FTSE All-Share Index Ranking (unofficial guide)
As at close on Tue, 3 March 2020
Rank EPICNameIndexPriceMkt cap (m)*
1RDSA+RDSBRoyal Dutch ShellFTSE 1001,723.60 / 1,721.00143,444.3
2HSBAHSBC HoldingsFTSE 100509.80103,553.4
3AZNAstraZenecaFTSE 1007,172.0094,090.4
4BP.BPFTSE 100414.9584,052.8
5GSKGlaxoSmithKlineFTSE 1001,608.0080,228.3
6BATSBritish American TobaccoFTSE 1003,099.5071,098.3
7DGEDiageoFTSE 1002,820.5068,640.1
8ULVRUnileverFTSE 1004,382.5051,167.3
9RIORio TintoFTSE 1003,821.5048,134.2
BNCBanco Santander SA284.7547,320.1
10RB.Reckitt Benckiser GroupFTSE 1005,786.0041,052.9
11RELRELXFTSE 1001,920.5037,227.7
12VODVodafone GroupFTSE 100133.5235,744.4
13NG.National GridFTSE 1001,013.4035,273.7
14LLOYLloyds Banking GroupFTSE 10048.6834,097.5
15PRUPrudentialFTSE 1001,263.0032,849.8
16BHPBHP GroupFTSE 1001,462.8030,894.8
17LSELondon Stock Exchange GroupFTSE 1007,864.0027,503.8
18CPGCompass GroupFTSE 1001,713.0027,203.6
19AALAnglo AmericanFTSE 1001,903.0026,118.2
20EXPNExperianFTSE 1002,812.0025,539.3
21GLENGlencoreFTSE 100191.2625,484.1
22BARCBarclaysFTSE 100139.5624,164.0
23TSCOTescoFTSE 100235.1023,024.5
24CRHCRHFTSE 1002,757.0021,769.9
25RBSRoyal Bank of Scotland GroupFTSE 100170.4520,614.1
26BA.BAE SystemsFTSE 100612.0019,616.0
27ABFAssociated British FoodsFTSE 1002,279.0018,042.3
28STANStandard CharteredFTSE 100538.2017,202.0
29SSESSEFTSE 1001,578.0016,314.2
30LGENLegal & General GroupFTSE 100265.1015,813.8
31FERGFergusonFTSE 1007,002.0015,812.4
32SN.Smith & NephewFTSE 1001,794.0015,698.1
33IMBImperial BrandsFTSE 1001,583.8014,990.4
34BT.ABT GroupFTSE 100139.6613,801.5
35AV.AvivaFTSE 100346.0013,553.5
36RR.Rolls-Royce GroupFTSE 100635.8012,277.3
37AHTAshtead GroupFTSE 1002,408.0010,939.2
38MROMelrose IndustriesFTSE 100206.5010,032.3
39III3i GroupFTSE 1001,020.009,925.1
40RTORentokil InitialFTSE 100525.409,716.4
41WPPWPP GroupFTSE 100755.009,508.5
42SGROSegroFTSE 100861.609,448.7
43CCHCoca-Cola HBC AGFTSE 1002,582.009,379.7
44PSNPersimmonFTSE 1002,942.009,376.1
45IAGInternational Consolidated Airlines Group SAFTSE 100464.409,215.2
46SMTScottish Mortgage Investment TrustFTSE 100605.508,831.9
47ITRKIntertek GroupFTSE 1005,412.008,734.6
48SDRSchrodersFTSE 1002,926.008,266.0
49NXTNextFTSE 1006,162.008,209.6
50INFInformaFTSE 100655.208,201.8
51OCDOOcado GroupFTSE 1001,126.007,986.0
52MNDIMondiFTSE 1001,611.007,822.3
53HLMAHalmaFTSE 1002,054.007,797.9
54IHGInterContinental Hotels GroupFTSE 1004,274.007,780.1
55BDEVBarratt DevelopmentsFTSE 100757.807,716.2
56ANTOAntofagastaFTSE 100778.607,675.9
57SGESage GroupFTSE 100701.807,642.9
58AVVAveva GroupFTSE 1004,534.007,322.6
59HL.Hargreaves LansdownFTSE 1001,519.507,207.3
60JD.JD Sports FashionFTSE 100739.007,192.2
61BRBYBurberry GroupFTSE 1001,702.506,943.0
62TW.Taylor WimpeyFTSE 100207.806,815.6
63FLTRFlutter EntertainmentFTSE 1008,640.006,761.9
64UU.United Utilities GroupFTSE 100979.606,679.8
65BNZLBunzlFTSE 1001,960.506,602.8
66SLAStandard Life AberdeenFTSE 100279.906,555.3
67SPXSpirax-Sarco EngineeringFTSE 1008,755.006,449.5
68ADMAdmiral GroupFTSE 1002,186.006,420.0
69SKGSmurfit Kappa GroupFTSE 1002,684.006,384.8
70SVTSevern TrentFTSE 1002,594.006,172.3
71SMINSmiths GroupFTSE 1001,557.506,170.7
72LANDLand Securities GroupFTSE 100830.806,160.1
73CRDACroda InternationalFTSE 1004,744.006,114.5
74BKGBerkeley Group HoldingsFTSE 1004,815.006,061.4
75POLYPolymetal InternationalFTSE 1001,266.005,952.6
S32South32 Ltd 116.585,745.2
76DCCDCCFTSE 1005,644.005,553.5
77RMVRightmoveFTSE 100625.605,494.0
78STJSt James's PlaceFTSE 1001,016.005,429.7
79RSARSA Insurance GroupFTSE 100522.005,385.1
80MNGM&GFTSE 100202.605,267.4
81PHNXPhoenix Group HoldingsFTSE 100708.005,108.3
82WTBWhitbreadFTSE 1003,768.005,037.8
83ICPIntermediate Capital GroupFTSE 2501,667.004,841.6
84JMATJohnson MattheyFTSE 1002,501.004,840.3
85PNNPennon GroupFTSE 2501,140.504,801.0
86EVREvrazFTSE 100330.604,800.0
87FRESFresnilloFTSE 250649.804,788.3
88AUTOAuto Trader GroupFTSE 100516.604,765.2
89BLNDBritish Land CoFTSE 100504.204,729.1
90ITVITVFTSE 100116.704,697.7
FTSE 100 automatic entry position
91GVCGVC HoldingsFTSE 250802.604,672.2
92BWYBellwayFTSE 2503,784.004,661.7
93DLNDerwent LondonFTSE 2504,124.004,608.7
94SBRYSainsbury (J)FTSE 100206.304,564.8
95HIKHikma PharmaceuticalsFTSE 1001,879.504,554.4
96DLGDirect Line Insurance GroupFTSE 250324.004,455.0
97SMDSDS SmithFTSE 100322.504,426.0
98JETJust Eat Takeaway.Com NVFTSE 1007,090.004,338.6
99PSONPearsonFTSE 100554.004,332.7
100CNACentricaFTSE 10073.764,292.3
101MGGTMeggittFTSE 100550.404,279.3
102EZJeasyJetFTSE 1001,070.004,247.9
103CCLCarnivalFTSE 1002,329.004,246.3
104MRWMorrison (Wm) SupermarketsFTSE 100176.104,234.3
105UTGUNITE GroupFTSE 2501,155.004,198.8
106AVSTAvastFTSE 250410.204,130.3
107HSVHomeserveFTSE 2501,227.004,106.0
108KGFKingfisherFTSE 100188.603,979.7
109HWDNHowden Joinery GroupFTSE 250642.203,844.5
110CTECConvaTec GroupFTSE 250192.553,819.3
FTSE 100 automatic exit position
111FCITF&C Investment TrustFTSE 250695.003,769.5
112TPKTravis PerkinsFTSE 2501,472.503,712.8
113TUITUI AGFTSE 100608.803,585.3
BOOBoohoo GroupFTSE AIM300.303,500.2
114HSXHiscox LtdFTSE 2501,206.003,479.3
115TATETate & LyleFTSE 250727.003,405.1
116ASHMAshmore GroupFTSE 250476.603,396.9
117BMEB&M European Value Retail SAFTSE 250336.703,369.0
118WEIRWeir GroupFTSE 2501,272.503,303.6
119HICLHICL InfrastructureFTSE 250175.203,247.6
120SXSSpectrisFTSE 2502,786.003,231.0
121MKSMarks & Spencer GroupFTSE 250163.803,194.2
122IWGIWGFTSE 250359.003,174.4
123RCPRIT Capital PartnersFTSE 2502,000.003,108.0
124PSHPershing Square Holdings LtdFTSE 2501,384.002,879.4
125QLTQuilterFTSE 250151.352,879.1
126VTYVistry GroupFTSE 2501,311.002,854.6
127IMIIMIFTSE 2501,040.002,830.9
128NETWNetwork International HoldingsFTSE 250565.002,825.0
129BEZBeazleyFTSE 250530.002,807.4
130DPHDechra PharmaceuticalsFTSE 2502,710.002,786.3
131ECMElectrocomponentsFTSE 250618.202,758.6
132INVPInvestecFTSE 250389.002,707.8
133RORRotorkFTSE 250306.802,675.7
1343IN3i Infrastructure LtdFTSE 250300.002,674.3
135IGGIG Group HoldingsFTSE 250719.202,657.0
136INPPInternational Public Partnership LtdFTSE 250163.802,638.5
137RDWRedrowFTSE 250749.002,637.9
HCMHutchison China Meditech LtdFTSE AIM380.002,624.2
138MDCMediclinic InternationalFTSE 250353.102,603.1
139ATSTAlliance TrustFTSE 250777.002,556.8
ABCAbcamFTSE AIM1,231.002,536.9
140SHBShaftesburyFTSE 250819.502,519.3
141RSWRenishawFTSE 2503,408.002,480.6
ASCASOSFTSE AIM2,951.002,477.6
142WIZZWizz Air HoldingFTSE 2503,385.002,464.6
143WG.Wood Group (John)FTSE 250359.802,464.4
144GFSG4SFTSE 250156.902,434.5
145MCROMicro Focus InternationalFTSE 250720.802,403.0
146INCHInchcapeFTSE 250593.502,372.2
147AAFAirtel AfricaFTSE 25062.952,365.8
148SIGSignature AviationFTSE 250283.302,344.7
149BVICBritvicFTSE 250882.002,343.6
150BBOXTritax Big Box REITFTSE 250136.002,321.5
151TRNTrainlineFTSE 250475.502,285.6
152EMGMan GroupFTSE 250150.302,279.0
153SMWHWH SmithFTSE 2501,952.002,245.9
154BABBabcock International GroupFTSE 250442.302,236.3
155DNLMDunelm GroupFTSE 2501,103.002,227.9
156GNSGenusFTSE 2503,416.002,222.9
