FTSE All-Share Index Ranking (unofficial guide)
As at close on Tue, 1 March 2022
Rank EPICNameIndexPriceMkt cap (m)*
1SHELShellFTSE 1001,951.00148,250.6
2AZNAstraZenecaFTSE 1009,224.00142,894.4
BHPBHP Group 2,551.50129,165.2
3HSBAHSBC HoldingsFTSE 100495.40100,684.9
4ULVRUnileverFTSE 1003,685.0094,567.0
5DGEDiageoFTSE 1003,658.5085,206.2
6GSKGlaxoSmithKlineFTSE 1001,545.0077,741.0
7BATSBritish American TobaccoFTSE 1003,238.0074,301.4
8RIORio TintoFTSE 1005,919.0073,877.1
9BP.BPFTSE 100357.1070,398.2
10GLENGlencoreFTSE 100444.9558,772.0
11AALAnglo AmericanFTSE 1003,955.5053,205.8
12RKTReckitt Benckiser GroupFTSE 1006,311.0045,083.6
13RELRELXFTSE 1002,290.0044,305.5
14NG.National GridFTSE 1001,138.2041,169.8
BNCBanco Santander SA239.3541,085.5
15VODVodafone GroupFTSE 100128.9235,104.6
16LLOYLloyds Banking GroupFTSE 10045.7832,509.7
17LSEGLondon Stock Exchange GroupFTSE 1006,372.0032,257.4
18PRUPrudentialFTSE 1001,063.0029,194.3
19BARCBarclaysFTSE 100173.2229,015.5
20CPGCompass GroupFTSE 1001,619.5028,892.9
21EXPNExperianFTSE 1002,908.0026,836.6
22CRHCRHFTSE 1003,260.0025,158.2
23FERGFergusonFTSE 10011,365.0025,092.4
24NWGNatWest GroupFTSE 100216.5024,431.5
25BA.BAE SystemsFTSE 100746.2023,644.1
26TSCOTescoFTSE 100283.9521,792.7
27AHTAshtead GroupFTSE 1004,833.0021,550.4
28BT.ABT GroupFTSE 100183.5518,206.9
29SSESSEFTSE 1001,633.5017,408.6
30FLTRFlutter EntertainmentFTSE 1009,456.0016,599.6
31STANStandard CharteredFTSE 100508.2015,648.1
32IMBImperial BrandsFTSE 1001,641.5015,535.1
33SGROSegroFTSE 1001,290.0015,511.7
34ANTOAntofagastaFTSE 1001,571.5015,492.7
35LGENLegal & General GroupFTSE 100259.3015,481.1
36AV.AvivaFTSE 100406.6015,344.3
WPMWheaton Precious Metals Corp 3,330.0015,001.9
37ABFAssociated British FoodsFTSE 1001,798.5014,238.3
38SMTScottish Mortgage Investment TrustFTSE 100978.2014,143.8
39III3i GroupFTSE 1001,296.0012,612.8
S32South32 Ltd 261.5012,175.6
40WPPWPP GroupFTSE 1001,004.5011,628.0
41SN.Smith & NephewFTSE 1001,307.5011,502.5
42CRDACroda InternationalFTSE 1007,246.0010,109.5
43OCDOOcado GroupFTSE 1001,331.0010,002.3
44BNZLBunzlFTSE 1002,902.009,791.3
45RTORentokil InitialFTSE 100516.609,605.3
46ENTEntainFTSE 1001,602.509,399.5
47SKGSmurfit Kappa GroupFTSE 1003,498.009,061.0
48HLMAHalmaFTSE 1002,382.009,043.2
49IHGInterContinental Hotels GroupFTSE 1004,859.008,902.5
50ADMAdmiral GroupFTSE 1002,951.008,839.9
51NXTNextFTSE 1006,512.008,657.7
52SPXSpirax-Sarco EngineeringFTSE 10011,685.008,619.6
53INFInformaFTSE 100573.008,612.8
54ITRKIntertek GroupFTSE 1005,318.008,582.9
55RR.Rolls-Royce GroupFTSE 10092.007,698.2
56BRBYBurberry GroupFTSE 1001,879.007,604.8
57JD.JD Sports FashionFTSE 100144.807,469.0
58PSNPersimmonFTSE 1002,322.007,409.5
59UU.United Utilities GroupFTSE 1001,084.007,391.7
60SGESage GroupFTSE 100716.407,309.2
61AVVAveva GroupFTSE 1002,412.007,272.2
62SVTSevern TrentFTSE 1002,905.007,270.7
63MNDIMondiFTSE 1001,468.007,127.9
64STJSt James's PlaceFTSE 1001,305.507,054.9
65IAGInternational Consolidated Airlines Group SAFTSE 100136.086,751.2
66SDRSchrodersFTSE 1002,987.006,750.6
67AVSTAvastFTSE 100632.006,544.4
68CCHCoca-Cola HBC AGFTSE 1001,772.506,485.1
69KGFKingfisherFTSE 100302.806,306.1
70AUTOAuto Trader GroupFTSE 100663.806,294.7
71SBRYSainsbury (J)FTSE 100266.406,214.3
JETJust Eat Takeaway.Com NV2,884.506,133.1
72BMEB&M European Value Retail SAFTSE 100610.206,109.5
73PHNXPhoenix Group HoldingsFTSE 100605.006,047.2
74MGGTMeggittFTSE 100759.005,935.4
75SMINSmiths GroupFTSE 1001,497.005,902.1
76MROMelrose IndustriesFTSE 100133.405,832.8
77BDEVBarratt DevelopmentsFTSE 100565.205,779.0
78LANDLand Securities GroupFTSE 100767.205,688.6
79DCCDCCFTSE 1005,720.005,641.2
80RMVRightmoveFTSE 100665.005,634.7
81WTBWhitbreadFTSE 1002,701.005,456.0
82AAFAirtel AfricaFTSE 100142.305,347.9
83FRESFresnilloFTSE 100724.805,341.0
84PSHPershing Square Holdings LtdFTSE 1002,660.005,296.6
85HL.Hargreaves LansdownFTSE 1001,087.505,158.2
86TW.Taylor WimpeyFTSE 100141.255,152.1
WISEWise 516.405,136.1
AIBGAIB Group 188.455,115.3
87MNGM&GFTSE 100195.405,079.0
88EDVEndeavour MiningFTSE 2502,040.005,061.2
89PSONPearsonFTSE 100657.604,976.6
90HWDNHowden Joinery GroupFTSE 250805.404,768.0
FTSE 100 automatic entry position
91BLNDBritish Land CoFTSE 100512.204,747.2
92ICPIntermediate Capital GroupFTSE 1001,610.504,679.3
93HIKHikma PharmaceuticalsFTSE 1002,001.004,632.0
94ECMElectrocomponentsFTSE 100952.504,485.8
95DPHDechra PharmaceuticalsFTSE 1004,072.004,411.9
96SMDSDS SmithFTSE 100320.404,401.9
97CNACentricaFTSE 25074.404,375.8
98BBOXTritax Big Box REITFTSE 250233.204,355.7
99FCITF&C Investment TrustFTSE 250825.004,348.8
100ABDNabrdnFTSE 100195.754,268.8
101ITVITVFTSE 100105.604,250.8
102UTGUNITE GroupFTSE 2501,046.004,173.9
103BKGBerkeley Group HoldingsFTSE 1003,719.004,168.2
104EZJeasyJetFTSE 250546.204,140.3
105WEIRWeir GroupFTSE 2501,520.503,947.4
106RMGRoyal Mail GroupFTSE 100387.803,865.9
107RCPRIT Capital PartnersFTSE 2502,445.003,828.9
108DLGDirect Line Insurance GroupFTSE 250287.403,824.5
109HBRHarbour EnergyFTSE 250403.603,735.4
110IMIIMIFTSE 2501,405.003,662.5
FTSE 100 automatic exit position
ONTOxford Nanopore Technologies 439.003,601.6
AUYYamana Gold Inc 372.503,587.8
111CTECConvaTec GroupFTSE 250177.603,577.9
112TUITUI AGFTSE 250219.103,555.1
113TATETate & LyleFTSE 250750.803,517.5
114JMATJohnson MattheyFTSE 2501,813.503,509.7
115HICLHICL InfrastructureFTSE 250177.803,444.0
116UKWGreencoat UK WindFTSE 250148.403,438.6
117BWYBellwayFTSE 2502,739.003,380.0
118DLNDerwent LondonFTSE 2503,000.003,366.2
119MKSMarks & Spencer GroupFTSE 250169.953,328.7
120RSWRenishawFTSE 2504,550.003,311.9
121IGGIG Group HoldingsFTSE 250765.503,303.7
122DPLMDiplomaFTSE 2502,614.003,257.5
123DARKDarktraceFTSE 250459.003,205.3
124WIZZWizz Air HoldingFTSE 2503,013.003,105.5
125HSXHiscox LtdFTSE 250895.803,103.6
126TPKTravis PerkinsFTSE 2501,392.503,096.1
1273IN3i Infrastructure LtdFTSE 250344.003,066.5
128FRASFrasers GroupFTSE 250606.503,048.0
129CCCComputacenterFTSE 2502,668.003,045.3
130SCTSoftcatFTSE 2501,528.003,044.8
131PCTPolar Capital Technology TrustFTSE 2502,252.003,028.2
132SXSSpectrisFTSE 2502,700.002,991.9
133TRIGThe Renewables Infrastructure Group LtdFTSE 250131.602,981.9
134FUTRFutureFTSE 2502,454.002,960.1
135ATSTAlliance TrustFTSE 250946.002,915.9
136PNNPennon GroupFTSE 2501,045.002,841.6
137INPPInternational Public Partnership LtdFTSE 250162.602,774.1
ABCAbcamFTSE AIM1,231.002,769.8
138WOSGWatches Of Switzerland GroupFTSE 2501,156.002,768.1
139INVPInvestecFTSE 250394.102,743.3
140DOCSDr. MartensFTSE 250273.402,734.3
141INCHInchcapeFTSE 250709.002,724.5
142IWGIWGFTSE 250269.902,719.0
143EMGMan GroupFTSE 250192.752,694.7
144BEZBeazleyFTSE 250437.302,664.2
145SSONSmithson Investment TrustFTSE 2501,552.002,658.4
146RORRotorkFTSE 250309.002,656.7
147SAFESafestore HoldingsFTSE 2501,253.002,641.6
148DRXDrax GroupFTSE 250648.002,586.9
149GRGGreggsFTSE 2502,538.002,586.1
150MNKSMonks Investment TrustFTSE 2501,078.002,549.0
151BPTBridgepoint GroupFTSE 250308.502,539.8
152BYGBig Yellow GroupFTSE 2501,380.002,538.7
153VMUKVirgin Money UKFTSE 250174.452,512.1
154LMPLondonmetric PropertyFTSE 250256.202,504.8
JET2Jet2FTSE AIM1,195.002,470.3
ITMITM PowerFTSE AIM318.602,467.3
155GFTUGrafton GroupFTSE 2501,030.002,465.2
156MDCMediclinic InternationalFTSE 250330.202,434.4
