FTSE All-Share Index Ranking (unofficial guide)
As at close on Tue, 5 June 2007
Rank EPICNameIndexPriceMkt cap (m)*
1RDSA+RDSBRoyal Dutch ShellFTSE 1001,931.00 / 1,957.00126,046.3
2BP.BPFTSE 100566.50108,877.3
3HSBAHSBC HoldingsFTSE 100925.50107,217.9
4VODVodafone GroupFTSE 100161.3084,935.8
5GSKGlaxoSmithKlineFTSE 1001,281.0073,657.5
6RBSRoyal Bank of Scotland GroupFTSE 100640.5061,633.6
7BARCBarclaysFTSE 100738.5048,297.9
8AALAnglo AmericanFTSE 1003,065.0045,668.5
9HBOSHBOSFTSE 1001,094.0041,134.4
10AZNAstraZenecaFTSE 1002,648.0040,249.6
11RIORio TintoFTSE 1003,676.0037,127.6
12TSCOTescoFTSE 100450.0035,730.0
13BATSBritish American TobaccoFTSE 1001,687.0035,084.0
14LLOYLloyds TSB GroupFTSE 100579.0032,655.6
15BLTBHP BillitonFTSE 1001,282.0029,998.8
16DGEDiageoFTSE 1001,074.5028,904.1
17XTAXstrataFTSE 1002,950.0027,822.9
18BT.ABT GroupFTSE 100326.2527,013.5
19BG.BG GroupFTSE 100788.5026,905.4
20STANStandard CharteredFTSE 1001,690.0023,322.0
21NG.National GridFTSE 100778.0021,006.0
22ULVRUnileverFTSE 1001,544.0020,072.0
23RB.Reckitt BenckiserFTSE 1002,727.0019,552.6
24AV.AvivaFTSE 100795.0019,201.8
25PRUPrudentialFTSE 100757.0018,470.8
26SABSABMillerFTSE 1001,201.0018,015.0
27CBRYCadbury SchweppesFTSE 100710.0014,910.0
28IMTImperial Tobacco GroupFTSE 1002,186.0014,799.2
29BA.BAE SYSTEMSFTSE 100450.2514,408.0
30CNACentricaFTSE 100381.5013,962.9
31SSEScottish & Southern EnergyFTSE 1001,505.0012,973.1
32MKSMarks & Spencer GroupFTSE 100693.0011,781.0
33BSYBritish Sky Broadcasting GroupFTSE 100661.0011,567.5
34EMGMan GroupFTSE 100582.5011,111.1
35AB.Alliance BootsFTSE 1001,124.5010,885.2
36LGENLegal & General GroupFTSE 100154.8010,108.4
37SBRYSainsbury (J)FTSE 100559.509,679.4
38OMLOld MutualFTSE 100175.309,641.5
39WPPWPP GroupFTSE 100752.509,255.8
40RR.Rolls-Royce GroupFTSE 100509.009,212.9
41LANDLand Securities GroupFTSE 1001,877.008,840.7
42WOSWolseleyFTSE 1001,315.008,665.9
43RELReed ElsevierFTSE 100669.008,496.3
BXBBrambles Ltd 546.008,438.4
44MRWMorrison (Wm) SupermarketsFTSE 100307.508,241.0
45RTRReuters GroupFTSE 100632.758,035.9
46HNSHansonFTSE 1001,075.507,679.1
47CPGCompass GroupFTSE 100370.507,447.1
48ABFAssociated British FoodsFTSE 100935.507,409.2
49BLNDBritish Land CoFTSE 1001,412.007,356.5
50SL.Standard LifeFTSE 100340.007,174.0
51PSONPearsonFTSE 100879.007,093.5
52UU.United UtilitiesFTSE 100796.006,988.9
53IPRInternational PowerFTSE 100452.256,738.5
54SMINSmiths GroupFTSE 1001,143.006,595.1
55ICIImperial Chemical IndustriesFTSE 100540.006,480.0
56SHPShireFTSE 1001,174.006,465.1
57LMILonminFTSE 1003,894.006,387.1
58EXPNExperian Group LtdFTSE 100619.506,320.8
59KAZKazakhmysFTSE 1001,315.006,141.1
60SCTNScottish & NewcastleFTSE 100641.006,038.2
61SN.Smith & NephewFTSE 100609.005,736.8
62KGFKingfisherFTSE 100245.005,733.0
63ANTOAntofagastaFTSE 100579.505,713.9
64III3i GroupFTSE 1001,209.005,638.4
65CCLCarnivalFTSE 1002,620.005,580.6
66BAYBritish AirwaysFTSE 100456.005,244.0
67AL.Alliance & LeicesterFTSE 1001,175.005,146.5
68IVZINVESCOFTSE 100603.005,059.2
69NXTNextFTSE 1002,194.004,980.4
70CW.Cable and WirelessFTSE 100199.004,736.2
71RSARoyal & Sun Alliance Insurance GroupFTSE 100156.904,691.3
72CPICapita GroupFTSE 100739.004,574.4
73ITVITVFTSE 100117.104,555.2
74NRKNorthern RockFTSE 1001,070.004,504.7
75VEDVedanta ResourcesFTSE 1001,555.004,462.9
76HMSOHammersonFTSE 1001,562.004,451.7
77RSLResolutionFTSE 100634.004,343.0
78LIILiberty InternationalFTSE 1001,184.004,297.9
79HOMEHome Retail GroupFTSE 100477.004,176.9
80ETIEnterprise InnsFTSE 100720.504,172.9
81FP.Friends ProvidentFTSE 100195.004,134.0
82IHGInterContinental Hotels GroupFTSE 1001,370.004,098.1
83PSNPersimmonFTSE 1001,319.003,943.8
84SDR+SDRCSchrodersFTSE 1001,378.00 / 1,200.003,925.4
85YELLYell GroupFTSE 100492.003,832.7
86WTBWhitbreadFTSE 1001,877.003,706.4
87BDEVBarratt DevelopmentsFTSE 2501,069.003,667.4
88JMATJohnson MattheyFTSE 1001,682.003,666.8
89KELKelda GroupFTSE 1001,005.003,608.0
90SVTSevern TrentFTSE 1001,563.003,604.2
FTSE 100 automatic entry position
91PUBPunch TavernsFTSE 1001,343.003,559.0
92MABMitchells & ButlersFTSE 100870.503,508.1
93IAPICAPFTSE 100515.503,345.6
94SGROSegroFTSE 100700.003,304.0
95SGESage GroupFTSE 100248.003,224.0
96DMGT+DMGODaily Mail and General TrustFTSE 100836.00 / 915.003,204.1
97REXREXAMFTSE 100540.003,148.2
98BGYBritish Energy GroupFTSE 250544.753,137.8
99RTORentokil InitialFTSE 250173.003,131.3
100DSGIDSG InternationalFTSE 100168.103,093.0
101ISYSInvensysFTSE 250380.003,029.4
102LSELondon Stock Exchange GroupFTSE 2501,405.002,936.5
103FGPFirstGroupFTSE 250672.002,921.9
104BRBYBurberry GroupFTSE 250665.002,912.7
105DRXDrax GroupFTSE 100786.502,901.6
106CPWCarphone Warehouse GroupFTSE 250322.002,885.1
107TATETate & LyleFTSE 100586.502,873.9
108GFSG4SFTSE 250217.002,777.6
109TLWTullow OilFTSE 250384.002,753.3
110GKNGKNFTSE 250387.502,728.0
FTSE 100 automatic exit position
111PFDPremier FoodsFTSE 250321.002,709.3
112BB.Bradford & BingleyFTSE 100420.002,662.8
113INCHInchcapeFTSE 250550.002,656.5
114INVPInvestecFTSE 250700.502,642.1
115LADLadbrokesFTSE 250413.252,599.3
116ADMAdmiral GroupFTSE 250988.002,578.7
117ATSTAlliance TrustFTSE 250382.752,572.1
118TWODTaylor WoodrowFTSE 250434.752,530.2
119HASHaysFTSE 250174.252,526.6
120LOGLogicaCMGFTSE 250162.252,526.1
121TPKTravis PerkinsFTSE 2502,058.002,510.8
122INFInformaFTSE 250589.502,493.6
123COBCobhamFTSE 250218.502,469.1
124BNZLBunzlFTSE 250724.502,456.1
125WMPYWimpey (George)FTSE 250599.002,402.0
126PNNPennon GroupFTSE 250656.502,337.1
127TOMKTomkinsFTSE 250272.252,330.5
128CNECairn EnergyFTSE 2501,767.002,304.1
129FRCLForeign & Colonial Investment TrustFTSE 250311.502,302.0
130BKGBerkeley Group HoldingsFTSE 2501,873.002,266.3
131WMHWilliam HillFTSE 250629.002,220.4
132EZJeasyJetFTSE 250525.002,199.8
133ASHMAshmore GroupFTSE 250308.252,185.5
134SRPSerco GroupFTSE 250455.002,170.4
135EMIEMI GroupFTSE 250270.252,162.0
136UBMUnited Business MediaFTSE 250845.502,137.9
137STJSt James's PlaceFTSE 250457.252,135.4
138MLCMillennium & Copthorne HotelsFTSE 250723.502,112.6
139MGGTMeggittFTSE 250319.502,091.8
140DLNDerwent LondonFTSE 2502,070.002,090.7
141IMIIMIFTSE 250614.002,063.0
142PFGProvident FinancialFTSE 250796.502,039.0
143AMECAMECFTSE 250603.002,026.1
144SIGSignet GroupFTSE 250115.251,970.8
145BBYBalfour BeattyFTSE 250455.501,963.2
146TEMTempleton Emerging Markets Inv TrFTSE 250354.501,900.1
147ISATInmarsatFTSE 250415.501,898.8
148KESAKesa ElectricalsFTSE 250352.001,865.6
149ARMARM HoldingsFTSE 250140.001,862.0
150EMAEMAPFTSE 250860.001,856.2
151MPIMichael Page InternationalFTSE 250557.001,843.7
152FCDFirst Choice HolidaysFTSE 250345.001,832.0
153NEXNational Express GroupFTSE 2501,181.001,795.1
154NWGNorthumbrian Water GroupFTSE 250341.251,771.1
155SHISIGFTSE 2501,400.001,722.0
156CHTRCharterFTSE 2501,030.001,720.1
ETLEurotunnel 67.001,705.9
157SMTScottish Mortgage Investment TrustFTSE 250599.001,689.2
158PFCPetrofac LtdFTSE 250489.001,687.1
159GNKGreene KingFTSE 2501,112.001,679.1
160RCPRIT Capital PartnersFTSE 2501,071.001,670.8
161PRTYPartyGamingFTSE 25040.501,668.6
162TNITrinity MirrorFTSE 250568.501,665.7
163AGSAegis GroupFTSE 250145.751,661.6
164WG.John Wood GroupFTSE 250319.251,660.1
165AMLAmlinFTSE 250304.501,626.0
166BWYBellwayFTSE 2501,386.001,593.9
167AGKAggrekoFTSE 250590.001,593.0
168JFMJPMorgan Fleming Mercantile Investment TrustFTSE 2501,372.001,542.7
169MT.SMyTravel GroupFTSE 250322.001,490.9
NSAMNew Star Asset Management GroupFTSE AIM510.001,483.2
170HGIHenderson GroupFTSE 250164.251,481.7
171RGURegus GroupFTSE 250150.251,480.0
172CTTCattlesFTSE 250404.001,465.6
173ARIARRIVAFTSE 250726.001,437.5
174AU.Autonomy CorporationFTSE 250759.501,435.5
175ITRKIntertek GroupFTSE 250919.501,434.4
176WEIRWeir GroupFTSE 250673.001,399.8
177MARSMarston'sFTSE 250467.501,393.2
178CKSNCookson GroupFTSE 250719.501,388.6
179CBGClose Brothers GroupFTSE 250938.001,378.9
180SPDSports Direct International202.001,361.5
181QQ.QinetiQ GroupFTSE 250204.751,351.4
182ADNAberdeen Asset ManagementFTSE 250210.251,320.4
183SIASOCO InternationalFTSE 2501,807.001,315.5
184ECMElectrocomponentsFTSE 250301.501,311.5
SBESibir EnergyFTSE AIM413.001,308.6
185AQPAquarius Platinum LtdFTSE 2501,539.001,302.0
186SVISVG CapitalFTSE 250932.001,295.5
187WTANWitan Investment TrustFTSE 250500.501,286.3
188JPRJohnston PressFTSE 250445.501,283.0
189SGCStagecoach GroupFTSE 250181.251,282.9
190BXTNBrixtonFTSE 250474.501,281.2
MECMecom GroupFTSE AIM87.501,279.4
191CLDNCaledonia InvestmentsFTSE 2502,177.001,277.9
192GPORGreat Portland EstatesFTSE 250702.501,271.7
193DLARDe La RueFTSE 250791.001,265.6
194CGLCatlin Group LtdFTSE 250509.501,256.8
195BVSBovis Homes GroupFTSE 2501,017.001,230.6
196GOGGo-Ahead GroupFTSE 2502,568.001,223.0
197ICPIntermediate Capital GroupFTSE 2501,738.001,220.1
198MSYMisysFTSE 250244.251,219.9
199LARDLaird GroupFTSE 250603.501,194.9
200ATKAtkins (W S)FTSE 2501,145.501,191.3
201HSVHomeserveFTSE 2501,822.001,182.5
202SXSSpectrisFTSE 250945.001,181.3
203CLLNCarillionFTSE 250419.751,179.5
204HSXHiscox LtdFTSE 250297.751,173.1
205BABBabcock International GroupFTSE 250554.001,163.4
206BIFFBiffaFTSE 250330.001,155.0
207DEBDebenhamsFTSE 250134.001,151.1
208BREBRIT Insurance HoldingsFTSE 250351.501,150.7
209BBABBA AviationFTSE 250281.501,147.4
