FTSE All-Share Index Ranking (unofficial guide)
As at close on Tue, 11 March 2008
Rank EPICNameIndexPriceMkt cap (m)*
1RDSA+RDSBRoyal Dutch ShellFTSE 1001,721.00 / 1,682.00107,924.4
2BP.BPFTSE 100538.50103,495.9
3HSBAHSBC HoldingsFTSE 100790.5093,483.4
4VODVodafone GroupFTSE 100154.3081,249.8
5GSKGlaxoSmithKlineFTSE 1001,027.0057,449.3
6RIORio TintoFTSE 1005,251.0052,352.5
7AALAnglo AmericanFTSE 1003,105.0040,986.0
8BG.BG GroupFTSE 1001,179.0040,230.1
9BATSBritish American TobaccoFTSE 1001,902.0039,555.3
10XTAXstrataFTSE 1003,742.0035,292.7
11RBSRoyal Bank of Scotland GroupFTSE 100344.7534,740.0
12BLTBHP BillitonFTSE 1001,490.0032,929.0
13TSCOTescoFTSE 100403.0031,595.2
14BARCBarclaysFTSE 100437.0028,885.7
15AZNAstraZenecaFTSE 1001,833.0026,761.8
16DGEDiageoFTSE 1001,012.0026,210.8
17ULVRUnileverFTSE 1001,602.0025,960.3
18LLOYLloyds TSB GroupFTSE 100433.2524,478.6
19STANStandard CharteredFTSE 1001,626.0022,926.6
20HBOSHBOSFTSE 100589.5021,988.4
21RB.Reckitt Benckiser GroupFTSE 1002,663.0018,960.6
22NG.National GridFTSE 100716.5018,270.8
23BA.BAE SYSTEMSFTSE 100490.2517,207.8
24BT.ABT GroupFTSE 100211.0016,880.0
25IMTImperial Tobacco GroupFTSE 1002,383.0016,132.9
26SABSABMillerFTSE 1001,072.0016,080.0
27PRUPrudentialFTSE 100639.5015,795.7
28AV.AvivaFTSE 100589.0015,431.8
29ENRCEurasian Natural Resources Corporation980.0012,642.0
30SSEScottish & Southern EnergyFTSE 1001,425.0012,312.0
31CBRYCadbury SchweppesFTSE 100561.0011,837.1
32CNACentricaFTSE 100310.5011,426.4
33BSYBritish Sky Broadcasting GroupFTSE 100543.009,502.5
34EMGMan GroupFTSE 100542.009,294.1
35MRWMorrison (Wm) SupermarketsFTSE 100291.507,841.4
36LGENLegal & General GroupFTSE 100122.407,723.4
37RTRReuters GroupFTSE 100597.507,588.3
38RR.Rolls-Royce GroupFTSE 100412.507,507.5
39SCTNScottish & NewcastleFTSE 100780.507,391.3
40LANDLand Securities GroupFTSE 1001,545.007,184.3
41ANTOAntofagastaFTSE 100724.007,138.6
42RELReed ElsevierFTSE 100628.007,099.4
43KAZKazakhmysFTSE 1001,535.007,061.0
44WPPWPP GroupFTSE 100582.506,931.8
45ABFAssociated British FoodsFTSE 100847.006,708.2
46MKSMarks & Spencer GroupFTSE 100385.256,472.2
47VEDVedanta ResourcesFTSE 1002,132.006,140.2
48CPGCompass GroupFTSE 100317.505,969.0
49OMLOld MutualFTSE 100109.705,934.8
50SBRYSainsbury (J)FTSE 100339.505,907.3
51BGYBritish Energy GroupFTSE 100572.005,891.6
52UU.United UtilitiesFTSE 100652.005,737.6
53IPRInternational PowerFTSE 100381.255,718.8
54SN.Smith & NephewFTSE 100632.505,667.2
55PSONPearsonFTSE 100680.005,494.4
56LMILonminFTSE 1003,292.005,399.7
57SHPShireFTSE 100941.505,184.7
58SL.Standard LifeFTSE 100218.754,746.9
59RSLResolutionFTSE 100692.004,740.3
60BLNDBritish Land CoFTSE 100920.504,703.8
61TLWTullow OilFTSE 100630.004,517.1
62EXPNExperian Group LtdFTSE 100412.254,206.2
63CPICapita GroupFTSE 100677.504,126.0
64JMATJohnson MattheyFTSE 1001,900.004,085.0
65RSARoyal & Sun Alliance Insurance GroupFTSE 100125.504,041.1
66CCLCarnivalFTSE 1001,918.004,008.6
67WOSWolseleyFTSE 100595.003,938.9
68IAPICAPFTSE 100602.503,904.2
69CNECairn EnergyFTSE 1002,989.003,897.6
70SMINSmiths GroupFTSE 100966.503,721.5
71LSELondon Stock Exchange GroupFTSE 1001,317.003,678.8
72CW.Cable and WirelessFTSE 100147.003,645.6
73LIILiberty InternationalFTSE 100978.503,542.2
74SVTSevern TrentFTSE 1001,390.003,205.3
75HMSOHammersonFTSE 1001,080.003,121.2
76KGFKingfisherFTSE 100131.703,081.8
77III3i GroupFTSE 100771.003,033.6
78FP.Friends ProvidentFTSE 100124.002,876.8
79TT.TUI TravelFTSE 100255.502,861.6
80TCGThomas Cook GroupFTSE 100292.752,860.2
81GFSG4SFTSE 100219.252,806.4
82BAYBritish AirwaysFTSE 100238.002,737.0
83REXREXAMFTSE 100425.502,731.7
84CPWCarphone Warehouse GroupFTSE 100288.502,636.9
85SGESage GroupFTSE 100199.602,594.8
86ITVITVFTSE 10064.702,516.8
87NXTNextFTSE 1001,215.002,490.8
88SDR+SDRCSchrodersFTSE 100870.00 / 775.002,490.1
89AMECAMECFTSE 100744.502,486.6
90TATETate & LyleFTSE 250509.002,377.0
FTSE 100 automatic entry position
91FGPFirstGroupFTSE 100545.002,369.7
92COBCobhamFTSE 250207.752,368.4
93BNZLBunzlFTSE 250715.002,330.9
94IHGInterContinental Hotels GroupFTSE 100779.002,330.2
95AL.Alliance & LeicesterFTSE 100534.002,248.1
96WTBWhitbreadFTSE 1001,239.002,219.0
97PNNPennon GroupFTSE 250634.502,214.4
98ADMAdmiral GroupFTSE 100838.002,203.9
SBESibir EnergyFTSE AIM569.002,199.6
99WG.John Wood GroupFTSE 250419.502,198.2
100ATSTAlliance TrustFTSE 100326.252,192.4
101SRPSerco GroupFTSE 250447.752,167.1
102SGROSegroFTSE 250495.502,160.4
103HOMEHome Retail GroupFTSE 100244.752,143.2
104ISATInmarsatFTSE 250460.252,103.3
105PSNPersimmonFTSE 100679.002,037.0
106ETIEnterprise InnsFTSE 100389.502,035.6
107RRSRandgold Resources LtdFTSE 2502,569.001,955.0
108FXPOFerrexpoFTSE 250318.001,952.5
109GKNGKNFTSE 250276.001,945.8
110BBYBalfour BeattyFTSE 250443.751,921.4
FTSE 100 automatic exit position
111ISYSInvensysFTSE 250240.751,919.3
112FRCLForeign & Colonial Investment TrustFTSE 250278.001,909.9
113TEMTempleton Emerging Markets Inv TrFTSE 250400.001,904.0
114BRBYBurberry GroupFTSE 250433.251,876.0
115PFCPetrofac LtdFTSE 250535.001,845.8
116AQPAquarius Platinum LtdFTSE 250717.001,842.7
117INCHInchcapeFTSE 250397.001,842.1
118AU.Autonomy CorporationFTSE 250858.501,828.6
119LADLadbrokesFTSE 250294.501,799.4
120NWGNorthumbrian Water GroupFTSE 250344.751,789.3
121MGGTMeggittFTSE 250271.751,779.2
122ASHMAshmore GroupFTSE 250249.501,769.0
123DRXDrax GroupFTSE 250518.501,757.7
124TW.Taylor WimpeyFTSE 100165.601,755.4
125DMGT+DMGODaily Mail and General TrustFTSE 250439.00 / 640.001,701.5
126RCPRIT Capital PartnersFTSE 2501,089.001,688.0
127SGCStagecoach GroupFTSE 250237.501,681.0
128MABMitchells & ButlersFTSE 250410.501,666.7
129EZJeasyJetFTSE 250397.501,665.5
130AGKAggrekoFTSE 250602.001,631.4
131WEIRWeir GroupFTSE 250770.001,609.3
132NEXNational Express GroupFTSE 2501,051.001,608.0
133PUBPunch TavernsFTSE 250604.001,606.6
134HASHaysFTSE 250113.251,596.8
135SMTScottish Mortgage Investment TrustFTSE 250570.001,567.5
136ITRKIntertek GroupFTSE 250959.501,506.4
137SIASOCO InternationalFTSE 2502,043.001,487.3
138MNDIMondiFTSE 250403.501,480.8
139LOGLogicaCMGFTSE 25093.751,459.6
140DLNDerwent LondonFTSE 2501,442.001,456.4
141RTORentokil InitialFTSE 10079.501,439.0
142IMIIMIFTSE 250440.501,418.4
143CLLNCarillionFTSE 250356.251,404.3
144TOMKTomkinsFTSE 250158.751,398.6
145INVPInvestecFTSE 250332.001,389.0
146UBMUnited Business MediaFTSE 250546.501,381.9
147YELLYell GroupFTSE 100176.601,377.5
148INFInformaFTSE 250322.751,371.7
149BDEVBarratt DevelopmentsFTSE 250396.501,360.3
150BABBabcock International GroupFTSE 250585.501,340.8
151ARIARRIVAFTSE 250664.001,321.4
152CHTRCharterFTSE 250791.001,321.0
153DLARDe La RueFTSE 250868.001,302.0
154EXRExpro International GroupFTSE 2501,195.001,298.0
155AGSAegis GroupFTSE 250112.501,293.8
156AMLAmlinFTSE 250267.001,276.3
157WSMWellstream HoldingsFTSE 2501,270.001,264.9
158TPKTravis PerkinsFTSE 2501,027.001,263.2
159HSVHomeserveFTSE 2501,927.001,252.6
160QQ.QinetiQ GroupFTSE 250189.751,252.4
161HOCHochschild MiningFTSE 250406.001,246.4
162BB.Bradford & BingleyFTSE 250201.501,245.3
163ICPIntermediate Capital GroupFTSE 2501,442.001,242.6
164CKSNCookson GroupFTSE 250585.001,241.4
165IGGIG Group HoldingsFTSE 250376.501,234.9
166BIFFBiffaFTSE 250346.751,213.6
167BKGBerkeley Group HoldingsFTSE 250997.001,206.4
168WMHWilliam HillFTSE 250344.001,197.1
169MLWMerrill Lynch World Mining TrustFTSE 250665.001,187.5
170STJSt James's PlaceFTSE 250249.251,186.4
171DABDexion Absolute LtdFTSE 250162.501,168.4
172MLCMillennium & Copthorne HotelsFTSE 250392.751,162.5
173CLDNCaledonia InvestmentsFTSE 2501,960.001,144.6
174PMOPremier OilFTSE 2501,394.001,144.5
175COLTCOLT Telecom Group SAFTSE 250166.501,132.2
176ATKAtkins (W S)FTSE 2501,074.001,117.0
POGPeter Hambro MiningFTSE AIM1,367.001,109.4
177VTGVT GroupFTSE 250633.001,107.8
178JFMJPMorgan Fleming Mercantile Investment TrustFTSE 250977.001,098.6
179HTGHuntingFTSE 250843.501,096.6
180DNXDana PetroleumFTSE 2501,271.001,093.1
181KESAKesa ElectricalsFTSE 250204.751,085.2
182DSGIDSG InternationalFTSE 25060.001,068.0
183PFGProvident FinancialFTSE 250820.001,054.5
184ARMARM HoldingsFTSE 25081.001,036.8
185CGLCatlin Group LtdFTSE 250415.001,023.7
186EMAEMAPFTSE 250468.001,010.1
187SHISIGFTSE 250747.001,008.5
188TLPRTullett PrebonFTSE 250469.751,000.6
189PRTYPartyGamingFTSE 25024.25999.1
190SVISVG CapitalFTSE 250700.00966.0
191VPCVenture ProductionFTSE 250674.50964.5
192SIGSignet GroupFTSE 25056.25961.9
193WTANWitan Investment TrustFTSE 250424.50950.9
194GPORGreat Portland EstatesFTSE 250514.00930.4
195HSXHiscox LtdFTSE 250236.00927.5
196BXTNBrixtonFTSE 250334.50906.5
PTECPlaytech LtdFTSE AIM419.50905.2
197OREAricomFTSE 25080.00896.0
198MPIMichael Page InternationalFTSE 250276.25895.1
199FPTForth PortsFTSE 2501,960.00893.8
200SXSSpectrisFTSE 250763.50893.3
201CBGClose Brothers GroupFTSE 250597.00889.5
202BWYBellwayFTSE 250761.50875.7
203PFDPremier FoodsFTSE 250103.75875.7
204FCAMF&C Asset ManagementFTSE 250175.00861.0
205CTTCattlesFTSE 250236.00856.1
206HL.Hargreaves LansdownFTSE 250180.25854.4
207DVSGDavis Service GroupFTSE 250497.75846.2
208GNKGreene KingFTSE 250626.00845.1
209LARDLaird GroupFTSE 250475.50841.6
210RORRotorkFTSE 250971.50840.3
211ADNAberdeen Asset ManagementFTSE 250129.00839.8
212ULEUltra Electronics HoldingsFTSE 2501,233.00836.0
