FTSE All-Share Index Ranking (unofficial guide)
As at close on Tue, 31 August 2021
Rank EPICNameIndexPriceMkt cap (m)*
1AZNAstraZenecaFTSE 1008,514.00131,891.7
2RDSA+RDSBRoyal Dutch ShellFTSE 1001,431.60 / 1,431.00111,811.9
3ULVRUnileverFTSE 1004,046.00106,379.2
4DGEDiageoFTSE 1003,494.0081,753.5
5HSBAHSBC HoldingsFTSE 100386.2078,664.2
6GSKGlaxoSmithKlineFTSE 1001,462.0073,554.3
7RIORio TintoFTSE 1005,382.0067,150.2
8BATSBritish American TobaccoFTSE 1002,729.0062,610.0
9BP.BPFTSE 100296.9560,421.1
10BHPBHP GroupFTSE 1002,257.5047,678.4
BNCBanco Santander SA264.7045,272.9
11GLENGlencoreFTSE 100327.4043,623.8
12RELRELXFTSE 1002,182.0042,167.0
13AALAnglo AmericanFTSE 1003,069.0041,834.1
14RKTReckitt Benckiser GroupFTSE 1005,539.0039,560.4
15PRUPrudentialFTSE 1001,515.0039,534.2
16LSEGLondon Stock Exchange GroupFTSE 1007,956.0038,861.7
17VODVodafone GroupFTSE 100121.9634,470.1
18NG.National GridFTSE 100941.3033,408.4
19BARCBarclaysFTSE 100184.9032,103.2
20LLOYLloyds Banking GroupFTSE 10043.7831,022.2
21CRHCRHFTSE 1003,867.0030,338.9
22EXPNExperianFTSE 1003,204.0029,390.9
23CPGCompass GroupFTSE 1001,500.5026,767.4
24NWGNatWest GroupFTSE 100213.1025,847.3
25AHTAshtead GroupFTSE 1005,690.0025,565.7
26FLTRFlutter EntertainmentFTSE 10014,115.0024,716.1
27FERGFergusonFTSE 10010,505.0023,641.8
28TSCOTescoFTSE 100255.1519,727.5
29SMTScottish Mortgage Investment TrustFTSE 1001,369.0019,595.7
30BA.BAE SystemsFTSE 100568.4018,301.8
31SSESSEFTSE 1001,632.5017,028.4
32BT.ABT GroupFTSE 100169.8016,839.5
33LGENLegal & General GroupFTSE 100270.2016,123.8
34AV.AvivaFTSE 100404.1015,875.8
35ABFAssociated British FoodsFTSE 1001,980.0015,675.1
36SGROSegroFTSE 1001,284.0015,300.1
37OCDOOcado GroupFTSE 1002,013.0015,073.9
WPMWheaton Precious Metals Corp 3,290.0014,787.4
38IMBImperial BrandsFTSE 1001,541.5014,588.9
39ANTOAntofagastaFTSE 1001,456.0014,354.1
40STANStandard CharteredFTSE 100454.8014,252.7
41JETJust Eat Takeaway.Com NVFTSE 1006,559.0013,880.2
42III3i GroupFTSE 1001,337.5013,016.1
43CRDACroda InternationalFTSE 1009,148.0012,763.2
44SN.Smith & NephewFTSE 1001,395.0012,260.4
45WPPWPP GroupFTSE 100983.6012,025.1
46AVVAveva GroupFTSE 1004,136.0011,890.7
47SPXSpirax-Sarco EngineeringFTSE 10016,110.0011,879.0
48HLMAHalmaFTSE 1003,003.0011,400.7
49ENTEntainFTSE 1001,933.0011,312.5
50SKGSmurfit Kappa GroupFTSE 1004,168.0010,796.2
51RTORentokil InitialFTSE 100580.4010,762.5
52ADMAdmiral GroupFTSE 1003,611.0010,713.6
53NXTNextFTSE 1007,910.0010,516.3
54JD.JD Sports FashionFTSE 1001,009.5010,414.3
WISEWise 999.009,936.0
55MNDIMondiFTSE 1002,005.009,735.4
56RR.Rolls-Royce GroupFTSE 100114.869,611.0
57CCHCoca-Cola HBC AGFTSE 1002,629.009,578.5
58PSNPersimmonFTSE 1002,940.009,381.0
59BNZLBunzlFTSE 1002,636.008,883.5
60STJSt James's PlaceFTSE 1001,610.008,666.5
61EVREvrazFTSE 100590.408,601.4
62SDRSchrodersFTSE 1003,780.008,542.8
63ITRKIntertek GroupFTSE 1005,270.008,505.4
64IHGInterContinental Hotels GroupFTSE 1004,633.008,488.4
65MROMelrose IndustriesFTSE 100167.748,149.2
66SGESage GroupFTSE 100742.208,110.3
67INFInformaFTSE 100531.007,976.4
S32South32 Ltd 166.207,934.6
68IAGInternational Consolidated Airlines Group SAFTSE 100159.367,916.4
69BRBYBurberry GroupFTSE 1001,859.507,528.0
70BDEVBarratt DevelopmentsFTSE 100739.007,525.4
71KGFKingfisherFTSE 100350.307,394.2
72UU.United Utilities GroupFTSE 1001,057.507,211.0
73HL.Hargreaves LansdownFTSE 1001,508.507,155.1
74MRWMorrison (Wm) SupermarketsFTSE 250290.006,988.2
75POLYPolymetal InternationalFTSE 1001,448.006,831.9
76SBRYSainsbury (J)FTSE 100304.006,762.5
THGTHG615.506,756.4
77TW.Taylor WimpeyFTSE 100182.906,668.0
78SVTSevern TrentFTSE 1002,762.006,597.9
79MGGTMeggittFTSE 250829.206,478.3
80WTBWhitbreadFTSE 1003,208.006,478.0
81ICPIntermediate Capital GroupFTSE 1002,198.006,386.0
82FRESFresnilloFTSE 100854.006,293.1
83PHNXPhoenix Group HoldingsFTSE 100623.406,229.2
84AVSTAvastFTSE 100597.806,150.6
85RMVRightmoveFTSE 100701.406,108.6
86DCCDCCFTSE 1006,180.006,091.3
87AUTOAuto Trader GroupFTSE 100629.006,079.6
88SMDSDS SmithFTSE 100442.406,073.1
ROODeliveroo Holdings 348.405,979.6
89BKGBerkeley Group HoldingsFTSE 1004,827.005,891.2
AIBGAIB Group 215.905,860.3
90HIKHikma PharmaceuticalsFTSE 1002,538.005,850.1
FTSE 100 automatic entry position
91ABDNabrdnFTSE 100265.505,789.8
92PSONPearsonFTSE 100767.605,785.6
93SMINSmiths GroupFTSE 1001,442.505,717.6
94JMATJohnson MattheyFTSE 1002,939.005,687.9
95DPHDechra PharmaceuticalsFTSE 2505,240.005,667.5
96HWDNHowden Joinery GroupFTSE 250945.605,646.1
97BMEB&M European Value Retail SAFTSE 100559.005,594.6
98MNGM&GFTSE 100206.005,355.8
99LANDLand Securities GroupFTSE 100709.005,257.0
100PSHPershing Square Holdings LtdFTSE 1002,620.005,055.2
101WIZZWizz Air HoldingFTSE 2504,860.005,007.0
102ECMElectrocomponentsFTSE 2501,064.005,000.0
103IMIIMIFTSE 2501,823.004,962.8
104RMGRoyal Mail GroupFTSE 100495.404,954.0
105BLNDBritish Land CoFTSE 100530.204,913.4
106UTGUNITE GroupFTSE 2501,222.504,868.1
107FCITF&C Investment TrustFTSE 250897.004,798.3
HCMHutchmed (China) LtdFTSE AIM549.004,744.0
108ITVITVFTSE 100115.804,661.4
109FUTRFutureFTSE 2503,850.004,644.0
110SXSSpectrisFTSE 2503,940.004,580.6
FTSE 100 automatic exit position
111WEIRWeir GroupFTSE 1001,751.504,547.1
112CTECConvaTec GroupFTSE 250225.404,517.8
SFORS4 Capital814.004,421.6
113EDVEndeavour Mining1,765.004,405.9
114BWYBellwayFTSE 2503,519.004,341.1
115DARKDarktrace620.004,325.3
116DLNDerwent LondonFTSE 2503,793.004,246.7
117DOCSDr. MartensFTSE 250422.604,226.0
118DLGDirect Line Insurance GroupFTSE 250309.004,211.7
119SCTSoftcatFTSE 2502,114.004,205.9
120RCPRIT Capital PartnersFTSE 2502,675.004,191.8
121BPTBridgepoint Group506.004,165.7
122BBOXTritax Big Box REITFTSE 250237.004,076.1
123TPKTravis PerkinsFTSE 2501,801.504,053.8
124IGGIG Group HoldingsFTSE 250936.504,039.1
125RSWRenishawFTSE 2505,400.003,930.6
ASCASOSFTSE AIM3,884.003,877.7
126GNSGenusFTSE 2505,935.003,875.6
127DPLMDiplomaFTSE 2503,066.003,819.1
128GAWGames Workshop GroupFTSE 25011,570.003,792.0
129EZJeasyJetFTSE 250796.003,637.7
130INCHInchcapeFTSE 250919.503,616.2
BOOBoohoo GroupFTSE AIM282.703,572.6
131PCTPolar Capital Technology TrustFTSE 2502,560.003,515.3
132PNNPennon GroupFTSE 2501,248.003,512.1
133MKSMarks & Spencer GroupFTSE 250179.503,511.8
ABCAbcamFTSE AIM1,544.003,501.3
134AAFAirtel AfricaFTSE 25092.953,493.2
135TUITUI AGFTSE 250316.203,476.3
136FRASFrasers GroupFTSE 250669.003,474.4
137MNKSMonks Investment TrustFTSE 2501,446.003,384.3
138CCCComputacenterFTSE 2502,938.003,353.5
139HICLHICL InfrastructureFTSE 250172.603,342.9
140GFTUGrafton GroupFTSE 2501,397.003,340.7
141TATETate & LyleFTSE 250705.603,305.2
142HBRHarbour EnergyFTSE 250356.603,300.4
143ATSTAlliance TrustFTSE 2501,038.003,291.7
144EMGMan GroupFTSE 250216.603,149.5
145HSVHomeserveFTSE 250937.003,148.7
146HSXHiscox LtdFTSE 250918.803,139.1
147GRGGreggsFTSE 2503,042.003,087.2
AUYYamana Gold Inc 320.003,085.6
148VMUKVirgin Money UKFTSE 250212.503,057.4
149CNACentricaFTSE 25051.963,049.3
150IWGIWGFTSE 250299.103,011.5
151CSPCountryside PropertiesFTSE 250563.002,953.6
152SSONSmithson Investment TrustFTSE 2501,936.002,917.1
153RORRotorkFTSE 250333.602,916.0
154CCLCarnivalFTSE 2501,570.202,889.2
155ASHMAshmore GroupFTSE 250399.202,845.3
1563IN3i Infrastructure LtdFTSE 250319.002,843.7
157INPPInternational Public Partnership LtdFTSE 250172.802,801.0
