FTSE All-Share Index Ranking (unofficial guide)
As at close on Tue, 9 June 2009
Rank EPICNameIndexPriceMkt cap (m)*
1RDSA+RDSBRoyal Dutch ShellFTSE 1001,671.00 / 1,700.00105,553.5
2BP.BPFTSE 100529.7599,254.0
3HSBAHSBC HoldingsFTSE 100517.7589,077.9
4VODVodafone GroupFTSE 100114.3560,015.5
5GSKGlaxoSmithKlineFTSE 1001,035.0053,699.9
6BG.BG GroupFTSE 1001,140.0038,278.9
7AZNAstraZenecaFTSE 1002,503.0036,233.4
8BATSBritish American TobaccoFTSE 1001,655.0033,038.8
9BLTBHP BillitonFTSE 1001,495.0032,994.7
10RIORio TintoFTSE 1002,952.0029,477.2
11TSCOTescoFTSE 100360.5028,462.6
12BARCBarclaysFTSE 100290.0024,291.0
13AALAnglo AmericanFTSE 1001,772.0023,328.4
14STANStandard CharteredFTSE 1001,225.0023,221.9
15XTAXstrataFTSE 100721.5021,161.6
16DGEDiageoFTSE 100840.0020,995.8
17RBSRoyal Bank of Scotland GroupFTSE 10036.1020,464.6
18SABSABMillerFTSE 1001,295.0019,527.3
19RB.Reckitt Benckiser GroupFTSE 1002,715.0019,275.7
20ULVRUnileverFTSE 1001,487.0019,085.6
21IMTImperial Tobacco GroupFTSE 1001,605.0016,310.0
22NG.National GridFTSE 100552.5013,418.0
23CNACentricaFTSE 100231.0011,798.7
24BA.BAE SYSTEMSFTSE 100330.2511,652.5
25PRUPrudentialFTSE 100438.5010,948.9
26SSEScottish & Southern EnergyFTSE 1001,140.0010,492.7
27LLOYLloyds Banking GroupFTSE 10063.0010,291.8
28AV.AvivaFTSE 100344.259,149.1
29ENRCEurasian Natural Resources CorporationFTSE 100675.508,699.1
30TLWTullow OilFTSE 100998.007,984.6
31BSYBritish Sky Broadcasting GroupFTSE 100453.007,940.2
32CBRYCadburyFTSE 100539.507,352.3
33BT.ABT GroupFTSE 10092.407,154.3
34MRWMorrison (Wm) SupermarketsFTSE 100248.256,528.5
35ANTOAntofagastaFTSE 100649.006,398.2
36CPGCompass GroupFTSE 100339.006,261.7
37RR.Rolls-Royce GroupFTSE 100332.006,148.3
38ABFAssociated British FoodsFTSE 100743.505,886.1
39SBRYSainsbury (J)FTSE 100324.255,670.2
40WPPWPP GroupFTSE 100425.005,324.8
41RELReed ElsevierFTSE 100467.005,150.1
42PSONPearsonFTSE 100623.505,049.4
43EXPNExperianFTSE 100478.504,906.1
44FRESFresnilloFTSE 100663.004,754.8
45SHPShire LtdFTSE 100842.004,717.1
46KGFKingfisherFTSE 100195.804,622.4
47EMGMan GroupFTSE 100268.004,577.2
48VEDVedanta ResourcesFTSE 1001,631.004,558.2
49CPICapita GroupFTSE 100728.504,528.9
50MKSMarks & Spencer GroupFTSE 100283.004,464.9
51SN.Smith & NephewFTSE 100475.004,199.0
52RSARSA Insurance GroupFTSE 100125.004,163.4
53OMLOld MutualFTSE 10076.304,026.1
54SL.Standard LifeFTSE 100182.903,988.7
55IPRInternational PowerFTSE 100250.503,805.3
56LANDLand Securities GroupFTSE 100495.753,747.9
57KAZKazakhmysFTSE 100695.003,719.9
58LGENLegal & General GroupFTSE 10063.303,710.5
AXCAddax Petroleum Corporation 2,349.003,678.1
59UU.United Utilities GroupFTSE 100539.003,673.2
60CNECairn EnergyFTSE 1002,531.003,484.4
61CCLCarnivalFTSE 1001,605.003,424.6
62AU.Autonomy CorporationFTSE 1001,418.003,368.1
63RRSRandgold Resources LtdFTSE 1004,364.003,345.5
64BLNDBritish Land CoFTSE 100390.003,323.5
65CW.Cable and WirelessFTSE 100130.003,299.5
66WOSWolseleyFTSE 2501,103.003,113.8
67TRILThomson ReutersFTSE 1001,702.003,084.5
68GFSG4SFTSE 100216.003,041.9
69NXTNextFTSE 1001,520.002,995.9
70IAPICAPFTSE 100444.752,880.8
71TT.TUI TravelFTSE 100250.252,797.8
72SMINSmiths GroupFTSE 100717.002,789.3
73LMILonminFTSE 1001,442.002,781.5
74SVTSevern TrentFTSE 1001,161.002,739.0
HRMHarmony Gold Mining Company Ltd 665.002,685.5
75JMATJohnson MattheyFTSE 1001,222.002,623.4
76III3i GroupFTSE 250257.002,476.6
77ISATInmarsatFTSE 100532.002,444.5
78SDR+SDRCSchrodersFTSE 100864.00 / 722.002,438.9
79SGESage GroupFTSE 100185.802,434.4
80LIILiberty InternationalFTSE 100410.752,323.7
81AMECAMECFTSE 100692.002,301.2
82PFCPetrofac LtdFTSE 100665.502,298.8
83ADMAdmiral GroupFTSE 100860.002,278.5
84HOMEHome Retail GroupFTSE 100258.252,266.0
FQMFirst Quantum Minerals LD 2,885.002,238.1
85HMSOHammersonFTSE 100302.752,106.1
86LSELondon Stock Exchange GroupFTSE 250778.502,106.0
87TCGThomas Cook GroupFTSE 100235.752,023.4
88SRPSerco GroupFTSE 100409.001,991.1
89COBCobhamFTSE 100170.101,942.2
90REXREXAMFTSE 100296.001,903.0
FTSE 100 automatic entry position
91ATSTAlliance TrustFTSE 100282.751,899.8
92IHGInterContinental Hotels GroupFTSE 100659.001,882.0
93ISYSInvensysFTSE 100234.251,877.4
94FGPFirstGroupFTSE 250382.251,841.6
95ITRKIntertek GroupFTSE 1001,075.001,696.6
96BRBYBurberry GroupFTSE 250391.251,694.3
97PNNPennon GroupFTSE 100483.501,689.5
98BAYBritish AirwaysFTSE 100145.601,679.6
99BNZLBunzlFTSE 100505.001,650.3
100BBYBalfour BeattyFTSE 100344.001,644.5
101FP.Friends ProvidentFTSE 10070.501,638.3
102FRCLForeign & Colonial Investment TrustFTSE 100238.501,619.2
103AGKAggrekoFTSE 250578.001,575.1
104DRXDrax GroupFTSE 100460.001,561.2
105WG.John Wood GroupFTSE 250295.751,561.1
106AMLAmlinFTSE 100332.001,560.3
107CPWCarphone Warehouse GroupFTSE 250169.251,547.1
108RTORentokil InitialFTSE 25085.001,542.6
109HOILHeritage Oil LtdFTSE 250603.001,538.3
110WTBWhitbreadFTSE 100877.001,529.4
FTSE 100 automatic exit position
111INVPInvestecFTSE 250358.251,522.3
112WMHWilliam HillFTSE 250213.751,487.4
113ASHMAshmore GroupFTSE 250208.001,468.2
114ITVITVFTSE 25037.251,448.7
115TATETate & LyleFTSE 250314.251,441.4
116SGROSegroFTSE 25025.001,419.3
117RCPRIT Capital PartnersFTSE 250909.001,404.1
118INFInformaFTSE 250228.251,357.8
119ARMARM HoldingsFTSE 250107.501,354.6
120TOMKTomkinsFTSE 250152.251,342.3
121PMOPremier OilFTSE 2501,134.001,300.1
122NWGNorthumbrian Water GroupFTSE 250250.251,297.8
123EZJeasyJetFTSE 250301.251,276.7
124HASHaysFTSE 25092.501,272.6
125TEMTempleton Emerging Markets Inv TrFTSE 250381.751,261.5
126CGLCatlin Group LtdFTSE 250333.501,191.4
127LADLadbrokesFTSE 250197.501,187.4
128SMTScottish Mortgage Investment TrustFTSE 250433.501,181.2
129VPCVenture ProductionFTSE 250788.501,180.9
130PSNPersimmonFTSE 250389.501,169.2
131TW.Taylor WimpeyFTSE 25036.501,166.8
132HSXHiscox LtdFTSE 250314.001,157.6
133WEIRWeir GroupFTSE 250547.001,149.6
134LOGLogicaFTSE 25071.751,146.9
135AQPAquarius Platinum LtdFTSE 250275.001,141.0
136DMGT+DMGODaily Mail and General TrustFTSE 250305.00 / 352.501,138.2
137BABBabcock International GroupFTSE 250492.501,130.5
138DNXDana PetroleumFTSE 2501,298.001,127.9
139TPKTravis PerkinsFTSE 250535.001,116.1
PTECPlaytech LtdFTSE AIM463.751,105.2
140MGGTMeggittFTSE 250166.001,104.9
141IMIIMIFTSE 250342.751,096.2
SAZSappi Ltd 212.501,096.1
FROFrontline Ltd 1,450.001,085.0
142POGPeter Hambro MiningFTSE 250632.001,081.3
143PFGProvident FinancialFTSE 250816.001,073.8
144SSLSSL InternationalFTSE 250507.501,071.5