157GAWGames Workshop GroupFTSE 2507,300.002,397.2
158DNLMDunelm GroupFTSE 2501,181.002,395.7
159CCLCarnivalFTSE 2501,285.202,376.7
160PHLLPetershill PartnersFTSE 250204.002,359.7
161ULEUltra Electronics HoldingsFTSE 2503,260.002,327.8
HCMHutchmed (China) LtdFTSE AIM416.502,265.1
162HSVHomeserveFTSE 250671.002,257.4
SFORS4 Capital404.002,244.2
163SHBShaftesburyFTSE 250570.002,189.8
164BVICBritvicFTSE 250817.502,185.7
ROODeliveroo Holdings 124.002,154.6
165HASHaysFTSE 250128.302,149.3
166SSPGSSP GroupFTSE 250267.902,131.8
167OSBOSB GroupFTSE 250474.402,127.8
168SMWHWH SmithFTSE 2501,617.002,116.8
169QLTQuilterFTSE 250126.252,108.8
170VTYVistry GroupFTSE 250945.602,102.1
171GNSGenusFTSE 2503,180.002,091.4
172WWHWorldwide Healthcare TrustFTSE 2503,145.002,061.2
173GRIGraingerFTSE 250277.202,054.8
174PTECPlaytechFTSE 250661.502,026.5
175INDVIndiviorFTSE 250280.601,976.4
176HVPEHarbourvest Global Private Equity LtdFTSE 2502,455.001,960.6
177RDWRedrowFTSE 250544.801,918.7
178CLDNCaledonia InvestmentsFTSE 2503,460.001,893.8
179TEMTempleton Emerging Markets Investment TrustFTSE 250157.401,859.0
180FGTFinsbury Growth & Income TrustFTSE 250822.001,843.4
181ENOGEnergeanFTSE 2501,034.001,836.4
FEVRFevertree DrinksFTSE AIM1,830.001,825.2
182CWKCranswickFTSE 2503,444.001,824.4
ASCASOS1,822.001,820.9
183PETSPets at Home GroupFTSE 250363.201,816.0
184AGRAssuraFTSE 25061.001,796.5
185HGTHgCapital TrustFTSE 250397.501,795.8
186SEQISequoia Economic Infrastructure Income Fund LtdFTSE 250101.601,795.7
187PAGEPageGroupFTSE 250544.001,787.7
188PHPPrimary Health PropertiesFTSE 250134.101,787.4
189KNOSKainos Group LtdFTSE 2501,443.001,783.8
190CTYCity of London Investment TrustFTSE 250397.001,772.8
191SVSSavillsFTSE 2501,222.001,762.0
192PNLPersonal Assets TrustFTSE 25049,700.001,751.0
193VVOVivo EnergyFTSE 250135.801,720.5
194ASHMAshmore GroupFTSE 250240.801,716.3
195MRCMercantile Investment TrustFTSE 250216.501,713.6
RWSRWS HoldingsFTSE AIM448.001,702.6
196GPEGreat Portland EstatesFTSE 250667.001,693.3
197QQ.QinetiQ GroupFTSE 250292.001,690.0
KOSKosmos Energy Ltd372.001,681.0
198BABBabcock International GroupFTSE 250330.501,671.0
199CBGClose Brothers GroupFTSE 2501,108.001,666.8
200WTANWitan Investment TrustFTSE 250223.001,656.8
201VCTVictrexFTSE 2501,883.001,637.6
202DOMDomino's Pizza GroupFTSE 250361.601,620.1
203SRPSerco GroupFTSE 250133.001,620.0
KWSKeywords StudiosFTSE AIM2,350.001,595.6
204VEILVietnam Enterprise Investments LtdFTSE 250743.001,586.6
205PINPantheon InternationalFTSE 250285.001,538.6
BURBurford Capital LtdFTSE AIM704.501,533.0
206HMSOHammersonFTSE 25034.721,532.4
207N91Ninety OneFTSE 250241.201,501.7
208EVREvrazFTSE 100102.851,500.3
209OXIGOxford InstrumentsFTSE 2502,600.001,498.7
210CSPCountryside PropertiesFTSE 250290.001,487.9
211BBYBalfour BeattyFTSE 250232.001,483.4
212SNNSanne GroupFTSE 250913.001,480.7
DATAGlobalData 1,310.001,478.8
213SPTSpirent CommunicationsFTSE 250240.601,471.9
214MYIMurray International TrustFTSE 2501,166.001,469.2
CWRCeres Power HoldingsFTSE AIM646.501,467.7
215HTWSHelios TowersFTSE 250137.601,442.0
216SRESirius Real Estate LtdFTSE 250122.801,436.1
217TRYTR Property Investment TrustFTSE 250450.001,428.1
218FCSSFidelity China Special SituationsFTSE 250274.501,412.2
GAMAGamma CommunicationsFTSE AIM1,490.001,410.2
219BNKRBankers Investment TrustFTSE 250107.001,405.0
220CAPCCapital & Counties PropertiesFTSE 250164.801,402.9
SIRSecure Income REITFTSE AIM410.001,395.0
221PLUSPlus500 LtdFTSE 2501,390.001,393.1
222WKPWorkspace GroupFTSE 250769.001,392.8
BREEBreedon GroupFTSE AIM80.001,387.4
223ASCLAscentialFTSE 250314.201,379.7
224IHPIntegraFin HoldingsFTSE 250411.001,361.7
225JAMJPMorgan American Investment TrustFTSE 250702.001,361.3
226BRWMBlackRock World Mining TrustFTSE 250740.001,359.2
227NEXNational Express GroupFTSE 250221.001,357.1
228MABMitchells & ButlersFTSE 250224.801,341.5
229BOYBodycoteFTSE 250700.001,340.2
GBGGB GroupFTSE AIM573.001,317.0
230JMGJPMorgan Emerging Markets Inv TrustFTSE 250111.201,310.8
231IEMImpax Environmental MarketsFTSE 250428.501,294.1
AWEAlphawave IP Group 193.601,287.4
232SYNTSynthomerFTSE 250275.401,287.0
233SONG+SONCHipgnosis Songs Fund LtdFTSE 250106.001,283.9
KAPEKape TechnologiesFTSE AIM332.001,259.5
234LXILXI REITFTSE 250137.401,252.5
235RHIMRHI Magnesita NVFTSE 2502,662.001,251.1
236MCROMicro Focus InternationalFTSE 250371.601,247.3
SUPRSupermarket Income Reit126.501,246.6
PRSMBlue Prism GroupFTSE AIM1,272.001,238.8
THGTHG101.301,236.8
237AJBAJ BellFTSE 250300.001,231.9
CLINClinigen GroupFTSE AIM920.001,228.3
238MSLHMarshallsFTSE 250613.001,226.3
239POLYPolymetal InternationalFTSE 100258.901,226.2
YOUYouGovFTSE AIM1,200.001,225.1
240GENGenuit GroupFTSE 250493.501,224.7
241NETWNetwork International HoldingsFTSE 250218.201,224.3
242HRIHerald Investment TrustFTSE 2501,890.001,223.9
OTV2Octopus Titan VCT 95.501,221.7
LTGLearning Technologies GroupFTSE AIM170.001,220.4
NFCNext Fifteen Communications GroupFTSE AIM1,180.001,201.9
243CEYCentaminFTSE 250103.851,201.0
244FEVFidelity European TrustFTSE 250291.501,198.1
245GLOContourGlobalFTSE 250182.201,195.5
246PAGParagon Banking GroupFTSE 250476.801,192.5
247BBGIBilfinger Berger Global Infrastructure SICAV SAFTSE 250167.401,192.1
CVSGCVS GroupFTSE AIM1,704.001,169.2
248WG.Wood Group (John)FTSE 250168.951,168.9
249ATTAllianz Technology TrustFTSE 250274.501,161.7
250TIFSTI Fluid SystemsFTSE 250220.001,144.6
BOOBoohoo GroupFTSE AIM82.221,140.9
251ASLAberforth Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 2501,296.001,140.5
252JTCJTCFTSE 250770.001,135.8
253MONYMoneysupermarket.com GroupFTSE 250209.001,122.0
IPXIMPAX Asset Management GroupFTSE AIM930.001,120.4
254JUPJupiter Fund ManagementFTSE 250202.001,117.3
255ATGAuction Technology GroupFTSE 250930.001,116.0
256TEPTelecom plusFTSE 2501,404.001,107.3
257SYNCSyncona LtdFTSE 250163.601,090.8
JHDJames HalsteadFTSE AIM255.001,090.6
258BYITBytes Technology GroupFTSE 250455.401,090.6
259LRELancashire Holdings LtdFTSE 250447.001,086.3
260CNECapricorn EnergyFTSE 250217.801,085.4
261AMLAston Martin Lagonda Global HoldingsFTSE 250931.801,085.2
262HILSHill & Smith HoldingsFTSE 2501,358.001,083.5
263JDWWetherspoon (JD)FTSE 250835.001,075.1
264MGNSMorgan SindallFTSE 2502,315.001,073.5
265CURYCurrysFTSE 25091.651,069.1
266EDINEdinburgh Investment TrustFTSE 250613.001,055.5
BPCPBiopharma Credit76.201,046.9
267BIFFBiffaFTSE 250333.001,018.5
SEPLSEPLAT Petroleum Development Co111.001,018.2
268VSVSVesuviusFTSE 250374.401,015.4
269CKNClarksonFTSE 2503,265.00995.1
270RATRathbone BrothersFTSE 2501,602.00993.1
271DECDiversified Energy CompanyFTSE 250116.40989.0
272UKCMUK Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 25076.10988.9
273GROWMolten VenturesFTSE 250637.00974.6
274LWDBLaw Debenture CorpFTSE 250790.00971.0
275BHMGBH Macro LtdFTSE 2503,780.00970.1
276ERMEuromoney Institutional InvestorFTSE 250887.00969.4
277AGTAVI Global TrustFTSE 250190.40966.3
SMSSmart Metering SystemsFTSE AIM711.00965.8
TGAThungela Resources Ltd 707.20964.0
278MUTMurray Income TrustFTSE 250823.00960.9
279BBHBellevue Healthcare TrustFTSE 250168.20951.9
280CHRYChrysalis Investment LtdFTSE 250172.50944.0
PANRPantheon ResourcesFTSE AIM140.60943.6
281GCPGCP Infrastructure Investments LtdFTSE 250105.60932.3
282FDMFDM Group HoldingsFTSE 250852.00930.3
