FTSE All-Share Index Ranking (unofficial guide)
As at close on Tue, 11 June 2013
Rank EPICNameIndexPriceMkt cap (m)*
1RDSA+RDSBRoyal Dutch ShellFTSE 1002,127.50 / 2,210.00138,088.8
2HSBAHSBC HoldingsFTSE 100693.40128,171.5
3VODVodafone GroupFTSE 100192.0093,953.5
4BP.BPFTSE 100460.3088,217.6
5GSKGlaxoSmithKlineFTSE 1001,667.5081,770.5
6BATSBritish American TobaccoFTSE 1003,508.5067,730.6
7SABSABMillerFTSE 1003,170.0050,626.8
8DGEDiageoFTSE 1001,906.0047,829.8
BNCBanco Santander Central Hispano451.0045,171.1
9LLOYLloyds Banking GroupFTSE 10061.1943,043.0
10AZNAstraZenecaFTSE 1003,276.5040,891.9
11BG.BG GroupFTSE 1001,173.0039,908.0
12GLENGlencore XstrataFTSE 100302.5039,857.2
13BARCBarclaysFTSE 100304.5539,167.1
14RIORio TintoFTSE 1002,702.5038,143.2
15BLTBHP BillitonFTSE 1001,778.5037,563.2
16STANStandard CharteredFTSE 1001,447.5034,928.7
17ULVRUnileverFTSE 1002,650.0034,011.7
18RB.Reckitt Benckiser GroupFTSE 1004,567.0032,825.0
19TSCOTescoFTSE 100343.9527,666.2
20NG.National GridFTSE 100741.0027,155.4
21PRUPrudentialFTSE 1001,055.0026,979.3
22BT.ABT GroupFTSE 100305.0024,042.2
23IMTImperial Tobacco GroupFTSE 1002,365.0023,198.2
24RR.Rolls-Royce GroupFTSE 1001,187.0022,224.4
25RBSRoyal Bank of Scotland GroupFTSE 100327.5019,884.8
26AALAnglo AmericanFTSE 1001,371.5019,106.8
27CNACentricaFTSE 100366.4019,047.1
28CPGCompass GroupFTSE 100838.0015,332.7
29SSESSEFTSE 1001,511.0014,481.4
30ABFAssociated British FoodsFTSE 1001,782.0014,107.6
31WPPWPP GroupFTSE 1001,102.0013,941.5
32BA.BAE SystemsFTSE 100392.6012,755.4
33BSYBritish Sky Broadcasting GroupFTSE 100778.0012,584.9
34ARMARM HoldingsFTSE 100866.0011,957.5
35EXPNExperianFTSE 1001,172.0011,838.3
36SHPShireFTSE 1002,091.0011,654.6
37LGENLegal & General GroupFTSE 100172.5010,199.7
38AV.AvivaFTSE 100329.609,710.4
39PSONPearsonFTSE 1001,181.009,654.2
40CRHCRHFTSE 1001,317.009,567.5
41TLWTullow OilFTSE 1001,017.009,232.5
42OMLOld MutualFTSE 100184.509,028.1
43RELReed ElsevierFTSE 100746.508,910.2
DPWDP World Ltd 1,057.508,777.3
44ANTOAntofagastaFTSE 100884.508,719.9
45SL.Standard LifeFTSE 100362.408,545.5
46WOSWolseleyFTSE 1003,055.008,370.8
47KGFKingfisherFTSE 100345.108,186.6
48FRESFresnilloFTSE 1001,076.007,716.6
49NXTNextFTSE 1004,590.007,400.6
50MKSMarks & Spencer GroupFTSE 100445.707,188.3
51LANDLand Securities GroupFTSE 100906.507,084.9
52SBRYSainsbury (J)FTSE 100362.706,849.9
53SN.Smith & NephewFTSE 100737.506,675.4
54CPICapita GroupFTSE 100938.006,145.5
55MRWMorrison (Wm) SupermarketsFTSE 100261.206,078.9
56BRBYBurberry GroupFTSE 1001,358.006,003.8
CCHCoca-Cola HBC AG 1,625.005,956.8
57SDR+SDRCSchrodersFTSE 1002,159.00 / 1,665.005,820.0
58JMATJohnson MattheyFTSE 1002,623.005,375.0
YAUYamana Gold Inc709.255,335.8
FQMFirst Quantum Minerals LD1,108.005,277.5
59ITVITVFTSE 100134.005,242.2
60WTBWhitbreadFTSE 1002,919.005,232.2
61BLNDBritish Land CoFTSE 100583.505,231.7
62SMINSmiths GroupFTSE 1001,303.005,125.4
63UU.United Utilities GroupFTSE 100732.004,991.4
64ITRKIntertek GroupFTSE 1003,095.004,977.3
65GKNGKNFTSE 100304.404,969.6
66IHGInterContinental Hotels GroupFTSE 1001,816.004,873.2
67EZJeasyJetFTSE 1001,229.004,869.2
68IAGInternational Consolidated Airlines Group SAFTSE 100257.004,768.3
69ADNAberdeen Asset ManagementFTSE 100395.804,743.3
70WEIRWeir GroupFTSE 1002,192.004,658.4
71SVTSevern TrentFTSE 1001,937.004,617.1
72CCLCarnivalFTSE 1002,125.004,579.6
73RRSRandgold Resources LtdFTSE 1004,926.004,537.6
74PFCPetrofac LtdFTSE 1001,287.004,451.6
75AGKAggrekoFTSE 1001,642.004,409.9
76HL.Hargreaves LansdownFTSE 100920.004,363.7
77BNZLBunzlFTSE 1001,257.004,174.5
78RSARSA Insurance GroupFTSE 100115.504,155.1
79IMIIMIFTSE 1001,277.004,106.2
80SGESage GroupFTSE 100341.704,069.2
81MGGTMeggittFTSE 100516.504,055.0
82BABBabcock International GroupFTSE 1001,103.003,973.8
83REXRexamFTSE 100501.003,960.6
84RSLResolution LtdFTSE 100276.003,914.0
85TT.TUI TravelFTSE 100340.303,804.6
86WMHWilliam HillFTSE 100436.503,766.4
87TPKTravis PerkinsFTSE 2501,526.003,737.7
88TATETate & LyleFTSE 100799.503,727.9
89PSNPersimmonFTSE 2501,214.003,677.4
90LSELondon Stock Exchange GroupFTSE 1001,351.003,662.7
FTSE 100 automatic entry position
91ADMAdmiral GroupFTSE 1001,304.003,566.8
SIGSignet Jewelers Ltd4,329.003,521.8
92HMSOHammersonFTSE 100485.003,457.2
93GFSG4SFTSE 100235.303,319.3
94III3i GroupFTSE 250340.003,302.7
95CRDACroda InternationalFTSE 1002,424.003,279.8
ASCASOSFTSE AIM3,981.003,279.5
96DLGDirect Line Insurance GroupFTSE 250214.803,222.0
97ISYSInvensysFTSE 250393.203,206.6
98MROMelrose IndustriesFTSE 100252.003,191.9
99VEDVedanta ResourcesFTSE 1001,189.003,166.4
100SPDSports Direct InternationalFTSE 250521.003,118.0
101AHTAshtead GroupFTSE 250613.503,088.0
102INTUIntu PropertiesFTSE 250322.703,085.9
103ENRCEurasian Natural Resources CorporationFTSE 100238.103,066.1
104TW.Taylor WimpeyFTSE 25094.603,056.1
105BDEVBarratt DevelopmentsFTSE 250310.303,037.0
106WG.John Wood GroupFTSE 100800.002,985.4
107AMECAMECFTSE 100998.002,964.7
DGODragon Oil604.502,958.8
108SRPSerco GroupFTSE 100591.002,945.9
109INFInformaFTSE 250485.102,916.0
110MNDIMondiFTSE 250784.502,881.0
FTSE 100 automatic exit position
111ISATInmarsatFTSE 250638.002,857.4
112COBCobhamFTSE 250260.402,808.6
113STJSt James's PlaceFTSE 250543.502,754.6
114BKGBerkeley Group HoldingsFTSE 2502,097.002,752.9
DMGTDaily Mail and General Trust768.002,747.5
115INVPInvestecFTSE 250428.402,592.7
116ASHMAshmore GroupFTSE 250356.002,518.2
117INCHInchcapeFTSE 250524.002,439.0
118CAPCCapital & Counties PropertiesFTSE 250323.602,435.7
119PNNPennon GroupFTSE 250662.002,414.0
120ATSTAlliance TrustFTSE 250428.402,405.8
121SXSSpectrisFTSE 2502,026.002,378.9
122POLYPolymetal InternationalFTSE 100617.002,369.2
123RORRotorkFTSE 2502,705.002,348.3
124IAPICAPFTSE 250359.902,325.6
125DLNDerwent LondonFTSE 2502,246.002,291.2
126DRXDrax GroupFTSE 250543.002,180.6
127RMVRightmoveFTSE 2502,070.002,137.5
128SMDSSmith (DS)FTSE 250230.302,135.2
129BOKBooker GroupFTSE 250123.602,134.6
130IGGIG Group HoldingsFTSE 250583.502,128.6
131DCCDCC2,532.002,119.1
132SPXSpirax-Sarco EngineeringFTSE 2502,711.002,117.0
133OPHROphir EnergyFTSE 250358.002,105.4
134SMTScottish Mortgage Investment TrustFTSE 250825.002,084.5
135FRCLForeign & Colonial Investment TrustFTSE 250357.302,055.5
136TALKTalkTalk Telecom GroupFTSE 250222.102,030.2
137SGROSegroFTSE 250270.202,005.1
138OCDOOcado GroupFTSE 250325.001,997.6
139PFGProvident FinancialFTSE 2501,436.001,988.2
140JLTJardine Lloyd Thompson GroupFTSE 250898.001,965.1
141PTECPlaytechFTSE 250666.501,935.6
GENLGenel Energy 900.001,923.6
142TCYTelecity GroupFTSE 250951.501,917.7
143AMLAmlinFTSE 250385.701,917.4
144HLMAHalmaFTSE 250501.501,894.6
145HIKHikma PharmaceuticalsFTSE 250949.501,880.4
146HSXHiscox LtdFTSE 250531.501,876.7
147DNLMDunelm GroupFTSE 250922.501,871.0
148RCPRIT Capital PartnersFTSE 2501,201.001,866.1
149TEMTempleton Emerging Markets Investment TrustFTSE 250559.501,834.5
150PMOPremier OilFTSE 250343.701,818.6
151GPORGreat Portland EstatesFTSE 250519.001,785.0
152MLCMillennium & Copthorne HotelsFTSE 250549.001,781.8
153LADLadbrokesFTSE 250195.801,779.3
154ESSREssar EnergyFTSE 250134.901,758.3
155EVREvrazFTSE 100117.301,727.3
156ICPIntermediate Capital GroupFTSE 250430.201,726.2
157SGCStagecoach GroupFTSE 250292.601,685.7
158CGLCatlin Group LtdFTSE 250465.801,685.4
INDIIndus Gas LtdFTSE AIM910.001,665.1
159UBMUBMFTSE 250677.501,663.0
160HGGHenderson GroupFTSE 250147.901,648.0
161GNKGreene KingFTSE 250750.001,633.7
162TCGThomas Cook GroupFTSE 250112.101,604.8
163LMILonminFTSE 250280.801,596.5
164BHMG+BHME+BHMUBH Macro LtdFTSE 2502,229.001,588.5
165BWYBellwayFTSE 2501,305.001,587.0
166RTORentokil InitialFTSE 25087.001,578.9
167CNECairn EnergyFTSE 250261.301,576.3
168KAZKazakhmysFTSE 250300.801,575.3
169EMGMan GroupFTSE 25086.251,571.3
170PZCPZ CussonsFTSE 250365.801,568.3
171AVVAVEVA GroupFTSE 2502,290.001,559.0
172BBYBalfour BeattyFTSE 250221.301,523.5
173SHBShaftesburyFTSE 250603.001,517.6
174HWDNHowden Joinery GroupFTSE 250235.001,508.7
175MABMitchells & ButlersFTSE 250364.101,495.7
176DXNSDixons RetailFTSE 25041.191,492.1
177HICLHICL Infrastructure Company LtdFTSE 250131.601,469.1
178PHNXPhoenix Group HoldingsFTSE 250653.001,466.6
179RGURegusFTSE 250155.601,465.7
180FLTRFiltronaFTSE 250684.001,446.0
181JUPJupiter Fund ManagementFTSE 250314.301,438.6
182MYIMurray International TrustFTSE 2501,149.001,414.5
183CBGClose Brothers GroupFTSE 250940.501,387.5
184VCTVictrexFTSE 2501,622.001,372.7
GKPGulf Keystone PetroleumFTSE AIM154.501,371.5
BWOBarloworld Ltd 590.001,362.5
185AFRAfrenFTSE 250125.001,360.8
186BBABBA AviationFTSE 250278.701,337.1
187BRSNBerendsenFTSE 250748.501,289.8
188BWNGBrown (N) GroupFTSE 250451.601,280.0
189ESUResure Group307.001,279.7
190PERPerform GroupFTSE 250570.001,276.2
191MRCMercantile Investment TrustFTSE 2501,270.001,250.4
192RSWRenishawFTSE 2501,700.001,237.4
193SIASOCO InternationalFTSE 250370.801,230.4
194QQ.QinetiQ GroupFTSE 250184.901,221.2
195LRELancashire Holdings LtdFTSE 250746.001,214.4
196IPFInternational Personal FinanceFTSE 250486.201,212.7
1973IN3i Infrastructure LtdFTSE 250135.901,197.8
198BTGBTGFTSE 250363.101,192.0
199HOMEHome Retail GroupFTSE 250146.201,189.3
200ERMEuromoney Institutional InvestorFTSE 250951.001,182.7
