Small Cap121.00701.1
354AUSCAbrdn UK Smaller Companies Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap720.00700.5
FDEVFrontier DevelopmentsFTSE AIM1,774.00698.5
MAB1Mortgage Advice Bureau Holdings LtdFTSE AIM1,310.00697.0
YNGAYoung & Co's BreweryFTSE AIM1,510.00696.2
YNGNYoung & Co's BreweryFTSE AIM829.00696.2
355STEMSThreeFTSE Small Cap520.00694.3
AMSAdvanced Medical Solutions GroupFTSE AIM321.00693.2
HOTCHotel Chocolat Group LtdFTSE AIM504.00691.6
CRNCairn Homes 92.00689.9
356TRGTR European Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap1,375.00689.0
WHRWarehouse REITFTSE AIM161.40685.7
357JGGIJPMorgan Global Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap441.00685.3
358SOISchroder Oriental Income Fund LtdFTSE 250254.50680.1
359CMCXCMC MarketsFTSE 250233.00679.0
360CLGClipper Logistics Group LtdFTSE Small Cap666.00678.2
361HOCHochschild MiningFTSE 250131.80677.3
IDEAIdeagenFTSE AIM265.00676.7
362VTCVitec GroupFTSE Small Cap1,465.00676.6
ICGCIrish Continental Group 360.50674.4
363BRGEBlackRock Greater Europe Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap696.00674.1
OCIOakley Capital Investments Ltd376.50672.4
364MRCHMerchants TrustFTSE Small Cap537.00669.8
365NASNorth Atlantic Smaller Companies Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap4,780.00669.2
CREConduit Holdings Ltd 404.00668.4
RSTRestoreFTSE AIM489.00668.3
366TETTreattFTSE Small Cap1,115.00665.0
367EQNEquiniti GroupFTSE Small Cap179.80661.2
ARBArgo Blockchain 141.00658.6
368GNCGreencore GroupFTSE 250125.00658.2
369KLRKeller GroupFTSE Small Cap898.00649.4
CTHCareTech HoldingsFTSE AIM572.00648.3
370RICARuffer Investment Company LtdFTSE Small Cap297.00647.5
371CINECineworld GroupFTSE 25047.00645.3
EUAEurasia MiningFTSE AIM22.60644.9
372RNKRank GroupFTSE 250137.00641.7
KETLStrix GroupFTSE AIM308.00636.0
373HOMEHome ReitFTSE Small Cap113.00634.7
374DFSDFS FurnitureFTSE Small Cap245.00633.0
RNWHRenew HoldingsFTSE AIM803.00631.8
ERGOErgomedFTSE AIM1,280.00628.9
375JIIJPMorgan Indian Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap808.00627.5
FTSE 250 automatic exit position
WJGWatkin JonesFTSE AIM244.00625.0
376JLENJLEN Environmental Assets Group LtdFTSE Small Cap103.60623.0
377DGNAsia Dragon TrustFTSE Small Cap497.00619.0
378ALFAAlfa Financial Software HoldingsFTSE Small Cap205.00615.0
YCAYellow CakeFTSE AIM333.50612.5
379RWIRenewiFTSE Small Cap764.00611.4
380FSFLForesight Solar Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap100.20611.0
381HFDHalfords GroupFTSE Small Cap306.40610.1
382RTNRestaurant GroupFTSE 25079.70609.7
383BSIFBluefield Solar Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap121.00600.2
384TLWTullow OilFTSE Small Cap41.73596.7
385RWARobert WaltersFTSE Small Cap774.00592.5
386BAGBarr (AG)FTSE Small Cap528.00591.5
IBPOIenergizer LtdFTSE AIM310.00589.4
387FSGForesight Group Holdings LtdFTSE Small Cap452.00587.6
388PPHPPHE Hotel Group LtdFTSE Small Cap1,380.00587.0
GGPGreatland GoldFTSE AIM14.50586.7
389SHISIGFTSE Small Cap49.60586.1
FDPFD TechnologiesFTSE AIM2,105.00585.4
390NESFNextEnergy Solar Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap99.10582.8
DOTDDotdigital GroupFTSE AIM194.00579.6
VLXVolex GroupFTSE AIM364.50578.5
391TFIFTwentyFour Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap113.00574.6
JSGJohnson Service GroupFTSE AIM129.00574.4
392CSHCivitas Social HousingFTSE Small Cap92.20573.9
MIDWMidwich GroupFTSE AIM645.00572.3
GRIDGresham House Energy Storage Fund130.00569.2
SQZSerica EnergyFTSE AIM211.50568.7
393LUCELucecoFTSE Small Cap352.50566.8
MTVWMountview Estates14,500.00565.4
ATYMAtalaya MiningFTSE AIM409.00565.3
394PFCPetrofac LtdFTSE Small Cap108.70565.0
395HWGHarworth GroupFTSE Small Cap175.00564.8
396FORTForterraFTSE Small Cap244.00557.9
397BGEUBaillie Gifford European Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap152.80557.1
398WIXWickes GroupFTSE Small Cap213.60554.6
399SNRSeniorFTSE Small Cap131.60552.0
TFWThorpe (F W)FTSE AIM470.00550.0
APHAlliance PharmaFTSE AIM101.80546.4
400PCTNPicton Property Income LtdFTSE Small Cap99.70546.0
SHEDUrban Logistics REITFTSE AIM168.00545.9
401ATRSchroder Asian Total Return Investment CompanyFTSE Small Cap502.00542.9
SRCSigmaRocFTSE AIM85.00542.2
CGICanadian General Investments Ltd2,590.00541.9
402HLCLHelicalFTSE Small Cap439.00537.0
403SCINScottish Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap810.00536.0
404ORITOctopus Renewables Infrastructure TrustFTSE Small Cap108.00534.5
405MADEMade.Com GroupFTSE Small Cap135.00526.1
SOLGSolGold22.85524.1
MLIIndustrials Reit Ltd 179.00520.5
RENXRenalytix AIFTSE AIM716.00517.7
BOKUBoku IncFTSE AIM175.00517.6
406KCTKin and CartaFTSE Small Cap299.00515.6
VICVictorian Plumbing GroupFTSE AIM156.80509.7
407MWYMid Wynd International Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap834.00508.3
408PRSRPRS REITFTSE Small Cap100.50497.8
409ESPEmpiric Student PropertyFTSE Small Cap81.60492.2
410FCHFunding Circle HoldingsFTSE Small Cap138.00491.5
411EATEuropean Assets Trust NVFTSE Small Cap136.50491.5
JDGJudges ScientificFTSE AIM7,740.00488.9
PANRPantheon ResourcesFTSE AIM69.60484.6
412BIOGBiotech Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap1,160.00483.4
NICLNicholsFTSE AIM1,305.00481.9
413KIEKier GroupFTSE Small Cap107.80481.0
RQIHRandall & Quilter Investment HoldingsFTSE AIM173.50477.5
414SBRESabre Insurance GroupFTSE Small Cap188.60471.5
415DIGDunedin Income Growth Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap317.00469.7
WINENaked WinesFTSE AIM639.00469.3
416KMRKenmare ResourcesFTSE Small Cap420.00460.9
417UEMUtilico Emerging Markets LtdFTSE Small Cap210.00460.8
TGAThungela Resources Ltd 336.10458.1