210DVSGDavis Service GroupFTSE 250662.001,132.0
211BURBurren EnergyFTSE 250795.001,121.0
212EDINEdinburgh Investment TrustFTSE 250504.001,093.7
213BBAYBlueBay Asset ManagementFTSE 250568.251,079.7
214VTGVT GroupFTSE 250616.001,078.0
215TNSTaylor Nelson SofresFTSE 250250.001,075.0
216HTGHuntingFTSE 250806.501,056.5
217SCHESouthern Cross Healthcare GroupFTSE 250553.501,040.6
218COLTCOLT Telecom Group SAFTSE 250153.001,040.4
219IGGIG Group HoldingsFTSE 250316.751,038.9
220TLPRTullett PrebonFTSE 250490.001,038.8
221MLWMerrill Lynch World Mining TrustFTSE 250589.001,036.6
222QEDQuintain Estates & DevelopmentFTSE 250796.501,035.5
223EXRExpro International GroupFTSE 250941.001,022.1
224MAYMapeley LtdFTSE 2503,431.001,009.3
225CSRCSRFTSE 250765.00994.5
CWPClipper WindpowerFTSE AIM913.00984.2
HL.Hargreaves Lansdown 206.50978.8
226DNXDana PetroleumFTSE 2501,138.00978.7
NKRNikanorFTSE AIM697.50975.5
227GFRMGaliformFTSE 250153.75973.2
228HOCHochschild MiningFTSE 250316.25970.9
229JLTJardine Lloyd Thompson GroupFTSE 250447.75953.7
230FCPTF&C Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 250129.75953.7
231CALCapital & RegionalFTSE 2501,315.00952.1
232DCGDairy Crest GroupFTSE 250719.00949.1
233VPCVenture ProductionFTSE 250711.00945.6
234BOYBodycote InternationalFTSE 250293.50945.1
235CRDACroda InternationalFTSE 250693.00943.8
236FPTForth PortsFTSE 2502,058.00938.4
237SMDSSmith (DS)FTSE 250237.75934.4
238FCAMF&C Asset ManagementFTSE 250189.00911.0
239RDWRedrowFTSE 250566.00905.6
240AHTAshtead GroupFTSE 250161.25899.5
241PMOPremier OilFTSE 2501,096.00898.7
242SHBShaftesburyFTSE 250670.00897.8
243JDWWetherspoon (J D)FTSE 250620.00892.8
244MNKSMonks Investment TrustFTSE 250313.00888.9
245HLMAHalmaFTSE 250237.50883.5
246KIEKier GroupFTSE 2502,380.00868.7
247BWNGBrown (N) GroupFTSE 250324.25868.1
PTECPlaytech LtdFTSE AIM405.00864.0
248FEVFidelity European ValuesFTSE 2501,388.00857.8
249MGCRMorgan Crucible CompanyFTSE 250294.25850.4
250ULEUltra Electronics HoldingsFTSE 2501,255.00848.4
251SVSSavillsFTSE 250642.00847.4
252MTOMITIE GroupFTSE 250271.00845.5
253BVICBritvicFTSE 250390.00842.4
254HFDHalfords GroupFTSE 250382.50841.5
255UKCMUK Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 25094.25829.4
256SMPSt Modwen PropertiesFTSE 250685.00828.9
257RRSRandgold Resources LtdFTSE 2501,204.00828.4
258UKCUK CoalFTSE 250526.75827.0
259FKIFKIFTSE 250140.00823.2
260SSLSSL InternationalFTSE 250428.00813.2
261ENOEnodisFTSE 250205.50811.7
262GRIGraingerFTSE 250623.00809.9
263DDTDimension Data HoldingsFTSE 25052.25809.9
264RMVRightmoveFTSE 250607.75808.3
265TRYTR Property Investment TrustFTSE 250238.25807.7
266SPXSpirax-Sarco EngineeringFTSE 2501,050.00793.8
267PFLPremier FarnellFTSE 250217.00789.9
268RORRotorkFTSE 250913.50788.4
269ASLAberforth Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 250797.00787.4
CLEClimate ExchangeFTSE AIM1,887.00779.9
270WKPWorkspace GroupFTSE 250443.50771.7
271RNKRank GroupFTSE 250197.50771.3
272BTEMBritish Empire Securities & General TrustFTSE 250481.75770.8
POGPeter Hambro MiningFTSE AIM948.00769.3
273NTGNorthgateFTSE 2501,074.00763.6
JR.Just Retirement (Holdings)FTSE AIM259.50762.0
274RPSRPS GroupFTSE 250365.75753.4
275CPRCarpetrightFTSE 2501,087.00738.1
276SMWHWH SmithFTSE 250440.00737.8
277SCINScottish Investment TrustFTSE 250514.00729.9
3IN3i Infrastructure Ltd 103.00721.0
278DJANDaejan HoldingsFTSE 2504,410.00718.8
279PZCPZ CussonsFTSE 250167.00716.0
280PDGPendragonFTSE 250108.75713.4
281BFDBenfield Group LtdFTSE 250314.00709.6
282GYGGyrus GroupFTSE 250482.50709.3
283KLRKeller GroupFTSE 2501,071.50706.1
284STHRSThreeFTSE 250506.00698.3
285CHGChemring GroupFTSE 2502,165.00697.1
286BYGBig Yellow GroupFTSE 250606.00694.3
287SPTSpirent CommunicationsFTSE 25078.00691.9
MSNMonsoonFTSE AIM388.50691.4
CFMCentral African Mining & Exploration CompanyFTSE AIM56.00687.8
288ERMEuromoney Institutional InvestorFTSE 250658.00676.4
289ELTAElectra Private EquityFTSE 2501,790.00671.3
290ABGAbbot GroupFTSE 250289.00670.5
291CTYCity of London Investment TrustFTSE 250318.25662.0
SBDBSongbird EstatesFTSE AIM342.00660.0
LAMLamprellFTSE AIM329.00658.0
292XCHXchanging317.00653.0
293JJBJJB SportsFTSE 250273.25650.3
294MGNSMorgan SindallFTSE 2501,525.00648.1
IECImperial Energy Corporation 1,285.00643.8
295MNRMinervaFTSE 250399.25642.8
296RTNRestaurant GroupFTSE 250328.00639.6
297SKSShanks GroupFTSE 250272.00639.2
298GFRDGalliford TryFTSE 250168.50635.2
299DABDexion Absolute LtdFTSE 250152.50634.0
300NFDSNorthern FoodsFTSE 250128.50632.2
301FLTRFiltronaFTSE 250287.75630.2
302PAGParagon Group of CompaniesFTSE 250540.00626.4
303BTSMBSS GroupFTSE 250512.50625.3
304IRVInterserveFTSE 250504.00625.0
305VCTVictrexFTSE 250762.00624.1
RABRAB CapitalFTSE AIM113.50619.5
306GMGGAME GroupFTSE 250180.25614.7
307FDLFindelFTSE 250722.50614.1
308AVVAVEVA GroupFTSE 250918.50613.4
309CLSTCollins StewartFTSE 250245.75608.0
310HIKHikma PharmaceuticalsFTSE 250357.50600.6
MXPMax PetroleumFTSE AIM192.75597.9
311GRGGreggsFTSE 2505,296.00593.2
312SDYSpeedy HireFTSE 2501,285.00591.1
313UTGUNITE GroupFTSE 250475.50584.9
314MYIMurray International TrustFTSE 250664.00575.0
315AGRAssura Group LtdFTSE 250245.00573.3
316RATRathbone BrothersFTSE 2501,349.00570.6
317BEZBeazley GroupFTSE 250156.00569.4
318MRCHMerchants TrustFTSE 250547.00568.9
319HHRHelphire GroupFTSE 250404.50558.2
320AVEAvis EuropeFTSE 25060.25554.9
321MCROMicro Focus InternationalFTSE 250273.75547.5
322RSWRenishawFTSE 250749.50545.6
323LMRLuminarFTSE 250776.50540.4
SOLAReneSola LtdFTSE AIM540.00540.0
324PLIPerpetual Income & Growth Investment TrustFTSE 250257.50533.0
325CLICLS HoldingsFTSE 250734.00532.9
FTSE 250 automatic entry position
326HEADHeadlam GroupFTSE 250610.00531.3
327MSLHMarshallsFTSE 250369.00527.7
328TMPLTemple Bar Investment TrustFTSE 250880.00513.0
329DGGDomestic & General GroupFTSE Small Cap1,405.00511.4
330JKXJKX Oil & GasFTSE 250330.00508.2
331BNKRBankers Investment TrustFTSE 250436.00505.8
DGREDelek Global Real Estate LtdFTSE AIM193.50502.8
332ITEITE GroupFTSE Small Cap193.00501.8
RUSRaven Russia LtdFTSE AIM116.25495.1
333CDICandover InvestmentsFTSE 2502,228.00487.9
334MUTMurray Income TrustFTSE 250747.50487.4
ETREnterprise 605.00486.4
335MCAMcAlpine (Alfred)FTSE 250475.00484.5
336AXOAxon GroupFTSE Small Cap823.00483.9
337DTMDatamonitorFTSE Small Cap671.00483.8
338WSHWSP GroupFTSE Small Cap776.00481.1
TANTanfield GroupFTSE AIM161.00471.7
339MROMelroseFTSE 250182.25468.4
340CUKCare UKFTSE Small Cap822.00466.4
341MCHLMouchel ParkmanFTSE 250423.25465.6
BOKBookerFTSE AIM31.25465.1
342BSETBritish Assets TrustFTSE 250150.25464.3
343SFRSeverfield-RowenFTSE Small Cap2,270.00463.1
344JMGJPMorgan Emerging Markets Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap418.25460.1
345JETG+JETIJPMorgan European Investment Trust (Growth)FTSE 250252.25 / 120.75459.8
346QXLQXL RicardoFTSE Small Cap1,098.00458.9
347AGAAGA Foodservice GroupFTSE 250397.25456.9
348WINWincantonFTSE 250380.00456.0
349MCBMcBrideFTSE Small Cap254.00452.1
350IFDInvista Foundation Property Trust LtdFTSE 250127.50451.4
351SEGSCi Entertainment GroupFTSE Small Cap522.00450.4
DOMDomino's Pizza UK & IRLFTSE AIM271.50449.1
352DTYDignityFTSE Small Cap720.00448.1
353FCUForeign & Colonial EurotrustFTSE Small Cap829.00446.8
354PAYPayPointFTSE Small Cap660.00446.8
355LWDBLaw Debenture CorporationFTSE Small Cap378.25446.3
356BRWBrewin Dolphin HoldingsFTSE Small Cap217.50443.7
357EUSEdinburgh US Tracker TrustFTSE 250613.00442.6
358CHLDChloride GroupFTSE Small Cap174.50439.7
359JFFJPMorgan European Fledgeling Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap855.50438.0
EROSEros InternationalFTSE AIM395.00435.1
360DIGDunedin Income Growth Inv TrustFTSE 250282.00434.3
361ROKROKFTSE Small Cap251.25434.2
362TRGTR European Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap511.00433.8
363JFJJPMorgan Japanese Investment TrustFTSE 250233.75432.4
364DCADetica GroupFTSE 250385.25430.6
SYRSynergy HealthcareFTSE AIM810.50428.8
365NISNorthgate Information SolutionsFTSE 25079.50426.9
366CARTCarter & Carter GroupFTSE Small Cap1,030.00426.4
367TPTTopps TilesFTSE 250249.50424.2
368HBRHolidaybreakFTSE Small Cap869.00423.2
369HMVHMV GroupFTSE 250105.00423.2
370SAFESafestore Holdings223.75418.4
371CWKCranswickFTSE Small Cap918.50417.9
372REOReal Estate Opportunities LtdFTSE Small Cap165.00417.5
373RBGRensburg SheppardsFTSE Small Cap949.00414.7
374WSMWellstream Holdings415.00413.3
HSDHansard Global 301.00412.4
375ELMElementisFTSE Small Cap92.75410.0
FTSE 250 automatic exit position
376WLWWoolworths GroupFTSE 25027.75405.2
377888888 HoldingsFTSE Small Cap119.00402.2
378HLCLHelical BarFTSE 250437.00401.2
379DNLMDunelm GroupFTSE 250198.50399.0
380WNERWarner Estate HoldingsFTSE 250739.50395.7
IFLInternational Ferro Metals LtdFTSE AIM96.00394.7
381FSVFidelity Special ValuesFTSE Small Cap616.00392.4
GNSGenusFTSE AIM700.50391.2
382CCCComputacenterFTSE 250246.00391.0
TIOAricomFTSE AIM71.50383.6
WNLWhite Nile LtdFTSE AIM116.50383.3
383LOOKLookersFTSE Small Cap211.00379.8
384WHMWhatmanFTSE Small Cap286.75378.5
385DNODomino Printing SciencesFTSE Small Cap340.00377.4
386KCOMKingston Communications (Hull)FTSE Small Cap73.00376.0
387IRETING UK Real Estate Income Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap113.00375.2
