FTSE All-Share Index Ranking (unofficial guide)
As at close on Tue, 1 September 2015
Rank EPICNameIndexPriceMkt cap (m)*
1RDSA+RDSBRoyal Dutch ShellFTSE 1001,638.00 / 1,646.00103,962.5
2HSBAHSBC HoldingsFTSE 100499.0095,905.3
3BP.BPFTSE 100349.4063,722.9
4BATSBritish American TobaccoFTSE 1003,391.0063,212.2
5GSKGlaxoSmithKlineFTSE 1001,295.0062,999.6
6VODVodafone GroupFTSE 100220.0058,324.9
BNCBanco Santander Central Hispano388.3855,602.9
7LLOYLloyds Banking GroupFTSE 10075.5653,930.0
8AZNAstraZenecaFTSE 1004,033.5050,954.7
9SABSABMillerFTSE 1002,959.5047,818.5
10DGEDiageoFTSE 1001,691.0042,540.3
11BARCBarclaysFTSE 100253.1541,775.7
12RB.Reckitt Benckiser GroupFTSE 1005,655.0040,519.9
13BT.ABT GroupFTSE 100421.1535,247.0
14PRUPrudentialFTSE 1001,367.5035,116.4
15BG.BG GroupFTSE 100964.9032,945.6
16ULVRUnileverFTSE 1002,563.0032,895.1
17RIORio TintoFTSE 1002,271.0032,039.2
18NG.National GridFTSE 100849.4031,756.7
19IMTImperial Tobacco GroupFTSE 1003,113.0029,794.2
20SHPShireFTSE 1004,865.0028,715.5
21ABFAssociated British FoodsFTSE 1003,129.0024,771.5
22BLTBHP BillitonFTSE 1001,056.0022,303.5
23RBSRoyal Bank of Scotland GroupFTSE 100328.0020,886.2
24AV.AvivaFTSE 100469.3018,985.4
25STANStandard CharteredFTSE 100724.2017,907.4
26SKYSkyFTSE 1001,020.0017,534.0
27GLENGlencoreFTSE 100133.5017,459.1
28WPPWPP GroupFTSE 1001,311.0017,214.2
29CPGCompass GroupFTSE 1001,019.0016,961.3
30CRHCRHFTSE 1001,880.0015,335.5
31TSCOTescoFTSE 100185.4015,060.0
32LGENLegal & General GroupFTSE 100246.7014,659.6
33SSESSEFTSE 1001,462.0014,439.7
34BA.BAE SystemsFTSE 100444.6014,028.5
35RR.Rolls-Royce GroupFTSE 100727.0013,465.0
36ARMARM HoldingsFTSE 100913.5012,893.9
37CNACentricaFTSE 100237.0011,776.7
38NXTNextFTSE 1007,700.0011,771.3
39RELRELXFTSE 1001,019.0011,488.4
40WOSWolseleyFTSE 1004,097.0010,880.4
41IAGInternational Consolidated Airlines Group SAFTSE 100528.0010,765.6
42EXPNExperianFTSE 1001,075.0010,625.8
43SN.Smith & NephewFTSE 1001,130.0010,120.6
44LANDLand Securities GroupFTSE 1001,224.009,676.2
45ITVITVFTSE 100239.009,620.7
46AALAnglo AmericanFTSE 100684.409,558.9
47OMLOld MutualFTSE 100187.409,231.3
48PSONPearsonFTSE 1001,092.008,957.4
49WTBWhitbreadFTSE 1004,701.008,541.8
50LSELondon Stock Exchange GroupFTSE 1002,452.008,507.4
51MKSMarks & Spencer GroupFTSE 100505.508,325.7
52BLNDBritish Land CoFTSE 100803.508,194.5
53KGFKingfisherFTSE 100345.508,094.4
54CPICapitaFTSE 1001,196.007,917.0
55SL.Standard LifeFTSE 100400.007,838.8
56SDR+SDRCSchrodersFTSE 1002,720.00 / 2,147.007,360.3
57CCLCarnivalFTSE 1003,246.007,015.1
SIGSignet Jewelers Ltd8,722.006,999.5
58MNDIMondiFTSE 1001,417.006,880.3
59EZJeasyJetFTSE 1001,654.006,569.8
60TUITUI AGFTSE 1001,150.006,526.5
61TW.Taylor WimpeyFTSE 100196.006,376.8
62PSNPersimmonFTSE 1002,042.006,258.9
63BDEVBarratt DevelopmentsFTSE 100623.506,184.9
64BRBYBurberry GroupFTSE 1001,341.005,963.6
PGILPolyus Gold International Ltd 190.005,760.8
65BNZLBunzlFTSE 1001,718.005,750.9
66ANTOAntofagastaFTSE 100574.505,663.7
67UU.United Utilities GroupFTSE 100828.005,646.0
68IHGInterContinental Hotels GroupFTSE 1002,390.005,643.2
69JMATJohnson MattheyFTSE 1002,637.005,549.9
70SGESage GroupFTSE 100504.005,429.4
71DLGDirect Line Insurance GroupFTSE 100348.105,199.2
72RSARSA Insurance GroupFTSE 100506.505,144.5
73HL.Hargreaves LansdownFTSE 1001,080.005,122.6
74TPKTravis PerkinsFTSE 1001,999.004,973.6
75SVTSevern TrentFTSE 1002,041.004,875.6
76DC.Dixons CarphoneFTSE 100417.504,807.3
77HMSOHammersonFTSE 100610.504,788.2
78BABBabcock International GroupFTSE 100945.004,745.8
79SPDSports Direct InternationalFTSE 100787.504,712.9
80CCHCoca-Cola HBC AGFTSE 1001,281.004,667.6
81AHTAshtead GroupFTSE 100917.004,615.7
82GKNGKNFTSE 100280.204,612.4
83SBRYSainsbury (J)FTSE 100237.904,554.8
84STJSt James's PlaceFTSE 100875.004,552.0
85RMGRoyal Mail GroupFTSE 100450.304,503.0
86III3i GroupFTSE 100459.204,465.5
87BKGBerkeley Group HoldingsFTSE 2503,284.004,445.1
88FRESFresnilloFTSE 100601.504,432.4
89HIKHikma PharmaceuticalsFTSE 1002,225.004,419.6
90SMINSmiths GroupFTSE 1001,103.004,354.2
FTSE 100 automatic entry position
91ISATInmarsatFTSE 100966.504,340.6
92PFGProvident FinancialFTSE 2502,893.004,236.7
93ADMAdmiral GroupFTSE 1001,516.004,231.3
94INTUIntu PropertiesFTSE 100315.004,148.0
95ADNAberdeen Asset ManagementFTSE 100307.904,100.0
96DCCDCCFTSE 2504,794.004,027.8
DGODragon Oil800.003,948.1
97ITRKIntertek GroupFTSE 1002,440.003,937.2
98DLNDerwent LondonFTSE 2503,539.003,916.3
99GFSG4SFTSE 100251.803,906.9
100MGGTMeggittFTSE 100488.703,891.2
101CRDACroda InternationalFTSE 2502,850.003,869.8
102MERLMerlin EntertainmentsFTSE 100377.203,823.8
103MRWMorrison (Wm) SupermarketsFTSE 100162.403,792.2
104REXRexamFTSE 250533.003,757.4
S32South32 Ltd 68.753,660.1
105INFInformaFTSE 250563.503,656.8
106CAPCCapital & Counties PropertiesFTSE 250435.003,654.4
107SMDSDS SmithFTSE 250387.303,648.0
108RRSRandgold Resources LtdFTSE 1003,926.003,647.5
109RMVRightmoveFTSE 2503,694.003,587.0
110AUTOAuto Trader GroupFTSE 250339.003,393.6
FTSE 100 automatic exit position
111COBCobhamFTSE 250284.703,241.5
112BMEB&M European Value Retail SAFTSE 250318.003,180.0
113INCHInchcapeFTSE 250712.003,168.4
114INVPInvestecFTSE 250511.503,138.6
115AMFWAmec Foster WheelerFTSE 250805.003,129.2
116WMHWilliam HillFTSE 250354.003,104.5
117HWDNHowden Joinery GroupFTSE 250477.103,084.6
118SGROSegroFTSE 250414.003,072.7
119PFCPetrofac LtdFTSE 250887.503,070.0
120SMTScottish Mortgage Investment TrustFTSE 250243.503,033.2
121BWYBellwayFTSE 2502,443.002,991.3
122PNNPennon GroupFTSE 250746.502,976.5
123BOKBooker GroupFTSE 250167.902,946.1
124BETBetfair GroupFTSE 2503,160.002,924.1
125WEIRWeir GroupFTSE 1001,355.002,891.3
126IAPICAPFTSE 250444.302,884.3
127GPORGreat Portland EstatesFTSE 250818.002,813.3
128HLMAHalmaFTSE 250740.502,801.1
129HGGHenderson GroupFTSE 250243.502,778.0
130MCROMicro Focus InternationalFTSE 2501,277.002,773.1
DMGTDaily Mail and General Trust806.002,769.4
131RTORentokil InitialFTSE 250151.702,765.2
132IMIIMIFTSE 2501,017.002,764.4
133TALKTalkTalk Telecom GroupFTSE 250283.402,708.2
134RGURegusFTSE 250287.802,699.8
135IGGIG Group HoldingsFTSE 250722.502,645.5
136AGKAggrekoFTSE 2501,026.002,627.8
137EMGMan GroupFTSE 250150.202,618.1
138JE.Just EatFTSE 250386.502,607.1
139MROMelrose IndustriesFTSE 250259.502,582.6
140AMLAmlinFTSE 250508.502,549.8
141PTECPlaytechFTSE 250866.502,543.5
142HSXHiscox LtdFTSE 250894.002,538.9
143CWCCable & Wireless CommunicationsFTSE 25058.202,525.0
144ATSTAlliance TrustFTSE 250456.402,521.5
145TATETate & LyleFTSE 250538.502,509.9
ASCASOSFTSE AIM2,984.002,489.6
146GNKGreene KingFTSE 250805.502,487.7
147SHBShaftesburyFTSE 250889.002,472.8
148WG.Wood Group (John)FTSE 250632.002,382.5
149BTGBTGFTSE 250622.002,374.7
150FRCLForeign & Colonial Investment TrustFTSE 250421.602,370.2
151RCPRIT Capital PartnersFTSE 2501,520.002,352.2
152SPXSpirax-Sarco EngineeringFTSE 2503,058.002,317.8
153JLTJardine Lloyd Thompson GroupFTSE 2501,047.002,292.9