201BVICBritvicFTSE 250486.501,180.9
202HTGHuntingFTSE 250801.001,177.9
203HASHaysFTSE 25083.901,173.6
204ULEUltra Electronics HoldingsFTSE 2501,679.001,165.8
205AZEMAZ Electronic Materials SAFTSE 250305.901,165.2
206BEZBeazleyFTSE 250223.301,163.4
CEOCoastal Energy CompanyFTSE AIM1,014.501,149.0
207MPIMichael Page InternationalFTSE 250373.101,135.6
208DEBDebenhamsFTSE 25089.751,127.2
CPWCarphone Warehouse 238.251,126.3
209WTANWitan Investment TrustFTSE 250590.001,119.7
210EDINEdinburgh Investment TrustFTSE 250571.501,115.1
211ECMElectrocomponentsFTSE 250253.201,109.3
212DOMDomino's Pizza UK & IRLFTSE 250665.501,089.5
213CWDCountrywide490.001,075.3
SBDSongbird EstatesFTSE AIM145.001,073.5
214MONYMoneysupermarket.com GroupFTSE 250198.501,066.5
215CLLNCarillionFTSE 250247.601,065.3
216SVISVG CapitalFTSE 250390.601,060.2
217SNRSeniorFTSE 250255.101,055.7
218NEXNational Express GroupFTSE 250206.201,055.2
219VSVSVesuviusFTSE 250377.301,050.6
220ELMElementisFTSE 250229.801,042.3
221BVSBovis Homes GroupFTSE 250776.501,039.7
222CWCCable & Wireless CommunicationsFTSE 25040.731,029.7
223BOYBodycoteFTSE 250531.501,017.4
224CLDNCaledonia InvestmentsFTSE 2501,802.001,017.0
225ALNTAlentFTSE 250360.601,004.1
226BPTYBwin.Party Digital EntertainmentFTSE 250124.201,002.6
227RTNRestaurant GroupFTSE 250500.001,001.5
228ENQEnQuestFTSE 250122.20980.9
229SHISIGFTSE 250164.20970.2
230MCROMicro Focus InternationalFTSE 250643.50960.2
231INPPInternational Public Partnership LtdFTSE 250128.60956.6
232DLARDe La RueFTSE 250952.50949.0
233SMWHWH SmithFTSE 250741.00939.6
234HSVHomeserveFTSE 250281.90930.3
235COLTCOLT Group SAFTSE 250102.90919.3
236MTOMITIE GroupFTSE 250248.00916.9
237PAGParagon Group of CompaniesFTSE 250299.50907.1
238UKCMUK Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 25074.05886.6
239ATKAtkins (W S)FTSE 250869.00870.0
240CSRCSRFTSE 250523.00867.8
241TEPTelecom plusFTSE 2501,229.00867.3
242CTYCity of London Investment TrustFTSE 250348.70866.2
243BETBetfair GroupFTSE 250836.50863.1
244MNKSMonks Investment TrustFTSE 250344.60852.6
ABCAbcamFTSE AIM426.75850.8
245SPTSpirent CommunicationsFTSE 250130.30847.6
246IMGImagination Technologies GroupFTSE 250317.90842.8
247BABSBluecrest Allblue Fund LtdFTSE 250179.00842.3
248FXPOFerrexpoFTSE 250143.00841.7
249CRSTCrest Nicholson Holdings Ltd331.00832.2
250OXIGOxford InstrumentsFTSE 2501,455.00827.5
251GNSGenusFTSE 2501,350.00818.4
252BRWMBlackRock World Mining TrustFTSE 250459.70815.0
253FCPTF&C Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 250108.70813.9
254MARSMarston'sFTSE 250141.50808.0
255ELTAElectra Private EquityFTSE 2502,273.00803.3
256RDWRedrowFTSE 250215.90798.4
257SVSSavillsFTSE 250600.00795.6
258ASLAberforth Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 250824.50787.9
259MGAMMorgan Advance MaterialFTSE 250272.40776.0
260DTYDignityFTSE 2501,359.00775.2
261JDWWetherspoon (J D)FTSE 250614.50774.4
262BTEMBritish Empire Securities & General TrustFTSE 250490.00773.2
263GFRDGalliford TryFTSE 250935.00765.4
264UDGUnited DrugFTSE 250314.80754.9
265PFLPremier FarnellFTSE 250200.40750.2
266KMRKenmare ResourcesFTSE 25029.25740.1
267HOCHochschild MiningFTSE 250217.70736.0
268PLIPerpetual Income & Growth Investment TrustFTSE 250334.80734.0
269PICPaceFTSE 250234.80730.6
270RATRathbone BrothersFTSE 2501,563.00719.4
271CCCComputacenterFTSE 250465.60716.6
AMIAfrican Minerals LtdFTSE AIM213.75708.5
DTCDatatec LtdFTSE AIM362.13706.7
272GSSGenesis Emerging Markets Fund LtdFTSE 250523.00705.9
273ITEITE GroupFTSE 250281.80701.3
274FDSAFidessa GroupFTSE 2501,884.00700.0
275DNODomino Printing SciencesFTSE 250620.50693.1
276TMPLTemple Bar Investment TrustFTSE 2501,143.00692.1
NBPONew Britain Palm Oil Ltd475.00688.8
277RPCRPC GroupFTSE 250412.60685.0
278JMGJPMorgan Emerging Markets Inv TrustFTSE 250569.00684.4
279FENRFennerFTSE 250337.80654.8
280SYRSynergy HealthFTSE 2501,120.00654.1
281SYNTSynthomerFTSE 250192.30653.6
282PAYPayPointFTSE 250955.00648.2
APRAPR Energy 819.00640.7
283BGEOBank of Georgia HoldingsFTSE 2501,777.00638.1
284DCGDairy Crest GroupFTSE 250464.00633.7
285TLPRTullett PrebonFTSE 250290.60632.4
286HFDHalfords GroupFTSE 250315.40627.8
KSKKSK Power Ventur 390.00621.6
287RNKRank GroupFTSE 250159.10621.6
288FEVFidelity European ValuesFTSE 2501,442.00619.5
289GOGGo-Ahead GroupFTSE 2501,438.00618.4
290DPLMDiplomaFTSE 250546.00618.3
291TRYTR Property Investment TrustFTSE 250194.20617.3
292BHGG+BHGE+BHGUBH Global LtdFTSE 2501,172.00616.7
293LMPLondonmetric PropertyFTSE 250113.60616.6
294SCINScottish Investment TrustFTSE 250554.50615.7
MONIMonitiseFTSE AIM39.25613.3
295DPHDechra PharmaceuticalsFTSE 250699.00608.6
296GRIGraingerFTSE 250146.30606.9
297PDLPetra Diamonds LtdFTSE 250118.30602.3
298TEDTed BakerFTSE 2501,410.00600.4
299BRWBrewin Dolphin HoldingsFTSE 250237.00600.3
300IRVInterserveFTSE 250471.60598.2
301XARXaarFTSE Small Cap800.00597.9
302JLIFJohn Laing Infrastructure Fund LtdFTSE 250116.20596.2
303KLRKeller GroupFTSE 250925.00595.0
304BAGBarr (A G)FTSE 250503.00587.3
305BNKRBankers Investment TrustFTSE 250529.00586.7
306LWDBLaw Debenture CorporationFTSE 250487.00575.2
307WKPWorkspace GroupFTSE 250394.50571.7
308FCSSFidelity China Special SituationFTSE 25087.00570.0
309ETIEnterprise InnsFTSE 250112.60569.7
310NMCNMC HealthFTSE 250305.90568.1
MULMulberry GroupFTSE AIM942.50563.9
311DJANDaejan HoldingsFTSE 2503,450.00562.2
312UTGUNITE GroupFTSE 250350.10561.8
313SMPSt Modwen PropertiesFTSE 250280.10561.2
314PNLPersonal Assets TrustFTSE 25034,550.00560.7
PUREPureCircle LtdFTSE AIM340.00559.7
IBPOIenergizer LtdFTSE AIM362.50554.7
315JAMJPMorgan American Investment TrustFTSE 2501,095.00552.9
316CWKCranswickFTSE 2501,121.00543.2
317SGPSuperGroupFTSE 250675.00543.1
JHDJames HalsteadFTSE AIM261.75541.0
318888888 HoldingsFTSE 250153.70537.5
319FCAMF&C Asset ManagementFTSE 25096.10533.5
320DVODevroFTSE 250320.00530.0
321HSTNHansteen HoldingsFTSE 25082.85529.3
322EFMEdinburgh Dragon TrustFTSE 250268.00526.3
323BYGBig Yellow GroupFTSE 250370.00522.5
324ABGAfrican Barrick Gold LtdFTSE 250127.40522.4
325PCTPolar Capital Technology TrustFTSE 250404.40518.5
FTSE 250 automatic entry position
326HTYHellermannTyton Group239.50515.7
327IPOIP GroupFTSE 250140.70514.6
328CHGChemring GroupFTSE 250264.20510.7
ETOEntertainment One Group 186.00508.8
329GNCGreencore GroupFTSE Small Cap129.25508.3
330LRDLairdFTSE 250186.10497.7
331MUTMurray Income TrustFTSE 250750.00496.6
AMERAmerisur ResourcesFTSE AIM47.25490.1
332FGPFirstGroupFTSE 25099.60480.0
333FSJFisher (James) & SonsFTSE 250955.00479.1
334CINECineworld GroupFTSE Small Cap320.00478.8
335WWHWorldwide Healthcare TrustFTSE 2501,054.00478.5
336MRCHMerchants TrustFTSE 250457.00471.7
337KIEKier GroupFTSE 2501,176.00468.2
338BUMIBumiFTSE 250259.30468.1
339NTGNorthgateFTSE Small Cap344.00458.3
340RUSRaven Russia LtdFTSE Small Cap77.50456.7
341RPSRPS GroupFTSE 250206.50453.8
BNKBankers Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM175.00442.6
342SPRTSpirit Pub CompanyFTSE Small Cap67.00442.3
343JD.JD Sports FashionFTSE Small Cap907.00441.4
EMISEMIS GroupFTSE AIM750.00439.1
344KENZKentz Corporation LtdFTSE 250370.40435.7
345HRIHerald Investment TrustFTSE 250548.50432.3
346MNZSMenzies (John)FTSE 250713.00430.3
BLNXBlinkxFTSE AIM118.25428.7
347KCOMKCOM GroupFTSE 25082.00423.6
348SMDRSalamander EnergyFTSE 250164.00421.4
349CLICLS HoldingsFTSE Small Cap971.00420.5
350CPRCarpetrightFTSE 250613.50414.6
351STHRSThreeFTSE Small Cap335.00410.2
352HGTHgCapital TrustFTSE Small Cap1,145.00407.2
353FSVFidelity Special ValuesFTSE Small Cap749.00406.9
354GRGGreggsFTSE 250399.30403.9
CF.Canaccord Financial Inc 390.00399.7
RDIRedefine International 41.50399.6
355CEYCentaminFTSE 25036.01396.6
356AIEAniteFTSE 250132.20395.9
357QEDQuintain Estates & DevelopmentFTSE Small Cap75.50393.3
358NBLSNB Global Floating Rate Income Fund LtdFTSE 250104.40390.7
359DIGDunedin Income Growth Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap257.50388.1
ASWAdvanced Computer SoftwareFTSE AIM90.25387.6
360AAIFAberdeen Asian Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap213.00387.1
361UEMUtilico Emerging Markets LtdFTSE 250179.50386.9
362LOOKLookersFTSE Small Cap100.00383.7
363BSETBritish Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap131.50382.8
364BRAMBrammerFTSE Small Cap325.00380.9
365LSLLSL Property ServicesFTSE Small Cap360.00375.0
TYMNTymanFTSE AIM220.00372.9
366DIADialightFTSE 2501,157.00372.0
367JIIJPMorgan Indian Investment TrustFTSE 250352.80371.5
IAEIthaca Energy IncFTSE AIM117.00371.3
368LAMLamprellFTSE Small Cap141.00367.1
369AASAberdeen Asian Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap1,005.00367.0
GPGGuinness Peat Group23.75359.4
NICLNicholsFTSE AIM970.00357.4
370GPEGraphite Enterprise TrustFTSE Small Cap488.50356.2
RKHRockhopper ExplorationFTSE AIM125.25356.0
371PDGPendragonFTSE Small Cap24.75355.8
YNGNYoung & Co's BreweryFTSE AIM577.50353.7
372DRTYDartyFTSE Small Cap66.75353.5
OCNOcean Wilson Holdings997.50352.7
373IEMImpax Environmental MarketsFTSE Small Cap130.00351.0
374SDPSchroder AsiaPacific FundFTSE 250248.20350.6
375HOILHeritage Oil LtdFTSE 250136.20350.0
FTSE 250 automatic exit position
376PINRPantheon International ParticipationsFTSE Small Cap1,050.00349.8