157TRIGThe Renewables Infrastructure Group LtdFTSE 250135.402,212.0
158GPORGreat Portland EstatesFTSE 250870.202,209.2
159DPLMDiplomaFTSE 2501,949.002,207.0
160CSPCountryside PropertiesFTSE 250489.802,204.1
161SSPGSSP GroupFTSE 250492.002,201.0
162GRGGreggsFTSE 2502,166.002,191.0
163UKWGreencoat UK WindFTSE 250143.002,170.1
164GAWGames Workshop GroupFTSE 2506,615.002,161.4
165CPICapitaFTSE 250128.402,142.6
166TCAPTP ICAPFTSE 250379.902,140.1
167NEXNational Express GroupFTSE 250416.202,129.9
168PCTPolar Capital Technology TrustFTSE 2501,590.002,127.8
169WKPWorkspace GroupFTSE 2501,177.002,127.3
170VMUKVirgin Money UKFTSE 250147.452,115.1
171SCTSoftcatFTSE 2501,059.002,101.6
172MNKSMonks Investment TrustFTSE 250935.002,056.6
173GFTUGrafton GroupFTSE 250851.502,024.8
174KAZKAZ MineralsFTSE 250423.201,999.3
175NMCNMC HealthFTSE 100938.401,959.4
176HASHaysFTSE 250133.501,958.7
177QQ.QinetiQ GroupFTSE 250342.601,945.8
178CBGClose Brothers GroupFTSE 2501,279.001,934.9
179TEMTempleton Emerging Markets Investment TrustFTSE 250792.001,929.8
180MRCMercantile Investment TrustFTSE 250242.001,915.5
181CCCComputacenterFTSE 2501,676.001,913.0
182BYGBig Yellow GroupFTSE 2501,133.001,893.6
183FRASFrasers GroupFTSE 250361.401,885.3
184AGRAssuraFTSE 25077.901,877.8
185PHPPrimary Health PropertiesFTSE 250154.001,873.1
186GRIGraingerFTSE 250305.401,869.9
187SRPSerco GroupFTSE 250152.301,863.2
188VCTVictrexFTSE 2502,128.001,840.0
189CINECineworld GroupFTSE 250133.951,837.7
190LMPLondonmetric PropertyFTSE 250216.201,818.6
191AGKAggrekoFTSE 250709.201,816.5
192UDGUDG HealthcareFTSE 250721.501,804.5
193CWKCranswickFTSE 2503,450.001,796.9
194CAPCCapital & Counties PropertiesFTSE 250209.001,785.5
DTGDart GroupFTSE AIM1,189.001,770.4
195JLGJohn Laing GroupFTSE 250358.401,762.5
196OSBOneSavings BankFTSE 250395.801,761.1
197WTANWitan Investment TrustFTSE 250201.501,745.1
198SAFESafestore HoldingsFTSE 250824.501,735.1
199FGTFinsbury Growth & Income TrustFTSE 250829.001,720.6
200MONYMoneysupermarket.com GroupFTSE 250315.901,694.9
201BBYBalfour BeattyFTSE 250243.401,679.5
202WWHWorldwide Healthcare TrustFTSE 2503,100.001,649.2
203CLDNCaledonia InvestmentsFTSE 2502,975.001,647.4
204CEYCentaminFTSE 250141.201,632.2
205SYNCSyncona LtdFTSE 250244.001,619.3
206RMGRoyal Mail GroupFTSE 250161.101,611.0
207IHPIntegraFin HoldingsFTSE 250480.001,590.3
208SEQISequoia Economic Infrastructure Income Fund LtdFTSE 250113.001,566.8
209SVSSavillsFTSE 2501,095.001,566.5
210CTYCity of London Investment TrustFTSE 250393.001,556.8
DMGTDaily Mail and General Trust744.001,549.0
BREEBreedon GroupFTSE AIM92.001,548.3
211HMSOHammersonFTSE 250200.701,538.0
RWSRWS HoldingsFTSE AIM548.001,508.0
FEVRFevertree DrinksFTSE AIM1,272.001,477.1
212AJBAJ BellFTSE 250360.001,473.0
213LRELancashire Holdings LtdFTSE 250728.001,470.1
214BOYBodycoteFTSE 250767.501,469.4
215TRYTR Property Investment TrustFTSE 250462.001,466.2
216MSLHMarshallsFTSE 250726.001,452.4
217RHIMRHI Magnesita NVFTSE 2502,956.001,450.7
218JUPJupiter Fund ManagementFTSE 250315.801,445.4
SIRSecure Income REITFTSE AIM447.001,443.1
219MABMitchells & ButlersFTSE 250334.501,435.6
220DOMDomino's Pizza GroupFTSE 250308.501,426.0
DATAGlobalData 1,205.001,425.6
221SSONSmithson Investment TrustFTSE 2501,248.001,423.0
222FGPFirstGroupFTSE 250117.001,421.9
223MYIMurray International TrustFTSE 2501,078.001,394.2
224ULEUltra Electronics HoldingsFTSE 2501,963.001,392.7
225JDWWetherspoon (JD)FTSE 2501,328.001,390.1
226HVPEHarbourvest Global Private Equity LtdFTSE 2501,732.001,383.2
227DC.Dixons CarphoneFTSE 250115.001,336.7
GBGGB GroupFTSE AIM687.001,334.0
228ASCLAscentialFTSE 250330.401,330.9
229SPTSpirent CommunicationsFTSE 250216.001,321.4
230PETSPets at Home GroupFTSE 250263.801,319.0
231VVOVivo EnergyFTSE 250104.001,316.7
232DJANDaejan HoldingsFTSE 2507,990.001,302.0
233FCSSFidelity China Special SituationFTSE 250233.001,279.1
234WMHWilliam HillFTSE 250146.301,278.9
235TALKTalkTalk Telecom GroupFTSE 250109.301,252.6
BWOBarloworld Ltd 590.001,245.6
236PAGEPageGroupFTSE 250376.201,236.2
GAMAGamma CommunicationsFTSE AIM1,300.001,232.3
PRSMBlue Prism GroupFTSE AIM1,479.001,220.6
CLSNCalisen 221.001,211.0
237ENOGEnergean Oil & GasFTSE 250677.001,198.9
238PINPantheon InternationalFTSE 2502,200.001,190.0
239JMGJPMorgan Emerging Markets Inv TrustFTSE 250982.001,185.3
240HTWSHelios TowersFTSE 250118.001,180.0
241SYNTSynthomerFTSE 250277.001,176.8
242PAGParagon Banking GroupFTSE 250458.201,174.9
243GLOContourGlobalFTSE 250175.001,173.7
244BNKRBankers Investment TrustFTSE 250946.001,172.5
245ERMEuromoney Institutional InvestorFTSE 2501,072.001,171.2
246CRSTCrest Nicholson Holdings LtdFTSE 250455.601,170.5
247VSVSVesuviusFTSE 250430.601,167.8
248FUTRFutureFTSE 2501,176.001,152.6
249PNLPersonal Assets TrustFTSE 25042,750.001,152.2
JHDJames HalsteadFTSE AIM506.001,134.4
BURBurford Capital LtdFTSE AIM512.501,120.6
250ASLAberforth Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 2501,240.001,110.2
251HSTGHastings Group HoldingsFTSE 250166.001,097.7
252PLPPolypipe GroupFTSE 250547.501,095.0
253HILSHill & Smith HoldingsFTSE 2501,376.001,091.8
254GCPGCP Infrastructure Investments LtdFTSE 250123.001,080.0
255UKCMUK Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 25082.701,074.6
256DRXDrax GroupFTSE 250266.601,057.4
257SMPSt Modwen PropertiesFTSE 250474.001,052.8
258PFGProvident FinancialFTSE 250414.801,051.0
259TEPTelecom plusFTSE 2501,338.001,049.7
260PFCPetrofac LtdFTSE 250299.801,037.0
261PLUSPlus500 LtdFTSE 250950.001,035.8
262IBSTIbstockFTSE 250252.401,033.0
263FEVFidelity European ValuesFTSE 250250.001,028.7
264CLICLS HoldingsFTSE 250252.001,026.6
265CCRC&C GroupFTSE 250330.001,024.1
266TIFSTI Fluid SystemsFTSE 250195.401,016.6
267RNKRank GroupFTSE 250259.501,013.8
KWSKeywords StudiosFTSE AIM1,547.001,009.8
268BBGIBilfinger Berger Global Infrastructure SICAV SAFTSE 250160.001,008.3
269HGTHgCapital TrustFTSE 250245.50997.8
270JAMJPMorgan American Investment TrustFTSE 250465.00973.4
271FDMFDM Group HoldingsFTSE 250885.00966.2
LTGLearning Technologies GroupFTSE AIM143.20958.2
272EDINEdinburgh Investment TrustFTSE 250540.00955.8
273KNOSKainos Group LtdFTSE 250786.00955.1
274GNCGreencore GroupFTSE 250214.00954.5
CLINClinigen GroupFTSE AIM717.50953.2
275RATRathbone BrothersFTSE 2501,682.00947.8
276BRWBrewin Dolphin HoldingsFTSE 250309.20937.5
277JEOEuropean Opportunities TrustFTSE 250823.00929.0
278FSJFisher (James) & SonsFTSE 2501,828.00920.1
279VEILVietnam Enterprise Investments LtdFTSE 250420.00915.9
280HRIHerald Investment TrustFTSE 2501,360.00915.4
281ESNTEssentraFTSE 250343.00902.7
282GSSGenesis Emerging Markets Fund LtdFTSE 250743.00902.5
SFORS4 Capital191.50896.4
283HOCHochschild MiningFTSE 250174.30889.9
KOSKosmos Energy Ltd220.00883.3
284SNNSanne GroupFTSE 250600.00879.2
285FOUR4imprint GroupFTSE 2503,130.00879.1
286SRESirius Real Estate LtdFTSE 25085.00876.3
287COACoats GroupFTSE 25059.00852.4
288AVONAvon RubberFTSE 2502,675.00829.9
289HFGHilton Food GroupFTSE 2501,012.00827.0
OTV2Octopus Titan VCT 86.50823.1
290GOGGo-Ahead GroupFTSE 2501,906.00823.0
291MGNSMorgan SindallFTSE 2501,808.00822.4