154HASHaysFTSE 250159.002,256.6
155SAGASagaFTSE 250200.302,224.7
156ESNTEssentraFTSE 250844.002,203.3
157CBGClose Brothers GroupFTSE 2501,474.002,202.6
158TCYTelecity GroupFTSE 2501,074.002,179.7
159SXSSpectrisFTSE 2501,825.002,171.6
160OCDOOcado GroupFTSE 250347.002,155.2
161UBMUBMFTSE 250484.902,146.6
FQMFirst Quantum Minerals LD309.632,112.2
162SGCStagecoach GroupFTSE 250362.002,080.5
163POLYPolymetal InternationalFTSE 250483.202,041.8
164TLWTullow OilFTSE 250218.701,992.1
165JUPJupiter Fund ManagementFTSE 250432.801,980.9
166HICLHICL Infrastructure Company LtdFTSE 250151.401,917.7
167PHNXPhoenix Group HoldingsFTSE 250827.501,862.7
168BBYBalfour BeattyFTSE 250267.301,843.0
169DNLMDunelm GroupFTSE 250895.501,813.1
170MLCMillennium & Copthorne HotelsFTSE 250555.001,801.9
171AA.AA LtdFTSE 250325.001,800.5
172VM.Virgin Money Holdings UKFTSE 250406.101,794.7
173ASHMAshmore GroupFTSE 250250.901,788.3
174MONYMoneysupermarket.com GroupFTSE 250324.801,771.4
175RORRotorkFTSE 250201.701,753.6
176RDWRedrowFTSE 250472.301,746.6
177SMWHWH SmithFTSE 2501,488.001,745.5
178BEZBeazleyFTSE 250328.801,714.5
179GFTUGrafton GroupFTSE 250737.001,714.2
180ICPIntermediate Capital GroupFTSE 250524.501,709.9
181JD.JD Sports FashionFTSE 250874.501,702.2
COLTCOLT Group SA 190.001,700.8
182BRSNBerendsenFTSE 250978.501,688.6
183MRCMercantile Investment TrustFTSE 2501,702.001,651.6
184BVICBritvicFTSE 250653.001,620.5
185MPIMichael Page InternationalFTSE 250493.801,597.8
186KWEKennedy Wilson Europe Real EstateFTSE 2501,176.001,592.9
187RPCRPC GroupFTSE 250634.001,589.5
188TCGThomas Cook GroupFTSE 250103.401,588.1
189INDVIndiviorFTSE 250218.501,570.1
190RSWRenishawFTSE 2502,146.001,562.1
191CINECineworld GroupFTSE 250582.001,535.7
192VCTVictrexFTSE 2501,775.001,513.7
193VEDVedanta ResourcesFTSE 250561.001,507.1
194NEXNational Express GroupFTSE 250292.601,497.3
GWPGW PharmaceuticalsFTSE AIM568.001,483.0
195MABMitchells & ButlersFTSE 250359.401,481.9
196PETSPets at Home GroupFTSE 250294.501,472.5
197BVSBovis Homes GroupFTSE 2501,088.001,460.4
198ATKAtkins (W S)FTSE 2501,439.001,440.6
199CLLNCarillionFTSE 250333.501,435.1
OPAYOptimal PaymentsFTSE AIM300.751,427.8
200KIEKier GroupFTSE 2501,495.001,422.5
201DOMDomino's Pizza UK & IRLFTSE 250855.501,416.2
202GFRDGalliford TryFTSE 2501,721.001,416.1
203WKPWorkspace GroupFTSE 250876.001,411.0
204QQ.QinetiQ GroupFTSE 250229.501,400.7
205WTANWitan Investment TrustFTSE 250738.001,400.1
206SPISpire Healthcare GroupFTSE 250348.701,398.6
207HSVHomeserveFTSE 250421.101,394.4
208SSPGSSP GroupFTSE 250293.301,393.2
209NMCNMC HealthFTSE 250750.001,392.9
BWOBarloworld Ltd 590.001,364.6
BCABCA MarketplaceFTSE AIM173.751,355.7
210RTNRestaurant GroupFTSE 250674.501,353.4
211BBABBA AviationFTSE 250287.901,346.7
212CRSTCrest Nicholson Holdings LtdFTSE 250532.501,339.7
213PZCPZ CussonsFTSE 250312.101,338.1
214TEDTed BakerFTSE 2503,024.001,328.3
215ERMEuromoney Institutional InvestorFTSE 2501,030.001,320.8
216AVVAveva GroupFTSE 2502,060.001,317.3
217EDINEdinburgh Investment TrustFTSE 250670.001,307.3
218TEMTempleton Emerging Markets Investment TrustFTSE 250409.001,306.7
219LRELancashire Holdings LtdFTSE 250656.501,298.3
2203IN3i Infrastructure LtdFTSE 250163.601,297.7
221FGPFirstGroupFTSE 250107.001,289.1
222CLDNCaledonia InvestmentsFTSE 2502,316.001,282.6
223CARDCard FactoryFTSE 250374.501,275.9
224UTGUNITE GroupFTSE 250633.001,275.9
225ALNTAlentFTSE 250475.501,266.5
226PAGParagon Group of CompaniesFTSE 250408.701,246.0
227ULEUltra Electronics HoldingsFTSE 2501,767.001,236.5
228UDGUDG HealthcareFTSE 250504.001,232.3
229SRPSerco GroupFTSE 250110.501,213.9
230SOPHSophos Group268.251,208.2
231GNCGreencore GroupFTSE 250295.201,203.3
232HOMEHome Retail GroupFTSE 250147.901,203.1
233BOYBodycoteFTSE 250627.001,200.4
234SVSSavillsFTSE 250886.501,197.5
235IPOIP GroupFTSE 250221.401,191.1
236DTYDignityFTSE 2502,404.001,182.1
237SNRSeniorFTSE 250281.001,174.8
238NBLSNB Global Floating Rate Income Fund LtdFTSE 25094.901,170.8
239SGPSuperGroupFTSE 2501,445.001,170.2
240SYNTSynthomerFTSE 250339.901,155.3
241BHMG+BHME+BHMUBH Macro LtdFTSE 2502,065.001,151.7
ABCAbcamFTSE AIM570.001,146.0
242FCPTF&C Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 250143.201,144.7
243ELTAElectra Private EquityFTSE 2503,200.001,143.5
244CTYCity of London Investment TrustFTSE 250375.801,138.6
245GRGGreggsFTSE 2501,121.001,134.0
246DRXDrax GroupFTSE 250279.701,132.3
247ASLAberforth Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 2501,185.001,129.1
248INPPInternational Public Partnership LtdFTSE 250134.901,128.0
249UKCMUK Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 25086.101,118.8
250SHISIGFTSE 250186.601,103.1
251GOGGo-Ahead GroupFTSE 2502,507.001,078.1
252CWDCountrywideFTSE 250501.001,077.5
253ELMElementisFTSE 250233.101,076.1
254ZPLAZoopla Property GroupFTSE 250256.901,074.1
255MTOMitie GroupFTSE 250293.401,072.2
256EVREvrazFTSE 25070.901,068.1
257VSVSVesuviusFTSE 250392.501,064.5
258RATRathbone BrothersFTSE 2502,203.001,053.9
259PICPaceFTSE 250333.201,049.8
260MYIMurray International TrustFTSE 250824.001,049.6
261BYGBig Yellow GroupFTSE 250661.001,035.3
MKTMarket Tech Holdings LtdFTSE AIM218.001,021.3
262ALDAldermore GroupFTSE 250300.001,017.2
263RNKRank GroupFTSE 250260.001,015.8
264HTYHellermannTyton GroupFTSE 250471.501,015.6
HCMHutchison China Meditech LtdFTSE AIM1,795.001,014.4
265HFDHalfords GroupFTSE 250510.001,010.3
266LRDLairdFTSE 250376.901,010.1
267LMPLondonmetric PropertyFTSE 250160.801,009.9
268ESUResure GroupFTSE 250242.001,008.8
269ANHAl Noor Hospitals GroupFTSE 250849.00992.2
270SMPSt Modwen PropertiesFTSE 250447.30990.2
271CIRCircassia PharmaceuticalsFTSE Small Cap343.00977.2
272ALMAllied MindsFTSE 250457.50975.8
273ACAAcacia MiningFTSE 250236.60970.3
274JRGJust Retirement GroupFTSE 250191.50959.1
275CCCComputacenterFTSE 250781.50958.6
276JLIFJohn Laing Infrastructure Fund LtdFTSE 250117.90956.9
277DJANDaejan HoldingsFTSE 2505,845.00952.4
278BPTYBwin.Party Digital EntertainmentFTSE 250115.60951.1
279GRIGraingerFTSE 250228.20950.0
280TRYTR Property Investment TrustFTSE 250299.10949.6
281PLIPerpetual Income & Growth Investment TrustFTSE 250400.30948.2
282MGAMMorgan Advanced MaterialsFTSE 250329.90941.4
283SYRSynergy HealthFTSE 2501,589.00939.3
284WIZZWizz Air HoldingFTSE 2501,795.00938.1
285WPCTWoodford Patient Capital TrustFTSE 250113.90936.8
286NOGNostrum Oil & GasFTSE 250497.60936.4
287JDWWetherspoon (J D)FTSE 250758.00931.4
288DEBDebenhamsFTSE 25075.00920.0
289IPFInternational Personal FinanceFTSE 250394.20913.1
290LADLadbrokesFTSE 25098.35907.7
291TLPRTullett PrebonFTSE 250372.20906.4
292WWHWorldwide Healthcare TrustFTSE 2501,877.00904.3
293P2P+P2P2P2P Global InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap1,025.00 / 998.00878.4
294SVISVG CapitalFTSE 250463.00871.6
295OSBOneSavings BankFTSE 250358.50871.4
GENLGenel Energy 350.25870.8
296TEPTelecom plusFTSE 2501,085.00869.6