AFMAlpha Financial Markets ConsultingFTSE AIM387.00457.6
418AO.AO WorldFTSE 25094.70454.1
MPEM.P. Evans GroupFTSE AIM830.00454.0
419RGLRegional REIT LtdFTSE Small Cap88.00453.8
420AASAberdeen Standard Asia FocusFTSE Small Cap1,440.00452.0
AMYTAmryt PharmaFTSE AIM142.00451.6
421BUTBrunner Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap1,050.00448.3
CORDCordiant Digital Infrastructure Ltd 109.00446.6
422PCFTPolar Capital Global Financials TrustFTSE Small Cap172.00446.6
423JCHJPMorgan Claverhouse Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap742.00439.9
424HFELHenderson Far East Income LtdFTSE Small Cap290.50438.9
BRKBrooks Macdonald GroupFTSE AIM2,700.00437.1
425JCGIJPMorgan China Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap523.00435.1
TKOTaseko Mines Ltd 152.50432.9
426LSLLSL Property ServicesFTSE Small Cap410.00431.2
MTWMattioli WoodsFTSE AIM850.00430.5
427JAGIJPMorgan Asia Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap439.00429.3
428MARSMarston'sFTSE Small Cap65.00429.2
CAMLCentral Asia MetalsFTSE AIM243.00427.7
429ASLIAberdeen Standard European Logistics IncomeFTSE Small Cap113.00426.7
430PACPacific Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap352.00425.8
SEESeeing Machines LtdFTSE AIM10.98425.5
431GABIGCP Asset Backed Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap96.60424.9
432GLEMJ GleesonFTSE Small Cap724.00422.1
433WINWincantonFTSE Small Cap338.00420.8
434GYMThe Gym GroupFTSE Small Cap236.50420.0
BMKBenchmark HoldingsFTSE AIM62.50419.0
435JEMIJPMorgan Global Emerging Markets Income TrustFTSE Small Cap140.00416.1
PINTPantheon Infrastructure 104.00416.0
436IHRImpact Healthcare REITFTSE Small Cap118.60415.9
437PAYPayPointFTSE Small Cap601.00413.1
438CSNChesnaraFTSE Small Cap275.00412.9
SNGSynairgenFTSE AIM204.00410.7
INDIIndus Gas Ltd 221.00404.4
439CREICustodian ReitFTSE Small Cap96.10404.2
440GSFGore Street Energy Storage FundFTSE Small Cap116.00400.2
441JETG+JETIJPMorgan European Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap365.00 / 150.00399.8
BOCHBank of Cyprus Holdings 89.60399.7
TBLDtinyBuild IncFTSE AIM197.00398.9
442TTGTT ElectronicsFTSE Small Cap228.00398.9
443DIVIDiverse Income TrustFTSE Small Cap110.00397.6
444AAIFAberdeen Asian Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap224.00392.9
445MTEMontanaro European Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap218.00391.7
446BOWLHollywood Bowl GroupFTSE Small Cap228.00389.0
JLPJubilee Metals GroupFTSE AIM15.90386.3
SPECInspecs GroupFTSE AIM380.00384.9
447NAITNorth American Income TrustFTSE Small Cap273.00384.5
448SWEFStarwood European Real Estate Finance LtdFTSE Small Cap93.80383.6
PODPPod Point Group Holdings 250.00383.5
449SOHOTriple Point Social Housing REITFTSE Small Cap94.50380.6
VP.Vp942.00378.3
450SGCStagecoach GroupFTSE Small Cap68.45377.1
NUMNumis CorporationFTSE AIM327.00374.0
REVBRevolution Beauty GroupFTSE AIM120.00371.7
GKPGulf Keystone Petroleum Ltd173.80371.5
451HEADHeadlam GroupFTSE Small Cap435.00370.9
452PSDLPhoenix Spree Deutschland LtdFTSE Small Cap396.00370.9
ADT1Adriatic Metals 140.50370.5
JSEJadestone Energy IncFTSE AIM79.00366.7
ABDPAB DynamicsFTSE AIM1,610.00364.2
453BGUKBaillie Gifford UK Growth FundFTSE Small Cap236.00362.2
454FEETFundsmith Emerging Equities TrustFTSE Small Cap1,370.00360.1
455BOOTBoot (Henry)FTSE Small Cap270.00359.9
456SAGASagaFTSE Small Cap256.80359.8
GENLGenel Energy 128.80358.5
AFCAFC EnergyFTSE AIM48.80358.4
TAMTatton Asset ManagementFTSE AIM606.00357.0
CNICCentralNic GroupFTSE AIM142.00356.6
457MNPMartin Currie Global Portfolio TrustFTSE Small Cap414.00356.2
458ANIIAberdeen New India Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap606.00353.7
459RECIReal Estate Credit Investment PCC LtdFTSE Small Cap154.00353.2
460PCGHPolar Capital Global Healthcare Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap291.00352.9
461DWFDWF Group LtdFTSE Small Cap108.00351.4
462BVCBATM Advanced Communications LtdFTSE Small Cap79.50350.1
LABSLife Science ReitFTSE AIM99.80349.3
EKFEKF Diagnostics HoldingsFTSE AIM75.00347.9
PAFPan African ResourcesFTSE AIM18.00347.1
463LWILowland Investment CoFTSE Small Cap1,280.00345.8
464DVODevroFTSE Small Cap206.00343.9
465FASFidelity Asian ValuesFTSE Small Cap469.00343.2
AERSAquila European Renewables Income Fund83.50343.1
466HONYHoneycomb Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap965.00340.3
ACSOAccesso Technology GroupFTSE AIM824.00340.0
467ABDAberdeen New Dawn Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap313.00339.4
468HEFTHenderson European Focus TrustFTSE Small Cap1,585.00338.9
469ENQEnQuestFTSE Small Cap17.94338.3
KGHKnights Group HoldingsFTSE AIM402.50337.7
470BCIBMO Capital and Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap314.00336.9
471OTBOn The Beach GroupFTSE Small Cap203.50336.6
472RPSRPS GroupFTSE Small Cap121.00335.8
ELIXElixirr InternationalFTSE AIM725.00334.9
473BPETBMO Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap452.00334.2
474SUSS & UFTSE Small Cap2,750.00334.0
475AVONAvon ProtectionFTSE Small Cap1,072.00332.6
476SDYSpeedy HireFTSE Small Cap62.60330.8
PPSProton Motor Power SystemsFTSE AIM42.00325.2
AXSAccsys TechnologiesFTSE AIM168.50324.2
477HINTHenderson International Income TrustFTSE Small Cap165.00323.4
LSCLondon SecurityFTSE AIM2,630.00322.5
TI1Trian Investors 1 Ltd127.00321.8
OCNOcean Wilson Holdings910.00321.8
478SSTScottish Oriental Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap1,175.00320.5
479PRVPorvairFTSE Small Cap690.00318.6
KISTKistosFTSE AIM383.00317.4
THSTharisa118.50316.6
480JRSJPMorgan Russian SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap766.00316.4