213MNKSMonks Investment TrustFTSE 250314.50833.4
214SSLSSL InternationalFTSE 250434.50829.9
215RGURegus GroupFTSE 25085.00827.9
216HIKHikma PharmaceuticalsFTSE 250480.25821.2
217TNITrinity MirrorFTSE 250280.25821.1
218CRDACroda InternationalFTSE 250598.50815.1
219MTOMITIE GroupFTSE 250256.25809.8
220EDINEdinburgh Investment TrustFTSE 250403.25806.5
221DDTDimension Data HoldingsFTSE 25050.50787.8
2223IN3i Infrastructure LtdFTSE 250111.50783.8
223JLTJardine Lloyd Thompson GroupFTSE 250365.00777.5
LAMLamprellFTSE AIM387.75775.5
224PZCPZ CussonsFTSE 250180.00771.7
225SHBShaftesburyFTSE 250560.00756.0
226BREBRIT Insurance HoldingsFTSE 250226.50741.5
227ECMElectrocomponentsFTSE 250170.25740.6
228CHGChemring GroupFTSE 2502,267.00739.0
229GOGGo-Ahead GroupFTSE 2501,689.00734.2
230SPXSpirax-Sarco EngineeringFTSE 250959.00729.8
231BTEMBritish Empire Securities & General TrustFTSE 250452.75724.4
232FEVFidelity European ValuesFTSE 2501,219.00720.4
233FCPTF&C Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 25093.50713.9
234HLMAHalmaFTSE 250190.00708.7
235MSYMisysFTSE 250140.50701.7
236UKCUK CoalFTSE 250445.25699.0
237DCGDairy Crest GroupFTSE 250522.50689.7
238BBABBA AviationFTSE 250168.25685.8
239IECImperial Energy CorporationFTSE 2501,342.00685.8
240TNSTaylor Nelson SofresFTSE 250165.25680.8
KSKKSK Power VenturFTSE AIM527.50679.8
241HGIHenderson GroupFTSE 25093.75679.2
242GMGGAME GroupFTSE 250197.75678.3
CFMCentral African Mining & Exploration CompanyFTSE AIM55.00676.5
243BVICBritvicFTSE 250313.00676.1
244AVVAVEVA GroupFTSE 2501,002.00675.3
245JKXJKX Oil & GasFTSE 250431.50673.1
246SCHESouthern Cross Healthcare GroupFTSE 250355.00667.4
ORIOriel ResourcesFTSE AIM103.00655.9
247UKCMUK Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 25074.50655.6
HGMHighland Gold Mining LtdFTSE AIM200.00650.4
248IFLInternational Ferro Metals LtdFTSE 250127.75643.9
249RPSRPS GroupFTSE 250303.75640.9
250SMDSSmith (DS)FTSE 250161.50634.7
251SPDSports Direct InternationalFTSE 250103.50632.6
252BVSBovis Homes GroupFTSE 250511.50618.9
253RMVRightmoveFTSE 250478.25616.9
254MONYMoneysupermarket.com GroupFTSE 250123.25612.6
CWPClipper WindpowerFTSE AIM562.50608.6
255BOYBodycote InternationalFTSE 250188.25608.0
256ELTAElectra Private EquityFTSE 2501,652.00606.3
257QEDQuintain Estates & DevelopmentFTSE 250465.00604.5
258BWNGBrown (N) GroupFTSE 250224.50601.0
259VCTVictrexFTSE 250730.50600.5
260SCINScottish Investment TrustFTSE 250451.00599.8
261TALVTalvivaara Mining Company LtdFTSE 250344.25599.0
262SMWHWH SmithFTSE 250364.00597.7
263MARSMarston'sFTSE 250219.75595.5
264BEZBeazley GroupFTSE 250162.75592.4
265BFDBenfield Group LtdFTSE 250268.00589.6
266XCHXchangingFTSE 250270.00580.5
267ASLAberforth Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 250586.00579.0
268HFDHalfords GroupFTSE 250263.25576.5
269IPFInternational Personal FinanceFTSE 250224.25576.3
270ENOEnodisFTSE 250155.00570.4
271MYIMurray International TrustFTSE 250656.00568.1
272IRVInterserveFTSE 250447.50559.4
273SMPSt Modwen PropertiesFTSE 250461.50558.4
CLEClimate ExchangeFTSE AIM1,240.00556.2
274SKSShanks GroupFTSE 250230.25545.7
275CTYCity of London Investment TrustFTSE 250263.00544.4
276GRIGraingerFTSE 250423.25541.8
277MGCRMorgan Crucible CompanyFTSE 250196.00541.0
278GEMDGem Diamonds LtdFTSE 250861.00537.3
279DEBDebenhamsFTSE 25062.25534.7
280PVCSPV Crystalox SolarFTSE 250126.50527.5
281PFLPremier FarnellFTSE 250143.75524.7
282HMVHMV GroupFTSE 250129.75522.9
283MAYMapeley LtdFTSE 2501,777.00522.7
284DJANDaejan HoldingsFTSE 2503,168.00516.4
285BBAYBlueBay Asset ManagementFTSE 250260.00499.2
286BYGBig Yellow GroupFTSE 250432.00495.3
287SPTSpirent CommunicationsFTSE 25061.50488.3
288FOSEFosecoFTSE 250292.75486.0
289TRYTR Property Investment TrustFTSE 250184.00485.6
290RSWRenishawFTSE 250663.50483.0
291KIEKier GroupFTSE 2501,298.00479.0
292888888 HoldingsFTSE 250139.75475.2
293CNTConnaughtFTSE 250390.00475.1
294GFRMGaliformFTSE 25074.50472.3
295MCHLMouchel GroupFTSE 250427.00469.7
296JMGJPMorgan Emerging Markets Inv TrustFTSE 250426.00468.6
297GRGGreggsFTSE 2504,347.00460.8
298CPRCarpetrightFTSE 250677.50460.7
299WKPWorkspace GroupFTSE 250263.00457.6
300PLIPerpetual Income & Growth Investment TrustFTSE 250220.00455.4
301KLRKeller GroupFTSE 250681.50451.8
302CDICandover InvestmentsFTSE 2502,051.00449.2
303EAGAeagaFTSE 250178.00446.8
304BTSMBSS GroupFTSE 250363.50443.5
305SVSSavillsFTSE 250333.00439.6
306DTYDignityFTSE 250703.00437.5
307BNKRBankers Investment TrustFTSE 250382.00435.5
308CHLDChloride GroupFTSE 250170.00435.2
309JPRJohnston PressFTSE 250150.50433.4
310NTGNorthgateFTSE 250613.50432.5
311GNSGenusFTSE 250723.50428.3
312NFDSNorthern FoodsFTSE 25087.00428.0
313MGNSMorgan SindallFTSE 250996.00426.3
314HDYHardy Oil & Gas680.00423.6
315MRCHMerchants TrustFTSE 250410.00422.3
CREOChina Real Estate Opportunities LtdFTSE AIM832.00421.6
316WINWincantonFTSE 250346.50415.8
EROSEros InternationalFTSE AIM365.00414.3
317RDWRedrowFTSE 250258.50413.6
318FKIFKIFTSE 25069.75410.1
319TCYTelecity GroupFTSE 250207.00409.9
320UTGUNITE GroupFTSE 250330.50406.5
321SDYSpeedy HireFTSE 250805.00405.7
322CSRCSRFTSE 250307.25405.6
MECMecom GroupFTSE AIM25.50400.9
323FDLFindelFTSE 250469.00399.1
324MUTMurray Income TrustFTSE 250612.00397.8
325RATRathbone BrothersFTSE 250931.50397.8
FTSE 250 automatic entry position
326CALCapital & RegionalFTSE 250553.00392.6
327AGRAssura Group LtdFTSE Small Cap167.00392.5
328MRSMelrose ResourcesFTSE Small Cap355.00390.5
329TMPLTemple Bar Investment TrustFTSE 250666.00388.3
330JRSJPMorgan Russian SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap690.00385.7
331FENRFennerFTSE Small Cap241.75384.4
332AHTAshtead GroupFTSE 25068.25381.5
333RNKRank GroupFTSE 25097.00378.8
334ITEITE GroupFTSE 250150.00376.5
335JDWWetherspoon (J D)FTSE 250265.00376.3
336JETG+JETIJPMorgan European Investment Trust (Growth)FTSE 250208.00 / 95.00376.2
337PAYPayPointFTSE 250555.00375.7
338SNRSeniorFTSE 25095.75375.3
339LWDBLaw Debenture CorporationFTSE 250315.50372.3
340MCROMicro Focus InternationalFTSE 250185.75371.5
341BSETBritish Assets TrustFTSE 250122.75367.0
342JIIJPMorgan Indian Investment TrustFTSE 250356.00366.7
RUSRaven Russia LtdFTSE AIM85.25366.6
343WSHWSP GroupFTSE 250583.50365.9
AFRAfrenFTSE AIM133.00363.1
344IEMImpax Environmental MarketsFTSE Small Cap120.50363.0
345FCUForeign & Colonial EurotrustFTSE 250705.00361.0
BOKBookerFTSE AIM24.25360.9
346BEEBaring Emerging EuropeFTSE Small Cap875.00356.1
347RWDRobert Wiseman DairiesFTSE Small Cap482.25354.9
348HLCLHelical BarFTSE Small Cap386.25354.6
349REOReal Estate Opportunities LtdFTSE 250106.00354.0
UCPUnitech Corporate ParksFTSE AIM98.00352.8
350WHMWhatmanFTSE Small Cap267.25352.8
TRETrading EmissionsFTSE AIM125.50351.4
351MSLHMarshallsFTSE 250248.25350.0
DOMDomino's Pizza UK & IRLFTSE AIM215.00349.7
352MTCMothercareFTSE Small Cap400.00348.8
353DNODomino Printing SciencesFTSE Small Cap311.00348.3
354FLTRFiltronaFTSE 250168.00346.1
355QPE3i Quoted Private Equity LtdFTSE Small Cap86.00344.0
356AGAAGA Foodservice GroupFTSE 250298.50343.3
357GCAPGCap MediaFTSE Small Cap205.00338.3
358ADDAdvance Developing Markets TrustFTSE Small Cap428.00338.1
359EFMEdinburgh Dragon TrustFTSE Small Cap142.50334.9
TANTanfield GroupFTSE AIM90.25334.2
SYRSynergy HealthcareFTSE AIM626.50333.7
360ERMEuromoney Institutional InvestorFTSE 250324.00333.0
361GPEGraphite Enterprise TrustFTSE Small Cap435.50327.9
362CHUChaucer HoldingsFTSE Small Cap94.50326.0
363AISAlternative Investment Strategies LtdFTSE Small Cap138.00325.7
364JFFJPMorgan European Fledgeling Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap652.00324.7
365CLSTCollins StewartFTSE 250131.00324.1
366MNZSMenzies (John)FTSE Small Cap540.50323.2
367BRWBrewin Dolphin HoldingsFTSE Small Cap156.00322.9
368DIGDunedin Income Growth Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap211.00320.7
369BBPPBabcock & Brown Public Partnerships Ltd106.50319.5
370TRGTR European Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap411.00318.1
371DNLMDunelm GroupFTSE Small Cap156.00313.6
CIUCapeFTSE AIM267.00303.9
372JFJJPMorgan Japanese Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap172.00301.0
373HEADHeadlam GroupFTSE 250360.25300.1
374STHRSThreeFTSE Small Cap217.50298.0
LSPLondon & Stamford Property LtdFTSE AIM104.25297.1
375PAGParagon Group of CompaniesFTSE Small Cap98.75294.8
FTSE 250 automatic exit position
376SCAMScottish American Investment CoFTSE Small Cap223.00294.4
377ELMElementisFTSE Small Cap65.75293.2
378HICLHSBC Infrastructure Company LtdFTSE Small Cap117.25293.1
379SAFESafestore HoldingsFTSE Small Cap156.75293.1
380CCCComputacenterFTSE Small Cap183.00290.9
381FSVFidelity Special ValuesFTSE Small Cap499.00290.4
AI.Aero InventoryFTSE AIM606.00287.0
382JAIJPMorgan Asian Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap179.00286.4
383HBRHolidaybreakFTSE Small Cap585.50285.7
RPTRegal PetroleumFTSE AIM139.00280.3
384FDSAFidessa GroupFTSE Small Cap806.00278.9
385EUKEdinburgh UK Tracker TrustFTSE Small Cap253.00278.3
386DCADetica GroupFTSE Small Cap248.00277.2
RABRAB CapitalFTSE AIM53.75276.7
387FSJFisher (James) & SonsFTSE Small Cap555.00275.8
BLVNBowLevenFTSE AIM368.00274.1
SBDBSongbird EstatesFTSE AIM142.00274.0
388JJBJJB SportsFTSE Small Cap114.00272.5