292PZCPZ CussonsFTSE 250190.80818.0
293MGAMMorgan Advanced MaterialsFTSE 250286.20816.7
294WOSGWatches Of Switzerland GroupFTSE 250340.60815.6
295PRTCPuretech HealthFTSE 250285.00813.2
296TMPLTemple Bar Investment TrustFTSE 2501,210.00809.2
297OXIGOxford InstrumentsFTSE 2501,410.00809.1
298CNECairn EnergyFTSE 250137.00807.7
299DIGSGCP Student LivingFTSE 250195.00806.6
300BGEOBank of Georgia GroupFTSE 2501,686.00802.1
301FXPOFerrexpoFTSE 250135.70798.8
HGMHighland Gold Mining LtdFTSE AIM218.80796.1
302APAXAPAX Global Alpha LtdFTSE 250161.00790.7
303BGSCBMO Global Smaller CompaniesFTSE 250129.40785.7
304AGTAVI Global TrustFTSE 250715.00781.8
305BCPTBMO Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 25097.40778.6
306GYSGamesys GroupFTSE Small Cap713.00774.8
307CKNClarksonFTSE 2502,550.00774.4
308JUSTJust GroupFTSE 25073.50760.8
CVSGCVS GroupFTSE AIM1,075.00759.5
JSGJohnson Service GroupFTSE AIM204.50756.2
ITMITM PowerFTSE AIM159.50751.8
YOUYouGovFTSE AIM692.00745.0
FDPFirst DerivativesFTSE AIM2,740.00743.9
309EQNEquiniti GroupFTSE 250203.00740.0
310BRSCBlackRock Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 2501,530.00739.4
311SDPSchroder AsiaPacific FundFTSE 250441.00738.5
EMISEMIS GroupFTSE AIM1,166.00738.2
312PTECPlaytechFTSE 250242.50736.7
313SBRESabre Insurance GroupFTSE 250288.50721.3
IGRIG Design GroupFTSE AIM746.00718.9
314BIFFBiffaFTSE Small Cap286.00715.0
315MCSMcCarthy & StoneFTSE 250132.70713.0
YNGAYoung & Co's BreweryFTSE AIM1,605.00709.0
YNGNYoung & Co's BreweryFTSE AIM1,195.00709.0
316TBCGTBC Bank GroupFTSE 2501,276.00703.8
317CHGChemring GroupFTSE Small Cap250.50703.2
318FSFLForesight Solar Fund LtdFTSE 250116.00702.0
JPEJPMorgan Elect827.50701.2
319IPOIP GroupFTSE 25066.00699.0
320LWDBLaw Debenture CorpFTSE 250590.00698.7
TM17Team17 Group 526.00691.2
321PPHPPHE Hotel Group LtdFTSE 2501,620.00687.8
322IEMImpax Environmental MarketsFTSE Small Cap338.00687.5
WJGWatkin JonesFTSE AIM268.00685.3
323FSVFidelity Special ValuesFTSE 250240.50685.2
324LXILXI REITFTSE 250131.40685.2
325NESFNextEnergy Solar Fund LtdFTSE 250117.00682.8
FTSE 250 automatic entry position
326HSLHenderson Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE 250905.00676.1
327POGPetropavlovskFTSE Small Cap20.35673.6
328AMLAston Martin Lagonda Global HoldingsFTSE 250292.80667.6
329SGCStagecoach GroupFTSE 250120.70664.1
DALDalata Hotel Group Ltd358.50663.6
330FORTForterraFTSE Small Cap330.00661.5
331PMOPremier OilFTSE 25078.68654.2
332SONGHipgnosis Songs Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap106.00652.8
PEYSPrincess Private Equity Holding Ltd 938.00648.6
CWRCeres Power HoldingsFTSE AIM421.00648.3
333BGFDBaillie Gifford Japan TrustFTSE 250690.00637.7
334PSSLPollen Street Secured LendingFTSE 250856.00637.1
335JFJJPMorgan Japanese Investment TrustFTSE 250394.00635.3
336PLIPerpetual Income & Growth Investment TrustFTSE 250288.50629.3
337XPPXP Power LtdFTSE Small Cap3,250.00625.4
338CSHCivitas Social HousingFTSE Small Cap99.80620.4
339ATTAllianz Technology TrustFTSE Small Cap1,754.00618.7
340BBHBB Healthcare TrustFTSE Small Cap141.50614.0
341BAGBarr (AG)FTSE 250546.00612.4
GROWDraper EspritFTSE AIM518.00611.9
342SNRSeniorFTSE 250145.10608.6
343BAKKBakkavor GroupFTSE 250105.00608.4
344LIOLiontrust Asset ManagementFTSE Small Cap1,110.00607.8
345ICGTICG Enterprise TrustFTSE 250880.00606.1
346SOISchroder Oriental Income Fund LtdFTSE 250223.00600.4
347SAINScottish American Investment CoFTSE Small Cap403.00593.7
348JLENJLEN Environmental Assets Group LtdFTSE Small Cap119.00591.5
349NCCNCC GroupFTSE Small Cap212.50590.4
350BRWMBlackRock World Mining TrustFTSE 250335.00586.5
351EWIEdinburgh Worldwide Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap193.60585.8
SEPLSEPLAT Petroleum Development Co102.75584.4
352REDDRedde NorthgateFTSE Small Cap237.00583.2
RSTRestoreFTSE AIM464.00579.5
353MARSMarston'sFTSE 25087.70579.1
354JESCJPMorgan European Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap363.00578.9
355ESPEmpiric Student PropertyFTSE Small Cap95.60576.6
356PAYPayPointFTSE 250841.00574.9
357HLCLHelicalFTSE Small Cap475.00569.9
358ELMElementisFTSE 25098.15569.7
359NBPENB Private Equity Partners LtdFTSE Small Cap1,150.00561.1
360SLSStandard Life UK Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap558.00558.6
361KLRKeller GroupFTSE Small Cap775.00558.5
362PCTNPicton Property Income LtdFTSE Small Cap101.80557.5
363MUTMurray Income TrustFTSE Small Cap840.00555.3
SMSSmart Metering SystemsFTSE AIM490.20552.9
364TFIFTwentyFour Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap109.50552.7
AMSAdvanced Medical Solutions GroupFTSE AIM256.00550.1
365SLPEStandard Life Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap355.00545.8
366THRLTarget Healthcare REIT LtdFTSE Small Cap119.00544.4
367SCINScottish Investment TrustFTSE 250733.00541.3
RSGResolute Mining Ltd52.07539.4
368MRCHMerchants TrustFTSE Small Cap484.50539.0
369VECVectura GroupFTSE Small Cap88.00538.2
370HYVEHyve GroupFTSE 25071.00526.5
371VOFVinaCapital Vietnam Opportunity Fund LtdFTSE 250285.00522.2
372MTOMitie GroupFTSE Small Cap142.30520.7
CTHCareTech HoldingsFTSE AIM464.00520.4
373DGNAsia Dragon TrustFTSE Small Cap402.00514.6
374BSIFBluefield Solar Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap138.50512.3
375JIIJPMorgan Indian Investment TrustFTSE 250651.00510.6
FTSE 250 automatic exit position
APGNApplegreenFTSE AIM422.50509.8
376CMCXCMC MarketsFTSE Small Cap175.60507.7
DGOCDiversified Gas & OilFTSE AIM78.60505.2
377HTGHuntingFTSE 250302.00504.2
378GLEMJ GleesonFTSE Small Cap910.00503.3
CRWCranewareFTSE AIM1,870.00501.7
OCIOakley Capital Investments Ltd247.50501.4
379UANCUrban & CivicFTSE Small Cap344.00499.3
380DFSDFS FurnitureFTSE Small Cap235.00499.3
381RGLRegional REIT LtdFTSE Small Cap115.60498.8
382JTCJTCFTSE Small Cap432.50493.3
383SDLSDLFTSE Small Cap538.00488.9
384TYMNTymanFTSE Small Cap249.00488.8
385NRRNewRiver REITFTSE 250159.00486.7
FDEVFrontier DevelopmentsFTSE AIM1,250.00486.4
386RTNRestaurant GroupFTSE 25098.30483.1
387DSCVDiscoverie GroupFTSE Small Cap544.00482.6
388UEMUtilico Emerging Markets LtdFTSE Small Cap210.00478.9
AFXAlpha FX GroupFTSE AIM1,280.00475.2
NICLNicholsFTSE AIM1,285.00475.0
389NASNorth Atlantic Smaller Companies Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap3,345.00474.6
390CGTCapital Gearing TrustFTSE Small Cap4,400.00473.8
POLRPolar Capital HoldingsFTSE AIM490.00473.7
391THRGBlackrock Throgmorton TrustFTSE Small Cap624.00473.7
HOTCHotel Chocolat Group LtdFTSE AIM405.00468.4
392JGGIJPMorgan Global Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap335.00464.9
CDMCodemasters Group HoldingsFTSE AIM306.00463.0
IPXIMPAX Asset Management GroupFTSE AIM355.00463.0
393OXBOxford BioMedicaFTSE Small Cap600.00461.1
394TLWTullow OilFTSE 25032.58458.3
MIDWMidwich GroupFTSE AIM521.00458.1
395CREICustodian ReitFTSE Small Cap110.80456.6
396RDIRDI REITFTSE Small Cap120.00456.4
397GABIGCP Asset Backed Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap103.00454.8
398SPISpire Healthcare GroupFTSE Small Cap111.80448.4