283FANVolution GroupFTSE 250469.00928.9
284HFGHilton Food GroupFTSE 2501,040.00924.9
285PFDPremier FoodsFTSE 250107.00919.7
286IPOIP GroupFTSE 25087.80915.1
287CLGClipper Logistics Group LtdFTSE Small Cap889.00909.6
288EWIEdinburgh Worldwide Investment TrustFTSE 250224.00908.9
SQZSerica EnergyFTSE AIM292.00907.2
289REDDRedde NorthgateFTSE 250366.00900.7
290APAXAPAX Global Alpha LtdFTSE 250183.40900.7
291SDPSchroder AsiaPacific FundFTSE 250546.00897.2
292FXPOFerrexpoFTSE 250152.00894.7
293SEITSDCL Energy Efficiency Income TrustFTSE 250113.00892.6
294SPISpire Healthcare GroupFTSE 250222.50892.4
295FSVFidelity Special ValuesFTSE 250283.00890.2
296PZCPZ CussonsFTSE 250207.00887.5
297TCAPTP ICAPFTSE 250112.50887.3
298TRNTrainlineFTSE 250184.30885.9
299CHGChemring GroupFTSE 250312.50884.8
300ESNTEssentraFTSE 250292.00880.9
301SHEDUrban Logistics REIT184.50870.8
DGI9Digital 9 Infrastructure107.00867.4
302BRWBrewin Dolphin HoldingsFTSE 250284.00862.6
303MOONMoonpig GroupFTSE 250251.60860.8
304COACoats GroupFTSE 25058.20845.4
305SAINScottish American Investment CoFTSE 250479.00840.5
306BGSCBMO Global Smaller CompaniesFTSE 250150.00839.5
307MGAMMorgan Advanced MaterialsFTSE 250293.00836.1
TRMRTremor International LtdFTSE AIM570.00832.5
308EBOXTritax EuroboxFTSE 250103.00830.9
309LIOLiontrust Asset ManagementFTSE 2501,356.00830.6
310CGTCapital Gearing TrustFTSE 2505,050.00828.8
311VOFVinaCapital Vietnam Opportunity Fund LtdFTSE 250495.00820.0
312BCPTBMO Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 250108.40819.8
313JUSTJust GroupFTSE 25078.70817.3
314CLICLS HoldingsFTSE 250200.50816.8
315888888 HoldingsFTSE 250216.80808.1
CORDCordiant Digital Infrastructure Ltd 104.50808.0
316CCRC&C GroupFTSE 250205.00805.4
317JFJJPMorgan Japanese Investment TrustFTSE 250514.00804.4
318BRSCBlackRock Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 2501,646.00803.7
319XPPXP Power LtdFTSE 2504,050.00795.5
YCAYellow CakeFTSE AIM360.00793.5
CRNCairn Homes 105.00787.4
320MTOMitie GroupFTSE 25054.80782.5
321BGFDBaillie Gifford Japan TrustFTSE 250826.00779.2
322TMPLTemple Bar Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap1,160.00767.5
EMISEMIS GroupFTSE AIM1,258.00766.1
DEVODevolver Digital IncFTSE AIM181.50765.1
323TLWTullow OilFTSE Small Cap53.24762.2
MRLMarloweFTSE AIM840.00760.9
PEYSPrincess Private Equity Holding Ltd 1,100.00760.7
VCPVictoriaFTSE AIM720.00759.5
324THRGBlackrock Throgmorton TrustFTSE 250744.00758.2
CTHCareTech HoldingsFTSE AIM588.00756.0
325FOUR4imprint GroupFTSE 2502,680.00752.7
FTSE 250 automatic entry position
326DSCVDiscoverie GroupFTSE 250784.00748.4
327RICARuffer Investment Company LtdFTSE Small Cap306.00748.2
JPEJPMorgan Elect985.00747.8
328HSLHenderson Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE 2501,000.00747.0
DALDalata Hotel Group Ltd335.00746.6
329ICGTICG Enterprise TrustFTSE 2501,084.00742.7
330EOTEuropean Opportunities TrustFTSE 250708.00738.9
331PFGProvident FinancialFTSE 250290.00735.6
332CRSTCrest Nicholson Holdings LtdFTSE 250286.20735.3
333NBPENB Private Equity Partners LtdFTSE Small Cap1,570.00734.1
UPRUnipharFTSE AIM292.00727.7
334FGPFirstGroupFTSE 25097.40727.3
335SLPEStandard Life Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap472.00725.7
TM17Team17 GroupFTSE AIM540.00723.1
336ELMElementisFTSE 250124.00721.5
337BCGBaltic Classifieds GroupFTSE 250143.50718.1
338RNKRank GroupFTSE 250151.20708.3
339IBSTIbstockFTSE 250171.90704.2
IBPOIenergizer LtdFTSE AIM379.00703.5
340JGGIJPMorgan Global Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap445.00699.3
341MRCHMerchants TrustFTSE Small Cap554.00699.1
342SOISchroder Oriental Income Fund LtdFTSE 250262.50693.6
343JEDTJPMorgan European Discovery TrustFTSE 250435.50693.1
344GNCGreencore GroupFTSE 250131.50692.4
345RTNRestaurant GroupFTSE Small Cap90.50692.4
OCIOakley Capital Investments Ltd387.00691.2
346USABaillie Gifford US Growth TrustFTSE 250223.50686.9
347BAKKBakkavor GroupFTSE Small Cap118.00683.7
SOLGSolGold29.80683.6
WHRWarehouse REITFTSE AIM156.00672.1
348THRLTarget Healthcare REIT LtdFTSE Small Cap107.80668.6
349JLENJLEN Environmental Assets Group LtdFTSE Small Cap110.80666.3
350TYMNTymanFTSE 250339.00665.4
351CMCXCMC MarketsFTSE 250228.00664.4
TUNEFocusriteFTSE AIM960.00662.9
352PHIPacific Horizon Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap713.00656.5
AFXAlpha FX GroupFTSE AIM1,650.00655.4
353TBCGTBC Bank GroupFTSE 2501,178.00649.7
CREConduit Holdings Ltd 389.00643.6
354HOMEHome ReitFTSE Small Cap114.00640.3
355FSFLForesight Solar Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap104.40636.8
356PRTCPuretech HealthFTSE 250219.00630.3
357WPSW.A.G Payment Solutions91.40629.7
IDEAIdeagenFTSE AIM226.00628.5
358OXBOxford BioMedicaFTSE 250727.00626.1
HBRNHibernia REIT 94.50625.4
359ESCTThe European Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap156.00625.4
YNGAYoung & Co's BreweryFTSE AIM1,425.00623.7
YNGNYoung & Co's BreweryFTSE AIM760.00623.7
360BSIFBluefield Solar Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap124.60618.1
ICGCIrish Continental Group 336.00614.1
CRWCranewareFTSE AIM1,715.00607.5
AMSAdvanced Medical Solutions GroupFTSE AIM291.50606.1
WJGWatkin JonesFTSE AIM235.00605.8
361FEMLFidelity Emerging Markets LtdFTSE 250663.00604.0
362HOCHochschild MiningFTSE 250117.30602.8
363JIIJPMorgan Indian Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap765.00592.3
364VTCVitec GroupFTSE Small Cap1,280.00591.9
BIGBig TechnologiesFTSE AIM225.00590.5
365NESFNextEnergy Solar Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap99.90587.6
366DGNAsia Dragon TrustFTSE Small Cap475.00585.8
MAB1Mortgage Advice Bureau Holdings LtdFTSE AIM1,102.50585.3
GRIDGresham House Energy Storage Fund133.50584.5
367PPHPPHE Hotel Group LtdFTSE Small Cap1,370.00582.8
368SCINScottish Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap879.00581.7
369TRSTTrustpilot GroupFTSE 250140.40580.2
370PRSRPRS REITFTSE Small Cap105.50579.5
371NCCNCC GroupFTSE 250186.60578.0
372AUSCAbrdn UK Smaller Companies Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap596.00577.9
373BGEOBank of Georgia GroupFTSE Small Cap1,224.00577.3
374HFDHalfords GroupFTSE Small Cap261.40572.3
GGPGreatland GoldFTSE AIM12.80570.6
375SNRSeniorFTSE Small Cap135.30567.5
FTSE 250 automatic exit position
RSTRestoreFTSE AIM435.00567.2
376DFSDFS FurnitureFTSE Small Cap219.50567.2
377BAGBarr (AG)FTSE Small Cap506.00566.9
378TFIFTwentyFour Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap111.00564.5
POLRPolar Capital HoldingsFTSE AIM562.00564.4
379ORITOctopus Renewables Infrastructure TrustFTSE Small Cap99.50562.1
380KLRKeller GroupFTSE Small Cap776.00561.2
381TETTreattFTSE Small Cap938.00560.6
382STEMSThreeFTSE Small Cap417.50557.9
HOTCHotel Chocolat Group LtdFTSE AIM450.00556.0
ERGOErgomedFTSE AIM1,200.00552.0
MLIIndustrials Reit Ltd 189.75551.8
383HWGHarworth GroupFTSE Small Cap170.00548.6
ATYMAtalaya MiningFTSE AIM430.00542.6
384NASNorth Atlantic Smaller Companies Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap3,960.00541.3
385BGSBaillie Gifford Shin NipponFTSE 250172.20541.1
APHAlliance PharmaFTSE AIM101.40533.3
386FSGForesight Group Holdings LtdFTSE Small Cap410.00533.0
387CSHCivitas Social HousingFTSE Small Cap86.50532.5
MTVWMountview Estates13,600.00530.3