JHDJames HalsteadFTSE AIM530.00271.0
BNLNBateman Litwin NVFTSE AIM240.00269.8
389AXOAxon GroupFTSE Small Cap427.75269.5
390IFDInvista Foundation Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap76.75269.4
391JCHJPMorgan Claverhouse Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap460.00268.6
392RTNRestaurant GroupFTSE 250137.00268.5
HRCOHircoFTSE AIM348.50266.7
SPISpiceFTSE AIM445.75263.2
393IPOIP GroupFTSE Small Cap105.00262.5
394CWKCranswickFTSE Small Cap570.00262.2
395SMDRSalamander EnergyFTSE Small Cap295.50261.8
396HHRHelphire GroupFTSE 250187.75259.1
397SDPSchroder AsiaPacific FundFTSE Small Cap155.00258.9
398HRIHerald Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap296.75258.2
399ENGElectric & General Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap395.00257.9
400SIVSt IvesFTSE Small Cap247.50257.4
401EVGEvolution GroupFTSE Small Cap114.75255.9
JR.Just Retirement (Holdings)FTSE AIM87.00255.7
402BPPBPP HoldingsFTSE Small Cap515.00255.4
UEMUtilico Emerging Markets LtdFTSE AIM153.25255.0
DATADataCash GroupFTSE AIM277.00254.5
403UMCUMECOFTSE Small Cap528.00254.0
404SFRSeverfield-RowenFTSE 250284.50252.1
405CLICLS HoldingsFTSE Small Cap363.75252.1
406JAMJPMorgan American Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap584.00250.0
407CAMCamelliaFTSE Small Cap8,963.00249.2
408CRNDCentral Rand Gold LtdFTSE Small Cap101.00248.9
409GSDO+GSDEGoldman Sachs Dynamic Opportunities LtdFTSE Small Cap119.00 / 119.00248.9
410MLLAMerrill Lynch Latin American Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap520.00248.6
411DPHDechra PharmaceuticalsFTSE Small Cap384.00248.3
MPEM.P. Evans GroupFTSE AIM486.75248.2
412IRETING UK Real Estate Income Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap75.00247.5
FFYFyffesFTSE AIM70.00247.1
413NVANovae GroupFTSE Small Cap33.75247.1
OIHOmega Insurance Holdings LtdFTSE AIM167.00246.5
414AEPAnglo-Eastern PlantationsFTSE Small Cap622.00245.7
415HILSHill & Smith HoldingsFTSE Small Cap323.00244.0
INPInspicioFTSE AIM225.50243.4
416HSDHansard GlobalFTSE Small Cap176.00241.1
MXPMax PetroleumFTSE AIM73.00239.6
417PCTPolar Capital Technology TrustFTSE Small Cap176.00239.4
418SVGSVM Global FundFTSE Small Cap421.00238.3
ACDAcenciA Debt Strategies Ltd 108.00237.6
419RBGRensburg SheppardsFTSE Small Cap540.00237.1
GPRTGoldenport Holdings 339.00236.9
420BAGBarr (A G)FTSE Small Cap1,205.00235.0
TRCTrikona Trinity CapitalFTSE AIM101.25234.7
AVMAvocet MiningFTSE AIM194.50233.3
421RE.R.E.A. HoldingsFTSE Small Cap710.00231.5
422CUKCare UKFTSE Small Cap400.50227.3
423KCOMKCOM GroupFTSE Small Cap43.25223.2
424TPTTopps TilesFTSE Small Cap131.25223.1
425SDLSDLFTSE Small Cap300.00222.7
426AVEAvis EuropeFTSE Small Cap24.00221.0
427LWILowland Investment CoFTSE Small Cap837.00221.0
428HGTHgCapital TrustFTSE Small Cap875.00220.5
PTGPortland GasFTSE AIM324.00219.7
429HPIHenderson TR Pacific Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap129.00219.3
ABLAblon Group LtdFTSE AIM199.50217.2
VGASVolga GasFTSE AIM405.00217.2
430NSAMNew Star Asset Management GroupFTSE 25092.50216.5
431THUSThus GroupFTSE Small Cap117.75215.5
432GFRDGalliford TryFTSE 25056.75213.9
HMYHamworthyFTSE AIM471.50213.7
433HSLHenderson Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap254.50213.3
LMSLMS CapitalFTSE AIM73.75211.2
434VTCVitec GroupFTSE Small Cap501.00210.4
SOLAReneSola LtdFTSE AIM210.00210.0
ISHIshaan Real EstateFTSE AIM101.00209.1
435FWPFinsbury Worldwide Pharmaceutical TrustFTSE Small Cap438.00208.9
436PDGPendragonFTSE Small Cap31.75208.3
437MNRMinervaFTSE Small Cap129.00207.7
PDLPetra Diamonds LtdFTSE AIM112.50207.0
NUMNumis CorporationFTSE AIM192.75206.9
DGREDelek Global Real Estate LtdFTSE AIM77.75206.1
438MKLWMucklow (A & J) GroupFTSE Small Cap342.00205.2
MERMears GroupFTSE AIM284.00205.1
439LMRLuminar Group HoldingsFTSE Small Cap332.50204.8
440YULCYule Catto & CoFTSE Small Cap140.00204.4
441RECRecord92.00203.3
442ROKROKFTSE Small Cap117.50203.1
SBTSportingbetFTSE AIM43.50202.2
443DSCDevelopment SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap496.00201.9
444CRGCorin GroupFTSE Small Cap486.00201.2
445HFELHenderson Far East Income LtdFTSE Small Cap257.50199.8
HSTNHansteen HoldingsFTSE AIM112.00199.8
446SDUSchroder UK Growth FundFTSE Small Cap126.00197.8
GPXGulfsands PetroleumFTSE AIM177.25197.1
447GEOGartmore European Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap578.00197.1
448BUTBrunner Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap414.00196.2
449TDGTDGFTSE Small Cap242.25196.2
ASCASOSFTSE AIM267.25195.3
450MROMelroseFTSE Small Cap145.75194.8
451EUSEdinburgh US Tracker TrustFTSE Small Cap512.00194.3
452RPCRPC GroupFTSE Small Cap196.00194.0
453RM.RMFTSE Small Cap208.00192.8
DDCDawnay; Day CarpathianFTSE AIM84.00192.2
454WICHWichford144.00191.5
455PNXPhoenix IT GroupFTSE Small Cap256.25190.2
456ESTEastern European TrustFTSE Small Cap326.00190.1
457DPLMDiplomaFTSE Small Cap167.50189.7
458TIGInnovation GroupFTSE Small Cap30.00189.6
459CINECineworld GroupFTSE Small Cap133.00188.9
460MCBMcBrideFTSE Small Cap104.25187.7
461RAYRaymarineFTSE Small Cap229.50185.9
462NWSSmiths NewsFTSE Small Cap101.50185.7
LKILandkom InternationalFTSE AIM98.00185.4
ECWEcofin Water & Power Opportunities 101.25184.8
463FSTAFuller Smith & TurnerFTSE Small Cap571.00183.8
464PNLPersonal Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap25,552.00183.7
465MGEMerrill Lynch Greater Europe Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap159.00182.9
466THRGThrogmorton TrustFTSE Small Cap129.50181.3
IVOImperial Innovations GroupFTSE AIM314.00181.0
PMHLProsperity Minerals Holdings LtdFTSE AIM140.00180.7
467HRGHogg Robinson GroupFTSE Small Cap59.00180.3
MAYGMay Gurney Integrated ServicesFTSE AIM256.50180.2
468TBKTed BakerFTSE Small Cap428.00179.8
PDXPursuit DynamicsFTSE AIM304.50179.5
469IMGImagination Technologies GroupFTSE Small Cap82.25179.3
470CMAS+CMAECMA Global Hedge PCC LtdFTSE Small Cap1,170.00179.3
471SWGScott Wilson GroupFTSE Small Cap236.00178.2
472RCDORicardoFTSE Small Cap350.00178.2
473MAJEMajedie InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap338.25177.6
474WNERWarner Estate HoldingsFTSE Small Cap328.00175.5
INREInvista Real Estate Investment Mgmt HldgsFTSE AIM66.25175.4
IAEIthaca Energy IncFTSE AIM157.00175.4
475AREArena LeisureFTSE Small Cap48.00174.7
CTHCareTech HoldingsFTSE AIM475.00173.8
476LWBLow & BonarFTSE Small Cap113.50173.5
IEREInvista European Real Estate Trust 166.50172.9
477JD.John David GroupFTSE Small Cap356.00171.9
478SOISchroder Oriental Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap109.00171.1
479MNPMartin Currie Portfolio Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap123.50170.4
480FCIF&C Capital and Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap217.50170.3
481WHYWhite Young GreenFTSE Small Cap329.75170.2
482CSRTConsort MedicalFTSE Small Cap596.00169.9
CCPLChina Central Properties LtdFTSE AIM56.75169.5
KENZKentz Corporation LtdFTSE AIM145.50169.3
EO.EnCore OilFTSE AIM55.25169.2
483BPGBusiness Post GroupFTSE Small Cap308.00168.5
DUPDDragon-Ukrainian Properties & DevelopmentFTSE AIM119.50168.1
484WILWilmington GroupFTSE Small Cap200.00167.2
485PTIProthericsFTSE Small Cap49.25166.8
486HNTHuntsworthFTSE Small Cap79.25166.4
DESDesire PetroleumFTSE AIM73.25166.4
FPMFaroe PetroleumFTSE AIM158.00165.5
PVRProvidence Res.FTSE AIM6.68165.2
487TEPTelecom plusFTSE Small Cap246.75164.8
LONRLonrhoFTSE AIM43.50164.8
488WLWWoolworths GroupFTSE Small Cap11.25164.3
489CSNChesnaraFTSE Small Cap155.00162.8
TOTTotal ProduceFTSE AIM46.25162.7
490EENEmerald EnergyFTSE Small Cap272.25162.3
491APFAnglo Pacific GroupFTSE Small Cap153.00162.2
492JEOJupiter European Opportunities TrustFTSE Small Cap199.25160.8
TTNMTottenham HotspurFTSE AIM171.50159.9
493JMOJPMorgan Overseas Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap567.00159.9
494LVDLavendon GroupFTSE Small Cap362.75159.6
495MBSMerrill Lynch British Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap327.00158.9
496DLTADeltaFTSE Small Cap103.00158.6
CABClose AllBlue Fund LtdFTSE AIM117.00158.1
497NASNorth Atlantic Smaller Companies Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap1,069.00157.9
CODACODAFTSE AIM204.50157.4
498KFXKofaxFTSE Small Cap189.50157.3
499FCSF&C Global Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap352.00157.0
500LOOKLookersFTSE Small Cap87.00156.6
501CKNClarksonFTSE Small Cap835.00156.1
ECOEcoSecurities GroupFTSE AIM139.00156.1
AGOLAshmore Global Opportunities Ltd 992.50155.8
FFCFREEDOM4 CommunicationsFTSE AIM6.44155.2
502MNEMerrill Lynch New Energy TechnologyFTSE Small Cap64.00154.2
APLACP Capital LtdFTSE AIM77.00153.6
503AIEAniteFTSE Small Cap44.00153.6
MJWMajestic WineFTSE AIM248.25153.2
504HYCHyder ConsultingFTSE Small Cap423.50152.9
DGCDobbies Garden CentresFTSE AIM1,462.50151.7
INGGInspired Gaming GroupFTSE AIM215.00151.5
505WLFWolfson MicroelectronicsFTSE Small Cap128.25151.3
506PONPsionFTSE Small Cap108.00151.2
507GO.GlobeOp Financial Services SAFTSE Small Cap165.75150.0
508UNIQUniqFTSE Small Cap130.00149.5
509AKTArk Therapeutics GroupFTSE Small Cap74.00149.5
510NADNamakwa Diamonds Ltd127.75148.7
BLKBlackrock International LandFTSE AIM25.50148.7
RWSRWS HoldingsFTSE AIM368.50148.6
511DTZDTZ HoldingsFTSE Small Cap249.00147.9