MTVWMountview Estates11,500.00448.4
VCPVictoriaFTSE AIM355.00445.2
399HFELHenderson Far East Income LtdFTSE Small Cap326.50438.9
400TRGTR European Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap865.00433.4
401STEMSThreeFTSE Small Cap323.50429.3
TOTTotal Produce 110.00427.3
NFCNext Fifteen Communications GroupFTSE AIM492.50426.8
IDEAIdeagenFTSE AIM187.50424.4
402BOOTBoot (Henry)FTSE Small Cap318.00423.5
403DIGDunedin Income Growth Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap284.50421.6
404DWFDWF Group LtdFTSE Small Cap140.00420.0
405HWGHarworth GroupFTSE Small Cap130.00418.5
406RCHReachFTSE Small Cap139.60417.8
407SWEFStarwood European Real Estate Finance LtdFTSE Small Cap101.00417.4
APHAlliance PharmaFTSE AIM78.50415.6
408FANVolution GroupFTSE Small Cap210.00415.6
409BIOGBiotech Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap960.00413.8
410BGSBaillie Gifford Shin NipponFTSE Small Cap147.80413.2
GENLGenel Energy 148.40412.1
411CSNChesnaraFTSE Small Cap274.00411.2
412ARWArrow Global GroupFTSE Small Cap232.20410.7
413HEADHeadlam GroupFTSE Small Cap482.00409.2
414HNTHuntsworthFTSE Small Cap110.00407.1
RNWHRenew HoldingsFTSE AIM518.00406.9
ABDPAB DynamicsFTSE AIM1,800.00404.1
415JCHJPMorgan Claverhouse Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap712.00403.8
IOMIomart GroupFTSE AIM370.00403.4
416MERIMerian Chrysalis Investment Co LtdFTSE Small Cap119.00400.7
417SDYSpeedy HireFTSE Small Cap75.80398.2
418RICARuffer Investment Company LtdFTSE Small Cap220.00397.7
419VP.VpFTSE Small Cap988.00396.7
420VTCVitec GroupFTSE Small Cap870.00396.6
421888888 HoldingsFTSE 250106.00390.4
422NAITNorth American Income TrustFTSE Small Cap272.00389.2
423OTBOn The Beach GroupFTSE Small Cap296.00388.2
424RWARobert WaltersFTSE Small Cap500.00379.9
425ORITOctopus Renewables Infrastructure Trust106.60373.1
426STCKStock Spirits GroupFTSE Small Cap186.00372.0
427BHMGBH Macro LtdFTSE Small Cap2,585.00369.9
IQEIQEFTSE AIM46.30368.7
MAB1Mortgage Advice Bureau Holdings LtdFTSE AIM712.00367.7
428USABaillie Gifford US Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap149.00367.6
429BOWLHollywood Bowl GroupFTSE Small Cap245.00367.5
MPEM.P. Evans GroupFTSE AIM675.00367.5
430JEMIJPMorgan Global Emerging Markets Income TrustFTSE Small Cap123.50367.1
EBOXTritax Eurobox86.80366.9
431SLIStandard Life Investments Property Inc Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap89.60363.7
STPStenprop Ltd128.00363.6
432RCDORicardoFTSE Small Cap680.00363.2
433BUTBrunner Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap850.00362.9
434IPFInternational Personal FinanceFTSE Small Cap161.40361.0
435SHISIGFTSE 25060.70359.1
436NBLSNB Global Floating Rate Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap88.80357.7
437JAGIJPMorgan Asia Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap379.00356.6
438FINFinablrFTSE 25050.90356.3
439SEITSDCL Energy Efficiency Income TrustFTSE Small Cap111.00355.6
440RECIReal Estate Credit Investment PCC LtdFTSE Small Cap169.50355.0
SUPRSupermarket Income Reit105.00354.8
441GYMThe Gym GroupFTSE Small Cap256.00353.5
442ENQEnQuestFTSE Small Cap20.82353.1
443EATEuropean Assets Trust NVFTSE Small Cap97.20349.9
444ADIGAberdeen Diversified Income & Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap109.00349.8
445AAIFAberdeen Asian Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap196.50349.0
TFWThorpe (F W)FTSE AIM298.00346.7
IBPOIenergizer LtdFTSE AIM181.00344.1
446LWILowland Investment CoFTSE Small Cap1,267.50342.5
447BGEUBaillie Gifford European Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap850.00342.1
KGHKnights Group HoldingsFTSE AIM456.00342.0
448ATRSchroder Asian Total Return Investment CompanyFTSE Small Cap346.50339.2
449IHRImpact Healthcare REITFTSE Small Cap106.00338.1
TUNEFocusriteFTSE AIM580.00337.0
SLNSilence TherapeuticsFTSE AIM429.00336.2
450BRGEBlackRock Greater Europe Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap395.00333.1
SOLGSolGold17.26332.0
451AASAberdeen Standard Asia FocusFTSE Small Cap998.00331.8
452SOHOTriple Point Social Housing REITFTSE Small Cap94.40331.5
KETLStrix GroupFTSE AIM174.40331.4
453INDVIndiviorFTSE Small Cap44.97328.6
454SXXSirius MineralsFTSE Small Cap4.67327.8
455WINWincantonFTSE Small Cap263.00327.5
GKPGulf Keystone Petroleum Ltd148.80327.2
BGLPBlackstone / GSO Loan Financing Ltd68.00326.8
456BCIBMO Capital and Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap317.00325.8
PGRPhoenix Global Resources 11.65324.5
457DIVIDiverse Income TrustFTSE Small Cap85.60323.8
458PHTMPhoto-Me InternationalFTSE Small Cap85.00321.3
459LSLLSL Property ServicesFTSE Small Cap308.00320.8
BRKBrooks Macdonald GroupFTSE AIM1,987.50320.5
460MERMears GroupFTSE Small Cap290.00320.4
461SAGASagaFTSE Small Cap28.50319.8
CAMLCentral Asia MetalsFTSE AIM181.60319.7
462GOCOGoco GroupFTSE Small Cap76.00318.1
JSEJadestone Energy IncFTSE AIM68.25314.7
463TTGTT ElectronicsFTSE Small Cap191.00313.3
OCNOcean Wilson Holdings885.00313.0
464PRVPorvairFTSE Small Cap678.00312.1
RQIHRandall & Quilter Investment HoldingsFTSE AIM155.00311.7
465PACPacific Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap257.50311.5
466AO.AO WorldFTSE Small Cap64.50308.3
467JRSJPMorgan Russian SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap666.00306.4
JDGJudges ScientificFTSE AIM4,900.00306.1
CGICanadian General Investments Ltd1,420.00305.7
GHHGooch & HousegoFTSE AIM1,220.00305.5
468STOBStobart Group LtdFTSE Small Cap80.80302.7
469HINTHenderson International Income TrustFTSE Small Cap156.50300.7
470RWIRenewiFTSE Small Cap37.20297.7
471DTYDignityFTSE Small Cap595.00297.6
472BHGGBH Global LtdFTSE Small Cap1,495.00297.0
IMOIMImobile LtdFTSE AIM395.00295.4
473JMFJPMorgan Mid Cap Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap1,240.00294.0
TI1Trian Investors 1 Ltd108.50293.6
HURHurricane EnergyFTSE AIM14.51289.0
474CARDCard FactoryFTSE Small Cap84.00286.9
475XPSXPS Pensions GroupFTSE Small Cap140.25286.0
476TETTreattFTSE Small Cap475.00285.8
477FEETFundsmith Emerging Equities TrustFTSE Small Cap1,070.00285.0
478MTROMetro BankFTSE Small Cap164.50283.6
DOTDDotdigital GroupFTSE AIM95.00283.0
479IITIndependent Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap516.00282.3
480PSDLPhoenix Spree Deutschland LtdFTSE Small Cap288.50282.0
481BGUKBaillie Gifford UK Growth FundFTSE Small Cap186.25280.3
482APTDAptitude Software GroupFTSE Small Cap494.50277.8
483CLGClipper Logistics Group LtdFTSE Small Cap272.00276.5
484RPSRPS GroupFTSE Small Cap121.60276.1
485MOTRMotorpoint GroupFTSE Small Cap304.00275.9
486FASFidelity Asian ValuesFTSE Small Cap365.00275.9
BHGUBH Global Ltd $15.75273.9
487BPETBMO Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap370.00273.6
SCPAScapa GroupFTSE AIM176.00273.2
WHRWarehouse REITFTSE AIM113.50272.7
488FSTAFuller Smith & TurnerFTSE Small Cap842.00272.5
LSCLondon SecurityFTSE AIM2,220.00272.2
489ABDAberdeen New Dawn Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap245.00271.9
490HFDHalfords GroupFTSE Small Cap136.50271.8
491PFDPremier FoodsFTSE Small Cap32.10271.8
PURPPurplebricks GroupFTSE AIM88.00270.0