388PCTNPicton Property Income LtdFTSE Small Cap96.80530.1
389RCHReachFTSE 250169.00528.5
390PFCPetrofac LtdFTSE Small Cap101.10525.5
391ESPEmpiric Student PropertyFTSE Small Cap86.80523.6
392MNZSMenzies (John)FTSE Small Cap568.00522.0
393BRGEBlackRock Greater Europe Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap520.00521.8
RNWHRenew HoldingsFTSE AIM675.00520.5
394PCFTPolar Capital Global Financials TrustFTSE Small Cap165.00519.7
395FORTForterraFTSE Small Cap225.50515.6
396SBRESabre Insurance GroupFTSE Small Cap205.00512.5
397ATRSchroder Asian Total Return Investment CompanyFTSE Small Cap470.00511.2
JSGJohnson Service GroupFTSE AIM148.40510.3
398CINECineworld GroupFTSE 25037.00508.0
KETLStrix GroupFTSE AIM241.50506.3
TFWThorpe (F W)FTSE AIM437.00503.4
399HLCLHelicalFTSE Small Cap406.50497.3
NICLNicholsFTSE AIM1,435.00494.7
SRCSigmaRocFTSE AIM78.50494.6
400RWIRenewiFTSE Small Cap615.00492.3
CGICanadian General Investments Ltd2,320.00491.1
MIDWMidwich GroupFTSE AIM560.00488.0
MPEM.P. Evans GroupFTSE AIM832.00486.8
401MARSMarston'sFTSE Small Cap73.70486.7
402RWARobert WaltersFTSE Small Cap632.00484.2
THSTharisa159.00482.4
403ALFAAlfa Financial Software HoldingsFTSE Small Cap157.00471.0
404MWYMid Wynd International Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap756.00468.6
405SGCStagecoach GroupFTSE Small Cap84.00462.9
FDEVFrontier DevelopmentsFTSE AIM1,250.00461.8
JSEJadestone Energy IncFTSE AIM97.00458.5
406UEMUtilico Emerging Markets LtdFTSE Small Cap209.00457.5
407WIXWickes GroupFTSE Small Cap175.00454.4
408AO.AO WorldFTSE Small Cap94.55453.4
409WINWincantonFTSE Small Cap361.00449.4
410RGLRegional REIT LtdFTSE Small Cap87.00448.7
411CPICapitaFTSE 25026.41444.8
NMTNeometals LtdFTSE AIM76.50444.5
412CREICustodian ReitFTSE Small Cap100.60443.5
413OTBOn The Beach GroupFTSE Small Cap268.00443.4
414HFELHenderson Far East Income LtdFTSE Small Cap290.50438.9
415SHISIGFTSE Small Cap36.76434.3
416BUTBrunner Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap1,010.00431.2
417GABIGCP Asset Backed Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap98.00431.0
MXCTMaxcyte IncFTSE AIM523.00430.4
INDIIndus Gas Ltd 232.00430.0
418DIGDunedin Income Growth Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap289.00428.2
GKPGulf Keystone Petroleum Ltd199.80427.0
419ENQEnQuestFTSE Small Cap22.40422.4
420CSNChesnaraFTSE Small Cap280.00420.4
421KCTKin and CartaFTSE Small Cap241.00419.6
FDPFD TechnologiesFTSE AIM1,930.00417.4
422PINTPantheon Infrastructure104.00416.0
423JCHJPMorgan Claverhouse Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap689.00409.5
424LSLLSL Property ServicesFTSE Small Cap389.00409.1
PAFPan African ResourcesFTSE AIM22.55408.8
VLXVolex GroupFTSE AIM263.50407.9
425KIEKier GroupFTSE Small Cap91.10406.5
426AASAberdeen Standard Asia FocusFTSE Small Cap258.75406.1
427KMRKenmare ResourcesFTSE Small Cap427.00405.3
TKOTaseko Mines Ltd 142.50404.6
428PAYPayPointFTSE Small Cap588.00404.2
RQIHRandall & Quilter Investment HoldingsFTSE AIM152.25403.2
429JEMIJPMorgan Global Emerging Markets Income TrustFTSE Small Cap135.50402.8
430EATEuropean Assets Trust NVFTSE Small Cap111.50401.5
431PACPacific Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap331.00400.4
432JAGIJPMorgan Asia Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap409.00399.6
JDGJudges ScientificFTSE AIM6,920.00398.1
LBGLBG MediaFTSE AIM197.50397.4
433LUCELucecoFTSE Small Cap246.50396.4
434BOOTBoot (Henry)FTSE Small Cap296.00394.6
88E88 Energy LtdFTSE AIM2.40393.5
435GSFGore Street Energy Storage FundFTSE Small Cap114.00393.3
436IHRImpact Healthcare REITFTSE Small Cap111.80392.0
437DIVIDiverse Income TrustFTSE Small Cap108.25391.8
438SAGASagaFTSE Small Cap278.80391.3
439ASLIAbrdn European Logistics IncomeFTSE Small Cap103.00389.0
440BGEUBaillie Gifford European Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap106.40387.9
441AVONAvon ProtectionFTSE Small Cap1,250.00387.8
442NAITNorth American Income TrustFTSE Small Cap275.00387.3
LSCLondon SecurityFTSE AIM3,050.00386.2
GENLGenel Energy 137.80383.5
CAMLCentral Asia MetalsFTSE AIM217.50382.9
443AAIFAbrdn Asian Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap223.00382.8
BOCHBank of Cyprus Holdings 85.50381.4
444HTGHuntingFTSE Small Cap230.00379.4
445GLEMJ GleesonFTSE Small Cap650.00379.0
446BIOGBiotech Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap918.00377.8
447SWEFStarwood European Real Estate Finance LtdFTSE Small Cap92.40377.8
448BOWLHollywood Bowl GroupFTSE Small Cap220.50376.2
449DWFDWF Group LtdFTSE Small Cap115.00374.2
MTWMattioli WoodsFTSE AIM802.50373.4
BMKBenchmark HoldingsFTSE AIM53.00373.1
SAVESavannah EnergyFTSE AIM28.40372.2
JLPJubilee Metals GroupFTSE AIM16.00371.7
450TTGTT ElectronicsFTSE Small Cap209.50367.2
451GYMThe Gym GroupFTSE Small Cap205.00364.4
452PSDLPhoenix Spree Deutschland LtdFTSE Small Cap391.00362.9
453JEGIJPMorgan European Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap82.50360.9
CNICCentralNic GroupFTSE AIM138.50357.7
KISTKistosFTSE AIM364.00357.1
BOKUBoku IncFTSE AIM133.00356.2
VP.Vp887.00356.2
454RECIReal Estate Credit Investment PCC LtdFTSE Small Cap153.50352.0
455SOHOTriple Point Social Housing REITFTSE Small Cap87.30351.6
456JCGIJPMorgan China Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap421.00350.3
AERSAquila European Renewables Income Fund85.75349.7
REVBRevolution Beauty GroupFTSE AIM117.00346.9
LABSLife Science ReitFTSE AIM99.80345.8
457LOOKLookers88.00344.9
BRKBrooks Macdonald GroupFTSE AIM2,400.00344.0
458LWILowland Investment CoFTSE Small Cap127.00343.1
AFMAlpha Financial Markets ConsultingFTSE AIM365.00341.9
459PCGHPolar Capital Global Healthcare TrustFTSE Small Cap281.00340.8
460DVODevroFTSE Small Cap204.00340.6
GTEGran Tierra Energy Inc 92.50339.6
SPECInspecs GroupFTSE AIM370.00335.5
461GSEOVH Global Sustainable Energy OpportunitiesFTSE Small Cap106.00330.3
TI1Trian Investors 1 Ltd130.50330.2
462FASFidelity Asian ValuesFTSE Small Cap451.00330.0
463BPETBMO Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap446.00329.8
ARBArgo Blockchain70.10328.1
464BCIBMO Capital and Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap304.00325.4
465HEADHeadlam GroupFTSE Small Cap380.00324.2
466OCNOcean Wilson Holdings920.00321.8
SEESeeing Machines LtdFTSE AIM7.82320.6
467ANIIAberdeen New India Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap550.00319.9
PTALPetroTal CorpFTSE AIM40.60318.8
468HINTHenderson International Income TrustFTSE Small Cap162.00317.5
BOOMAudioBoom GroupFTSE AIM1,975.00316.0
469SUSS & UFTSE Small Cap2,600.00315.8
470RSERiverstone Energy LtdFTSE Small Cap572.00315.5
471ABDAberdeen New Dawn Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap293.00315.2
PBEEPensionbee Group 141.90314.3
472BMYBloomsbury PublishingFTSE Small Cap385.00314.2
473ADIGAberdeen Diversified Income & Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap101.00312.3
TMIPTaylor Maritime Investments Ltd 95.20312.2
474SLIStandard Life Investments Property Inc Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap78.20310.4
ADT1Adriatic Metals117.50309.9
MMHMarshall Motor HoldingsFTSE AIM396.00309.8
TBLDtinyBuild IncFTSE AIM176.50309.4
475FEETFundsmith Emerging Equities TrustFTSE Small Cap1,175.00308.9
APFAnglo Pacific Group 144.00307.8
476HEFTHenderson European Focus TrustFTSE Small Cap144.00307.5