145CLLNCarillionFTSE 250270.001,068.4
146ADNAberdeen Asset ManagementFTSE 250134.001,066.0
SIGSignet Jewelers Ltd 1,232.001,050.6
147COLTCOLT Telecom Group SAFTSE 250116.751,040.8
148HL.Hargreaves LansdownFTSE 250216.001,024.5
149UBMUnited Business Media LtdFTSE 250413.001,008.1
150QQ.QinetiQ GroupFTSE 250152.001,003.9
151MABMitchells & ButlersFTSE 250245.25995.2
152SIASOCO InternationalFTSE 2501,324.00992.4
153BKGBerkeley Group HoldingsFTSE 250782.00992.0
154PRTYPartyGamingFTSE 250239.00983.5
155CBGClose Brothers GroupFTSE 250683.00981.7
156PFDPremier FoodsFTSE 25040.50971.2
HSNHansen Transmissions Int N.V. 144.75970.0
157FXPOFerrexpoFTSE 250161.50950.6
158AGSAegis GroupFTSE 25081.75947.3
159CHTRCharter InternationalFTSE 250564.00940.5
160GKNGKNFTSE 250132.25933.1
161HSVHomeserveFTSE 2501,429.00932.6
162DLNDerwent LondonFTSE 250925.00932.5
163DSGIDSG InternationalFTSE 25025.75929.5
164SGCStagecoach GroupFTSE 250129.00927.7
165DDTDimension Data HoldingsFTSE 25054.50923.6
166HOCHochschild MiningFTSE 250298.75918.2
167MSYMisysFTSE 250167.25914.8
168GNKGreene KingFTSE 250421.25907.1
169CLDNCaledonia InvestmentsFTSE 2501,548.00902.2
170JLTJardine Lloyd Thompson GroupFTSE 250419.00890.0
171STJSt James's PlaceFTSE 250184.00882.5
172IGGIG Group HoldingsFTSE 250242.00870.1
173DLARDe La RueFTSE 250866.00837.0
174ARIARRIVAFTSE 250420.25834.9
175INCHInchcapeFTSE 25018.00828.7
176VTGVT GroupFTSE 250473.00828.5
177TALVTalvivaara Mining Company LtdFTSE 250370.00824.7
178MPIMichael Page InternationalFTSE 250257.25820.7
179MNDIMondiFTSE 250222.00815.3
180HIKHikma PharmaceuticalsFTSE 250430.00813.7
181MRCMercantile Investment TrustFTSE 250784.00802.2
182LRELancashire Holdings Ltd457.75792.2
CEYCentamin EgyptFTSE AIM79.75790.2
NWRNew World Resources NV 299.00788.6
183PZCPZ CussonsFTSE 250182.00780.3
184WTANWitan Investment TrustFTSE 250364.25779.7
185CKSNCookson GroupFTSE 250279.00771.1
186RORRotorkFTSE 250889.50769.6
187ETIEnterprise InnsFTSE 250151.75767.8
188MCROMicro Focus InternationalFTSE 250380.00765.7
189ULEUltra Electronics HoldingsFTSE 2501,123.00765.1
190SHISIGFTSE Small Cap129.50765.1
1913IN3i Infrastructure LtdFTSE 25094.00762.4
192BRWMBlackRock World Mining TrustFTSE 250426.25757.7
193GPORGreat Portland EstatesFTSE 250242.00756.7
194BWYBellwayFTSE 250657.00755.2
195DEBDebenhamsFTSE 25083.00732.7
196CRDACroda InternationalFTSE 250536.50730.7
197HFDHalfords GroupFTSE 250345.50724.8
198MTOMITIE GroupFTSE 250222.00717.0
199MLCMillennium & Copthorne HotelsFTSE 250231.00698.2
200SMWHWH SmithFTSE 250444.50697.2
201TLPRTullett PrebonFTSE 250322.75694.9
202CHGChemring GroupFTSE 2501,972.00694.5
203BHGG+BHGE+BHGUBH Global LtdFTSE 250992.50693.5
204SHBShaftesburyFTSE 250307.00693.3
205HGGHenderson GroupFTSE 25086.75692.0
206BWNGBrown (N) GroupFTSE 250247.50678.4
BHMUBH Macro Ltd $14.56653.4
207ECMElectrocomponentsFTSE 250149.75652.0
208KESAKesa ElectricalsFTSE 250122.75650.0
209BTEMBritish Empire Securities & General TrustFTSE 250404.00646.7
210MNKSMonks Investment TrustFTSE 250245.00645.9
211HLMAHalmaFTSE 250171.75642.6
212SPXSpirax-Sarco EngineeringFTSE 250830.00630.6
213RGURegusFTSE 25066.50628.4
RSLResolution Ltd 94.50623.7
214SXSSpectrisFTSE 250539.50622.1
215EDINEdinburgh Investment TrustFTSE 250317.25619.0
216DABDexion Absolute LtdFTSE 250112.25610.6
217BDEVBarratt DevelopmentsFTSE 250175.75609.4
218BVICBritvicFTSE 250281.25607.6
219GMGGAME GroupFTSE 250172.25596.5
220HTGHuntingFTSE 250450.75594.4
221BREBRIT Insurance HoldingsFTSE 250188.50591.8
222TCYTelecity GroupFTSE 250297.00588.3
223PICPaceFTSE 250194.50581.5
224MYIMurray International TrustFTSE 250638.50578.7
225GOGGo-Ahead GroupFTSE 2501,340.00576.1
226BHMG+BHMEBH Macro LtdFTSE 2501,532.00574.2
227JDWWetherspoon (J D)FTSE 250395.25548.7
228ATKAtkins (W S)FTSE 250546.00546.6
229UKCMUK Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 25064.75543.0
KSKKSK Power VenturFTSE AIM387.50540.7
230MROMelroseFTSE 250107.50534.9
231HMVHMV GroupFTSE 250125.00529.5
232DVSGDavis Service GroupFTSE 250310.75529.5
233FCPTF&C Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 25077.50527.4
234SPDSports Direct InternationalFTSE 25090.50521.7
235BBABBA AviationFTSE 250125.50517.6
BOKBooker GroupFTSE AIM34.75517.3
236AVVAVEVA GroupFTSE 250753.50511.0
237WSMWellstream HoldingsFTSE 250512.50510.7
238FEVFidelity European ValuesFTSE 250945.00508.0
239BEZBeazley GroupFTSE 25095.00506.0
240CSRCSRFTSE 250376.00499.7
241SCINScottish Investment TrustFTSE 250387.50499.4
242NEXNational Express GroupFTSE 250326.00498.3
243BVSBovis Homes GroupFTSE 250404.50489.4
244VCTVictrexFTSE 250586.00485.8
245DNLMDunelm GroupFTSE 250243.00485.6
246PFLPremier FarnellFTSE 250131.00478.5
247FPTForth PortsFTSE 2501,024.00467.4
248ASLAberforth Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 250473.00458.3
249CNTConnaughtFTSE 250362.00445.2
250ICPIntermediate Capital GroupFTSE 250516.00444.9
251SPTSpirent CommunicationsFTSE 25065.75443.6
252MARSMarston'sFTSE 250162.75442.2
AMIAfrican Minerals LtdFTSE AIM235.00440.7
253RPSRPS GroupFTSE 250203.75434.8
254JMGJPMorgan Emerging Markets Inv TrustFTSE 250389.00429.1
255CTYCity of London Investment TrustFTSE 250206.50428.6
256CPRCarpetrightFTSE 250636.00427.5
257BYGBig Yellow GroupFTSE 250334.50425.0
258DCGDairy Crest GroupFTSE 250319.00424.5
259PUBPunch TavernsFTSE Small Cap155.00413.6
260RMVRightmoveFTSE 250348.50409.6
261GRGGreggsFTSE 250391.75407.4
262KLRKeller GroupFTSE 250630.50402.1
263PLIPerpetual Income & Growth Investment TrustFTSE 250191.50399.1
264BBPPBabcock & Brown Public Partnerships LtdFTSE 250106.25398.1
265SVISVG CapitalFTSE 250128.25398.1
266MTCMothercareFTSE 250454.50398.0
267CHLDChloride GroupFTSE 250150.00391.6
EGUEuropean Goldfields LtdFTSE AIM218.50389.6
268SVSSavillsFTSE 250293.00386.3
269FCAMF&C Asset ManagementFTSE 25077.25381.7
CFMCentral African Mining & Exploration CompanyFTSE AIM13.50378.5
270BNKRBankers Investment TrustFTSE 250332.75376.4
271888888 HoldingsFTSE 250109.00374.6
272XCHXchangingFTSE 250170.50374.2
273FDSAFidessa GroupFTSE 2501,060.00372.9
274HICLHSBC Infrastructure Company LtdFTSE 250109.50370.4
275KIEKier GroupFTSE 2501,000.00370.2
276BGCBTGFTSE 250148.00369.8
277TMPLTemple Bar Investment TrustFTSE 250627.00369.1
278DTYDignityFTSE 250580.50368.5
279JKXJKX Oil & GasFTSE 250235.00367.9
PUREPureCircle LtdFTSE AIM276.50367.0
AFRAfrenFTSE AIM51.00363.7
280PAYPayPointFTSE 250531.00359.6
281EFMEdinburgh Dragon TrustFTSE 250153.25353.9
282HLCLHelical BarFTSE 250328.50351.8