492AA.AAFTSE Small Cap43.74269.5
493CGEOGeorgia CapitalFTSE Small Cap733.00269.3
494PCGHPolar Capital Global Healthcare Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap222.00269.2
495SSTScottish Oriental Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap900.00268.9
496PCFTPolar Capital Global Financials TrustFTSE Small Cap132.50268.7
WANDWANdiscoFTSE AIM549.00264.9
497SUSS & UFTSE Small Cap2,180.00263.9
498FCHFunding Circle HoldingsFTSE Small Cap75.70263.7
SUMOSumo GroupFTSE AIM173.00262.6
AEMCAberdeen Emerging Markets Investment Company Ltd571.00262.5
CREOCreo Medical GroupFTSE AIM166.50262.2
499ANIIAberdeen New India Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap443.00261.1
500MWYMid Wynd International Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap580.00260.9
SQZSerica EnergyFTSE AIM97.40260.4
501ASAIASA International GroupFTSE Small Cap260.00260.0
502BRFIBlackrock Frontiers Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap107.25258.7
ASYAndrews Sykes GroupFTSE AIM610.00257.3
KAPEKape TechnologiesFTSE AIM166.50257.0
503TIGTTroy Income & Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap79.80256.7
ECELEurocell255.00255.9
504HEFTHenderson European Focus TrustFTSE Small Cap1,190.00255.8
505SREISchroder Real Estate Investment Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap49.30255.6
506ALFAAlfa Financial Software HoldingsFTSE Small Cap85.00255.0
507MNPMartin Currie Global Portfolio TrustFTSE Small Cap307.00254.4
508MCKSMcKay SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap269.00253.6
509JCGIJPMorgan China Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap348.50253.4
NUMNumis CorporationFTSE AIM237.00252.4
APFAnglo Pacific Group 139.00252.2
PPSProton Motor Power SystemsFTSE AIM37.50251.8
510VSLVPC Specialty Lending InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap80.40251.4
511HNEHenderson EuroTrustFTSE Small Cap1,180.00250.0
512NCYFCQS New City High Yield Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap58.60249.4
CHRTCohortFTSE AIM608.00249.0
PEBBThe Pebble GroupFTSE AIM148.50248.7
513CCPGCVC Credit Partners European Opportunities LtdFTSE Small Cap99.20246.9
514KMRKenmare ResourcesFTSE Small Cap225.00246.7
515DVODevroFTSE Small Cap147.00245.4
516SDRYSuperdryFTSE Small Cap299.20245.4
517SFRSeverfieldFTSE Small Cap80.00244.7
STBSecure Trust Bank1,320.00243.9
518SUPPSchroder UK Public Private TrustFTSE Small Cap26.80243.5
TRMRTremor International LtdFTSE AIM184.00242.8
519MNZSMenzies (John)FTSE Small Cap288.00242.7
PAFPan African ResourcesFTSE AIM12.00231.4
ZEGZegona Communications104.50230.5
TRCSTracsisFTSE AIM792.50228.7
520SCRFSME Credit Realisation Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap83.00228.0
CAMCamelliaFTSE AIM8,250.00227.9
MTWMattioli WoodsFTSE AIM845.00227.3
BMKBenchmark HoldingsFTSE AIM34.00226.9
521IBTInternational Biotechnology TrustFTSE Small Cap586.00225.9
GTLYGateley (Holdings)FTSE AIM195.50224.3
ATYMAtalaya MiningFTSE AIM163.00223.9
522RIVRiver & Mercantile GroupFTSE Small Cap262.00223.8
PMIPremier Miton GroupFTSE AIM141.00222.7
RM.RM264.00221.4
523HHIHenderson High Income TrustFTSE Small Cap171.25220.2
AFMAlpha Financial Markets ConsultingFTSE AIM210.00217.6
524LTILindsell Train Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap108,750.00217.5
525RSERiverstone Energy LtdFTSE Small Cap271.00216.5
526RAVRaven Property Group LtdFTSE Small Cap44.20216.5
GRIDGresham House Energy Storage Fund105.50215.5
BMNBushveld Minerals LtdFTSE AIM18.50213.3
527FOXTFoxtons GroupFTSE Small Cap77.40212.9
528SJGSchroder Japan Growth FundFTSE Small Cap169.50211.9
529JMIJPMorgan Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap271.00211.5
530UAIU and I GroupFTSE Small Cap165.90208.1
HZDHorizon Discovery GroupFTSE AIM138.00208.0
531AEPAnglo-Eastern PlantationsFTSE Small Cap520.00207.9
532KITKeystone Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap310.25207.1
MTPHMidatech PharmaFTSE AIM44.00206.8
533MTUMontanaro UK Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap122.50205.0
MRLMarlowe Holdings LtdFTSE AIM446.00204.7
534ASLIAberdeen Standard European Logistics IncomeFTSE Small Cap87.20204.5
AUGAugeanFTSE AIM196.00204.0
535GDWNGoodwinFTSE Small Cap2,760.00203.2
536JPSJPMorgan Fleming Japanese Smaller Cos Inv TrFTSE Small Cap372.00202.8
537CALCapital & RegionalFTSE Small Cap195.00202.6
538WPCWitan Pacific Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap329.00201.5
WILWilmington230.00201.4
539STSSecurities Trust of ScotlandFTSE Small Cap193.25201.1
540BVCBATM Advanced Communications LtdFTSE Small Cap45.40199.9
541FJVFidelity Japanese ValuesFTSE Small Cap149.50199.1
542SCPSchroder UK Mid & Small Cap FundFTSE Small Cap562.00198.7
543JZCPJZ Capital Partners LtdFTSE Small Cap256.00198.3
LGRSLoungersFTSE AIM214.00198.0
TSTLTristelFTSE AIM440.50197.9
BVXPBioventixFTSE AIM3,810.00197.7
544PHIPacific Horizon Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap331.00195.3
545BMYBloomsbury PublishingFTSE Small Cap259.00195.1
546JARAJPMorgan Global Core Real Assets Ltd102.00194.6
547VTASVolta Finance Ltd531.00194.2
CHHChurchill ChinaFTSE AIM1,750.00191.7
CPSCPL ResourcesFTSE AIM697.50191.4
ERGOErgomedFTSE AIM397.00191.2
RENXRenalytix AIFTSE AIM320.00190.1
548LUCELucecoFTSE Small Cap118.20190.1
RRERockrose Energy1,450.00189.8
549SCFSchroder Income Growth FundFTSE Small Cap274.00188.2
VLXVolex GroupFTSE AIM125.00187.3
QTXQuartix HoldingsFTSE AIM390.00187.0
550COSTCostain GroupFTSE Small Cap172.40186.7
551JUSCJPMorgan US Smaller Companies ITFTSE Small Cap325.00186.0
552NXRNorcrosFTSE Small Cap231.00185.9
553AMGOAmigo HoldingsFTSE Small Cap39.10185.9
554CMHYCity Merchants High Yield Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap186.00185.3
MCONMincon GroupFTSE AIM87.50184.6
LOKLok'nStore GroupFTSE AIM619.00183.2
INDIIndus Gas Ltd 100.00183.0
555IPUInvesco Perpetual UK Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap546.00182.6
SBIZThe SimplyBiz GroupFTSE AIM188.00182.0
556IATInvesco Asia TrustFTSE Small Cap272.00181.8
557BREIBMO Real Estate Investment LtdFTSE Small Cap75.20181.0
CBPCurtis Banks GroupFTSE AIM330.00178.7
AGFXArgentex GroupFTSE AIM157.00177.7
AMYTAmryt PharmaFTSE AIM115.00177.7
558STUStudio Retail GroupFTSE Small Cap204.50176.8
GHEGresham HouseFTSE AIM632.50176.4
IDOXIDOXFTSE AIM39.70175.9
UTLUIL Ltd204.00175.8
559HDIVHenderson Diversified Income TrustFTSE Small Cap92.60175.6
560KIEKier GroupFTSE Small Cap107.90174.9
561SQNSQN Asset Finance Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap49.00174.4
KEYSKeystone Law GroupFTSE AIM557.00174.2
562SMIFTwentyFour Select Monthly Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap94.00174.1
LTHMLatham (James)FTSE AIM872.50173.6
563CCJICC Japan Income & Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap128.75173.5
564ASEIAberdeen Standard Equity Income TrustFTSE Small Cap354.50173.4
565MTEMontanaro European Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap1,032.50172.8
BMDBaronsmead Second Venture Trust72.50172.5
ANXAnexo GroupFTSE AIM156.00171.6