377SOISchroder Oriental Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap187.50347.4
378PINPantheon International ParticipationsFTSE Small Cap1,042.00347.1
PVRProvidence Res.FTSE AIM535.00345.1
SXXSirius MineralsFTSE AIM25.50343.6
379HFELHenderson Far East Income LtdFTSE Small Cap331.50340.9
DAYDaisy GroupFTSE AIM127.50340.4
380MTCMothercareFTSE Small Cap382.00338.6
QPPQuindell PortfolioFTSE AIM8.31338.0
381FCSF&C Global Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap769.25336.2
382FGTFinsbury Growth & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap453.50335.5
383JFJJPMorgan Japanese Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap207.50334.7
384HSLHenderson Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap443.00330.9
STBSecure Trust BankFTSE AIM2,112.50330.6
385MERMears GroupFTSE Small Cap358.50329.3
386XCHXchangingFTSE Small Cap135.50325.6
387JEOJupiter European Opportunities TrustFTSE Small Cap395.50325.0
388HILSHill & Smith HoldingsFTSE Small Cap415.00320.4
389SKSShanks GroupFTSE Small Cap80.50319.9
390NVANovae GroupFTSE Small Cap489.00315.0
391SCAMScottish American Investment CoFTSE Small Cap236.50313.8
392HLCLHelical BarFTSE Small Cap264.00311.9
393LWILowland Investment CoFTSE Small Cap1,180.00311.7
IOFIofinaFTSE AIM243.00309.3
394HEADHeadlam GroupFTSE Small Cap370.00309.1
395NWSSmiths NewsFTSE Small Cap168.00309.0
IVOImperial Innovations GroupFTSE AIM310.00308.9
396BRSCBlackRock Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap641.00306.9
RWSRWS HoldingsFTSE AIM725.00306.8
397SDLSDLFTSE 250381.60306.1
POLRPolar Capital HoldingsFTSE AIM370.00305.3
398CKNClarksonFTSE Small Cap1,600.00303.8
399JESCJPMorgan European Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap845.00302.8
400PHTMPhoto-Me InternationalFTSE Small Cap83.00301.8
401SEPStandard Life European Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap184.50301.7
XELXcite Energy LtdFTSE AIM103.00300.6
402AUKTAberdeen UK Tracker TrustFTSE Small Cap294.00300.3
EROSEros InternationalFTSE AIM241.50300.2
403KFXKofaxFTSE Small Cap332.00297.4
SRXSierra Rutile LtdFTSE AIM57.50295.7
MJWMajestic WineFTSE AIM453.50295.5
AR.Archipelago ResourcesFTSE AIM50.50290.5
404AEPAnglo-Eastern PlantationsFTSE Small Cap735.00290.1
MPEM.P. Evans GroupFTSE AIM527.50289.1
405CIUCapeFTSE Small Cap238.00288.1
406TNITrinity MirrorFTSE Small Cap111.75288.0
407FSTAFuller Smith & TurnerFTSE Small Cap893.25287.8
408JCHJPMorgan Claverhouse Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap525.00287.3
ACHLAsian Citrus Holdings LtdFTSE AIM23.25285.4
AVNAvanti Communications GroupFTSE AIM254.25284.1
409ADMFAdvance Developing Markets Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap443.00284.1
MAXMax Property GroupFTSE AIM129.00283.8
410CSNChesnaraFTSE Small Cap247.00283.7
HSPHargreaves ServicesFTSE AIM855.00281.8
DTGDart GroupFTSE AIM194.50281.6
411GCPGCP Infrastructure Investments LtdFTSE Small Cap107.75280.6
HCMHutchison China Meditech LtdFTSE AIM537.50279.8
412SDYSpeedy HireFTSE Small Cap54.00279.6
413STOBStobart Group LtdFTSE Small Cap80.25278.7
414UKWGreencoat UK Wind106.75277.7
415VECVectura GroupFTSE Small Cap81.50272.5
416LVDLavendon GroupFTSE Small Cap165.00272.4
417UKMUK Mail GroupFTSE Small Cap495.00270.9
SMSSmart Metering SystemsFTSE AIM325.00270.9
GDGGreen Dragon Gas LtdFTSE AIM197.75270.0
NANONanoco GroupFTSE AIM128.75269.1
418NAITNorth American Income TrustFTSE Small Cap853.00268.5
LXBLXB Retail PropertiesFTSE AIM115.00268.0
419TIGInnovation GroupFTSE Small Cap27.50267.8
420VTCVitec GroupFTSE Small Cap608.50265.9
HGMHighland Gold Mining LtdFTSE AIM81.50265.1
421CAMCamelliaFTSE Small Cap9,530.00264.9
422JRSJPMorgan Russian SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap495.75264.2
PCIPetroceltic InternationalFTSE AIM148.50260.7
423SDUSchroder UK Growth FundFTSE Small Cap160.75258.7
424MSLHMarshallsFTSE Small Cap131.00258.0
425JEMIJPMorgan Global Emerging Markets Income TrustFTSE Small Cap125.50257.7
426TALVTalvivaara Mining Company LtdFTSE Small Cap13.50257.3
IOMIomart GroupFTSE AIM242.50256.5
427ECWOEcofin Water & Power OpportunitiesFTSE Small Cap122.00256.0
PAFPan African ResourcesFTSE AIM14.00255.2
428BRGEBlackRock Greater Europe Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap219.25255.0
429SSTScottish Oriental Smaller Co's TrFTSE Small Cap815.00254.0
PRZPrezzoFTSE AIM108.25251.4
GPKGeoPark Holdings LtdFTSE AIM577.50251.1
430E2Ve2v technologiesFTSE Small Cap116.00250.7
DCIDolphin Capital Investors LtdFTSE AIM39.00250.6
431NWRNew World ResourcesFTSE 25094.50250.3
432EUTEuropean Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap594.00249.9
433BACTBACIT LtdFTSE Small Cap120.50249.1
434MGNSMorgan SindallFTSE Small Cap576.00249.0
435POGPetropavlovskFTSE 250132.20248.4
436APFAnglo Pacific GroupFTSE Small Cap226.00247.7
437TTGTT electronicsFTSE Small Cap157.50247.3
438HFGHilton Food GroupFTSE Small Cap347.00246.6
439JETG+JETIJPMorgan European Investment Trust (Growth)FTSE Small Cap192.00 / 101.00246.1
MMLMedusa Mining Ltd 130.00245.6
440BBGIBilfinger Berger Global Infrastructure SICAV SAFTSE Small Cap115.25245.5
441EXIExillon EnergyFTSE Small Cap150.00242.3
442BIOGBiotech Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap382.25242.2
BREEBreedon Aggregates LtdFTSE AIM25.50241.7
OPAYOptimal PaymentsFTSE AIM161.50240.2
443PHPPrimary Health PropertiesFTSE Small Cap315.00239.5
444DSCDevelopment SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap195.00238.3
FPMFaroe PetroleumFTSE AIM112.00237.9
445SWEFStarwood European Real Estate Finance LtdFTSE Small Cap103.25235.9
446CARCarcloFTSE Small Cap361.00235.3
447NCCNCC GroupFTSE Small Cap112.50233.5
448SAFESafestore HoldingsFTSE Small Cap124.00233.3
449XPPXP Power LtdFTSE Small Cap1,208.00232.4
OPGOPG Power VenturesFTSE AIM66.00232.0
KGIKirkland Lake Gold IncFTSE AIM330.00231.5
450GAWGames Workshop Group725.00230.0
MTVWMountview Estates5,900.00230.0
451BHYBoot (Henry)FTSE Small Cap175.00229.4
452ABDAberdeen New Dawn Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap916.00228.2
CLINClinigen GroupFTSE AIM273.00225.4
453JAIJPMorgan Asian Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap208.00222.2
BURBurford Capital LtdFTSE AIM107.50219.9
454FCIF&C Capital and Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap248.50219.1
455SIGBSherborne Investors Guernsey B Ltd104.50216.3
456CSRTConsort MedicalFTSE Small Cap736.00215.0
457CHWChime CommunicationsFTSE Small Cap260.50213.8
458MXFMedicX Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap81.25211.9
459KITKeystone Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap1,572.00211.3
460RCDORicardoFTSE Small Cap406.00211.0
461MKLWMucklow (A & J) GroupFTSE Small Cap350.25211.0
462BUTBrunner Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap485.00209.6
MAYGMay Gurney Integrated ServicesFTSE AIM296.50208.3
CGICanadian General Investments Ltd997.50208.1
463ALYAshley (Laura) HoldingsFTSE Small Cap28.50207.4
IGASIgas EnergyFTSE AIM111.00207.1
LSCLondon SecurityFTSE AIM1,687.50206.9
NUMNumis CorporationFTSE AIM178.00206.8
464JMOJPMorgan Overseas Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap863.00206.3
465TRGTR European Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap408.00203.9
466AQPAquarius Platinum LtdFTSE Small Cap41.75202.8
467MCBMcBrideFTSE Small Cap111.00202.3
468BRLABlackRock Latin American Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap487.50202.0
469DABDexion Absolute LtdFTSE 250149.00201.0
MGHZM&G High Income Investment Trust102.00200.8
470WLFWolfson MicroelectronicsFTSE Small Cap172.00200.6
BLVNBowLevenFTSE AIM67.75199.7
471IAEMImpax Asian Environmental MarketsFTSE Small Cap99.25199.1
472HRGHogg Robinson GroupFTSE Small Cap61.25198.1
473TRSTarsusFTSE Small Cap207.25198.1
474NASNorth Atlantic Smaller Companies Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap1,375.00197.4
GKOGreenko GroupFTSE AIM128.50193.6
WANDWANdiscoFTSE AIM900.00192.8
OCLOakley Capital Investments LtdFTSE AIM152.00191.6
BRKBrooks Macdonald GroupFTSE AIM1,442.50191.6
475SPOSportechFTSE Small Cap95.50189.9
476SIVSt IvesFTSE Small Cap158.00189.3
AGRAssura Group Ltd35.75189.3
477HAN+HANAHansa TrustFTSE Small Cap793.50 / 782.50188.7
478LWBLow & BonarFTSE Small Cap64.25187.0
TOTTotal ProduceFTSE AIM55.50183.1
JPEJPMorgan Elect487.50182.8
479BGFDBaillie Gifford Japan TrustFTSE Small Cap295.00182.7
IPELImpellam GroupFTSE AIM416.00182.7
480SLSStandard Life UK Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap273.00182.0
CAYCharles Stanley Group397.63179.9
481PACPacific Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap153.00178.8
482HSDHansard Global129.00177.1
483THRGThrogmorton TrustFTSE Small Cap239.25175.0
484GEMDGem Diamonds LtdFTSE Small Cap125.00172.8
MYTMytrah Energy LtdFTSE AIM105.00171.8
485COSTCostain GroupFTSE Small Cap262.00171.7
PROProgressive Digital Media GroupFTSE AIM228.00169.8
GVCGVC HoldingsFTSE AIM280.00169.7
FFYFyffesFTSE AIM57.00169.5
SAAM&C SaatchiFTSE AIM265.13169.4
ELAEland Oil & GasFTSE AIM124.25168.1
486RWARobert WaltersFTSE Small Cap218.75167.7
487IATInvesco Asia TrustFTSE Small Cap158.00167.3
488LMSLMS CapitalFTSE Small Cap73.38166.0
OCGOxford Catalysts GroupFTSE AIM142.75166.0
POSPlexus HoldingFTSE AIM199.00164.7