283RATRathbone BrothersFTSE 250820.00351.4
LSPLondon & Stamford Property LtdFTSE AIM123.00350.6
284BBAYBlueBay Asset ManagementFTSE 250180.50348.9
285JIIJPMorgan Indian Investment TrustFTSE 250337.00348.8
286BTSMBSS GroupFTSE 250278.25343.6
INDIIndus Gas LtdFTSE AIM186.50341.1
287EENEmerald EnergyFTSE 250559.50333.9
CZACoal of Africa LtdFTSE AIM81.00333.4
288ELTAElectra Private EquityFTSE 250938.00331.5
289DOMDomino's Pizza UK & IRLFTSE 250203.25329.4
290DJANDaejan HoldingsFTSE 2502,009.00327.4
SFISagicor Financial Corporation 116.50324.3
291PVCSPV Crystalox SolarFTSE 25077.00320.9
292CCCComputacenterFTSE 250208.00318.4
293RDWRedrowFTSE 250198.00316.8
294EAGAeagaFTSE 250125.75316.1
295RTNRestaurant GroupFTSE 250160.00314.8
296EVGEvolution GroupFTSE 250140.00314.3
297RSWRenishawFTSE 250427.00310.8
298IEMImpax Environmental MarketsFTSE 250101.50309.8
299TRYTR Property Investment TrustFTSE 250120.25309.0
OIHOmega Insurance Holdings LtdFTSE AIM127.00306.7
300GNSGenusFTSE 250514.00305.9
301MUTMurray Income TrustFTSE 250471.25304.8
302BPPBPP HoldingsFTSE Small Cap619.00303.0
303MRSMelrose ResourcesFTSE 250275.00302.7
304MRCHMerchants TrustFTSE 250292.00300.2
305MGNSMorgan SindallFTSE 250693.50298.2
KGIKirkland Lake Gold IncFTSE AIM507.50297.1
306AHTAshtead GroupFTSE 25058.75295.7
307ECWOEcofin Water & Power Opportunities140.25295.0
MOEMoto Goldmines LtdFTSE AIM273.00293.4
308SMDRSalamander EnergyFTSE 250192.00293.3
309CWKCranswickFTSE 250628.50291.3
310YELLYell GroupFTSE Small Cap37.00290.8
MPLEMaple EnergyFTSE AIM325.00290.0
311BRWBrewin Dolphin HoldingsFTSE 250134.25288.8
312BSETBritish Assets TrustFTSE 25097.75286.0
CLEClimate ExchangeFTSE AIM599.00284.0
313BOYBodycoteFTSE 250151.25283.6
DCIDolphin Capital Investors LtdFTSE AIM45.00282.5
314SMDSSmith (DS)FTSE 25071.50281.3
315MCHLMouchel GroupFTSE 250250.00280.9
MAXMax Property GroupFTSE AIM127.50280.5
CCPLChina Central Properties LtdFTSE AIM99.50279.8
ASCASOSFTSE AIM385.00279.3
SBTSportingbetFTSE AIM58.00278.8
316SKSShanks GroupFTSE Small Cap70.00277.7
317LWDBLaw Debenture CorporationFTSE 250234.00276.2
318RWDRobert Wiseman DairiesFTSE 250377.25272.5
319MGCRMorgan Crucible CompanyFTSE 250100.75272.2
320NFDSNorthern FoodsFTSE 25058.00271.8
321DPHDechra PharmaceuticalsFTSE 250407.00266.6
322BABSBluecrest Allblue Fund LtdFTSE 250129.00265.7
SOLAReneSola LtdFTSE AIM224.00265.4
323STHRSThreeFTSE 250218.00265.4
324NVANovae GroupFTSE 250362.25265.2
KAHKalahari MineralsFTSE AIM133.50262.8
TRETrading EmissionsFTSE AIM103.00262.8
325JFFJPMorgan European Fledgeling Investment TrustFTSE 250555.00261.9
FTSE 250 automatic entry position
326MONYMoneysupermarket.com GroupFTSE 25051.50260.0
BNKBankers Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM125.00259.7
327JAMJPMorgan American Investment TrustFTSE 250606.50259.1
328JAIJPMorgan Asian Investment TrustFTSE 250161.50258.4
329FSVFidelity Special ValuesFTSE 250452.00257.4
330ERMEuromoney Institutional InvestorFTSE 250230.00256.0
331LRDLairdFTSE Small Cap143.75255.2
332SDLSDLFTSE 250336.75255.2
333TRMAThames River Multi Hedge PCC LtdFTSE 250107.75252.8
334FLTRFiltronaFTSE 250122.50251.9
335JETG+JETIJPMorgan European Investment Trust (Growth)FTSE 250139.00 / 71.50251.7
336HDYHardy Oil & GasFTSE Small Cap366.75251.3
PPNPlatmin LtdFTSE AIM56.00249.2
337STOBStobart Group LtdFTSE 250103.00249.0
338SYRSynergy HealthFTSE 250458.50247.2
339BAGBarr (A G)FTSE 2501,268.00246.8
340RNKRank GroupFTSE 25063.00246.0
341LAMLamprellFTSE Small Cap122.50245.3
342SCHESouthern Cross Healthcare GroupFTSE Small Cap130.00244.5
UEMUtilico Emerging Markets LtdFTSE AIM113.50242.7
343SPISpiceFTSE Small Cap69.25241.7
344DIGDunedin Income Growth Inv TrustFTSE 250160.00241.1
345DNODomino Printing SciencesFTSE 250220.50240.6
ELREastern Platinum LtdFTSE AIM34.75235.7
346WINWincantonFTSE Small Cap193.50234.9
347MCBMcBrideFTSE 250130.25234.8
CCICanaccord Capital IncFTSE AIM425.00234.7
348ABRAbsolute Return Trust LtdFTSE 250107.25234.6
349GEMDGem Diamonds LtdFTSE Small Cap170.00234.6
350GFRMGaliformFTSE Small Cap37.00234.5
351IRVInterserveFTSE 250187.00233.8
352ITEITE GroupFTSE Small Cap94.00233.2
353SDPSchroder AsiaPacific FundFTSE Small Cap139.25232.8
354GRIGraingerFTSE Small Cap167.75232.5
355FSJFisher (James) & SonsFTSE 250467.00232.3
356PCTPolar Capital Technology TrustFTSE 250183.50232.2
357CHUChaucer HoldingsFTSE 25042.25231.6
358JFJJPMorgan Japanese Investment TrustFTSE 250135.00231.0
OCNOcean Wilson Holdings 652.50230.7
359JD.John David GroupFTSE Small Cap472.00229.7
360VECVectura GroupFTSE 25071.50229.5
GPXGulfsands PetroleumFTSE AIM191.25227.8
JHDJames HalsteadFTSE AIM442.50227.8
DATADataCash GroupFTSE AIM246.00227.1
361PAGParagon Group of CompaniesFTSE Small Cap75.75226.1
DTCDatatec LtdFTSE AIM129.00225.3
362IFLInternational Ferro Metals LtdFTSE Small Cap44.00221.6
363UKCUK CoalFTSE Small Cap140.50220.9
ROCRoc Oil Company LtdFTSE AIM37.50220.5
ABCAbcamFTSE AIM630.00220.4
364HEADHeadlam GroupFTSE Small Cap262.50218.2
365GSDO+GSDEGoldman Sachs Dynamic Opportunities LtdFTSE 25070.50 / 70.50216.9
366GPEGraphite Enterprise TrustFTSE Small Cap296.50216.2
PLAZPlaza Centers NV 77.75216.1
367HPIHenderson TR Pacific Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap133.50215.5
368EUKEdinburgh UK Tracker TrustFTSE 250200.50214.5
369AISAlternative Investment Strategies LtdFTSE 25094.00212.6
370ADDAdvance Developing Markets TrustFTSE Small Cap325.50211.9
371FCUForeign & Colonial EurotrustFTSE 250442.00210.3
372ITLIntec Telecom SystemsFTSE Small Cap68.00208.1
373BEEBaring Emerging EuropeFTSE 250547.50207.3
374ENGElectric & General Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap317.25206.9
375FWPFinsbury Worldwide Pharmaceutical TrustFTSE 250517.00206.8
FTSE 250 automatic exit position
376TRGTR European Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap307.00206.3
377RBGRensburg SheppardsFTSE Small Cap467.00204.9
378BRLABlackRock Latin American Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap431.00204.3
379IPFInternational Personal FinanceFTSE 25079.25203.8
380HRIHerald Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap246.25203.7
JR.Just Retirement (Holdings)FTSE AIM68.50203.2
381CINECineworld GroupFTSE Small Cap143.00202.7
382CLSTCollins StewartFTSE Small Cap81.75202.5
IVOImperial Innovations GroupFTSE AIM350.00201.7
383HFELHenderson Far East Income LtdFTSE Small Cap258.50200.7
384NWSSmiths NewsFTSE Small Cap109.50200.3
385CAMCamelliaFTSE Small Cap7,200.00200.2