158VTYVistry GroupFTSE 2501,210.002,689.3
159BYGBig Yellow GroupFTSE 2501,525.002,682.2
ITMITM PowerFTSE AIM485.402,672.9
160QLTQuilterFTSE 250150.952,671.2
161HASHaysFTSE 250159.202,668.9
162DNLMDunelm GroupFTSE 2501,286.002,604.9
163BVICBritvicFTSE 250975.002,603.8
FEVRFevertree DrinksFTSE AIM2,222.002,589.6
164UKWGreencoat UK WindFTSE 250130.002,567.9
RWSRWS HoldingsFTSE AIM649.502,529.0
165PETSPets at Home GroupFTSE 250500.502,502.5
166RDWRedrowFTSE 250710.202,501.3
JET2Jet2FTSE AIM1,154.002,476.7
167SHBShaftesburyFTSE 250644.002,474.3
168SAFESafestore HoldingsFTSE 2501,155.002,434.8
169WOSGWatches Of Switzerland GroupFTSE 2501,016.002,432.9
170WWHWorldwide Healthcare TrustFTSE 2503,780.002,419.3
171KNOSKainos Group LtdFTSE 2501,962.002,406.9
172TRIGThe Renewables Infrastructure Group LtdFTSE 250125.802,394.5
173BEZBeazleyFTSE 250391.502,385.1
174LMPLondonmetric PropertyFTSE 250261.802,381.4
KWSKeywords StudiosFTSE AIM3,122.002,359.2
DMGTDaily Mail and General Trust1,104.002,327.2
175CBGClose Brothers GroupFTSE 2501,543.002,325.9
176MDCMediclinic InternationalFTSE 250313.402,310.5
177AMLAston Martin Lagonda Global HoldingsFTSE 2502,004.002,303.3
178VCTVictrexFTSE 2502,650.002,299.1
179MRCMercantile Investment TrustFTSE 250290.002,295.4
180OSBOSB GroupFTSE 250509.502,279.1
181ULEUltra Electronics HoldingsFTSE 2503,202.002,277.8
182SYNTSynthomerFTSE 250535.002,273.0
CWRCeres Power HoldingsFTSE AIM1,179.002,244.9
183FXPOFerrexpoFTSE 250380.402,239.1
184PHPPrimary Health PropertiesFTSE 250168.502,238.1
GAMAGamma CommunicationsFTSE AIM2,300.002,213.2
185TEMTempleton Emerging Markets Investment TrustFTSE 250186.002,197.1
186SSPGSSP GroupFTSE 250272.702,170.0
187GRIGraingerFTSE 250319.402,152.1
188NETWNetwork International HoldingsFTSE 250391.202,151.6
189SMWHWH SmithFTSE 2501,632.002,136.3
190INVPInvestecFTSE 250305.902,129.3
191AGRAssuraFTSE 25078.902,108.1
AWEAlphawave IP Group 316.002,101.3
192CWKCranswickFTSE 2503,966.002,086.5
193PAGEPageGroupFTSE 250630.002,070.3
194FGTFinsbury Growth & Income TrustFTSE 250906.002,026.2
195GYSGamesys GroupFTSE 2501,845.002,017.2
196SEQISequoia Economic Infrastructure Income Fund LtdFTSE 250114.202,013.5
197QQ.QinetiQ GroupFTSE 250345.801,985.8
198GPORGreat Portland EstatesFTSE 250780.501,981.4
199JLGJohn Laing GroupFTSE 250400.601,976.0
200WTANWitan Investment TrustFTSE 250250.501,967.0
BURBurford Capital LtdFTSE AIM903.001,966.6
201GENGenuit GroupFTSE 250794.001,966.5
202SVSSavillsFTSE 2501,367.001,955.8
203ATGAuction Technology GroupFTSE 2501,622.001,946.4
204BBYBalfour BeattyFTSE 250286.001,943.3
205DOMDomino's Pizza GroupFTSE 250411.401,928.6
206IHPIntegraFin HoldingsFTSE 250579.001,918.4
207CLDNCaledonia InvestmentsFTSE 2503,400.001,882.7
208HVPEHarbourvest Global Private Equity LtdFTSE 2502,355.001,880.8
209RHIMRHI Magnesita NVFTSE 2503,840.001,854.6
DATAGlobalData 1,560.001,847.1
210BOYBodycoteFTSE 250964.501,846.6
211BABBabcock International GroupFTSE 250363.101,835.8
212SPTSpirent CommunicationsFTSE 250298.401,825.4
LTGLearning Technologies GroupFTSE AIM228.801,799.8
213FCSSFidelity China Special SituationsFTSE 250348.001,793.8
214TRSTTrustpilot GroupFTSE 250432.001,768.5
215AJBAJ BellFTSE 250430.401,766.7
GBGGB GroupFTSE AIM899.001,766.2
CVSGCVS GroupFTSE AIM2,495.001,765.7
216TRNTrainlineFTSE 250365.801,758.3
217MABMitchells & ButlersFTSE 250294.601,756.4
BREEBreedon GroupFTSE AIM103.801,753.5
218HTWSHelios TowersFTSE 250175.001,750.0
219WG.Wood Group (John)FTSE 250249.801,719.5
220CTYCity of London Investment TrustFTSE 250396.501,710.6
221HGTHgCapital TrustFTSE 250404.001,688.3
222WKPWorkspace GroupFTSE 250930.501,685.2
223ASCLAscentialFTSE 250416.401,677.5
224DRXDrax GroupFTSE 250414.801,646.8
225DC.Dixons CarphoneFTSE 250139.501,627.2
226SRPSerco GroupFTSE 250133.301,620.8
227MSLHMarshallsFTSE 250808.501,617.4
228JMGJPMorgan Emerging Markets Inv TrustFTSE 250135.401,611.3
229TCAPTP ICAPFTSE 250203.251,603.0
YOUYouGovFTSE AIM1,440.001,602.9
230N91Ninety OneFTSE 250256.201,595.1
231TIFSTI Fluid SystemsFTSE 250305.501,589.4
232HRIHerald Investment TrustFTSE 2502,425.001,583.3
233NEXNational Express GroupFTSE 250256.801,577.0
234TRYTR Property Investment TrustFTSE 250495.001,570.9
235PNLPersonal Assets TrustFTSE 25049,400.001,569.2
IPXIMPAX Asset Management GroupFTSE AIM1,178.001,562.0
236PINPantheon InternationalFTSE 2502,885.001,560.5
237BNKRBankers Investment TrustFTSE 250118.601,543.4
238PLUSPlus500 LtdFTSE 2501,494.501,525.6
239VSVSVesuviusFTSE 250562.001,524.2
240LRELancashire Holdings LtdFTSE 250625.001,511.3
241CHRYChrysalis Investment LtdFTSE 250276.001,510.5
242GROWDraper Esprit1,086.001,509.8
243888888 HoldingsFTSE 250407.601,504.1
244VEILVietnam Enterprise Investments LtdFTSE 250693.001,503.4
245OXIGOxford InstrumentsFTSE 2502,615.001,502.6
246SONG+SONCHipgnosis Songs Fund LtdFTSE 250124.001,501.9
247MCROMicro Focus InternationalFTSE 250445.401,493.1
248CAPCCapital & Counties PropertiesFTSE 250173.801,479.2
249JUPJupiter Fund ManagementFTSE 250267.001,476.8
250HILSHill & Smith HoldingsFTSE 2501,852.001,474.7
251HMSOHammersonFTSE 25036.341,474.4
252MYIMurray International TrustFTSE 2501,138.001,460.8
253PAGParagon Banking GroupFTSE 250562.001,442.9
254IEMImpax Environmental MarketsFTSE 250521.001,438.7
255JDWWetherspoon (JD)FTSE 2501,113.001,433.0
256LIOLiontrust Asset ManagementFTSE 2502,350.001,432.3
257INDVIndiviorFTSE 250194.401,427.1
258ASLAberforth Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 2501,608.001,426.7
259FDMFDM Group HoldingsFTSE 2501,272.001,388.9
260SNNSanne GroupFTSE 250930.001,381.8
261JAMJPMorgan American Investment TrustFTSE 250698.001,376.3
262VVOVivo EnergyFTSE 250108.601,375.6
263MONYMoneysupermarket.com GroupFTSE 250253.801,362.2
264IPOIP GroupFTSE 250127.001,349.2
265FEVFidelity European TrustFTSE 250327.001,345.5
266SYNCSyncona LtdFTSE 250201.001,335.8
267ATTAllianz Technology TrustFTSE 250311.501,335.6
268MOONMoonpig GroupFTSE 250387.001,324.0
269SRESirius Real Estate LtdFTSE 250124.801,313.9
SIRSecure Income REITFTSE AIM403.501,307.5
VCPVictoriaFTSE AIM1,115.001,302.9
270EWIEdinburgh Worldwide Investment TrustFTSE 250332.001,299.8
JHDJames HalsteadFTSE AIM574.001,286.8
271RCHReachFTSE 250409.501,277.9
272GLOContourGlobalFTSE 250194.201,273.4
273PTECPlaytechFTSE 250408.801,252.4
274BYITBytes Technology GroupFTSE 250514.001,230.9
275CMCXCMC MarketsFTSE 250421.501,225.4
276OXBOxford BioMedicaFTSE 2501,482.001,220.9
277BCGBaltic Classifieds Group244.001,220.0
278BRWBrewin Dolphin HoldingsFTSE 250398.001,207.9
279ENOGEnergeanFTSE 250677.501,199.8
280RATRathbone BrothersFTSE 2502,050.001,197.3
281BIFFBiffaFTSE 250391.001,194.9
282MGNSMorgan SindallFTSE 2502,570.001,191.4
283CKNClarksonFTSE 2503,820.001,161.4
284BBGIBilfinger Berger Global Infrastructure SICAV SAFTSE 250173.601,153.9
285CEYCentaminFTSE 25099.261,147.4
286MGAMMorgan Advanced MaterialsFTSE 250401.001,144.3
287ERMEuromoney Institutional InvestorFTSE 2501,032.001,127.9
FDEVFrontier DevelopmentsFTSE AIM2,820.001,109.7
TRMRTremor International LtdFTSE AIM738.001,109.0
288AO.AO WorldFTSE 250231.201,108.3
289COACoats GroupFTSE 25076.301,108.0
290FGPFirstGroupFTSE 25090.251,102.0
291MUTMurray Income TrustFTSE 250935.001,094.4
MXCTMaxcyte IncFTSE AIM1,090.001,092.7
SMSSmart Metering SystemsFTSE AIM965.001,089.9
BWOBarloworld Ltd 546.421,089.2