512BVCBATM Advanced Communications LtdFTSE Small Cap37.75147.2
513ALYAshley (Laura) HoldingsFTSE Small Cap20.00147.0
514DEADexion Equity Alternative LtdFTSE Small Cap125.00146.3
OXAOxford Advanced Surfaces GroupFTSE AIM82.00145.9
LSCLondon SecurityFTSE AIM1,185.00145.7
MDXMeldex InternationalFTSE AIM69.25145.4
WNLWhite Nile LtdFTSE AIM41.75144.9
515VP.VpFTSE Small Cap313.00144.6
516TCSCTown Centre SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap270.00143.4
PUMAPuma Brandenburg LtdFTSE AIM83.00143.2
CWRCeres Power HoldingsFTSE AIM213.75142.6
517GLEGleeson (M J) GroupFTSE Small Cap273.00142.5
518ENNEnnstoneFTSE Small Cap29.00141.7
519ABRAbsolute Return Trust Ltd139.75140.1
520KITKeystone Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap1,045.00140.0
521JMFJPMorgan Mid Cap Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap514.00139.8
522TTGTT electronicsFTSE Small Cap90.00139.5
523LSLLSL Property ServicesFTSE Small Cap134.00139.4
YOUYouGovFTSE AIM145.75138.3
524DVODevroFTSE Small Cap84.50137.7
ASTOAssetCoFTSE AIM191.75137.7
525ITLIntec Telecom SystemsFTSE Small Cap45.00137.7
526BRAMBrammerFTSE Small Cap260.00137.3
527VECVectura GroupFTSE Small Cap43.00137.2
528MWBMarylebone Warwick Balfour GroupFTSE Small Cap170.00136.9
529HWYHighway Insurance HoldingsFTSE Small Cap67.00136.7
LCGLondon Capital Group Holdings PlcFTSE AIM355.50136.1
530PACPacific Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap114.50135.1
HSPHargreaves ServicesFTSE AIM509.50133.9
ENKEuropean NickelFTSE AIM34.75133.7
531MCKSMcKay SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap291.50133.5
SEYSterling EnergyFTSE AIM8.10133.5
EIIBEuropean Islamic Investment BankFTSE AIM7.30133.3
532SEPUSepuraFTSE Small Cap98.00133.3
533UTVUTV MediaFTSE Small Cap243.00133.2
CVSGCVS GroupFTSE AIM257.50132.8
COTConcatenoFTSE AIM139.00132.5
TZGTanzania GoldFTSE AIM66.50132.4
534ASDAxis-ShieldFTSE Small Cap270.00132.3
535MNGSManganese Bronze HoldingsFTSE Small Cap530.00132.3
536FGTFinsbury Growth & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap251.00132.3
537FTOFortune OilFTSE Small Cap7.15131.6
538FASFidelity Asian ValuesFTSE Small Cap127.50131.5
539E2Ve2v technologiesFTSE Small Cap210.00130.6
CIVCivicaFTSE AIM207.25130.6
540BGCBTGFTSE Small Cap86.00129.9
541ACMAcambisFTSE Small Cap120.00129.6
542HAMPHampson IndustriesFTSE Small Cap135.00128.5
543NCCNCC GroupFTSE Small Cap383.25128.4
544MMCManagement Consulting GroupFTSE Small Cap39.00128.3
SAMSyndicate Asset ManagementFTSE AIM98.00127.9
545ABDAberdeen New Dawn Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap508.00127.0
JLFJelf GroupFTSE AIM254.00126.5
546HFGHilton Food GroupFTSE Small Cap181.00126.2
547FPEBF&C Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap188.00126.1
GLBSGlobus Maritime LtdFTSE AIM440.00126.0
GOALGoals Soccer CentresFTSE AIM300.25125.8
PPHPark Plaza Hotels LtdFTSE AIM301.25125.6
SQZSerica EnergyFTSE AIM71.00125.3
THGTerrace Hill GroupFTSE AIM59.00125.1
HAWKNighthawk EnergyFTSE AIM61.50124.9
ORAORA Capital PartnersFTSE AIM124.50124.5
RWERenewable Energy Generation LtdFTSE AIM120.00123.7
548COSTCostain GroupFTSE Small Cap19.75123.5
549STSSecurities Trust of ScotlandFTSE Small Cap121.00123.4
550CGSCastingsFTSE Small Cap282.00123.0
551CYNCity Natural Resources High Yield TrustFTSE Small Cap195.00122.7
552FTCFiltronicFTSE Small Cap165.00122.6
ABCAbcamFTSE AIM350.00122.5
553DASE+DASLDexion Alpha Strategies LtdFTSE Small Cap104.00122.4
554PHIPacific Horizon Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap157.00122.3
555SCFSchroder Income Growth FundFTSE Small Cap178.00122.3
556OXBOxford BioMedicaFTSE Small Cap22.75121.7
557SMGSMGFTSE Small Cap12.75121.2
558RWARobert WaltersFTSE Small Cap157.50121.1
559KEIFKenmore European Industrial Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap86.50121.1
MWAMwana AfricaFTSE AIM36.00120.7
560CAUCentaur MediaFTSE Small Cap84.00120.1
561IVIINVESCO Income Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap200.00120.0
IMACIngenious Media Active Capital LtdFTSE AIM80.00119.5
562AAIFAberdeen Asian Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap109.00118.8
TSWTitan EuropeFTSE AIM143.25118.6
FOGLFalkland Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM128.00118.2
563CC.Clinton CardsFTSE Small Cap56.75117.5
564HHIHenderson High Income TrustFTSE Small Cap136.50117.2
565BMYBloomsbury PublishingFTSE Small Cap159.00117.0
ALLGAll Leisure GroupFTSE AIM190.50117.0
566SGRShore Capital GroupFTSE Small Cap38.75116.9
NU.Nufcor Uranium LtdFTSE AIM283.00116.7
ATLSAtlas Estates LtdFTSE AIM256.00115.2
PHCPlant Health CareFTSE AIM257.50115.1
567GGLGartmore Global TrustFTSE Small Cap267.00115.1
568JZEJZ Equity PartnersFTSE Small Cap118.00115.1
569CTRCharles Taylor ConsultingFTSE Small Cap287.50115.0
CEBClean Energy BrazilFTSE AIM84.50114.7
ZOXZincOx ResourcesFTSE AIM202.00114.7
TAWTawaFTSE AIM112.50114.6
570NAENord Anglia EducationFTSE Small Cap284.50114.1
571TRSTarsus GroupFTSE Small Cap201.00113.9
572EWIEdinburgh Worldwide Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap231.50113.4
OTMOttoman Fund LtdFTSE AIM84.00113.2
CNKSCenkos SecuritiesFTSE AIM209.00112.7
CPSCPL ResourcesFTSE AIM298.75112.5
BRALBramdean Alternatives Ltd 86.25112.1
DPDDev Property DevelopmentFTSE AIM81.25112.1
NPENautical PetroleumFTSE AIM8.80111.6
573PRDProdesse Investment LtdFTSE Small Cap395.00111.4
574MLCOMerrill Lynch Commodities Income Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap160.00111.4
575TRBTribal GroupFTSE Small Cap131.00111.1
576GSDGoldshield GroupFTSE Small Cap289.00111.0
ZENZenergy PowerFTSE AIM252.00110.9
577HNEHenderson EuroTrustFTSE Small Cap475.50110.8
ABMAlbemarle & Bond HoldingsFTSE AIM202.50110.7
EBPEquest Balkan PropertiesFTSE AIM79.00110.6
MPOMacau Property Opportunities Fund LtdFTSE AIM105.25110.5
578SLETStandard Life Equity Income TrustFTSE Small Cap291.00110.3
579TICTapestry Investment Company PCC Ltd117.25109.7
580ASMAntisomaFTSE Small Cap24.50109.5
CRFCiref LtdFTSE AIM146.50109.3
GWPGW PharmaceuticalsFTSE AIM90.50108.9
581MCPMartin Currie Pacific TrustFTSE Small Cap248.75108.2
BORBorders & Southern PetroleumFTSE AIM55.50107.9
582XARXaarFTSE Small Cap171.50107.9
TREECambium Global Timberland LtdFTSE AIM103.00107.5
583THTThorntonsFTSE Small Cap157.00106.9
RDGRidge MiningFTSE AIM117.50106.6
584PSKProStrakan GroupFTSE Small Cap53.00106.5
DL.Dealogic (Holdings)FTSE AIM157.50106.4
585IRPISIS Property Trust 2 LtdFTSE Small Cap95.75106.3
586IFPIFG GroupFTSE Fledgling152.00105.8
587IPUINVESCO Perpetual UK Smaller Companies Inv TstFTSE Small Cap172.00104.8
588SKPSkyePharmaFTSE Small Cap12.75103.9
ROMRomag HoldingsFTSE AIM207.50103.8
NVENovera EnergyFTSE AIM83.50103.6
589RNVORenovo GroupFTSE Small Cap54.50103.6
590WPCWitan Pacific Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap152.00103.2
PRZPrezzoFTSE AIM45.00103.2
591SIGGSignet Global Fixed Income Strategies Ltd111.25102.4
592LTCLatchwaysFTSE Small Cap921.00102.2
HUAHeritage Underwriting AgencyFTSE AIM131.50102.2
NORKNorkom GroupFTSE AIM114.00101.9
AENAndes EnergiaFTSE AIM87.00101.9
ADVAdvent Capital (Holdings)FTSE AIM25.00101.6
TNOTenon GroupFTSE AIM54.00101.4
CSUCastle Support ServicesFTSE AIM80.50101.4
593LSRLocal Shopping REITFTSE Small Cap107.75100.7
SSPHSSP HoldingsFTSE AIM121.50100.4
NOPNorthern PetroleumFTSE AIM141.50100.2
FTSE Small Cap entry level = 99.9
MDSTMedicsightFTSE AIM64.0099.5
HCLHellenic Carriers LtdFTSE AIM217.5099.2
594PWSPinewood SheppertonFTSE Small Cap215.0098.5
595CAYCharles Stanley GroupFTSE Small Cap231.0098.4
596BGFDBaillie Gifford Japan TrustFTSE Small Cap158.5098.1
WTIWeatherly InternationalFTSE AIM24.2598.1
597ALPHAlpha Pyrenees Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap76.2597.6
GSHGSH GroupFTSE AIM450.0097.0
598GIRGartmore Irish Growth FundFTSE Small Cap723.0096.9
599SJGSchroder Japan Growth FundFTSE Small Cap77.2596.6
CRPCryptologic Ltd751.0096.1
MDSMidas CapitalFTSE AIM167.5096.0
600CMSCommunisisFTSE Small Cap69.0095.9
601FITFramlington Innovative Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap359.0095.5
602IATINVESCO Asia TrustFTSE Small Cap101.7595.5
LDPLeed PetroleumFTSE AIM38.0095.4
HLOHealthcare LocumsFTSE AIM91.7595.2
HDUHardy Underwriting Bermuda Ltd266.5095.1
603IGREING Global Real Estate Securities LtdFTSE Small Cap95.0094.9
604AASAberdeen Asian Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap294.0094.7
605OXIGOxford InstrumentsFTSE Small Cap191.0094.2
606PHPPrimary Health PropertiesFTSE Small Cap280.2594.1
RAVRaven MountFTSE AIM84.0094.1
BEGBegbies Traynor GroupFTSE AIM115.5093.7
RIGCQS Rig Finance Fund LtdFTSE AIM96.0093.5
607SLIStandard Life Investments Property Inc Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap89.7593.3
POLRPolar Capital HoldingsFTSE AIM137.5092.9
608TAPTeesland Advantage Property Income Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap64.5092.2
DLDDeutsche LandFTSE AIM46.5092.2
RSSRAB Special Situations Company LtdFTSE AIM115.0092.0
609AZMAlizymeFTSE Small Cap45.7592.0
MULMulberry GroupFTSE AIM159.2591.4
PGHPersonal Group HoldingsFTSE AIM297.5090.9
FDIFirestone DiamondsFTSE AIM162.0090.4
610AIPAir PartnerFTSE Small Cap910.0090.4
611LIOLiontrust Asset ManagementFTSE Small Cap267.7590.2
PETPetrel ResourcesFTSE AIM124.5089.9
612CSLTCosaltFTSE Fledgling360.0088.7