GEECGreat Eastern Energy Corp FTSE AIM262.50200.1
386JCHJPMorgan Claverhouse Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap351.25199.4
387HGTHgCapital TrustFTSE Small Cap790.00199.0
388SMPSt Modwen PropertiesFTSE Small Cap164.75199.0
389SCAMScottish American Investment CoFTSE Small Cap150.00198.7
390CUKCare UKFTSE Small Cap320.00197.6
391IMGImagination Technologies GroupFTSE Small Cap86.50197.2
HLOHealthcare LocumsFTSE AIM184.75192.6
ACHLAsian Citrus Holdings LtdFTSE AIM247.50190.7
392JRSJPMorgan Russian SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap337.25188.6
CIUCapeFTSE AIM163.00187.4
CWPClipper WindpowerFTSE AIM144.00187.3
393TEPTelecom plusFTSE 250274.50187.2
394HSDHansard GlobalFTSE 250136.00186.7
395PSKProStrakan GroupFTSE Small Cap92.50186.1
HGMHighland Gold Mining LtdFTSE AIM57.00185.4
RCGRCG Holdings LtdFTSE AIM78.00185.1
396DLTADeltaFTSE Small Cap120.00184.5
397TNITrinity MirrorFTSE Small Cap71.50184.2
WTNWestern Canadian Coal CorporationFTSE AIM90.50178.8
398PDGPendragonFTSE Fledgling27.25178.8
MPEM.P. Evans GroupFTSE AIM342.00178.6
399SFRSeverfield-RowenFTSE Small Cap201.50178.5
400BXTNBrixtonFTSE Small Cap65.50177.9
401EUSEdinburgh US Tracker TrustFTSE Small Cap472.25177.6
KENZKentz Corporation LtdFTSE AIM152.50177.5
LEAFLeaf Clean Energy CompanyFTSE AIM96.50177.2
402PNLPersonal Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap24,200.00175.0
403ASMAntisomaFTSE Small Cap28.00172.0
404MERMears GroupFTSE Small Cap229.75170.0
405GFRDGalliford TryFTSE Small Cap45.00170.0
MMLMedusa Mining LtdFTSE AIM100.50169.5
406AVEAvis EuropeFTSE Small Cap18.25168.0
407HILSHill & Smith HoldingsFTSE Small Cap221.50167.6
408MSLHMarshallsFTSE Small Cap85.00167.4
409FSTAFuller Smith & TurnerFTSE Small Cap516.50166.3
CEOCoastal Energy CompanyFTSE AIM168.50166.2
RPTRegal PetroleumFTSE AIM78.00165.1
410WKPWorkspace GroupFTSE Small Cap15.75164.8
411UTGUNITE GroupFTSE Small Cap132.00164.1
412FENRFennerFTSE Small Cap93.50163.4
413DVODevroFTSE Small Cap100.00162.9
414COSTCostain GroupFTSE Small Cap25.00158.3
415ASDAxis-ShieldFTSE Small Cap317.50157.0
416RPCRPC GroupFTSE Small Cap158.00156.6
417DPLMDiplomaFTSE Small Cap136.25154.3
418APFAnglo Pacific GroupFTSE Small Cap144.25153.9
419RM.RMFTSE Small Cap165.00153.6
420TBKTed BakerFTSE Small Cap366.00152.3
421WSHWSP GroupFTSE Small Cap239.00150.9
422SOISchroder Oriental Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap98.50150.9
NUMNumis CorporationFTSE AIM134.50149.3
423BUTBrunner Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap318.50148.8
424MKLWMucklow (A & J) GroupFTSE Small Cap247.00148.2
425PNXPhoenix IT GroupFTSE Small Cap196.25147.5
426BPGBusiness Post GroupFTSE Small Cap268.50146.8
427SNRSeniorFTSE Small Cap36.75146.4
428PINPantheon International ParticipationsFTSE Small Cap387.50145.4
429CSNChesnaraFTSE Small Cap143.00145.1
430SAFESafestore HoldingsFTSE Small Cap76.75144.4
431CLICLS HoldingsFTSE Small Cap300.00144.1
CGICanadian General Investments Ltd 697.50143.6
RUSRaven Russia LtdFTSE AIM28.00143.5
PRDProdesse Investment Ltd 462.50143.3
HSTNHansteen HoldingsFTSE AIM80.00142.7
PCIPetroceltic InternationalFTSE AIM10.50142.6
432AEPAnglo-Eastern PlantationsFTSE Small Cap359.50141.9
433KCOMKCOM GroupFTSE Small Cap27.25140.8
434FCSF&C Global Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap332.00140.5
435JMOJPMorgan Overseas Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap535.50140.4
BCBBCB Holdings LtdFTSE AIM135.00139.9
436LWILowland Investment CoFTSE Small Cap526.50139.1
437SVGSVM Global FundFTSE Small Cap243.00138.7
438BVCBATM Advanced Communications LtdFTSE Small Cap35.50138.3
ADIDArmor Designs IncFTSE AIM550.00138.1
439SDUSchroder UK Growth FundFTSE Small Cap88.00138.1
440FCIF&C Capital and Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap174.00138.0
PLAAPlatinum Australia LtdFTSE AIM55.50137.1
441LSLLSL Property ServicesFTSE Small Cap131.50137.0
442HHRHelphire GroupFTSE Small Cap41.25136.7
TRCTrikona Trinity CapitalFTSE AIM60.50136.6
SLVSylvania Resources LtdFTSE AIM75.00136.2
CREOChina Real Estate Opportunities LtdFTSE AIM275.00136.2
443HAMPHampson IndustriesFTSE Small Cap85.50135.6
444GEOGartmore European Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap490.50135.5
445TPTTopps TilesFTSE Small Cap79.00135.2
JILJuridica Investments LtdFTSE AIM122.00135.1
446BRGEBlackRock Greater Europe Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap126.00134.6
447HDUHardy Underwriting Bermuda LtdFTSE Small Cap256.00133.7
448MNPMartin Currie Portfolio Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap99.00132.2
RECRecord 59.50131.7
GMFAGlobal MENA Financial Assets Ltd 52.00131.1
HSPHargreaves ServicesFTSE AIM495.00130.7
449YULCYule Catto & CoFTSE Small Cap88.50128.9
VPPValiant PetroleumFTSE AIM490.00128.6
450WLFWolfson MicroelectronicsFTSE Small Cap111.25128.1
451GSDGoldshield GroupFTSE Small Cap348.00127.8
SQZSerica EnergyFTSE AIM72.00127.1
GSLGreystar Resources LtdFTSE AIM220.00126.7
AGLDAllied Gold LtdFTSE AIM26.75126.4
452JPRJohnston PressFTSE Small Cap19.75126.3
CTHCareTech HoldingsFTSE AIM282.00126.3
ICBICB Financial Group Holdings AGFTSE AIM70.00126.0
453HSLHenderson Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap162.00125.4
454ABDAberdeen New Dawn Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap502.50125.2
MAYGMay Gurney Integrated ServicesFTSE AIM177.00124.3
455HBRHolidaybreakFTSE Small Cap254.25124.2
COTConcatenoFTSE AIM117.00124.2
456KITKeystone Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap928.00124.1
457FTOFortune OilFTSE Small Cap6.40123.4
HAWKNighthawk EnergyFTSE AIM46.25122.8
LMSLMS CapitalFTSE AIM45.00122.7
458IPOIP GroupFTSE Small Cap49.00122.6
459AAIFAberdeen Asian Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap113.00122.5
GO.GlobeOp Financial Services SA 135.25122.3
OPGOPG Power VenturesFTSE AIM42.50122.0
460RE.R.E.A. HoldingsFTSE Small Cap373.50121.7
EROSEros InternationalFTSE AIM105.00121.0
461DTZDTZ HoldingsFTSE Small Cap52.00120.8
NUSNautilus Minerals IncFTSE AIM77.50120.6
CWRCeres Power HoldingsFTSE AIM180.00120.4
HMYHamworthyFTSE AIM264.75120.2
462HFGHilton Food GroupFTSE Small Cap172.50120.2
463ALYAshley (Laura) HoldingsFTSE Small Cap16.50120.1
RABRAB CapitalFTSE AIM25.50120.0
RWSRWS HoldingsFTSE AIM290.00119.8
ACDAcenciA Debt Strategies Ltd 54.50118.3
464NCCNCC GroupFTSE Small Cap351.50118.3
465CKNClarksonFTSE Small Cap625.00118.0
466CSRTConsort MedicalFTSE Small Cap407.00117.8
COPCircle OilFTSE AIM33.75117.5