477PRVPorvairFTSE Small Cap660.00304.7
478HONYHoneycomb Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap850.00299.7
IQEIQEFTSE AIM40.50297.6
BGLPBlackstone Loan Financing Ltd64.50297.5
479ACICAbrdn China Investment Company LtdFTSE Small Cap636.00296.3
KGHKnights Group HoldingsFTSE AIM360.00294.5
480BIPSInvesco Bond Income Plus LtdFTSE Small Cap173.00291.6
GHEGresham HouseFTSE AIM865.00290.7
481PDGPendragonFTSE Small Cap20.80290.6
482SSTScottish Oriental Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap1,090.00289.4
483MNPMartin Currie Global Portfolio TrustFTSE Small Cap336.00289.4
484AEPAnglo-Eastern PlantationsFTSE Small Cap726.00287.8
FRPFRP Advisory GroupFTSE AIM124.00287.0
NUMNumis CorporationFTSE AIM262.00286.3
485BGUKBaillie Gifford UK Growth FundFTSE Small Cap186.00285.5
486PODPPod Point Group Holdings186.00285.3
WINENaked WinesFTSE AIM402.00283.1
487MTEMontanaro European Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap154.40283.1
488GOGGo-Ahead GroupFTSE Small Cap652.00281.5
IDOXIDOXFTSE AIM65.30281.0
TAMTatton Asset ManagementFTSE AIM465.00279.8
AXSAccsys TechnologiesFTSE AIM144.25279.5
ELIXElixirr InternationalFTSE AIM640.00279.4
489FSTAFuller Smith & TurnerFTSE Small Cap700.00278.7
LOKLok'nStore GroupFTSE AIM950.00276.0
SRADStelrad Group 216.00275.1
SOMSomero Enterprises IncFTSE AIM470.00274.6
490RPSRPS GroupFTSE Small Cap98.80274.2
LINVLendinvestFTSE AIM201.00274.0
ACSOAccesso Technology GroupFTSE AIM740.00274.0
491SDYSpeedy HireFTSE Small Cap51.80273.8
492PHTMPhoto-Me InternationalFTSE Small Cap72.00272.2
BRCKBrickability GroupFTSE AIM92.50271.7
493HNEHenderson EuroTrustFTSE Small Cap128.00271.2
494MADEMade.Com GroupFTSE Small Cap69.40270.7
AFCAFC EnergyFTSE AIM36.50269.6
495XPSXPS Pensions GroupFTSE Small Cap130.50267.7
SLPSylvania Platinum LtdFTSE AIM102.40267.5
496FCHFunding Circle HoldingsFTSE Small Cap75.00267.3
497NRRNewRiver REITFTSE Small Cap86.00266.1
TRCSTracsisFTSE AIM890.00265.5
BENBens Creek GroupFTSE AIM75.30265.2
498IBTInternational Biotechnology TrustFTSE Small Cap642.50264.5
499MOTRMotorpoint GroupFTSE Small Cap290.50262.0
500SSITSeraphim Space Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap109.20261.4
501RCDORicardoFTSE Small Cap418.00260.1
PPSProton Motor Power SystemsFTSE AIM18.70259.4
GHHGooch & HousegoFTSE AIM1,050.00257.9
ECELEurocell230.00257.5
502CGEOGeorgia CapitalFTSE Small Cap544.00256.5
503JUSCJPMorgan US Smaller Companies ITFTSE Small Cap392.50256.3
504VSLVPC Specialty Lending InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap92.00256.0
505SREISchroder Real Estate Investment Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap52.10255.9
HZMHorizonte MineralsFTSE AIM6.15255.7
506DTYDignityFTSE Small Cap505.00252.7
507IITIndependent Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap476.50251.2
508NCYFCQS New City High Yield Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap55.00251.2
509CLIGCity of London Investment GroupFTSE Small Cap495.00250.9
510IPFInternational Personal FinanceFTSE Small Cap112.80250.5
511JMFJPMorgan Mid Cap Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap1,065.00249.9
512SUPPSchroder UK Public Private TrustFTSE Small Cap27.40249.0
513SJGSchroder Japan Growth FundFTSE Small Cap203.00247.8
514BVCBATM Advanced Communications LtdFTSE Small Cap56.20247.5
GTLYGateley (Holdings)FTSE AIM183.50246.9
PURPure Gold Mining Inc 49.00244.3
LGRSLoungersFTSE AIM255.00242.5
515JMIJPMorgan Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap310.00242.0
OAP3Octopus Apollo VCT 346.80241.2
LTHMLatham (James)FTSE AIM1,240.00240.4
DOTDDotdigital GroupFTSE AIM147.00240.2
516BRFIBlackrock Frontiers Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap126.00238.6
517GDWNGoodwinFTSE Small Cap3,100.00238.4
STBSecure Trust Bank1,270.00236.8
518AUGMAugmentum FintechFTSE Small Cap130.75236.7
PMIPremier Miton GroupFTSE AIM164.00234.5
519TIGTTroy Income & Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap74.50233.9
520FJVFidelity Japan TrustFTSE Small Cap180.00233.8
521APTDAptitude Software GroupFTSE Small Cap408.00233.4
ABDPAB DynamicsFTSE AIM1,095.00231.9
522LTILindsell Train Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap115,750.00231.5
523RIVRiver And Mercantile GroupFTSE Small Cap270.00230.7
524IATInvesco Asia TrustFTSE Small Cap344.00230.0
I3Ei3 EnergyFTSE AIM21.90229.8
IOGIOGFTSE AIM34.50227.9
CREOCreo Medical GroupFTSE AIM130.50226.3
EUAEurasia MiningFTSE AIM7.14225.4
EGYVAALCO Energy Inc384.00225.1
525NXRNorcrosFTSE Small Cap277.00224.3
MCONMincon GroupFTSE AIM113.00219.2
526DLARDe La RueFTSE Small Cap112.00218.6
ALLAtlantic Lithium LtdFTSE AIM40.40218.0
BMDBaronsmead Second Venture Trust72.50217.7
SUPSupremeFTSE AIM197.50217.5
527NBMINB Global Monthly Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap87.60216.5
528MERMears GroupFTSE Small Cap195.00216.3
RTWGRTW Venture Fund Ltd 101.50215.6
529HHIHenderson High Income TrustFTSE Small Cap167.50215.4
530STSSecurities Trust of ScotlandFTSE Small Cap215.00214.8
531SFRSeverfieldFTSE Small Cap69.20214.1
CHRTCohortFTSE AIM551.00214.0
SAAM&C SaatchiFTSE AIM167.50212.7
TGLTransGlobe Energy CorpFTSE AIM290.00210.9
HEITHarmony Energy Income Trust 100.25210.5
532SCFSchroder Income Growth FundFTSE Small Cap303.00210.5
FNTLFintelFTSE AIM222.00209.4
REDXRedx Pharma LtdFTSE AIM78.00209.2
EKFEKF Diagnostics HoldingsFTSE AIM48.00208.8
AMATAmati AIM VCT 152.50208.7
533MTUMontanaro UK Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap123.50206.7
534JSGIJpmorgan Japan Small Cap Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap378.50206.3
535BREIBMO Real Estate Investment LtdFTSE Small Cap85.60206.0
WILWilmington235.00205.8
VTUVertu MotorsFTSE AIM57.60205.0
536MACFMacfarlane GroupFTSE Small Cap129.50204.4
BSEBase Resources LtdFTSE AIM18.25203.8
537FSJFisher (James) & SonsFTSE Small Cap402.50203.2
RENXRenalytix AIFTSE AIM325.00202.5
538MCKSMcKay SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap222.50202.1
K3CK3 Capital GroupFTSE AIM305.00202.1
IPELImpellam GroupFTSE AIM471.00201.3
539SCPSchroder UK Mid Cap FundFTSE Small Cap574.00201.3
ASYAndrews Sykes GroupFTSE AIM481.00201.2
540BGCGBaillie Gifford China Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap324.00200.9
HHVHargreave Hale AIM VCT 174.75200.8
541CCJICC Japan Income & Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap149.00200.7
BVTBaronsmead Venture Trust68.50200.7
TRBTribal GroupFTSE AIM91.50198.9
542POGPetropavlovskFTSE 2504.97196.7
AGLAngleFTSE AIM75.50196.4
543PDLPetra Diamonds LtdFTSE Fledgling100.00194.2
CERCerillionFTSE AIM680.00193.1
544EGLEcofin Global Utilities And Infrustructure TrustFTSE Small Cap190.25192.3
UTLUIL Ltd227.00190.6
KEYSKeystone Law GroupFTSE AIM724.00189.2
545GFRDGalliford Try HoldingsFTSE Small Cap170.00188.8
CGLCastelnau Group Ltd 102.50188.6
FRANFranchise BrandsFTSE AIM146.50187.2
CPH2Clean Power HydrogenFTSE AIM69.00187.1
546MNLManchester & London Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap461.00185.8
VICVictorian Plumbing GroupFTSE AIM72.00185.3
IKAIlikaFTSE AIM116.00185.1
GFMGriffin Mining LtdFTSE AIM85.40184.8
HURHurricane EnergyFTSE AIM7.53184.7
VTASVolta Finance Ltd 502.00183.6
547SECStrategic Equity CapitalFTSE Small Cap290.00183.6
ANCRAnimalcare GroupFTSE AIM322.00183.3