BRCKBrickability GroupFTSE AIM105.50315.0
481ACICAbrdn China Investment Company LtdFTSE Fledgling670.00312.4
GHEGresham HouseFTSE AIM820.00311.6
BGLPBlackstone Loan Financing Ltd66.50310.7
IDOXIDOXFTSE AIM69.40309.5
TRCSTracsisFTSE AIM1,050.00308.9
482HNEHenderson EuroTrustFTSE Small Cap145.50308.2
MMHMarshall Motor HoldingsFTSE AIM392.00306.7
483FJVFidelity Japan TrustFTSE Small Cap236.00306.5
FRPFRP Advisory GroupFTSE AIM126.00306.4
AGLAngleFTSE AIM129.50304.4
484CGEOGeorgia CapitalFTSE Small Cap638.00304.4
485ADIGAberdeen Diversified Income & Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap98.00303.2
486SUPPSchroder UK Public Private TrustFTSE Small Cap33.35303.0
487JMFJPMorgan Mid Cap Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap1,290.00302.7
488IBTInternational Biotechnology TrustFTSE Small Cap731.00302.5
489MOTRMotorpoint GroupFTSE Small Cap335.00302.1
490JMIJPMorgan Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap387.00302.1
491BIPSInvesco Bond Income Plus LtdFTSE Small Cap179.00301.8
492BMYBloomsbury PublishingFTSE Small Cap367.00299.5
493APTDAptitude Software GroupFTSE Small Cap524.00296.6
TXPTouchstone Exploration IncFTSE AIM137.00296.5
494SLIStandard Life Investments Property Inc Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap74.60296.1
AVCTAvacta GroupFTSE AIM115.80293.8
495JUSCJPMorgan US Smaller Companies ITFTSE Small Cap448.00293.1
NCYTNovacyt SAFTSE AIM414.40293.0
RTWGRTW Venture Fund Ltd 139.50292.7
LOKLok'nStore GroupFTSE AIM970.00290.8
TMIPTaylor Maritime Investments Ltd 88.50290.2
PBEEPensionbee Group 131.00289.8
496AEPAnglo-Eastern PlantationsFTSE Small Cap730.00289.3
497IITIndependent Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap544.00288.3
498GOGGo-Ahead GroupFTSE Small Cap664.00286.7
499AUGMAugmentum FintechFTSE Small Cap157.00284.2
500XPSXPS Pensions GroupFTSE Small Cap138.50284.1
ECELEurocell253.00282.8
501DTYDignityFTSE Small Cap560.00280.2
GHHGooch & HousegoFTSE AIM1,110.00278.0
APFAnglo Pacific Group 130.00277.9
LGRSLoungersFTSE AIM270.00277.4
IQEIQEFTSE AIM34.55277.2
502DLARDe La RueFTSE Small Cap141.40275.9
503IPFInternational Personal FinanceFTSE Small Cap122.80274.8
SRADStelrad Group 215.00273.8
504RIVRiver And Mercantile GroupFTSE Small Cap316.00270.0
PMIPremier Miton GroupFTSE AIM171.00270.0
CAYCharles Stanley Group517.50269.8
SOMSomero Enterprises IncFTSE AIM480.00269.1
505NRRNewRiver REITFTSE Small Cap86.50267.7
LINVLendinvestFTSE AIM194.00267.1
506MTUMontanaro UK Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap159.00266.1
507JSGIJpmorgan Japan Small Cap Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap488.00266.0
508RSERiverstone Energy LtdFTSE Small Cap477.00263.1
509GDWNGoodwinFTSE Small Cap3,410.00262.2
GTLYGateley (Holdings)FTSE AIM220.00262.1
510RCDORicardoFTSE Small Cap421.00261.9
511SSITSeraphim Space Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap122.60260.1
512PDGPendragonFTSE Small Cap18.60259.8
513CLIGCity of London Investment GroupFTSE Small Cap512.00259.5
PEELPeel Hunt LtdFTSE AIM210.50258.5
514VSLVPC Specialty Lending InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap92.00256.0
BCNBacanora LithiumFTSE AIM66.50255.5
515FSTAFuller Smith & TurnerFTSE Small Cap656.00254.6
KEYSKeystone Law GroupFTSE AIM810.00253.3
516SJGSchroder Japan Growth FundFTSE Small Cap207.00252.7
OAP3Octopus Apollo VCT 349.00252.5
517LTILindsell Train Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap125,750.00251.5
PEBBThe Pebble GroupFTSE AIM150.00251.2
518TIGTTroy Income & Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap78.00250.7
CREOCreo Medical GroupFTSE AIM137.50248.9
519MNZSMenzies (John)FTSE Small Cap270.00248.1
520SREISchroder Real Estate Investment Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap50.50248.0
OIGOryx International Growth Fund Ltd 1,765.00247.5
CHRTCohortFTSE AIM600.00246.8
521GSEOVH Global Sustainable Energy OpportunitiesFTSE Small Cap101.60246.5
522BRFIBlackrock Frontiers Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap130.00246.1
LTHMLatham (James)FTSE AIM1,230.00244.8
523NCYFCQS New City High Yield Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap54.40244.6
AMATAmati AIM VCT 178.50244.3
CERCerillionFTSE AIM825.00243.5
524HTGHuntingFTSE Small Cap147.40243.1
MCONMincon GroupFTSE AIM116.00242.8
525MNLManchester & London Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap597.00241.8
526BGCGBaillie Gifford China Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap388.50240.9
STBSecure Trust Bank1,292.50240.9
527NXRNorcrosFTSE Small Cap295.00238.9
528SCPSchroder UK Mid Cap FundFTSE Small Cap678.00237.7
IGRIG Design GroupFTSE AIM244.00236.3
SLPSylvania Platinum LtdFTSE AIM86.50236.1
529HYVEHyve GroupFTSE Small Cap88.80235.4
530IATInvesco Asia TrustFTSE Small Cap349.00233.3
BMDBaronsmead Second Venture Trust81.00229.6
LOOKLookers58.40228.8
HHVHargreave Hale AIM VCT 190.00228.3
AGYAllergy TherapeuticsFTSE AIM35.50227.8
IKAIlikaFTSE AIM144.00225.9
FNTLFintelFTSE AIM218.00223.8
SAASMicrolise GroupFTSE AIM192.50223.2
TPXTPXimpact HoldingsFTSE AIM262.50223.0
VTUVertu MotorsFTSE AIM61.00221.5
SEDSaietta GroupFTSE AIM260.00221.1
K3CK3 Capital GroupFTSE AIM301.00220.3
531STSSecurities Trust of ScotlandFTSE Small Cap219.00220.0
532PHTMPhoto-Me InternationalFTSE Small Cap58.00219.2
533NBMINB Global Monthly Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap88.00217.5
SUPSupremeFTSE AIM185.00215.8
534SFRSeverfieldFTSE Small Cap69.40214.4
535ZTFZotefoamsFTSE Small Cap439.00213.4
536HHIHenderson High Income TrustFTSE Small Cap165.00212.2
RSGResolute Mining Ltd19.15211.4
GTEGran Tierra Energy Inc 57.50211.0