WCCWest China Cement LtdFTSE AIM181.00116.9
MJWMajestic WineFTSE AIM190.00116.8
SANDSandvine CorporationFTSE AIM86.00116.5
467NASNorth Atlantic Smaller Companies Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap787.50116.5
468ELMElementisFTSE Small Cap26.00116.5
469KFXKofaxFTSE Small Cap136.00115.9
MGHZM&G High Income Investment Trust 58.50115.2
470AIEAniteFTSE Small Cap38.50115.0
HNTHuntsworth 54.25115.0
471BRSCBlackRock Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap236.00114.4
472DTLDexion Trading LtdFTSE Small Cap109.25114.2
INREInvista Real Estate Investment Mgmt HldgsFTSE AIM43.50114.1
DESDesire PetroleumFTSE AIM49.50113.7
ABMAlbemarle & Bond HoldingsFTSE AIM204.25113.0
473VTCVitec GroupFTSE Small Cap266.50112.9
474JEOJupiter European Opportunities TrustFTSE Small Cap139.25112.8
475TOPS+TOPEMW TOPS LtdFTSE Small Cap852.50111.0
PHCPlant Health CareFTSE AIM212.00110.9
476DSCDevelopment SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap273.00110.8
TOTTotal ProduceFTSE AIM31.50110.8
AGPAsian Growth Properties LtdFTSE AIM12.50110.8
477NTGNorthgateFTSE Small Cap156.75110.6
478PACPacific Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap93.00110.1
479CAYCharles Stanley GroupFTSE Small Cap249.25110.0
GPKGeoPark Holdings LtdFTSE AIM290.00109.6
480GGLGartmore Global TrustFTSE Small Cap272.00109.0
481AGRAssura Group LtdFTSE Small Cap34.25108.7
482SCFSchroder Income Growth FundFTSE Small Cap157.75108.4
483UMCUMECOFTSE Small Cap222.00108.3
LSCLondon SecurityFTSE AIM875.00107.6
484BRNEBlackRock New Energy Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap43.75106.6
DGREDelek Global Real Estate LtdFTSE AIM40.00106.0
485MMCManagement Consulting GroupFTSE Small Cap32.00106.0
FOGLFalkland Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM101.50104.3
LITLITFTSE AIM7.75103.7
486RCDORicardoFTSE Small Cap202.50103.6
NANONanoco GroupFTSE AIM55.75102.7
AVMAvocet MiningFTSE AIM84.50102.4
487LOOKLookersFTSE Small Cap56.25102.2
488HNEHenderson EuroTrustFTSE Small Cap443.00102.1
489RWARobert WaltersFTSE Small Cap133.00101.9
FFYFyffesFTSE AIM29.50101.9
CDNCaledon ResourcesFTSE AIM47.75100.3
490FGTFinsbury Growth & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap198.2599.9
AI.Aero InventoryFTSE AIM190.0099.5
AGOLAshmore Global Opportunities Ltd 565.5099.1
491WILWilmington GroupFTSE Small Cap119.0098.3
492ROKROKFTSE Small Cap54.5097.7
ORAORA Capital Partners LtdFTSE AIM106.0097.0
GPRTGoldenport Holdings 138.5096.8
493WPCWitan Pacific Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap145.0096.2
494IRETING UK Real Estate Income Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap29.0095.8
BEGBegbies Traynor GroupFTSE AIM107.0095.4
495EWIEdinburgh Worldwide Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap193.7594.9
496IATINVESCO Asia TrustFTSE Small Cap101.0094.8
ECOEcoSecurities GroupFTSE AIM79.7594.2
PRLPolo Resources LtdFTSE AIM4.4393.8
IOFIofinaFTSE AIM90.0092.6
497SSTScottish Oriental Smaller Co's TrFTSE Small Cap306.5092.6
MLDMirLand Development CorporationFTSE AIM89.0092.2
498AKTArk Therapeutics GroupFTSE Small Cap44.5092.2
CMAS+CMAECMA Global Hedge PCC Ltd 605.0092.0
499IFDInvista Foundation Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap28.2591.4
500PHIPacific Horizon Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap116.7591.4
GWPGW PharmaceuticalsFTSE AIM75.5091.2
UTLUtilico Ltd 105.0090.7
RDGRidge MiningFTSE AIM98.5090.7
501ESTEastern European TrustFTSE Small Cap168.5090.5
502HRGHogg Robinson GroupFTSE Small Cap29.2590.0
RIFTRift OilFTSE AIM11.0089.7
DL.Dealogic (Holdings)FTSE AIM133.5089.2
503IVIINVESCO Income Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap152.2589.1
504MCPMartin Currie Pacific TrustFTSE Small Cap208.2589.0
505AASAberdeen Asian Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap283.5088.4
506BMYBloomsbury PublishingFTSE Small Cap119.7588.2
OCLOakley Capital Investments LtdFTSE AIM73.0088.0
QCCQuest Capital CorporationFTSE AIM58.5087.9
MGHUM&G High Income Investment Trust 44.5087.6
NICLNicholsFTSE AIM239.0087.4
507CYNCity Natural Resources High Yield TrustFTSE Small Cap138.5087.1
PVRProvidence Res.FTSE AIM3.5086.9
508JMCJPMorgan Chinese Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap122.0086.8
509JMFJPMorgan Mid Cap Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap339.0085.8
NOPNorthern PetroleumFTSE AIM120.5085.7
510HHIHenderson High Income TrustFTSE Small Cap100.2585.6
BORBorders & Southern PetroleumFTSE AIM44.0085.5
511LMRLuminar Group HoldingsFTSE Small Cap140.0085.3
512SLETStandard Life Equity Income TrustFTSE Small Cap223.0084.6
513BGFDBaillie Gifford Japan TrustFTSE Small Cap135.7584.1
514PHPPrimary Health PropertiesFTSE Small Cap250.0084.0
515LWBLow & BonarFTSE Small Cap29.2584.0
TNOTenon GroupFTSE AIM44.0083.9
516SJGSchroder Japan Growth FundFTSE Small Cap66.7583.4
517MAJEMajedie InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap158.5083.3
PTMNPetmin LtdFTSE AIM15.2583.0
GOALGoals Soccer CentresFTSE AIM197.7582.8
NORKNorkom GroupFTSE AIM92.5082.7
TOLToLunaFTSE AIM226.0082.5
518STSSecurities Trust of ScotlandFTSE Small Cap80.7582.3
519DEADexion Equity Alternative LtdFTSE Small Cap95.5082.0
520THRGThrogmorton TrustFTSE Small Cap98.2580.9
CNKSCenkos SecuritiesFTSE AIM149.0080.9
521TRBTribal GroupFTSE Small Cap89.5080.8
DTGDart GroupFTSE AIM57.2580.8
522BRCIBlackRock Commodities Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap110.5080.5
523FWEBFiberwebFTSE Fledgling65.5080.2
524MNZSMenzies (John)FTSE Small Cap133.0080.1
EATEuropean Assets Trust NV 500.0078.9
MPOMacau Property Opportunities Fund LtdFTSE AIM75.0078.8
CMSHChina Medical System Hldgs LtdFTSE AIM165.0078.0
EAHEco Animal Health GroupFTSE AIM167.0077.9
525PONPsionFTSE Small Cap55.2577.6
FPMFaroe PetroleumFTSE AIM73.7577.2
526IPUINVESCO Perpetual UK Smaller Companies Inv TstFTSE Small Cap133.5077.0
CFUCeramic Fuel Cells LtdFTSE AIM7.4376.5
BIIBiocompatibles International 195.0076.2
TREECambium Global Timberland LtdFTSE AIM72.7575.9
PGHPersonal Group HoldingsFTSE AIM252.5075.9
527DASE+DASLDexion Alpha Strategies LtdFTSE Small Cap86.0075.8
528FASFidelity Asian ValuesFTSE Small Cap124.0075.6
CVSGCVS GroupFTSE AIM146.0075.3
529GDWNGoodwinFTSE Small Cap1,043.0075.1
CBMCambrian MiningFTSE AIM63.2574.7
530JJBJJB SportsFTSE Fledgling29.7574.6
HRCOHircoFTSE AIM97.2574.4
STCMSteppe Cement LtdFTSE AIM48.0073.9
TTNMTottenham HotspurFTSE AIM79.5073.8
HATH&T GroupFTSE AIM208.0073.5
ZENZenergy PowerFTSE AIM140.5073.4