548TEDTed BakerFTSE Small Cap99.10182.9
549ARRAurora Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap239.00182.9
550JARAJPMorgan Global Core Real Assets LtdFTSE Small Cap84.00182.6
BOOKLiteracy Capital 303.00181.8
QTXQuartix HoldingsFTSE AIM385.00181.4
551AEWUAEW UK REITFTSE Small Cap113.40179.7
552TRITrifastFTSE Small Cap132.00179.6
OIGOryx International Growth Fund Ltd 1,280.00179.2
CBPCurtis Banks GroupFTSE AIM266.00177.9
553IPUInvesco Perpetual UK Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap524.00177.3
IOMIomart GroupFTSE AIM156.00177.0
554HYVEHyve GroupFTSE Small Cap60.05175.1
AT.Ashtead Technology HoldingsFTSE AIM228.00175.1
RCNRedcentricFTSE AIM116.25173.8
RIIIRights and Issues Inv Trust2,355.00173.7
555RESIResidential Secure IncomeFTSE Small Cap101.50173.7
556AIEAshoka India Equity Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling175.00173.3
SAASMicrolise GroupFTSE AIM162.50173.3
BEGBegbies Traynor GroupFTSE AIM106.00173.3
557CAPDCapital LtdFTSE Small Cap91.00172.9
CAMCamelliaFTSE AIM6,350.00172.6
WANDWANdiscoFTSE AIM264.00172.6
TSTLTristelFTSE AIM333.00172.3
558TEGTen Entertainment GroupFTSE Small Cap251.50171.9
PEBBThe Pebble GroupFTSE AIM112.50171.6
559SMIFTwentyFour Select Monthly Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap88.40170.8
GEMGemfields Group LtdFTSE AIM14.20170.7
BMNBushveld Minerals LtdFTSE AIM11.30170.3
560ASEIAberdeen Standard Equity Income TrustFTSE Small Cap354.00170.0
GR1TGrit Real Estate Income Group Ltd35.50169.5
561ZTFZotefoamsFTSE Small Cap347.50169.0
562PROCProcook Group155.00168.9
563MGPMedica GroupFTSE Small Cap137.25168.0
SPRSpringfield PropertiesFTSE AIM140.50167.4
SAGScience GroupFTSE AIM360.00166.9
PEMBPembroke VCT B116.50166.8
BVXPBioventixFTSE AIM3,005.00166.2
CIRCircassia GroupFTSE AIM37.00165.7
CHHChurchill ChinaFTSE AIM1,570.00165.3
TXPTouchstone Exploration IncFTSE AIM92.50165.0
FTSE Small Cap entry level = 164.6
564CARDCard FactoryFTSE Small Cap47.90163.8
565EPICEdiston Property Investment CoFTSE Small Cap77.40163.6
TMOTime Out GroupFTSE AIM49.50162.8
566BRSABlackRock Sustainable American Income TrustFTSE Small Cap202.00162.1
WATRWater IntelligenceFTSE AIM885.00160.9
PEELPeel Hunt LtdFTSE AIM129.00160.9
INSEInspired EnergyFTSE AIM17.00160.9
RSGResolute Mining Ltd14.52160.3
567XARXaarFTSE Small Cap203.00159.1
ROOFAtrato Onsite Energy105.50158.3
PPHCPublic Policy Holding Company IncFTSE AIM145.50157.5
HSPHargreaves ServicesFTSE AIM504.00157.0
PGOOProVen Growth & Income VCT62.00156.5
MULMulberry GroupFTSE AIM285.00156.2
TPXTPXimpact HoldingsFTSE AIM197.50154.2
FTVForesight VCT74.00154.0
ARIXArix Bioscience119.00153.7
ANXAnexo GroupFTSE AIM142.50153.7
568UPGSUP Global Sourcing HoldingsFTSE Small Cap172.00153.6
BLTGBlancco Technology GroupFTSE AIM212.50153.2
SDISDI GroupFTSE AIM163.00153.1
569AJOTAVI Japan Opportunity TrustFTSE Small Cap115.00152.9
570STVGSTV GroupFTSE Small Cap325.00151.8
571MTROMetro BankFTSE Small Cap88.00151.7
572BRLABlackRock Latin American Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap385.00151.1
573CCPGCVC Credit Partners European Opportunities LtdFTSE Small Cap105.00151.1
BSVBritish Smaller Companies VCT80.50150.6
TRRTrident RoyaltiesFTSE AIM50.20149.9
574OITOdyssean Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap159.00149.7
PREPensana Rare Earths 67.00149.6
HPA1Hambro Perks Acquisition Company Ltd995.00149.4
575MMITMobius Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap137.50149.2
FNXFonix MobileFTSE AIM138.50148.5
AGYAllergy TherapeuticsFTSE AIM21.75148.1
WKOFWeiss Korea Opportunity Fund LtdFTSE AIM212.00147.7
EPWNEpwin GroupFTSE AIM99.60147.1
CGSCastings337.00147.0
ANICAgronomics LtdFTSE AIM17.50146.8
576BERIBlackRock Energy and Resources Income TrustFTSE Fledgling124.75145.0
577SDRYSuperdryFTSE Small Cap176.40144.8
578CARRCarr's GroupFTSE Small Cap154.00144.4
579HDIVHenderson Diversified Income TrustFTSE Small Cap76.80144.2
580BASCBrown Advisory US Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap1,197.50143.1
581KPCKeystone Positive Change Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap230.00142.2
NAVFNippon Active Value Fund125.50141.8
PVNProVen VCT73.50141.8
582DOREDowning Renewables & Infrastructure TrustFTSE Fledgling103.25141.5
583LAMLamprellFTSE Small Cap34.08139.7
PGHZPCGH ZDP 114.50138.9
MERCMercia Asset ManagementFTSE AIM32.50138.6
584MGCIM&G Credit Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap97.00138.5
585SERESchroder European Real Estate Investment Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap103.50138.4
BWNGBrown (N) GroupFTSE AIM36.39138.1
586RECRecordFTSE Small Cap69.00137.3
LORDLords Group TradingFTSE AIM99.00137.1
BGOBangoFTSE AIM187.50136.1
ACCAccess IntelligenceFTSE AIM109.50135.3
MINDMind GymFTSE AIM140.00135.1
SURSureserve GroupFTSE AIM83.00135.0
587GHTGresham TechnologiesFTSE Fledgling161.50134.6
DUKEDuke Royalty LtdFTSE AIM39.00134.6
ARBBArbuthnot Banking GroupFTSE AIM895.00133.1
CMCLCaledonia Mining CorpFTSE AIM891.00132.7
PGRPhoenix Global Resources 4.82132.4
OMGOxford MetricsFTSE AIM107.50131.8
588RM.RMFTSE Small Cap157.00131.7
ADVTAdvancedAdvT Ltd98.00130.5
LITLitigation Capital Management LtdFTSE AIM95.60130.5
PHEPowerhouse Energy GroupFTSE AIM3.15129.6
ECKEckohFTSE AIM43.00129.5
589ASITAberforth Split Level Income TrustFTSE Small Cap68.00129.4
AVGAvingtransFTSE AIM405.00129.3
HEIQHeiq 99.00129.3
TUNTungsten WestFTSE AIM57.00128.2
INSInstem Life Science SystemsFTSE AIM667.50128.2
ETXe-TherapeuticsFTSE AIM21.30126.3
FWDForward Partners GroupFTSE AIM96.00125.9
AQXAquis ExchangeFTSE AIM520.00125.7
NCYTNovacyt SAFTSE AIM156.00125.3
590ATSArtemis Alpha TrustFTSE Small Cap360.00125.3
MCTMiddlefield Canadian Income Trusts Investment Company PCC 116.75124.3
FARNFaron Pharmaceuticals OYFTSE AIM250.00123.8
SEDSaietta GroupFTSE AIM190.00122.5
HATH&T GroupFTSE AIM284.50122.4
ASTOAssetCoFTSE AIM1,480.00122.2
CLXCalnex SolutionsFTSE AIM136.50122.1
FSFForesight Sustainable Forestry Company92.00119.6
591CYNCQS Natural Resources Growth & IncomeFTSE Fledgling178.75119.6
AVCTAvacta GroupFTSE AIM47.00119.6
592MOREHostmoreFTSE Small Cap94.50119.2
593PHARPharos EnergyFTSE Small Cap26.90119.0
CCTCharacter GroupFTSE AIM615.00118.6
ANPAnparioFTSE AIM529.00118.5
AVOAdvanced OncotherapyFTSE AIM26.00118.4
AAZAnglo Asian MiningFTSE AIM100.00117.8
AFRNAferianFTSE AIM144.50117.6
ASAIASA International Group117.50117.5
EQLSEquals GroupFTSE AIM67.00117.5
THXThor Explorations LtdFTSE AIM16.00117.2
CRPRCropper (James)FTSE AIM1,200.00117.0
594COSTCostain GroupFTSE Small Cap42.40116.6
IGVIncome and Growth VCT98.00116.2
595ESKNEsken LtdFTSE Small Cap11.30115.9
WNWDWindward LtdFTSE AIM141.00115.5
596TPTTopps TilesFTSE Small Cap58.60115.3
OSECOctopus AIM VCT 277.50115.1
WYNWynnstay GroupFTSE AIM500.00115.0
FTFForesight 4 VCT 59.00113.9
EMHEuropean Metals Holdings LtdFTSE AIM62.50113.2
D4T4D4t4 SolutionsFTSE AIM291.50112.6
HAN+HANAHansa Investment Company Ltd202.00 / 198.00112.5
BPMBP Marsh & PartnersFTSE AIM320.00112.4
CGHChaarat Gold Holdings LtdFTSE AIM17.77111.7
RBGPRBG HoldingsFTSE AIM115.00111.5
597FOXTFoxtons GroupFTSE Small Cap34.65110.5
NVTNorthern Venture Trust68.75110.5
MBHMichelmersh Brick HoldingsFTSE AIM115.00110.2
598PCAPalace CapitalFTSE Small Cap238.00110.2
NTNNorthern 3 VCT99.50109.2