297MARSMarston'sFTSE 250151.50868.4
298PLNDPoundland GroupFTSE 250344.90862.3
299ETOEntertainment One GroupFTSE 250289.00854.1
300BWNGBrown (N) GroupFTSE 250300.00850.3
JHDJames HalsteadFTSE AIM408.50847.1
301DPHDechra PharmaceuticalsFTSE 250955.50840.4
302IRVInterserveFTSE 250583.50839.8
303CNECairn EnergyFTSE 250145.20836.7
304MNKSMonks Investment TrustFTSE 250385.30824.7
305GNSGenusFTSE 2501,350.00822.8
306CWKCranswickFTSE 2501,675.00822.6
307SHAWShawbrook GroupFTSE 250327.80819.5
308DPLMDiplomaFTSE 250715.50810.2
309DCGDairy Crest GroupFTSE 250589.00806.6
310ECMElectrocomponentsFTSE 250182.60803.1
311CLICLS HoldingsFTSE 2501,840.00790.1
312HSTNHansteen HoldingsFTSE 250115.00787.8
313JLGJohn Laing GroupFTSE 250212.60780.1
CLINClinigen GroupFTSE AIM705.00773.4
314BRWBrewin Dolphin HoldingsFTSE 250275.80769.8
315RDIRedefine InternationalFTSE 25052.20757.6
316BBOXTritax Big Box REITFTSE 250119.20750.7
317BABSBluecrest Allblue Fund LtdFTSE 250189.50744.3
318JAMJPMorgan American Investment TrustFTSE 250261.20735.4
319PCTPolar Capital Technology TrustFTSE 250555.00734.5
320HTGHuntingFTSE 250492.70731.5
DTCDatatec LtdFTSE AIM355.00728.8
321KAZKAZ MineralsFTSE 250162.90727.6
322TMPLTemple Bar Investment TrustFTSE 2501,088.00727.6
323FDSAFidessa GroupFTSE 2501,900.00725.5
324OPHROphir EnergyFTSE 25098.20700.8
325FEVFidelity European ValuesFTSE 250167.90699.2
FTSE 250 automatic entry position
326KLRKeller GroupFTSE 250980.50698.8
327CKNClarksonFTSE 2502,320.00698.7
328VECVectura GroupFTSE 250172.70696.3
329PLPPolypipe GroupFTSE Small Cap349.00695.4
330PAYPayPointFTSE 2501,013.00689.3
PUREPureCircle LtdFTSE AIM400.00687.9
IVOImperial Innovations GroupFTSE AIM497.50684.9
331QEDQuintain Estates & DevelopmentFTSE Small Cap129.75682.7
332GCPGCP Infrastructure Investments LtdFTSE 250118.50682.3
333FOXTFoxtons GroupFTSE 250239.30675.2
334CEYCentaminFTSE 25058.55674.6
335MSLHMarshallsFTSE 250338.00673.9
336JMGJPMorgan Emerging Markets Inv TrustFTSE 250523.50672.4
337IMGImagination Technologies GroupFTSE Small Cap244.00661.6
338RSERiverstone Energy LtdFTSE 250870.00661.5
339BAGBarr (A G)FTSE 250565.00659.7
340PDGPendragonFTSE Small Cap45.00657.1
341BNKRBankers Investment TrustFTSE 250584.00654.6
342FCSSFidelity China Special SituationFTSE 250114.50654.1
343NTGNorthgateFTSE 250490.20653.1
DTGDart GroupFTSE AIM442.00650.7
344FGTFinsbury Growth & Income TrustFTSE 250547.00650.5
345TRIGThe Renewables Infrastructure Group LtdFTSE Small Cap99.75649.1
346BGEOBank of Georgia HoldingsFTSE 2501,705.00647.5
347LOOKLookersFTSE 250163.60642.7
348SCINScottish Investment TrustFTSE 250588.00633.2
349BTEMBritish Empire Securities & General TrustFTSE 250457.10631.2
350DFSDFS FurnitureFTSE Small Cap293.50625.2
351PDLPetra Diamonds LtdFTSE 250121.00623.4
352PA.Partnership Assurance GroupFTSE Small Cap154.00616.0
NRRNewRiver Retail LtdFTSE AIM337.50606.6
353SAFESafestore HoldingsFTSE Small Cap289.00600.1
APAXAPAX Global Alpha Ltd 121.75597.9
354GSSGenesis Emerging Markets Fund LtdFTSE 250440.00593.8
355888888 HoldingsFTSE Small Cap167.25593.0
EMISEMIS GroupFTSE AIM932.00590.1
356PNLPersonal Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap33,760.00588.4
357ETIEnterprise InnsFTSE 250116.10587.4
358LWDBLaw Debenture CorporationFTSE Small Cap475.25562.3
DDDD4D PharmaFTSE AIM925.00560.3
359HILSHill & Smith HoldingsFTSE Small Cap717.50559.1
360SIASOCO InternationalFTSE Small Cap167.75556.9
361FDMFDM Group HoldingsFTSE Small Cap517.00555.9
362NVANovae GroupFTSE Small Cap861.00554.7
BREEBreedon Aggregates LtdFTSE AIM51.75553.8
363CHOOJimmy ChooFTSE 250145.80550.8
364AO.AO WorldFTSE 250129.40544.8
365PHTMPhoto-Me InternationalFTSE Small Cap145.25542.1
MULMulberry GroupFTSE AIM902.50541.5
STBSecure Trust BankFTSE AIM2,917.00530.7
366PMOPremier OilFTSE 250103.70529.7
367FSJFisher (James) & SonsFTSE 2501,052.00527.0
368AGRAssuraFTSE Small Cap52.25526.1
369HRIHerald Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap680.00525.9
370BBGIBilfinger Berger Global Infrastructure SICAV SAFTSE Small Cap122.00519.6
371E2Ve2v technologiesFTSE Small Cap236.75518.1
372JIIJPMorgan Indian Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap489.50517.4
YNGNYoung & Co's BreweryFTSE AIM862.50516.7
NICLNicholsFTSE AIM1,395.00515.7
373UKWGreencoat UK WindFTSE Small Cap111.75515.3
374JEOJupiter European Opportunities TrustFTSE Small Cap526.00514.9
375RPSRPS GroupFTSE Small Cap228.00505.0
FTSE 250 automatic exit position
376FSVFidelity Special ValuesFTSE Small Cap189.00503.7
377NCCNCC GroupFTSE Small Cap240.00501.3
378HLCLHelical BarFTSE Small Cap423.00499.9
379DVODevroFTSE Small Cap299.00499.1
FEVRFevertree DrinksFTSE AIM432.25498.1
380FCSF&C Global Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap941.50496.5
381KCOMKCOM GroupFTSE Small Cap96.00495.9
382TYMNTymanFTSE Small Cap291.50494.3
383HSLHenderson Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap651.00486.3
384TIGInnovation GroupFTSE Small Cap39.75485.9
385DLARDe La RueFTSE Small Cap479.00484.4
386OXIGOxford InstrumentsFTSE Small Cap841.00481.8
387BACTBACIT LtdFTSE Small Cap125.50480.5
388ARWArrow Global GroupFTSE Small Cap275.00479.7
389BIOGBiotech Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap748.50478.2
390SPTSpirent CommunicationsFTSE Small Cap78.00477.2
391PFLPremier FarnellFTSE 250128.00475.3
392MRCHMerchants TrustFTSE Small Cap432.50470.2
393CMBNCambian GroupFTSE Small Cap272.00468.8
394CALCapital & RegionalFTSE Small Cap66.75467.8
395CSRTConsort MedicalFTSE Small Cap950.00466.2
396MUTMurray Income TrustFTSE Small Cap682.50465.1
397PHPPrimary Health PropertiesFTSE Small Cap416.00462.9
398MTVWMountview EstatesFTSE Small Cap11,820.00460.9
QPPQuindellFTSE AIM103.50460.5
399STHRSThreeFTSE Small Cap355.50452.3
400CSNChesnaraFTSE Small Cap357.25451.6
SIRSecure Income REITFTSE AIM250.00450.9
401RCDORicardoFTSE Small Cap860.00450.8
REDDReddeFTSE AIM155.75445.4
402EFMEdinburgh Dragon TrustFTSE Small Cap227.00445.0
403LAMLamprellFTSE Small Cap129.75443.4
404BRSCBlackRock Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap920.00440.5
PLUSPlus500 LtdFTSE AIM382.00438.9
405CHGChemring GroupFTSE Small Cap226.00436.9
406GMDGAME DigitalFTSE Small Cap252.25428.8
SEPLSEPLAT Petroleum Development Co77.00426.0
407EXOExova GroupFTSE Small Cap168.00420.6
408SDPSchroder AsiaPacific FundFTSE Small Cap248.50420.5
409JFJJPMorgan Japanese Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap260.50420.1
410PINPantheon International ParticipationsFTSE Small Cap1,256.00417.8
411GPEGraphite Enterprise TrustFTSE Small Cap571.50416.7
412MTCMothercareFTSE Small Cap246.00415.3
413GMSGulf Marine ServicesFTSE Small Cap118.75415.1
414HEADHeadlam GroupFTSE Small Cap484.50407.3
DALDalata Hotel Group LtdFTSE AIM289.00405.5
415HGTHgCapital TrustFTSE Small Cap1,079.00402.7
416MERMears GroupFTSE Small Cap397.00401.5
417BRAMBrammerFTSE Small Cap309.00399.9
418PINRPantheon International ParticipationsFTSE Small Cap1,235.00399.2