NU.Nufcor Uranium LtdFTSE AIM177.0073.0
531CTRCharles Taylor ConsultingFTSE Small Cap182.0072.9
532AREArena LeisureFTSE Small Cap20.0072.8
PGDPatagonia GoldFTSE AIM12.2572.7
533BMSBraemar Shipping ServicesFTSE Small Cap345.5072.7
ASWAdvanced Computer SoftwareFTSE AIM38.0072.6
PMHLProsperity Minerals Holdings LtdFTSE AIM54.5072.2
PRZPrezzoFTSE AIM31.5072.2
TICTapestry Investment Company PCC Ltd 80.2572.1
RQIHRandall & Quilter Investment HoldingsFTSE AIM127.5071.3
534QEDQuintain Estates & DevelopmentFTSE Small Cap54.7571.2
ACUAfrican CopperFTSE AIM8.6371.0
CHRTCohortFTSE AIM174.5070.8
IBTInternational Biotechnology Trust 109.2570.8
GFMGriffin MiningFTSE AIM39.0070.8
PTGPortland GasFTSE AIM100.5070.7
535MXFMedicX Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap69.7570.7
536SDYSpeedy HireFTSE Small Cap138.5070.6
537TCSCTown Centre SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap132.5070.4
SIGGSignet Global Fixed Income Strategies Ltd 58.5070.3
BRTBrightside GroupFTSE AIM21.5070.2
IDHImmunodiagnostic Systems HoldingsFTSE AIM265.0070.1
538VP.VpFTSE Small Cap155.5069.9
PDLPetra Diamonds LtdFTSE AIM38.0069.9
539SPOSportechFTSE Small Cap68.5068.9
NIINew India Investment Trust 148.5068.8
540AOTAnglo & OverseasFTSE Small Cap87.7568.8
541ALNAlterianFTSE Fledgling119.0068.2
542OXIGOxford InstrumentsFTSE Small Cap137.5067.9
543CRNDCentral Rand Gold LtdFTSE Small Cap27.5067.9
544ALMAlphamericFTSE Fledgling30.0067.6
LSLILondon & St Lawrence Investment Company 227.0067.1
545MCKSMcKay SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap146.5067.1
IMMImmuPharmaFTSE AIM86.5067.0
NVENovera EnergyFTSE AIM46.2567.0
AVNAvanti Communications GroupFTSE AIM239.5066.4
546CHWChime CommunicationsFTSE Small Cap116.2566.3
GAWGames Workshop Group 213.0066.3
PDXPursuit DynamicsFTSE AIM107.7566.1
547MTUMontanaro UK Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap197.2566.0
EDDEducation Development InternationalFTSE AIM114.0065.6
548TIGInnovation GroupFTSE Fledgling10.0065.0
PWSPinewood Shepperton 140.5064.4
549AGAAGA Rangemaster GroupFTSE Small Cap93.0064.4
SLESan Leon EnergyFTSE AIM23.5064.4
CGTCapital Gearing Trust 2,300.0064.3
550KWLKewillFTSE Fledgling79.0064.2
551MWJMorant Wright Japan Income Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap45.0064.0
552LVDLavendon GroupFTSE Small Cap138.0063.8
553SCPSchroder UK Mid & Small Cap FundFTSE Small Cap176.5063.8
ICTAInvestors Capital Trust 66.5063.7
554CGSCastingsFTSE Small Cap146.0063.7
IAEIthaca Energy IncFTSE AIM39.0063.3
555SIVSt IvesFTSE Small Cap61.0063.2
556TRSTarsus102.0063.1
557BRAMBrammerFTSE Small Cap119.0063.0
558SRGSpring GroupFTSE Small Cap38.2562.8
RNOWResearch NowFTSE AIM337.5062.8
TFWThorpe (F W)FTSE AIM525.0062.4
BIOGBiotech Growth Trust 119.0062.3
559IRPIRP Property Investments LtdFTSE Small Cap56.2562.2
BKYBerkeley Resources LtdFTSE AIM60.0062.2
CLFCluff GoldFTSE AIM53.0062.1
560OXBOxford BioMedicaFTSE Small Cap11.5062.0
561SLSStandard Life UK Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Fledgling104.2562.0
SEYSterling EnergyFTSE AIM2.6561.6
VCFValue Catalyst Fund LtdFTSE AIM40.5061.6
562SGRShore Capital Group23.7561.5
CBAYCBaySystems Holdings LtdFTSE AIM39.5061.2
CRSCrystal Amber Fund LtdFTSE AIM102.0061.2
PAFPan African ResourcesFTSE AIM5.5061.2
LCGLondon Capital Group HoldingsFTSE AIM156.2560.9
ISHIshaan Real EstateFTSE AIM42.0060.9
SBDBSongbird EstatesFTSE AIM31.5060.8
FTSE Small Cap entry level = 60.7
CSUCastle Support ServicesFTSE AIM48.0060.5
563FITFramlington Innovative Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap240.7560.4
LTCLatchways 540.0060.1
564MNGSManganese Bronze HoldingsFTSE Fledgling238.5059.9
565SEPUSepuraFTSE Small Cap43.7559.7
PUMAPuma Brandenburg LtdFTSE AIM43.0059.4
TAWTawaFTSE AIM52.5059.3
PHRXPhorm IncFTSE AIM455.0059.3
CRWCranewareFTSE AIM234.0059.2
HMSHallin Marine Subsea InternationalFTSE AIM143.0059.1
BLVNBowLevenFTSE AIM67.5058.7
LDPLeed PetroleumFTSE AIM21.2558.7
NATNanette Real Estate Group NVFTSE AIM34.0058.4
CLIGCity of London Investment GroupFTSE AIM228.5058.4
566CDICandover InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap267.7558.3
567FUTRFutureFTSE Small Cap17.7558.1
568FPEOF&C Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap80.2558.0
ABBAbbey ProtectionFTSE AIM58.0058.0
569CAUCentaur MediaFTSE Small Cap41.0057.8
MLOMelorioFTSE AIM147.5057.7
570FCCNFrench Connection GroupFTSE Small Cap60.0057.5
AEYAntrim EnergyFTSE AIM42.5057.5
MGHIM&G High Income Investment Trust 42.5057.5
TANTanfield GroupFTSE AIM15.5057.4
NCYFNew City High Yield Fund Ltd 45.2557.3
571JMIJPMorgan Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap290.5057.1
572UTVUTV MediaFTSE Small Cap59.5057.1
DUPDDragon-Ukrainian Properties & DevelopmentFTSE AIM43.7557.0
IFPIFG Group 76.5056.8
UCPUnitech Corporate ParksFTSE AIM15.7556.7
573GIRGartmore Irish Growth FundFTSE Small Cap512.5056.6
574IPTISIS Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap74.5056.4
575GMFGartmore Fledgling TrustFTSE Small Cap296.5056.2
576ATSArtemis Alpha TrustFTSE Small Cap182.5056.0
ADVAdvent Capital (Holdings)FTSE AIM137.5055.9
577PHTMPhoto-Me InternationalFTSE Small Cap15.5055.8
CCVUCash Converters Int Ltd23.0055.3
578HYCHyder ConsultingFTSE Small Cap146.2555.2
BRALBramdean Alternatives Ltd 56.5055.2
579FSCF&C US Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap265.5055.0
580MNLManchester & London Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling313.5054.9
GKPGulf Keystone PetroleumFTSE AIM14.0054.9
581RNVORenovo GroupFTSE Small Cap28.7554.6
NEONEOVIA FinancialFTSE AIM45.5054.6
ZOXZincOx ResourcesFTSE AIM70.0054.3
YOUYouGovFTSE AIM56.0054.2
TCFTerra Catalyst FundFTSE AIM46.0054.1
582FDLFindelFTSE Small Cap63.5054.1
AHIAllied Healthcare International IncFTSE AIM120.0053.8
VPHAVPhaseFTSE AIM7.6353.4
RHLRedhall GroupFTSE AIM179.5052.9
OXAOxford Advanced Surfaces GroupFTSE AIM28.5052.9
BQEBioquell129.5052.7
SHDPShed MediaFTSE AIM65.5052.2
DIWODirect Wonen N.V.FTSE AIM33.0051.9
583VINValue & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap114.0051.9
BVTBaronsmead VCT 2 79.7551.9
NBTGroup NBTFTSE AIM204.5051.8
LIVLivermore Investments Group LtdFTSE AIM17.7551.8
584XARXaarFTSE Fledgling82.0051.6
IMACIngenious Media Active Capital LtdFTSE AIM36.0051.5
LONRLonrhoFTSE AIM6.7451.5
CLACapital Lease AviationFTSE AIM52.5051.3
GKOGreenko GroupFTSE AIM75.5051.3
IMAPIntermap Technologies CorpFTSE AIM100.0051.2
585CARCarcloFTSE Fledgling89.5051.2
LBELibertyFTSE AIM220.0051.1