AGPAsian Growth Properties LtdFTSE AIM18.50164.0
489HYCHyder ConsultingFTSE Small Cap420.25162.9
490EWIEdinburgh Worldwide Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap332.00162.7
491TRBTribal GroupFTSE Small Cap172.75161.9
492AISAlternative Investment Strategies LtdFTSE Small Cap132.75161.3
493GDWNGoodwinFTSE Small Cap2,240.00161.3
494TFIFTwentyFour Income Fund Ltd107.50161.3
495SCFSchroder Income Growth FundFTSE Small Cap234.00160.7
496STSSecurities Trust of ScotlandFTSE Small Cap146.63160.4
497LONRLonrhoFTSE Small Cap9.97159.2
498MNPMartin Currie Portfolio Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap152.00158.5
499WPCWitan Pacific Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap239.00157.9
500BEEBaring Emerging EuropeFTSE Small Cap726.25157.4
501PFDPremier FoodsFTSE Small Cap65.50157.1
502HHIHenderson High Income TrustFTSE Small Cap161.25157.1
AMSAdvanced Medical Solutions GroupFTSE AIM76.50156.5
503SEPUSepuraFTSE Small Cap113.00155.0
504FDLFindelFTSE Small Cap179.50154.3
AN.Alternative NetworksFTSE AIM325.00153.7
505FSCF&C US Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap671.00153.2
NCYFNew City High Yield Fund Ltd63.63152.5
506GLEGleeson (M J) GroupFTSE Fledgling288.00152.3
FTOFortune Oil 7.65152.0
507PCTNPicton Property Income LtdFTSE Small Cap44.00151.9
CPSCPL ResourcesFTSE AIM495.00151.2
WTLWaterlogicFTSE AIM193.50150.2
508SREISchroder Real Estate Investment Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap42.00149.5
CGSCastings341.13148.8
MPOMacau Property Opportunities Fund Ltd 157.00148.8
509ATRAsian Total Return Investment CompanyFTSE Small Cap199.50148.3
GBOGloboFTSE AIM43.50147.8
510HNTHuntsworthFTSE Small Cap58.38147.5
511JMFJPMorgan Mid Cap Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap611.50146.7
512FPEOF&C Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap203.00146.7
LONDLondon MiningFTSE AIM106.00146.7
513MMCManagement Consulting GroupFTSE Small Cap29.50146.2
514PCGHPolar Capital Global Healthcare Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap146.00146.1
515IVIInvesco Income Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap249.13145.9
UCPUnitech Corporate ParksFTSE AIM40.38145.4
516SFRSeverfield-RowenFTSE Small Cap48.50144.3
FXIFusionex InternationalFTSE AIM334.75143.9
517SJGSchroder Japan Growth FundFTSE Small Cap115.00143.8
IITIndependent Investment Trust244.00143.6
518MTUMontanaro UK Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap427.50143.1
TPLTethys Petroleum Ltd 49.50141.9
519VP.VpFTSE Small Cap352.50141.5
520IPUInvesco Perpetual UK Smaller Companies Inv TstFTSE Small Cap265.00141.0
521FOUR4imprint GroupFTSE Small Cap527.00140.9
RE.R.E.A. Holdings420.00140.3
MLDMirLand Development CorporationFTSE AIM135.38140.2
AGITAberforth Geared Income Trust 128.00140.2
522TIGTTroy Income & Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap60.25140.0
523AVONAvon RubberFTSE Small Cap455.00139.8
UTLUtilico Investments Ltd140.00139.5
524WILWilmington GroupFTSE Small Cap163.50138.9
525HNEHenderson EuroTrustFTSE Small Cap680.50138.8
526IBTInternational Biotechnology Trust249.50138.4
527SUSS & UFTSE Small Cap1,175.00138.1
528BPIBritish Polythene IndustriesFTSE Small Cap518.00137.9
IQEIQEFTSE AIM21.25137.3
PWSPinewood SheppertonFTSE AIM277.50137.1
529HGLHenderson Global TrustFTSE Small Cap345.00137.0
530DIVIDiverse Income TrustFTSE Fledgling65.50136.7
531UTVUTV MediaFTSE Small Cap142.50136.7
VTUVertu MotorsFTSE AIM40.75135.1
TFWThorpe (F W)FTSE AIM1,150.00134.5
CTICathay International Holdings Ltd 36.50134.3
532SLETStandard Life Equity Income TrustFTSE Small Cap350.50133.4
ARBBArbuthnot Banking GroupFTSE AIM892.50132.9
533TPTTopps TilesFTSE Small Cap69.00132.5
BSEBase Resources LtdFTSE AIM23.50132.0
534HEFTHenderson European Focus TrustFTSE Small Cap779.00131.8
NANDNandan CleantecFTSE AIM47.50131.5
535FWEBFiberwebFTSE Small Cap75.75131.5
IDOXIDOXFTSE AIM37.75131.4
536SCPSchroder UK Mid & Small Cap FundFTSE Small Cap362.00130.8
EATEuropean Assets Trust NV834.00130.7
PRMProteome SciencesFTSE AIM67.75130.4
EAHEco Animal Health GroupFTSE AIM235.50130.3
537NIINew India Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap220.25130.1
GEMGemfieldsFTSE AIM24.00129.6
538RPORusPetroFTSE Small Cap38.75129.2
PPHPark Plaza Hotels Ltd 310.00128.7
539DTLDexion Trading LtdFTSE Small Cap134.50128.4
ZAMZambeef ProductsFTSE AIM51.50127.7
IDHImmunodiagnostic Systems HoldingsFTSE AIM445.00127.6
TEFTelford HomesFTSE AIM252.00126.9
FOGFalcon Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM15.50126.7
PMGParkmead GroupFTSE AIM13.75126.7
540DNEDunedin Enterprise Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap419.75126.4
541MCPMartin Currie Pacific TrustFTSE Small Cap295.00124.8
MCGNMicrogen151.50123.6
MGHIM&G High Income Investment Trust49.25123.4
IFPIFG Group118.50123.2
INTQInternetQFTSE AIM350.00123.0
542CMHYCity Merchants High Yield Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap168.00122.3
CTEKChina Chaintek United Co LtdFTSE AIM222.50121.7
543ATSArtemis Alpha TrustFTSE Small Cap257.75121.3
SCPAScapa GroupFTSE AIM82.75121.0
SIAGSherborne Investors Guernsey A LtdFTSE AIM114.50120.2
LTCLatchways1,075.00120.1
LOQLo-QFTSE AIM615.00119.5
PGHPersonal Group HoldingsFTSE AIM397.50119.5
544PNXPhoenix IT GroupFTSE Small Cap158.50119.5
545PHIPacific Horizon Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap156.75117.2
SPHSinclair PharmaFTSE AIM26.88116.9
JILJuridica Investments LtdFTSE AIM111.50116.7
546CALCapital & RegionalFTSE Small Cap33.25116.3
DMGODaily Mail and General Trust 585.00116.3
JRICJapan Residential Investment Company LtdFTSE AIM62.00116.3
JSGJohnson Service GroupFTSE AIM45.38116.2
PMHLProsperity Minerals Holdings LtdFTSE AIM81.00116.1
ABBAbbey ProtectionFTSE AIM116.00116.0
MM.Mood Media CorporationFTSE AIM73.50115.8
547PRVPorvairFTSE Fledgling270.50115.4
548JMIJPMorgan Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap631.75115.1
RVGRetroscreen Virology GroupFTSE AIM280.00114.7
549JPRJohnston PressFTSE Small Cap17.75114.1
550FASFidelity Asian ValuesFTSE Small Cap198.50113.4
551BBTSBluecrest BlueTrend LtdFTSE Small Cap98.50113.2
WKOFWeiss Korea Opportunity Fund LtdFTSE AIM107.63113.0
ANDAndor TechnologyFTSE AIM357.50113.0
SLESan Leon EnergyFTSE AIM6.00112.7
552HVTRHenderson Value TrustFTSE Small Cap235.50112.5
553CRMCarr's Milling IndustriesFTSE Small Cap1,260.00111.9
554ACDAcenciA Debt Strategies LtdFTSE Small Cap95.50111.8
PALMAsian Plantations LtdFTSE AIM238.00111.3
555TCSCTown Centre SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap208.50110.8
LBOWICG-Longbow Senior Secured UK Property Debt Investments Ltd105.50110.5
CZACoal of Africa LtdFTSE AIM10.50110.1
AEFSAlcentra European Floating Rate Income Fund LtdFTSE AIM106.38109.8
CICConygar Investment CompanyFTSE AIM122.50109.6
GHHGooch & HousegoFTSE AIM497.50109.4
MGHUM&G High Income Investment Trust55.50109.3
BRTBrightside GroupFTSE AIM23.88108.9
KYSKryso ResourcesFTSE AIM28.50108.7
556BRCIBlackRock Commodities Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap115.13108.5
IIPInfrastructure IndiaFTSE AIM31.50107.9
CVSGCVS GroupFTSE AIM186.50106.6
557JMCJPMorgan Chinese Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap139.13106.5
QFIQuadrise Fuels InternationalFTSE AIM13.75106.2
DLCDelcamFTSE AIM1,335.00105.9
ASYAndrews Sykes GroupFTSE AIM250.50105.9
558CGTCapital Gearing TrustFTSE Small Cap3,600.00105.2
GBGGB GroupFTSE AIM96.00104.4
RGSRegenersisFTSE AIM209.50104.2
CAMLCentral Asia MetalsFTSE AIM122.50103.9
CRWCranewareFTSE AIM383.50103.6
TRINTrinity Exploration and ProductionFTSE AIM109.00103.3
559CMSCommunisisFTSE Fledgling54.00103.2
560AGOUAshmore Global Opportunities LtdFTSE Small Cap554.75103.1
561AGOLAshmore Global Opportunities LtdFTSE Small Cap540.00102.5
562VINValue & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap225.00102.5
563RTTRCM Technology TrustFTSE Small Cap395.00102.4
FDPFirst DerivativesFTSE AIM562.50100.4
564ESTEastern European TrustFTSE Small Cap255.00100.1
AENAndes EnergiaFTSE AIM19.75100.0
565BRFIBlackrock Frontiers Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap105.50100.0
REGRare Earths Global LtdFTSE AIM147.5099.7
566BBTUBluecrest BlueTrend LtdFTSE Small Cap103.0099.2
RSTRestoreFTSE AIM132.5099.1
WAFMWest African Minerals CorporationFTSE AIM34.2598.6
567EPGEP Global Opportunities TrustFTSE Small Cap197.7598.2
568CYNCity Natural Resources High Yield TrustFTSE Small Cap146.8898.2
VERVernalisFTSE AIM22.0097.3
SFISagicor Financial Corporation32.0097.3
COPCircle OilFTSE AIM17.2597.2
STAFStaffline Recruitment GroupFTSE AIM409.0096.7
HSLEHarbourVest Senior Loans Europe Ltd 68.5095.8
569NXRNorcrosFTSE Small Cap16.5095.8
570BRNEBlackRock New Energy Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap38.5095.0
LSLILondon & St Lawrence Investment Company330.7595.0
571JKXJKX Oil & GasFTSE Small Cap55.2594.8
572BMYBloomsbury PublishingFTSE Small Cap127.0094.2
PGDPatagonia GoldFTSE AIM11.0094.1
PKGPark GroupFTSE AIM55.5094.0
SQSSQS Software Quality Systems AGFTSE AIM335.5093.6
RQIHRandall & Quilter Investment HoldingsFTSE AIM132.5093.5
ETXe-TherapeuticsFTSE AIM35.2592.9
573ANWAberdeen New Thai Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap441.5091.9