419XARXaarFTSE Small Cap519.00397.8
420COSTCostain GroupFTSE Small Cap387.50392.2
CVSGCVS GroupFTSE AIM661.00391.3
SCHSafeCharge International Group LtdFTSE AIM258.00390.1
TCMTelit CommunicationsFTSE AIM338.50389.5
421DRTYDartyFTSE Small Cap73.00386.6
STAFStaffline Recruitment GroupFTSE AIM1,393.00386.5
IPELImpellam GroupFTSE AIM785.00386.4
422JESCJPMorgan European Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap240.75385.6
423SOISchroder Oriental Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap172.50385.2
424ITEITE GroupFTSE Small Cap149.25383.4
425BISTBlackrock Income Strategies TrustFTSE Small Cap132.75382.9
426STCKStock Spirits GroupFTSE Small Cap190.25380.5
427BRWMBlackRock World Mining TrustFTSE Small Cap213.25378.1
GDGGreen Dragon Gas Ltd 265.00377.1
428STOBStobart Group LtdFTSE Small Cap114.50375.5
429CPRCarpetrightFTSE Small Cap553.50375.3
430LWILowland Investment CoFTSE Small Cap1,380.00371.1
431INFIInfinis EnergyFTSE Small Cap123.00369.0
432CNCTConnect GroupFTSE Small Cap151.25368.6
UANCUrban & Civic255.00367.2
433SKSShanks GroupFTSE Small Cap92.00366.0
434CHWChime CommunicationsFTSE Small Cap365.00365.6
SXXSirius MineralsFTSE AIM16.75364.5
435MGNSMorgan SindallFTSE Small Cap815.50360.1
POLRPolar Capital HoldingsFTSE AIM398.00356.7
COACoats Group25.25355.4
436DIGDunedin Income Growth Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap234.00353.4
437PCTNPicton Property Income LtdFTSE Small Cap72.00351.9
438TNITrinity MirrorFTSE Small Cap136.25351.1
439BHGGBH Global LtdFTSE Small Cap1,302.00350.0
440TFIFTwentyFour Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap122.75349.7
441LSLLSL Property ServicesFTSE Small Cap334.50348.4
FROFrontline Ltd175.00347.2
442DIVIDiverse Income TrustFTSE Small Cap89.75347.1
443FSTAFuller Smith & TurnerFTSE Small Cap1,063.00343.9
BURBurford Capital LtdFTSE AIM168.00343.6
VERVernalisFTSE AIM77.00341.5
GEMGemfieldsFTSE AIM62.50340.0
BOOboohoo.comFTSE AIM30.25339.7
444SKPSkyePharmaFTSE Small Cap323.75339.3
VSNVerseon CorpFTSE AIM224.50338.6
445UEMUtilico Emerging Markets LtdFTSE Small Cap158.75338.5
446RWARobert WaltersFTSE Small Cap438.00337.5
447FXPOFerrexpoFTSE Small Cap57.00335.5
448FANVolution GroupFTSE Small Cap167.50335.0
449ESPEmpiric Student PropertyFTSE Small Cap109.00331.2
AVNAvanti Communications GroupFTSE AIM226.75329.7
450FENRFennerFTSE Small Cap169.75329.3
HWGHarworth Group11.13325.3
451PRTCPuretech Health137.00325.2
452SCAMScottish American Investment CoFTSE Small Cap241.75320.7
453JCHJPMorgan Claverhouse Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap586.00320.7
FDPFirst DerivativesFTSE AIM1,359.00319.4
454SNNSanne GroupFTSE Small Cap281.75318.4
455FOUR4imprint GroupFTSE Small Cap1,135.00317.4
456RUSRaven Russia LtdFTSE Small Cap43.00317.2
OPGOPG Power VenturesFTSE AIM90.13316.8
457SEPStandard Life European Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap200.00314.6
ZEGZegona CommunicationsFTSE AIM160.00313.7
458XPPXP Power LtdFTSE Small Cap1,625.00312.7
459DSCDevelopment SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap250.00312.3
CAKEPatisserie Holdings LtdFTSE AIM312.25312.3
MJWMajestic WineFTSE AIM441.50312.1
460EUTEuropean Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap740.00311.3
461MKLWMucklow (A & J) GroupFTSE Small Cap488.00308.9
AMSAdvanced Medical Solutions GroupFTSE AIM148.00308.8
462IEMImpax Environmental MarketsFTSE Small Cap141.00308.0
463TPTTopps TilesFTSE Small Cap159.50307.4
464SEPUSepuraFTSE Small Cap167.00306.9
FFYFyffesFTSE AIM103.88306.6
465BHYBoot (Henry)FTSE Small Cap232.25306.5
CF.Canaccord Financial Inc 300.00306.0
466HFGHilton Food GroupFTSE Small Cap420.50305.2
467TRGTR European Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap608.50304.1
468SREISchroder Real Estate Investment Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap58.50303.3
469AAIFAberdeen Asian Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap155.50302.5
JSGJohnson Service GroupFTSE AIM91.50302.4
470SDLSDLFTSE Small Cap372.25301.7
471HFELHenderson Far East Income LtdFTSE Small Cap271.50299.7
472JETG+JETIJPMorgan European Investment Trust (Growth)FTSE Small Cap234.75 / 124.50299.5
473BGFDBaillie Gifford Japan TrustFTSE Small Cap425.00299.3
474CIUCapeFTSE Small Cap246.00297.9
475VP.VpFTSE Small Cap741.00297.5
476AUKTAberdeen UK Tracker TrustFTSE Small Cap290.00294.3
TOTTotal ProduceFTSE AIM88.50293.7
477NASNorth Atlantic Smaller Companies Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap2,018.00293.5
478SUSS & UFTSE Small Cap2,469.00293.2
OCNOcean Wilson Holdings825.00291.7
SCPAScapa GroupFTSE AIM197.50290.9
RWSRWS HoldingsFTSE AIM137.25290.4
479FSFLForesight Solar Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap102.75289.6
SMSSmart Metering SystemsFTSE AIM336.00289.2
480LVDLavendon GroupFTSE Small Cap170.75288.5
481BSIFBluefield Solar Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap103.50288.2
GKPGulf Keystone Petroleum32.00285.5
GBGGB GroupFTSE AIM232.00285.5
APGNApplegreenFTSE AIM361.38285.0
OCLOakley Capital Investments LtdFTSE AIM145.00284.6
482MXFMedicX Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap78.00282.7
BNKBankers Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM107.50281.0
483PFDPremier FoodsFTSE Small Cap34.00280.8
484PUBPunch TavernsFTSE Small Cap126.00279.8
EATEuropean Assets Trust NV1,047.50279.0
AMERAmerisur ResourcesFTSE AIM26.00277.6
GVCGVC HoldingsFTSE AIM451.50276.7
485CCPGCVC Credit Partners European Opportunities LtdFTSE Small Cap102.25276.2
PPHPPHE Hotel Group Ltd 662.50275.8
486MNZSMenzies (John)FTSE Small Cap447.00274.0
487JEMIJPMorgan Global Emerging Markets Income TrustFTSE Small Cap92.50272.3
488VTCVitec GroupFTSE Small Cap611.50271.0
IOMIomart GroupFTSE AIM253.75270.8
NUMNumis CorporationFTSE AIM238.25270.1
489AASAberdeen Asian Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap706.50269.2
490ENQEnQuestFTSE Small Cap33.50268.9
CLGClipper Logistics Group Ltd266.25266.3
491AVONAvon RubberFTSE Small Cap856.00265.6
CAMCamelliaFTSE AIM9,550.00263.8
RCNRedcentricFTSE AIM180.50261.2
LSCLondon SecurityFTSE AIM2,100.00257.5
492KNOSKainos Group Ltd216.00254.8
493NESFNextEnergy Solar Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap106.00254.8
PWSPinewood GroupFTSE AIM442.50254.0
494TTGTT electronicsFTSE Small Cap158.75252.5
495HOCHochschild MiningFTSE Small Cap68.25250.5
496BRGEBlackRock Greater Europe Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap237.00250.5
BC12Better Capital PCC Ltd71.25247.0
497NAITNorth American Income TrustFTSE Small Cap763.50246.9
498SDUSchroder UK Growth FundFTSE Small Cap152.50245.4
499SWEFStarwood European Real Estate Finance LtdFTSE Small Cap103.00245.2
500SDYSpeedy HireFTSE Small Cap47.00245.2
GAMAGamma CommunicationsFTSE AIM273.50245.2
SAAM&C SaatchiFTSE AIM337.50242.8
501THRGBlackrock Throgmorton TrustFTSE Small Cap331.00242.1
BRKBrooks Macdonald GroupFTSE AIM1,759.50240.4