566TEGTen Entertainment GroupFTSE Small Cap263.50171.3
CGSCastings392.00171.0
TCMTelit CommunicationsFTSE AIM128.20170.1
AVAPAvation270.00169.6
BLTGBlancco Technology GroupFTSE AIM225.00169.6
BOKUBoku IncFTSE AIM66.00168.4
567MNLManchester & London Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap544.00168.4
YCAYellow CakeFTSE AIM191.20168.4
568PDGPendragonFTSE Small Cap12.00167.6
569GFRDGalliford Try HoldingsFTSE 250150.86167.5
570LOOKLookersFTSE Small Cap42.95167.2
571BRLABlackRock Latin American Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap424.00166.5
572STVGSTV GroupFTSE Small Cap420.00164.6
FTSE Small Cap entry level = 164.1
573EPICEdiston Property Investment CoFTSE Small Cap77.20163.1
574IVIInvesco Income Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap277.00162.2
575BWNGBrown (N) GroupFTSE Small Cap56.85162.1
576KCTKin and CartaFTSE Small Cap96.00161.9
577RESIResidential Secure IncomeFTSE Small Cap94.60161.8
MINDMind GymFTSE AIM162.50161.7
GGPGreatland GoldFTSE AIM4.50161.0
BRCKBrickability GroupFTSE AIM69.50160.2
TAMTatton Asset ManagementFTSE AIM285.00159.3
WINENaked WinesFTSE AIM218.50159.2
CGHChaarat Gold Holdings LtdFTSE AIM33.70158.4
EMANEveryman Media GroupFTSE AIM215.00158.2
THSTharisa59.00157.3
578TRITrifastFTSE Small Cap128.50157.2
AXSAccsys TechnologiesFTSE AIM96.40156.4
579MACFMacfarlane GroupFTSE Small Cap98.60155.6
580MGPMedica GroupFTSE Small Cap140.00155.6
SLPSylvania Platinum LtdFTSE AIM54.60154.3
ARBBArbuthnot Banking GroupFTSE AIM1,035.00154.1
INLInland HomesFTSE AIM74.00153.6
581EGLEcofin Global Utilities And Infrustructure TrustFTSE Small Cap166.75153.2
RIIIRights and Issues Inv Trust2,030.00153.1
AFHPAFH Financial GroupFTSE AIM357.00153.0
STXShield TherapeuticsFTSE AIM130.50152.9
582ZTFZotefoamsFTSE Small Cap315.00152.1
RCNRedcentricFTSE AIM102.00151.7
BVTBaronsmead Venture Trust70.00150.2
PURPure Gold Mining Inc41.50148.8
MCLMorses ClubFTSE AIM113.00148.3
CNICCentralNic GroupFTSE AIM79.50147.6
IPELImpellam GroupFTSE AIM316.00147.0
ECKEckohFTSE AIM57.50146.0
583AEWUAEW UK REITFTSE Small Cap96.20145.8
CAYCharles Stanley Group285.00145.1
FARNFaron Pharmaceuticals OYFTSE AIM335.00145.0
584INTUIntu PropertiesFTSE Small Cap10.64144.2
AAZAnglo Asian MiningFTSE AIM125.50143.6
AERSAquila European Renewables Income Fund88.50143.1
585JETIJPMorgan European Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap143.00142.9
586SECStrategic Equity CapitalFTSE Small Cap225.00142.4
TRBTribal GroupFTSE AIM71.25142.2
OMGOxford MetricsFTSE AIM112.50141.3
MULMulberry GroupFTSE AIM235.00141.2
CLLCello Health GroupFTSE AIM132.50140.9
GANGANFTSE AIM165.00140.6
EKFEKF Diagnostics HoldingsFTSE AIM30.95140.5
587SERESchroder European Real Estate Investment Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap105.00140.4
TMOTime Out GroupFTSE AIM94.50140.3
588ASITAberforth Split Level Income TrustFTSE Small Cap73.50139.8
MANOManolete PartnersFTSE AIM320.00139.4
EAHEco Animal Health GroupFTSE AIM205.00138.5
589JUSJupiter US Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap1,037.50138.3
SPECInspecs GroupFTSE AIM195.00138.0
590DLARDe La RueFTSE Small Cap132.60137.8
591ARRAurora Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling211.00137.6
SPRSpringfield PropertiesFTSE AIM140.00137.0
592PCAPalace CapitalFTSE Small Cap297.00136.9
593GHGGeorgia Healthcare GroupFTSE Small Cap105.50136.3
594MGCIM&G Credit Income Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling104.00135.2
595BRNABlackrock North American Income TrustFTSE Small Cap167.00134.7
PGHZPCGH ZDP109.50132.8
EPWNEpwin GroupFTSE AIM92.80132.6
HATH&T GroupFTSE AIM330.00131.1
PTALPetroTal CorpFTSE AIM19.50131.1
UTLEUIL Finance Ltd ZDP Shares 6.0514p 2020 (DI)152.00130.7
INSEInspired EnergyFTSE AIM18.30130.7
CCPCelticFTSE AIM137.50129.6
SOMSomero Enterprises IncFTSE AIM230.00129.6
HHVHargreave Hale AIM VCT 163.50129.2
IPEInvesco Enhanced Income Ltd75.10128.6
ACSOAccesso Technology GroupFTSE AIM460.00127.2
BSEBase Resources LtdFTSE AIM10.75125.9
596CARRCarr's GroupFTSE Small Cap136.00125.7
SEESeeing Machines LtdFTSE AIM3.73125.5
JOULJoules GroupFTSE AIM140.00125.1
AMATAmati AIM VCT135.50125.0
597ELTAElectra Private EquityFTSE Small Cap325.00124.4
SHEDUrban Logistics REITFTSE AIM140.50123.7
ADT1Adriatic Metals69.40123.3
598MCBMcBrideFTSE Small Cap67.40123.2
GEMGemfields Group LtdFTSE AIM10.50123.0
NBDGNB Distressed Debt Investment Fund Ltd68.30122.8
NUCNucleus Financial GroupFTSE AIM159.00121.6
MMHMarshall Motor HoldingsFTSE AIM154.50120.9
SAVPSavannah PetroleumFTSE AIM12.10120.6
OIGOryx International Growth Fund Ltd845.00119.9
599GVPGabelli Value Plus+ TrustFTSE Fledgling122.00119.9
600PHARPharos EnergyFTSE Small Cap30.00119.3
FTVForesight VCT68.50119.2
OAP3Octopus Apollo VCT 342.50118.7
FTFForesight 4 VCT60.50118.4
GPHGlobal Ports Holding187.75118.0
PGOOProVen Growth & Income VCT58.50117.8
ANCRAnimalcare GroupFTSE AIM196.00117.7
PGHPersonal Group HoldingsFTSE AIM377.00117.7
601ATSArtemis Alpha TrustFTSE Small Cap296.00117.7
602EPGEP Global Opportunities TrustFTSE Small Cap284.50117.4
AFCAFC EnergyFTSE AIM25.05116.0
603TPTTopps TilesFTSE Small Cap59.00115.9
AGLAngleFTSE AIM67.00115.8
ARTLAlpha Real Trust Ltd194.50115.6
FIFFinsbury Food GroupFTSE AIM88.50115.4
604AJOTAVI Japan Opportunity TrustFTSE Fledgling101.25115.4
VTUVertu MotorsFTSE AIM31.20115.2
605RMDLRM Secured Direct LendingFTSE Fledgling94.00114.9
SRCSigmaRocFTSE AIM45.00114.2
606LBOWICG-Longbow Senior Secured UK Property Debt Investments LtdFTSE Small Cap94.00114.0
607CLIGCity of London Investment GroupFTSE Small Cap429.00113.9
608TEDTed BakerFTSE Small Cap255.40113.8
609MAJEMajedie InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap214.00113.5
610HASTHenderson Alternative Strategies TrustFTSE Small Cap292.50113.1
SLESan Leon EnergyFTSE AIM25.00112.5
611AUGMAugmentum FintechFTSE Fledgling96.00112.4
CASPCaspian SunriseFTSE AIM5.95112.0
WKOFWeiss Korea Opportunity Fund LtdFTSE AIM137.00111.8
612TOWNTown Centre SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap210.00111.6
FOGFalcon Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM11.30110.9
MBHMichelmersh Brick HoldingsFTSE AIM118.00110.6
ARIXArix Bioscience81.00109.8
613VINValue & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap241.00109.8
BEGBegbies Traynor GroupFTSE AIM85.00108.5
ESYSEssensysFTSE AIM222.50107.0
614SQNXSQN Asset Finance Income Fund Ltd C Shares NPVFTSE Small Cap76.50106.3
EJFIEJF Investments Ltd165.00105.9
AQXAquis ExchangeFTSE AIM390.00105.9
PVNProVen VCT70.00105.6
CRPRCropper (James)FTSE AIM1,105.00105.6
615AEFSAlcentra European Floating Rate Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap102.00105.4
MCTMiddlefield Canadian Income Trusts Investment Company PCC 97.60103.9
NAVFNippon Active Value Fund100.50103.5
APPAppreciate GroupFTSE AIM55.50103.4
EZHeasyHotelFTSE AIM70.00102.2
DUKEDuke Royalty LtdFTSE AIM42.50101.8
CPCCity Pub GroupFTSE AIM170.00101.6
616LAMLamprellFTSE Small Cap29.50100.8
DXRXDiaceuticsFTSE AIM144.50100.5
617HSWHostelworld GroupFTSE Small Cap105.00100.3
MJHMJ Hudson GroupFTSE AIM58.3099.9
MERCMercia Asset ManagementFTSE AIM22.5099.0