HEITHarmony Energy Income Trust 100.25210.5
WATRWater IntelligenceFTSE AIM1,080.00210.2
537MACFMacfarlane GroupFTSE Small Cap133.00209.9
538MERMears GroupFTSE Small Cap188.50209.0
JOULJoules GroupFTSE AIM185.50207.3
BVTBaronsmead Venture Trust76.50207.2
539SDRYSuperdryFTSE Small Cap252.00206.8
SDISDI GroupFTSE AIM207.00206.1
UTLUIL Ltd245.00205.8
ETXe-TherapeuticsFTSE AIM40.00205.8
SARSareum HoldingsFTSE AIM6.10205.6
ANCRAnimalcare GroupFTSE AIM342.00205.5
540TEDTed BakerFTSE Small Cap111.00204.9
IPELImpellam GroupFTSE AIM452.00204.8
541KPCKeystone Positive Change Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap331.00204.6
542SCFSchroder Income Growth FundFTSE Small Cap293.00203.5
543BREIBMO Real Estate Investment LtdFTSE Small Cap84.40203.2
ASYAndrews Sykes GroupFTSE AIM480.00202.4
BEGBegbies Traynor GroupFTSE AIM133.00202.4
88E88 Energy LtdFTSE AIM1.45201.1
TRBTribal GroupFTSE AIM95.50200.9
544MCKSMcKay SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap218.00200.0
WILWilmington228.00199.7
545IPUInvesco Perpetual UK Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap588.00198.9
MULMulberry GroupFTSE AIM330.00198.3
TSTLTristelFTSE AIM420.00198.2
546CCJICC Japan Income & Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap147.00198.1
SAGScience GroupFTSE AIM430.00196.5
TMOTime Out GroupFTSE AIM58.50196.3
ANICAgronomics LtdFTSE AIM24.50195.9
547MGPMedica GroupFTSE Small Cap160.00195.9
548AIEAshoka India Equity Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling200.00195.5
CGLCastelnau Group Ltd 106.00195.0
RCNRedcentricFTSE AIM124.50194.8
PREPensana Rare Earths 87.00194.2
VTASVolta Finance Ltd 530.00193.9
CCRDCordiant Digital Infrastructure Ltd104.50193.3
RIIIRights and Issues Inv Trust2,575.00192.7
549EGLEcofin Global Utilities And Infrustructure TrustFTSE Small Cap191.00192.4
BSEBase Resources LtdFTSE AIM15.50192.4
550TRITrifastFTSE Small Cap141.00191.8
LORDLords Group TradingFTSE AIM121.00191.8
BLTGBlancco Technology GroupFTSE AIM250.00189.0
CHHChurchill ChinaFTSE AIM1,700.00187.4
ACCAccess IntelligenceFTSE AIM146.50186.9
551GFRDGalliford Try HoldingsFTSE Small Cap168.00186.6
552JARAJPMorgan Global Core Real Assets LtdFTSE Small Cap85.60186.1
553UAIU and I GroupFTSE Small Cap148.00185.6
PURPure Gold Mining Inc 44.50184.1
SLESan Leon EnergyFTSE AIM40.75183.3
ESYSEssensysFTSE AIM284.00182.9
SAAM&C SaatchiFTSE AIM149.50182.8
PHEPowerhouse Energy GroupFTSE AIM4.60181.7
REDXRedx Pharma LtdFTSE AIM66.00181.7
CAMCamelliaFTSE AIM6,550.00180.9
BOOKLiteracy Capital 301.00180.6
CBPCurtis Banks GroupFTSE AIM270.00180.6
554SECStrategic Equity CapitalFTSE Small Cap285.00180.4
555RAVRaven Property Group LtdFTSE Small Cap31.60179.0
FTSE Small Cap entry level = 178.2
AQXAquis ExchangeFTSE AIM645.00177.4
DEVDev Clever Holdings29.30177.0
556SMIFTwentyFour Select Monthly Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap93.20176.8
WKOFWeiss Korea Opportunity Fund LtdFTSE AIM245.00176.5
INSInstem Life Science SystemsFTSE AIM790.00175.3
MMAGMusicmagpieFTSE AIM162.50175.1
557AEWUAEW UK REITFTSE Small Cap110.40174.9
BWNGBrown (N) GroupFTSE AIM37.66173.4
MINDMind GymFTSE AIM172.50172.7
558MTROMetro BankFTSE Small Cap100.00172.4
559BASCBrown Advisory US Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap1,437.50172.0
BVXPBioventixFTSE AIM3,300.00171.9
ARIXArix Bioscience131.00170.4
560RM.RMFTSE Small Cap202.00169.4
561RECRecordFTSE Small Cap85.00169.2
562RESIResidential Secure IncomeFTSE Small Cap98.20167.8
QTXQuartix HoldingsFTSE AIM345.00166.9
563CARDCard FactoryFTSE Small Cap48.80166.7
564TEGTen Entertainment GroupFTSE Small Cap243.00166.1
565ASEIAberdeen Standard Equity Income TrustFTSE Small Cap343.00165.5
GFMGriffin Mining LtdFTSE AIM95.00165.3
SCLPScancell HoldingsFTSE AIM20.25165.1
FARNFaron Pharmaceuticals OYFTSE AIM310.00165.0
BOOMAudioBoom GroupFTSE AIM1,050.00164.8
IOMIomart GroupFTSE AIM150.00164.7
566ARRAurora Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap215.00164.5
MERCMercia Asset ManagementFTSE AIM37.25163.9
MTECMade Tech GroupFTSE AIM110.50163.6
567MMITMobius Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap154.50163.2
ROOFAtrato Onsite Energy108.50162.8
AVOAdvanced OncotherapyFTSE AIM36.00162.4
INSEInspired EnergyFTSE AIM16.65162.3
WANDWANdiscoFTSE AIM272.00161.9
568EPICEdiston Property Investment CoFTSE Small Cap76.60161.9
569CCPGCVC Credit Partners European Opportunities LtdFTSE Small Cap103.00161.1
570FSJFisher (James) & SonsFTSE Small Cap318.00160.6
571UPGSUP Global Sourcing HoldingsFTSE Small Cap179.50160.3
CGSCastings366.00159.7
EPWNEpwin GroupFTSE AIM110.00159.4
PROCProcook Group145.75158.8
CIRCircassia GroupFTSE AIM37.80158.1
572BRSABlackRock Sustainable American Income TrustFTSE Small Cap196.50157.6
573AJOTAVI Japan Opportunity TrustFTSE Small Cap119.00157.5
574HDIVHenderson Diversified Income TrustFTSE Small Cap82.60156.6
FTVForesight VCT76.50156.6
575STVGSTV GroupFTSE Small Cap335.00156.5
EGYVAALCO Energy Inc266.00155.8
576PDLPetra Diamonds LtdFTSE Fledgling80.00155.4
FNXFonix MobileFTSE AIM154.50154.5
OMGOxford MetricsFTSE AIM121.50154.2
EYEEagle EyeFTSE AIM587.50153.3
ECKEckohFTSE AIM60.00152.9
CBOXCake Box HoldingsFTSE AIM380.00152.0
ANXAnexo GroupFTSE AIM131.00152.0
DUKEDuke Royalty LtdFTSE AIM42.25151.6
577CAPDCapital LtdFTSE Small Cap79.00150.1
FWDForward Partners GroupFTSE AIM111.50150.1
SPRSpringfield PropertiesFTSE AIM146.50149.9
ADVTAdvancedAdvT Ltd112.50149.9
PGOOProVen Growth & Income VCT59.00149.6
SENSSensyne HealthFTSE AIM90.00148.3
578ATSArtemis Alpha TrustFTSE Small Cap398.00148.3
TGLTransGlobe Energy CorpFTSE AIM209.00148.1
PEMBPembroke VCT B114.50147.4