502MCKSMcKay SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap260.00240.3
TEFTelford HomesFTSE AIM394.75239.4
503KITKeystone Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap1,770.00239.3
504JLENJohn Laing Environmental Assets Group LtdFTSE Small Cap105.75237.3
505FCREF&C UK Real Estate Investment LtdFTSE Small Cap101.25236.8
506FCIF&C Capital and Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap251.00235.6
AN.Alternative NetworksFTSE AIM484.00234.3
507JMFJPMorgan Mid Cap Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap970.00232.8
508SLIStandard Life Investments Property Inc Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap84.00232.5
509GLEMJ GleesonFTSE Small Cap427.50229.6
510SIVSt IvesFTSE Small Cap180.00228.4
511XCHXchangingFTSE Small Cap93.00227.2
512SLSStandard Life UK Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap321.00226.1
513IBTInternational Biotechnology TrustFTSE Small Cap544.50225.4
MGHZM&G High Income Investment Trust114.38225.2
514JMOJPMorgan Overseas Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap982.00224.6
515WINWincantonFTSE Small Cap183.00222.8
WILWilmington257.00222.2
VTUVertu MotorsFTSE AIM65.00221.7
516BUTBrunner Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap512.00220.6
MANXManx TelecomFTSE AIM194.50219.7
517AGITAberforth Geared Income TrustFTSE Small Cap200.50219.5
ARBBArbuthnot Banking GroupFTSE AIM1,472.50219.2
518SSTScottish Oriental Smaller Co's TrFTSE Small Cap690.00218.3
519LWBLow & BonarFTSE Small Cap66.00216.4
520AEPAnglo-Eastern PlantationsFTSE Small Cap545.00216.0
POWRPowerflute OyjFTSE AIM75.75215.2
521MCBMcBrideFTSE Small Cap118.00215.0
JPEJPMorgan Elect585.00213.1
ECELEurocell213.00213.0
522EWIEdinburgh Worldwide Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap433.00212.2
TFWThorpe (F W)FTSE AIM182.00210.5
523SERVServelec GroupFTSE Small Cap301.75209.4
MPEM.P. Evans GroupFTSE AIM376.25209.3
524PCGHPolar Capital Global Healthcare Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap172.75208.7
525PACPacific Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap177.50207.4
526ALYAshley (Laura) HoldingsFTSE Small Cap27.75207.0
527HRGHogg Robinson GroupFTSE Small Cap63.75206.8
RM2RM2 International SAFTSE AIM64.00206.7
TRSTarsus204.00206.6
528DIADialightFTSE Small Cap633.00205.7
529JGCIJPMorgan Global Convertibles Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap93.75205.7
HVOHvivoFTSE AIM298.00205.4
GHHGooch & HousegoFTSE AIM853.25205.3
530UKMUK Mail GroupFTSE Small Cap375.00205.3
531NCYFCQS New City High Yield Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap57.00202.9
532VSLVPC Specialty Lending InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap101.00202.0
INDIIndus Gas LtdFTSE AIM110.38202.0
533IPUInvesco Perpetual UK Smaller Companies Inv TstFTSE Small Cap377.75201.0
RSTRestoreFTSE AIM242.50200.9
RNWHRenew HoldingsFTSE AIM324.00200.6
IITIndependent Investment Trust349.00200.0
534SFRSeverfieldFTSE Small Cap66.75198.6
535OXBOxford BioMedicaFTSE Small Cap7.70197.7
536HHIHenderson High Income TrustFTSE Small Cap180.00196.8
IEHIntelligent Energy Holdings104.00195.6
EPOEarthportFTSE AIM41.00195.3
537LMILonminFTSE 25033.41195.1
538HAN+HANAHansa TrustFTSE Small Cap810.00 / 812.50194.8
539SQNSQN Asset Finance Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap108.00193.3
SPHSinclair PharmaFTSE AIM38.75192.7
540CREICustodian ReitFTSE Small Cap108.50192.7
541POGPetropavlovskFTSE Small Cap5.80191.4
542ADMFAdvance Developing Markets Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap368.00191.1
543BPIBritish Polythene IndustriesFTSE Small Cap703.00191.1
BMKBenchmark HoldingsFTSE AIM86.50189.7
CGICanadian General Investments Ltd905.00188.8
JLFJelf GroupFTSE AIM220.00188.7
544FLYBFlybe GroupFTSE Small Cap86.50187.4
FPMFaroe PetroleumFTSE AIM69.25185.6
PROProgressive Digital Media GroupFTSE AIM242.50185.2
545SLETStandard Life Equity Income TrustFTSE Small Cap455.00185.0
546ABDAberdeen New Dawn Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap148.00184.2
CGSCastings422.00184.1
547AEFSAlcentra European Floating Rate Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap104.50183.4
548HEFTHenderson European Focus TrustFTSE Small Cap993.50182.8
549GAWGames Workshop GroupFTSE Small Cap570.00182.7
550JAIJPMorgan Asian Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap191.50182.0
EAHEco Animal Health GroupFTSE AIM285.00181.9
551ACLAcalFTSE Small Cap287.00181.0
552SCFSchroder Income Growth FundFTSE Small Cap263.00180.6
553NIINew India Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap305.00180.2
554PCFTPolar Capital Global Financials TrustFTSE Small Cap103.50180.0
SLNSilence TherapeuticsFTSE AIM257.38179.7
SQSSQS Software Quality Systems AGFTSE AIM572.00179.0
RIVRiver & Mercantile Group217.00178.1
555SJGSchroder Japan Growth FundFTSE Small Cap142.50178.1
SFESafeStyle UK LtdFTSE AIM228.00177.6
556FEETFundsmith Emerging Equities TrustFTSE Small Cap917.50177.4
OTV2Octopus Titan VCT 2 91.25177.4
ACSOAccesso Technology GroupFTSE AIM808.00177.2
557STVGSTV GroupFTSE Small Cap450.00176.8
VCPVictoriaFTSE AIM1,212.50176.7
558GEMDGem Diamonds LtdFTSE Small Cap127.75176.6
559GDWNGoodwinFTSE Small Cap2,440.00175.7
EPWNEpwin GroupFTSE AIM130.00175.5
560MTUMontanaro UK Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap516.50172.9
MTECMatchtech GroupFTSE AIM562.50172.5
561HNEHenderson EuroTrustFTSE Small Cap840.00171.7
SFISagicor Financial Corporation56.50171.7
562SCPSchroder UK Mid & Small Cap FundFTSE Small Cap475.00171.7
CAMLCentral Asia MetalsFTSE AIM153.50171.2
563EXIExillon EnergyFTSE Small Cap106.00171.2
CRWCranewareFTSE AIM635.00170.4
564MNPMartin Currie Portfolio Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap166.25170.4
CAYCharles Stanley Group370.00170.1
POSPlexus HoldingFTSE AIM190.25170.0
RENEReNeuron GroupFTSE AIM5.38169.6
QP.Quantum PharmaceuticalFTSE AIM134.50168.1
565UTVUTV MediaFTSE Small Cap175.00167.8
566TIGTTroy Income & Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap67.50167.6
567MCLSMcColl's Retail Group LtdFTSE Small Cap158.00165.4
FTSE Small Cap entry level = 165.3
568IVIInvesco Income Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap282.00165.1
XSGXeros Technology GroupFTSE AIM247.50162.1
569NANONanoco GroupFTSE Small Cap74.25160.8
570RNORenoldFTSE Small Cap72.00160.6
DX.DX GroupFTSE AIM79.50159.4
HGMHighland Gold Mining LtdFTSE AIM49.00159.4
571FPEOF&C Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap219.00158.3
IQEIQEFTSE AIM23.75157.3
TBGRTiso Blackstar GroupFTSE AIM59.00157.3
572TCSCTown Centre SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap295.00156.8
573STSSecurities Trust of ScotlandFTSE Small Cap128.50156.5
RKHRockhopper ExplorationFTSE AIM52.50155.7
CHRTCohortFTSE AIM380.00155.6
PGHPersonal Group HoldingsFTSE AIM512.50155.6
THRLTarget Healthcare REIT Ltd109.00155.1
574SEQISequoia Economic Infrastructure Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap103.00154.5