292MTOMitie GroupFTSE 25076.001,084.6
293XPPXP Power LtdFTSE 2505,520.001,083.8
294GSSGenesis Emerging Markets Fund LtdFTSE 250888.001,078.6
295CRSTCrest Nicholson Holdings LtdFTSE 250419.801,078.6
296REDDRedde NorthgateFTSE 250437.001,075.4
PRSMBlue Prism GroupFTSE AIM1,100.001,064.6
297JFJJPMorgan Japanese Investment TrustFTSE 250661.001,055.7
MXCNMaxcyte IncFTSE AIM1,000.001,052.6
298EDINEdinburgh Investment TrustFTSE 250611.001,052.0
TM17Team17 GroupFTSE AIM800.001,051.8
299USABaillie Gifford US Growth TrustFTSE 250344.001,050.3
300BRSCBlackRock Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 2502,150.001,049.8
301LXILXI REITFTSE 250149.201,044.1
302FANVolution GroupFTSE 250527.001,043.0
303APAXAPAX Global Alpha LtdFTSE 250211.501,038.7
304PZCPZ CussonsFTSE 250241.501,035.4
305PFDPremier FoodsFTSE 250121.001,034.1
306UKCMUK Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 25079.501,033.0
TUNEFocusriteFTSE AIM1,745.001,023.6
307BBHBB Healthcare TrustFTSE 250198.201,019.1
308AGTAVI Global TrustFTSE 250974.001,018.9
BIGBig TechnologiesFTSE AIM352.751,017.6
309BRWMBlackRock World Mining TrustFTSE 250566.001,008.0
310HSLHenderson Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE 2501,348.001,007.0
311THRGBlackrock Throgmorton TrustFTSE Small Cap1,026.001,006.7
312PRTCPuretech HealthFTSE 250352.001,006.4
313SDPSchroder AsiaPacific FundFTSE 250598.00996.7
OTV2Octopus Titan VCT 92.00989.0
314BGSCBMO Global Smaller CompaniesFTSE 250170.80987.5
315IBSTIbstockFTSE 250239.20979.7
316VECVectura GroupFTSE 250163.80976.5
SUPRSupermarket Income Reit120.50976.5
NFCNext Fifteen Communications GroupFTSE AIM1,050.00973.9
317CLICLS HoldingsFTSE 250239.00973.7
318HFGHilton Food GroupFTSE 2501,186.00971.9
319JUSTJust GroupFTSE 25093.50970.7
320CCRC&C GroupFTSE 250246.80969.6
321DIGSGCP Student LivingFTSE 250213.00969.2
322LWDBLaw Debenture CorpFTSE 250804.00966.8
323CNECairn EnergyFTSE 250192.30960.0
324DECDiversified Energy CompanyFTSE 250111.60948.2
325BGFDBaillie Gifford Japan TrustFTSE 2501,022.00947.1
FTSE 250 automatic entry position
326GCPGCP Infrastructure Investments LtdFTSE 250107.20944.1
327SPISpire Healthcare GroupFTSE 250235.00942.5
328CHGChemring GroupFTSE 250332.50940.6
UPRUnipharFTSE AIM342.00938.1
329JTCJTCFTSE 250763.00934.8
330JEOEuropean Opportunities TrustFTSE 250862.00933.8
331FSVFidelity Special ValuesFTSE 250308.50925.4
332RTNRestaurant GroupFTSE 250120.60922.6
333CINECineworld GroupFTSE 25066.30910.2
334NCCNCC GroupFTSE 250323.00906.4
335PFGProvident FinancialFTSE Small Cap355.80902.4
336DSCVDiscoverie GroupFTSE 2501,006.00899.9
337ELMElementisFTSE 250153.20889.8
POLRPolar Capital HoldingsFTSE AIM878.00879.0
EMISEMIS GroupFTSE AIM1,382.00875.0
338ESNTEssentraFTSE 250290.00874.9
KAPEKape TechnologiesFTSE AIM390.00873.0
339JEDTJPMorgan European Discovery TrustFTSE 250546.00870.7
340SAINScottish American Investment CoFTSE 250519.00862.2
CRWCranewareFTSE AIM2,400.00852.6
DOTDDotdigital GroupFTSE AIM283.50845.2
SUMOSumo GroupFTSE AIM492.00843.6
CREConduit Holdings Ltd 507.00838.8
341RNKRank GroupFTSE 250178.20834.7
CLINClinigen GroupFTSE AIM626.00832.8
342CLGClipper Logistics Group LtdFTSE Small Cap818.00832.3
343POGPetropavlovskFTSE 25021.00831.0
JPEJPMorgan Elect1,085.00830.1
344CPICapitaFTSE 25048.96817.1
345TYMNTymanFTSE 250415.00814.6
346TEPTelecom plusFTSE 2501,030.00811.1
347FOUR4imprint GroupFTSE 2502,870.00806.1
PEYSPrincess Private Equity Holding Ltd 1,157.50800.4
IDEAIdeagenFTSE AIM314.00799.1
SEPLSEPLAT Petroleum Development Co91.40796.7
348BCPTBMO Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap99.60796.2
349SEITSDCL Energy Efficiency Income TrustFTSE Small Cap117.50795.6
350NBPENB Private Equity Partners LtdFTSE Small Cap1,627.50794.1
351BGEOBank of Georgia GroupFTSE Small Cap1,670.00793.8
352ICGTICG Enterprise TrustFTSE 2501,150.00790.8
353STCKStock Spirits GroupFTSE Small Cap393.00786.0
354TBCGTBC Bank GroupFTSE Small Cap1,420.00783.2
VICVictorian Plumbing GroupFTSE AIM239.00776.9
355CGTCapital Gearing TrustFTSE Small Cap5,070.00776.6
356HOCHochschild MiningFTSE 250151.00776.0
YNGNYoung & Co's BreweryFTSE AIM931.00775.6
YNGAYoung & Co's BreweryFTSE AIM1,605.00775.6
KETLStrix GroupFTSE AIM375.00774.4
357VOFVinaCapital Vietnam Opportunity Fund LtdFTSE 250453.00772.1
358SLSStandard Life UK Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap773.00766.6
MAB1Mortgage Advice Bureau Holdings LtdFTSE AIM1,440.00765.4
RENXRenalytix AIFTSE AIM1,050.00758.4
359TRGTR European Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap1,510.00756.6
360BGSBaillie Gifford Shin NipponFTSE 250246.50756.6
361GNCGreencore GroupFTSE 250142.00747.7
362SNRSeniorFTSE Small Cap177.60737.2
CRNCairn Homes 98.20736.0
AFXAlpha FX GroupFTSE AIM1,790.00733.0
GGPGreatland GoldFTSE AIM18.56732.7
363VTCVitec GroupFTSE Small Cap1,600.00732.6
364LUCELucecoFTSE Small Cap454.00730.0
CTHCareTech HoldingsFTSE AIM644.00729.8
365SOISchroder Oriental Income Fund LtdFTSE 250271.50728.3
366PHIPacific Horizon Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap842.00727.3
367HFDHalfords GroupFTSE Small Cap363.60724.0
DALDalata Hotel Group Ltd324.75723.3
368FORTForterraFTSE Small Cap315.50721.4
369TMPLTemple Bar Investment TrustFTSE 2501,078.00720.9
370KLRKeller GroupFTSE Small Cap998.00720.7
HBRNHibernia REIT 108.70719.2
ERGOErgomedFTSE AIM1,460.00713.0
ICGCIrish Continental Group 376.25703.5
371DFSDFS FurnitureFTSE Small Cap270.00697.6
372STEMSThreeFTSE Small Cap521.00695.0
373SLPEStandard Life Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap448.00688.8
374NASNorth Atlantic Smaller Companies Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap4,905.00686.7
WHRWarehouse REITFTSE AIM160.40681.5
KOSKosmos Energy Ltd165.00672.9
375BAKKBakkavor GroupFTSE Small Cap115.80671.0
FTSE 250 automatic exit position
376JGGIJPMorgan Global Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap452.00665.8
VLXVolex GroupFTSE AIM415.00658.7
JSGJohnson Service GroupFTSE AIM147.80657.9
377EQNEquiniti GroupFTSE Small Cap178.80656.6
378CSHCivitas Social HousingFTSE 250105.60656.5
FDPFD TechnologiesFTSE AIM2,350.00653.3
379MRCHMerchants TrustFTSE Small Cap537.00651.0
380PPHPPHE Hotel Group LtdFTSE Small Cap1,520.00646.6
381JIIJPMorgan Indian Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap832.00646.1
RSTRestoreFTSE AIM470.00642.4
382DGNAsia Dragon TrustFTSE Small Cap512.00641.5
MADEMade.Com Group164.40639.5
OCIOakley Capital Investments Ltd352.00635.7
383TETTreattFTSE Small Cap1,060.00632.0
384TLWTullow OilFTSE 25044.57631.9
385WIXWickes GroupFTSE 250242.00628.3
386SHISIGFTSE Small Cap52.85624.5
387BSIFBluefield Solar Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap125.80624.1
388BAGBarr (AG)FTSE Small Cap557.00624.0
MRLMarlowe Holdings LtdFTSE AIM805.00620.9
WINENaked WinesFTSE AIM840.00616.9
SOLGSolGold29.50614.8
389FSFLForesight Solar Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap100.60611.5
WJGWatkin JonesFTSE AIM238.00609.7
390RICARuffer Investment Company LtdFTSE Small Cap290.00609.2
391THRLTarget Healthcare REIT LtdFTSE Small Cap118.60606.7
TFWThorpe (F W)FTSE AIM520.00606.6
392BGEUBaillie Gifford European Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap166.00605.2
393JLENJLEN Environmental Assets Group LtdFTSE Small Cap110.40603.6
RNWHRenew HoldingsFTSE AIM767.00603.5