BSVBritish Smaller Companies VCT71.0098.8
HAN+HANAHansa Investment Company Ltd175.90 / 177.7598.8
CBACeiba Investments Ltd70.0097.7
AMOAmino TechnologiesFTSE AIM128.0097.3
618CWDCountrywideFTSE Fledgling296.6097.2
BPCBahamas Petroleum CompanyFTSE AIM4.5597.1
FRANFranchise BrandsFTSE AIM121.5096.6
RLEReal Estate InvestorsFTSE AIM51.5096.0
SGMSigma Capital GroupFTSE AIM106.5095.4
AVGAvingtransFTSE AIM299.0094.9
QXTQuixantFTSE AIM142.5094.7
CMCLCaledonia Mining CorpFTSE AIM813.0093.6
UEXUrban ExposureFTSE AIM59.0093.5
619GHTGresham TechnologiesFTSE Fledgling137.0093.5
620BEEBaring Emerging EuropeFTSE Fledgling751.0093.3
621OITOdyssean Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling104.5092.2
DDV1Downing One VCT69.0091.8
622MMITMobius Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling86.9091.2
CRSCrystal Amber Fund LtdFTSE AIM97.0090.7
GFMGriffin Mining LtdFTSE AIM52.0089.8
NVTNorthern Venture Trust64.5089.5
SAGScience GroupFTSE AIM215.0089.4
BPMBP Marsh & PartnersFTSE AIM239.0089.3
HW.Harwood Wealth Management GroupFTSE AIM142.5089.1
MXCTMaxcyte IncFTSE AIM155.0089.0
YGENYourgene HealthFTSE AIM14.7588.4
AATGAlbion Technology & General VCT79.0087.7
EGYVAALCO Energy Inc150.0087.6
AVOAdvanced OncotherapyFTSE AIM35.5086.8
HUMHummingbird ResourcesFTSE AIM24.5086.8
K3CK3 Capital GroupFTSE AIM205.5086.7
623MATEJPMorgan Multi-Asset TrustFTSE Fledgling100.7086.7
624JEFIJupiter Emerging & Frontier Income TrustFTSE Fledgling95.8086.3
DNKDanakali Ltd27.0086.0
625DPEUDP Eurasia NVFTSE Small Cap59.0085.8
626SCSSCS GroupFTSE Fledgling225.0085.5
NTVNorthern 2 VCT60.5084.5
SHGShanta Gold LtdFTSE AIM10.6384.4
NTNNorthern 3 VCT89.5084.2
INSInstem Life Science SystemsFTSE AIM505.0084.2
SO4Salt Lake Potash LtdFTSE AIM29.0084.2
HSPHargreaves ServicesFTSE AIM260.0083.9
627AXIAxiom European Financial Debt LtdFTSE Fledgling91.0083.6
628NSINew Star Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling117.0083.1
AFRKAfarak Group35.0083.0
IGVIncome and Growth VCT71.0082.2
ANPAnparioFTSE AIM350.0080.9
NWFNWF GroupFTSE AIM166.0080.9
NEXSNexus InfrastructureFTSE AIM212.0080.8
629AJITAberdeen Japan Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling572.5080.6
HWSLHadrian's Wall Secured Investments Ltd56.0080.4
88E88 Energy LtdFTSE AIM1.1380.3
630SIGTSeneca Global Income & Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling162.7580.3
631SHRSShires IncomeFTSE Fledgling262.0080.1
TKOTaseko Mines Ltd32.5080.0
KAYKings Arms Yard VCT21.1079.3
632VNHVietnam Holding LtdFTSE Fledgling155.0079.0
NCYTNovacyt SAFTSE AIM116.0078.5
633ALMAllied MindsFTSE Small Cap32.4578.3
634BHIBMO UK High Income TrustFTSE Fledgling91.0078.3
OBDOxford BioDynamicsFTSE AIM84.5078.2
ADTAdEPT Technology GroupFTSE AIM312.0078.1
TMGThe Mission Group ORD 10PFTSE AIM91.5078.0
TENGTen Lifestyle GroupFTSE AIM96.5077.8
OSECOctopus AIM VCT 270.0077.3
D4T4D4t4 SolutionsFTSE AIM191.5077.2
PCFPCF GroupFTSE AIM30.7576.9
635ANWAberdeen New Thai Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling465.0076.8
CIRCircassia PharmaceuticalsFTSE AIM20.4076.5
636GEMDGem Diamonds LtdFTSE Small Cap55.0076.4
SAAM&C SaatchiFTSE AIM78.8075.8
SPESopheonFTSE AIM740.0075.3
637DIADialightFTSE Small Cap231.0075.2
638LWBLow & BonarFTSE Fledgling10.8875.0
ACRLAccrol Group HoldingsFTSE AIM38.0074.2
MIXMobeus Income & Growth VCT59.7574.1
SHOEShoe ZoneFTSE AIM147.5073.8
RBGPRBG HoldingsFTSE AIM86.0073.6
639MHNMenhadenFTSE Fledgling92.0073.6
640AIEAshoka India Equity Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling109.0073.4
641MIGOMiton Global OpportunitiesFTSE Fledgling262.0073.2
NSFNon-Standard Finance23.3072.8
CICConygar Investment CompanyFTSE AIM135.5072.6
CNCConcurrent TechnologiesFTSE AIM99.5072.4
642HOTHenderson Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling916.0072.3
EQLSEquals GroupFTSE AIM40.2571.9
LIVLivermore Investments Group LtdFTSE AIM42.0071.7
PEMBPembroke VCT B106.5071.6
643NANONanoco GroupFTSE Fledgling25.0071.6
PANRPantheon ResourcesFTSE AIM14.2071.4
JLPJubilee Metals GroupFTSE AIM3.5371.2
ATQTAttraqt Group LtdFTSE AIM39.0070.2
644IGCIndia Capital Growth Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling62.2070.0
AAEVAlbion Enterprise VCT110.0069.9
645ASCIAberdeen Smaller Companies High Income TrustFTSE Fledgling315.5069.8
646RMMCRiver & Mercantile UK Micro Cap Investment Co LtdFTSE Fledgling150.0069.7
MMXMind plus Machines Group LtdFTSE AIM7.5869.7
DFCHDistribution Finance Capital HoldingsFTSE AIM65.0069.3
VRSVersarienFTSE AIM45.0069.3
DWHADewhurstFTSE AIM700.0068.8
DWHTDewhurstFTSE AIM1,040.0068.8
AGYAllergy TherapeuticsFTSE AIM10.7568.4
BGOBangoFTSE AIM96.5068.2
MAV4Maven Income & Growth VCT466.0068.1
AAVCAlbion Venture Capital Trust71.7567.9
BSCBritish Smaller Companies VCT 251.5067.5
647CNCTConnect GroupFTSE Small Cap27.1567.3
IOGIndependent Oil & GasFTSE AIM14.0067.2
648BERIBlackRock Energy and Resources Income TrustFTSE Fledgling59.0067.2
TXPTouchstone Exploration IncFTSE AIM36.5066.9
649CAPDCapital Drilling LtdFTSE Fledgling49.0066.8
DX.DX GroupFTSE AIM11.6366.7
650DNEDunedin Enterprise Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling323.0066.7
WTGWatchstone GroupFTSE AIM144.5066.5
W7LWarpaint LondonFTSE AIM86.5066.4
AADVAlbion Development VCT79.5066.4
CAMBCambria AutomobilesFTSE AIM66.0066.0
PMPPortmeirion GroupFTSE AIM605.0065.8
RAIRA International GroupFTSE AIM37.5065.1
CBOXCake Box HoldingsFTSE AIM162.5065.0
KMKKromek GroupFTSE AIM18.8565.0
651HSSHSS Hire GroupFTSE Fledgling38.0064.7
652RECRecordFTSE Fledgling32.4064.5
FULThe Fulham ShoreFTSE AIM11.1564.0
SRTSRT Marine SystemsFTSE AIM41.2563.9
SDISDI GroupFTSE AIM65.5063.9
653MPOMacau Property Opportunities Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap103.0063.7
TGLTransGlobe Energy CorpFTSE AIM87.5063.5
ESOEPE Special OpportunitiesFTSE AIM193.0063.4
IDHImmunodiagnostic Systems HoldingsFTSE AIM220.0063.3
EVRHEVR HoldingsFTSE AIM4.4063.1
STCMSteppe Cement LtdFTSE AIM28.5062.4
WJAWameja LtdFTSE AIM5.1562.4
654MINIMiton UK Microcap TrustFTSE Fledgling44.9062.1
SPSYSpectra Systems CorpFTSE AIM136.5061.8
OPGOPG Power VenturesFTSE AIM15.3861.6
MPACMpac GroupFTSE AIM305.0061.5
RKHRockhopper ExplorationFTSE AIM13.4061.3
CRWNCrown Place VCT32.9061.3
LITLitigation Capital Management LtdFTSE AIM54.0061.0
RFXRamsdens HoldingsFTSE AIM197.5060.9
CRCCircle PropertyFTSE AIM213.0060.8
ELCOElecosoftFTSE AIM73.5060.4
FLOFlowtech FluidpowerFTSE AIM98.8060.4
655AIREAlternative Income REITFTSE Fledgling74.2559.8
CERCerillionFTSE AIM201.0059.3
TGPTekmar GroupFTSE AIM115.0059.0
SURSureserve GroupFTSE AIM37.0058.8
656HSDHansard GlobalFTSE Fledgling42.5058.5
VRPVerona PharmaFTSE AIM55.5058.5
PNSPanther SecuritiesFTSE AIM330.0058.4
JAYBluejay MiningFTSE AIM5.9657.8
657CAUCentaur MediaFTSE Fledgling40.0057.8
CTPCastleton TechnologyFTSE AIM70.5057.6
TPFGProperty Franchise GroupFTSE AIM223.0057.6
RPTRegal PetroleumFTSE AIM17.9057.4
KBTK3 Business Technology GroupFTSE AIM133.0057.1
SISScience In Sport LtdFTSE AIM46.5057.1
CMLCML Microsystems334.0057.0
KWGKingswood Holdings LtdFTSE AIM26.0056.4
BCNBacanora LithiumFTSE AIM25.0055.7