575BRFIBlackrock Frontiers Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap102.50154.4
576JRSJPMorgan Russian SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap293.50153.6
CTHCareTech HoldingsFTSE AIM247.00153.4
577SECStrategic Equity CapitalFTSE Small Cap229.50153.0
578FDLFindelFTSE Small Cap177.00153.0
579CTRCharles TaylorFTSE Small Cap232.25152.7
IFPIFG Group145.13152.7
580LAKELakehouseFTSE Small Cap96.75152.4
581EASEnergy Assets GroupFTSE Small Cap550.00151.5
STRStride GamingFTSE AIM301.50151.2
582HSDHansard GlobalFTSE Small Cap110.00151.1
FXIFusionex InternationalFTSE AIM350.00150.5
583JMIJPMorgan Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap850.00150.2
MAB1Mortgage Advice Bureau Holdings LtdFTSE AIM297.50150.1
DCIDolphin Capital Investors LtdFTSE AIM16.38148.1
APHAlliance PharmaFTSE AIM56.00148.1
BONBonmarche HoldingsFTSE AIM296.00148.1
584CMHYCity Merchants High Yield Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap180.75148.0
585LIOLiontrust Asset ManagementFTSE Small Cap325.00147.8
TILSTiziana Life SciencesFTSE AIM160.00147.7
IDOXIDOXFTSE AIM41.50147.6
586ATTAllianz Technology TrustFTSE Small Cap573.00147.4
VNLVinaland LtdFTSE AIM52.50147.2
LXBLXB Retail PropertiesFTSE AIM80.00146.9
MTWMattioli WoodsFTSE AIM595.00146.2
587AGAAGA Rangemaster GroupFTSE Fledgling210.00145.5
MGHIM&G High Income Investment Trust58.00145.3
588IATInvesco Asia TrustFTSE Small Cap164.50144.6
589RM.RMFTSE Small Cap174.75144.4
ASYAndrews Sykes GroupFTSE AIM340.00143.7
CRSCrystal Amber Fund LtdFTSE AIM155.00143.5
CICConygar Investment CompanyFTSE AIM173.00143.3
MMHMarshall Motor HoldingsFTSE AIM185.00142.9
APFAnglo Pacific Group 84.00142.8
590FASFidelity Asian ValuesFTSE Small Cap210.50142.1
NAHNAHL Group LtdFTSE AIM344.50141.8
591WPCWitan Pacific Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap215.00141.8
SPRPSprue AegisFTSE AIM310.00141.4
592JUSJupiter US Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap586.50141.0
TRXTissue Regenix GroupFTSE AIM18.50140.5
INLInland HomesFTSE AIM69.00139.5
593EPICEdiston Property Investment CoFTSE Fledgling108.75139.5
594ZTFZotefoamsFTSE Small Cap318.00139.3
595CARRCarr's GroupFTSE Small Cap155.00139.1
596RDLRanger Direct Lending FundFTSE Small Cap1,030.00139.1
597BMSBraemar Shipping ServicesFTSE Small Cap462.75138.7
598HGLHenderson Global TrustFTSE Small Cap361.00138.5
599PRVPorvairFTSE Small Cap308.75138.3
GBOGloboFTSE AIM37.00138.3
600SMIFTwentyFour Select Monthly Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap97.50138.2
AGYAllergy TherapeuticsFTSE AIM25.25137.8
HZDHorizon Discovery GroupFTSE AIM146.50137.0
601HDIVHenderson Diversified Income LtdFTSE Small Cap89.50136.7
WLFEWolf Minerals LtdFTSE AIM16.88136.6
LTHMLatham (James)FTSE AIM700.00136.1
IIPInfrastructure IndiaFTSE AIM20.00136.1
EMEDEMED Mining Public LtdFTSE AIM3.88135.6
602BGSBaillie Gifford Shin NipponFTSE Small Cap362.50134.8
GMAAGama AviationFTSE AIM312.50134.4
603MPOMacau Property Opportunities Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap170.00133.4
WGBWalker GreenbankFTSE AIM224.50132.5
AFCAFC EnergyFTSE AIM45.50131.9
604MAJEMajedie InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap250.00131.3
MONIMonitiseFTSE AIM5.96131.1
PAFPan African ResourcesFTSE AIM7.14130.8
PCIPetroceltic InternationalFTSE AIM61.00130.6
605TRITrifastFTSE Small Cap112.25130.4
606ATRAsian Total Return Investment CompanyFTSE Small Cap177.00129.6
PKGPark GroupFTSE AIM70.38128.4
MERCMercia TechnologiesFTSE AIM60.50128.3
ACHLAsian Citrus Holdings LtdFTSE AIM10.25128.1
607AQPAquarius Platinum LtdFTSE Small Cap8.51127.8
608RECIReal Estate Credit Investment PCC LtdFTSE Small Cap175.00127.4
609SPOSportechFTSE Small Cap61.50126.8
FIFFinsbury Food GroupFTSE AIM99.00126.7
610TRBTribal GroupFTSE Small Cap132.00125.2
VLSVelocysFTSE AIM88.00124.9
AENAndes EnergiaFTSE AIM20.75124.6
RGSRegenersisFTSE AIM157.50124.5
CROSCrossrider LtdFTSE AIM83.50124.0
611BMYBloomsbury PublishingFTSE Small Cap165.00123.8
612DABDexion Absolute LtdFTSE Small Cap186.00123.7
XLMXLMediaFTSE AIM61.50123.2
CPSCPL ResourcesFTSE AIM402.50122.9
613NXRNorcrosFTSE Small Cap20.50122.0
614LTCLatchwaysFTSE Fledgling1,077.00121.0
YOUYouGovFTSE AIM117.50120.8
615CAUCentaur MediaFTSE Small Cap84.00120.7
JRICJapan Residential Investment Company LtdFTSE AIM56.75120.3
RLEReal Estate InvestorsFTSE AIM64.25119.8
TRCSTracsisFTSE AIM450.00119.8
AGPAsian Growth Properties LtdFTSE AIM13.50119.7
IAEIthaca Energy IncFTSE AIM36.25119.5
UTWUtilitywiseFTSE AIM155.25118.9
NFCNext Fifteen Communications GroupFTSE AIM180.50118.4
GKOGreenko GroupFTSE AIM76.00118.4
GLIFGLI Finance LtdFTSE AIM54.50116.9
MYTMytrah Energy LtdFTSE AIM70.75115.8
MGHUM&G High Income Investment Trust58.75115.7
SRXSierra Rutile LtdFTSE AIM22.13115.5
LBOWICG-Longbow Senior Secured UK Property Debt Investments Ltd106.25115.0
GOALGoals Soccer CentresFTSE AIM196.00114.6
616HNTHuntsworthFTSE Small Cap35.00113.8
617BRLABlackRock Latin American Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap288.50113.6
FOGLFalkland Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM21.25113.4
AMOAmino TechnologiesFTSE AIM159.50112.1
WYNWynnstay GroupFTSE AIM577.50111.8
618JMCJPMorgan Chinese Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap148.00111.8
AVOAdvanced OncotherapyFTSE AIM7.88111.7
EBQEbiquityFTSE AIM144.50111.1
WKOFWeiss Korea Opportunity Fund LtdFTSE AIM109.00109.6
619ATSArtemis Alpha TrustFTSE Small Cap255.50109.5
UTLUtilico Investments Ltd110.00109.1
PAXPacific Alliance Asia Opportunity Fund LtdFTSE AIM176.50108.7
QTXQuartix HoldingsFTSE AIM230.00108.2
NSFNon-Standard Finance102.50107.9
620VINValue & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap236.75107.8
UAVUnicorn AIM VCT133.00107.0
HSPHargreaves ServicesFTSE AIM332.75106.2
621EPGEP Global Opportunities TrustFTSE Small Cap220.00106.2
622DWCGDW Catalyst Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap1,260.00105.3
GTLYGateley (Holdings)FTSE AIM100.00105.3
TPFTaliesin Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM2,335.00104.7
CCTCharacter GroupFTSE AIM502.50104.6
623LMSLMS CapitalFTSE Small Cap71.75104.2
CVRConviviality RetailFTSE AIM155.00103.8
CPPCPP GroupFTSE AIM12.25103.7
AEWUAEW UK REIT102.75103.3
CBPCurtis Banks GroupFTSE AIM228.50102.2
MCONMincon GroupFTSE AIM48.50102.1
624JPSJPMorgan Fleming Japanese Smaller Cos Inv TrFTSE Small Cap220.50102.1
625PHIPacific Horizon Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap153.00101.9
626LSLILondon & St Lawrence Investment CompanyFTSE Small Cap351.00101.6
627JPRJohnston PressFTSE Small Cap95.50101.1
SGIStanley Gibbons Group LtdFTSE AIM212.50100.1
INTQInternetQFTSE AIM250.50100.1
628CMSCommunisisFTSE Small Cap48.2599.9
CNKSCenkos SecuritiesFTSE AIM166.5099.9
629LTILindsell Train Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling49,900.0099.8
PSDLPhoenix Spree Deutschland Ltd142.5099.6
630RBGRevolution Bars GroupFTSE Fledgling198.0099.0