394BRGEBlackRock Greater Europe Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap692.00595.2
395ESPEmpiric Student PropertyFTSE Small Cap96.70583.3
396AVONAvon ProtectionFTSE 2501,879.00582.9
397NESFNextEnergy Solar Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap99.00580.9
IBPOIenergizer LtdFTSE AIM305.00579.9
APHAlliance PharmaFTSE AIM108.00578.3
SHEDUrban Logistics REITFTSE AIM177.00575.1
398TFIFTwentyFour Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap113.00574.6
AMSAdvanced Medical Solutions GroupFTSE AIM266.00573.9
399KIEKier GroupFTSE Small Cap128.60573.3
BOKUBoku IncFTSE AIM193.50572.1
400HLCLHelicalFTSE Small Cap473.00571.5
401OTBOn The Beach GroupFTSE Small Cap352.50555.1
402SBRESabre Insurance GroupFTSE Small Cap221.00552.5
403MARSMarston'sFTSE Small Cap86.35547.5
DGI9Digital 9 Infrastructure117.20546.9
ORITOctopus Renewables Infrastructure Trust 110.00544.4
404BHMGBH Macro LtdFTSE Small Cap3,600.00543.0
IGRIG Design GroupFTSE AIM560.00542.4
405PCTNPicton Property Income LtdFTSE Small Cap99.00542.1
MTVWMountview Estates13,900.00542.0
AMYTAmryt PharmaFTSE AIM171.00540.5
406ARWArrow Global GroupFTSE Small Cap304.50540.1
ARBArgo Blockchain 141.00538.3
MIDWMidwich GroupFTSE AIM605.00536.9
GRIDGresham House Energy Storage Fund122.00534.2
407RWARobert WaltersFTSE Small Cap700.00533.4
408EATEuropean Assets Trust NVFTSE Small Cap148.00532.9
409FCHFunding Circle HoldingsFTSE Small Cap150.00529.5
410PRSRPRS REITFTSE Small Cap105.50522.5
411BIOGBiotech Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap1,260.00522.4
TBLDtinyBuild IncFTSE AIM257.50520.2
EUAEurasia MiningFTSE AIM18.50520.2
SLNSilence TherapeuticsFTSE AIM579.00519.6
412ATRSchroder Asian Total Return Investment CompanyFTSE Small Cap502.00516.6
413SCINScottish Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap768.00515.9
HOTCHotel Chocolat Group LtdFTSE AIM375.00514.3
EBOXTritax Eurobox120.60509.8
REVBRevolution Beauty GroupFTSE AIM162.00501.8
414SAGASagaFTSE Small Cap356.40499.3
415HWGHarworth GroupFTSE Small Cap154.50498.3
416WINWincantonFTSE Small Cap399.00496.9
417LSLLSL Property ServicesFTSE Small Cap472.00496.4
418TTGTT ElectronicsFTSE Small Cap283.00494.2
419FSJFisher (James) & SonsFTSE Small Cap980.00493.6
420DIGDunedin Income Growth Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap332.00491.9
421UEMUtilico Emerging Markets LtdFTSE Small Cap221.00489.0
422PAYPayPointFTSE Small Cap709.00486.7
NICLNicholsFTSE AIM1,315.00485.6
CGICanadian General Investments Ltd2,310.00484.8
423GLEMJ GleesonFTSE Small Cap832.00484.7
STPStenprop Ltd176.00483.5
424MWYMid Wynd International Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap825.00479.7
425ENQEnQuestFTSE Small Cap25.30477.1
426GYMThe Gym GroupFTSE Small Cap284.00471.4
427KMRKenmare ResourcesFTSE Small Cap427.00468.6
428KCTKin and CartaFTSE Small Cap274.00462.6
429BUTBrunner Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap1,080.00461.1
JDGJudges ScientificFTSE AIM7,300.00460.9
430GABIGCP Asset Backed Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap104.50459.6
431FSGForesight Group Holdings LtdFTSE Small Cap421.00456.1
432JCGIJPMorgan China Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap556.00454.6
433CSNChesnaraFTSE Small Cap300.00450.2
434ALFAAlfa Financial Software HoldingsFTSE Small Cap149.00447.0
RQIHRandall & Quilter Investment HoldingsFTSE AIM162.50446.0
435JEMIJPMorgan Global Emerging Markets Income TrustFTSE Small Cap149.50444.4
ATYMAtalaya MiningFTSE AIM320.00442.3
436JCHJPMorgan Claverhouse Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap759.00440.9
437HEADHeadlam GroupFTSE Small Cap518.00440.9
CAMLCentral Asia MetalsFTSE AIM250.00440.1
438RWIRenewiFTSE Small Cap546.00436.9
439AASAberdeen Standard Asia FocusFTSE Small Cap1,385.00436.5
AFCAFC EnergyFTSE AIM59.40436.2
440HFELHenderson Far East Income LtdFTSE Small Cap301.50435.0
441PCFTPolar Capital Global Financials TrustFTSE Small Cap167.50433.9
442SOHOTriple Point Social Housing REITFTSE Small Cap107.00431.0
BOCHBank of Cyprus Holdings 95.60426.6
443JAGIJPMorgan Asia Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap447.75425.6
SQZSerica EnergyFTSE AIM157.60422.7
444DIVIDiverse Income TrustFTSE Small Cap117.75421.6
445PACPacific Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap348.00420.9
IQEIQEFTSE AIM52.40420.3
CORDCordiant Digital Infrastructure Ltd 113.50420.0
AFMAlpha Financial Markets ConsultingFTSE AIM355.00419.7
INDIIndus Gas Ltd 227.00415.4
PANRPantheon ResourcesFTSE AIM59.70413.9
TGAThungela Resources Ltd 303.50413.7
SEESeeing Machines LtdFTSE AIM10.66413.1
446JETG+JETIJPMorgan European Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap372.50 / 157.00412.2
447CREICustodian ReitFTSE Small Cap97.90411.2
448BVCBATM Advanced Communications LtdFTSE Small Cap92.60407.8
449BOWLHollywood Bowl GroupFTSE Small Cap239.00407.6
ABDPAB DynamicsFTSE AIM1,800.00407.2
450GOGGo-Ahead GroupFTSE Small Cap943.00407.2
YCAYellow CakeFTSE AIM264.50406.2
NUMNumis CorporationFTSE AIM375.00404.1
BMKBenchmark HoldingsFTSE AIM60.00402.2
451NAITNorth American Income TrustFTSE Small Cap282.00402.0
452AAIFAberdeen Asian Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap227.00399.1
453SGCStagecoach GroupFTSE Small Cap71.75395.3
SPECInspecs GroupFTSE AIM390.00395.0
JLPJubilee Metals GroupFTSE AIM17.50393.0
454APTDAptitude Software GroupFTSE Small Cap696.00392.8
455SWEFStarwood European Real Estate Finance LtdFTSE Small Cap95.60390.9
456PSDLPhoenix Spree Deutschland LtdFTSE Small Cap408.00390.7
MPEM.P. Evans GroupFTSE AIM716.00390.7
VP.Vp970.00389.5
457RGLRegional REIT LtdFTSE Small Cap89.20384.9
BRKBrooks Macdonald GroupFTSE AIM2,370.00383.5
458BGUKBaillie Gifford UK Growth FundFTSE Small Cap251.00383.0
459FEETFundsmith Emerging Equities TrustFTSE Small Cap1,435.00381.8
460DTYDignityFTSE Small Cap759.00379.7
461LWILowland Investment CoFTSE Small Cap1,402.50378.9
MTWMattioli WoodsFTSE AIM760.00378.4
462DWFDWF Group LtdFTSE Small Cap116.00376.5
463IHRImpact Healthcare REITFTSE Small Cap117.40374.5
GENLGenel Energy 134.80374.3
464DVODevroFTSE Small Cap223.50373.1
EKFEKF Diagnostics HoldingsFTSE AIM81.80372.2
465ANIIAberdeen New India Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap634.00370.2
466MTEMontanaro European Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap2,120.00368.3
467JMFJPMorgan Mid Cap Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap1,565.00366.4
468BOOTBoot (Henry)FTSE Small Cap275.00366.3
469SDYSpeedy HireFTSE Small Cap69.20365.3
470PFCPetrofac LtdFTSE Small Cap105.30364.2
471FASFidelity Asian ValuesFTSE Small Cap497.00363.7
472MNPMartin Currie Global Portfolio TrustFTSE Small Cap422.50363.2
OCNOcean Wilson Holdings1,025.00362.5
473RECIReal Estate Credit Investment PCC LtdFTSE Small Cap158.00362.3
474JMIJPMorgan Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap464.00362.2
475BPETBMO Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap489.50361.9
TKOTaseko Mines Ltd 127.50360.9
476BCIBMO Capital and Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap334.00357.5
477ABDAberdeen New Dawn Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap324.00353.3
JSEJadestone Energy IncFTSE AIM76.00352.5
AUGAugeanFTSE AIM335.00351.7
GHHGooch & HousegoFTSE AIM1,397.50349.9
478PCGHPolar Capital Global Healthcare Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap288.50349.9