APHAlliance PharmaFTSE AIM36.8891.7
574BMSBraemar Shipping ServicesFTSE Small Cap421.2591.1
BGOBangoFTSE AIM199.0090.6
575MAJEMajedie InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap172.0090.3
MOILMadagascar Oil SAFTSE AIM16.7589.0
AFMFAdvance Frontier Markets Fund LtdFTSE AIM52.2588.5
PPTPlanet Payment IncFTSE AIM174.0088.2
576DNDLDunedin Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap183.7587.9
RKKIRuukki Group35.3887.9
CAMKCamkids GroupFTSE AIM116.5087.9
ICTAInvestors Capital Trust94.5087.4
IKKInch Kenneth Kajang Rubber 21.5087.0
577PUBPunch TavernsFTSE Small Cap13.0086.5
578BGSBaillie Gifford Shin NipponFTSE Fledgling264.5086.4
579HDYHardy Oil & GasFTSE Small Cap118.0086.2
CTHCareTech HoldingsFTSE AIM168.0086.0
580BHCGBH Credit Catalysts Ltd1,164.0085.9
EPOEarthportFTSE AIM22.2585.7
581OPTSOptosFTSE Small Cap119.2585.7
582CDICandover InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap392.5085.5
FOGLFalkland Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM26.5084.8
SLNSilence TherapeuticsFTSE AIM180.0084.6
PTMNPetmin LtdFTSE AIM15.0084.1
TVCHTVC HoldingsFTSE AIM83.0083.9
RRLRange Resources LtdFTSE AIM2.8883.7
GWPGW PharmaceuticalsFTSE AIM47.1383.7
SGIStanley Gibbons Group LtdFTSE AIM287.5082.6
583IGREInvestors in Global Real Estate LtdFTSE Small Cap115.0082.6
GPXGulfsands PetroleumFTSE AIM70.0082.4
584WINWincantonFTSE Small Cap67.2581.9
AFFAfferro Mining IncFTSE AIM77.7581.7
HATH&T GroupFTSE AIM219.5080.9
WYNWynnstay GroupFTSE AIM481.5080.9
DGBDigital BarriersFTSE AIM184.5080.8
ZTFZotefoams202.5080.7
SCLPScancell HoldingsFTSE AIM41.3880.5
585BRNABlackrock North American Income Trust114.6380.3
GAHGable Holdings IncFTSE AIM70.7580.2
586SLIStandard Life Investments Property Inc Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap56.2580.0
CQSCQS Diversified Fund Ltd103.1379.6
BRDGBridge Energy ASAFTSE AIM125.0079.3
587MTEMontanaro European Smaller Companies Trust476.0079.2
588FCREF&C UK Real Estate Investment LtdFTSE Small Cap71.2578.7
589CTRCharles TaylorFTSE Small Cap195.0078.7
MTECMatchtech GroupFTSE AIM334.5078.7
TRETrading EmissionsFTSE AIM31.1377.8
EKFEKF Diagnostics HoldingsFTSE AIM28.2577.0
SEYSterling EnergyFTSE AIM35.0077.0
AFCAFC EnergyFTSE AIM34.5076.4
JLFJelf GroupFTSE AIM93.0076.2
PLAZPlaza Centers NV26.0076.1
590FJVFidelity Japanese ValuesFTSE Fledgling66.6375.9
PMPPortmeirion GroupFTSE AIM705.0075.1
NRRNewRiver Retail LtdFTSE AIM220.5075.0
TCMTelit CommunicationsFTSE AIM72.2574.9
FROFrontline Ltd100.0074.8
FTSE Small Cap entry level = 74.5
AFSAmiad Water Systems LtdFTSE AIM327.0074.1
591RECRecordFTSE Fledgling33.3873.9
CMLCML Microsystems465.0073.7
BVTBaronsmead VCT 297.3873.5
592MIOTMiton Income Opportunities TrustFTSE Small Cap456.0073.3
CRSCrystal Amber Fund LtdFTSE AIM130.5073.3
ABMAlbemarle & Bond HoldingsFTSE AIM131.2572.9
AUEAureus Mining IncFTSE AIM32.8872.8
SNXSynecticsFTSE AIM407.5071.7
BORBorders & Southern PetroleumFTSE AIM14.7571.4
WGBWalker GreenbankFTSE AIM121.0071.4
ILHInvesco Leveraged High Yield Fund Ltd64.1371.4
DREFDuet Real Estate Finance Ltd/Fund94.7571.1
MYXRMycelx Technologies CorpFTSE AIM540.0071.1
GOALGoals Soccer CentresFTSE AIM135.0070.9
MXPMax PetroleumFTSE AIM3.9070.9
ISHIshaan Real EstateFTSE AIM48.5070.9
BMDBaronsmead VCT 3105.8870.7
593LIOLiontrust Asset ManagementFTSE Fledgling181.2570.7
594HDIVHenderson Diversified Income LtdFTSE Small Cap84.0070.7
MPLEMaple EnergyFTSE AIM43.0070.6
YOUYouGovFTSE AIM72.5070.4
POWRPowerflute OyjFTSE AIM24.7570.3
595MWYMid Wynd International Inv TrustFTSE Fledgling262.0070.1
VGASVolga GasFTSE AIM86.0069.7
596ALAIAberdeen Latin American Income Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling104.0069.2
JDGJudges ScientificFTSE AIM1,300.0069.1
MTLMetals ExplorationFTSE AIM7.1369.0
WINDRenewable Energy Generation LtdFTSE AIM66.5068.7
BDVBaronsmead VCT73.7568.6
STCMSteppe Cement LtdFTSE AIM31.2568.4
597SECStrategic Equity CapitalFTSE Fledgling105.2568.0
598CLIGCity of London Investment GroupFTSE Small Cap253.0067.9
599SHRSShires IncomeFTSE Small Cap226.1367.8
600MNLManchester & London Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap301.5067.7
GDLGreka Drilling LtdFTSE AIM17.0067.7
MASAMasawaraFTSE AIM55.0067.7
601JUSCJPMorgan US Smaller Companies ITFTSE Fledgling1,302.5067.3
602JPSJPMorgan Fleming Japanese Smaller Cos Inv TrFTSE Small Cap171.5067.2
LEKLekoil LtdFTSE AIM36.7567.2
DGSDigital Globe Services LtdFTSE AIM226.0067.0
603ACLAcalFTSE Fledgling235.0066.9
604MCKSMcKay SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap145.5066.8
GLIFGLI Finance LtdFTSE AIM50.7566.5
LOGPLansdowne Oil & GasFTSE AIM47.2566.4
UTWUtilitywiseFTSE AIM107.0066.1
FIPFusion IPFTSE AIM60.0065.7
INLInlandFTSE AIM32.7565.5
SBLMSable Mining LtdFTSE AIM7.0565.4
LIVLivermore Investments Group LtdFTSE AIM33.5065.4
605RM.RMFTSE Small Cap69.7565.2
606LTILindsell Train Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling32,550.0065.1
VOGVictoria Oil & GasFTSE AIM1.4964.8
SRESirius Real Estate LtdFTSE AIM23.7564.2
NVTNorthern Venture Trust84.7564.0
CED2Close Enhanced Commodities Fund II Ltd141.2563.9
607TRITrifastFTSE Fledgling59.0063.8
CUPCupidFTSE AIM76.2563.6
RPTRegal PetroleumFTSE AIM19.7563.3
BNSBaronsmead VCT 496.8863.0
608JSSJupiter Second Split TrustFTSE Small Cap28.7562.2
609EASEnergy Assets GroupFTSE Fledgling228.0062.1
610TETTreattFTSE Fledgling592.5062.1
BRYBradyFTSE AIM76.5061.9
EIIBEuropean Islamic Investment BankFTSE AIM3.5561.9
EMEDEMED Mining Public LtdFTSE AIM5.2561.8
611VLXVolex GroupFTSE Small Cap98.0061.2
612FTCFiltronicFTSE Fledgling63.0061.1
IRISDCG IRIS Ltd100.7560.8
LEAFLeaf Clean Energy CompanyFTSE AIM47.0060.5
613BVCBATM Advanced Communications LtdFTSE Small Cap15.0060.4
614DVWDee Valley GroupFTSE Fledgling1,455.0060.2
LTHMLatham (James)FTSE AIM311.5059.9
INCAIncadeaFTSE AIM118.0059.3
RNWHRenew HoldingsFTSE AIM98.5059.0
FASTFastnet Oil & GasFTSE AIM21.5058.9
PHCPlant Health CareFTSE AIM83.0058.5
ESGeServGlobal Ltd Ord NPVFTSE AIM23.5058.5
OAP3Octopus Apollo VCT 383.0058.5
CFGPContinental Farmers GroupFTSE AIM35.7558.4
JUBJubilant Energy NVFTSE AIM14.0058.3
615RECIReal Estate Credit Investment PCC LtdFTSE Fledgling145.5058.2
TRXTissue Regenix GroupFTSE AIM8.8857.9
WYGWYGFTSE AIM89.5057.9
AVSAvesco GroupFTSE AIM217.5057.6
TPFTaliesin Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM1,457.5057.6
BLCKBlackstar GroupFTSE AIM76.7557.5
616AGAAGA Rangemaster GroupFTSE Small Cap83.0057.5
617THTThorntonsFTSE Fledgling84.0057.4
POLPolo Resources LtdFTSE AIM21.2557.3
618CRECrestonFTSE Fledgling93.0057.0
619MOSBMoss Bros GroupFTSE Fledgling57.5056.9
AXSAccsys TechnologiesFTSE AIM15.3856.7
620BQEBioquellFTSE Fledgling136.0056.6
APIAPI GroupFTSE AIM73.7556.6
NTVNorthern 2 VCT76.0056.5
621RNORenoldFTSE Small Cap25.5056.4
NWFNWF GroupFTSE AIM119.0056.3
EREEredene CapitalFTSE AIM12.5055.9
EBQEbiquityFTSE AIM92.5055.8
622FUTRFutureFTSE Fledgling16.7555.8
OIGOryx International Growth Fund Ltd295.0055.8
CNKSCenkos SecuritiesFTSE AIM90.0055.6
FUMFutura MedicalFTSE AIM71.5055.5
EHPEpistem HoldingsFTSE AIM572.5055.4
623JPIJP Morgan Income & Capital TrustFTSE Fledgling82.0055.4
CHRTCohortFTSE AIM135.5055.3
GFMGriffin MiningFTSE AIM31.5055.3
JIGIJPMorgan Income & Growth Investment Trust88.5054.6
SOGStatPro GroupFTSE AIM80.5054.3
624BLZEmblaze LtdFTSE Small Cap49.0054.3
RCNRedcentricFTSE AIM87.0054.3
NBINorthbridge Industrial ServicesFTSE AIM346.0054.1
625IFLInternational Ferro Metals LtdFTSE Small Cap9.7654.1
626HINTHenderson International Income TrustFTSE Fledgling114.6353.8
ITMITM PowerFTSE AIM43.7553.7
627ABAAAberdeen All Asia Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling367.5053.6
ISGISGFTSE AIM160.0053.6
BPCBahamas Petroleum CompanyFTSE AIM4.3553.5
HAWKNighthawk EnergyFTSE AIM5.6853.5
ELREastern Platinum LtdFTSE AIM5.7553.4
QXTQuixantFTSE AIM82.5053.3
LMTLombard Medical TechnologiesFTSE AIM176.5053.3
MTWMattioli WoodsFTSE AIM282.5053.1
HHRHelphire GroupFTSE AIM3.4053.1
CCPCelticFTSE AIM58.1353.0
JPRLJupiter Energy LtdFTSE AIM34.5052.9
628STVGSTV GroupFTSE Fledgling135.5052.9
629HVNHarvey Nash GroupFTSE Fledgling71.5052.5
UAVUnicorn AIM VCT91.5052.1
630PNSPanther SecuritiesFTSE Fledgling307.5051.9
631JPGJupiter Primadona Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling1,289.0051.5
PPCPresident EnergyFTSE AIM19.1351.4
SHGShanta Gold LtdFTSE AIM11.1351.4
BAOBaobab ResourcesFTSE AIM17.0051.0
RURRurelecFTSE AIM12.1351.0
IGVIncome and Growth VCT96.0050.9
632MIGTMidas Income & Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling127.2550.8
MDMMDM Engineering Group LtdFTSE AIM135.5050.5
NPTNetPlay TVFTSE AIM17.3850.5
TMZToumaz Holdings LtdFTSE AIM4.3850.1
CPECharter European Trust226.2550.0
FTSE Small Cap exit level = 49.7
633CAUCentaur MediaFTSE Small Cap34.7549.6
WRLWentworth Resources LtdFTSE AIM60.0049.6
IVPUInvesco Perpetual Select Trust130.5049.2
634NSINew Star Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling69.0049.0
635HOTHenderson Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling612.5048.8
CWRCeres Power HoldingsFTSE AIM9.0048.3
NFCNext Fifteen Communications GroupFTSE AIM80.5048.1
BHRBeacon Hill ResourcesFTSE AIM3.0448.0
NBUNaibu Global International CoFTSE AIM87.5048.0
636PVCSPV Crystalox SolarFTSE Fledgling11.5047.9