PCAPalace CapitalFTSE AIM382.5098.6
LTGLearning Technologies GroupFTSE AIM24.7598.6
SGRShore Capital GroupFTSE AIM407.5098.5
DOTDDotdigital GroupFTSE AIM34.0098.3
PMPPortmeirion GroupFTSE AIM907.5097.6
CIRCCircle Holdings LtdFTSE AIM43.2597.2
631DNDLDunedin Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap203.0097.1
EHGElegant Hotels GroupFTSE AIM109.0096.8
632HSSHSS Hire GroupFTSE Small Cap62.5096.7
QXTQuixantFTSE AIM149.5096.6
TPOPPeoples Operator Holdings Ltd/ TheFTSE AIM125.0096.4
OAP3Octopus Apollo VCT 377.5096.0
CHTConstellation Healthcare Technologies IncFTSE AIM147.0095.5
633CARCarcloFTSE Small Cap143.2594.8
TUNGTungsten CorpFTSE AIM75.2594.4
JDGJudges ScientificFTSE AIM1,550.0094.1
634JUSCJPMorgan US Smaller Companies ITFTSE Fledgling166.7593.7
CHAConchaFTSE AIM6.0393.6
RXPRoxi PetroleumFTSE AIM10.0093.3
KBCKBC Advanced TechnologiesFTSE AIM113.5093.2
OXPOxford Pharmascience GroupFTSE AIM8.0093.0
635GVPGabelli Value Plus+ TrustFTSE Fledgling92.0093.0
636CGTCapital Gearing TrustFTSE Small Cap3,175.0092.9
637HASTHenderson Alternative Strategies TrustFTSE Small Cap215.0092.4
638MCPMartin Currie Asia Unconstrained TrustFTSE Small Cap243.0092.3
EKFEKF Diagnostics HoldingsFTSE AIM21.7591.8
SUMMSummit TherapeuticsFTSE AIM149.5091.6
639MOSBMoss Bros GroupFTSE Small Cap90.0090.7
BLNXBlinkxFTSE AIM22.5090.6
640BHGUBH Global LtdFTSE Small Cap$12.8090.6
OIGOryx International Growth Fund Ltd547.5090.4
MTMYMatomy Media Group Ltd100.0090.3
641HINTHenderson International Income TrustFTSE Fledgling117.5090.0
TUNEFocusriteFTSE AIM153.5089.1
642RE.R.E.A. HoldingsFTSE Fledgling255.0089.1
IDHImmunodiagnostic Systems HoldingsFTSE AIM305.0089.1
XELXcite Energy LtdFTSE AIM28.7589.1
643FJVFidelity Japanese ValuesFTSE Small Cap77.7588.6
IGRInternational GreetingsFTSE AIM150.5088.6
644CLIGCity of London Investment GroupFTSE Small Cap328.0088.1
645CRECrestonFTSE Fledgling150.0088.1
AVCTAvacta GroupFTSE AIM1.3188.0
ECKEckohFTSE AIM39.2587.7
ACTActual ExperienceFTSE AIM235.0087.0
SHOEShoe ZoneFTSE AIM173.0086.5
646BEEBaring Emerging EuropeFTSE Small Cap470.2586.4
AFMFAdvance Frontier Markets Fund LtdFTSE AIM51.0086.4
HURHurricane EnergyFTSE AIM13.6386.3
KBTK3 Business Technology GroupFTSE AIM271.0086.2
ETXe-TherapeuticsFTSE AIM32.3885.6
647BRNABlackrock North American Income TrustFTSE Small Cap106.0085.1
IPEInvesco Perpetual Enhanced Income Ltd71.2584.4
AHCGAction HotelsFTSE AIM57.0084.2
648ICTAInvestors Capital TrustFTSE Fledgling92.5083.5
QFIQuadrise Fuels InternationalFTSE AIM10.2583.0
AFRKAfarak Group32.5083.0
BRYBradyFTSE AIM99.2582.6
BVTBaronsmead VCT 298.6382.5
649MTEMontanaro European Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap490.0082.0
SOUSound OilFTSE AIM16.2581.8
IDEAIdeagenFTSE AIM46.0081.8
MHNMenhaden Capital102.2581.8
650TETTreattFTSE Fledgling158.5081.6
MYSLMySale GroupFTSE AIM54.0081.4
PMGParkmead GroupFTSE AIM82.0081.1
ADGOAdgorithms LtdFTSE AIM130.0080.2
651HOTHenderson Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling997.0079.8
652PRWPromethean WorldFTSE Fledgling39.2579.8
BDVBaronsmead VCT76.1379.6
BLVNBowLevenFTSE AIM24.5079.5
653MMCManagement Consulting GroupFTSE Fledgling16.0079.4
CLLCello GroupFTSE AIM93.0079.3
654KMRKenmare ResourcesFTSE Small Cap2.8579.3
655RECRecordFTSE Fledgling35.5078.6
TLATLA WorldwideFTSE AIM57.7578.6
SOMSomero Enterprises IncFTSE AIM139.7578.4
BSVBritish Smaller Companies VCT88.0078.2
ISGISGFTSE AIM157.5077.5
656VLXVolex GroupFTSE Fledgling85.0076.7
BMDBaronsmead VCT 3101.7576.6
RQIHRandall & Quilter Investment HoldingsFTSE AIM106.5076.5
FDIFirestone DiamondsFTSE AIM24.7576.5
WYGWYGFTSE AIM111.5076.2
REMRare Earth MineralsFTSE AIM1.1276.0
NWFNWF GroupFTSE AIM156.5075.7
BCNBacanora Minerals LtdFTSE AIM88.7575.6
657MWYMid Wynd International Inv TrustFTSE Fledgling317.5075.5
MTPHMidatech PharmaFTSE AIM270.0075.1
JILJuridica Investments LtdFTSE AIM67.7574.5
KWSKeywords Studios PlcFTSE AIM154.0074.4
CTICathay International Holdings Ltd 20.0074.4
ANPAnparioFTSE AIM340.0074.0
658RPORusPetroFTSE Fledgling8.5074.0
MBHMichelmersh Brick HoldingsFTSE AIM91.0073.9
LOKLok'nStore GroupFTSE AIM284.0073.8
659ANWAberdeen New Thai Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap355.0073.4
IGASIgas EnergyFTSE AIM24.5072.7
ELAEland Oil & GasFTSE AIM50.0072.6
NVTNorthern Venture Trust76.0072.6
MXCPMXC CapitalFTSE AIM2.8372.5
AUEAureus Mining IncFTSE AIM19.7572.4
HATH&T GroupFTSE AIM195.8872.2
660BVCBATM Advanced Communications LtdFTSE Fledgling17.8872.1
OOAOctopus AIM VCT98.2572.0
661HVNHarvey Nash GroupFTSE Fledgling97.7571.8
FRPFairpoint GroupFTSE AIM160.0071.3
662JPSLJP Morgan Senior Secured Loan Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling89.5071.2
663AJITAberdeen Japan Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling485.5070.8
BNSBaronsmead VCT 494.8870.7
PHCPlant Health CareFTSE AIM98.5070.7
REDXRedx Pharma LtdFTSE AIM108.5070.5
PGOOProVen Growth & Income VCT79.0070.0
IMOIMImobile LtdFTSE AIM145.5069.9
LEKLekoil LtdFTSE AIM19.2569.9
BABUBluecrest Allblue Fund Ltd 180.2569.6
ABZAAbzenaFTSE AIM71.0069.2
AVAPAvation125.2569.2
664DNEDunedin Enterprise Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling313.0068.8
TASTTastyFTSE AIM128.5068.4
DDV1Downing One VCT89.0068.3
CCPCelticFTSE AIM73.5068.2
665SHRSShires IncomeFTSE Fledgling227.0068.1
FOGFalcon Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM7.3868.0
MMXMind plus Machines Group LtdFTSE AIM8.1367.9
FDEVFrontier DevelopmentsFTSE AIM200.0067.6
DALRDalradian Resources Inc.FTSE AIM41.3867.5
SOLISolid StateFTSE AIM805.0067.4
CAMBCambria AutomobilesFTSE AIM67.0067.0
666BRCIBlackRock Commodities Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap62.5066.8
MAIMaintel HoldingsFTSE AIM617.5066.5
CWRCeres Power HoldingsFTSE AIM8.6066.4
667BEEPBlackrock Emerging EuropeFTSE Fledgling183.0066.3
NETNetcallFTSE AIM48.0066.2
668JPIJP Morgan Income & Capital TrustFTSE Fledgling96.2566.0
IGVIncome and Growth VCT93.5065.6
SAVPSavannah PetroleumFTSE AIM33.5064.8
APRAPR Energy 68.5064.6
LIVLivermore Investments Group LtdFTSE AIM33.0064.4
NTVNorthern 2 VCT69.7564.4
FLOFlowtech FluidpowerFTSE AIM150.2564.3
IVPUInvesco Perpetual Select Trust162.0064.2
SCLPScancell HoldingsFTSE AIM28.5064.1
FJETFastjetFTSE AIM96.5064.1
DJIHDJI HoldingsFTSE AIM49.0064.1
VLKVislinkFTSE AIM52.2564.1
669GHTGresham ComputingFTSE Fledgling101.0063.9
MIXMobeus Income & Growth VCT83.5063.5
AXSAccsys TechnologiesFTSE AIM70.3863.2
NSCINetScientificFTSE AIM175.5063.0
670SCSSCS GroupFTSE Fledgling156.5062.6
PNSPanther SecuritiesFTSE AIM352.5062.6
IPXIMPAX Asset Management GroupFTSE AIM48.5062.0
EIIBEuropean Islamic Investment BankFTSE AIM156.5061.7
MASAMasawaraFTSE AIM50.0061.5
KSKKSK Power Ventur 35.0061.4
AMCAmur Minerals CorporationFTSE AIM14.0061.3
CHHChurchill ChinaFTSE AIM555.0061.1
671MACFMacfarlane GroupFTSE Fledgling49.0061.1
CZACoal of Africa LtdFTSE AIM3.5061.0
AATGAlbion Technology & General VCT76.0061.0
ZOLZoltav Resources IncFTSE AIM42.5060.3