MVIMarwyn Value Investors Ltd91.0055.4
AIFAcorn Income Fund Ltd347.5055.0
TSGTrans-Siberian GoldFTSE AIM63.0054.9
658SPOSportechFTSE Fledgling29.0554.8
BSRTBaker Steel Resources Trust Ltd 51.1054.4
CCTCharacter GroupFTSE AIM255.0054.4
659UPGSUP Global Sourcing HoldingsFTSE Fledgling65.5053.8
AFSAmiad Water Systems LtdFTSE AIM236.0053.6
MIG4Mobeus Income & Growth 4 VCT65.5053.6
BLVBelvoir GroupFTSE AIM152.5053.5
SENSSensyne HealthFTSE AIM41.5053.4
APQAPQ Global LtdFTSE AIM68.0053.2
660SMJJ Smart & Co ContractorsFTSE Fledgling123.0053.0
WYNWynnstay GroupFTSE AIM265.0052.7
NETNetcallFTSE AIM36.5052.4
FCRMFulcrum Utility Services LtdFTSE AIM23.5052.2
ECOEco (Atlantic) Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM28.2552.2
661JELJersey Electricity Company LtdFTSE Fledgling445.0051.8
SWGShearwater GroupFTSE AIM234.0051.7
ONCOncimmune HoldingsFTSE AIM81.5051.5
BKSBeeks Financial Cloud GroupFTSE AIM101.2551.5
BILNBillington HoldingsFTSE AIM397.0051.3
662RE.R.E.A. HoldingsFTSE Fledgling117.0051.3
CINCity of London GroupFTSE AIM127.5051.0
ASLRAsimilar GroupFTSE AIM48.0050.6
663NMCNNMCNFTSE Fledgling485.0050.4
JIMJarvis SecuritiesFTSE AIM458.0050.1
OTMPOnTheMarketFTSE AIM70.5049.5
664CYNCQS Natural Resources Growth & IncomeFTSE Fledgling74.0049.5
665CTOTClarkeFTSE Fledgling113.5048.9
SRBSerabi GoldFTSE AIM82.5048.6
EYEEagle EyeFTSE AIM188.5048.5
WGBWalker GreenbankFTSE AIM68.0048.3
DCTADirecta PlusFTSE AIM79.0048.2
666HCFTHighcroft InvestmentsFTSE Fledgling930.0048.1
TPGTP GroupFTSE AIM6.1547.9
667GSFGore Street Energy Storage FundFTSE Fledgling96.5047.2
SAESimec Atlantis Energy LtdFTSE AIM11.0047.2
WATRWater IntelligenceFTSE AIM278.5047.1
SOLISolid StateFTSE AIM550.0047.0
SHREShareFTSE AIM32.5046.7
BMPIBMO Managed Portfolio Trust130.5046.3
BARKBarkby GroupFTSE AIM34.0046.0
668MTCMothercareFTSE Fledgling12.2846.0
FPOFirst Property GroupFTSE AIM41.0045.3
669HTCFHighbridge Tactical Credit Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap194.5044.9
PHDPROACTIS HoldingsFTSE AIM47.0044.9
G4MGear4music (Holdings)FTSE AIM212.5044.5
XLMXLMediaFTSE AIM23.7544.4
BIRDBlackbirdFTSE AIM13.2544.4
SSIFSQN Secured Income Fund84.2544.4
ESLEddie Stobart LogisticsFTSE AIM11.6344.1
IGASIgas EnergyFTSE AIM36.0044.1
TILSTiziana Life SciencesFTSE AIM32.0043.7
670BMSBraemar Shipping ServicesFTSE Fledgling137.5043.5
UKOGUK Oil & Gas InvestmentsFTSE AIM0.5843.4
HZMHorizonte MineralsFTSE AIM3.0043.4
IKAIlikaFTSE AIM43.0043.3
HRNHornbyFTSE AIM34.5043.2
D4GDowning Four VCT Generalist77.0043.2
OPTIOptiBiotix HealthFTSE AIM50.0042.7
671JUKGJupiter UK Growth Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling270.0042.6
MIG3Maven Income & Growth VCT 354.0042.6
672HYNSHaynes Publishing GroupFTSE Fledgling692.5042.4
PPCPresident EnergyFTSE AIM3.3842.4
DEVCDraper Esprit VCT52.5042.1
673BRIGBlackrock Income & Growth Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling182.5041.7
IOFIofinaFTSE AIM21.7541.7
ASTOAssetCoFTSE AIM340.0041.5
FARFerro-Alloys Resources Ltd13.2541.5
BBBBigblu BroadbandFTSE AIM72.0041.5
AVCTAvacta GroupFTSE AIM23.5041.4
VNETVianet GroupFTSE AIM142.5041.3
IRRIronridge Resources LtdFTSE AIM12.2841.1
MIG5Maven Income & Growth VCT 532.6041.1
FTSE Small Cap exit level = 41.0
GHSGresham House StrategicFTSE AIM1,165.0040.8
ALUAlumasc GroupFTSE AIM112.5040.7
MIG1Maven Income & Growth VCT43.6040.5
RENEReNeuron GroupFTSE AIM126.5040.3
VANLVan Elle HoldingsFTSE AIM50.2540.2
TUNGTungsten CorpFTSE AIM31.7540.0
SYMSymphony Environmental TechnologiesFTSE AIM23.5040.0
PMGParkmead GroupFTSE AIM36.5539.7
ZOOZoo Digital GroupFTSE AIM52.5039.1
674AIRAir PartnerFTSE Fledgling72.7038.9
ACCAccess IntelligenceFTSE AIM51.0038.9
CNGChina Nonferrous Gold LtdFTSE AIM10.1538.8
CFXColefax GroupFTSE AIM428.0038.6
FIHFIH GroupFTSE AIM306.0038.3
TPXThe Panoply HoldingsFTSE AIM77.5038.1
675MCLSMcColl's Retail Group LtdFTSE Small Cap33.0038.0
DDDD4D PharmaFTSE AIM58.0038.0
SDXSDX Energy IncFTSE AIM18.5037.9
FLTAFilta Group HoldingsFTSE AIM130.0037.8
FTSVForesight Solar & Technology VCT88.0037.8
676ALAIAberdeen Latin American Income Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling65.4037.6
677SDVChelverton UK Dividend TrustFTSE Fledgling179.0037.3
678PDLPetra Diamonds LtdFTSE Small Cap4.3037.2
679JGCJupiter Green Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling198.0037.1
680JKXJKX Oil & GasFTSE Fledgling21.6037.1
BOTBBest of the BestFTSE AIM395.0037.0
ZOLZoltav Resources IncFTSE AIM26.0036.9
SFESafeStyle UK LtdFTSE AIM44.1036.5
 
 
Key
Index entry candidate
Index exit candidate
FTSE 100
FTSE 250
FTSE Small Cap
FTSE Fledgling
FTSE AIM
Unclassified
Samantha's Predictions
BIFF  is promoted to the FTSE 250
CHG  is promoted to the FTSE 250
CSH  is promoted to the FTSE 250
FIN  is demoted from the FTSE 250
FORT  is promoted to the FTSE 250
FRES  is promoted to the FTSE 100
GFRD  is demoted from the FTSE 250
GYS  is promoted to the FTSE 250
HTG  is demoted from the FTSE 250
ICP  is promoted to the FTSE 100
IEM  is promoted to the FTSE 250
JARA  enters the FTSE Small Cap
JII  is demoted from the FTSE 250
KGF  is demoted from the FTSE 100
MCLS  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
NMC  is demoted from the FTSE 100
NRR  is demoted from the FTSE 250
ORIT  enters the FTSE Small Cap
PDL  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
PNN  is promoted to the FTSE 100
POG  is promoted to the FTSE 250
RTN  is demoted from the FTSE 250
SHI  is demoted from the FTSE 250
SONG  is promoted to the FTSE 250
TLW  is demoted from the FTSE 250
TUI  is demoted from the FTSE 100
VTAS  enters the FTSE Small Cap
XPP  is promoted to the FTSE 250
888  is demoted from the FTSE 250

*FTSE Ground Rules state that changes in shares
in issue are not taken into account between reviews
unless they've resulted from corporate events. This
means that market capitalisation figures shown in
this table may not exactly equate to current market
capitalisations.


Link to FTSE UK index series quarterly review 4 March 2020

Changes take effect from Mon, 23 March
Links to previous review dates:-
1 June 2022
2 March 2022
1 December 2021
1 September 2021
2 June 2021
3 March 2021
2 December 2020
2 September 2020
3 June 2020
4 March 2020
4 December 2019
4 September 2019
5 June 2019
27 February 2019
5 December 2018
5 September 2018
30 May 2018
28 February 2018
29 November 2017
30 August 2017
31 May 2017
1 March 2017
30 November 2016
31 August 2016
1 June 2016
2 March 2016
2 December 2015
2 September 2015
3 June 2015
4 March 2015
3 December 2014
3 September 2014
4 June 2014
5 March 2014
11 December 2013
11 September 2013
12 June 2013
6 March 2013
12 December 2012
12 September 2012
6 June 2012
7 March 2012
7 December 2011
7 September 2011
8 June 2011
9 March 2011
8 December 2010
8 September 2010
9 June 2010
10 March 2010
9 December 2009
9 September 2009
10 June 2009
11 March 2009
10 December 2008
10 September 2008
11 June 2008
12 March 2008
12 December 2007
12 September 2007
6 June 2007
7 March 2007
6 December 2006
6 September 2006
7 June 2006
8 March 2006
7 December 2005
8 June 2005
9 March 2005