OTMOttoman Fund LtdFTSE AIM35.5047.8
THRLTarget Healthcare REIT Ltd104.7547.8
KADAKada Technology Holdings LtdFTSE AIM82.5047.8
637JPBJPMorgan Brazil Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling81.2547.7
IPXIMPAX Asset Management GroupFTSE AIM36.8847.1
638GHTGresham ComputingFTSE Fledgling81.0047.1
MIXMobeus Income & Growth VCT87.5047.0
SPLSKIL Ports & Logistics LtdFTSE AIM106.5046.9
AMOAmino TechnologiesFTSE AIM84.5046.5
SGRShore Capital GroupFTSE AIM19.2546.5
PVNProVen VCT84.0046.5
639TCTCayenne TrustFTSE Fledgling130.0046.5
KBCKBC Advanced TechnologiesFTSE AIM78.7546.4
640MTHMithras Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling127.5046.3
NTNNorthern 3 VCT94.7545.9
SAGSagentia GroupFTSE AIM125.0045.8
FMLFrontier MiningFTSE AIM2.4545.6
CIRCCircle Holdings LtdFTSE AIM34.7545.4
MGRMiton GroupFTSE AIM30.2545.1
641TRKTorotrakFTSE Small Cap27.0045.0
CLLCello GroupFTSE AIM54.5044.9
DESDesire PetroleumFTSE AIM13.1344.9
FRPFairpoint GroupFTSE AIM107.0044.9
MBTMobile Tornado GroupFTSE AIM24.2544.9
OOAOctopus AIM VCT96.0044.8
SIDSilverdellFTSE AIM14.2544.6
OVCTOctopus VCT85.5044.6
NETNetcallFTSE AIM37.0044.6
HYRHydrodec GroupFTSE AIM10.5044.4
HALHaloSource IncFTSE AIM34.0044.3
ALLAllocate SoftwareFTSE AIM69.0044.3
642BRIGBlackrock Income & Growth Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling157.0044.3
643MECMecom GroupFTSE Small Cap36.5044.2
644ET.Establishment Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling219.0043.8
TREECambium Global Timberland LtdFTSE AIM42.2543.2
SPKSpark VenturesFTSE AIM10.5043.1
TLDHTop Level Domain HoldingsFTSE AIM6.6343.0
MURMurgitroyd GroupFTSE AIM485.0043.0
ARGArgos Resources LtdFTSE AIM19.7542.9
THGTerrace Hill GroupFTSE AIM20.2542.9
TRCSTracsisFTSE AIM168.5042.5
645TEIFTamar European Industrial Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling30.3842.5
SQZSerica EnergyFTSE AIM23.2542.5
ARPAshcourt RowanFTSE AIM155.5042.0
646RUGRenaissance US Growth Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling240.5041.9
CFUCeramic Fuel Cells LtdFTSE AIM2.6341.8
FKLFalkland Islands HoldingsFTSE AIM335.5041.7
DOTDDotdigital GroupFTSE AIM15.0041.5
ESCHEscher Group HoldingsFTSE AIM222.5041.5
647ASCHAberdeen Smaller Companies High Income TrustFTSE Fledgling186.5041.2
TASTTastyFTSE AIM86.0041.2
648SMJJ Smart & Co ContractorsFTSE Fledgling86.0041.2
LRLLeyshon Resources LtdFTSE AIM16.3840.8
UBIUbisense GroupFTSE AIM185.5040.8
AGYAllergy TherapeuticsFTSE AIM9.8840.5
IVPGInvesco Perpetual Select Trust137.0040.0
GMCGlobal Market Group LtdFTSE AIM40.0039.1
ASTOAssetCoFTSE AIM352.5038.8
OUTOutsourceryFTSE AIM125.5038.7
BLURblur GroupFTSE AIM157.5038.7
GCHGreen China Holdings LtdFTSE AIM75.0038.7
AURRAurora Russia LtdFTSE AIM34.0038.3
CHHChurchill ChinaFTSE AIM350.0038.2
CRACorac GroupFTSE AIM12.3838.1
649APTAXA Property Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling38.0038.0
650MSIMS InternationalFTSE Fledgling206.5038.0
FTSVForesight Solar VCT99.0038.0
AAVCAlbion Venture Capital Trust67.5038.0
RMMRambler Metals and MiningFTSE AIM26.3837.8
MWGModern WaterFTSE AIM47.5037.8
CMCLCaledonia Mining CorpFTSE AIM72.5037.5
CNCConcurrent TechnologiesFTSE AIM52.5037.5
651FLYBFlybe GroupFTSE Small Cap50.0037.4
NTQEnteq UpstreamFTSE AIM63.5037.4
ADIDArmor Designs IncFTSE AIM137.5037.4
AAZAnglo Asian MiningFTSE AIM33.5037.3
CADCadogan Petroleum16.1337.3
OXPOxford Pharmascience GroupFTSE AIM4.1337.0
UEPUMC EnergyFTSE AIM7.6336.9
MAIMaintel HoldingsFTSE AIM345.0036.8
MEDGMedgenics IncFTSE AIM280.0036.7
CNRCondor GoldFTSE AIM96.5036.5
PGBPilat Media GlobalFTSE AIM58.5036.5
MWAMwana AfricaFTSE AIM3.2536.4
FIFFinsbury Food GroupFTSE AIM56.7536.4
NBLNoble Investments (UK)FTSE AIM220.5036.3
BPMB.P. Marsh & PartnersFTSE AIM124.0036.2
652MWGTMiton Worldwide Growth Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling143.2536.2
653JGCJupiter Green Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling118.5036.1
MIG4Mobeus Income & Growth 4 VCT103.2536.1
CHARChariot Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM18.0036.1
KAYKings Arms Yard VCT17.5035.9
TTR32RedFTSE AIM49.8835.9
ALKAlkane EnergyFTSE AIM29.0035.8
MCMMotivcomFTSE AIM119.0035.8
CCAPCharlemagne Capital LtdFTSE AIM12.7535.7
BSRTBaker Steel Resources Trust Ltd 53.7535.6
KBTK3 Business Technology GroupFTSE AIM113.0035.5
BSVBritish Smaller Companies VCT81.5035.5
TANTanfield GroupFTSE AIM25.3835.4
RFCRangers International Football ClubFTSE AIM54.0035.2
654AIPAir PartnerFTSE Fledgling342.5035.1
INBInterbulk GroupFTSE AIM7.5035.1
655NRINorthern Investors CompanyFTSE Fledgling288.0034.9
656JELJersey Electricity Company LtdFTSE Fledgling297.5034.6
657UKTUK Select Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling167.0034.5
MOGMediterranean Oil & GasFTSE AIM8.0034.4
658VLKVislinkFTSE Fledgling30.1334.3
DUPDDragon-Ukrainian Properties & DevelopmentFTSE AIM31.1334.0
SPPCSt Peter Port Capital LtdFTSE AIM51.0034.0
659PEQPrivate Equity InvestorFTSE Fledgling182.0034.0
ECKEckohFTSE AIM16.2534.0
PGOOProVen Growth & Income VCT66.0033.9
RIGCQS Rig Finance Fund LtdFTSE AIM34.6333.7
660ALUAlumasc GroupFTSE Fledgling93.0033.6
NOPNorthern PetroleumFTSE AIM34.7533.1
SHREShareFTSE AIM23.0033.0
ATIAmati VCT71.5033.0
SOMFTSE AIM58.5033.0
CAMBCambria AutomobilesFTSE AIM33.0033.0
LEFLudgate Environmental Fund LtdFTSE AIM59.5032.9
SRSPSirius PetroleumFTSE AIM4.0032.7
AUGAugeanFTSE AIM32.7532.7
IGPIntercede GroupFTSE AIM67.0032.6
661HCFTHighcroft InvestmentsFTSE Fledgling630.0032.6
IMMImmuPharmaFTSE AIM39.8832.5
OSGOpSec Security GroupFTSE AIM40.5032.4
EGIElectrical Geodesics IncFTSE AIM132.5032.4
SAPOSouth African Property OpportunitiesFTSE AIM52.0032.4
LOKLok'nStore GroupFTSE AIM131.5032.3
KEAKea Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM4.6332.3
SRTSoftware Radio TechnologyFTSE AIM27.7532.2
662MACFMacfarlane GroupFTSE Fledgling27.8832.1
SLPSylvania Platinum LtdFTSE AIM10.7532.1
WLFEWolf Minerals LtdFTSE AIM16.1331.9
OEC1Octopus Eclipse VCT31.7531.8
OSECOctopus Second AIM VCT71.0031.8
DWHTDewhurstFTSE AIM492.5031.8
BJUBrainJuicer GroupFTSE AIM252.5031.7
NWKINetworkers InternationalFTSE AIM38.0031.7
AATGAlbion Technology & General VCT77.0031.6
AMCAmur Minerals CorporationFTSE AIM8.9331.6
INDIndigoVision GroupFTSE AIM416.5031.5
ZIOCZanaga Iron Ore Co LtdFTSE AIM11.2531.4
663HRNHornbyFTSE Fledgling82.5031.3
664GPRTGoldenport HoldingsFTSE Small Cap33.6331.3
RXPRoxi PetroleumFTSE AIM4.2531.3
665MLINMolinsFTSE Fledgling154.0031.2
HRCOHircoFTSE AIM31.0031.2
RLEReal Estate InvestorsFTSE AIM43.5031.1
AVGAvingtransFTSE AIM114.0030.8
JIMJarvis SecuritiesFTSE AIM287.5030.8
BZMBellzone MiningFTSE AIM4.1830.5
FMPIF&C Managed Portfolio Trust114.5030.4
CMXCatalyst Media GroupFTSE AIM110.0030.4
NARSNationwide Accident Repair ServicesFTSE AIM70.2530.3
AMAAmara MiningFTSE AIM18.0030.3
AT2Amati VCT 2 Ord 5P110.7530.2
SNGSynairgenFTSE AIM40.0030.1
QRTQuarto Group Inc147.0030.1
TAWTawaFTSE AIM26.5030.0
TRPTower ResourcesFTSE AIM1.8530.0
ICTBInvestors Capital Trust95.5030.0
AAMArtemis AiM VCT51.5030.0
ACMGACM Shipping GroupFTSE AIM153.0029.8
666OFFoffice2officeFTSE Fledgling82.0029.8
ANPAnparioFTSE AIM150.5029.7
FTDForesight 3 VCT58.5029.6
BEGBegbies Traynor GroupFTSE AIM32.7529.5
OPPOrigo PartnersFTSE AIM8.2529.4
PILProduce InvestmentsFTSE AIM135.0029.4
FMPGF&C Managed Portfolio Trust116.5029.4
FTFForesight 4 VCT77.7529.4
667PRWPromethean WorldFTSE Small Cap14.6329.3
RGDReal Good Food CompanyFTSE AIM42.0029.2
BLVBelvoir LettingsFTSE AIM141.0029.1
MIRLMinera IRL LtdFTSE AIM16.7529.1
GEDGlobal Energy DevelopmentFTSE AIM80.5029.1
ANCRAnimalcare GroupFTSE AIM140.0029.0
CCTCharacter GroupFTSE AIM127.5029.0
IGCIndia CapitalGrwthFdFTSE AIM38.5028.9
ABTXAqua Bounty Technologies IncFTSE AIM23.0028.8
REVORevolymerFTSE AIM53.5028.8
BKYBerkeley Resources LtdFTSE AIM16.5028.8
CFXColefax GroupFTSE AIM232.5028.6
RNVORenovo GroupFTSE AIM19.1328.6
SPA1Spatial HoldingsFTSE AIM8.1328.5
TPV1Triple Point Income VCT60.0028.5
AGTAAgriterra LtdFTSE AIM2.6828.4
DEMGDeltex Medical GroupFTSE AIM17.2528.4
CHLChurchill MiningFTSE AIM23.0028.3
DRVDriver GroupFTSE AIM107.0028.2
AVAPAvation63.5028.1
FJETFastjetFTSE AIM1.1528.1
BAVBaronsmead VCT 560.2528.0
MIG1Maven Income and Growth VCT68.5027.9
SKRSunkar ResourcesFTSE AIM8.1827.9
668FCCNFrench Connection GroupFTSE Fledgling29.0027.8
NGRNature GroupFTSE AIM35.0027.7
WRESW ResourcesFTSE AIM1.5327.6
AVCTAvacta GroupFTSE AIM0.8827.6
AGLANGLEFTSE AIM61.0027.6
SOUSound OilFTSE AIM9.5027.3
LRMLombard Risk ManagementFTSE AIM11.7527.3
PMLPapua MiningFTSE AIM78.0027.3
MORTMortice LtdFTSE AIM57.0027.2
PSPIPublic Service Properties Investments LtdFTSE AIM25.2526.6
HZMHorizonte MineralsFTSE AIM7.3826.6
TRVTreveriaFTSE AIM5.1326.4
AIFAcorn Income Fund Ltd301.5026.3
XENXenetic BioFTSE AIM6.6326.3
CAPDCapital Drilling Ltd 19.5026.2
ZOLZoltav Resources IncFTSE AIM6.6026.2
AAEVAlbion Enterprise VCT82.0026.2
AAIGAlbion Income & Growth VCT62.0026.0
669HROH.R.OwenFTSE Fledgling110.0026.0
TRAPTrap Oil GroupFTSE AIM11.3825.8
BMRBerkeley Mineral ResourcesFTSE AIM2.3825.7
TSGTrans-Siberian GoldFTSE AIM23.2525.6
TMCToledo Mining CorporationFTSE AIM51.0025.6
BMNBushveld Minerals LtdFTSE AIM9.0025.6
QYMQuayle Munro HoldingsFTSE AIM555.0025.3
MSYSMicrosaic SystemsFTSE AIM48.0025.2