388FENRFennerFTSE Small Cap234.50370.5
389RWDRobert Wiseman DairiesFTSE Small Cap508.00368.8
390GPEGraphite Enterprise TrustFTSE Small Cap456.00368.0
391RAYRaymarineFTSE Small Cap440.00364.3
392HRIHerald Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap412.50359.3
393FOSEFosecoFTSE Small Cap212.00358.3
394FDSAFidessa GroupFTSE Small Cap1,038.00358.1
395JCHJPMorgan Claverhouse Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap586.00355.1
396KINKiln LtdFTSE Small Cap121.00353.3
397WLFWolfson MicroelectronicsFTSE Small Cap301.00352.2
398YULCYule Catto & CoFTSE Small Cap240.50351.1
399CNTConnaughtFTSE Small Cap339.00349.2
NUMNumis CorporationFTSE AIM328.00348.5
400SCAMScottish American Investment CoFTSE Small Cap264.00348.5
ABLAblon Group LtdFTSE AIM320.00348.4
401THUSThus GroupFTSE Small Cap190.00347.7
402SNRSeniorFTSE Small Cap88.25345.9
403MNZSMenzies (John)FTSE Small Cap580.00343.9
404MRSMelrose ResourcesFTSE Small Cap335.00343.8
405IPOIP GroupFTSE Small Cap138.75342.7
UCPUnitech Corporate ParksFTSE AIM94.75341.1
BBPPBabcock & Brown Public Partnerships Ltd 113.50340.5
406AISAlternative Investment Strategies LtdFTSE Small Cap143.00337.7
407JIIJPMorgan Indian Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap321.25337.3
408GCAPGCap MediaFTSE Small Cap204.00336.6
ORIOriel ResourcesFTSE AIM60.50336.5
409TTGTT electronicsFTSE Small Cap216.75336.0
410EFMEdinburgh Dragon TrustFTSE Small Cap140.75333.6
INREInvista Real Estate Investment Mgmt HldgsFTSE AIM125.50332.2
411CHUChaucer HoldingsFTSE Small Cap105.00327.6
412DTZDTZ HoldingsFTSE Small Cap570.00326.6
413BEEBaring Emerging EuropeFTSE Small Cap752.00325.6
JHDJames HalsteadFTSE AIM638.00324.8
414BPPBPP HoldingsFTSE Small Cap650.00323.7
415RWARobert WaltersFTSE Small Cap386.00322.3
416PCTPolar Capital Technology TrustFTSE Small Cap230.00322.0
417RNVORenovo GroupFTSE Small Cap181.50321.3
KSKKSK Power VenturFTSE AIM245.00315.8
418THRGThrogmorton TrustFTSE Small Cap199.50315.2
419ADDAdvance Developing Markets TrustFTSE Small Cap397.00313.6
420XANXansaFTSE Small Cap90.00312.3
421SDLSDLFTSE Small Cap420.00311.8
HRCOHircoFTSE AIM406.50311.1
422TLNTTelentFTSE Small Cap496.00310.0
423EVGEvolution GroupFTSE Small Cap140.25310.0
424MTCMothercareFTSE Small Cap419.25307.3
425FSJFisher (James) & SonsFTSE Small Cap617.50305.7
426CINECineworld Group214.25304.2
ECOEcoSecurities GroupFTSE AIM327.50304.2
427UBRUK Balanced Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap159.25304.2
428JAMJPMorgan American Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap698.00302.2
PXCPIPEX CommunicationsFTSE AIM12.50299.8
429SIVSt IvesFTSE Small Cap287.00298.5
CIUCapeFTSE AIM270.00298.3
430HICLHSBC Infrastructure Company LtdFTSE Small Cap118.50296.3
SPISpiceFTSE AIM552.00295.1
PDLPetra Diamonds LtdFTSE AIM162.50294.4
APLACP Capital LtdFTSE AIM147.50294.3
431PHTMPhoto-Me InternationalFTSE Small Cap80.00293.6
432HRGHogg Robinson GroupFTSE Small Cap96.00293.3
HDYHardy Oil & GasFTSE AIM468.25291.3
433TCSCTown Centre SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap527.00290.9
434HSLHenderson Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap327.50290.2
435NVANovae GroupFTSE Small Cap39.50289.1
436JRSJPMorgan Russian SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap511.75286.1
437JD.John David GroupFTSE Small Cap591.00285.5
438ENGElectric & General Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap435.50285.3
439E2Ve2v technologiesFTSE Small Cap463.75285.2
440ERGErinaceous GroupFTSE Small Cap263.25281.7
441HILSHill & Smith HoldingsFTSE Small Cap372.75281.6
DDCDawnay; Day CarpathianFTSE AIM123.00281.4
442RPCRPC GroupFTSE Small Cap284.75280.5
443BPGBusiness Post GroupFTSE Small Cap510.00278.5
444JAIJPMorgan Asian Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap172.75278.1
WICHWichfordFTSE AIM208.50276.7
445BAGBarr (A G)FTSE Small Cap1,418.00276.5
446IMGImagination Technologies GroupFTSE Small Cap127.50275.4
447LWILowland Investment CoFTSE Small Cap1,129.00274.3
HGMHighland Gold Mining LtdFTSE AIM140.00272.9
LUPLupus CapitalFTSE AIM19.75271.0
448AIEAnite GroupFTSE Small Cap76.75270.2
HSTNHansteen HoldingsFTSE AIM151.00269.4
GPRTGoldenport Holdings 385.00269.1
449FWPFinsbury Worldwide Pharmaceutical TrustFTSE Small Cap502.50266.8
VECVectura GroupFTSE AIM84.75266.8
450LVDLavendon GroupFTSE Small Cap646.00266.8
451SDPSchroder AsiaPacific FundFTSE Small Cap158.75265.1
452AREArena LeisureFTSE Small Cap72.00262.1
453KGNKensington GroupFTSE Small Cap497.00261.4
454VTCVitec GroupFTSE Small Cap632.50261.2
455UNIQUniqFTSE Small Cap226.75260.8
456VANVancoFTSE Small Cap415.00260.2
RPTRegal PetroleumFTSE AIM201.00259.5
457MKLWMucklow (A & J) GroupFTSE Small Cap432.00259.2
458IEMImpax Environmental MarketsFTSE Small Cap130.75258.0
459TBKTed BakerFTSE Small Cap600.00256.2
460ENNEnnstoneFTSE Small Cap52.00254.0
461HPIHenderson TR Pacific Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap138.00252.5
462CAMCamelliaFTSE Small Cap9,063.00252.0
463SGRShore Capital GroupFTSE Small Cap83.50251.8
SEYSterling EnergyFTSE AIM16.00250.6
UEMUtilico Emerging Markets LtdFTSE AIM151.75250.4
464UMBUMBROFTSE Small Cap172.50250.1
DATADataCash GroupFTSE AIM273.25249.3
465PNXPhoenix IT GroupFTSE Small Cap410.00246.8
466SDUSchroder UK Growth FundFTSE Small Cap153.00244.8
467TDGTDGFTSE Small Cap303.00243.6
468SVGSVM Global FundFTSE Small Cap435.50243.0
469SWGScott Wilson GroupFTSE Small Cap324.50242.4
SBTSportingbetFTSE AIM55.75241.3
470DSCDevelopment SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap592.50241.2
OIHOmega Insurance Holdings LtdFTSE AIM163.50240.9
471AKTArk Therapeutics GroupFTSE Small Cap145.00240.7
472UMCUMECOFTSE Small Cap505.50240.6
473FSTAFuller Smith & TurnerFTSE Small Cap1,847.00240.1
474LSLLSL Property ServicesFTSE Small Cap230.00239.2
INGGInspired Gaming GroupFTSE AIM339.25238.5
HMYHamworthyFTSE AIM552.00238.1
475NWSSmiths NewsFTSE Small Cap141.50237.3
MERMears GroupFTSE AIM327.25236.3
IXEIXEuropeFTSE AIM129.50234.6
476ERTEntertainment RightsFTSE Small Cap32.00233.9
477MAJEMajedie InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap443.25232.7
478TBUKTribune UK TrackerFTSE Small Cap727.50232.3
CI.C.I.Traders LtdFTSE AIM92.00232.0
479MGEMerrill Lynch Greater Europe Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap183.75229.7
IEREInvista European Real Estate Trust 221.00229.5
MJWMajestic WineFTSE AIM358.00229.5
480MLLAMerrill Lynch Latin American Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap479.00229.0
481UTVUTVFTSE Small Cap417.00228.1
482BUTBrunner Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap472.00228.0
483DLTADeltaFTSE Small Cap148.00227.9
484FCSF&C Global Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap481.25226.2
485ASMAntisomaFTSE Small Cap50.75225.9
486MWBMarylebone Warwick Balfour GroupFTSE Small Cap280.00225.5
ENKEuropean NickelFTSE AIM58.50224.1
487JMFJPMorgan Mid Cap Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap745.50222.9
488DPLMDiplomaFTSE Small Cap983.00222.2
489CAUCentaur MediaFTSE Small Cap148.75221.6
490CHSChrysalis GroupFTSE Small Cap131.50220.9
FFYFyffesFTSE AIM61.00220.9
491WHYWhite Young GreenFTSE Small Cap462.00220.8
492GEOGartmore European Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap647.50220.8
493TIGInnovation GroupFTSE Small Cap34.75219.7
494LWBLow & BonarFTSE Small Cap143.50219.3
495ALYAshley (Laura) HoldingsFTSE Small Cap29.50218.9
TRETrading EmissionsFTSE AIM161.75218.4
MAYGMay Gurney Integrated ServicesFTSE AIM311.00218.4
LMSLMS CapitalFTSE AIM76.25218.4
AI.Aero InventoryFTSE AIM460.00217.7
THGTerrace Hill GroupFTSE AIM102.50217.3
496HGTHgCapital TrustFTSE Small Cap862.00217.2
497PICPace Micro TechnologyFTSE Small Cap93.00216.7
498WILWilmington GroupFTSE Small Cap256.00215.3
499FCCNFrench Connection GroupFTSE Small Cap224.25215.1
PUMAPuma Brandenburg LtdFTSE AIM115.75214.1
500OXBOxford BioMedicaFTSE Small Cap40.00213.6
501JSGJohnson Service GroupFTSE Small Cap361.00213.4
502PTIProthericsFTSE Small Cap63.00213.3
503GLEGleeson (M J) GroupFTSE Small Cap410.00213.2
TLDTeesland 169.00212.9
504HNTHuntsworthFTSE Small Cap103.50211.1
505JMOJPMorgan Overseas Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap649.50211.1
506BGCBTGFTSE Small Cap139.00209.9
507CRGCorin GroupFTSE Small Cap508.00209.8
508SDXSondexFTSE Small Cap369.00209.6
509MBSMerrill Lynch British Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap417.75208.9
OXSOxus GoldFTSE AIM58.50207.9
STARStar Energy GroupFTSE AIM222.00206.5
510FCIF&C Capital and Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap257.00206.1
PRZPrezzoFTSE AIM90.25205.4
511SRFSurfControlFTSE Small Cap653.25205.2
512FWEBFiberwebFTSE Small Cap166.50203.1
513SMGSMGFTSE Small Cap64.00202.2
TRCTrinity CapitalFTSE AIM87.00201.7
MPEM.P. Evans GroupFTSE AIM395.00201.4
514VERVernalisFTSE Small Cap64.00200.3
CTHCareTech HoldingsFTSE AIM552.50200.2
515SKPSkyePharmaFTSE Small Cap26.50199.8
516ESTEastern European TrustFTSE Small Cap338.50199.4
MWAMwana AfricaFTSE AIM76.50199.1
CPSCPL ResourcesFTSE AIM527.50198.7
BLKBlackrock International LandFTSE AIM34.00198.3
ISHIshaan Real EstateFTSE AIM95.75198.2
SDICSpeymill Deutsche Immobilien CompanyFTSE AIM116.50198.1
517HFELHenderson Far East Income LtdFTSE Small Cap255.25198.1