479HEFTHenderson European Focus TrustFTSE Small Cap1,627.50348.0
480HTGHuntingFTSE Small Cap210.00346.4
481SUSS & UFTSE Small Cap2,850.00345.8
482DLARDe La RueFTSE Small Cap177.00345.2
PPSProton Motor Power SystemsFTSE AIM44.50344.6
TI1Trian Investors 1 Ltd130.00343.6
IDOXIDOXFTSE AIM77.00342.9
KGHKnights Group HoldingsFTSE AIM410.00342.2
483HONYHoneycomb Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap955.00336.7
GKPGulf Keystone Petroleum Ltd158.00332.4
AEMCAberdeen Emerging Markets Investment Company Ltd723.00332.3
484IPFInternational Personal FinanceFTSE Small Cap148.20331.6
485ASLIAberdeen Standard European Logistics IncomeFTSE Small Cap126.00331.3
486JRSJPMorgan Russian SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap775.00331.1
ZEGZegona Communications151.00330.6
AVCTAvacta GroupFTSE AIM130.00329.7
487HNEHenderson EuroTrustFTSE Small Cap1,550.00328.4
PBEEPensionbee Group 148.20327.9
PAFPan African ResourcesFTSE AIM17.00327.8
488LTILindsell Train Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap163,000.00326.0
489HINTHenderson International Income TrustFTSE Small Cap166.00325.3
490BIPSInvesco Bond Income Plus LtdFTSE Small Cap191.75323.2
491HYVEHyve GroupFTSE Small Cap120.10318.4
ADT1Adriatic Metals 151.50315.1
492GSFGore Street Energy Storage FundFTSE Small Cap114.00314.9
ACSOAccesso Technology GroupFTSE AIM762.00314.3
SRCSigmaRocFTSE AIM112.00313.5
TCMTelit CommunicationsFTSE AIM229.00313.4
493IITIndependent Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap586.00312.8
LINVLendinvestFTSE AIM226.00310.6
494RPSRPS GroupFTSE Small Cap111.60309.5
TRCSTracsisFTSE AIM1,050.00308.0
495ADIGAberdeen Diversified Income & Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap99.20307.8
SNGSynairgenFTSE AIM152.80307.7
BGLPBlackstone Loan Financing Ltd64.50307.6
BRCKBrickability GroupFTSE AIM103.00307.2
496SSTScottish Oriental Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap1,090.00306.9
497FJVFidelity Japan TrustFTSE Small Cap235.00306.3
498MOTRMotorpoint GroupFTSE Small Cap338.50305.3
THSTharisa112.50305.2
499TMIPTaylor Maritime Investments Ltd93.00304.9
500PRVPorvairFTSE Small Cap660.00304.7
501FSTAFuller Smith & TurnerFTSE Small Cap774.00300.4
AXSAccsys TechnologiesFTSE AIM156.00300.0
GHEGresham HouseFTSE AIM910.00299.8
502CGEOGeorgia CapitalFTSE Small Cap624.00298.9
503IBTInternational Biotechnology TrustFTSE Small Cap729.50298.5
TAMTatton Asset ManagementFTSE AIM514.00297.6
504AUGMAugmentum FintechFTSE Small Cap163.75296.4
505MTUMontanaro UK Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap177.00296.3
506XPSXPS Pensions GroupFTSE Small Cap144.00295.3
LSCLondon SecurityFTSE AIM2,400.00294.3
AERSAquila European Renewables Income Fund92.00292.4
FRPFRP Advisory GroupFTSE AIM120.00291.8
ECELEurocell260.00289.9
CREOCreo Medical GroupFTSE AIM179.00288.4
APFAnglo Pacific Group 135.00288.2
PMIPremier Miton GroupFTSE AIM182.50288.2
507BMYBloomsbury PublishingFTSE Small Cap353.00288.1
508SUPPSchroder UK Public Private TrustFTSE Small Cap31.50286.2
509SLIStandard Life Investments Property Inc Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap71.00284.1
510TEDTed BakerFTSE Small Cap153.90284.1
511SDRYSuperdryFTSE Small Cap346.00283.9
JOULJoules GroupFTSE AIM254.00283.5
TSTLTristelFTSE AIM600.00283.1
LGRSLoungersFTSE AIM274.00281.5
512SCPSchroder UK Mid Cap FundFTSE Small Cap795.00278.8
513JSGIJpmorgan Japan Small Cap Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap508.00276.9
514HOMEHome ReitFTSE Small Cap114.50275.5
NCYTNovacyt SAFTSE AIM390.50273.3
515MNZSMenzies (John)FTSE Small Cap324.00273.2
RSGResolute Mining Ltd24.70272.7
SLPSylvania Platinum LtdFTSE AIM100.00272.5
SOMSomero Enterprises IncFTSE AIM485.00272.2
OIGOryx International Growth Fund Ltd 1,935.00271.4
516RSERiverstone Energy LtdFTSE Small Cap431.50270.5
AMATAmati AIM VCT 203.00269.8
517JUSCJPMorgan US Smaller Companies ITFTSE Small Cap428.50268.8
ELIXElixirr InternationalFTSE AIM580.00267.9
CAYCharles Stanley Group510.00265.8
LTHMLatham (James)FTSE AIM1,335.00265.7
518TIGTTroy Income & Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap79.00265.6
519PDGPendragonFTSE Small Cap19.00265.4
K3CK3 Capital GroupFTSE AIM362.50263.6
IOMIomart GroupFTSE AIM240.00263.0
520PHTMPhoto-Me InternationalFTSE Small Cap69.50262.7
LOOKLookers67.00261.6
521SJGSchroder Japan Growth FundFTSE Small Cap212.50259.9
CNICCentralNic GroupFTSE AIM103.00258.7
522CLIGCity of London Investment GroupFTSE Small Cap510.00258.5
523SREISchroder Real Estate Investment Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap51.80255.8
524AEPAnglo-Eastern PlantationsFTSE Small Cap645.00255.7
BCNBacanora LithiumFTSE AIM66.50255.5
AGLAngleFTSE AIM107.00251.3
GTLYGateley (Holdings)FTSE AIM211.50250.7
525SFRSeverfieldFTSE Small Cap81.20250.3
PURPure Gold Mining Inc 63.50250.2
526GSEOVH Global Sustainable Energy OpportunitiesFTSE Small Cap102.00247.5
SARSareum HoldingsFTSE AIM7.35247.4
BWNGBrown (N) GroupFTSE AIM53.60246.8
STUStudio Retail Group284.00246.7
527BGCGBaillie Gifford China Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap418.00245.7
KEYSKeystone Law GroupFTSE AIM785.00245.5
SENSSensyne HealthFTSE AIM148.50244.7
WATRWater IntelligenceFTSE AIM1,325.00243.4
528VSLVPC Specialty Lending InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap86.30242.9
PEBBThe Pebble GroupFTSE AIM145.00242.8
529MERMears GroupFTSE Small Cap218.00241.6
CERCerillionFTSE AIM817.00241.1
530NXRNorcrosFTSE Small Cap298.00240.7
531NCYFCQS New City High Yield Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap54.60239.8
532NRRNewRiver REITFTSE Small Cap78.00238.9
STBSecure Trust Bank1,277.50238.0
MCONMincon GroupFTSE AIM108.50236.8
533IATInvesco Asia TrustFTSE Small Cap354.00236.7
534RCDORicardoFTSE Small Cap380.00236.4
535BRFIBlackrock Frontiers Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap124.50235.7
ARIXArix Bioscience173.00234.6
QTXQuartix HoldingsFTSE AIM485.00234.5
FNTLFintelFTSE AIM241.00234.3
536MNLManchester & London Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap576.00233.4
SUPSupremeFTSE AIM200.00233.3
537GDWNGoodwinFTSE Small Cap3,085.00232.2
LOKLok'nStore GroupFTSE AIM782.00232.2
UTLUIL Ltd274.00231.3
BMDBaronsmead Second Venture Trust83.00230.9
EAHEco Animal Health GroupFTSE AIM340.00230.2
IKAIlikaFTSE AIM146.00229.0
538HHIHenderson High Income TrustFTSE Small Cap177.75228.6
ASYAndrews Sykes GroupFTSE AIM540.00227.7
88E88 Energy LtdFTSE AIM1.62226.2
539NBMINB Global Monthly Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap90.80224.4
CHRTCohortFTSE AIM546.00224.1
540ELTAElectra Private EquityFTSE Small Cap585.00224.0
541KPCKeystone Positive Change Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap360.00222.5
TRBTribal GroupFTSE AIM106.00222.1
542STSSecurities Trust of ScotlandFTSE Small Cap215.50221.4
543IPUInvesco Perpetual UK Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap651.00220.2
544MACFMacfarlane GroupFTSE Small Cap139.50220.1
BVXPBioventixFTSE AIM4,220.00219.8
HHVHargreave Hale AIM VCT 195.00219.3
545SCFSchroder Income Growth FundFTSE Small Cap316.50219.3
ANCRAnimalcare GroupFTSE AIM364.00218.7
BEGBegbies Traynor GroupFTSE AIM143.00217.6
SAASMicrolise GroupFTSE AIM186.00215.7
546CARDCard FactoryFTSE Small Cap62.90214.9
547ZTFZotefoamsFTSE Small Cap440.00213.9
FARNFaron Pharmaceuticals OYFTSE AIM422.50213.2