613JMIJPMorgan Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap426.0088.6
614MWJMorant Wright Japan Income Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap61.2587.0
JILJuridica Investments LtdFTSE AIM108.0086.4
615OPTSOptosFTSE Small Cap125.5086.2
CDNCaledon ResourcesFTSE AIM50.5086.2
CLIGCity of London Investment GroupFTSE AIM338.5085.8
616BMSBraemar Shipping ServicesFTSE Small Cap415.5085.6
617AATAEA TechnologyFTSE Small Cap69.0085.6
618IPTISIS Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap113.0085.5
619IEIINVESCO English & International TrustFTSE Small Cap287.0085.4
620FWEBFiberwebFTSE Fledgling70.0085.4
CARLCarluccio'sFTSE AIM149.0084.9
MBEMWB Business ExchangeFTSE AIM122.5084.6
621SSTScottish Oriental Smaller Co's TrFTSE Fledgling279.2584.4
622PHTMPhoto-Me InternationalFTSE Small Cap23.5084.4
623FUTRFutureFTSE Small Cap25.7584.2
624MTUMontanaro UK Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap249.0083.9
ATHATH ResourcesFTSE AIM209.0083.8
625SRGSpring GroupFTSE Small Cap51.0083.6
626AOTAnglo & OverseasFTSE Small Cap97.5083.6
627CHSChrysalisFTSE Small Cap124.0083.2
628SPGHSuperglass HoldingsFTSE Small Cap142.2582.9
BLCKBlackstar InvestorsFTSE AIM108.5082.1
629GDWNGoodwinFTSE Fledgling1,140.0082.1
630BQEBioquellFTSE Fledgling201.5082.0
TVCHTVC HoldingsFTSE AIM81.0081.9
ICTAInvestors Capital Trust84.0081.8
REDRedstoneFTSE AIM56.5081.7
IBTInternational Biotechnology Trust116.5081.1
BRRBraemore ResourcesFTSE AIM11.7581.0
631VINValue & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap177.7580.9
LUPLupus CapitalFTSE AIM62.2580.8
PAFPan African ResourcesFTSE AIM7.3880.5
NICLNicholsFTSE AIM218.0080.4
HYRHydrodec GroupFTSE AIM41.2580.0
CLFCluff GoldFTSE AIM95.5079.8
MNAMonterrico MetalsFTSE AIM303.0079.7
632GLSGlasgow Income TrustFTSE Fledgling71.0079.6
CMIPCapital Management and InvestmentFTSE AIM31.5079.5
633NSINew Star Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap111.7579.3
OXSOxus GoldFTSE AIM21.5079.1
634JMCJPMorgan Chinese Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap111.0078.5
CICConygar Investment CompanyFTSE AIM195.0078.3
635APTAXA Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap78.2578.3
WCCWest China Cement LtdFTSE AIM122.0078.2
636SPOSportechFTSE Small Cap77.0077.5
CAOCamco International LtdFTSE AIM46.5077.3
RQIHRandall & Quilter Investment HoldingsFTSE AIM137.5076.9
637FCCNFrench Connection GroupFTSE Small Cap80.0076.7
MVWMavinwoodFTSE AIM16.5076.3
AN.Alternative NetworksFTSE AIM160.0076.2
638HRNHornbyFTSE Small Cap200.5075.8
639MORMorseFTSE Small Cap58.7575.8
IPSAIPSA GroupFTSE AIM84.5075.7
NLRNETellerFTSE AIM63.0075.6
HCPHotel CorporationFTSE AIM218.5075.6
TEFTelford HomesFTSE AIM201.0075.3
640LSLILondon & St Lawrence Investment CompanyFTSE Fledgling253.5075.0
LWTLoudwater Trust LtdFTSE AIM100.0075.0
641ATSArtemis Alpha TrustFTSE Fledgling226.5075.0
ATPTAlpha Tiger Property Trust LtdFTSE AIM99.2574.4
642DTLDexion Trading LtdFTSE Fledgling131.0074.2
MRNMorson GroupFTSE AIM163.0073.9
CLACapital Lease AviationFTSE AIM75.5073.8
643SCPSchroder UK Mid & Small Cap FundFTSE Fledgling202.2573.2
MTECMatchtech GroupFTSE AIM317.0073.2
MPLEMaple EnergyFTSE AIM90.0073.1
OMEOmega International GroupFTSE AIM256.5072.4
644MXFMedicX Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling90.5072.1
LBELibertyFTSE AIM310.0072.0
JLPJubilee PlatinumFTSE AIM71.0071.9
HMBHambledon MiningFTSE AIM16.0071.7
IDSIdeal Shopping DirectFTSE AIM241.5071.6
JRICJapan Residential Investment Company LtdFTSE AIM71.0071.0
IGCIndia CapitalGrwthFdFTSE AIM94.2570.7
645CNPClinPhoneFTSE Fledgling106.0070.4
646NIINew India Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling145.7569.8
CHRTCohortFTSE AIM172.5069.8
GKOGreenko GroupFTSE AIM102.5069.7
EVTEurovestechFTSE AIM20.2569.6
647CHWChime CommunicationsFTSE Small Cap26.0069.2
ELXEl Oro and Exploration CompanyFTSE AIM640.0069.0
CPHClapham House GroupFTSE AIM188.5069.0
HATH&T GroupFTSE AIM195.5068.6
TOLToLunaFTSE AIM190.0068.6
648ALUAlumasc GroupFTSE Fledgling191.5068.6
649KWLKewill SystemsFTSE Fledgling84.2568.5
650GMFGartmore Fledgling TrustFTSE Small Cap334.0068.5
651SVUSVM UK Active FundFTSE Small Cap185.0068.5
SAPOSouth African Property OpportunitiesFTSE AIM109.7568.4
652SHRSShires IncomeFTSE Small Cap229.7568.2
GHPGlobal Health PartnerFTSE AIM125.0068.0
NWFNWF GroupFTSE AIM145.0068.0
ORPOrigo Resource Partners LtdFTSE AIM139.0067.6
ABBAbbey ProtectionFTSE AIM67.0067.0
653BPIBritish Polythene IndustriesFTSE Small Cap252.5066.9
SAAM&C SaatchiFTSE AIM113.5066.9
IQEIQEFTSE AIM15.5066.8
RESRugby EstatesFTSE AIM395.0066.7
ACUAfrican CopperFTSE AIM45.2566.5
654BPOBritish Portfolio TrustFTSE Fledgling163.0066.3
NCYFNew City High Yield Fund Ltd52.0066.0
PWRPowerleague GroupFTSE AIM80.0065.5
AGIAGI TherapeuticsFTSE AIM97.0065.4
GCMGCM ResourcesFTSE AIM134.0065.4
655GSMGartmore Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Fledgling470.0065.3
FCEVF&C Event Driven Ltd86.7565.1
SPPCSt Peter Port Capital LtdFTSE AIM86.5064.9
PDFPangea DiamondFieldsFTSE AIM48.5064.9
AURRAurora Russia LtdFTSE AIM86.5064.9
PTHPrometheanFTSE AIM129.5064.8
BPDBulgarian Property DevelopmentsFTSE AIM60.2564.4
IMSGInternational Marketing & Sales Group LtdFTSE AIM141.5064.3
656EINEaglet Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap280.0064.2
ARBBArbuthnot Banking GroupFTSE AIM428.5064.0
657IPIINVESCO Property Income Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling41.7563.9
658MIGTMidas Income & Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling138.0063.8
ITMITM PowerFTSE AIM62.0063.3
659BSLABlacks Leisure GroupFTSE Small Cap148.2563.2
ILHINVESCO Leveraged High Yield Fund Ltd82.2563.1
660DWNDawson HoldingsFTSE Fledgling96.5063.0
OCGOxford Catalysts GroupFTSE AIM155.0062.9
POWRPowerflute OyjFTSE AIM71.5062.9
CRACorac GroupFTSE AIM72.5062.6
661JPSJPMorgan Fleming Japanese Smaller Cos Inv TrFTSE Small Cap158.7562.5
AFDAfrican DiamondsFTSE AIM82.0062.5
662PEQPrivate Equity InvestorFTSE Fledgling145.7562.3
663PGIPGI GroupFTSE Fledgling48.0062.1
TFWThorpe (F W)FTSE AIM520.0062.0
664VLKVislinkFTSE Small Cap44.2561.5
PBRPremium Bars and RestaurantsFTSE AIM154.0061.3
SIDSilverdellFTSE AIM147.0061.2
OIGOryx International Growth Fund Ltd246.2561.1
665ERTEntertainment RightsFTSE Small Cap8.3260.8
666SR.SR Europe Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling204.7560.8
GHHGooch & HousegoFTSE AIM317.5060.8
INDIndigoVision GroupFTSE AIM850.0060.8
RKHRockhopper ExplorationFTSE AIM80.0060.5
BVTBaronsmead VCT 296.5060.3
MWGModern WaterFTSE AIM102.5060.3
RRFRapid Realisations Fund LtdFTSE AIM100.5060.3
EGXEnergetix GroupFTSE AIM109.5060.3
667PCITPrinciple Capital Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap58.5060.3
CCPCelticFTSE AIM68.0060.2
668NSRNestor Healthcare GroupFTSE Fledgling53.2560.0
EAGEAG LtdFTSE AIM89.5059.7
PCIPetroceltic InternationalFTSE AIM8.1059.7
669ALNAlterianFTSE Fledgling135.5059.6
670PNSPanther SecuritiesFTSE Fledgling352.5059.6
671GAWGames Workshop GroupFTSE Fledgling191.5059.6
672MTEMontanaro European Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Fledgling344.0059.5
673BIOGBiotech Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling92.2559.2
PRMProteome SciencesFTSE AIM45.0059.2
NEWNewcourt GroupFTSE AIM63.7559.1
674DNDLDunedin Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling114.2558.9
675MIVM&G Income Investment Company LtdFTSE Fledgling21.5058.7
676CTOClarke (T)FTSE Small Cap147.0058.7
JPIJPMorgan Income & Capital Trust81.0058.3
677STYStyles & Wood GroupFTSE Small Cap90.2558.2
NARSNationwide Accident Repair ServicesFTSE AIM134.5058.1
BDVBaronsmead VCT88.5058.1
678BLZEmblaze LtdFTSE Small Cap52.0058.0
JIGIJPMorgan Income & Growth Investment Trust92.5057.9
679CGTCapital Gearing TrustFTSE Fledgling2,065.0057.8
PTRPetroneft ResourcesFTSE AIM30.0057.6
680ADUAdvance UK TrustFTSE Fledgling193.5057.5
OVGOvoca GoldFTSE AIM13.2557.0
681NXRNorcrosFTSE Small Cap38.2557.0
SLNSilence TherapeuticsFTSE AIM47.5056.9
GPCGenesis Petroleum CorporationFTSE AIM34.0056.8
RNWHRenew HoldingsFTSE AIM94.5056.6
CANCentral African GoldFTSE AIM34.0056.6
CGMChina GoldminesFTSE AIM116.5056.5
TNJTanjong14.0056.4
ELCOElecoFTSE AIM93.5056.1
AMERAmerisur ResourcesFTSE AIM6.7555.9
682CPECharter European TrustFTSE Fledgling218.2555.9
RGO2 ergo GroupFTSE AIM181.5055.6
683SMJSmart (J) & Co (Contractors)FTSE Fledgling550.0055.6
SHDPShed MediaFTSE AIM70.0055.3
684BIIBiocompatibles InternationalFTSE Fledgling148.2555.3
VOGVictoria Oil & GasFTSE AIM20.5055.2
ISGInterior Services GroupFTSE AIM187.0055.1
AUGAugeanFTSE AIM84.0055.0
PEJRProspect Epicure J-REIT Value FundFTSE AIM54.5055.0
NPHNeuropharm GroupFTSE AIM174.5055.0
685LASLondon & Associated PropertiesFTSE Small Cap72.0054.8
ZTRZetarFTSE AIM475.0054.6
686RNORenoldFTSE Fledgling78.0054.5
687OFFoffice2officeFTSE Fledgling150.0054.5
RXPRoxi PetroleumFTSE AIM17.0054.4
688MGRM&G Recovery Investment Company LtdFTSE Fledgling23.0054.3
689NSPENew Star Private Equity Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling275.5054.3
CED2Close Enhanced Commodities Fund II Ltd119.7554.2
DIGIDigital Marketing GroupFTSE AIM83.0054.2
VELVeltiFTSE AIM165.5054.2
INLInlandFTSE AIM33.2553.9
NBTGroup NBTFTSE AIM214.0053.8
690TFCTrafficmasterFTSE Fledgling39.5053.7
691FUSF&C UK Select TrustFTSE Fledgling89.5053.7