PMHLProsperity Minerals Holdings LtdFTSE AIM152.50196.8
518PNLPersonal Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap26,700.00195.7
519SOISchroder Oriental Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap124.25195.1
520GSDO+GSDEGoldman Sachs Dynamic Opportunities LtdFTSE Small Cap104.50 / 104.50194.5
521BPKBespakFTSE Small Cap684.50194.4
522SMDRSalamander EnergyFTSE Small Cap218.25193.4
523MCKSMcKay SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap421.00192.8
IGRInternational GreetingsFTSE AIM415.25192.4
524DPHDechra PharmaceuticalsFTSE Small Cap365.75192.4
525RM.RMFTSE Small Cap208.00192.2
526IPIINVESCO Property Income Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap125.50192.0
527PONPsionFTSE Small Cap138.00191.8
ECWEcofin Water & Power Opportunities 105.00191.7
BNLNBateman Litwin NVFTSE AIM215.50190.1
TSWTitan EuropeFTSE AIM228.75189.5
528AAPAlpha Airports GroupFTSE Small Cap108.25189.4
529DVODevroFTSE Small Cap115.50188.3
530RCDORicardoFTSE Small Cap371.00188.1
531NSRNestor Healthcare GroupFTSE Small Cap166.75187.9
532BRAMBrammerFTSE Small Cap353.00186.4
TOTTotal ProduceFTSE AIM52.50184.3
533COSTCostain GroupFTSE Small Cap51.50183.9
534MNPMartin Currie Portfolio Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap127.00182.9
535AZMAlizymeFTSE Small Cap91.50182.6
536CSNChesnaraFTSE Small Cap173.00181.7
NU.Nufcor Uranium LtdFTSE AIM440.00181.5
IVOImperial Innovations GroupFTSE AIM365.00180.8
537JEOJupiter European Opportunities TrustFTSE Small Cap222.00179.2
538FGTFinsbury Growth & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap355.50178.1
EIIBEuropean Islamic Investment BankFTSE AIM9.75178.0
ZOXZincOx ResourcesFTSE AIM362.50177.2
539LSRLocal Shopping REIT181.00175.9
EBPEquest Balkan PropertiesFTSE AIM124.75174.6
540DCMDICOM GroupFTSE Small Cap198.00174.2
541MNGSManganese Bronze HoldingsFTSE Small Cap899.50173.6
542HYCHyder ConsultingFTSE Small Cap482.25172.6
RAVRaven MountFTSE AIM155.50172.4
DLDDeutsche LandFTSE AIM86.50172.4
GOALGoals Soccer CentresFTSE AIM406.25170.2
EDREgdon ResourcesFTSE AIM258.50169.2
543KEIFKenmore European Industrial Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap120.50168.7
544PSKProStrakan GroupFTSE Small Cap84.00168.0
545OPTSOptosFTSE Small Cap251.00167.4
546CKNClarksonFTSE Small Cap954.00167.0
547JZEJZ Equity PartnersFTSE Small Cap170.25166.0
RSGReliance Security GroupFTSE AIM768.50165.3
548NASNorth Atlantic Smaller Companies Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap1,240.00165.1
549VP.VpFTSE Small Cap355.50164.2
550AEPAnglo-Eastern PlantationsFTSE Small Cap414.75163.8
551KITKeystone Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap1,222.00163.7
552HWYHighway Insurance HoldingsFTSE Small Cap80.25163.7
INPInspicioFTSE AIM185.00163.3
ATLSAtlas Estates LtdFTSE AIM336.50163.0
553WPFWestbury Property Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap163.00163.0
554SCFSchroder Income Growth FundFTSE Small Cap227.00162.8
555EUKEdinburgh UK Tracker TrustFTSE Small Cap294.25162.4
SQZSerica EnergyFTSE AIM107.25162.0
556AATAEA TechnologyFTSE Small Cap137.00161.7
557MORMorseFTSE Small Cap103.50161.5
558RE.R.E.A. HoldingsFTSE Small Cap518.50161.3
559CAYCharles Stanley GroupFTSE Small Cap379.75161.0
560FITFramlington Innovative Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap500.00159.5
VGASVolga GasFTSE AIM298.00159.4
561SVCSalvesen (Christian)FTSE Small Cap60.00159.0
562APFAnglo Pacific GroupFTSE Small Cap155.75158.9
563CMAECMA Global Hedge PCC Ltd€10.69157.8
POLRPolar Capital HoldingsFTSE AIM235.50157.6
564HHIHenderson High Income TrustFTSE Small Cap182.75156.9
565LSBLondon Scottish BankFTSE Small Cap110.00156.2
566TAPTeesland Advantage Property Income Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap108.50155.2
DTGDart GroupFTSE AIM111.00155.1
PFIPFI Infrastructure CompanyFTSE AIM304.00154.2
HSPHargreaves ServicesFTSE AIM582.50153.0
567HAMPHampson IndustriesFTSE Small Cap160.00152.3
568IRPISIS Property Trust 2 LtdFTSE Small Cap136.25151.2
INSPInspaceFTSE AIM186.50151.1
569DEADexion Equity Alternative LtdFTSE Small Cap120.75150.9
570CTRCharles Taylor ConsultingFTSE Small Cap380.00150.9
CIVCivicaFTSE AIM239.25150.5
571MNEMerrill Lynch New Energy TechnologyFTSE Small Cap67.25150.0
572AUWAtrium UnderwritingFTSE Small Cap286.75149.7
AVMAvocet MiningFTSE AIM123.00148.7
OTMOttoman Fund LtdFTSE AIM99.00148.5
573FASFidelity Asian ValuesFTSE Small Cap130.75148.4
BLVNBowLevenFTSE AIM199.00148.2
574CC.Clinton CardsFTSE Small Cap71.50148.0
575XARXaarFTSE Small Cap238.50147.9
ORAORA Capital PartnersFTSE AIM147.50147.5
576IVIINVESCO Income Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap245.50147.3
LSCLondon SecurityFTSE AIM1,197.50147.2
REDRedstoneFTSE AIM101.50146.9
PDXPursuit DynamicsFTSE AIM250.50144.9
577OXIGOxford InstrumentsFTSE Small Cap295.00144.8
578STSSecurities Trust of ScotlandFTSE Small Cap141.75144.6
TEFTelford HomesFTSE AIM391.00144.4
CODACODAFTSE AIM187.25144.1
AFRAfrenFTSE AIM68.75144.1
RWSRWS HoldingsFTSE AIM357.50143.4
579PHPPrimary Health PropertiesFTSE Small Cap426.75143.3
580WAGNWagonFTSE Small Cap123.50142.1
ASTOAssetCoFTSE AIM211.50142.1
581MMCManagement Consulting GroupFTSE Small Cap52.25141.4
582AXNAlexon GroupFTSE Small Cap248.25141.3
FTSE Small Cap entry level = 141.1
583ACMAcambisFTSE Small Cap130.00140.4
584IPUINVESCO Perpetual UK Smaller Companies Inv TstFTSE Small Cap209.25140.3
CPHClapham House GroupFTSE AIM382.50140.1
585AIPAir PartnerFTSE Fledgling1,410.00140.0
586PACPacific Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap117.50139.8
CABClose AllBlue Fund LtdFTSE AIM103.25139.7
587CHWChime CommunicationsFTSE Small Cap55.00139.7
588TEPTelecom plusFTSE Small Cap202.00139.2
589GIRGartmore Irish Growth FundFTSE Small Cap972.00139.0
590JMIJPMorgan Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap602.50138.4
591BGFDBaillie Gifford Japan TrustFTSE Small Cap223.25138.2
592TRBTribal GroupFTSE Small Cap162.50137.6
CAOCamco International LtdFTSE AIM91.50137.6
593STYStyles & Wood GroupFTSE Small Cap213.00137.4
DUPDDragon-Ukrainian Properties & DevelopmentFTSE AIM132.00137.3
DGCDobbies Garden CentresFTSE AIM1,367.50137.2
PEJRProspect Epicure J-REIT Value FundFTSE AIM135.25136.6
594LIOLiontrust Asset ManagementFTSE Small Cap405.25136.6
595LTCLatchwaysFTSE Small Cap1,243.00135.5
596PWSPinewood SheppertonFTSE Small Cap294.75135.0
ARTAArtiliumFTSE AIM257.00134.9
597TRSTarsus GroupFTSE Small Cap238.00134.9
598CGSCastingsFTSE Small Cap308.75134.6
BLNXBlinkxFTSE AIM48.25133.9
599ABDAberdeen New Dawn Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap526.00133.6
600LANLand of Leather HoldingsFTSE Small Cap263.00133.6
601BMYBloomsbury PublishingFTSE Small Cap182.00133.6
GPXGulfsands PetroleumFTSE AIM129.50133.4
602GGLGartmore Global TrustFTSE Small Cap284.75133.3
603FUTRFutureFTSE Small Cap40.75133.3
MULMulberry GroupFTSE AIM233.50133.1
MPOMacau Property Opportunities Fund LtdFTSE AIM126.50132.8
604FPRFreeportFTSE Small Cap350.00132.7
TZGTanzania GoldFTSE AIM66.50132.4
605HNEHenderson EuroTrustFTSE Small Cap560.00132.2
606NAENord Anglia EducationFTSE Small Cap327.50131.3
607JRVSJarvisFTSE Small Cap64.00130.8
YOUYouGovFTSE AIM194.00130.8
608MWJMorant Wright Japan Income Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap92.00130.6
PGXPunch GraphixFTSE AIM126.50130.2
CWRCeres Power HoldingsFTSE AIM218.25129.9
PVRProvidence Res.FTSE AIM5.25129.7
BEGBegbies Traynor GroupFTSE AIM160.25129.6
EVNEurope VisionFTSE AIM93.00129.4
HFGHilton Food Group185.25129.1
609NCUNewcastle UnitedFTSE Fledgling97.00129.0
610WPCWitan Pacific Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap172.50129.0
CARLCarluccio'sFTSE AIM226.00128.8
DL.Dealogic (Holdings)FTSE AIM185.00128.8
TMANTiman Oil & GasFTSE AIM79.50128.8
611THTThorntonsFTSE Small Cap189.00128.7
DPDDev Property DevelopmentFTSE AIM93.25128.7
612ALPHAlpha Pyrenees Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap100.25128.3
613ITLIntec Telecom SystemsFTSE Small Cap42.00128.1
614AAIFAberdeen Asian Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap116.25127.9
615OPDOPD GroupFTSE Small Cap479.75127.6
WNGWorthington Nicholls GroupFTSE AIM146.00127.0
ITMITM PowerFTSE AIM124.50126.9
616BVCBATM Advanced Communications LtdFTSE Small Cap32.50126.8
617SLETStandard Life Equity Income TrustFTSE Small Cap333.00126.5
618SJGSchroder Japan Growth FundFTSE Small Cap101.00126.3
619CNPClinPhoneFTSE Small Cap190.00126.2
RDGRidge MiningFTSE AIM139.00126.1
TMCToledo Mining CorporationFTSE AIM432.50126.0
SLNSilence TherapeuticsFTSE AIM110.75125.4
WCCWest China Cement LtdFTSE AIM195.00125.0
OTEO Twelve Estates LtdFTSE AIM102.00124.9
RSSRAB Special Situations Company LtdFTSE AIM156.00124.8
TTNMTottenham HotspurFTSE AIM134.00124.1
620IEIINVESCO English & International TrustFTSE Small Cap371.00123.9
621EWIEdinburgh Worldwide Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap252.75123.8
622SLIStandard Life Investments Property Inc Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap118.25123.0
623GLSGlasgow Income TrustFTSE Fledgling109.50122.7
IMACIngenious Media Active Capital LtdFTSE AIM81.50122.3
NOPNorthern PetroleumFTSE AIM173.50122.3
624PHIPacific Horizon Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling156.50121.9