CTAGCloudTag IncFTSE AIM17.0025.1
CGHChaarat Gold Holdings LtdFTSE AIM10.0025.0
670PEWPremier Energy and Water TrustFTSE Fledgling145.5024.8
SUHSutton Harbour HoldingsFTSE AIM25.7524.8
671LSRLocal Shopping REITFTSE Fledgling30.0024.8
BDIBond International SoftwareFTSE AIM67.0024.6
OTV4Octopus Titan VCT 485.0024.6
FTVForesight VCT90.0024.6
AFNADVFNFTSE AIM3.9024.5
BSCBritish Smaller Companies VCT 259.1324.5
672OXBOxford BioMedicaFTSE Fledgling1.7324.5
673LASLondon & Associated PropertiesFTSE Fledgling29.0024.4
RBNRobinsonFTSE AIM152.5024.3
IDEAIdeagenFTSE AIM19.8824.2
THALThalassa Holdings LtdFTSE AIM147.5024.1
PLAPlastics CapitalFTSE AIM87.5024.1
OTV3Octopus Titan VCT 392.0024.1
MIG3Maven Income and Growth VCT 377.0024.0
SRBSerabi GoldFTSE AIM6.6323.9
DDDDDD GroupFTSE AIM17.5023.9
CRWNCrown Place VCT30.0023.8
ZOXZincOx ResourcesFTSE AIM23.0023.8
3LEG3Legs ResourcesFTSE AIM28.0023.7
OMGOMGFTSE AIM32.5023.7
674SKPSkyePharmaFTSE Fledgling51.2523.6
EDGFEdge Performance VCT80.0023.5
IRONIronveldFTSE AIM8.2323.5
HYDGHydrogen GroupFTSE AIM99.0023.5
ZYTZytronicFTSE AIM156.5023.4
AFCRAfrican Consolidated ResourcesFTSE AIM2.7523.3
SOLGSolGoldFTSE AIM4.2523.1
PANPan European TerminalsFTSE AIM21.6323.0
FTNForesight 2 VCT49.5022.9
STIStratex InternationalFTSE AIM4.8822.8
SNDSanderson GroupFTSE AIM52.0022.8
PTOPublishing TechnologyFTSE AIM270.0022.7
FBTForbidden TechnologiesFTSE AIM26.0022.7
AADVAlbion Development VCT70.0022.6
TLATLA WorldwideFTSE AIM25.7522.6
PXSProvexisFTSE AIM1.4922.6
MARMar CityFTSE AIM6.9022.5
MOSMobile StreamsFTSE AIM61.5022.5
TPSTurbo Power Systems IncFTSE AIM0.6822.5
FPOFirst Property GroupFTSE AIM20.2522.5
675AVMAvocet MiningFTSE Small Cap11.2522.4
TRCTrikona Trinity CapitalFTSE AIM10.6322.4
MAGPMagnolia PetroleumFTSE AIM2.4522.3
676PTYParity GroupFTSE Fledgling29.7522.3
LIDLiDCO GroupFTSE AIM11.5022.3
SUNSurgical Innovations GroupFTSE AIM5.5022.3
VNETVianet GroupFTSE AIM79.5022.1
MAV4Maven Income And Growth VCT485.8822.1
677SDVSmall Companies Dividend TrustFTSE Fledgling135.7522.1
678CTOClarke (T)FTSE Fledgling53.0021.9
CRPRCropper (James)FTSE AIM247.0021.9
MNCMetminco LtdFTSE AIM1.2521.9
ITQInterQuest GroupFTSE AIM65.5021.9
JLPJubilee PlatinumFTSE AIM6.1321.8
CAZACaza Oil & Gas IncFTSE AIM12.5021.7
NTANorthacreFTSE AIM81.0021.6
SNCLSinclair (William) HoldingsFTSE AIM125.0021.3
ALLGAll Leisure GroupFTSE AIM34.5021.3
AEXAminex2.6021.3
ADTAdEPT TelecomFTSE AIM101.0021.3
INSEInspired EnergyFTSE AIM5.2521.3
PMRPanmure Gordon & CoFTSE AIM137.5021.3
TOMTomCo EnergyFTSE AIM1.1421.2
SPHRSphere Medical Holding LtdFTSE AIM57.0021.0
NSNNatasa Mining LtdFTSE AIM72.5020.9
TMMGMission Marketing GroupFTSE AIM27.0020.8
NBNKNBNK InvestmentsFTSE AIM38.5020.7
EDGGEdge Performance VCT86.0020.7
ACMAccumuliFTSE AIM13.8820.6
IGRInternational GreetingsFTSE AIM36.0020.4
SVOServiced Office GroupFTSE AIM3.3820.3
SNRPStrategic Natural ResourcesFTSE AIM11.8820.3
679PURIPuriCoreFTSE Fledgling40.5020.3
PBTYProbabilityFTSE AIM60.0020.3
680SBSSource BioScienceFTSE Fledgling9.8820.2
LCGLondon Capital Group HoldingsFTSE AIM38.0020.2
BCBBCB Holdings LtdFTSE AIM19.5020.2
SSYSciSysFTSE AIM69.5020.2
SALSpaceandPeopleFTSE AIM103.0020.1
HUMHummingbird ResourcesFTSE AIM35.5020.1
JRVSJarvis9.4020.0
LGOLeni Gas & OilFTSE AIM1.0619.9
ABDPAB DynamicsFTSE AIM122.0019.9
PRESPressure TechnologiesFTSE AIM173.0019.7
MTAMatra PetroleumFTSE AIM1.0119.6
PANRPantheon ResourcesFTSE AIM19.1319.5
TNGTangent CommunicationsFTSE AIM7.0019.5
OTV5Octopus Titan VCT 597.0019.3
FOXFox Marble HoldingsFTSE AIM17.7519.2
HR2OHazel Renewable Energy VCT 284.0019.1
OTV2Octopus Titan VCT 284.5019.1
HR1OHazel Renewable Energy VCT 184.0019.1
OTV1Octopus Titan VCT 184.2519.1
ORMOrmonde MiningFTSE AIM4.7518.9
GOOGold OilFTSE AIM1.6018.7
PTRPetroneft ResourcesFTSE AIM2.9018.7
EDGEdge Resources IncFTSE AIM14.5018.7
MBHMichelmersh Brick HoldingsFTSE AIM32.0018.6
CSFGCSF GroupFTSE AIM11.6318.6
MIGMobeus Income & Growth 2 VCT75.5018.5
RIIIRights and Issues Inv Trust752.5018.5
HGVHasgroveFTSE AIM78.0018.5
RENEReNeuron GroupFTSE AIM2.3818.4
681BAFBritish & American Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling73.5018.4
DPPDP PolandFTSE AIM19.2518.4
ARTAArtiliumFTSE AIM8.3818.0
COOLContinental Coal LtdFTSE AIM2.6318.0
TRTTransense TechnologiesFTSE AIM7.8817.9
SMLStrategic MineralsFTSE AIM3.2317.9
CYANCyan HoldingsFTSE AIM0.6917.8
NETDNetdimensions (Holdings) LtdFTSE AIM47.0017.8
ESOEPE Special OpportunitiesFTSE AIM63.0017.8
EGXEnergetix GroupFTSE AIM13.3817.7
IMICInternational Mining & Infrastructure CorpFTSE AIM29.5017.7
FRRFrontera Resources CorporationFTSE AIM0.7717.7
682ABRAbsolute Return Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap113.2517.7
GOODGood Energy GroupFTSE AIM141.0017.7
UFGUltimate Finance GroupFTSE AIM23.6317.6
FEPForum EnergyFTSE AIM49.0017.4
PNAPenna ConsultingFTSE AIM67.0017.4
HEGYHelius EnergyFTSE AIM9.5017.4
RIARialto Energy LtdFTSE AIM2.5217.2
RCGRCG Holdings LtdFTSE AIM2.8817.2
683ARRAurora Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling148.2517.1
SRGSecurity Research GroupFTSE AIM88.0017.1
FDIFirestone DiamondsFTSE AIM3.1317.1
PENPennant International GroupFTSE AIM64.5017.0
BZTBezant ResourcesFTSE AIM20.5017.0
CYSChrysalis VCT57.0017.0
SACSacOil Holding LtdFTSE AIM1.7816.9
684GHEGresham HouseFTSE Fledgling315.0016.9
CLACapital Lease AviationFTSE AIM17.1316.8
CTGChristie GroupFTSE AIM66.0016.7
GTCGETECH GroupFTSE AIM56.7516.6
ZZZSnoozebox HoldingsFTSE AIM25.0016.6
TSTRTri-Star ResourcesFTSE AIM0.2916.6
EKTElektronFTSE AIM13.8816.6
BEMBeowulf MiningFTSE AIM7.8816.6
OVC2Octopus VCT 285.5016.5
EDVElderstreet VCT55.0016.4
FENFrenkel Topping GroupFTSE AIM26.2516.4
685BLPBlue Planet International Financials Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling33.0016.3
SEESeeing Machines LtdFTSE AIM3.3816.2
AGQArian Silver CorporationFTSE AIM5.0016.1
SOLOSolo OilFTSE AIM0.3516.1
TPETTangiers Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM12.2516.0
LWTLoudwater Trust LtdFTSE AIM26.5016.0
RSBRensburg AIM VCT40.5016.0
NCCLNcondezi Coal Company LtdFTSE AIM13.2516.0
TCFTerra Catalyst FundFTSE AIM52.2515.9
SSPSolid StateFTSE AIM225.0015.7
OBTObtala ResourcesFTSE AIM6.0015.5
ODXOmega Diagnostics GroupFTSE AIM18.1315.4
OILOilexco Inc6.9015.4
WSGWestminster GroupFTSE AIM40.7515.4
WTIWeatherly InternationalFTSE AIM2.8815.4
NCTNorthcote Energy LtdFTSE AIM1.5515.4
HHVHargreave Hale AIM VCT 160.5015.3
STMSTM GroupFTSE AIM28.5015.2
CSGSweett GroupFTSE AIM22.5015.2
SHFTShaft Sinkers Holdings32.0015.2
ROLRotalaFTSE AIM43.0015.2
EEPEastern European Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM84.5015.2
VCPVictoriaFTSE AIM215.0015.1
JNYJourney GroupFTSE AIM118.0015.1
RHLRedhall GroupFTSE AIM50.5015.1
SUMMSummit CorporationFTSE AIM4.2515.0
GLRGalileo ResourcesFTSE AIM17.0015.0
BLEYBailey (C H)FTSE AIM196.5015.0
CAPClean Air Power LtdFTSE AIM8.3814.8
KEFIKEFI MineralsFTSE AIM3.1014.6
LZYELZYE GroupFTSE AIM5.8814.5
RICRichoux GroupFTSE AIM15.7514.5
WASWasabi Energy LtdFTSE AIM0.4814.5
WHIW.H. Ireland GroupFTSE AIM61.0014.5
PGLPeninsular Gold LtdFTSE AIM16.7514.4
EOGEuropa Oil & Gas (Holdings)FTSE AIM10.3814.3
DSGDillistone GroupFTSE AIM78.5014.3
MIG5Maven Income and Growth VCT 524.5014.2
SWPSWP GroupFTSE AIM7.2514.2
WEBWebis HoldingsFTSE AIM3.3814.2
INSInstem Life Science SystemsFTSE AIM120.0014.1
ESREnsor HoldingsFTSE AIM47.0014.1
SARSareum HoldingsFTSE AIM0.9314.1
JPECJPMorgan Elect100.5014.1
VIYViaLogyFTSE AIM1.3514.0
EDENEden ResearchFTSE AIM11.3814.0
HGR8Hangar 8FTSE AIM184.5014.0
DODSDods (Group)FTSE AIM4.1314.0
SEASeaEnergyFTSE AIM25.2514.0
686WTMWaterman GroupFTSE Fledgling45.5014.0
PRAEPraetorian Resources LtdFTSE AIM28.5014.0
687NBPNarborough PlantationsFTSE Fledgling105.0014.0
WORWorld Careers NetworkFTSE AIM182.5014.0
DA2ODowning Absolute Income VCT II70.0013.9
MIG2Maven Income and Growth VCT 249.7513.9
EDREgdon ResourcesFTSE AIM10.3813.8
STARStarcomFTSE AIM19.3813.8
OEXOilex LtdFTSE AIM3.8813.7
VENVentus VCT84.0013.7
WHEWildhorse Energy LtdFTSE AIM3.3813.7
WINKM WinkworthFTSE AIM107.5013.6
MCRBMCB Finance GroupFTSE AIM77.0013.6
PPSProton Power SystemsFTSE AIM2.1313.6
STGRStratmin Global ResourcesFTSE AIM22.5013.6
PRGParagon Diamonds LtdFTSE AIM6.0013.6
688CINCity of London GroupFTSE Fledgling67.0013.5
IKAIlikaFTSE AIM28.0013.5
COGCambridge Cognition HoldingsFTSE AIM80.0013.5
VLEVolvereFTSE AIM285.0013.5
SPGHSuperglass HoldingsFTSE AIM48.0013.4
VEN2Ventus 2 VCT55.0013.4
ACEAuhua Clean EnergyFTSE AIM21.0013.3
LSILifeline Scientific IncFTSE AIM181.5013.2
XXICXXI Century Investments Public LtdFTSE AIM2.3813.1
LHDLochard Energy GroupFTSE AIM4.3813.1
VGMVatukoula Gold MinesFTSE AIM9.2013.0
AEYAntrim EnergyFTSE AIM7.0012.9
AAAAll Asia Asset Capital LtdFTSE AIM6.5012.9
HYDHydro InternationalFTSE AIM90.0012.9
HDDHardideFTSE AIM1.2512.8
EWREast West ResourcesFTSE AIM12.0012.8
689NMDNorth Midland ConstructionFTSE Fledgling126.0012.8
ACUAfrican CopperFTSE AIM1.3812.8
SCNSacovenFTSE AIM212.5012.8
GBPGlobal Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM6.3812.7
IMACIngenious Media Active Capital LtdFTSE AIM8.8812.7
BGHSBoussards & Gavaudan Holdings Ltd1,052.0012.7
690HPEQHenderson Private Equity Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling358.5012.7