579COSTCostain GroupFTSE Small Cap53.50147.1
580ASITAberforth Split Level Income TrustFTSE Small Cap77.00146.5
ANPAnparioFTSE AIM625.00145.2
STUStudio Retail Group166.00144.4
581GHTGresham TechnologiesFTSE Fledgling173.00144.2
IOGIOGFTSE AIM27.50144.0
PTALPetroTal CorpFTSE AIM17.50143.6
DX.DX GroupFTSE AIM25.00143.4
ASTOAssetCoFTSE AIM1,700.00143.2
582OITOdyssean Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap153.50143.2
G4MGear4music (Holdings)FTSE AIM680.00142.5
583DOREDowning Renewables & Infrastructure TrustFTSE Fledgling104.00142.5
SURSureserve GroupFTSE AIM87.00140.3
NAVFNippon Active Value Fund136.00140.1
584IGCIndia Capital Growth Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling124.00139.5
585MGCIM&G Credit Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap97.00138.9
PGHZPCGH ZDP 114.50138.9
HSPHargreaves ServicesFTSE AIM425.00137.3
FRANFranchise BrandsFTSE AIM143.00136.9
GEMGemfields Group LtdFTSE AIM12.25136.7
BENBens Creek GroupFTSE AIM39.00136.6
PVNProVen VCT70.50136.5
586SERESchroder European Real Estate Investment Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap102.00136.4
CRPRCropper (James)FTSE AIM1,425.00136.2
587CARRCarr's GroupFTSE Small Cap145.00135.9
AFRNAferianFTSE AIM159.50135.4
CGHChaarat Gold Holdings LtdFTSE AIM19.50134.4
BGOBangoFTSE AIM175.50133.4
D4T4D4t4 SolutionsFTSE AIM330.00132.8
W7LWarpaint LondonFTSE AIM172.50132.4
PGRPhoenix Global Resources 4.75132.4
JIMJarvis SecuritiesFTSE AIM300.00131.5
588FOXTFoxtons GroupFTSE Small Cap40.65131.2
589LAMLamprellFTSE Small Cap32.00131.2
OSECOctopus AIM VCT 288.00130.8
AOMActiveOpsFTSE AIM182.50130.2
EMHEuropean Metals Holdings LtdFTSE AIM74.00129.8
KOOKoothFTSE AIM390.00128.9
AT.Ashtead Technology HoldingsFTSE AIM161.75128.7
AVGAvingtransFTSE AIM400.00128.5
MRKMarks Electrical GroupFTSE AIM121.00127.0
TUNTungsten WestFTSE AIM71.00125.9
FIFFinsbury Food GroupFTSE AIM96.50125.8
SHGShanta Gold LtdFTSE AIM12.00125.8
590BRLABlackRock Latin American Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap320.00125.6
ARBBArbuthnot Banking GroupFTSE AIM830.00124.5
EQTEQTECFTSE AIM1.45124.2
591PCAPalace CapitalFTSE Small Cap268.00124.1
HGENHydrogenone Capital Growth115.40123.9
592ESKNEsken LtdFTSE Small Cap12.08123.9
HEIQHeiq 94.50123.4
EMANEveryman Media GroupFTSE AIM135.00123.1
LITLitigation Capital Management LtdFTSE AIM103.50122.9
I3Ei3 EnergyFTSE AIM10.90122.8
ORPHOpen OrphanFTSE AIM18.26122.5
MCTMiddlefield Canadian Income Trusts Investment Company PCC 115.00122.5
AAZAnglo Asian MiningFTSE AIM107.00122.4
SDGSanderson Design GroupFTSE AIM172.00122.1
FSFForesight Sustainable Forestry Company93.50121.6
CMOCMO GroupFTSE AIM168.50121.3
BPMBP Marsh & PartnersFTSE AIM322.00120.6
MBHMichelmersh Brick HoldingsFTSE AIM126.50120.5
HAN+HANAHansa Investment Company Ltd214.00 / 216.00120.2
593MOREHostmoreFTSE Small Cap95.00119.8
594TPTTopps TilesFTSE Small Cap60.60119.2
BMNBushveld Minerals LtdFTSE AIM9.45119.1
HUWHelios UnderwritingFTSE AIM172.50118.6
BSVBritish Smaller Companies VCT81.00118.2
ONCOncimmune HoldingsFTSE AIM170.50117.9
INLInland HomesFTSE AIM51.00117.3
595MAJEMajedie InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap221.00117.2
596XARXaarFTSE Small Cap149.00116.6
597DPEUDP Eurasia NVFTSE Fledgling80.20116.6
ALLAtlantic Lithium LtdFTSE AIM20.30116.5
ACRLAccrol Group HoldingsFTSE AIM36.50116.4
POLXPolarean ImagingFTSE AIM55.40115.8
ENWEnwell EnergyFTSE AIM36.00115.4
HSSHSS Hire GroupFTSE AIM16.45114.6
FTFForesight 4 VCT 59.00114.5
ARECArecor TherapeuticsFTSE AIM410.00114.1
NVTNorthern Venture Trust70.75114.0
CMCLCaledonia Mining CorpFTSE AIM970.00113.8
ESOEPE Special OpportunitiesFTSE AIM352.00113.2
CCTCharacter GroupFTSE AIM527.50112.8
598BERIBlackRock Energy and Resources Income TrustFTSE Fledgling96.70112.4
NTNNorthern 3 VCT101.50112.0
HZMHorizonte MineralsFTSE AIM6.58111.8
WYNWynnstay GroupFTSE AIM550.00111.6
BELLBelluscuraFTSE AIM98.50111.6
IGVIncome and Growth VCT93.50111.2
DNMDianomiFTSE AIM370.00111.1
599MCBMcBrideFTSE Small Cap63.80111.0
MANOManolete PartnersFTSE AIM254.00110.7
MTCMothercareFTSE AIM19.50109.9
CLXCalnex SolutionsFTSE AIM124.50108.9
GR1TGrit Real Estate Income Group Ltd35.50108.5
SCESurface TransformsFTSE AIM55.50108.3
NETNetcallFTSE AIM72.50108.3
600RMIIRM Infrastructure IncomeFTSE Fledgling91.50107.9
TSLThinkSmart LtdFTSE AIM101.00107.7
SBISourcebio InternationalFTSE AIM145.00107.6
ASAIASA International Group107.50107.5
NTVNorthern 2 VCT66.50107.1
EAHEco Animal Health GroupFTSE AIM157.50106.7
601HOTHenderson Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling1,347.50106.4
ZOOZoo Digital GroupFTSE AIM121.00106.1
PGHPersonal Group HoldingsFTSE AIM339.00105.8
NWFNWF GroupFTSE AIM214.00105.1
EQLSEquals GroupFTSE AIM58.60105.1
602CYNCQS Natural Resources Growth & IncomeFTSE Fledgling157.00105.0
DDDD4D PharmaFTSE AIM58.20104.9
RBGPRBG HoldingsFTSE AIM110.00104.9
HATH&T GroupFTSE AIM263.00104.8
TEECTriple Point Energy Efficiency Infrastructure Company104.50104.5
603LBOWICG-Longbow Senior Secured UK Property Debt Investments LtdFTSE Small Cap85.80104.1
AATGAlbion Technology & General VCT78.00104.0
604MIGOMiton Global OpportunitiesFTSE Fledgling384.00103.2
605EPGEP Global Opportunities TrustFTSE Small Cap282.00103.0
606DIADialightFTSE Fledgling315.00102.7
DDV1Downing One VCT57.00102.3
607NSINew Star Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling144.00102.3
DFCHDistribution Finance Capital HoldingsFTSE AIM57.00102.2
NEXSNexus InfrastructureFTSE AIM225.00102.2
AGFXArgentex GroupFTSE AIM89.80101.7
ARTLAlpha Real Trust Ltd166.00101.6
XLMXLMediaFTSE AIM38.60101.4
CPCCity Pub GroupFTSE AIM97.50101.3
MIXMobeus Income & Growth VCT80.00100.4