SPHSinclair Pharma130.50121.9
625BPIBritish Polythene IndustriesFTSE Small Cap455.25120.6
CEBClean Energy BrazilFTSE AIM120.00120.0
626FTOFortune OilFTSE Small Cap6.49119.4
MBEMWB Business ExchangeFTSE AIM172.50119.2
GGAGeorgicaFTSE AIM122.00118.9
627VINValue & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap261.25118.9
FPEBF&C Private Equity Trust177.00118.8
ACDAcenciA Debt Strategies Ltd 116.25118.6
NCCNCC GroupFTSE AIM361.00117.7
628MCPMartin Currie Pacific TrustFTSE Small Cap267.25117.6
MRNMorson GroupFTSE AIM258.50117.2
ICMICM Computer Group546.75117.0
PRGPremier Research GroupFTSE AIM194.50117.0
629FOUR4imprint GroupFTSE Small Cap460.00116.8
630IGREING Global Real Estate Securities LtdFTSE Small Cap116.75116.8
631AOTAnglo & OverseasFTSE Small Cap131.25116.7
ABMAlbemarle & Bond HoldingsFTSE AIM247.50116.5
RWERenewable Energy Generation LtdFTSE AIM113.00116.5
632PRDProdesse Investment LtdFTSE Small Cap454.00116.2
633MTUMontanaro UK Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap325.75116.0
ADVAdvent Capital (Holdings)FTSE AIM28.50115.9
PMRPanmure Gordon & CoFTSE AIM169.50115.5
634VLKVislinkFTSE Small Cap83.25114.9
GLAGalahad GoldFTSE AIM14.75114.2
MTECMatchtech GroupFTSE AIM495.00114.0
635NSINew Star Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap160.50114.0
636AMTAmstradFTSE Small Cap136.50113.7
637SRGSpring GroupFTSE Small Cap69.50111.9
638BSLABlacks Leisure GroupFTSE Small Cap262.00111.6
639HCUHitachi Capital (UK)FTSE Small Cap261.00111.4
640IOTiSOFT GroupFTSE Small Cap48.00111.4
NORKNorkom GroupFTSE AIM137.50111.3
641NSBNSB Retail SystemsFTSE Small Cap29.25111.2
TREECambium Global Timberland LtdFTSE AIM106.50111.1
642IPTISIS Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap146.50110.9
CBMCambrian MiningFTSE AIM119.00110.8
PCITPrinciple Capital Investment TrustFTSE AIM119.75110.4
VTSVantisFTSE AIM216.50110.2
643IBTInternational Biotechnology TrustFTSE Fledgling158.00110.0
DOOD1 OilsFTSE AIM178.50109.7
644ASDAxis-ShieldFTSE Small Cap226.00109.6
PHCPlant Health CareFTSE AIM261.00109.5
LATLa Tasca GroupFTSE AIM198.00109.4
GWPGW PharmaceuticalsFTSE AIM91.00109.3
645ACLAcalFTSE Small Cap413.00109.0
646UILWUtilico Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap168.50109.0
RPLRenewable Power & LightFTSE AIM126.50108.6
647CYNCity Natural Resources High Yield TrustFTSE Fledgling171.50107.9
NICLNicholsFTSE AIM291.50107.8
648EENEmerald EnergyFTSE Small Cap192.00107.7
649IATINVESCO Asia TrustFTSE Fledgling101.25107.3
CNKSCenkos SecuritiesFTSE AIM207.00107.2
RESRugby EstatesFTSE AIM635.00106.8
DFDDebt Free Direct GroupFTSE AIM281.00105.7
COTConcatenoFTSE AIM180.50105.7
650AASAberdeen Asian Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap322.75105.2
JLPJubilee PlatinumFTSE AIM127.00105.1
CASHCardpointFTSE AIM93.50104.7
CMIPCapital Management and InvestmentFTSE AIM41.50104.7
651JPIJPMorgan Income & Capital Inv TrFTSE Fledgling145.25104.6
652HDUHardy Underwriting GroupFTSE Small Cap294.75104.3
PTRPetroneft ResourcesFTSE AIM59.00104.2
PCIPetroceltic InternationalFTSE AIM14.00103.2
JRICJapan Residential Investment Company LtdFTSE AIM103.00103.0
653APTAXA Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap102.75102.8
ABCAbcamFTSE AIM296.00102.5
ICTAInvestors Capital Trust98.50102.4
TNOTenon GroupFTSE AIM61.50102.4
ACUAfrican CopperFTSE AIM78.00102.3
654MTIMTL Instruments GroupFTSE Fledgling517.50100.9
655DYSDyson GroupFTSE Fledgling304.50100.5
656AGCAgcert InternationalFTSE Small Cap41.00100.5
657IFPIFG GroupFTSE Fledgling155.50100.3
658GMFGartmore Fledgling TrustFTSE Small Cap468.25100.2
BPRGBioProgressFTSE AIM59.75100.2
HCPHotel CorporationFTSE AIM289.50100.2
LCGLondon Capital Group Holdings PlcFTSE AIM261.50100.1
659SSTScottish Oriental Smaller Co's TrFTSE Fledgling331.00100.0
SSPHSSP HoldingsFTSE AIM139.50100.0
660MIVM&G Income Investment Company LtdFTSE Fledgling36.2599.7
661REGRegent InnsFTSE Small Cap88.0099.4
RDFRDF Media GroupFTSE AIM255.5099.1
662SCPSchroder UK Mid & Small Cap FundFTSE Fledgling269.7599.0
663FTCFiltronicFTSE Small Cap133.0098.8
ISGInterior Services GroupFTSE AIM357.0098.8
664EINEaglet Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap426.7597.9
665RUTRutland TrustFTSE Fledgling67.0097.8
666SHRSShires IncomeFTSE Small Cap328.7597.6
GSHGSH GroupFTSE AIM482.5097.6
NEWNewcourt GroupFTSE AIM117.0097.3
OMEOmega International GroupFTSE AIM350.0097.2
667CRECrestonFTSE Small Cap174.5097.2
668LASLondon & Associated PropertiesFTSE Small Cap127.5097.2
AUGAugeanFTSE AIM148.2597.1
669HRNHornbyFTSE Small Cap258.0097.0
MMGMedical Marketing International GroupFTSE AIM165.0096.8
670MLCOMerrill Lynch Commodities Income Inv TrustFTSE Fledgling128.0096.8
XPPXP Power500.0096.0
671SUYScS UpholsteryFTSE Small Cap282.7595.9
672BGBKBaggeridge BrickFTSE Fledgling231.5095.6
AGYAllergy TherapeuticsFTSE AIM116.5095.5
RXPRoxi PetroleumFTSE AIM56.7595.5
PMKPLUS Markets GroupFTSE AIM30.2594.9
673RNORenoldFTSE Fledgling135.0094.1
674CSVCorporate Services GroupFTSE Small Cap8.6993.9
LWTLoudwater Trust LtdFTSE AIM125.0093.8
GHPGlobal Health PartnerFTSE AIM172.5093.7
675PURIPuriCoreFTSE Small Cap61.5093.5
LONRLonrhoFTSE AIM33.5092.4
NWFNWF GroupFTSE AIM1,010.0092.3
676SVUSVM UK Active FundFTSE Small Cap245.2591.7
677DASLDexion Alpha Strategies LtdFTSE Small Cap101.5091.5
678SMONSimon GroupFTSE Fledgling57.5091.4
679ZTXZetexFTSE Fledgling87.5091.0
680VLXVolex GroupFTSE Fledgling160.5090.8
681CTOClarke (T)FTSE Small Cap227.0090.6
682IONDIONA TechnologiesFTSE Fledgling263.5090.4
FPMFaroe PetroleumFTSE AIM122.0090.3
683BMSBraemar Seascope GroupFTSE Small Cap445.0089.9
684ADUAdvance UK TrustFTSE Fledgling232.2589.9
685MRXMetalrax GroupFTSE Small Cap74.7589.7
686ABAAlbaFTSE Small Cap174.5089.5
687JPSJPMorgan Fleming Japanese Smaller Cos Inv TrFTSE Small Cap226.7589.3
688GSMGartmore Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Fledgling642.5089.3
CRFCiref LtdFTSE AIM162.5089.2
INLInlandFTSE AIM55.0089.2
CICConygar Investment CompanyFTSE AIM222.0089.1
AFDAfrican DiamondsFTSE AIM120.0089.1
SAAM&C SaatchiFTSE AIM166.0089.0
689DTLDexion Trading LtdFTSE Fledgling107.0088.8
690SPOSportechFTSE Fledgling15.0088.8
ROMRomag HoldingsFTSE AIM195.0088.7
691CMSCommunisisFTSE Small Cap63.7588.6
ULGUltimate Leisure GroupFTSE AIM222.5088.6
PGHPersonal Group HoldingsFTSE AIM291.0088.5
ACERAcertecFTSE AIM172.0088.3
SAMSyndicate Asset ManagementFTSE AIM67.5088.1
CERCeltic Resources HoldingsFTSE AIM157.5088.0
NVENovera EnergyFTSE AIM71.0088.0
AGIAGI TherapeuticsFTSE AIM130.5088.0
ASCASOSFTSE AIM121.0087.9
PURPure WaferFTSE AIM330.0087.8
NPENautical PetroleumFTSE AIM8.1387.6
692JPUJPMorgan US Discovery Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap886.5087.3
693MGRM&G Recovery Investment Company LtdFTSE Fledgling36.5087.2
694LSLILondon & St Lawrence Investment CompanyFTSE Fledgling293.7587.0
695BLZEmblaze LtdFTSE Small Cap78.0086.9
696AITActive Capital TrustFTSE Fledgling149.7586.7
DAVDavenham GroupFTSE AIM332.5086.5
697GAWGames Workshop GroupFTSE Small Cap278.0086.5
AMBRAmbrian CapitalFTSE AIM78.5085.0
NBTGroup NBTFTSE AIM343.5085.0
698HYWDHeywood Williams GroupFTSE Small Cap100.0084.9
699PEQPrivate Equity InvestorFTSE Fledgling169.0084.5
700MIGTMidas Income & Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling182.5084.4
701TFCTrafficmasterFTSE Fledgling62.0084.3
WTIWeatherly InternationalFTSE AIM24.7584.1
702AGEAugust Equity TrustFTSE Fledgling308.5083.6
703DNDLDunedin Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap162.0083.6
704SMJSmart (J) & Co (Contractors)FTSE Fledgling825.0083.3
COLColliers CREFTSE AIM181.5082.7
OKDOakdene HomesFTSE AIM200.0082.4
HLOHealthcare LocumsFTSE AIM84.7581.6
TOLToLunaFTSE AIM227.0081.6
DIGIDigital Marketing GroupFTSE AIM126.5081.5
GHHGooch & HousegoFTSE AIM435.0081.4
MVWMavinwoodFTSE AIM17.7581.3
ARBBArbuthnot Banking GroupFTSE AIM542.5081.1
AN.Alternative NetworksFTSE AIM172.5081.0
POLLPolymer Logistics NVFTSE AIM104.5080.9
SUHSutton Harbour HoldingsFTSE AIM320.0080.8
705ALUAlumasc GroupFTSE Fledgling228.5080.7
ASYAndrews Sykes GroupFTSE AIM181.0080.6
BRRBraemore ResourcesFTSE AIM12.0080.6
BRMBrinkley MiningFTSE AIM26.0080.5
706BBCBen BaileyFTSE Fledgling668.0080.2
707MTEMontanaro European Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Fledgling460.0080.0
708ACEAccident Exchange GroupFTSE Small Cap114.0079.7
MNAMonterrico MetalsFTSE AIM302.5079.6
HVXHuveauxFTSE AIM52.2579.4
709OFFoffice2officeFTSE Small Cap217.5079.0
SILSilverjetFTSE AIM177.5078.9
TFWThorpe (F W)FTSE AIM662.5078.8
710BPOBritish Portfolio TrustFTSE Fledgling193.5078.7
FDIFirestone DiamondsFTSE AIM141.0078.6
BLCKBlackstar InvestorsFTSE AIM100.0078.5
ITHITIS HoldingsFTSE AIM79.5078.3
OPNIBS OPENSystemsFTSE AIM194.5077.8
711ATSArtemis Alpha TrustFTSE Fledgling234.7577.7
712SECStrategic Equity CapitalFTSE Fledgling106.7577.5
713ARKARC InternationalFTSE Fledgling51.2577.4
SPPCSt Peter Port Capital LtdFTSE AIM103.0077.3
714GSDGoldshield GroupFTSE Small Cap207.7577.3
715FEBFinsbury Emerging Biotechnology TrustFTSE Fledgling115.5076.0
IMPImprintFTSE AIM200.0075.9
CCTCharacter GroupFTSE AIM169.5075.7
716ABUAbacus GroupFTSE Small Cap109.5075.4
HMBHambledon MiningFTSE AIM17.7575.2
717NCHnCipherFTSE Fledgling261.0074.9