ALLGAll Leisure GroupFTSE AIM82.5050.9
586OPTSOptosFTSE Small Cap73.0050.8
587SLIStandard Life Investments Property Inc Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap48.7550.7
MRNMorson GroupFTSE AIM109.0050.5
588AIPAir PartnerFTSE Small Cap495.0050.5
NGLNorseman GoldFTSE AIM33.2550.5
OBTObtala ResourcesFTSE AIM27.0050.5
589CTOClarke (T)FTSE Small Cap126.0050.3
590AATAEA TechnologyFTSE Fledgling22.0050.3
EIIBEuropean Islamic Investment BankFTSE AIM2.7550.2
VELVeltiFTSE AIM148.5050.1
RTTRCM Technology Trust214.5050.0
VTSVantisFTSE AIM86.0049.9
GVCGaming VC Holdings S.A.FTSE AIM160.0049.8
591TRKTorotrakFTSE Fledgling31.0049.8
592IGREING Global Real Estate Securities LtdFTSE Small Cap49.7549.6
EIBEquest Investments Bulgaria LtdFTSE AIM270.0049.3
593THTThorntonsFTSE Small Cap72.0049.2
MBEMWB Business ExchangeFTSE AIM73.5049.1
RRFRapid Realisations Fund LtdFTSE AIM83.0049.1
BMDBaronsmead VCT 3 91.5049.1
CPSCPL ResourcesFTSE AIM130.0049.0
HDIVHenderson Diversified Income Ltd58.2548.7
594SR.SR Europe Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling164.0048.7
595JPSJPMorgan Fleming Japanese Smaller Cos Inv TrFTSE Small Cap124.7548.6
MIRLMinera IRL LtdFTSE AIM78.5048.6
ECAPElephant CapitalFTSE AIM97.0048.5
596GGORGartmore Growth OpportunitiesFTSE Fledgling379.7548.5
CRPCryptologic Ltd377.7548.5
JLPJubilee PlatinumFTSE AIM41.5048.4
597REOReal Estate Opportunities LtdFTSE Small Cap14.5048.4
MXPMax PetroleumFTSE AIM13.2548.4
598MCGNMicrogenFTSE Fledgling55.5048.2
SHREShareFTSE AIM30.0048.1
CARLCarluccio'sFTSE AIM83.5048.0
599SVUSVM UK Active FundFTSE Small Cap132.0047.8
600SWGScott Wilson GroupFTSE Small Cap65.0047.7
601SUSS & UFTSE Fledgling405.0047.5
602JSSJupiter Second Split TrustFTSE Fledgling49.5047.5
603NADNamakwa Diamonds LtdFTSE Small Cap40.5047.2
PNSPanther Securities277.5046.8
IDAIdaTechFTSE AIM91.0046.8
EPOEarthportFTSE AIM54.2546.6
JHLJetion Holdings LtdFTSE AIM62.5046.4
BDVBaronsmead VCT 66.2546.4
ARBBArbuthnot Banking GroupFTSE AIM315.0046.2
IGASIsland Gas ResourcesFTSE AIM74.0046.1
EO.EnCore OilFTSE AIM15.0046.1
BLNXBlinkxFTSE AIM16.5045.9
604VERVernalisFTSE Fledgling78.5045.6
PNAPenna ConsultingFTSE AIM179.0045.5
605MTEMontanaro European Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Fledgling272.5045.4
KIWKiwaraFTSE AIM26.0045.3
CHNSChina ShotoFTSE AIM194.0045.3
606CPECharter European TrustFTSE Fledgling188.0045.2
ABLAblon Group LtdFTSE AIM41.2545.1
607MECMecom GroupFTSE Small Cap2.8645.0
608OFFoffice2officeFTSE Fledgling123.5044.8
SOGStatPro GroupFTSE AIM75.0044.8
BNSBaronsmead VCT 484.5044.6
AN.Alternative NetworksFTSE AIM100.0044.6
NWFNWF GroupFTSE AIM95.0044.6
BRRBraemore ResourcesFTSE AIM5.6344.4
609NSINew Star Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap62.5044.4
LEFLudgate Environmental Fund LtdFTSE AIM96.5044.4
610IEIINVESCO English & International TrustFTSE Small Cap182.0044.2
LWTLoudwater Trust LtdFTSE AIM73.0044.0
611CC.Clinton CardsFTSE Fledgling21.2544.0
ORPKOrpak Systems LtdFTSE AIM136.0043.9
OTMOttoman Fund LtdFTSE AIM32.5043.8
612TTGTT electronicsFTSE Small Cap28.2543.8
CICConygar Investment CompanyFTSE AIM105.0043.7
IDOXIDOXFTSE AIM12.7543.6
SE.Stratic Energy CorporationFTSE AIM16.0043.6
AR.Archipelago ResourcesFTSE AIM14.2543.6
SYSSystem C HealthcareFTSE AIM48.5043.6
TVCHTVC HoldingsFTSE AIM43.0043.5
OPTOcean Power Technologies IncFTSE AIM425.0043.4
HYRHydrodec GroupFTSE AIM18.0043.3
SAAM&C SaatchiFTSE AIM70.5043.2
GCMGCM ResourcesFTSE AIM84.5043.1
613EPGEP Global Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling139.5043.0
CHLChurchill MiningFTSE AIM55.5042.9
614ALPHAlpha Pyrenees Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap36.5042.9
APLACP Capital LtdFTSE AIM20.5042.7
615E2Ve2v technologiesFTSE Small Cap68.0042.5
HCMHutchison China Meditech LtdFTSE AIM83.0042.5
IBBIslamic Bank of BritainFTSE AIM7.7542.4
616HRNHornbyFTSE Small Cap111.2542.3
SAPOSouth African Property OpportunitiesFTSE AIM67.5042.0
TRPTower ResourcesFTSE AIM6.3841.9
617FJVFidelity Japanese ValuesFTSE Fledgling43.7541.8
IQEIQEFTSE AIM9.5041.4
VGASVolga GasFTSE AIM76.5041.3
EVTEurovestechFTSE AIM12.0041.3
618CELCelsis InternationalFTSE Fledgling188.5041.3
MDMMDM Engineering Group LtdFTSE AIM110.5041.2
PTSPatsystemsFTSE AIM22.7541.1
EREEredene CapitalFTSE AIM16.7541.0
619TFCTrafficmasterFTSE Fledgling30.0041.0
620JELJersey Electricity Company LtdFTSE Fledgling7,000.0040.7
ISGInterior Services GroupFTSE AIM131.0040.7
HCPHotel CorporationFTSE AIM117.5040.7
621QWILQueen's Walk Investment LtdFTSE Fledgling152.5040.6
622BLZEmblaze LtdFTSE Small Cap36.2540.5
JZCPJZ Capital Partners Ltd 41.5040.5
CRFCiref LtdFTSE AIM55.0040.5
623DNDLDunedin Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling84.2540.3
RWERenewable Energy Generation LtdFTSE AIM39.0040.3
POLRPolar Capital HoldingsFTSE AIM55.0040.2
624RUGRenaissance US Growth Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling210.0040.1
PEQPrivate Equity Investor114.5040.0
FTEForte Energy NLFTSE AIM9.0040.0
625XPPXP Power LtdFTSE Fledgling207.7540.0
ATPTAlpha Tiger Property Trust LtdFTSE AIM58.7539.7
ETOEntertainment One GroupFTSE AIM30.5039.6
PPHPark Plaza Hotels LtdFTSE AIM95.0039.6
MTWMattioli WoodsFTSE AIM229.0039.6
ENKEuropean NickelFTSE AIM8.3839.4
IRGIndependent ResourcesFTSE AIM94.5039.3
BLCKBlackstar InvestorsFTSE AIM53.5039.2
626GLSGlasgow Income TrustFTSE Fledgling32.2539.2
SPPCSt Peter Port Capital LtdFTSE AIM53.5039.1
627BPOBritish Portfolio TrustFTSE Fledgling104.5039.0
628CRMCarr's Milling IndustriesFTSE Fledgling445.0039.0
EDAEndace LtdFTSE AIM260.0038.9
GSHGSH GroupFTSE AIM180.0038.8
629CHSChrysalisFTSE Small Cap57.7538.8
JRICJapan Residential Investment Company LtdFTSE AIM38.5038.5
CAOCamco International LtdFTSE AIM22.2538.5
RGO2 ergo GroupFTSE AIM117.5038.5
BILLBilling Services Group LtdFTSE AIM13.7538.5
SLNSilence TherapeuticsFTSE AIM28.5038.5
PSPIPublic Service Properties Investments LtdFTSE AIM57.5038.4
ASHAshley HouseFTSE AIM81.5038.4
MAMAMAMA GroupFTSE AIM4.7538.4
630SHRSShires IncomeFTSE Small Cap129.0038.3
631GLEGleeson (M J) GroupFTSE Small Cap73.0038.3
CPTCarpathianFTSE AIM16.5038.2
ASTOAssetCoFTSE AIM51.5037.8
632VLKVislinkFTSE Fledgling27.2537.8
CHARChariot Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM26.7537.8
633APTAXA Property Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling37.7537.8
634DIADialightFTSE Fledgling120.0037.5
CRACorac GroupFTSE AIM39.7537.4
OIGOryx International Growth Fund Ltd157.0037.4