BSEBase Resources LtdFTSE AIM16.75213.2
AGYAllergy TherapeuticsFTSE AIM33.10212.4
BVTBaronsmead Venture Trust78.00210.5
548MCKSMcKay SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap223.00209.5
WKOFWeiss Korea Opportunity Fund LtdFTSE AIM258.00209.0
RCNRedcentricFTSE AIM133.00207.7
G4MGear4music (Holdings)FTSE AIM990.00207.7
CHHChurchill ChinaFTSE AIM1,882.50207.5
DX.DX GroupFTSE AIM36.00206.5
MMHMarshall Motor HoldingsFTSE AIM258.00201.8
INSEInspired EnergyFTSE AIM20.70201.6
RIIIRights and Issues Inv Trust2,670.00201.3
549RM.RMFTSE Small Cap240.00201.3
550TRITrifastFTSE Small Cap148.00201.3
551SSITSeraphim Space Investment Trust112.60200.9
KISTKistosFTSE AIM241.00199.7
VTUVertu MotorsFTSE AIM54.00199.2
OAP3Octopus Apollo VCT 346.40198.9
ESYSEssensysFTSE AIM305.00196.4
CCRDCordiant Digital Infrastructure Ltd105.50195.2
TPXThe Panoply HoldingsFTSE AIM232.50194.7
LORDLords Group TradingFTSE AIM123.50194.5
WILWilmington222.00194.4
AQXAquis ExchangeFTSE AIM705.00193.8
552SECStrategic Equity CapitalFTSE Small Cap306.00193.7
SEDSaietta GroupFTSE AIM227.50193.5
553JARAJPMorgan Global Core Real Assets LtdFTSE Small Cap92.40192.9
554RIVRiver And Mercantile GroupFTSE Small Cap225.50192.7
555RESIResidential Secure IncomeFTSE Small Cap112.50192.4
MMAGMusicmagpieFTSE AIM178.50192.4
PREPensana Rare Earths 89.00192.4
VTASVolta Finance Ltd 525.00192.0
MINDMind GymFTSE AIM190.00190.1
556CCJICC Japan Income & Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap140.50189.3
BLTGBlancco Technology GroupFTSE AIM250.00189.0
557GFRDGalliford Try HoldingsFTSE Small Cap170.10188.9
558EGLEcofin Global Utilities And Infrustructure TrustFTSE Small Cap188.50187.9
WANDWANdiscoFTSE AIM315.00187.4
SDISDI GroupFTSE AIM189.00187.2
FTSE Small Cap entry level = 185.9
SCLPScancell HoldingsFTSE AIM22.75185.5
POLXPolarean ImagingFTSE AIM88.00184.0
559UPGSUP Global Sourcing HoldingsFTSE Small Cap223.50183.6
TMOTime Out GroupFTSE AIM55.00182.6
CAMCamelliaFTSE AIM6,600.00182.3
560RAVRaven Property Group LtdFTSE Small Cap31.00181.5
561SMIFTwentyFour Select Monthly Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap97.50181.2
562CCPGCVC Credit Partners European Opportunities LtdFTSE Small Cap106.50181.0
563MGPMedica GroupFTSE Small Cap161.50179.7
SAGScience GroupFTSE AIM435.00179.4
564MTROMetro BankFTSE Small Cap103.70178.8
565BREIBMO Real Estate Investment LtdFTSE Small Cap74.00178.1
ORPHOpen OrphanFTSE AIM26.50177.8
566XARXaarFTSE Small Cap226.00177.0
567FOXTFoxtons GroupFTSE Small Cap54.00176.3
PURPPurplebricks GroupFTSE AIM57.00174.9
HSPHargreaves ServicesFTSE AIM538.00173.8
568ASEIAberdeen Standard Equity Income TrustFTSE Small Cap359.00173.5
569RECRecordFTSE Small Cap87.00173.2
CBPCurtis Banks GroupFTSE AIM258.00172.5
570TEGTen Entertainment GroupFTSE Small Cap252.00172.2
ACRLAccrol Group HoldingsFTSE AIM54.00172.2
DEVDev Clever Holdings30.00172.1
INSInstem Life Science SystemsFTSE AIM790.00172.1
571ATSArtemis Alpha TrustFTSE Small Cap443.50171.1
EPWNEpwin GroupFTSE AIM118.00171.0
572ARRAurora Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap224.50171.0
ACCAccess IntelligenceFTSE AIM133.50170.3
HEIQHeiq 134.00170.2
573STVGSTV GroupFTSE Small Cap364.00170.1
SAAM&C SaatchiFTSE AIM138.00168.7
574HDIVHenderson Diversified Income TrustFTSE Small Cap88.00168.3
MULMulberry GroupFTSE AIM280.00168.2
575BASCBrown Advisory US Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap1,402.50167.8
TXPTouchstone Exploration IncFTSE AIM81.00167.5
576AEWUAEW UK REITFTSE Small Cap105.00166.3
DUKEDuke Royalty LtdFTSE AIM46.25165.6
577PDLPetra Diamonds LtdFTSE Fledgling1.70165.1
578ASITAberforth Split Level Income TrustFTSE Small Cap86.00163.6
CGSCastings372.00162.3
ANPAnparioFTSE AIM700.00162.3
579COSTCostain GroupFTSE Small Cap59.00162.3
MERCMercia Asset ManagementFTSE AIM36.75161.7
CGHChaarat Gold Holdings LtdFTSE AIM23.45161.7
GTEGran Tierra Energy Inc 44.00161.5
GFMGriffin Mining LtdFTSE AIM92.40160.7
ANXAnexo GroupFTSE AIM138.00160.1
CIRCircassia GroupFTSE AIM38.25160.0
BGOBangoFTSE AIM210.00159.3
DDDD4D PharmaFTSE AIM88.20159.0
580EPICEdiston Property Investment CoFTSE Small Cap75.00158.5
W7LWarpaint LondonFTSE AIM206.50158.5
FNXFonix MobileFTSE AIM158.00158.0
SPRSpringfield PropertiesFTSE AIM152.50156.0
BOOKLiteracy Capital260.00156.0
IPELImpellam GroupFTSE AIM343.00155.8
REDXRedx Pharma LtdFTSE AIM56.50155.3
PHEPowerhouse Energy GroupFTSE AIM3.95155.2
581CAPDCapital LtdFTSE Small Cap82.00154.8
XLMXLMediaFTSE AIM58.80154.4
582BRSABlackRock Sustainable American Income TrustFTSE Small Cap190.50152.8
ANICAgronomics LtdFTSE AIM19.10152.7
ARBBArbuthnot Banking GroupFTSE AIM1,015.00152.0
583AJOTAVI Japan Opportunity TrustFTSE Small Cap115.00151.1
AAZAnglo Asian MiningFTSE AIM132.00151.0
584MMITMobius Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap143.50150.7
ECKEckohFTSE AIM59.00150.0
585CARRCarr's GroupFTSE Small Cap161.00150.0
EMHEuropean Metals Holdings LtdFTSE AIM85.50149.9
PGOOProVen Growth & Income VCT58.50148.5
BOOMAudioBoom GroupFTSE AIM945.00148.3
D4T4D4t4 SolutionsFTSE AIM368.00148.1
586AIEAshoka India Equity Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling184.50147.5
SURSureserve GroupFTSE AIM91.50147.4
587OITOdyssean Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap166.00146.1
588BRLABlackRock Latin American Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap372.00146.0
CMOCMO GroupFTSE AIM202.50145.7
NUCNucleus Financial GroupFTSE AIM189.00145.4
589TPTTopps TilesFTSE Small Cap73.80145.0
ETXe-TherapeuticsFTSE AIM28.00144.1
PEMBPembroke VCT B112.50144.0
CCTCharacter GroupFTSE AIM672.50143.8
590MGCIM&G Credit Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap99.00143.2
591SERESchroder European Real Estate Investment Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap107.00143.1
BMNBushveld Minerals LtdFTSE AIM11.95142.6
BUMPSeraphine Group280.00142.5
592ESKNEsken LtdFTSE Small Cap13.90142.5
ASTOAssetCoFTSE AIM1,690.00142.4
FWDForward Partners GroupFTSE AIM105.50142.0
SDGSanderson Design GroupFTSE AIM200.00142.0
OMGOxford MetricsFTSE AIM111.00140.9
CBOXCake Box HoldingsFTSE AIM350.00140.0
FTVForesight VCT67.50139.0
PTALPetroTal CorpFTSE AIM16.25139.0
FRANFranchise BrandsFTSE AIM145.00138.9
593MCBMcBrideFTSE Small Cap78.40138.1
RBGPRBG HoldingsFTSE AIM144.50137.8
PGHZPCGH ZDP 113.50137.6
PVNProVen VCT70.50137.4
SHGShanta Gold LtdFTSE AIM13.10137.3
EYEEagle EyeFTSE AIM522.50136.4
JIMJarvis SecuritiesFTSE AIM310.00135.9
ESOEPE Special OpportunitiesFTSE AIM419.00134.7
STAFStaffline GroupFTSE AIM81.00134.3
594GHTGresham TechnologiesFTSE Fledgling161.00134.2
NAVFNippon Active Value Fund130.00133.9
CRPRCropper (James)FTSE AIM1,400.00133.8
MBHMichelmersh Brick HoldingsFTSE AIM142.00133.4
AVGAvingtransFTSE AIM415.00132.9
AGFXArgentex GroupFTSE AIM97.00132.7
595IGCIndia Capital Growth Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling115.50129.9
AVOAdvanced OncotherapyFTSE AIM37.00129.6
I3Ei3 EnergyFTSE AIM11.85129.3
ONCOncimmune HoldingsFTSE AIM187.00129.3
STCMSteppe Cement LtdFTSE AIM59.00129.2
HSSHSS Hire GroupFTSE AIM18.50128.8
AFRNAferianFTSE AIM150.50127.6
OSECOctopus AIM VCT 294.50127.3
596LAMLamprellFTSE Small Cap37.20127.1
SCESurface TransformsFTSE AIM65.00126.9
HZMHorizonte MineralsFTSE AIM7.45126.7
KOOKoothFTSE AIM377.00124.6
597DOREDowning Renewables & Infrastructure TrustFTSE Fledgling101.50124.3