ELXEl Oro and Exploration CompanyFTSE AIM692.5074.7
718ARAArdanaFTSE Fledgling114.0074.4
LBELibertyFTSE AIM320.0074.4
IMSGInternational Marketing & Sales GroupFTSE AIM181.5074.3
PDFPangea DiamondFieldsFTSE AIM63.5074.3
ATHATH ResourcesFTSE AIM187.0074.2
ATPTAlpha Tiger Property Trust LtdFTSE AIM98.5073.9
SCCCSun 3C MediaFTSE AIM14.5073.8
HUAHeritage Underwriting AgencyFTSE AIM99.5073.7
HATH&T GroupFTSE AIM233.5073.5
IGCIndia CapitalGrwthFdFTSE AIM98.0073.5
BBIBBI HoldingsFTSE AIM172.5073.4
DESDesire PetroleumFTSE AIM32.7573.0
PWRPowerleague GroupFTSE AIM89.0072.8
LOKLok'n Store GroupFTSE AIM272.0072.7
IDSIdeal Shopping DirectFTSE AIM245.0072.5
719PCHPochin'sFTSE Fledgling347.5072.3
720JMCJPMorgan Chinese Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling95.5072.1
HAWKNighthawk EnergyFTSE AIM47.5072.1
ASPAscribeFTSE AIM63.0072.0
FOGLFalkland Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM78.0071.7
MXMMaxima HoldingsFTSE AIM292.5071.5
CLIGCity of London Investment GroupFTSE AIM266.5071.4
NARSNationwide Accident Repair ServicesFTSE AIM159.0071.3
PRMProteome SciencesFTSE AIM54.0071.0
ZENZenergy PowerFTSE AIM175.5070.9
NCYFNew City High Yield Fund Ltd55.7570.8
VTUVertu MotorsFTSE AIM77.7570.6
NORNorthern RacingFTSE AIM200.0070.5
ECGEconergy InternationalFTSE AIM80.5070.0
721JSSJupiter Second Split TrustFTSE Fledgling73.7570.0
722ALNAlterianFTSE Fledgling166.0069.9
723NIINew India Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling145.5069.5
724SR.SR Europe Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling233.5069.3
725BIIBiocompatibles InternationalFTSE Fledgling186.5069.2
726KWLKewill SystemsFTSE Fledgling87.0068.7
727FUSF&C UK Select TrustFTSE Fledgling104.2568.7
AURRAurora Russia LtdFTSE AIM91.5068.6
728TRITrifastFTSE Fledgling81.2568.6
729PGIPGI GroupFTSE Fledgling53.0068.5
CLXCalyx GroupFTSE AIM98.5068.5
RNOWResearch NowFTSE AIM480.0068.5
MTGMetnor GroupFTSE AIM440.0068.5
SAPOSouth African Property OpportunitiesFTSE AIM110.0068.5
730SUSS & UFTSE Fledgling585.0068.4
731SHDShires Smaller CompaniesFTSE Fledgling308.5068.2
732DWNDawson HoldingsFTSE Fledgling103.7567.7
733PNSPanther SecuritiesFTSE Fledgling397.5067.6
VERIVerisFTSE AIM263.0067.5
AULAurelian Oil & GasFTSE AIM50.2567.5
734FSCF&C US Smaller CompaniesFTSE Fledgling302.2567.4
GCMGlobal Coal ManagementFTSE AIM138.2567.4
LACLawrenceFTSE AIM216.0067.3
RNWHRenew HoldingsFTSE AIM112.0067.1
735FJVFidelity Japanese ValuesFTSE Small Cap68.2567.0
736FBDUFlying Brands LtdFTSE Fledgling264.5066.9
TRTTransense TechnologiesFTSE AIM118.0066.8
737SCRBScarborough MineralsFTSE Fledgling65.7566.4
IOMIomart GroupFTSE AIM66.5066.1
SHDPShed ProductionsFTSE AIM101.5066.0
738MOSBMoss Bros GroupFTSE Fledgling70.2565.8
739BQEBioquellFTSE Fledgling161.5065.7
JIGIJPMorgan Income & Growth Investment Trust104.7565.6
CSDClearSpeed TechnologyFTSE AIM104.5065.5
ALGAutoLogic HoldingsFTSE AIM107.7565.5
TEGTEG GroupFTSE AIM135.5065.4
HYDGHydrogen GroupFTSE AIM287.5065.3
JLFJelf GroupFTSE AIM265.0065.2
SSVSiteservFTSE AIM64.5065.1
740CARCarcloFTSE Fledgling115.0064.7
741GGORGartmore Growth OpportunitiesFTSE Fledgling433.7564.6
IQEIQEFTSE AIM15.0064.6
VOXVASToxFTSE AIM129.0064.0
742CPECharter European TrustFTSE Fledgling233.5064.0
743CSLTCosaltFTSE Fledgling456.5063.9
RGO2 ergo GroupFTSE AIM225.5063.8
744GHTGresham ComputingFTSE Fledgling126.5063.8
BVTBaronsmead VCT 2102.5063.2
CTGChristie GroupFTSE AIM249.0062.8
745HVEHavelock EuropaFTSE Fledgling163.5062.5
BTCBaltic Oil TerminalsFTSE AIM131.0062.4
BDIBond International SoftwareFTSE AIM204.0062.2
746HOTHenderson Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling757.0062.1
EREEredene CapitalFTSE AIM25.2561.8
747DIADialightFTSE Fledgling197.5061.6
SGIStanley Gibbons Group LtdFTSE AIM244.5061.5
FWYFayrewoodFTSE AIM117.5061.2
ZTRZetarFTSE AIM570.0061.2
INDIndigoVision GroupFTSE AIM860.0060.9
LPXLipoxenFTSE AIM52.5060.9
EVTEurovestechFTSE AIM19.2560.8
MOGMediterranean Oil & GasFTSE AIM180.5060.7
TNJTanjong15.0060.5
SPILSPI LasersFTSE AIM230.0060.3
748MXFMedicX Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling104.7560.2
NMSNewMedia SPARKFTSE AIM14.5060.1
NVTANoventa LtdFTSE AIM175.0060.0
749ALMAlphamericFTSE Fledgling45.0059.7
IRCIndividual Restaurant CompanyFTSE AIM168.5059.6
VELOVelosi LtdFTSE AIM156.0059.5
LCPLondon Asia Chinese Private Equity Fund LtdFTSE AIM119.0059.5
EMREmpresaria GroupFTSE AIM178.5059.5
CDNCaledon ResourcesFTSE AIM38.5059.4
SYGSpeymill GroupFTSE AIM103.5059.1
EBTEBT Mobile ChinaFTSE AIM26.7558.8
EXPExpomedia GroupFTSE AIM116.5058.7
750BGSBaillie Gifford Shin NipponFTSE Fledgling187.5058.3
GOIGoIndustryFTSE AIM22.2558.3
751WTMWaterman GroupFTSE Fledgling202.0058.2
FIFFinsbury Food GroupFTSE AIM113.5057.9
OHMOffshore Hydrocarbon MappingFTSE AIM183.5057.9
752CGTCapital Gearing TrustFTSE Fledgling2,065.0057.8
EETEuropean Equity Tranche Income LtdFTSE AIM57.7557.8
NPHNeuropharm GroupFTSE AIM182.5057.6
753RUGRenaissance US Growth Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling296.0057.1
CPXCAP-XX LtdFTSE AIM117.5057.1
ARPAmco CorporationFTSE AIM440.0056.9
754EPGEP Global Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling167.0056.8
GLIGlistenFTSE AIM406.5056.6
PTHPrometheanFTSE AIM113.0056.5
IPLIndago Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM106.0056.5
RASRevenue Assurances ServicesFTSE AIM132.0056.4
755MJTMelchior Japan Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling64.5056.3
756UVSUniversal SalvageFTSE Fledgling197.5056.3
757PLMPlasmonFTSE Fledgling46.5056.2
AVNAvanti Communications GroupFTSE AIM228.5055.9
758TRKTorotrakFTSE Fledgling46.2555.5
QDGQuadnetics GroupFTSE AIM337.5055.4
759RTTRCM Technology TrustFTSE Fledgling231.0055.2
OSHOasis HealthcareFTSE AIM67.0055.2
BFNBiofusionFTSE AIM150.0055.0
EO.EnCore OilFTSE AIM20.2554.9
YSPYour SpaceFTSE AIM280.5054.8
760GDWNGoodwinFTSE Fledgling760.0054.7
IMTEi-mateFTSE AIM45.5054.5
761SCSSchroder Split Investment FundFTSE Fledgling132.2554.5
SIDSilverdellFTSE AIM160.0054.4
LTHMLatham (James)FTSE AIM270.0054.4
762VEGVEGA GroupFTSE Fledgling265.5054.2
IPSAIPSA GroupFTSE AIM71.0054.1
SVNSovereign ReversionsFTSE AIM382.5054.1
ELCOElecoFTSE AIM95.0053.9
763IPEINVESCO Perpetual Euro Absolute Return TrustFTSE Fledgling187.0053.9
764PRVPorvairFTSE Fledgling132.5053.8
XTRXtract EnergyFTSE AIM7.6353.7
765AVONAvon RubberFTSE Fledgling189.5053.6
CLFCluff GoldFTSE AIM78.0053.6
IOGIsland Oil & GasFTSE AIM48.5053.5
766JPGJupiter Primadona Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling1,145.5053.2
ITOInTechnologyFTSE AIM37.5053.2
CANCentral African GoldFTSE AIM11.2553.0
CLLCello GroupFTSE AIM148.0053.0
PTHIPromethean IndiaFTSE AIM105.7552.9
QYMQuayle Munro HoldingsFTSE AIM1,387.5052.8
767PJIPerpetual Japanese Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling57.2552.8
ILHINVESCO Leveraged High Yield Fund Ltd108.2552.7
IKKInch Kenneth Kajang Rubber12.5052.6
IAMIntegrated Asset ManagementFTSE AIM163.5052.6
768MNLManchester & London Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling377.0052.6
769MCGNMicrogenFTSE Fledgling51.0052.5
OMHOsmetechFTSE AIM25.7552.3
770TCTCayenne TrustFTSE Fledgling123.0052.2
771HVNHarvey Nash GroupFTSE Fledgling78.5052.2
772CELCelsis InternationalFTSE Fledgling236.0052.2
773AXDAlexandraFTSE Fledgling155.5051.9
RIGCQS Rig Finance Fund LtdFTSE AIM103.7551.9
HUMHumberts GroupFTSE AIM90.0051.8
OIGOryx International Growth Fund Ltd317.0051.7
SRBSerabi MiningFTSE AIM46.5051.6
VOGVictoria Oil & GasFTSE AIM41.5051.5
NSTNew Star Financial Opp Fund Ltd83.5051.4
IMMImmuPharmaFTSE AIM70.5051.3
HICHHichens; Harrison & CoFTSE AIM336.5051.2
BNHBroker Network HoldingsFTSE AIM332.5051.2
IPHInteractive Prospect Targeting HoldingsFTSE AIM114.0051.1
CCHCCH InternationalFTSE AIM60.5050.9
LTWLondon TownFTSE AIM192.5050.8
RUGBRugby Estates Investment Trust100.7550.4
774MPHMarchpole HoldingsFTSE Fledgling185.0050.3
MCRMercator GoldFTSE AIM83.0050.3
LCALow Carbon Accelerator LtdFTSE AIM112.5050.1
CHRTCohortFTSE AIM170.0050.1
RGDReal Good Food CompanyFTSE AIM76.0049.4
HYRHydrodec GroupFTSE AIM26.7549.4
NFCNext Fifteen Communications GroupFTSE AIM92.5049.4
INBInterbulk InvestmentsFTSE AIM16.2549.2
IBBIslamic Bank of BritainFTSE AIM11.7549.2
MOBMonstermob GroupFTSE AIM38.0049.1
MTWMattioli WoodsFTSE AIM282.5048.6
BWLBridgewell GroupFTSE AIM118.0048.6
775IIMiimia Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling157.5048.5
MYHMyhome InternationalFTSE AIM104.5048.3
776ARGArmorGroup InternationalFTSE Fledgling89.7547.7
PLEPlethora Solutions HoldingsFTSE AIM170.0047.6
MBHMichelmersh Brick HoldingsFTSE AIM125.0047.5
LCSSLewis Charles Sofia Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM98.2547.5
SOGStatPro GroupFTSE AIM90.0047.5
CED2Close Enhanced Commodities Fund II Ltd104.7547.5
VIYViaLogyFTSE AIM11.7547.4
GMNTGottex Market Neutral Trust Ltd104.2547.2
JQVJacques VertFTSE AIM24.5047.1
777EFSEdinburgh Small Companies TrustFTSE Fledgling135.5047.0
778NMDNorth Midland ConstructionFTSE Fledgling480.0047.0
779INSTInstoreFTSE Fledgling20.5046.7
OCGOxford Catalysts GroupFTSE AIM125.0046.7
CCPCelticFTSE AIM57.5046.7
PTSPatsystemsFTSE AIM28.0046.6
ARDNArden PartnersFTSE AIM188.5046.6
BPDBulgarian Property DevelopmentsFTSE AIM64.2546.6
780DVWDee Valley GroupFTSE Fledgling1,125.0046.6