CCGPClaimar Care GroupFTSE AIM107.5053.7
DQEDQ EntertainmentFTSE AIM148.5053.4
692JGCJupiter Green Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling112.5052.8
OTEO Twelve Estates LtdFTSE AIM43.0052.7
HMSHallin Marine Subsea InternationalFTSE AIM130.5052.2
693JSSJupiter Second Split TrustFTSE Fledgling54.7552.0
IDHImmunodiagnostic Systems HoldingsFTSE AIM216.0051.8
GLIGlistenFTSE AIM371.0051.8
694AITActive Capital TrustFTSE Fledgling100.5051.7
695RUGRenaissance US Growth Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling268.7551.6
696MCGNMicrogenFTSE Fledgling50.0051.5
AVNAvanti Communications GroupFTSE AIM210.0051.4
IBBIslamic Bank of BritainFTSE AIM12.2551.3
697VANVancoFTSE Small Cap80.0051.2
PTHIPromethean IndiaFTSE AIM102.0051.0
698XPPXP Power LtdFTSE Fledgling264.0050.7
HYDGHydrogen GroupFTSE AIM222.5050.6
RHLRedhall GroupFTSE AIM237.5050.6
699RTTRCM Technology TrustFTSE Fledgling212.2550.5
700TRITrifastFTSE Fledgling59.7550.4
PMKPLUS Markets GroupFTSE AIM16.0050.3
LOKLok'n Store GroupFTSE AIM190.5050.2
CCTCharacter GroupFTSE AIM118.0050.2
MTWMattioli WoodsFTSE AIM291.0050.1
RDFRDF Media GroupFTSE AIM120.0050.1
GOCGlobal Oceanic Carriers LtdFTSE AIM125.0050.0
701GGORGartmore Growth OpportunitiesFTSE Fledgling335.5050.0
702DIADialightFTSE Fledgling160.0049.9
SDIGSDI GroupFTSE AIM47.0049.9
NVTANoventa LtdFTSE AIM142.5049.7
AEXAminex20.5049.6
BTCBaltic Oil TerminalsFTSE AIM89.0049.6
TMANTiman Oil & GasFTSE AIM29.5049.6
PMRPanmure Gordon & CoFTSE AIM73.5049.5
SGIStanley Gibbons Group LtdFTSE AIM197.0049.5
HICHHichens; Harrison & CoFTSE AIM284.0049.4
LCPLondon Asia Chinese Private Equity Fund LtdFTSE AIM98.5049.3
703MNLManchester & London Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling352.5049.2
704SUSS & UFTSE Fledgling420.0049.1
IDAIdaTechFTSE AIM99.0049.0
705ALMAlphamericFTSE Fledgling21.7548.9
706CARCarcloFTSE Fledgling85.5048.9
GMAGMA ResourcesFTSE AIM13.7548.7
PTSPatsystemsFTSE AIM27.2548.7
RNOWResearch NowFTSE AIM277.5048.6
VTSVantisFTSE AIM94.5048.4
AR.Archipelago ResourcesFTSE AIM26.5048.4
707AXNAlexon GroupFTSE Fledgling106.0048.3
708FSCF&C US Smaller CompaniesFTSE Fledgling224.0048.2
709FOUR4imprint GroupFTSE Fledgling189.5048.1
CSGCyril Sweett GroupFTSE AIM88.5048.1
MCRMercator GoldFTSE AIM76.2547.8
710JPGJupiter Primadona Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling1,023.0047.5
PCXPrinciple Capital Holdings SAFTSE AIM291.5047.4
ASYAndrews Sykes GroupFTSE AIM106.0047.2
EDAEndace LtdFTSE AIM315.0047.0
GMNTGottex Market Neutral Trust Ltd103.5046.9
LTWLondon TownFTSE AIM160.0046.8
711ZTXZetexFTSE Fledgling44.7546.5
EREEredene CapitalFTSE AIM19.0046.5
712EPGEP Global Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling141.5046.4
AULAurelian Oil & GasFTSE AIM34.2546.4
713PRVPorvairFTSE Fledgling114.0046.4
714CHIClose High Income PropertiesFTSE Fledgling62.0046.3
OMHOsmetechFTSE AIM22.7546.2
715ABAAlbaFTSE Fledgling90.0046.2
EPOEarthportFTSE AIM67.0045.9
716OPDOPD GroupFTSE Fledgling171.7545.7
OPNIBS OPENSystemsFTSE AIM117.5045.6
SOGStatPro GroupFTSE AIM83.5045.5
GOOGold OilFTSE AIM9.4745.5
QYMQuayle Munro HoldingsFTSE AIM1,075.0045.3
IOMIomart GroupFTSE AIM45.5045.2
717TCTCayenne TrustFTSE Fledgling117.2545.1
718FJVFidelity Japanese ValuesFTSE Fledgling46.5045.1
AMSAdvanced Medical Solutions GroupFTSE AIM31.5045.1
719SECStrategic Equity CapitalFTSE Fledgling62.0045.0
FRMFormation GroupFTSE AIM20.7544.9
VELOVelosi LtdFTSE AIM117.5044.8
720ACLAcalFTSE Fledgling169.5044.7
AMBRAmbrian CapitalFTSE AIM40.2544.7
SSVSiteservFTSE AIM37.0044.6
DAVDavenham GroupFTSE AIM169.5044.2
721MOSBMoss Bros GroupFTSE Fledgling46.7544.2
722JPUJPMorgan US Discovery Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling603.5044.0
FRPFairpoint GroupFTSE AIM103.5043.9
723PJIPerpetual Japanese Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling47.5043.8
BLNXBlinkxFTSE AIM15.7543.7
IMPImprintFTSE AIM114.0043.7
OSIOrigo Sino-IndiaFTSE AIM63.0043.6
724WTMWaterman GroupFTSE Fledgling149.5043.5
725CRMCarr's Milling IndustriesFTSE Fledgling525.0043.4
726ACFAccelerated Return Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling156.0043.2
GOIGoIndustryFTSE AIM9.2543.2
SUHSutton Harbour HoldingsFTSE AIM85.5043.2
SUMMSummit CorporationFTSE AIM86.5043.0
ALGAutoLogic HoldingsFTSE AIM69.2542.9
IFCIndian Film Company LtdFTSE AIM77.5042.6
USPIUS Special Opportunities Trust85.5042.5
ASHAshley HouseFTSE AIM154.0042.4
CLLCello GroupFTSE AIM108.7542.2
LCALow Carbon Accelerator LtdFTSE AIM94.5042.1
ITHITIS HoldingsFTSE AIM42.5041.8
727CELCelsis InternationalFTSE Fledgling188.5041.7
SCPAScapa GroupFTSE AIM28.7541.6
728DVWDee Valley GroupFTSE Fledgling1,000.0041.4
ICXIntercytex GroupFTSE AIM52.0041.3
MOGMediterranean Oil & GasFTSE AIM107.0041.3
CFGConister Financial GroupFTSE AIM81.0041.1
BDIBond International SoftwareFTSE AIM124.5041.0
729MWYMid Wynd International Inv TrustFTSE Fledgling810.0040.7
TMCToledo Mining CorporationFTSE AIM137.0040.5
T2IT2 Income Fund LtdFTSE AIM94.0040.4
SPKSPARK VenturesFTSE AIM9.7540.3
730PURIPuriCoreFTSE Fledgling26.5040.3
731MJTMelchior Japan Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling46.0040.2
CRWCranewareFTSE AIM160.5040.1
LTHMLatham (James)FTSE AIM201.0040.1
732IPEINVESCO Perpetual Euro Absolute Return TrustFTSE Fledgling153.5040.1
733ACEAccident Exchange GroupFTSE Fledgling56.2540.0
734IIMiimia Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling136.7539.8
SPMGSport Media GroupFTSE AIM41.0039.7
735PCHPochin'sFTSE Fledgling190.0039.5
ACMGACM Shipping GroupFTSE AIM228.5039.5
SEDSaltus European Debt Strategies Ltd82.7539.4
WGNWogenFTSE AIM87.5039.3
NESNetStoreFTSE AIM22.7539.3
736NRINorthern Investors CompanyFTSE Fledgling200.5039.3
ETCEt-china.com International Holdings LtdFTSE AIM119.0039.2
GGAGeorgicaFTSE AIM40.0039.0
DTGDart GroupFTSE AIM27.7538.8
AFCRAfrican Consolidated ResourcesFTSE AIM17.5038.7
IPXImpax GroupFTSE AIM35.2538.6
737HOTHenderson Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling469.7538.6
BFNBiofusionFTSE AIM105.0038.5
EQSEquity Special Situations LtdFTSE AIM232.5038.3
KAHKalahari MineralsFTSE AIM34.5038.2
738BGSBaillie Gifford Shin NipponFTSE Fledgling122.7538.2
NTVNorthern 2 VCT80.5038.2
PRGPremier Research GroupFTSE AIM63.2538.0
739VLXVolex GroupFTSE Fledgling66.7538.0
IKKInch Kenneth Kajang Rubber9.0037.9
740ZTFZotefoamsFTSE Fledgling102.5037.8
OHMOffshore Hydrocarbon MappingFTSE AIM87.5037.8
VTUVertu MotorsFTSE AIM41.0037.7
RURRurelecFTSE AIM51.5037.7
CHLChurchill MiningFTSE AIM57.7537.7
741SPHSinclair PharmaFTSE Fledgling40.2537.6
VYKEVyke CommunicationsFTSE AIM75.7537.6
742SLSStandard Life UK Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Fledgling116.0037.6
EAHEco Animal Health GroupFTSE AIM108.5037.5
LZMLonZimFTSE AIM103.0037.5
MXMMaxima HoldingsFTSE AIM150.5037.5
743CRECrestonFTSE Fledgling67.0037.3
744LOTLife Offices Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling158.5037.2
AVCTAvacta GroupFTSE AIM4.6337.0
WSPRWorldspreads GroupFTSE AIM94.0036.9
745RUGBRugby Estates Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling63.0036.7
746PUTPremier Utilities TrustFTSE Fledgling203.0036.7
747ARKARC InternationalFTSE Fledgling24.0036.7
748DYSDyson GroupFTSE Fledgling111.0036.6
IMMImmuPharmaFTSE AIM50.0036.4
749SHDShires Smaller CompaniesFTSE Fledgling164.5036.4
CIGClose Income & Growth VCT80.5036.3
SVNSovereign ReversionsFTSE AIM262.5036.3
EXPExpomedia GroupFTSE AIM72.0036.2
750WAGNWagonFTSE Fledgling31.2536.0
CVCClose Brothers Venture Capital Trust101.0036.0
HDIVHenderson Diversified Income Ltd88.7535.9
FKLFalkland Islands HoldingsFTSE AIM395.0035.8
ARPAmco CorporationFTSE AIM275.0035.6
751SEGSCi Entertainment GroupFTSE Small Cap41.2535.6
MGHIM&G High Income Investment Trust66.2535.5
MAMAMAMA GroupFTSE AIM5.2535.5
BZTBezant ResourcesFTSE AIM95.5035.5
IOGIsland Oil & GasFTSE AIM30.5035.5
752ABAAAberdeen All Asia Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling215.2535.3
PGDPatagonia GoldFTSE AIM8.7535.3
ARDNArden PartnersFTSE AIM143.0035.3
IDOXIDOXFTSE AIM10.2535.2
GTXGenetix GroupFTSE AIM49.0035.2
FDPFirst DerivativesFTSE AIM265.0035.2
WYNWynnstay GroupFTSE AIM271.0035.2
VPHAVPhaseFTSE AIM5.6335.2
RLEReal Estate InvestorsFTSE AIM10.2534.9
753LANLand of Leather HoldingsFTSE Small Cap69.5034.8
754HROH.R.OwenFTSE Fledgling147.5034.8
755MRXMetalrax GroupFTSE Fledgling29.0034.8
VERIVerisFTSE AIM135.0034.8
BMDBaronsmead VCT 3107.5034.7
COPCircle OilFTSE AIM21.2534.6
COLColliers CREFTSE AIM75.0034.5
BRUBrulines (Holdings)FTSE AIM142.5034.4
TMNTMN GroupFTSE AIM45.5034.3
AMOAmino TechnologiesFTSE AIM58.5034.2
DOOD1 OilsFTSE AIM54.7534.1
BPMB.P. Marsh & PartnersFTSE AIM116.5034.1
756ICAInvestec Capital Accumulator Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling95.5034.0
757MSIMS InternationalFTSE Fledgling183.5033.9
KBTK3 Business Technology GroupFTSE AIM143.0033.9
CBRACobra HoldingsFTSE AIM89.5033.8
758MTHMithras Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling93.0033.8
KIWKiwaraFTSE AIM21.5033.7
MLOMelorioFTSE AIM107.0033.7
759DCRDefined Capital Return Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling120.2533.7
BNSBaronsmead VCT 4106.5033.7
760WCWWalker Crips GroupFTSE Fledgling95.0033.6
LEFLudgate Environmental Fund LtdFTSE AIM114.0033.5
TCMTelit CommunicationsFTSE AIM77.5033.5