GR1TGrit Real Estate Income Group Ltd40.50123.7
598DIADialightFTSE Fledgling380.00123.7
SBISourcebio InternationalFTSE AIM166.00123.1
HAN+HANAHansa Investment Company Ltd220.00 / 219.00123.0
TILSTiziana Life Sciences 63.00122.6
599MAJEMajedie InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap229.50121.7
VINOVirgin Wines UKFTSE AIM217.50121.4
600VNHVietnam Holding LtdFTSE Fledgling282.00121.0
NETNetcallFTSE AIM81.00120.7
ZOOZoo Digital GroupFTSE AIM146.50120.6
AOMActiveOpsFTSE AIM168.50120.2
JAYBluejay MiningFTSE AIM12.34119.9
HGENHydrogenone Capital Growth111.50119.7
HATH&T GroupFTSE AIM300.00119.6
INLInland HomesFTSE AIM52.00119.5
MANOManolete PartnersFTSE AIM274.00119.4
FIFFinsbury Food GroupFTSE AIM91.50119.3
GEMGemfields Group LtdFTSE AIM11.50119.2
MPACMpac GroupFTSE AIM590.00119.0
MCTMiddlefield Canadian Income Trusts Investment Company PCC 111.00118.2
EMANEveryman Media GroupFTSE AIM129.50118.0
SO4Salt Lake Potash LtdFTSE AIM4.15117.6
PGRPhoenix Global Resources 4.20117.0
QXTQuixantFTSE AIM176.00117.0
IRRIronridge Resources LtdFTSE AIM22.60116.8
BPMBP Marsh & PartnersFTSE AIM311.00116.5
601KKVL+KKVXKKV Secured Loan Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap16.58116.4
CPCCity Pub GroupFTSE AIM109.00115.2
FARFerro-Alloys Resources Ltd30.50115.2
602PCAPalace CapitalFTSE Small Cap250.00115.2
BIRDBlackbirdFTSE AIM34.00115.0
FUMFutura MedicalFTSE AIM40.00114.8
BSVBritish Smaller Companies VCT83.00114.6
LITLitigation Capital Management LtdFTSE AIM98.60114.5
BLVBelvoir GroupFTSE AIM314.50114.4
603SCSSCS GroupFTSE Fledgling300.00114.0
THXThor Explorations LtdFTSE AIM18.25113.4
ITSIn The Style GroupFTSE AIM216.00113.4
NVTNorthern Venture Trust71.25113.3
FULThe Fulham ShoreFTSE AIM18.25113.0
EQTEQTECFTSE AIM1.30111.3
604UAIU and I GroupFTSE Small Cap88.00110.4
KITWKitwave GroupFTSE AIM157.25110.1
605HOTHenderson Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling1,392.50110.0
IESInvinity Energy SystemsFTSE AIM126.00109.4
BELLBelluscuraFTSE AIM96.50109.3
FTFForesight 4 VCT 56.50109.2
YGENYourgene HealthFTSE AIM15.00108.6
606LBOWICG-Longbow Senior Secured UK Property Debt Investments LtdFTSE Small Cap89.30108.3
GMRGaming RealmsFTSE AIM37.50108.3
607DPEUDP Eurasia NVFTSE Fledgling74.20107.9
HUWHelios UnderwritingFTSE AIM157.50107.7
WYNWynnstay GroupFTSE AIM533.00107.3
NTNNorthern 3 VCT97.50107.3
608EPGEP Global Opportunities TrustFTSE Small Cap284.50107.2
ELCOElecoFTSE AIM129.00107.2
TEECTriple Point Energy Efficiency Infrastructure Company107.00107.0
TSLThinkSmart LtdFTSE AIM100.00106.5
609RMIIRM Infrastructure IncomeFTSE Fledgling90.00106.2
ODXOmega Diagnostics GroupFTSE AIM58.00105.9
IOGIOGFTSE AIM21.50105.2
NWFNWF GroupFTSE AIM214.00105.1
CMCLCaledonia Mining CorpFTSE AIM915.00105.0
RAIRA International GroupFTSE AIM61.00104.7
ARTLAlpha Real Trust Ltd172.00104.4
DNMDianomiFTSE AIM347.00104.2
DFCHDistribution Finance Capital HoldingsFTSE AIM58.00104.0
NTVNorthern 2 VCT64.00103.8
SPESopheonFTSE AIM975.00102.4
610MINIMiton UK Microcap TrustFTSE Fledgling91.80102.2
XPDXpediatorFTSE AIM72.00102.0
DWHADewhurstFTSE AIM700.00102.0
DWHTDewhurstFTSE AIM2,110.00102.0
NEXSNexus InfrastructureFTSE AIM224.00101.7
611NSINew Star Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling143.00101.6
SYMESupply@Me Capital 0.31101.5
KAYKings Arms Yard VCT22.90101.4
IGVIncome and Growth VCT85.50101.1
612RMMCRiver And Mercantile UK Micro Cap Investment Co LtdFTSE Fledgling298.00101.0
EGYVAALCO Energy Inc175.00100.9
613BERIBlackRock Energy and Resources Income TrustFTSE Fledgling88.70100.6
614HSWHostelworld GroupFTSE Small Cap86.40100.5
TPFGProperty Franchise GroupFTSE AIM313.00100.3
AATGAlbion Technology & General VCT75.00100.2
615SNWSSmiths NewsFTSE Fledgling40.40100.1
SISScience In Sport LtdFTSE AIM73.5099.3
MJHMJ Hudson GroupFTSE AIM57.5099.3
VRCIVerici DxFTSE AIM70.0099.2
CCPCelticFTSE AIM105.0099.1
CLXCalnex SolutionsFTSE AIM113.0098.9
MCLMorses ClubFTSE AIM73.8098.6
616MIGOMiton Global OpportunitiesFTSE Fledgling365.5098.4
EQLSEquals GroupFTSE AIM54.5097.7
ASAIASA International Group97.5097.5
617AJITAberdeen Japan Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling730.0097.3
SBTXSkinBioTherapeuticsFTSE AIM62.0097.2
STXShield TherapeuticsFTSE AIM45.0097.1
DNLDiurnal GroupFTSE AIM57.5097.1
TGLTransGlobe Energy CorpFTSE AIM126.0096.9
AEETAquila Energy Efficiency Trust96.2596.3
LDGLogistics Development GroupFTSE AIM13.7096.2
618BEMOBaring Emerging EMEA OpportunitiesFTSE Fledgling783.0095.9
PGHPersonal Group HoldingsFTSE AIM301.0094.0
DXRXDiaceuticsFTSE AIM111.5093.7
WJAWameja LtdFTSE AIM7.8593.3
ENWEnwell EnergyFTSE AIM29.0093.0
619JZCPJZ Capital Partners LtdFTSE Small Cap120.0093.0
MIXMobeus Income & Growth VCT73.5092.9
TRLSTrellus HealthFTSE AIM57.5092.8
DDV1Downing One VCT57.0092.4
CBACeiba Investments Ltd67.0092.2
620MATEJPMorgan Multi-Asset TrustFTSE Fledgling107.0092.1
621VIPValue & Indexed Property Income TrustFTSE Small Cap210.5091.7
AADVAlbion Development VCT88.0090.9
622GEMDGem Diamonds LtdFTSE Fledgling65.0090.9
NWORNational World35.0090.8
623CYNCQS Natural Resources Growth & IncomeFTSE Fledgling135.7590.8
CRSCrystal Amber Fund LtdFTSE AIM108.0090.4
TGRTirupati Graphite105.0090.3
BSRTBaker Steel Resources Trust Ltd 84.5090.0
624BMSBraemar Shipping ServicesFTSE Fledgling281.0089.2
IHCInspiration Healthcare GroupFTSE AIM130.5088.9
4BB4basebioFTSE AIM720.0088.7
SOLISolid StateFTSE AIM1,035.0088.5
625PHARPharos EnergyFTSE Small Cap20.0088.4
ALUAlumasc GroupFTSE AIM242.5087.6
626MHNMenhadenFTSE Fledgling109.5087.6
ATQTAttraqt Group LtdFTSE AIM43.5087.6
KBTK3 Business Technology GroupFTSE AIM195.0087.2
PMPPortmeirion GroupFTSE AIM620.0086.7
MIRIMirriad AdvertisingFTSE AIM31.0086.5
WBIWoodbois LtdFTSE AIM4.6586.4
TENGTen Lifestyle GroupFTSE AIM105.0086.0
627AXIAxiom European Financial Debt LtdFTSE Fledgling93.5085.9
MTCMothercareFTSE AIM15.2085.7
628SHRSShires IncomeFTSE Fledgling277.5085.5
VLGVenture Life GroupFTSE AIM67.5084.9
629BHIBMO UK High Income TrustFTSE Fledgling99.0084.3
PXCPhoenix Copper LtdFTSE AIM72.0083.8
CHLLChill Brands Group39.2583.2
630ASCIAberdeen Smaller Companies Income TrustFTSE Fledgling375.0082.9
DNKDanakali Ltd22.5082.6
631HSDHansard GlobalFTSE Fledgling58.7580.8
AAEVAlbion Enterprise VCT119.5080.8
CAMBCambria AutomobilesFTSE AIM80.5080.5
HRNHornbyFTSE AIM48.0080.1
KMKKromek GroupFTSE AIM18.5079.9
632SBOSchroder British Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling106.0079.5
FLOFlowtech FluidpowerFTSE AIM129.0079.3
AMTEAmte PowerFTSE AIM227.5078.9
BKSBeeks Financial Cloud GroupFTSE AIM140.5078.8
FENFrenkel Topping GroupFTSE AIM71.5078.7
BSCBritish Smaller Companies VCT 261.0078.7
EJFIEJF Investments Ltd128.5078.6
HUMHummingbird ResourcesFTSE AIM20.0078.5
DCTADirecta PlusFTSE AIM127.5078.2
GPHGlobal Ports Holding124.5078.2
MAV4Maven Income & Growth VCT470.0078.1
633SBSISchroder Bsc Social Impact TrustFTSE Fledgling103.5077.6
MWEMTI Wireless Edge LtdFTSE AIM87.0077.0
SFESafeStyle UK LtdFTSE AIM55.5076.9
634SCRFSME Credit Realisation Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling89.2576.5
635DNEDunedin Enterprise Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling419.0075.8
RLEReal Estate InvestorsFTSE AIM41.7574.9
TERNTernFTSE AIM21.2574.7
636CALCapital & RegionalFTSE Small Cap66.8074.7
ZPHRZephyr EnergyFTSE AIM6.1074.6