781MAOMacro 4FTSE Fledgling209.0046.4
IPNTiPoint MediaFTSE AIM42.5046.3
782ZTFZotefoamsFTSE Fledgling127.5046.3
USPIUS Special Opportunities Trust92.7546.1
RLEReal Estate InvestorsFTSE AIM13.5046.0
GTXGenetix GroupFTSE AIM64.0045.9
OSGOpSec Security GroupFTSE AIM86.0045.9
ASTAscent ResourcesFTSE AIM15.7545.8
TLTTolentFTSE AIM355.0045.6
MINMinoan GroupFTSE AIM92.5045.6
783CRMCarr's Milling IndustriesFTSE Fledgling551.0045.5
AURAurum MiningFTSE AIM94.5045.4
GMAGMA ResourcesFTSE AIM12.7545.2
CCGPClaimar Care GroupFTSE AIM152.5044.8
NESNetStoreFTSE AIM31.0044.7
784WCWWalker; Crips; Weddle; BeckFTSE Fledgling382.0044.3
PETPetrel ResourcesFTSE AIM64.0044.2
RURRurelecFTSE AIM61.2543.9
785NRINorthern Investors CompanyFTSE Fledgling222.5043.8
AVCTAvacta GroupFTSE AIM5.6343.7
PECPrometheus Energy CompanyFTSE AIM73.5043.7
GOCGlobal Oceanic Carriers LtdFTSE AIM109.0043.6
BLUEBlue OarFTSE AIM26.5043.6
YRKYork PharmaFTSE AIM136.0043.5
BKSABlack Sea Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM17.2543.2
786MWYMid Wynd International Inv TrustFTSE Fledgling858.5043.2
ICXIntercytex GroupFTSE AIM54.5043.1
TASTTastyFTSE AIM150.0043.1
COPCircle OilFTSE AIM26.5043.1
EFDEatonfield GroupFTSE AIM187.5043.1
QFIQuadrise Fuels InternationalFTSE AIM9.2542.7
IPAINVESCO Perpetual AIM VCT97.5042.6
COHcoffeeheaven internationalFTSE AIM36.5042.5
BCPBoundary CapitalFTSE AIM79.5042.4
SFASinger & Friedlander AIM 3 VCT89.0042.3
787HGPCHenderson Global Property Companies LtdFTSE Fledgling112.5042.2
BPMB.P. Marsh & PartnersFTSE AIM143.7542.1
EGXEnergetix GroupFTSE AIM93.5042.1
788CHIClose High Income PropertiesFTSE Fledgling127.5042.1
789LCTLincat GroupFTSE Fledgling585.0042.1
IIGiimia Investment GroupFTSE AIM262.5041.8
SUTSheffield UnitedFTSE AIM15.0041.8
790ACFAccelerated Return Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling150.7541.8
FDPFirst DerivativesFTSE AIM320.0041.6
VELVeltiFTSE AIM143.0041.6
BRUBrulines (Holdings)FTSE AIM172.0041.5
791ABNYAlbany Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling415.0041.5
CPSPClyde Process SolutionsFTSE AIM129.0041.5
792NZLNew Zealand Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling425.5041.4
MGHIM&G High Income Investment Trust76.7541.1
TIKTikit GroupFTSE AIM319.5041.0
NGLNorseman GoldFTSE AIM10.2540.8
CIGClose Income & Growth VCT90.0040.8
TMNTMN GroupFTSE AIM81.5040.7
QURQuester VCT35.0040.6
PGBPilat Media GlobalFTSE AIM69.0040.6
ASHAshley HouseFTSE AIM147.5040.6
793JSEJupiter Second Enhanced Income TrustFTSE Fledgling64.5040.5
NWKINetworkers InternationalFTSE AIM44.0040.5
CFXColefax GroupFTSE AIM257.5040.3
CVCClose Brothers Venture Capital Trust112.0040.2
MSQMedia SquareFTSE AIM12.2540.2
794PUTPremier Utilities TrustFTSE Fledgling221.5040.1
795HCFTHighcroft InvestmentsFTSE Fledgling772.5039.9
SIRSirius Financial SolutionsFTSE AIM226.0039.8
SORSupportaFTSE AIM59.0039.8
KNYNKanyonFTSE AIM4.5039.8
CHNSChina ShotoFTSE AIM170.5039.8
ATVAntonovFTSE AIM86.0039.6
796JDTJupiter Dividend & Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling43.0039.4
RHLRedhall GroupFTSE AIM248.5039.4
T2IT2 Income Fund LtdFTSE AIM103.2539.2
797SDVSmall Companies Dividend TrustFTSE Fledgling240.2539.2
798PDTPrelude TrustFTSE Fledgling114.5039.2
CHPChaco ResourcesFTSE AIM7.0039.0
INSInternational Nuclear SolutionsFTSE AIM62.5039.0
799GOSGoshawK Insurance HoldingsFTSE Fledgling4.4339.0
RNSMRansom (William) & SonFTSE AIM46.0038.8
800DTKDMATEK LtdFTSE Fledgling176.5038.7
801ICAInvestec Capital Accumulator Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling102.7538.6
OMGOMGFTSE AIM64.0038.4
BLDBulgarian Land DevelopmentFTSE AIM95.5038.2
SHGShanta Gold LtdFTSE AIM39.5038.2
STAFStaffline Recruitment GroupFTSE AIM180.0038.0
BGBLBglobalFTSE AIM62.5038.0
BMDBaronsmead VCT 3117.0037.9
VMLVane MineralsFTSE AIM25.7537.9
GENCGeneral Capital GroupFTSE AIM150.5037.8
AEXAminex22.2537.6
AR.Archipelago ResourcesFTSE AIM27.5037.5
CFLContentFilmFTSE AIM21.5037.4
MPMMinster PharmaceuticalsFTSE AIM63.5037.4
BDVBaronsmead VCT96.5037.3
SRTSoftware Radio TechnologyFTSE AIM42.5037.3
MCMMotivcomFTSE AIM145.5037.3
RENEReNeuron GroupFTSE AIM27.0037.2
802SGPSanctuary GroupFTSE Fledgling16.7537.2
AAVArtemis AiM VCT84.5037.0
803ABAAAberdeen All Asia Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling221.2536.9
MVIMarwyn Value Investors II LtdFTSE AIM110.5036.5
CZTCozartFTSE AIM34.0036.4
804REIResources Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling227.5036.4
NTVNorthern 2 VCT75.0036.2
BNSBaronsmead VCT 4113.5036.2
WGNWogenFTSE AIM80.5036.1
805MACFMacfarlane GroupFTSE Fledgling31.2535.9
MEQIM&G Equity Investment Trust20.7535.9
CAELCazenove Absolute Equity LtdFTSE AIM107.5035.8
THNThomson IntermediaFTSE AIM114.0035.7
MTAMatra PetroleumFTSE AIM7.8835.6
CNMICamper & Nicholsons Marine Investments LtdFTSE AIM71.0035.5
PAMPremier Asset ManagementFTSE AIM229.5035.3
TSTTriVest VCT90.5035.3
FTSE Small Cap exit level = 35.3
CMGPCommercial Group PropertiesFTSE AIM167.5035.2
806ARRAurora Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling233.0035.2
807MLINMolinsFTSE Fledgling174.0035.1
TINTinopolisFTSE AIM37.0035.1
RMMRambler Metals and MiningFTSE AIM71.0035.1
PGDPatagonia GoldFTSE AIM10.5035.1
ITQInterQuest GroupFTSE AIM121.0034.8
CHHChurchill ChinaFTSE AIM316.5034.6
808MAEMallettFTSE Fledgling249.5034.4
CNCConcurrent TechnologiesFTSE AIM47.5034.4
WTCWestcityFTSE AIM46.2534.4
HHCHexagon Human CapitalFTSE AIM186.5034.2
TMMGMission Marketing GroupFTSE AIM131.5034.2
FUMFutura MedicalFTSE AIM61.7534.2
809JGCJupiter Green Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling127.7534.1
810LTILindsell Train Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling17,050.0034.1
811MTHMithras Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling93.7534.0
CTUConister TrustFTSE AIM80.7533.9
812GHEGresham HouseFTSE Fledgling690.0033.7
IDHImmunodiagnostic Systems HoldingsFTSE AIM251.5033.6
AAMArtemis AiM VCT 284.0033.5
GTLGTL ResourcesFTSE AIM147.5033.5
BORBorders & Southern PetroleumFTSE AIM26.2533.5
AVSAvesco GroupFTSE AIM129.5033.5
GEMGemfields ResourcesFTSE AIM32.0033.5
KBTK3 Business Technology GroupFTSE AIM154.5033.4
MURMurgitroyd GroupFTSE AIM400.0033.4
ELKElectra Kingsway VCT 395.0033.3
SCPAScapa GroupFTSE AIM23.0033.3
813LOTLife Offices Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling140.5033.0
814PKGPark GroupFTSE Fledgling20.0033.0
RKHRockhopper ExplorationFTSE AIM43.5032.9
AMRArmour GroupFTSE AIM48.0032.9
815TETTreattFTSE Fledgling322.0032.8
GPCGenesis Petroleum CorporationFTSE AIM32.0032.8
PMPPortmeirion GroupFTSE AIM335.0032.8
DLCDelcamFTSE AIM429.0032.8
GEDGlobal Energy DevelopmentFTSE AIM92.5032.7
EKWElectra Kingsway VCT 296.0032.6
AMZAmazing HoldingsFTSE AIM202.5032.6
816UKTUK Select Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling156.0032.4
817DCRDefined Capital Return Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling115.7532.4
CPUBCapital Pub CompanyFTSE AIM165.5032.4
DRVDriver GroupFTSE AIM130.5032.3
818APIAPI GroupFTSE Fledgling93.5032.3
BHNBluehone AiM VCT283.5032.2
MNSManpower SoftwareFTSE AIM72.0032.1
TALTen AlpsFTSE AIM61.0032.1
819SIXH600 GroupFTSE Fledgling55.7531.8
ZYTZytronicFTSE AIM217.0031.8
IINInion OY 43.2531.7
WGBWalker GreenbankFTSE AIM53.7531.7
ECLEclipse VCT102.0031.6
820PYMPhytopharmFTSE Fledgling56.7531.6
821CFYNCaffynsFTSE Fledgling1,095.0031.5
822MSIMS InternationalFTSE Fledgling168.5031.5
823PTYParity GroupFTSE Fledgling83.0031.5
824ANWAberdeen New Thai Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling173.7531.4
AMSAdvanced Medical Solutions GroupFTSE AIM22.0031.4
SYSSystem C HealthcareFTSE AIM35.0031.3
AAVRAdvance AIM Value Realisation Company LtdFTSE AIM98.0031.3
RSBRensburg AIM VCT73.5031.2
825ET.Establishment Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling155.5031.1
GTEGas Turbine EfficiencyFTSE AIM55.0031.1
INVOInvocas GroupFTSE AIM109.0031.1
FAMTFramlington AIM VCT 2100.5031.1
AMOAmino TechnologiesFTSE AIM53.0031.0
QLCQualceram Shires139.5031.0
HGVHasgroveFTSE AIM166.0030.9
BIFBarclays Global Investors Endowment Fund II Ltd123.5030.9
BLSBlock Shield CorporationFTSE AIM92.5030.8
AMRNAmarin CorporationFTSE AIM34.0030.8
ITWInteractive WorldFTSE AIM79.5030.7
METMetro Baltic HorizonsFTSE AIM117.0030.7
CXGCarlisle Group LtdFTSE AIM127.0030.6
NBLNoble Investments (UK)FTSE AIM194.5030.4
RETVResponzeTVFTSE AIM44.5030.4
FRMFormation GroupFTSE AIM24.7530.4
826BAFBritish & American Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling121.5030.4
CRWNCrown Place VCT38.5030.3
MIRLMinera IRL LtdFTSE AIM49.0030.3
SOUSound OilFTSE AIM4.3830.3
CLNCoal InternationalFTSE AIM31.0030.3
AFHIAberforth Geared Capital & Income Trust123.5030.3
LDCLondon Asia CapitalFTSE AIM9.5030.2
IPXImpax GroupFTSE AIM28.0030.1
MNVMarwyn Value Investors LtdFTSE AIM134.0030.1
FDMGFDM GroupFTSE AIM129.0030.0
ANDAndor TechnologyFTSE AIM111.5029.9
OVGOvoca GoldFTSE AIM9.5029.9
FSIFirst State Investments AIM VCT125.0029.9
UAVUnicorn AIM VCT95.5029.7
WHGWren Homes GroupFTSE AIM73.0029.5
ACMGACM Shipping GroupFTSE AIM192.5029.5
POSPlexus HoldingFTSE AIM36.5029.3
BMCBirmingham CityFTSE AIM36.0029.3
TFLTheo FennellFTSE AIM154.0029.2
GOOGold OilFTSE AIM6.3029.2
PHDProactis HoldingsFTSE AIM96.5029.1
WYNWynnstay GroupFTSE AIM246.5029.0