CHHChurchill ChinaFTSE AIM305.0033.4
OMGOMGFTSE AIM52.5033.4
761HCFTHighcroft InvestmentsFTSE Fledgling645.0033.3
SRTSoftware Radio TechnologyFTSE AIM34.0033.3
MBHMichelmersh Brick HoldingsFTSE AIM82.5033.3
MVIMarwyn Value Investors II LtdFTSE AIM100.5033.2
EBTEBT Mobile ChinaFTSE AIM15.0033.1
IMTEi-mateFTSE AIM27.5032.9
AQT3ACUITY VCT 394.0032.9
COHcoffeeheaven internationalFTSE AIM28.0032.9
IGVIncome & Growth VCT90.5032.9
UKRUKrproduct Group LtdFTSE AIM76.5032.8
EMREmpresaria GroupFTSE AIM98.0032.7
IAMIntegrated Asset ManagementFTSE AIM77.5032.5
POSPlexus HoldingFTSE AIM40.5032.5
CMGPCommercial Group PropertiesFTSE AIM155.0032.5
FIFFinsbury Food GroupFTSE AIM63.0032.4
762HVNHarvey Nash GroupFTSE Fledgling44.7532.4
763ABUAbacus GroupFTSE Fledgling44.0032.3
DCPDiamondcorpFTSE AIM92.5032.2
NFCNext Fifteen Communications GroupFTSE AIM60.0032.2
764LTILindsell Train Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling16,100.0032.2
765JRVSJarvisFTSE Fledgling15.7532.2
AXEAxeon HoldingsFTSE AIM70.0032.0
CTGChristie GroupFTSE AIM126.5032.0
IGASIsland Gas ResourcesFTSE AIM54.0031.9
LCSSLewis Charles Sofia Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM66.0031.9
CHNSChina ShotoFTSE AIM136.5031.9
EKWACUITY VCT 294.0031.9
REHRenewable Energy HoldingsFTSE AIM49.0031.8
PSDPSource Structured Debt Ltd105.5031.7
766ANWAberdeen New Thai Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling174.5031.6
BMCBirmingham CityFTSE AIM38.5031.4
767HVEHavelock EuropaFTSE Fledgling81.5031.4
TPVTP70 VCT98.0031.4
SUTSheffield UnitedFTSE AIM11.2531.3
768GOSGoshawK Insurance HoldingsFTSE Fledgling3.5531.2
ZYTZytronicFTSE AIM212.5031.2
LCTLincat GroupFTSE AIM590.0031.1
769AYMAnglesey MiningFTSE Fledgling20.2531.0
MEQIM&G Equity Investment Trust18.0031.0
770BISIBisichi MiningFTSE Fledgling293.5030.8
CGOConchangoFTSE AIM17.0030.8
TMMGMission Marketing GroupFTSE AIM92.5030.6
SFASinger & Friedlander AIM 3 VCT67.5030.5
FOAMFoaMasters International LtdFTSE AIM36.5030.5
771ET.Establishment Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling152.5030.5
YRKYork PharmaFTSE AIM63.0030.4
772TRKTorotrakFTSE Fledgling20.7530.3
CNMICamper & Nicholsons Marina Investments LtdFTSE AIM60.5030.3
TIKTikit GroupFTSE AIM237.0030.3
SOMSomero Enterprises; IncFTSE AIM88.0030.2
PKGPark GroupFTSE AIM18.2530.1
OXEOxecoFTSE AIM5.0030.0
IRCIndividual Restaurant CompanyFTSE AIM84.5030.0
THFThirdForceFTSE AIM11.7529.9
PMCIPlatinum Mining Corporation of IndiaFTSE AIM17.0029.9
RHEPRheochemFTSE AIM13.7529.8
CLNCoal InternationalFTSE AIM30.5029.8
DHIRDhir India InvestmentsFTSE AIM179.0029.8
CRWNCrown Place VCT39.5029.7
773MACFMacfarlane GroupFTSE Fledgling25.7529.6
TINTinopolisFTSE AIM31.0029.6
RIFTRift OilFTSE AIM4.2529.6
QDGQuadnetics GroupFTSE AIM175.0029.6
774ABNYAlbany Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling296.0029.6
775UKTUK Select Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling142.0029.5
RMMRambler Metals and MiningFTSE AIM59.5029.4
BLDBulgarian Land DevelopmentFTSE AIM73.5029.4
MURMurgitroyd GroupFTSE AIM350.0029.3
CFXColefax GroupFTSE AIM190.0029.2
ECLEclipse VCT93.0029.1
CSDClearSpeed TechnologyFTSE AIM46.5029.1
AAMArtemis AiM VCT 272.5028.9
AMPAmphion InnovationsFTSE AIM22.5028.9
MINMinoan GroupFTSE AIM58.5028.9
CFCChina Food CompanyFTSE AIM43.5028.9
776FBDUFlying Brands LtdFTSE Fledgling114.0028.8
BLUEBlue OarFTSE AIM17.5028.8
ASPAscribeFTSE AIM24.5028.8
CXGCarlisle Group LtdFTSE AIM125.0028.8
777AXDAlexandraFTSE Fledgling86.0028.7
FFAFFastFillFTSE AIM7.7528.7
ECGEconergy InternationalFTSE AIM33.0028.7
EFDEatonfield GroupFTSE AIM124.0028.6
778GHEGresham HouseFTSE Fledgling585.0028.5
779HYWDHeywood Williams GroupFTSE Fledgling33.5028.4
AMZAmazing HoldingsFTSE AIM176.5028.4
MIRLMinera IRL LtdFTSE AIM46.0028.4
AGYAllergy TherapeuticsFTSE AIM34.5028.3
QURQuester VCT25.0028.3
780JELJersey Electricity Company LtdFTSE Fledgling4,850.0028.2
781ECITEclectic Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling155.0028.2
XTRXtract EnergyFTSE AIM3.7528.2
TEGTEG GroupFTSE AIM58.5028.2
MCMMotivcomFTSE AIM91.5028.2
NCENew City Energy Ltd57.5028.2
VIYViaLogyFTSE AIM6.1328.1
782AVONAvon RubberFTSE Fledgling96.5028.1
NBLNoble Investments (UK)FTSE AIM161.5027.9
IPNTiPoint MediaFTSE AIM24.7527.9
AFHIAberforth Geared Capital & Income Trust112.5027.6
783NCHnCipherFTSE Fledgling162.5027.3
CECUCEC UnetFTSE AIM5.1327.3
WESTWestern & OrientalFTSE AIM12.0027.3
FWYFayrewoodFTSE AIM118.0027.3
784MLINMolinsFTSE Fledgling135.0027.3
BRKBrooks Macdonald GroupFTSE AIM277.0027.2
785GBGGB GroupFTSE Fledgling32.2527.2
786ADRKAllianz Dresdner 2nd Endow Policy Tr (2009)FTSE Fledgling137.7527.1
ITQInterQuest GroupFTSE AIM90.0027.0
HGVHasgroveFTSE AIM127.5027.0
STAFStaffline Recruitment GroupFTSE AIM127.0026.9
CPUComputerLand UKFTSE AIM262.5026.8
HEGYHelius EnergyFTSE AIM37.5026.8
POLLPolymer Logistics NVFTSE AIM34.5026.8
GEDGlobal Energy DevelopmentFTSE AIM75.5026.7
787MAOMacro 4FTSE Fledgling120.5026.6
SRBSerabi MiningFTSE AIM19.0026.6
INVUInvuFTSE AIM24.5026.6
788SEOStanelcoFTSE Fledgling0.8926.5
IMVIngenious Music VCT 2100.0026.5
INBInterbulk GroupFTSE AIM8.7526.5
789ARGArmorGroup InternationalFTSE Fledgling49.5026.4
790GHTGresham ComputingFTSE Fledgling49.7526.3
CBDClose Brothers Development VCT86.0026.3
TALTen AlpsFTSE AIM50.5026.3
BGBLBglobalFTSE AIM43.0026.2
791HGPCHenderson Global Property Companies LtdFTSE Fledgling69.7526.2
INVOInvocas GroupFTSE AIM91.5026.1
792PDTPrelude TrustFTSE Fledgling76.2526.1
ECL4Eclipse VCT 488.0026.0
ECL3Eclipse VCT 388.0026.0
GONGalleon HoldingsFTSE AIM26.0025.9
OKDOakdene HomesFTSE AIM62.5025.7
PMPPortmeirion GroupFTSE AIM260.0025.7
MNVMarwyn Value Investors LtdFTSE AIM114.0025.6
EDDEducation Development InternationalFTSE AIM44.5025.6
STMSTM GroupFTSE AIM68.0025.5
NTNNorthern 3 VCT84.5025.4
PNEAPennine AIM VCT 677.0025.4
OSGOpSec Security GroupFTSE AIM47.5025.4
PRESPressure TechnologiesFTSE AIM224.0025.4
EBGEnergybuild GroupFTSE AIM19.5025.4
OCTOctopus Protected VCT93.0025.4
793VERVernalisFTSE Fledgling8.1025.4
FDMGFDM GroupFTSE AIM109.0025.3
SYSSystem C HealthcareFTSE AIM28.2525.3
794SIXH600 GroupFTSE Fledgling44.0025.2
795TETTreattFTSE Fledgling246.5025.1
BRMBrinkley MiningFTSE AIM7.0325.1
ATCGAT Communications GroupFTSE AIM32.5025.1
DLCDelcamFTSE AIM325.0025.1
SMLSmallboneFTSE AIM111.5025.1
ZMNOZamanoFTSE AIM31.0025.0
ARTAArtiliumFTSE AIM42.5025.0
BMLBramlin LtdFTSE AIM18.5025.0
FTSE Small Cap exit level = 25.0
NVTNorthern Venture Trust65.0025.0
NOANoble AIM VCT100.0024.9
YSPYour SpaceFTSE AIM118.5024.8
CBXCubus LuxFTSE AIM17.0024.8
LPXLipoxenFTSE AIM20.7524.8
PMSFJPMorgan Progressive Multi-Strategy Fund LtdFTSE AIM98.5024.7
VMLVane MineralsFTSE AIM13.0024.7
RENEReNeuron GroupFTSE AIM16.0024.7
796DTKDMATEK LtdFTSE Fledgling112.5024.6
MNSManpower SoftwareFTSE AIM55.0024.6
METMetro Baltic HorizonsFTSE AIM94.0024.6
HHCHexagon Human CapitalFTSE AIM133.5024.5
AGTAldgateFTSE AIM30.7524.5
797JSEJupiter Second Enhanced Income TrustFTSE Fledgling39.0024.5
NWKINetworkers InternationalFTSE AIM26.5024.4
PSVPsolve Alternatives PCC Ltd99.0024.4
NGLNorseman GoldFTSE AIM30.5024.3
798ARRAurora Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling169.7524.3
PHOPeel HotelsFTSE AIM172.5024.2
JQVJacques VertFTSE AIM12.5024.1
799JDTJupiter Dividend & Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling26.2524.1
FAMTFramlington AIM VCT 278.0024.0
800AMNAsset Management Investment CompanyFTSE Fledgling116.0024.0
NGHNetwork Group HoldingsFTSE AIM41.5024.0
HYDHydro InternationalFTSE AIM169.0024.0
801AZDAllianz Dresdner Endowment Policy Trust 2010FTSE Fledgling107.2523.9
MTLMetals ExplorationFTSE AIM26.0023.9
KBCKBC Advanced TechnologiesFTSE AIM42.0023.9
MTGMetnor GroupFTSE AIM153.5023.9
WGBWalker GreenbankFTSE AIM40.5023.9
CYSChrysalis VCT73.0023.9
RSBRensburg AIM VCT57.5023.9
PLAPlastics CapitalFTSE AIM88.5023.8
EETEuropean Equity Tranche Income LtdFTSE AIM24.2523.8
IPAINVESCO Perpetual AIM VCT54.5023.7
PGBPilat Media GlobalFTSE AIM40.0023.7
BSVBritish Smaller Companies VCT91.5023.7
BAVBaronsmead AIM VCT84.5023.7
AMRArmour GroupFTSE AIM34.5023.6
OXNOxonicaFTSE AIM36.0023.6
DRVDriver GroupFTSE AIM89.0023.5
MONIMonitiseFTSE AIM9.2523.5
PNAPenna ConsultingFTSE AIM92.5023.4
LCSRLewis Charles Romania Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM119.0023.3
802BAFBritish & American Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling93.0023.3
MTAMatra PetroleumFTSE AIM5.1323.2
GENCGeneral Capital GroupFTSE AIM92.5023.2
BCPBoundary CapitalFTSE AIM43.5023.2
ATVAntonovFTSE AIM39.5023.2
HMFHandMadeFTSE AIM20.0023.2
JPLHJapan Leisure Hotels LtdFTSE AIM52.5023.2
QFIQuadrise Fuels InternationalFTSE AIM5.0023.1
CRKClerkenwell VenturesFTSE AIM28.0023.1
JIMJarvis SecuritiesFTSE AIM215.0023.1
TLTTolentFTSE AIM180.0023.1
EQPIEquity Partnership Investment Company111.5023.1
DMPDMFTSE AIM15.7523.0
MPMMinster PharmaceuticalsFTSE AIM39.0023.0
SNRPStrategic Natural ResourcesFTSE AIM35.0022.8
FUMFutura MedicalFTSE AIM39.5022.8
VTIVirotec InternationalFTSE AIM8.6322.8
803CFYNCaffynsFTSE Fledgling787.5022.7
ACERAcertecFTSE AIM44.0022.6
LNDLandore Resources LtdFTSE AIM18.0022.6
CPSPClyde Process SolutionsFTSE AIM70.0022.5
TEDTepnel Life SciencesFTSE AIM9.7522.4
RGSRegenersisFTSE AIM79.0022.4
ZRXZiraxFTSE AIM13.0022.4
MIG4Matrix Income & Growth 4 VCT109.0022.3