KITWKitwave GroupFTSE AIM143.25100.3
608VIPValue & Indexed Property Income TrustFTSE Small Cap241.00100.2
MPACMpac GroupFTSE AIM495.0099.8
609VNHVietnam Holding LtdFTSE Fledgling334.0099.2
SOLISolid StateFTSE AIM1,155.0098.7
C4XDC4X Discovery HoldingsFTSE AIM43.2598.5
AEETAquila Energy Efficiency Trust98.0098.0
SPESopheonFTSE AIM930.0097.8
610CALCapital & RegionalFTSE Small Cap59.0097.6
611MINIMiton UK Microcap TrustFTSE Fledgling89.2097.5
DNLDiurnal GroupFTSE AIM57.5097.2
VINOVirgin Wines UKFTSE AIM174.0097.2
612AJITAberdeen Japan Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling740.0096.6
QXTQuixantFTSE AIM145.0096.4
STAFStaffline GroupFTSE AIM57.9096.0
FUMFutura MedicalFTSE AIM33.4095.9
THXThor Explorations LtdFTSE AIM17.0095.8
FULThe Fulham ShoreFTSE AIM15.1095.7
PMPPortmeirion GroupFTSE AIM680.0095.1
613RMMCRiver And Mercantile UK Micro Cap Investment Co LtdFTSE Fledgling280.5095.1
GMRGaming RealmsFTSE AIM32.9095.0
DCTADirecta PlusFTSE AIM154.0094.5
ETPEneraqua TechnologiesFTSE AIM284.0094.4
STCMSteppe Cement LtdFTSE AIM43.0094.2
KAYKings Arms Yard VCT21.3093.7
VRCIVerici DxFTSE AIM66.0093.6
CRSCrystal Amber Fund LtdFTSE AIM112.0093.4
614PHARPharos EnergyFTSE Small Cap21.1093.3
BIRDBlackbirdFTSE AIM27.5093.2
615BEMOBaring Emerging EMEA OpportunitiesFTSE Fledgling770.0092.7
CCPCelticFTSE AIM97.5092.1
AAEVAlbion Enterprise VCT122.5091.6
AADVAlbion Development VCT88.5091.3
GSPGensource Potash CorpFTSE AIM26.0091.1
YGENYourgene HealthFTSE AIM12.5090.5
LDGLogistics Development GroupFTSE AIM12.8590.2
616SNWSSmiths NewsFTSE Fledgling36.4090.2
BKSBeeks Financial Cloud GroupFTSE AIM160.0090.1
617MHNMenhadenFTSE Fledgling112.5090.0
JAYBluejay MiningFTSE AIM9.2589.9
IESInvinity Energy SystemsFTSE AIM94.0089.8
DXRXDiaceuticsFTSE AIM106.5089.5
CBACeiba Investments Ltd65.0089.5
618JZCPJZ Capital Partners LtdFTSE Small Cap115.5089.5
BLVBelvoir GroupFTSE AIM239.0089.1
FARFerro-Alloys Resources Ltd23.5088.8
619SBSISchroder Bsc Social Impact TrustFTSE Fledgling104.0088.7
ZPHRZephyr EnergyFTSE AIM6.8588.4
VLSVelocysFTSE AIM8.2688.0
620MATEJPMorgan Multi-Asset TrustFTSE Fledgling107.2587.6
PURPPurplebricks GroupFTSE AIM28.5387.5
SISScience In Sport LtdFTSE AIM64.0086.5
TENGTen Lifestyle GroupFTSE AIM103.5086.4
WBIWoodbois LtdFTSE AIM4.6586.4
RAIRA International GroupFTSE AIM50.0085.9
621AXIAxiom European Financial Debt LtdFTSE Fledgling93.5085.9
TPFGProperty Franchise GroupFTSE AIM268.0085.9
CICConygar Investment CompanyFTSE AIM163.0085.6
622SCSSCS GroupFTSE Fledgling225.0085.5
623DNEDunedin Enterprise Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling470.0085.1
BSRTBaker Steel Resources Trust Ltd 79.7584.9
TRLSTrellus HealthFTSE AIM52.5084.8
ELCOElecoFTSE AIM101.5084.4
DEVCDraper Esprit VCT58.0084.4
CASPCaspian SunriseFTSE AIM4.0084.3
HURHurricane EnergyFTSE AIM4.2083.7
MIG4Mobeus Income & Growth 4 VCT98.7583.0
FLOFlowtech FluidpowerFTSE AIM132.5081.5
DWHADewhurstFTSE AIM635.0081.4
DWHTDewhurstFTSE AIM1,545.0081.4
MIRIMirriad AdvertisingFTSE AIM29.0081.0
FENFrenkel Topping GroupFTSE AIM71.5080.9
624SBOSchroder British Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling107.7580.8
BSCBritish Smaller Companies VCT 257.5080.6
ALUAlumasc GroupFTSE AIM222.5080.4
625CAUCentaur MediaFTSE Fledgling54.5080.0
626SHRSShires IncomeFTSE Fledgling258.0079.5
4BB4basebioFTSE AIM645.0079.4
BUMPSeraphine Group156.0079.4
627ASCIAberdeen Smaller Companies Income TrustFTSE Fledgling358.0079.2
628BHIBMO UK High Income TrustFTSE Fledgling92.5078.8
EJFIEJF Investments Ltd128.5078.6
KBTK3 Business Technology GroupFTSE AIM175.5078.5
LIVLivermore Investments Group LtdFTSE AIM47.8078.4
MCLMorses ClubFTSE AIM58.0077.5
GPHGlobal Ports Holding123.0077.3
SOSSosandarFTSE AIM34.8076.9
MJHMJ Hudson GroupFTSE AIM44.5076.8
OTMPOnTheMarketFTSE AIM102.5076.2
MAV4Maven Income & Growth VCT469.0075.8
IQGIQGEO GroupFTSE AIM132.0075.7
FOGFalcon Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM7.8875.2
IHCInspiration Healthcare GroupFTSE AIM109.0074.3
LIKELikewise GroupFTSE AIM38.5074.1
629HSWHostelworld GroupFTSE Small Cap63.6074.0
SFESafeStyle UK LtdFTSE AIM52.8073.2
STXShield TherapeuticsFTSE AIM33.5072.3
630KKVL+KKVXKKV Secured Loan Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap12.1072.2
MEXTortilla Mexican GrillFTSE AIM186.0071.9
OKYOOKYO Pharma Corp7.3571.3
CRWNCrown Place VCT31.8071.0
GRIOGround Rents Income Fund73.0070.7
631CTOTClarkeFTSE Fledgling163.0070.2
632JELJersey Electricity Company LtdFTSE Fledgling602.5070.1
RLEReal Estate InvestorsFTSE AIM39.0070.0
DESTDestiny PharmaFTSE AIM116.5069.7
CMLCML MicrosystemsFTSE AIM420.0069.7
633NANONanoco GroupFTSE Fledgling22.8069.7
634GEMDGem Diamonds LtdFTSE Fledgling49.6069.7
ARTThe Artisanal Spirits CompanyFTSE AIM100.0069.6
PXCPhoenix Copper LtdFTSE AIM59.0069.0
635TOWNTown Centre SecuritiesFTSE Fledgling129.7568.7
RNORenoldFTSE AIM30.2568.2
VAREVarious EateriesFTSE AIM76.5068.1
XPDXpediatorFTSE AIM48.0068.0
636HSDHansard GlobalFTSE Fledgling49.4068.0
SPSYSpectra Systems CorpFTSE AIM150.0067.8
MKAMkango Resources LtdFTSE AIM31.2567.7
ATQTAttraqt Group LtdFTSE AIM33.5067.5
RBWRainbow Rare Earths Ltd14.0067.0
AREArena Events GroupFTSE AIM20.5066.9
TRRTrident RoyaltiesFTSE AIM37.0066.9
BOTBBest of the BestFTSE AIM710.0066.8
CINCity of London GroupFTSE AIM62.5066.8
SPSCSpectra Systems CorpFTSE AIM135.0066.7
637JKXJKX Oil & GasFTSE Fledgling38.5066.1
TERNTernFTSE AIM18.7565.9
SAVSavannah ResourcesFTSE AIM3.9065.9
638CRLCreightonsFTSE Fledgling99.0065.8
MWEMTI Wireless Edge LtdFTSE AIM73.0064.6
639BMSBraemar Shipping ServicesFTSE Fledgling201.0064.3
MIG5Maven Income & Growth VCT 536.0063.7
SBTXSkinBioTherapeuticsFTSE AIM40.5063.5