599RMIIRM Infrastructure IncomeFTSE Fledgling92.50109.1
HGENHydrogenone Capital Growth101.60109.1
EYEEagle EyeFTSE AIM489.00108.6
HSSHSS Hire GroupFTSE AIM16.90108.6
EMANEveryman Media GroupFTSE AIM116.00108.5
BELLBelluscuraFTSE AIM108.25108.5
600DIADialightFTSE Fledgling332.50108.4
FIFFinsbury Food GroupFTSE AIM89.00108.2
POLXPolarean ImagingFTSE AIM54.00106.9
SDGSanderson Design GroupFTSE AIM149.00106.8
601MAJEMajedie InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap201.50106.8
HUWHelios UnderwritingFTSE AIM162.50106.8
OKYOOKYO Pharma Corp7.75106.5
BEMBeowulf MiningFTSE AIM14.50106.0
NTVNorthern 2 VCT65.00105.7
INLInland HomesFTSE AIM48.50104.9
BSCBritish Smaller Companies VCT 257.50104.9
DDV1Downing One VCT58.50104.7
NWFNWF GroupFTSE AIM211.00104.7
LDGLogistics Development GroupFTSE AIM14.30104.6
GELNGelionFTSE AIM109.00104.5
ORPHOpen OrphanFTSE AIM12.20104.0
EAHEco Animal Health GroupFTSE AIM162.50103.6
602EPGEP Global Opportunities TrustFTSE Small Cap283.50103.6
MRKMarks Electrical GroupFTSE AIM104.00103.4
MVCTMolten Ventures VCT58.00103.3
SVMLSovereign Metals LtdFTSE AIM23.00103.2
PGHPersonal Group HoldingsFTSE AIM350.00103.0
JIMJarvis SecuritiesFTSE AIM267.50102.9
KITWKitwave GroupFTSE AIM152.00102.7
SHGShanta Gold LtdFTSE AIM9.70102.1
AATGAlbion Technology & General VCT77.00101.8
603DPEUDP Eurasia NVFTSE Fledgling70.00101.8
IESInvinity Energy SystemsFTSE AIM93.50101.0
GSPGensource Potash CorpFTSE AIM19.50100.9
W7LWarpaint LondonFTSE AIM127.50100.5
MANOManolete PartnersFTSE AIM232.50100.5
604CALCapital & RegionalFTSE Small Cap60.3099.7
OBIOndine Biomedical IncFTSE AIM52.0099.2
605VIPValue & Indexed Property Income TrustFTSE Small Cap238.0098.9
606IGCIndia Capital Growth Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling102.2598.9
ONCOncimmune HoldingsFTSE AIM134.5098.5
AOMActiveOpsFTSE AIM148.0098.1
CRSCrystal Amber Fund LtdFTSE AIM110.5097.4
KAYKings Arms Yard VCT22.0097.3
607NSINew Star Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling137.0097.3
MIXMobeus Income & Growth VCT77.5097.3
CCPCelticFTSE AIM104.0097.3
608HOTHenderson Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling1,222.5096.6
TPFGProperty Franchise GroupFTSE AIM330.0095.5
CMOCMO GroupFTSE AIM145.0095.4
NEXSNexus InfrastructureFTSE AIM206.0094.1
QXTQuixantFTSE AIM127.0094.0
SCLPScancell HoldingsFTSE AIM12.2593.7
AADVAlbion Development VCT91.0093.7
609MIGOMigo Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling348.0093.0
SBISourcebio InternationalFTSE AIM122.5092.7
TEECTriple Point Energy Efficiency Infrastructure Company92.5092.5
CPCCity Pub GroupFTSE AIM94.5092.4
AAEVAlbion Enterprise VCT123.5092.1
FULThe Fulham ShoreFTSE AIM16.0092.0
MPACMpac GroupFTSE AIM523.0090.8
DNMDianomiFTSE AIM385.0090.7
ETPEneraqua TechnologiesFTSE AIM267.0090.4
610VNHVietnam Holding LtdFTSE Fledgling304.0090.2
CICConygar Investment CompanyFTSE AIM162.0090.1
BLVBelvoir GroupFTSE AIM235.0089.5
ARTLAlpha Real Trust Ltd145.0089.1
ZOOZoo Digital GroupFTSE AIM117.5089.0
RBWRainbow Rare Earths Ltd17.0088.7
APTAAptamer GroupFTSE AIM128.5088.7
611AXIAxiom European Financial Debt LtdFTSE Fledgling96.5088.6
NETNetcallFTSE AIM63.5088.3
612MINIMiton UK Microcap TrustFTSE Fledgling80.5087.9
ARECArecor TherapeuticsFTSE AIM375.0087.7
LIKELikewise GroupFTSE AIM35.5087.5
ATMAfriTin Mining LtdFTSE AIM7.0587.5
613DNEDunedin Enterprise Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling481.0087.1
614SBSISchroder Bsc Social Impact TrustFTSE Fledgling101.5086.6
GMRGaming RealmsFTSE AIM23.5086.1
615MHNMenhadenFTSE Fledgling107.0085.6
616LBOWICG-Longbow Senior Secured UK Property Debt Investments LtdFTSE Small Cap70.3085.3
FOGFalcon Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM9.0285.1
G4MGear4music (Holdings)FTSE AIM480.0084.9
CUSNCornish Metals IncFTSE AIM24.6084.7
AGFXArgentex GroupFTSE AIM74.8084.7
SOLISolid StateFTSE AIM1,125.0084.6
617HSWHostelworld GroupFTSE Small Cap72.4084.2
CTACT Automotive GroupFTSE AIM170.0084.0
618MATEJPMorgan Multi-Asset TrustFTSE Fledgling103.5083.3
DXRXDiaceuticsFTSE AIM101.0082.8
619AJITAberdeen Japan Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling640.0082.8
ZPHRZephyr EnergyFTSE AIM5.6582.6
DFCHDistribution Finance Capital HoldingsFTSE AIM46.5082.5
620JRSJPMorgan Russian SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap203.0082.4
AEETAquila Energy Efficiency Trust82.0082.0
621JZCPJZ Capital Partners LtdFTSE Small Cap105.0081.4
622SNWSSmiths NewsFTSE Fledgling32.7581.1
KOOKoothFTSE AIM254.0080.3
BSRTBaker Steel Resources Trust Ltd 75.2580.1
DWHTDewhurstFTSE AIM1,630.0080.1
DWHADewhurstFTSE AIM750.0080.1
MIG4Mobeus Income & Growth 4 VCT95.5080.1
SARSareum HoldingsFTSE AIM147.5080.0
FENFrenkel Topping GroupFTSE AIM76.5079.8
ESOEPE Special Opportunities LtdFTSE AIM271.0079.7
623BMSBraemar Shipping ServicesFTSE Fledgling248.0079.7
FUMFutura MedicalFTSE AIM29.8579.6
LIVLivermore Investments Group LtdFTSE AIM48.5079.5
CBOXCake Box HoldingsFTSE AIM145.0079.4
FARFerro-Alloys Resources Ltd21.0079.3
CHARChariot Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM9.1379.3
CASPCaspian SunriseFTSE AIM4.1579.2
BKSBeeks Financial Cloud GroupFTSE AIM154.5078.6
KRPZKropzFTSE AIM6.7578.5
624MCBMcBrideFTSE Small Cap45.1078.5
CBACeiba Investments Ltd57.0078.5
EJFIEJF Investments Ltd128.0078.3
MMAGMusicmagpieFTSE AIM162.5078.1
GPHGlobal Ports Holding113.5078.1
625AIRAir PartnerFTSE Fledgling122.5077.9
ELCOElecoFTSE AIM90.0077.8
AURAAura Energy LtdFTSE AIM15.0077.6
626SHRSShires IncomeFTSE Fledgling250.0077.0
PMPPortmeirion GroupFTSE AIM532.0076.9
627TOWNTown Centre SecuritiesFTSE Fledgling145.5076.8
SBTXSkinBioTherapeuticsFTSE AIM48.5076.8
MAV4Maven Income & Growth VCT469.0075.9
628RMMCRiver And Mercantile UK Micro Cap Investment Co LtdFTSE Fledgling221.0074.9
VINOVirgin Wines UKFTSE AIM136.0074.8
SISScience In Sport LtdFTSE AIM58.0074.3
SCESurface TransformsFTSE AIM46.0074.2
629BHIBMO UK High Income TrustFTSE Fledgling86.5073.7
630SCSSCS GroupFTSE Fledgling192.5073.2
STAFStaffline GroupFTSE AIM47.8072.9
KBTK3 Business Technology GroupFTSE AIM165.0072.0
631JELJersey Electricity Company LtdFTSE Fledgling615.0071.6
CRWNCrown Place VCT32.2071.4
TRINTrinity Exploration and ProductionFTSE AIM137.5071.3
SHOEShoe ZoneFTSE AIM135.0071.3
DCTADirecta PlusFTSE AIM117.5070.7
GRIOGround Rents Income Fund73.2570.5
MTECMade Tech GroupFTSE AIM47.0070.3
SPESopheonFTSE AIM700.0070.2
ACRLAccrol Group HoldingsFTSE AIM21.0070.2
SAVSavannah ResourcesFTSE AIM4.2070.1
VLSVelocysFTSE AIM5.1569.7
TENGTen Lifestyle GroupFTSE AIM109.0069.5
FLOFlowtech FluidpowerFTSE AIM123.0069.5
IHCInspiration Healthcare GroupFTSE AIM113.5069.1
MTCMothercareFTSE AIM14.5069.0
EQTEQTECFTSE AIM0.9068.8
JAYBluejay MiningFTSE AIM8.1068.8
WBIWoodbois LtdFTSE AIM4.0568.7
IGRIG Design GroupFTSE AIM87.0068.4
TLYTotallyFTSE AIM33.0068.3
632GEMDGem Diamonds LtdFTSE Fledgling48.6068.3
633SBOSchroder British Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling90.5067.9
634GMSGulf Marine ServicesFTSE Fledgling6.6667.7
MEXTortilla Mexican GrillFTSE AIM175.0067.7
635SMJJ Smart & Co ContractorsFTSE Fledgling161.5067.4
OTMPOnTheMarketFTSE AIM95.0067.1
XLMXLMediaFTSE AIM32.0067.0
TRUTruFinFTSE AIM81.0066.7
ALUAlumasc GroupFTSE AIM205.0066.7
636ASCIAberdeen Smaller Companies Income TrustFTSE Fledgling300.0066.3
DDDD4D PharmaFTSE AIM31.0066.2