MTLMetals ExplorationFTSE AIM4.3860.2
PHRMPhorm IncFTSE AIM6.5059.9
NTNNorthern 3 VCT90.0059.9
672BQEBioquellFTSE Fledgling140.5059.8
673MINIMiton UK Microcap TrustFTSE Fledgling54.2559.2
ADTAdEPT TelecomFTSE AIM265.0059.1
MTFBMotif BioFTSE AIM54.5059.0
TTR32RedFTSE AIM70.5059.0
PVNProVen VCT94.3859.0
674MCGNMicrogenFTSE Fledgling101.5058.9
JIGIJPMorgan Income & Growth Investment Trust95.2558.8
AUGAugeanFTSE AIM57.5058.8
CFHLCityFibre Infrastructure HoldingsFTSE AIM55.5058.6
AIFAcorn Income Fund Ltd376.0058.2
675DVWDee Valley GroupFTSE Fledgling1,405.0058.2
HRNHornbyFTSE AIM105.5058.0
GFMGriffin MiningFTSE AIM33.7557.5
PTSGPremier Technical Services GroupFTSE AIM66.0057.4
CMLCML Microsystems352.5057.3
CNGChina Nonferrous Gold LtdFTSE AIM14.8856.9
676ALUAlumasc GroupFTSE Fledgling157.0056.7
GMRGaming RealmsFTSE AIM23.0056.4
SAGScience GroupFTSE AIM138.0056.3
677SIGTSeneca Global Income & GrowthFTSE Fledgling141.0056.3
PNAPenna ConsultingFTSE AIM217.5056.2
MLDMirLand Development CorporationFTSE AIM54.0055.9
678SGRESchroder Global Real Estate Securities LtdFTSE Fledgling114.5055.9
MAYAMayAir GroupFTSE AIM131.5055.9
GTSGTS Chemical HoldingsFTSE AIM54.5055.8
VOGVictoria Oil & GasFTSE AIM50.7555.4
679CYNCity Natural Resources High Yield TrustFTSE Fledgling82.5055.2
WRLWentworth Resources LtdFTSE AIM32.3854.9
680RMMCRiver & Mercantile UK Micro Cap Investment Co LtdFTSE Fledgling106.5053.9
681SITSanditon Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling107.2553.6
CFXColefax GroupFTSE AIM495.0053.6
EMANEveryman Media GroupFTSE AIM89.5053.5
682JELJersey Electricity Company LtdFTSE Fledgling457.5053.3
683HCFTHighcroft InvestmentsFTSE Fledgling1,025.0053.0
684SBSSource BioScienceFTSE Fledgling16.8852.9
IGPIntercede GroupFTSE AIM107.5052.1
WANDWANdiscoFTSE AIM176.0051.9
BJUBrainJuicer GroupFTSE AIM406.5051.7
685NSINew Star Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling72.5051.5
ERGOErgomedFTSE AIM179.0051.5
HYRHydrodec GroupFTSE AIM6.8551.3
686JPGJupiter Primadona Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling284.0051.1
IBEXIBEX Global SolutionsFTSE AIM129.0051.0
687MNLManchester & London Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling236.2550.9
INSEInspired EnergyFTSE AIM11.5050.5
IKKInch Kenneth Kajang Rubber 12.5050.4
BGOBangoFTSE AIM96.5050.4
VRPVerona PharmaFTSE AIM4.9550.0
PPCPresident EnergyFTSE AIM10.3849.8
CRAWCrawshaw GroupFTSE AIM63.0049.7
TRAKTrakm8 HoldingsFTSE AIM171.5049.6
IVPGInvesco Perpetual Select Trust156.0049.0
LEAFLeaf Clean Energy CompanyFTSE AIM38.0048.9
FTVForesight VCT85.0048.4
FULThe Fulham ShoreFTSE AIM14.5048.2
OMGOMGFTSE AIM41.0048.1
WINDRenewable Energy Generation LtdFTSE AIM46.5048.1
AGLAngleFTSE AIM81.5048.1
MIG4Mobeus Income & Growth 4 VCT100.6348.0
VNIVietnam Infrastructure LtdFTSE AIM21.0048.0
688CDICandover InvestmentsFTSE Fledgling220.0047.9
689ASCHAberdeen Smaller Companies High Income TrustFTSE Fledgling216.5047.9
WPHOWindar PhotonicsFTSE AIM125.0047.7
INSCInspired CapitalFTSE AIM21.5047.7
690SMJJ Smart & Co ContractorsFTSE Fledgling101.5047.3
ARLAtlantis Resources LtdFTSE AIM45.0047.3
BVXPBioventixFTSE AIM935.0047.2
CRPRCropper (James)FTSE AIM515.0047.2
GBGRGoldbridges Global Resources2.1347.1
IKAIlikaFTSE AIM71.5047.0
SOGStatPro GroupFTSE AIM69.5047.0
BDIBond International SoftwareFTSE AIM123.5046.9
TMZToumaz Holdings LtdFTSE AIM2.7546.9
BSCBritish Smaller Companies VCT 255.0046.8
GMCGlobal Market Group LtdFTSE AIM50.0046.7
ZYTZytronicFTSE AIM304.0046.6
MURMurgitroyd GroupFTSE AIM520.0046.4
691BRIGBlackrock Income & Growth Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling176.5046.3
SPA1Spatial HoldingsFTSE AIM6.5046.3
CNCConcurrent TechnologiesFTSE AIM63.5046.1
SGMSigma Capital GroupFTSE AIM74.5046.1
SEESeeing Machines LtdFTSE AIM4.8845.9
PURPure WaferFTSE AIM162.0045.8
JIMJarvis SecuritiesFTSE AIM412.5045.7
SDMStadium GroupFTSE AIM125.0045.7
CTPCastleton TechnologyFTSE AIM3.0545.5
NIPTPremaitha HealthFTSE AIM19.7545.1
VGASVolga GasFTSE AIM55.5045.0
DRIPDrum Income Plus REIT140.0044.6
FPOFirst Property GroupFTSE AIM39.0044.5
ITMITM PowerFTSE AIM25.0044.5
BEGBegbies Traynor GroupFTSE AIM42.5044.5
FMPGF&C Managed Portfolio Trust148.5044.3
LGOLGO EnergyFTSE AIM1.4544.3
EZHeasyHotelFTSE AIM70.0043.8
PILProduce InvestmentsFTSE AIM163.5043.7
EYEEagle EyeFTSE AIM197.5043.7
IGCIndia CapitalGrwthFdFTSE AIM58.0043.5
AAVCAlbion Venture Capital Trust66.0043.4
MOILMadagascar Oil SAFTSE AIM6.6343.2
692APTAXA Property Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling48.3843.0
ENTUentu (UK)FTSE AIM65.5043.0
ANCRAnimalcare GroupFTSE AIM204.0042.9
B8FBiofrontera AGFTSE AIM181.0042.7
OSECOctopus AIM VCT 274.2542.7
KMKKromek GroupFTSE AIM28.0042.6
MGRMiton GroupFTSE AIM24.7542.3
PIMPlant ImpactFTSE AIM52.7542.2
AMAAmara MiningFTSE AIM10.0042.0
AVSAvesco GroupFTSE AIM220.0042.0
PRMProteome SciencesFTSE AIM18.2541.9
BAVBaronsmead VCT 578.1341.8
FLOWFlowgroupFTSE AIM13.1341.7
SHREShareFTSE AIM29.0041.7
RSTRRightster GroupFTSE AIM11.5041.6
FTSE Small Cap exit level = 41.3
 
 
Key
Index entry candidate
Index exit candidate
FTSE 100
FTSE 250
FTSE Small Cap
FTSE Fledgling
FTSE AIM
Unclassified
Samantha's Predictions
BKG  is promoted to the FTSE 100
CIR  is promoted to the FTSE 250
FSJ  is demoted from the FTSE 250
KNOS  enters the FTSE Small Cap
LMI  is demoted from the FTSE 250
P2P+P2P2  is promoted to the FTSE 250
PFL  is demoted from the FTSE 250
PRTC  enters the FTSE Small Cap
SOPH  enters the FTSE 250
WEIR  is demoted from the FTSE 100

*FTSE Ground Rules state that changes in shares
in issue are not taken into account between reviews
unless they've resulted from corporate events. This
means that market capitalisation figures shown in
this table may not exactly equate to current market
capitalisations.


Link to FTSE UK index series quarterly review 2 September 2015

Changes take effect from Mon, 21 September
Links to previous review dates:-
1 June 2022
2 March 2022
1 December 2021
1 September 2021
2 June 2021
3 March 2021
2 December 2020
2 September 2020
3 June 2020
4 March 2020
4 December 2019
4 September 2019
5 June 2019
27 February 2019
5 December 2018
5 September 2018
30 May 2018
28 February 2018
29 November 2017
30 August 2017
31 May 2017
1 March 2017
30 November 2016
31 August 2016
1 June 2016
2 March 2016
2 December 2015
2 September 2015
3 June 2015
4 March 2015
3 December 2014
3 September 2014
4 June 2014
5 March 2014
11 December 2013
11 September 2013
12 June 2013
6 March 2013
12 December 2012
12 September 2012
6 June 2012
7 March 2012
7 December 2011
7 September 2011
8 June 2011
9 March 2011
8 December 2010
8 September 2010
9 June 2010
10 March 2010
9 December 2009
9 September 2009
10 June 2009
11 March 2009
10 December 2008
10 September 2008
11 June 2008
12 March 2008
12 December 2007
12 September 2007
6 June 2007
7 March 2007
6 December 2006
6 September 2006
7 June 2006
8 March 2006
7 December 2005
8 June 2005
9 March 2005