HRNHornbyFTSE AIM38.0063.4
AVAPAvation90.5062.9
640MAVTMomentum Multi-Asset Value TrustFTSE Fledgling185.5062.2
NBDGNB Distressed Debt Investment Fund Ltd40.5062.1
KWGKingswood Holdings LtdFTSE AIM28.5061.8
MVIMarwyn Value Investors Ltd110.5061.7
NWORNational World23.7061.5
TMGThe Mission GroupFTSE AIM67.5061.4
641SMJJ Smart & Co ContractorsFTSE Fledgling146.5061.3
TRUTruFinFTSE AIM75.5061.0
642JEFIJupiter Emerging & Frontier Income TrustFTSE Fledgling101.2560.5
643JGCJupiter Green Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling282.0060.4
VLGVenture Life GroupFTSE AIM48.0060.4
TLYTotallyFTSE AIM33.0060.1
FCAPfinnCap GroupFTSE AIM33.4059.4
GCLGeiger Counter Ltd58.5059.4
SRTSRT Marine SystemsFTSE AIM36.0059.1
MIG1Maven Income & Growth VCT43.4059.1
FIPPFrontier IP GroupFTSE AIM107.0058.9
CRCCircle PropertyFTSE AIM206.0058.8
EMLEmmersonFTSE AIM6.4258.7
TGRTirupati Graphite68.0058.6
AIFAcorn Income Fund Ltd367.5058.1
644SCRFSME Credit Realisation Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling83.5058.0
TRINTrinity Exploration and ProductionFTSE AIM120.0058.0
GRLGoldStone Resources LtdFTSE AIM12.6358.0
645AIREAlternative Income REITFTSE Fledgling71.5057.6
AEXGAex Gold IncFTSE AIM31.5057.4
KMKKromek GroupFTSE AIM13.2557.2
GHSGresham House StrategicFTSE AIM1,625.0056.7
CYANCyanconnode HoldingsFTSE AIM25.7556.6
CNCConcurrent TechnologiesFTSE AIM77.0056.5
AAVCAlbion Venture Capital Trust54.5056.1
HUMHummingbird ResourcesFTSE AIM14.2556.0
MXCMGC Pharmaceuticals Ltd2.3054.8
BMPIBMO Managed Portfolio Trust144.0054.8
AMTEAmte PowerFTSE AIM155.0054.6
SRBSerabi GoldFTSE AIM72.0054.5
ATMAfriTin Mining LtdFTSE AIM4.9054.5
INSGInsig AIFTSE AIM51.5054.4
RENEReNeuron GroupFTSE AIM95.0054.2
SMDSpectral MD Holdings LtdFTSE AIM40.0053.9
CBXCellular Goods10.6653.8
646GMSGulf Marine ServicesFTSE Fledgling5.2553.4
ITSIn The Style GroupFTSE AIM101.5053.3
OPGOPG Power VenturesFTSE AIM13.2553.1
SYMESupply@Me Capital 0.1553.1
AURAAura Energy LtdFTSE AIM12.6052.7
647ALMAllied MindsFTSE Fledgling21.9052.5
MYSLMySale GroupFTSE AIM5.9852.4
GUSGusbourneFTSE AIM87.5052.2
EXREngage Xr HoldingsFTSE AIM16.5051.4
PPCPresident EnergyFTSE AIM2.5051.2
648AIRAir PartnerFTSE Fledgling80.5051.2
VRSVersarienFTSE AIM26.2851.0
BEMBeowulf MiningFTSE AIM6.1351.0
MAIMaintel HoldingsFTSE AIM355.0051.0
SPA1Spatial HoldingsFTSE AIM46.0050.8
CFXColefax GroupFTSE AIM640.0050.8
ALSAltus StrategiesFTSE AIM63.0050.6
DVRGDeepVergeFTSE AIM23.2550.0
KNBKanabo Group13.5049.8
KRPZKropzFTSE AIM5.5049.6
RFXRamsdens HoldingsFTSE AIM157.5049.4
AFRKAfarak Group20.0049.2
VANLVan Elle HoldingsFTSE AIM46.0049.1
LLAILunglife Ai IncFTSE AIM192.5049.1
ARSAsiamet Resources LtdFTSE AIM2.5349.0
PNSPanther SecuritiesFTSE AIM275.0048.6
SHOEShoe ZoneFTSE AIM95.6047.8
ADTAdEPT Technology GroupFTSE AIM189.0047.3
JOGJersey Oil and GasFTSE AIM143.5046.7
ASLRAsimilar GroupFTSE AIM38.0046.2
NBINorthbridge Industrial ServicesFTSE AIM158.5046.1
ULSULS TechnologyFTSE AIM71.0046.1
IUGIntelligent Ultrasound GroupFTSE AIM17.0046.0
RBGRevolution Bars GroupFTSE AIM20.0046.0
ZNWDZinnwald LithiumFTSE AIM18.0046.0
MIG3Maven Income & Growth VCT 358.0045.9
CNRCondor GoldFTSE AIM31.2545.8
649RE.R.E.A. HoldingsFTSE Fledgling104.5045.8
CNSCorero Network SecurityFTSE AIM9.2545.8
ANGAngling DirectFTSE AIM59.0045.6
650HCFTHighcroft InvestmentsFTSE Fledgling875.0045.4
GOODGood Energy GroupFTSE AIM270.0045.3
ESCEscape HuntFTSE AIM31.0045.3
TEKTekcapitalFTSE AIM31.8045.0
IGPIntercede GroupFTSE AIM78.5044.8
AAUAriana ResourcesFTSE AIM4.1044.8
POLBPoolbeg PharmaFTSE AIM8.9544.8
INHCInduction Healthcare GroupFTSE AIM48.5044.6
GATCGattacaFTSE AIM138.0044.6
FTSE Small Cap exit level = 44.6
WCATWildcat Petroleum1.8544.4
RMMRambler Metals and MiningFTSE AIM33.1044.3
EAASeEnergy GroupFTSE AIM12.8044.2
651SDVChelverton UK Dividend TrustFTSE Fledgling209.5043.7
QRTQuarto Group Inc106.5043.5
EBQEbiquityFTSE AIM52.5043.4
HE1Helium One Global LtdFTSE AIM7.0543.4
DPPDP PolandFTSE AIM7.0043.4
CHARChariot Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM6.8043.3
APPAppreciate GroupFTSE AIM23.1543.1
PCIPPCI-PALFTSE AIM66.0043.1
CUSNCornish Metals IncFTSE AIM17.0043.1
OBDOxford BioDynamicsFTSE AIM42.8043.0
KODKodal MineralsFTSE AIM0.2742.9
CNKSCenkos SecuritiesFTSE AIM75.0042.5
SYS1System1 GroupFTSE AIM328.0042.3
SYMSymphony Environmental TechnologiesFTSE AIM23.5042.1
BBBBigblu BroadbandFTSE AIM72.0042.0
WENWentworth Resources LtdFTSE AIM20.0041.6
ODXOmega Diagnostics GroupFTSE AIM22.7541.6
PMGParkmead GroupFTSE AIM37.8041.3
EMEEmpyrean EnergyFTSE AIM7.1541.3
TWDTrackwise DesignsFTSE AIM140.0040.3
652SGEMScotGemsFTSE Fledgling74.5039.9
653BRIGBlackrock Income & Growth Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling186.0039.9
XTRXtract ResourcesFTSE AIM4.7039.7
ADVAdvance EnergyFTSE AIM3.8539.6
COGCambridge Cognition HoldingsFTSE AIM124.5038.8
654DSMDowning Strategic Micro-Cap Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling75.5038.8
FLTAFilta Group HoldingsFTSE AIM132.5038.6
PU13Puma VCT 13120.0038.5
ITIMItim GroupFTSE AIM123.0038.4
TRXTissue Regenix GroupFTSE AIM0.5538.3
LSTLight Science Technologies HoldingsFTSE AIM22.0038.3
EMREmpresaria GroupFTSE AIM77.0038.3
GFINGfinityFTSE AIM3.4537.8
DCIDolphin Capital Investors LtdFTSE AIM4.1537.5
SGZScotgold Resources LtdFTSE AIM62.5037.2
GPMGolden Prospect Precious Metals Ltd43.2537.0
SPOSportechFTSE AIM36.9036.9
655AMGOAmigo HoldingsFTSE Fledgling7.7536.8
LBELongboat EnergyFTSE AIM65.0036.8
FPOFirst Property GroupFTSE AIM33.0036.4
TM1Technology Minerals3.0036.4
ABDXAbingdon HealthFTSE AIM38.0036.4
SBDSSilver Bullet Data Services GroupFTSE AIM270.0036.2