BIRDBlackbirdFTSE AIM18.7566.2
PREMPremier African Minerals LtdFTSE AIM0.3266.0
CRCCircle PropertyFTSE AIM230.0066.0
RLEReal Estate InvestorsFTSE AIM38.0065.9
IQGIQGEO GroupFTSE AIM120.0065.9
MIG5Maven Income & Growth VCT 537.0065.3
NWORNational World25.0064.9
637CAUCentaur MediaFTSE Fledgling44.0064.6
SPSYSpectra Systems CorpFTSE AIM145.0064.6
EMLEmmersonFTSE AIM6.0064.5
ALSAltus StrategiesFTSE AIM56.5064.5
CNCConcurrent TechnologiesFTSE AIM77.5064.2
C4XDC4X Discovery HoldingsFTSE AIM27.6064.2
KWGKingswood Holdings LtdFTSE AIM29.0064.0
638HSDHansard GlobalFTSE Fledgling46.5064.0
MVIMarwyn Value Investors Ltd114.0063.7
AVAPAvation91.5063.6
CINCity of London GroupFTSE AIM59.5063.6
NBDGNB Distressed Debt Investment Fund Ltd40.4063.3
HE1Helium One Global LtdFTSE AIM10.2063.1
639SLFR+SLFXSLF Realisation Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap9.8462.6
640BEMOBaring Emerging EMEA OpportunitiesFTSE Fledgling520.0062.5
WCATWildcat Petroleum2.6062.4
TGRTirupati Graphite71.5061.9
641RE.R.E.A. HoldingsFTSE Fledgling140.5061.6
GCLGeiger Counter Ltd56.7561.5
ATQTAttraqt Group LtdFTSE AIM30.5061.5
SPSCSpectra Systems CorpFTSE AIM135.0061.2
MIG1Maven Income & Growth VCT45.0061.1
XPDXpediatorFTSE AIM47.0060.9
ENWEnwell EnergyFTSE AIM18.6360.9
4BB4basebioFTSE AIM575.0060.8
642AIREAlternative Income REITFTSE Fledgling75.5060.8
IX.I(X) Net ZeroFTSE AIM77.0060.5
STCMSteppe Cement LtdFTSE AIM38.5060.2
DNLDiurnal GroupFTSE AIM52.5060.1
JOGJersey Oil and GasFTSE AIM168.0059.4
ECOEco (Atlantic) Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM35.0058.8
643CTOTClarkeFTSE Fledgling134.5058.8
HRNHornbyFTSE AIM41.0058.4
644MAVTMomentum Multi-Asset Value TrustFTSE Fledgling178.7558.3
PURPPurplebricks GroupFTSE AIM17.0357.4
MKAMkango Resources LtdFTSE AIM25.5057.3
CMLCML MicrosystemsFTSE AIM365.0057.3
YGENYourgene HealthFTSE AIM8.3857.0
CNSCorero Network SecurityFTSE AIM11.2556.9
SFESafeStyle UK LtdFTSE AIM45.2556.8
645RAVRaven Property Group LtdFTSE Small Cap10.0056.6
MJHMJ Hudson GroupFTSE AIM36.2056.4
SRTSRT Marine SystemsFTSE AIM43.5056.3
HUMHummingbird ResourcesFTSE AIM14.6556.1
646NANONanoco GroupFTSE Fledgling18.3055.9
JOULJoules GroupFTSE AIM60.0055.9
647JEFIJupiter Emerging & Frontier Income TrustFTSE Fledgling93.4055.8
SNGSynairgenFTSE AIM25.0055.4
PXCPhoenix Copper LtdFTSE AIM45.5055.3
ARTThe Artisanal Spirits CompanyFTSE AIM82.5055.0
MWEMTI Wireless Edge LtdFTSE AIM48.0054.9
VAREVarious EateriesFTSE AIM68.5054.7
AEXGAex Gold IncFTSE AIM29.5054.5
PMGParkmead GroupFTSE AIM48.6054.1
COPLCanadian Overseas Petroleum Ltd32.6053.6
MIG3Maven Income & Growth VCT 358.0053.5
ARVArtemis Resources LtdFTSE AIM3.8553.1
CFXColefax GroupFTSE AIM700.0052.4
BHLBradda Head Holdings LtdFTSE AIM16.9851.9
FCAPfinnCap GroupFTSE AIM28.5051.2
BMPIBMO Managed Portfolio Trust134.0051.1
MIRIMirriad AdvertisingFTSE AIM18.5051.0
648HCFTHighcroft InvestmentsFTSE Fledgling980.0050.8
SOSSosandarFTSE AIM24.0050.4
GOODGood Energy GroupFTSE AIM270.0050.4
VRCIVerici DxFTSE AIM39.5050.3
ADFFacilities By ADFFTSE AIM73.5050.2
AAVCAlbion Venture Capital Trust49.0050.0
AFRKAfarak Group20.0049.2
NBINorthbridge Industrial ServicesFTSE AIM166.5048.9
RFXRamsdens HoldingsFTSE AIM176.5048.9
KMKKromek GroupFTSE AIM12.2548.6
QRTQuarto Group Inc118.5048.5
RKWRockwood RealisationFTSE AIM1,435.0048.3
PNSPanther SecuritiesFTSE AIM285.0048.3
EMEEmpyrean EnergyFTSE AIM6.8048.1
ULSULS TechnologyFTSE AIM74.0047.9
ESYSEssensysFTSE AIM125.5047.3
LLAILunglife Ai IncFTSE AIM185.0046.2
RNORenoldFTSE AIM22.5046.2
FLTAFilta Group HoldingsFTSE AIM147.5046.1
649SCRFSME Credit Realisation Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling88.5045.8
FIPPFrontier IP GroupFTSE AIM85.0045.7
650ALMAllied MindsFTSE Fledgling19.0245.6
DELTDeltic EnergyFTSE AIM3.0545.0
RKHRockhopper ExplorationFTSE AIM8.7644.9
651CRLCreightonsFTSE Fledgling64.2044.6
TRLSTrellus HealthFTSE AIM29.0044.4
RBGRevolution Bars GroupFTSE AIM21.0044.3
INHCInduction Healthcare GroupFTSE AIM53.5044.2
GEECGreat Eastern Energy Corp 37.0044.1
VLGVenture Life GroupFTSE AIM39.7544.0
652JGCJupiter Green Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling205.0043.9
XTRXtract ResourcesFTSE AIM5.7043.5
GUSGusbourneFTSE AIM70.5043.4
RMMRambler Metals and MiningFTSE AIM30.0043.4
CNRCondor GoldFTSE AIM31.2543.3
ITSIn The Style GroupFTSE AIM89.5043.3
PU13Puma VCT 13115.0043.2
CDLCloudbreak Discovery9.5042.6
EBQEbiquityFTSE AIM52.5042.4
TMGThe Mission GroupFTSE AIM59.0042.3
RAIRA International GroupFTSE AIM25.5042.1
ZNWDZinnwald LithiumFTSE AIM14.8541.8
VRSVersarienFTSE AIM25.3541.7
VANLVan Elle HoldingsFTSE AIM41.0041.6
CKTCheckitFTSE AIM42.5041.6
SGZScotgold Resources LtdFTSE AIM67.5041.4
TERNTernFTSE AIM10.2541.4
MSIMS InternationalFTSE AIM222.0041.3
ARSAsiamet Resources LtdFTSE AIM2.2541.2
FTSE Small Cap exit level = 41.2
 
 
Key
Index entry candidate
Index exit candidate
FTSE 100
FTSE 250
FTSE Small Cap
FTSE Fledgling
FTSE AIM
Unclassified
Samantha's Predictions
AIE  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
BGS  is demoted from the FTSE 250
BVC  is deleted from the FTSE Small Cap
CINE  is demoted from the FTSE 250
CLG  is promoted to the FTSE 250
CPI  is demoted from the FTSE 250
EDV  is promoted to the FTSE 100
EVR  is deleted from the FTSE 100
HWDN  is promoted to the FTSE 100
LOOK  enters the FTSE Small Cap
NBPE  is promoted to the FTSE 250
OCN  enters the FTSE Small Cap
PDL  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
PINT  enters the FTSE Small Cap
PODP  enters the FTSE Small Cap
POG  is deleted from the FTSE 250
POLY  is deleted from the FTSE 100
PROC  enters the FTSE Small Cap
RAV  is deleted from the FTSE Small Cap
RCH  is demoted from the FTSE 250
RICA  is promoted to the FTSE 250
SHED  enters the FTSE 250
SLPE  is promoted to the FTSE 250
TLW  is promoted to the FTSE 250
TMPL  is promoted to the FTSE 250
WPS  enters the FTSE Small Cap

*FTSE Ground Rules state that changes in shares
in issue are not taken into account between reviews
unless they've resulted from corporate events. This
means that market capitalisation figures shown in
this table may not exactly equate to current market
capitalisations.


Link to FTSE UK index series quarterly review 2 March 2022

Changes take effect from Mon, 21 March
Links to previous review dates:-
1 June 2022
2 March 2022
1 December 2021
1 September 2021
2 June 2021
3 March 2021
2 December 2020
2 September 2020
3 June 2020
4 March 2020
4 December 2019
4 September 2019
5 June 2019
27 February 2019
5 December 2018
5 September 2018
30 May 2018
28 February 2018
29 November 2017
30 August 2017
31 May 2017
1 March 2017
30 November 2016
31 August 2016
1 June 2016
2 March 2016
2 December 2015
2 September 2015
3 June 2015
4 March 2015
3 December 2014
3 September 2014
4 June 2014
5 March 2014
11 December 2013
11 September 2013
12 June 2013
6 March 2013
12 December 2012
12 September 2012
6 June 2012
7 March 2012
7 December 2011
7 September 2011
8 June 2011
9 March 2011
8 December 2010
8 September 2010
9 June 2010
10 March 2010
9 December 2009
9 September 2009
10 June 2009
11 March 2009
10 December 2008
10 September 2008
11 June 2008
12 March 2008
12 December 2007
12 September 2007
6 June 2007
7 March 2007
6 December 2006
6 September 2006
7 June 2006
8 March 2006
7 December 2005
8 June 2005
9 March 2005