827HROH.R.OwenFTSE Fledgling122.5028.9
DCPDiamondcorpFTSE AIM85.0028.9
KAHKalahari MineralsFTSE AIM26.5028.8
INNInnovision Research & TechnologyFTSE AIM61.0028.7
DEBTDebtmatters GroupFTSE AIM116.5028.7
ECL3Eclipse VCT 397.0028.6
ECL4Eclipse VCT 497.0028.6
SFTSinosoft TechnologyFTSE AIM17.2528.6
AXMAlexander MiningFTSE AIM21.2528.6
828DNKDanka Business SystemsFTSE Fledgling11.0028.5
MEDMicroEmissive Displays GroupFTSE AIM65.0028.4
BRKBrooks Macdonald GroupFTSE AIM288.0028.3
829ENIEdinburgh New Income TrustFTSE Fledgling138.0028.3
XPSExpansysFTSE AIM70.0028.2
CNNCaledonian TrustFTSE AIM237.5028.2
830BISIBisichi MiningFTSE Fledgling267.5028.1
831ECITEclectic Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling158.5028.1
NVTNorthern Venture Trust72.0028.0
SPESopheonFTSE AIM21.2528.0
GEXGlencar MiningFTSE AIM11.3828.0
832BLPBlue Planet Euro Fin Inv TstFTSE Fledgling168.5028.0
HMFHandMadeFTSE AIM24.0027.8
TSLTissue Science LaboratoriesFTSE AIM79.0027.8
GMOGMO LtdFTSE AIM69.0027.7
MAIMaintel HoldingsFTSE AIM221.5027.6
HYDHydro InternationalFTSE AIM195.0027.6
ATCGAT Communications GroupFTSE AIM41.5027.5
PDCPrinting.comFTSE AIM61.5027.5
DCDDCD MediaFTSE AIM0.9027.5
MTLMetals ExplorationFTSE AIM35.0027.3
833GBGGB GroupFTSE Fledgling32.5027.2
AFCRAfrican Consolidated ResourcesFTSE AIM14.2527.1
834JELJersey Electricity Company LtdFTSE Fledgling4,650.0027.1
HMSHallin Marine Subsea InternationalFTSE AIM67.5027.0
THBTHB GroupFTSE AIM99.5027.0
TGTTarget ResourcesFTSE AIM29.5027.0
AUSAmteusFTSE AIM66.5026.9
FIOFinancial ObjectsFTSE AIM60.5026.9
CRACorac GroupFTSE AIM36.0026.9
RVARenova EnergyFTSE AIM82.0026.8
IMYInternational MolybdenumFTSE AIM19.5026.7
NTNNorthern 3 VCT87.0026.6
835ADRKAllianz Dresdner 2nd Endow Policy Tr (2009)FTSE Fledgling134.2526.5
KBCKBC Advanced TechnologiesFTSE AIM47.5026.5
IMVIngenious Music VCT 2100.0026.5
CMFCMR Fuel CellsFTSE AIM130.5026.5
BYOTByotrolFTSE AIM60.5026.4
TIMETimestripFTSE AIM8.2526.4
TPJTriple Plate JunctionFTSE AIM28.0026.4
AGUAngus & RossFTSE AIM19.0026.4
SMLSmallboneFTSE AIM118.0026.4
836AZDAllianz Dresdner Endowment Policy Trust 2010FTSE Fledgling118.0026.3
CARECareCapital GroupFTSE AIM34.2526.3
837BPWBlue Planet Worldwide Financials Inv TrustFTSE Fledgling183.5026.2
RIIIRights and Issues Inv Trust1,066.0026.2
TVZTravelzestFTSE AIM167.5026.2
UAVTUnicorn AIM VCT II113.2526.2
838ICHInvestec High Income TrustFTSE Fledgling93.2526.1
QUTQuester VCT 454.0025.9
MAMAMAMA GroupFTSE AIM6.6325.8
HTPHat PinFTSE AIM105.0025.8
839EUTEuropean Utilities TrustFTSE Fledgling284.0025.7
PMSFJPMorgan Progressive Multi-Strategy Fund LtdFTSE AIM102.5025.7
LGTLighthouse GroupFTSE AIM30.7525.7
TSETouchstone GroupFTSE AIM213.0025.7
NORPNordic PanoramaFTSE AIM3.1325.7
QTAQuanticaFTSE AIM43.0025.7
IVSInvereskFTSE AIM18.0025.6
OSIOrigo Sino-IndiaFTSE AIM37.0025.6
FAMEFramlington AIM VCT102.0025.5
840OSPOsprey Smaller Companies Income Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling186.0025.5
COAClose Brothers AIM VCT85.0025.4
BROCBrocaFTSE AIM67.5025.4
PSVPsolve Alternatives PCC Ltd103.0025.3
EQPIEquity Partnership Investment Company121.5025.2
THFThirdForceFTSE AIM17.5025.1
TNGTangent CommunicationsFTSE AIM15.5025.1
STYLStyloFTSE AIM74.0024.6
841HYNSHaynes Publishing GroupFTSE Fledgling334.0024.5
CYSChrysalis VCT73.0024.5
842AMNAsset Management Investment CompanyFTSE Fledgling115.0024.5
STRStrategic Thought GroupFTSE AIM93.5024.4
ZMNOZamanoFTSE AIM35.0024.3
843TARThird Advance Value Realisation Company (UK) LtdFTSE Fledgling106.5024.3
844CEUCHE Hotel GroupFTSE Fledgling27.7524.3
CPUComputerLand UKFTSE AIM236.5024.2
ZRXZiraxFTSE AIM14.0024.1
BJUBrainJuicer GroupFTSE AIM192.0024.1
GOILGranby Oil and GasFTSE AIM66.0024.0
MCRBMobile Credit BalticFTSE AIM171.0024.0
FPOFirst Property GroupFTSE AIM21.5023.9
845PKWParkwood HoldingsFTSE Fledgling122.5023.9
HEGYHelius EnergyFTSE AIM34.0023.8
PQSPhoqus GroupFTSE AIM67.0023.8
DMPDMFTSE AIM16.2523.8
VDSVividas GroupFTSE AIM73.5023.7
LNDLandore Resources LtdFTSE AIM19.5023.7
WORKWork GroupFTSE AIM88.5023.6
CENCeNeS PharmaceuticalsFTSE AIM4.8823.6
SGHSatCom Group HoldingsFTSE AIM39.5023.6
DANDaniel Stewart SecuritiesFTSE AIM11.0023.6
FKLFalkland Islands HoldingsFTSE AIM277.5023.5
STTStraightFTSE AIM205.0023.5
HVTAHeavitree BreweryFTSE AIM1,100.0023.4
CGMChina GoldminesFTSE AIM103.5023.3
DEMGDeltex Medical GroupFTSE AIM27.7523.3
AMPAmphion InnovationsFTSE AIM23.2523.3
PMGParkmead GroupFTSE AIM6.3023.2
CRESCrescent Hydropolis ResortsFTSE AIM28.0023.1
FTVForesight VCT51.0023.1
TEDTepnel Life SciencesFTSE AIM10.0023.0
URAUranium ResourcesFTSE AIM7.8822.9
846IJDINVESCO Japan Discovery TrustFTSE Fledgling78.7522.8
EQSEquity Special Situations LtdFTSE AIM160.0022.7
CFECoffee RepublicFTSE AIM3.8222.7
AVGAvingtransFTSE AIM129.0022.7
TCMTelit CommunicationsFTSE AIM52.0022.5
PNEAPennine AIM VCT 684.0022.4
PROVProventecFTSE AIM9.6322.3
VDNVindon HealthcareFTSE AIM25.0022.2
IBGInternet Business GroupFTSE AIM28.7522.2
NPTNetPlay TVFTSE AIM31.5022.2
UBCUBC Media GroupFTSE AIM11.5022.2
BRHBraveheart Investment GroupFTSE AIM165.0022.1
ALBAlbany CapitalFTSE AIM2.8022.1
OXEOxecoFTSE AIM5.5022.0
WNNWINFTSE AIM230.0022.0
847GLOGlotelFTSE Fledgling56.5022.0
IREInternational Real EstateFTSE AIM315.0021.8
WHIW.H. Ireland GroupFTSE AIM131.5021.7
848CRPRCropper (James)FTSE Fledgling256.5021.6
PNAPenna ConsultingFTSE AIM85.5021.6
849TCCTrace GroupFTSE Fledgling151.5021.5
SNDSanderson GroupFTSE AIM51.5021.5
FFAFFastFillFTSE AIM7.3821.4
ATGAdventis GroupFTSE AIM54.0021.4
GHFGreenhouse Fund LtdFTSE AIM13.7521.3
PPSProton Power SystemsFTSE AIM67.5021.2
GNGGeong International LtdFTSE AIM80.5021.2
COMComland CommercialFTSE AIM462.5021.1
PMCIPlatinum Mining Corporation of IndiaFTSE AIM12.0021.1
850NARNorthamberFTSE Fledgling69.0021.0
PHOPeel HotelsFTSE AIM163.5021.0
STMSTM GroupFTSE AIM59.5021.0
JIMJarvis SecuritiesFTSE AIM186.5020.9
SOGPSovereign Oilfield GroupFTSE AIM122.5020.9
EPDEuropean DiamondsFTSE AIM20.7520.8
PELEPetroLatina EnergyFTSE AIM18.2520.8
851VCPVictoriaFTSE Fledgling298.5020.7
SSYSciSysFTSE AIM80.5020.7
852CDFFCardiff PropertyFTSE Fledgling1,187.5020.7
REHRenewable Energy HoldingsFTSE AIM45.5020.6
AXEAxeon HoldingsFTSE AIM83.5020.5
PUMDPUMA VCT IV105.0020.5
PUMCPUMA VCT III105.0020.5
AUKAukett Fitzroy Robinson GroupFTSE AIM14.0020.4
853IPRTINVESCO Perpetual Recovery Trust 2011FTSE Fledgling127.5020.4
PSTPortrait SoftwareFTSE AIM21.0020.4
LNRLibra Natural ResourcesFTSE AIM12.0020.3
PUGPublic Recruitment GroupFTSE AIM45.0020.3
MIXMatrix Income & Growth VCT91.5020.2
CTNOCantonoFTSE AIM5.5020.2
854RLURoyal London UK Equity & Income TrustFTSE Fledgling28.7520.1
OAKOakhill GroupFTSE AIM28.5020.1
PROPProperty Recycling GroupFTSE AIM55.5020.1
855CMLCML MicrosystemsFTSE Fledgling134.7520.1
UKRUKrproduct Group LtdFTSE AIM48.5020.0
CPVClose Brothers Protected VCT83.0019.9
856JSPJessopsFTSE Small Cap19.2519.8
CEVClose Enterprise VCT100.0019.8
MUVMurray VCT 455.7519.8
CMXCatalyst Media GroupFTSE AIM0.7019.7
SNCLSinclair (William) HoldingsFTSE AIM118.5019.6
EEPEastern European Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM98.0019.6
 
 
Key
Index entry candidate
Index exit candidate
FTSE 100
FTSE 250
FTSE Small Cap
FTSE Fledgling
FTSE AIM
Unclassified
Samantha's Predictions
AXO  is promoted to the FTSE 250
BB.  is demoted from the FTSE 100
BDEV  is promoted to the FTSE 100
CCC  is demoted from the FTSE 250
CINE  enters the FTSE Small Cap
CMAE  enters the FTSE Small Cap
DGG  is promoted to the FTSE 250
DNLM  is demoted from the FTSE 250
HLCL  is demoted from the FTSE 250
ITE  is promoted to the FTSE 250
JSP  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
LSR  enters the FTSE Small Cap
SAFE  enters the FTSE Small Cap
SPD  enters the FTSE 250
WLW  is demoted from the FTSE 250
WNER  is demoted from the FTSE 250
WSM  enters the FTSE Small Cap
XCH  enters the FTSE 250

*FTSE Ground Rules state that changes in shares
in issue are not taken into account between reviews
unless they've resulted from corporate events. This
means that market capitalisation figures shown in
this table may not exactly equate to current market
capitalisations.


Link to FTSE UK index series quarterly review 6 June 2007

Changes take effect from Mon, 18 June
Links to previous review dates:-
1 June 2022
2 March 2022
1 December 2021
1 September 2021
2 June 2021
3 March 2021
2 December 2020
2 September 2020
3 June 2020
4 March 2020
4 December 2019
4 September 2019
5 June 2019
27 February 2019
5 December 2018
5 September 2018
30 May 2018
28 February 2018
29 November 2017
30 August 2017
31 May 2017
1 March 2017
30 November 2016
31 August 2016
1 June 2016
2 March 2016
2 December 2015
2 September 2015
3 June 2015
4 March 2015
3 December 2014
3 September 2014
4 June 2014
5 March 2014
11 December 2013
11 September 2013
12 June 2013
6 March 2013
12 December 2012
12 September 2012
6 June 2012
7 March 2012
7 December 2011
7 September 2011
8 June 2011
9 March 2011
8 December 2010
8 September 2010
9 June 2010
10 March 2010
9 December 2009
9 September 2009
10 June 2009
11 March 2009
10 December 2008
10 September 2008
11 June 2008
12 March 2008
12 December 2007
12 September 2007
6 June 2007
7 March 2007
6 December 2006
6 September 2006
7 June 2006
8 March 2006
7 December 2005
8 June 2005
9 March 2005