ECOEco (Atlantic) Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM18.7536.2
WSEWork Service SA55.0036.2
MSIMS InternationalFTSE AIM223.0036.1
MTRMetal TigerFTSE AIM21.2536.0
PREMPremier African Minerals LtdFTSE AIM0.1935.9
656PMGRPremier Miton Global Renewables TrustFTSE Fledgling197.0035.9
OPTIOptiBiotix HealthFTSE AIM40.5035.6
ENETEthernity Networks LtdFTSE AIM47.0035.4
NGHTNightcapFTSE AIM18.5035.4
657MPOMacau Property Opportunities Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling57.0035.2
GENIGenincodeFTSE AIM36.2534.7
GSTGSTechnologies Ltd2.4234.7
YU.Yu GroupFTSE AIM212.5034.7
GDRGenedriveFTSE AIM37.5034.4
BMTOBraime (T F & J H) (Holdings)FTSE AIM2,350.0034.3
BMTBraime (T F & J H) (Holdings)FTSE AIM2,350.0034.3
GETBGetBusyFTSE AIM69.0034.2
COPLCanadian Overseas Petroleum Ltd20.7534.1
TUNGTungsten CorpFTSE AIM26.8033.9
CPPCPP GroupFTSE AIM383.0033.8
PTRPetroneft ResourcesFTSE AIM3.1533.7
658MCLSMcColl's Retail Group LtdFTSE Fledgling11.9533.5
QFIQuadrise Fuels InternationalFTSE AIM2.3833.5
VLEVolvereFTSE AIM1,300.0033.4
ALTNAltyn122.0033.3
TNDTandem GroupFTSE AIM635.0033.3
GLANGlantus HoldingsFTSE AIM88.0033.3
KP2Kore PotashFTSE AIM0.9832.9
CHLLChill Brands Group15.5032.9
EISBEast Imperial10.9032.6
659WRKSTheWorks.co.ukFTSE Fledgling51.8032.4
AETAfentraFTSE AIM14.5532.0
D4GDowning Four VCT Generalist66.5032.0
WHIWH Ireland GroupFTSE AIM51.5032.0
ZOLZoltav Resources IncFTSE AIM22.5031.9
CNGChina Nonferrous Gold LtdFTSE AIM8.3531.9
FCRMFulcrum Utility Services LtdFTSE AIM14.2531.6
ARCMArc Minerals LtdFTSE AIM2.7531.6
DRVDriver GroupFTSE AIM60.5031.6
GRCGRC International GroupFTSE AIM31.5031.5
HAYDHaydale Graphene IndustriesFTSE AIM6.1531.4
660CARCarcloFTSE Fledgling42.6031.3
RUARUA Life SciencesFTSE AIM140.5031.2
FABFusion AntibodiesFTSE AIM120.0031.1
ACTActual ExperienceFTSE AIM53.5030.6
EDENEden ResearchFTSE AIM8.0030.4
BILNBillington HoldingsFTSE AIM235.0030.4
UNGUniverse GroupFTSE AIM11.5030.0
SUHSutton Harbour GroupFTSE AIM23.0029.9
MTLMetals ExplorationFTSE AIM1.4329.6
FIHFIH GroupFTSE AIM235.0029.4
CKTCheckitFTSE AIM47.0029.4
TPGTP GroupFTSE AIM3.7529.2
GEECGreat Eastern Energy Corp 24.5029.2
KDNCCadence MineralsFTSE AIM19.5029.0
PHCPlant Health CareFTSE AIM9.5028.9
LNDLandore Resources LtdFTSE AIM27.2528.8
CTGChristie GroupFTSE AIM108.0028.6
PDZPrairie Mining Ltd12.5028.5
THRUThruvision GroupFTSE AIM19.5028.4
BARKBarkby GroupFTSE AIM20.5028.1
B90B90 HoldingsFTSE AIM12.5028.1
CPXCAP-XX LtdFTSE AIM5.4527.7
661LMSLMS CapitalFTSE Fledgling34.0027.4
DELTDeltic EnergyFTSE AIM1.9527.4
INCEInce GroupFTSE AIM40.0027.4
BKYBerkeley Energia Ltd10.5027.2
FTSVForesight Solar & Technology VCT77.0027.0
QBTQuantum Blockchain TechnologiesFTSE AIM2.9527.0
CIPCIP Merchant Capital LtdFTSE AIM49.0027.0
UFOAlien Metals LtdFTSE AIM0.6926.7
IOFIofinaFTSE AIM13.8826.6
662ALAIAberdeen Latin American Income Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling46.5026.6
ZYTZytronicFTSE AIM165.0026.5
HARLHarland & Wolff Group HoldingsFTSE AIM18.7526.4
SWGShearwater GroupFTSE AIM111.0026.4
MEALParsley Box GroupFTSE AIM46.0026.2
ACPArmadale CapitalFTSE AIM4.8826.2
KINOKinovoFTSE AIM42.5026.0
GMAAGama AviationFTSE AIM40.5025.8
WINKM WinkworthFTSE AIM202.0025.7
PIERThe Brighton Pier GroupFTSE AIM68.0025.4
MATDPetro Matad LtdFTSE AIM2.8025.1
CLCCalculus VCT60.0025.0
IXIIxicoFTSE AIM52.0025.0
SECNSec Newgate SPAFTSE AIM100.0024.9
PPPPennPetro Energy32.5024.8
CORACora Gold LtdFTSE AIM10.0024.7
DKLDekel Agri-VisionFTSE AIM4.6024.7
663ELTAElectra Private EquityFTSE Small Cap63.0024.6
FA.FireAngel Safety Technology GroupFTSE AIM13.5024.4
NSCINetScientificFTSE AIM116.0024.3
VLUValeura Energy Inc28.0024.2
TGPTekmar GroupFTSE AIM46.5024.0
CCSCrossword CybersecurityFTSE AIM32.0024.0
 
 
Key
Index entry candidate
Index exit candidate
FTSE 100
FTSE 250
FTSE Small Cap
FTSE Fledgling
FTSE AIM
Unclassified
Samantha's Predictions
ACIC  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
AO.  is demoted from the FTSE 250
DARK  is demoted from the FTSE 100
DPH  is promoted to the FTSE 100
ECM  is promoted to the FTSE 100
ELTA  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
JMAT  is demoted from the FTSE 100
PFG  is promoted to the FTSE 250
PHLL  enters the FTSE 250
RTN  is demoted from the FTSE 250

*FTSE Ground Rules state that changes in shares
in issue are not taken into account between reviews
unless they've resulted from corporate events. This
means that market capitalisation figures shown in
this table may not exactly equate to current market
capitalisations.


Link to FTSE UK index series quarterly review 1 December 2021

Changes take effect from Mon, 20 December
Links to previous review dates:-
1 June 2022
2 March 2022
1 December 2021
1 September 2021
2 June 2021
3 March 2021
2 December 2020
2 September 2020
3 June 2020
4 March 2020
4 December 2019
4 September 2019
5 June 2019
27 February 2019
5 December 2018
5 September 2018
30 May 2018
28 February 2018
29 November 2017
30 August 2017
31 May 2017
1 March 2017
30 November 2016
31 August 2016
1 June 2016
2 March 2016
2 December 2015
2 September 2015
3 June 2015
4 March 2015
3 December 2014
3 September 2014
4 June 2014
5 March 2014
11 December 2013
11 September 2013
12 June 2013
6 March 2013
12 December 2012
12 September 2012
6 June 2012
7 March 2012
7 December 2011
7 September 2011
8 June 2011
9 March 2011
8 December 2010
8 September 2010
9 June 2010
10 March 2010
9 December 2009
9 September 2009
10 June 2009
11 March 2009
10 December 2008
10 September 2008
11 June 2008
12 March 2008
12 December 2007
12 September 2007
6 June 2007
7 March 2007
6 December 2006
6 September 2006
7 June 2006
8 March 2006
7 December 2005
8 June 2005
9 March 2005