MMXMind plus Machines Group LtdFTSE AIM8.5074.4
VAREVarious EateriesFTSE AIM83.5074.3
CRWNCrown Place VCT33.2074.2
SPOSportechFTSE AIM39.3074.2
637CAUCentaur MediaFTSE Fledgling50.5074.2
MIG4Mobeus Income & Growth 4 VCT88.0073.9
GRIOGround Rents Income Fund76.0073.7
GATCGattacaFTSE AIM226.0073.0
DESTDestiny PharmaFTSE AIM121.5072.7
LIVLivermore Investments Group LtdFTSE AIM44.2072.5
OTMPOnTheMarketFTSE AIM97.5072.4
638TOWNTown Centre SecuritiesFTSE Fledgling135.7572.2
MVIMarwyn Value Investors Ltd123.0071.1
CASPCaspian SunriseFTSE AIM3.3570.6
SPSYSpectra Systems CorpFTSE AIM156.0070.5
KNBKanabo Group19.5070.4
639ANWAberdeen New Thai Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling436.0070.2
TMGThe Mission GroupFTSE AIM77.0070.1
640JELJersey Electricity Company LtdFTSE Fledgling600.0069.8
IQGIQGEO GroupFTSE AIM121.0069.3
DEVCDraper Esprit VCT47.1069.0
SPSCSpectra Systems CorpFTSE AIM140.0068.8
641CRLCreightonsFTSE Fledgling106.0068.6
TLYTotallyFTSE AIM37.5068.3
CNCConcurrent TechnologiesFTSE AIM92.5067.9
C4XDC4X Discovery HoldingsFTSE AIM29.5067.2
ADTAdEPT Technology GroupFTSE AIM267.0066.8
TWDTrackwise DesignsFTSE AIM235.0066.8
CMLCML Microsystems402.0066.6
AVAPAvation95.5066.4
CICConygar Investment CompanyFTSE AIM126.0066.1
BBBBigblu BroadbandFTSE AIM114.5065.9
DVRGDeepVergeFTSE AIM30.5565.7
SRTSRT Marine SystemsFTSE AIM40.0065.7
SOSSosandarFTSE AIM29.5065.2
642MAVTMomentum Multi-Asset Value TrustFTSE Fledgling192.5064.7
FCAPfinnCap GroupFTSE AIM36.5064.7
BOTBBest of the BestFTSE AIM685.0064.5
ARECArecor TherapeuticsFTSE AIM231.0063.9
LIKELikewise GroupFTSE AIM33.0063.5
TRUTruFinFTSE AIM77.5062.6
SMDSpectral MD Holdings LtdFTSE AIM46.0062.6
TRRTrident RoyaltiesFTSE AIM34.5062.3
ATMAfriTin Mining LtdFTSE AIM5.6062.3
MIG5Maven Income & Growth VCT 535.4062.0
INSGInsig AIFTSE AIM62.5061.7
VRSVersarienFTSE AIM31.6861.5
ALSAltus StrategiesFTSE AIM76.5061.5
PCIPPCI-PALFTSE AIM94.0061.4
643JEFIJupiter Emerging & Frontier Income TrustFTSE Fledgling102.0061.0
KWGKingswood Holdings LtdFTSE AIM28.0060.7
ACTActual ExperienceFTSE AIM106.0060.6
CNRCondor GoldFTSE AIM44.5060.0
QFIQuadrise Fuels InternationalFTSE AIM4.2659.9
GRLGoldStone Resources LtdFTSE AIM13.6059.9
ZOLZoltav Resources IncFTSE AIM42.0059.6
INHCInduction Healthcare GroupFTSE AIM64.5059.4
CINCity of London GroupFTSE AIM73.5059.3
NBDGNB Distressed Debt Investment Fund Ltd39.0059.3
SAVSavannah ResourcesFTSE AIM3.5059.1
RENEReNeuron GroupFTSE AIM103.5058.9
644ALMAllied MindsFTSE Fledgling24.3058.9
MYSLMySale GroupFTSE AIM6.7058.8
FIPPFrontier IP GroupFTSE AIM106.5058.6
645AIREAlternative Income REITFTSE Fledgling72.7058.5
EMLEmmersonFTSE AIM6.9858.2
ZNWDZinnwald LithiumFTSE AIM22.7558.2
AIFAcorn Income Fund Ltd366.5058.0
MXCMGC Pharmaceuticals Ltd2.5557.8
CRCCircle PropertyFTSE AIM202.0057.7
646AIRAir PartnerFTSE Fledgling90.5057.5
IGPIntercede GroupFTSE AIM100.5057.5
POLBPoolbeg PharmaFTSE AIM11.5057.5
KODKodal MineralsFTSE AIM0.3657.2
ARTThe Artisanal Spirits CompanyFTSE AIM82.0057.1
TRINTrinity Exploration and ProductionFTSE AIM146.5057.0
MIG1Maven Income & Growth VCT42.4056.9
647CTOTClarkeFTSE Fledgling132.0056.8
RFXRamsdens HoldingsFTSE AIM181.0056.8
GHSGresham House StrategicFTSE AIM1,620.0056.6
CFXColefax GroupFTSE AIM625.0056.4
RNORenoldFTSE AIM24.8556.0
HE1Helium One Global LtdFTSE AIM9.0055.4
648NANONanoco GroupFTSE Fledgling18.1055.3
VLSVelocysFTSE AIM5.1955.3
ABDXAbingdon HealthFTSE AIM57.5055.0
COPLCanadian Overseas Petroleum Ltd0.3554.7
BMPIBMO Managed Portfolio Trust148.0054.2
ARSAsiamet Resources LtdFTSE AIM2.8054.2
649SMJJ Smart & Co ContractorsFTSE Fledgling128.5054.2
GOODGood Energy GroupFTSE AIM324.5054.0
ANGAngling DirectFTSE AIM69.5053.7
MEALParsley Box GroupFTSE AIM126.5053.4
RBWRainbow Rare Earths Ltd11.1352.8
FCRMFulcrum Utility Services LtdFTSE AIM23.7552.8
ULSULS TechnologyFTSE AIM80.0051.9
AAVCAlbion Venture Capital Trust52.0051.8
AREArena Events GroupFTSE AIM15.8851.8
650JGCJupiter Green Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling258.0051.6
CNSCorero Network SecurityFTSE AIM10.3551.2
OPGOPG Power VenturesFTSE AIM12.7551.1
LLAILunglife Ai IncFTSE AIM200.5051.1
AEXGAex Gold IncFTSE AIM28.5051.0
ECOEco (Atlantic) Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM25.5050.9
RBGRevolution Bars GroupFTSE AIM21.8050.2
HURHurricane EnergyFTSE AIM2.5049.8
APPAppreciate GroupFTSE AIM26.7049.8
AAUAriana ResourcesFTSE AIM4.5549.7
651JKXJKX Oil & GasFTSE Fledgling28.9049.6
NSHNorishFTSE AIM165.0049.6
DPPDP PolandFTSE AIM8.5049.4
652SDVChelverton UK Dividend TrustFTSE Fledgling237.0049.4
OPTIOptiBiotix HealthFTSE AIM55.4048.7
PNSPanther SecuritiesFTSE AIM275.0048.6
SRBSerabi GoldFTSE AIM64.0048.5
COGCambridge Cognition HoldingsFTSE AIM155.5048.5
TPGTP GroupFTSE AIM6.2048.3
FOGFalcon Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM5.1548.1
EBQEbiquityFTSE AIM61.0047.9
AFRKAfarak Group20.0047.8
GUSGusbourneFTSE AIM102.5047.7
GEECGreat Eastern Energy Corp 40.0047.6
OKYOOKYO Pharma Corp4.9047.6
TRXTissue Regenix GroupFTSE AIM0.6847.6
VANLVan Elle HoldingsFTSE AIM44.5047.5
ASLRAsimilar GroupFTSE AIM38.7047.1
SYMSymphony Environmental TechnologiesFTSE AIM26.5046.8
CORACora Gold LtdFTSE AIM19.0046.7
MAIMaintel HoldingsFTSE AIM325.0046.7
FTSE Small Cap exit level = 46.5
 
 
Key
Index entry candidate
Index exit candidate
FTSE 100
FTSE 250
FTSE Small Cap
FTSE Fledgling
FTSE AIM
Unclassified
Samantha's Predictions
AVON  is demoted from the FTSE 250
BCG  enters the FTSE 250
BPT  enters the FTSE 250
CSH  is demoted from the FTSE 250
DARK  enters the FTSE 250
EDV  enters the FTSE 250
GROW  enters the FTSE 250
JET  is deleted from the FTSE 100
MGGT  is promoted to the FTSE 100
MRW  is promoted to the FTSE 100
SSIT  enters the FTSE Small Cap
THRG  is promoted to the FTSE 250
TLW  is demoted from the FTSE 250
TMIP  enters the FTSE Small Cap
TMPL  is demoted from the FTSE 250
WEIR  is demoted from the FTSE 100
WIX  is demoted from the FTSE 250

*FTSE Ground Rules state that changes in shares
in issue are not taken into account between reviews
unless they've resulted from corporate events. This
means that market capitalisation figures shown in
this table may not exactly equate to current market
capitalisations.


Link to FTSE UK index series quarterly review 1 September 2021

Changes take effect from Mon, 20 September
Links to previous review dates:-
1 June 2022
2 March 2022
1 December 2021
1 September 2021
2 June 2021
3 March 2021
2 December 2020
2 September 2020
3 June 2020
4 March 2020
4 December 2019
4 September 2019
5 June 2019
27 February 2019
5 December 2018
5 September 2018
30 May 2018
28 February 2018
29 November 2017
30 August 2017
31 May 2017
1 March 2017
30 November 2016
31 August 2016
1 June 2016
2 March 2016
2 December 2015
2 September 2015
3 June 2015
4 March 2015
3 December 2014
3 September 2014
4 June 2014
5 March 2014
11 December 2013
11 September 2013
12 June 2013
6 March 2013
12 December 2012
12 September 2012
6 June 2012
7 March 2012
7 December 2011
7 September 2011
8 June 2011
9 March 2011
8 December 2010
8 September 2010
9 June 2010
10 March 2010
9 December 2009
9 September 2009
10 June 2009
11 March 2009
10 December 2008
10 September 2008
11 June 2008
12 March 2008
12 December 2007
12 September 2007
6 June 2007
7 March 2007
6 December 2006
6 September 2006
7 June 2006
8 March 2006
7 December 2005
8 June 2005
9 March 2005