EMEEmpyrean EnergyFTSE AIM5.7512.7
SDMStadium GroupFTSE AIM42.5012.6
GDPGoldplatFTSE AIM7.5012.6
NTOGNostra Terra Oil & Gas CompanyFTSE AIM0.4812.4
CNSCoreroFTSE AIM14.5012.4
BYOTByotrolFTSE AIM8.6312.4
COMSComsFTSE AIM2.6512.4
CROCreon CorporationFTSE AIM0.4512.3
HVTAHeavitree BreweryFTSE AIM177.5012.3
LNDLandore Resources LtdFTSE AIM3.3812.3
EMREmpresaria GroupFTSE AIM27.5012.3
HMBHambledon MiningFTSE AIM1.2512.2
LUDLudorumFTSE AIM124.0012.2
PETPetrel ResourcesFTSE AIM15.8812.2
EGSEG SolutionsFTSE AIM76.0012.2
691TRMAThames River Multi Hedge PCC LtdFTSE Small Cap118.2512.1
D1GODowning Planned Exit VCT 201177.0012.1
CNMICamper & Nicholsons Marina Investments LtdFTSE AIM8.5012.1
UENUrals EnergyFTSE AIM4.7512.0
CRESCoalfield Resources4.0012.0
TNORSM Tenon Group3.7011.9
BISIBisichi Mining112.5011.9
HAYTHayward Tyler GroupFTSE AIM26.0011.8
SCHESouthern Cross Healthcare Group6.2511.8
PURPure WaferFTSE AIM4.3811.7
692AYMAnglesey MiningFTSE Fledgling7.2511.6
ISLIS SolutionsFTSE AIM46.0011.6
PIMPlant ImpactFTSE AIM19.0011.6
TEGTEG GroupFTSE AIM6.1311.5
SGMSigma Capital GroupFTSE AIM23.5011.5
693WCWWalker Crips GroupFTSE Fledgling31.5011.4
PTCMPorta CommunicationsFTSE AIM7.7511.4
CICCCIC Capital LtdFTSE AIM6.1311.4
694MAEMallettFTSE Fledgling82.5011.4
DKLDekelOil Public LtdFTSE AIM0.8811.4
695CFYNCaffynsFTSE Fledgling395.0011.4
IVPBInvesco Perpetual Select Trust110.7511.3
OXAOxford Advanced Surfaces GroupFTSE AIM5.6311.1
HERHerencia ResourcesFTSE AIM0.6211.0
PALEquatorial Palm OilFTSE AIM6.8810.9
ECXEastcoal IncFTSE AIM1.5010.9
TYRTyraTech IncFTSE AIM6.5010.9
PUM8Puma VCT 885.0010.9
ENEGEnegi OilFTSE AIM8.2510.9
ACTAActa S.p.A.FTSE AIM7.7510.9
ASMAntisomaFTSE AIM1.7010.9
MANManroyFTSE AIM57.0010.9
PUMAPUMA VCT VII ORD 1P80.0010.8
GCMGCM ResourcesFTSE AIM21.0010.7
PCGBPower Capital Global LtdFTSE AIM14.5010.7
696HYNSHaynes Publishing GroupFTSE Fledgling175.0010.7
MEGMICE Group6.0010.6
DDV1Downing Distribution VCT 153.0010.4
MMPMarwyn Management Partners16.5010.4
DCPDiamondcorpFTSE AIM3.7510.4
TELTeliti International LtdFTSE AIM41.0010.4
UNGUniverse GroupFTSE AIM4.8810.3
APCAdvanced Power ComponentsFTSE AIM33.8810.3
RSSRAB Special Situations Company LtdFTSE AIM16.0010.3
CR3Core VCT23.5010.2
EHREuropean Home Retail21.0010.1
ECVEco City VehiclesFTSE AIM2.1510.1
GRMPGrampian Investment Trust470.0010.1
FCRMFulcrum Utility Services LtdFTSE AIM6.5010.0
ECAPElephant CapitalFTSE AIM21.0010.0
SIMSimiGon LtdFTSE AIM21.2510.0
TCNTricorn GroupFTSE AIM30.0010.0
ENRTEnvironmental Recycling TechnologiesFTSE AIM1.1510.0
PTDPittardsFTSE AIM2.1510.0
ARDNArden PartnersFTSE AIM44.509.9
NYONyota Minerals LtdFTSE AIM1.139.9
PFPPathfinder MineralsFTSE AIM0.959.9
MGHCM&G High Income Investment Trust5.009.8
DO1ODowning Protected Opportunities VCT I95.009.8
INFAInfrastrataFTSE AIM10.639.7
697CDFFCardiff PropertyFTSE Fledgling730.009.7
PMHPuma High Income VCT70.509.6
PDCPrinting.comFTSE AIM20.259.6
KAKUKakuzi Ltd49.009.6
WSXWessex ExplorationFTSE AIM1.339.6
C2121st Century TechnologyFTSE AIM10.259.6
EPLEconomic Lifestyle Property Investment Company Ltd40.009.5
SIXH600 GroupFTSE AIM11.259.5
ARGOArgo Group LtdFTSE AIM14.009.4
IVPMInvesco Perpetual Select Trust100.759.4
CFCChina Food CompanyFTSE AIM13.009.3
GLOKGlobal Lock Safety International Group Co LtdFTSE AIM3.639.2
HUWHampden UnderwritingFTSE AIM108.009.2
698HIBUHibuFTSE Fledgling0.389.1
HHVTHargreave Hale AIM VCT 290.009.0
CRXCyprotexFTSE AIM4.009.0
OVGOvoca GoldFTSE AIM10.259.0
SWLSwallowfieldFTSE AIM79.008.9
RMPRed Emperor Resources NLFTSE AIM3.358.9
HCLHellenic Carriers LtdFTSE AIM19.508.9
PELParagon Entertainment LtdFTSE AIM5.508.9
VDNVindon HealthcareFTSE AIM10.008.9
MATDPetro Matad LtdFTSE AIM4.758.9
MINMinoan GroupFTSE AIM5.888.9
VNCVentus 2 VCT78.008.8
VENCVentus VCT78.008.8
OPEOptareFTSE AIM0.408.8
EDLEdenville EnergyFTSE AIM0.198.8
HSMHeath (Samuel) & SonsFTSE AIM345.008.7
699EDPElectronic Data ProcessingFTSE Fledgling69.508.7
TYMTertiary MineralsFTSE AIM5.388.7
CEBClean Energy BrazilFTSE AIM6.508.7
SNTSabien Technology GroupFTSE AIM27.508.7
FRXFerrexFTSE AIM1.088.7
LPALPA GroupFTSE AIM73.008.6
ASHAshley HouseFTSE AIM14.758.6
700NARNorthamberFTSE Fledgling30.508.6
OXSOxus GoldFTSE AIM1.908.6
ELEElectric WordFTSE AIM2.108.5
D1SODowning Planned Exit VCT 201179.008.5
701LFILondon Finance & Investment GroupFTSE Fledgling27.008.4
USPIGlobal Special Opportunities Trust33.638.4
MIOMincoFTSE AIM2.388.3
VMTVmoto LtdFTSE AIM0.938.3
AVRAvarae Global CoinsFTSE AIM10.258.3
OCV3OCTOPUS VCT 3 ORD 1P100.008.3
SVRServicePower TechnologiesFTSE AIM4.138.3
DI3ODowning Income VCT 366.008.3
SNTYSynety GroupFTSE AIM167.508.3
CMIPCapital Management and InvestmentFTSE AIM115.008.2
VRPVerona PharmaFTSE AIM2.458.2
STEStewart & Wight525.008.2
URAUranium ResourcesFTSE AIM1.108.2
LBBLitebulb Group LtdFTSE AIM0.628.1
OMIOrosur Mining IncFTSE AIM10.388.1
BMTBraime (T F & J H) (Holdings)FTSE AIM520.008.1
BILLBilling Services Group LtdFTSE AIM2.888.1
ASTAscent ResourcesFTSE AIM0.708.1
PSLPhotonStar Led GroupFTSE AIM7.138.0
702MWBMWB Group HoldingsFTSE Fledgling4.888.0
TSTLTristelFTSE AIM20.008.0
BMZBlack Mountain Resources LtdFTSE AIM9.258.0
DQEDQ EntertainmentFTSE AIM14.137.9
ANRAltona EnergyFTSE AIM1.407.9
KEDKedcoFTSE AIM0.707.8
SPESopheonFTSE AIM5.387.8
VALValiRxFTSE AIM0.467.8
CNNCaledonian TrustFTSE AIM66.007.8
CLPClear LeisureFTSE AIM3.887.7
FTEForte Energy NLFTSE AIM0.857.7
DIVOFramlington AIM VCT 227.007.7
OSUOrsu Metals CorporationFTSE AIM4.757.5
HAIKHaiKe Chemical Group LtdFTSE AIM19.507.5
HVEHavelock EuropaFTSE AIM19.387.5
WSPWynnstay PropertiesFTSE AIM275.007.5
NWTNewmark SecurityFTSE AIM1.657.4
RTGReThink GroupFTSE AIM6.507.4
MFXManx Financial GroupFTSE AIM7.257.4
703CPPCPP GroupFTSE Small Cap4.307.4
ZATTZattikkaFTSE AIM33.007.3
NCONNorconFTSE AIM15.007.3
PRPPrime PeopleFTSE AIM61.507.3
SPDISPDI Secure Property Development & InvestmentFTSE AIM65.507.3
ZMNOZamanoFTSE AIM7.387.2
 
 
Key
Index entry candidate
Index exit candidate
FTSE 100
FTSE 250
FTSE Small Cap
FTSE Fledgling
FTSE AIM
Unclassified
Samantha's Predictions
ABR  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
AVM  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
BGS  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
BHCG  enters the FTSE Small Cap
BRNA  enters the FTSE Small Cap
CAM  is deleted from the FTSE Small Cap
CAU  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
CMS  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
CPP  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
CRST  enters the FTSE 250
CWD  enters the FTSE 250
DAB  is demoted from the FTSE 250
DCC  enters the FTSE 250
DIVI  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
ESUR  enters the FTSE 250
EVR  is demoted from the FTSE 100
FJV  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
FLYB  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
GAW  enters the FTSE Small Cap
GLE  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
GPRT  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
HOIL  is demoted from the FTSE 250
HSD  enters the FTSE Small Cap
HTY  enters the FTSE Small Cap
IBT  enters the FTSE Small Cap
MEC  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
MTE  enters the FTSE Small Cap
NWR  is demoted from the FTSE 250
POG  is demoted from the FTSE 250
POLY  is demoted from the FTSE 100
PRV  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
PRW  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
PSN  is promoted to the FTSE 100
RM.  is deleted from the FTSE Small Cap
SDL  is demoted from the FTSE 250
SIGB  enters the FTSE Small Cap
TFIF  enters the FTSE Small Cap
TPK  is promoted to the FTSE 100
TRK  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
TRMA  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
UKW  enters the FTSE Small Cap
XAR  is promoted to the FTSE 250

*FTSE Ground Rules state that changes in shares
in issue are not taken into account between reviews
unless they've resulted from corporate events. This
means that market capitalisation figures shown in
this table may not exactly equate to current market
capitalisations.


Link to FTSE UK index series annual review 12 June 2013

Changes take effect from Mon, 24 June
Links to previous review dates:-
1 June 2022
2 March 2022
1 December 2021
1 September 2021
2 June 2021
3 March 2021
2 December 2020
2 September 2020
3 June 2020
4 March 2020
4 December 2019
4 September 2019
5 June 2019
27 February 2019
5 December 2018
5 September 2018
30 May 2018
28 February 2018
29 November 2017
30 August 2017
31 May 2017
1 March 2017
30 November 2016
31 August 2016
1 June 2016
2 March 2016
2 December 2015
2 September 2015
3 June 2015
4 March 2015
3 December 2014
3 September 2014
4 June 2014
5 March 2014
11 December 2013
11 September 2013
12 June 2013
6 March 2013
12 December 2012
12 September 2012
6 June 2012
7 March 2012
7 December 2011
7 September 2011
8 June 2011
9 March 2011
8 December 2010
8 September 2010
9 June 2010
10 March 2010
9 December 2009
9 September 2009
10 June 2009
11 March 2009
10 December 2008
10 September 2008
11 June 2008
12 March 2008
12 December 2007
12 September 2007
6 June 2007
7 March 2007
6 December 2006
6 September 2006
7 June 2006
8 March 2006
7 December 2005
8 June 2005
9 March 2005