MIXMatrix Income & Growth VCT101.5022.3
CNNCaledonian TrustFTSE AIM187.5022.3
MSQMedia SquareFTSE AIM6.8822.3
NSTNew Star Financial Opp Fund Ltd58.5022.3
PGLPeninsular Gold LtdFTSE AIM49.0022.2
CNCConcurrent TechnologiesFTSE AIM31.0022.2
LGOLeni Gas & OilFTSE AIM5.6322.2
GTEGas Turbine EfficiencyFTSE AIM39.0022.1
ETXe-TherapeuticsFTSE AIM39.5022.0
MCRBMobile Credit BalticFTSE AIM126.5022.0
SPILSPI LasersFTSE AIM35.0021.9
CPUBCapital Pub CompanyFTSE AIM110.0021.8
ASTAscent ResourcesFTSE AIM7.1321.7
IRGIndependent ResourcesFTSE AIM64.5021.6
804SDVSmall Companies Dividend TrustFTSE Fledgling131.0021.4
SORSupportaFTSE AIM26.0021.2
PVNProVen VCT91.0021.1
PRXProximagen NeuroscienceFTSE AIM105.0021.1
NVRNviro CleantechFTSE AIM48.0021.0
AVSAvesco GroupFTSE AIM84.0021.0
AMRNAmarin CorporationFTSE AIM150.0021.0
MFZMicroFuze InternationalFTSE AIM9.3821.0
XPTXploiteFTSE AIM53.0020.9
RETVResponzeTVFTSE AIM19.0020.9
TIMETimestripFTSE AIM6.5020.9
805INSTInstoreFTSE Fledgling9.1520.9
AIDPAida Fund Ltd224.5020.9
CESGChina Eastsea Business Software LtdFTSE AIM29.5020.8
SPESopheonFTSE AIM14.2520.7
ULTUltrasisFTSE AIM1.4020.7
HITHitchens GroupFTSE AIM16.5020.5
STIStratex InternationalFTSE AIM8.7520.5
UAVTUnicorn AIM VCT II89.0020.5
RIIIRights and Issues Inv Trust830.0020.4
FNTfountainsFTSE AIM136.0020.4
HVTAHeavitree BreweryFTSE AIM1,025.0020.4
CFLContentFilmFTSE AIM11.7520.4
CB.CBG GroupFTSE AIM147.0020.3
SYGSpeymill GroupFTSE AIM35.0020.3
FTDForesight 3 VCT86.5020.2
WTCWestcityFTSE AIM27.2520.2
IREInternational Real EstateFTSE AIM290.0020.1
PGSPSG SolutionsFTSE AIM75.5020.0
FTFForesight 4 VCT91.5019.9
MAIMaintel HoldingsFTSE AIM163.5019.9
TNGTangent CommunicationsFTSE AIM12.0019.9
AAVArtemis AiM VCT47.0019.9
806MAEMallettFTSE Fledgling143.5019.8
HVXHuveauxFTSE AIM13.0019.8
MOUMount EngineeringFTSE AIM81.0019.8
CEVClose Enterprise VCT100.0019.8
807REGRegent InnsFTSE Fledgling17.5019.8
GNGGeong International LtdFTSE AIM62.5019.7
BKSABlack Sea Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM7.8819.7
VDMVan Dieman MinesFTSE AIM12.7519.7
PDCPrinting.comFTSE AIM43.5019.6
FIOFinancial ObjectsFTSE AIM44.0019.6
RPLRenewable Power & LightFTSE AIM20.5019.5
THBTHB GroupFTSE AIM70.0019.5
TASTTastyFTSE AIM62.5019.5
BHNBluehone AiM VCT250.5019.3
LGTLighthouse GroupFTSE AIM23.0019.3
MIRAMiradaFTSE AIM97.5019.3
DPV4Downing Protected VCT IV89.0019.2
808BLPBlue Planet Euro Fin Inv TstFTSE Fledgling116.5019.2
TGTTarget ResourcesFTSE AIM16.2519.2
DPV5Downing Protected VCT V89.0019.1
809PKWParkwood HoldingsFTSE Fledgling99.5019.1
LMTLombard Medical TechnologiesFTSE AIM14.2519.1
AGUAngus & RossFTSE AIM13.5019.1
GOILGranby Oil and GasFTSE AIM52.5019.1
DEMGDeltex Medical GroupFTSE AIM20.5019.0
TSLTissue Science LaboratoriesFTSE AIM55.0019.0
BLKABlack Arrow GroupFTSE AIM99.5019.0
WORKWork GroupFTSE AIM66.5019.0
PROVProventecFTSE AIM7.7518.9
UAVUnicorn AIM VCT61.5018.8
GTLGTL ResourcesFTSE AIM58.5018.7
KLNKellan GroupFTSE AIM21.5018.7
SDMStadium GroupFTSE AIM65.0018.7
BJUBrainJuicer GroupFTSE AIM147.5018.6
AP.Alltracel PharmaceuticalsFTSE AIM13.0018.6
CDSCDS Oil & Gas GroupFTSE AIM18.2518.6
810BPWBlue Planet Worldwide Financials Inv TrustFTSE Fledgling130.0018.6
SGHSatCom Group HoldingsFTSE AIM31.0018.5
AORAorTech InternationalFTSE AIM382.5018.5
811CSVCorporate Services GroupFTSE Fledgling1.7018.4
WHIW.H. Ireland GroupFTSE AIM107.5018.3
GBOGloboFTSE AIM14.0018.3
GEXGlencar MiningFTSE AIM7.0818.3
PUMDPUMA VCT IV93.0018.1
PUMCPUMA VCT III93.0018.1
812NMDNorth Midland ConstructionFTSE Fledgling185.0018.1
TRPTower ResourcesFTSE AIM3.3818.1
IVEIrvine EnergyFTSE AIM2.5818.1
813ENIEdinburgh New Income TrustFTSE Fledgling87.5017.9
KURAKurawoodFTSE AIM105.5017.9
CVHCavanagh GroupFTSE AIM155.0017.9
814SPSSuperscape GroupFTSE Fledgling9.8317.9
SFTSinosoft TechnologyFTSE AIM10.7517.8
815VCPVictoriaFTSE Fledgling256.0017.8
CPVClose Brothers Protected VCT83.5017.7
MSTMid-StatesFTSE AIM22.5017.7
TVZTravelzestFTSE AIM100.5017.6
AFEAfrican Eagle ResourcesFTSE AIM8.2517.5
ATGAdventis GroupFTSE AIM42.0017.5
MEDMicroEmissive Displays GroupFTSE AIM29.5017.5
MIXTMatrix Income & Growth 3 VCT87.5017.5
BYOTByotrolFTSE AIM39.0017.4
MLRMaelorFTSE AIM14.0017.4
FPOFirst Property GroupFTSE AIM16.0017.3
ARGVArgentViveFTSE AIM42.0017.3
LDCLondon Asia CapitalFTSE AIM5.2517.1
POGLPlant Offshore Group LtdFTSE AIM10.2517.1
FTVForesight VCT38.5017.0
ECL2Eclipse VCT 290.0017.0
816SUYScS UpholsteryFTSE Fledgling49.7517.0
817NARNorthamberFTSE Fledgling57.5016.9
CFTChieftain GroupFTSE AIM192.5016.9
TPJTriple Plate JunctionFTSE AIM16.0016.8
CRPRCropper (James)FTSE AIM198.0016.8
ERNEPIC ReconstructionFTSE AIM56.0016.8
NTBRNorthern BearFTSE AIM99.0016.8
FTNForesight 2 VCT86.0016.8
DHPDarwen HoldingsFTSE AIM33.7516.6
HNNNorman HayFTSE AIM111.5016.5
818OSPOsprey Smaller Companies Income Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling121.5016.4
SMCSMC GroupFTSE AIM6.8816.4
SOUSound OilFTSE AIM2.3816.4
819MLSSource BioScienceFTSE Fledgling8.0016.3
BRHBraveheart Investment GroupFTSE AIM121.5016.3
IPHInteractive Prospect Targeting HoldingsFTSE AIM36.5016.3
NUTNeutraHealthFTSE AIM9.2516.3
GDPGoldplatFTSE AIM14.5016.3
HIGHertford International GroupFTSE AIM38.0016.2
IFNCInfonicFTSE AIM6.0016.1
PNV5Pennine AIM VCT 571.0016.0
SALSpaceandPeopleFTSE AIM137.5016.0
VDNVindon HealthcareFTSE AIM18.0016.0
PLEPlethora Solutions HoldingsFTSE AIM57.0016.0
820HYNSHaynes Publishing GroupFTSE Fledgling217.5016.0
BOOMBoomerang PlusFTSE AIM179.0015.9
ECVEco City VehiclesFTSE AIM5.2515.9
SNDSanderson GroupFTSE AIM36.5015.8
PREPan Andean ResourcesFTSE AIM13.2515.8
APHAlliance PharmaFTSE AIM9.7515.8
AIGVAberdeen Income and Growth VCT44.0015.6
AFNADVFNFTSE AIM2.6315.6
QLCQualceram Shires70.2515.6
ORMOrmonde MiningFTSE AIM7.8815.5
821JSGJohnson Service GroupFTSE Fledgling26.0015.5
QUTQuester VCT 433.0015.4
EPLEconomic Lifestyle Prop Inv Co Ltd61.5015.4
ALKAlkane EnergyFTSE AIM16.7515.4
INNInnovision Research & TechnologyFTSE AIM25.0015.4
SGMSigma Capital GroupFTSE AIM34.0015.4
COAClose Brothers AIM VCT52.0015.3
ESNEssentially Group LtdFTSE AIM12.7515.3
MCSMusic Copyright SolutionsFTSE AIM25.5015.3
NLDNordic Land LtdFTSE AIM80.0015.3
IPLIndago Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM28.5015.2
822PTYParity GroupFTSE Fledgling40.0015.2
WNNWINFTSE AIM150.0015.1
TLRLocal Radio CompanyFTSE AIM21.0015.1
CBCCains Beer CompanyFTSE AIM10.0015.1
DANDaniel Stewart SecuritiesFTSE AIM7.0015.1
PIXLPixel Interactive Media LtdFTSE AIM38.7515.1
SNCLSinclair (William) HoldingsFTSE AIM91.5015.1
WSIWorkplace Systems InternationalFTSE AIM10.2515.0
CPXCAP-XX LtdFTSE AIM30.5015.0
ACSAI Claims SolutionsFTSE AIM24.5015.0
DCDDCD MediaFTSE AIM36.5015.0
823LSBLondon Scottish BankFTSE Small Cap10.5014.9
CHRChelford GroupFTSE AIM208.5014.9
PBTYProbabilityFTSE AIM69.0014.9
PURPure WaferFTSE AIM56.0014.9
824RHCReal Hotel CompanyFTSE Fledgling17.0014.9
CR2Core VCT II90.0014.9
 
 
Key
Index entry candidate
Index exit candidate
FTSE 100
FTSE 250
FTSE Small Cap
FTSE Fledgling
FTSE AIM
Unclassified
Samantha's Predictions
ABR  enters the FTSE Small Cap
AGR  is promoted to the FTSE 250
BBPP  enters the FTSE Small Cap
COB  is promoted to the FTSE 100
ENRC  enters the FTSE 100
GFRD  is demoted from the FTSE 250
HDY  enters the FTSE 250
HHR  is demoted from the FTSE 250
IFP  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
JRS  is promoted to the FTSE 250
LSB  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
MRS  is promoted to the FTSE 250
NAD  enters the FTSE Small Cap
NSAM  is demoted from the FTSE 250
REC  enters the FTSE Small Cap
RTN  is demoted from the FTSE 250
RTO  is demoted from the FTSE 100
SFR  is demoted from the FTSE 250
SIGG  enters the FTSE Small Cap
TATE  is promoted to the FTSE 100
TIC  enters the FTSE Small Cap
TW.  is demoted from the FTSE 100
WICH  enters the FTSE Small Cap
YELL  is demoted from the FTSE 100

*FTSE Ground Rules state that changes in shares
in issue are not taken into account between reviews
unless they've resulted from corporate events. This
means that market capitalisation figures shown in
this table may not exactly equate to current market
capitalisations.


Link to FTSE UK index series quarterly review 12 March 2008

Changes take effect from Wed, 26 March
Links to previous review dates:-
1 June 2022
2 March 2022
1 December 2021
1 September 2021
2 June 2021
3 March 2021
2 December 2020
2 September 2020
3 June 2020
4 March 2020
4 December 2019
4 September 2019
5 June 2019
27 February 2019
5 December 2018
5 September 2018
30 May 2018
28 February 2018
29 November 2017
30 August 2017
31 May 2017
1 March 2017
30 November 2016
31 August 2016
1 June 2016
2 March 2016
2 December 2015
2 September 2015
3 June 2015
4 March 2015
3 December 2014
3 September 2014
4 June 2014
5 March 2014
11 December 2013
11 September 2013
12 June 2013
6 March 2013
12 December 2012
12 September 2012
6 June 2012
7 March 2012
7 December 2011
7 September 2011
8 June 2011
9 March 2011
8 December 2010
8 September 2010
9 June 2010
10 March 2010
9 December 2009
9 September 2009
10 June 2009
11 March 2009
10 December 2008
10 September 2008
11 June 2008
12 March 2008
12 December 2007
12 September 2007
6 June 2007
7 March 2007
6 December 2006
6 September 2006
7 June 2006
8 March 2006
7 December 2005
8 June 2005
9 March 2005