JSGJohnson Service GroupFTSE AIM15.0037.4
GTXGenetix GroupFTSE AIM51.5037.4
RESRugby EstatesFTSE AIM221.0037.3
CCAPCharlemagne Capital LtdFTSE AIM13.2537.2
635BPIBritish Polythene IndustriesFTSE Small Cap140.2537.2
UTKUTEK CorporationFTSE AIM300.0036.9
636WICHWichfordFTSE Small Cap27.7536.8
CCPCelticFTSE AIM41.0036.8
NPENautical PetroleumFTSE AIM58.0036.8
JPIJPMorgan Income & Capital Trust54.2536.6
PRMProteome SciencesFTSE AIM27.5036.5
AAMArtemis AiM VCT53.0036.4
637CMSCommunisisFTSE Small Cap26.2536.4
SQSSQS Software Quality Systems AGFTSE AIM138.5036.3
VELOVelosi LtdFTSE AIM79.0036.3
638CTTCattlesFTSE Fledgling6.8836.2
639FOUR4imprint GroupFTSE Fledgling141.0036.1
AMSAdvanced Medical Solutions GroupFTSE AIM25.0036.1
640MIGTMidas Income & Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling91.0035.7
NARSNationwide Accident Repair ServicesFTSE AIM82.5035.6
PDFPangea DiamondFieldsFTSE AIM2.0035.6
641JPGJupiter Primadona Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling815.0035.6
ROSRamco EnergyFTSE AIM67.0035.5
642JGCJupiter Green Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling79.2535.5
RXPRoxi PetroleumFTSE AIM9.5035.5
LKILandkom InternationalFTSE AIM14.7535.4
IOMIomart GroupFTSE AIM36.5035.4
643MWBMWB Group HoldingsFTSE Small Cap48.5035.1
JIGIJPMorgan Income & Growth Investment Trust55.2535.1
IGCIndia CapitalGrwthFdFTSE AIM46.5034.9
644LSRLocal Shopping REITFTSE Fledgling42.0034.7
645SKPSkyePharmaFTSE Fledgling156.0034.6
LIOLiontrust Asset Management102.5034.5
PETPetrel ResourcesFTSE AIM45.0034.5
MULMulberry GroupFTSE AIM60.0034.5
646MWYMid Wynd International Inv TrustFTSE Fledgling685.0034.4
647ADUAdvance UK TrustFTSE Fledgling121.0034.1
648PCITPrinciple Capital Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling34.0034.1
NPTNetPlay TVFTSE AIM25.0034.1
DPLDominion Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM7.7533.8
649TCTCayenne TrustFTSE Fledgling100.0033.8
CRYOCryo-Save Group N.V.FTSE AIM72.5033.5
LGOLeni Gas & OilFTSE AIM5.5033.5
GTEGas Turbine EfficiencyFTSE AIM32.7533.3
CED2Close Enhanced Commodities Fund II Ltd73.5033.3
MTECMatchtech GroupFTSE AIM142.5033.2
ESGeServGlobal Ltd Ord NPVFTSE AIM19.2533.1
VTUVertu MotorsFTSE AIM36.0033.1
650VLXVolex GroupFTSE Fledgling58.0033.0
JLFJelf GroupFTSE AIM66.0032.9
651CRECrestonFTSE Fledgling59.0032.9
652SMJSmart (J) & Co (Contractors)FTSE Fledgling325.0032.8
653ABAAAberdeen All Asia Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling206.5032.5
654PRVPorvairFTSE Fledgling77.0032.4
655JPUJPMorgan US Discovery Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling561.5032.3
656DCRDefined Capital Return Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling115.5032.3
ACMGACM Shipping GroupFTSE AIM185.0032.3
657DVWDee Valley GroupFTSE Fledgling777.5032.2
658NSRNestor Healthcare GroupFTSE Fledgling28.5032.2
SGIStanley Gibbons Group LtdFTSE AIM127.5032.1
FFGFREEDOM4 GroupFTSE AIM3.1032.1
POWRPowerflute OyjFTSE AIM22.0031.9
THGTerrace Hill GroupFTSE AIM15.0031.8
MTLMetals ExplorationFTSE AIM14.7531.7
AMOAmino TechnologiesFTSE AIM54.0031.3
659ALUAlumasc GroupFTSE Fledgling86.5031.3
BLKBlackrock International LandFTSE AIM5.3531.2
RKHRockhopper ExplorationFTSE AIM38.5031.0
ASYAndrews Sykes GroupFTSE AIM70.0031.0
FMLFrontier MiningFTSE AIM7.2530.9
RHMRedHot Media International LtdFTSE AIM85.0030.8
PRAPraesepeFTSE AIM14.0030.8
660BGSBaillie Gifford Shin NipponFTSE Fledgling99.0030.8
PRXProximagen NeuroscienceFTSE AIM142.5030.8
PTRPetroneft ResourcesFTSE AIM13.5030.6
661MJTMelchior Japan Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling35.0030.5
QYMQuayle Munro HoldingsFTSE AIM662.5030.4
FDPFirst DerivativesFTSE AIM221.0030.4
TMZToumaz Holdings LtdFTSE AIM7.2530.3
BRKBrooks Macdonald GroupFTSE AIM301.5030.2
662LASLondon & Associated PropertiesFTSE Fledgling38.7530.1
663FUSF&C UK Select TrustFTSE Fledgling59.5030.1
TNWTeleset NetworksFTSE AIM19.0029.9
BRUBrulines GroupFTSE AIM107.0029.9
664PURIPuriCoreFTSE Fledgling13.7529.8
ANDAndor TechnologyFTSE AIM110.5029.7
PKGPark GroupFTSE AIM18.0029.7
AMBRAmbrian CapitalFTSE AIM27.7529.7
PWRPowerleague GroupFTSE AIM36.2529.7
HCLHellenic Carriers LtdFTSE AIM65.0029.7
INDIndigoVision GroupFTSE AIM405.0029.6
FIPFusion IPFTSE AIM70.0029.5
665CALCapital & RegionalFTSE Small Cap40.7529.1
666ACLAcalFTSE Fledgling110.0029.1
EBPEquest Balkan PropertiesFTSE AIM20.7529.1
667HVNHarvey Nash GroupFTSE Fledgling39.5029.0
668SPHSinclair PharmaFTSE Fledgling28.0028.9
IPXImpax GroupFTSE AIM25.0028.9
OCHOrchid Developments Group LtdFTSE AIM38.0028.9
NCONNorconFTSE AIM70.0028.8
SPKSPARK VenturesFTSE AIM7.0028.8
669ET.Establishment Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling143.0028.6
SUHSutton Harbour HoldingsFTSE AIM56.5028.6
CPHClapham House GroupFTSE AIM78.0028.6
670IPEINVESCO Perpetual Euro Absolute Return TrustFTSE Fledgling112.0028.6
OCGOxford Catalysts GroupFTSE AIM47.0028.4
671ATDAsterandFTSE Fledgling25.0028.3
FDMGFDM GroupFTSE AIM121.5028.2
PDTPrelude Trust82.5028.2
AUGAugeanFTSE AIM43.0028.2
672SECStrategic Equity CapitalFTSE Fledgling40.0027.8
673ADRKAllianz Dresdner 2nd Endow Policy Tr (2009)FTSE Fledgling140.5027.7
PMRPanmure Gordon & CoFTSE AIM36.5027.7
674KEIFKenmore European Industrial Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling19.7527.7
FGNFuturaGeneFTSE AIM64.0027.6
VGMVatukoula Gold MinesFTSE AIM1.0927.5
URUNiger Uranium LtdFTSE AIM24.2527.4
WYNWynnstay GroupFTSE AIM189.0027.4
GASGASOLFTSE AIM2.6327.4
CBRACobra HoldingsFTSE AIM65.0027.4
PSDPSource Structured Debt Ltd 45.7527.3
675TAPAdvantage Property Income Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling19.0027.1
676LTILindsell Train Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling13,550.0027.1
HEGYHelius EnergyFTSE AIM32.0027.0
DIGIDigital Marketing GroupFTSE AIM40.0027.0
AMERAmerisur ResourcesFTSE AIM3.2526.9
677AXNAlexon GroupFTSE Fledgling59.0026.9
GMNTGottex Market Neutral Trust Ltd59.2526.9
POSPlexus HoldingFTSE AIM33.5026.9
678MTHMithras Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling74.0026.9
RSSRAB Special Situations Company LtdFTSE AIM33.5026.8
WSPRWorldspreads GroupFTSE AIM67.5026.6
BPMB.P. Marsh & PartnersFTSE AIM90.5026.5
ATLSAtlas Estates LtdFTSE AIM56.5026.5
GLBSGlobus Maritime LtdFTSE AIM92.0026.5
FRPFairpoint GroupFTSE AIM61.5026.4
OSUOrsu Metals CorporationFTSE AIM5.7526.3
BABUBluecrest Allblue Fund Ltd 126.5026.2
679NRINorthern Investors CompanyFTSE Fledgling135.0026.2
680WNERWarner Estate HoldingsFTSE Fledgling46.7526.1
AFHIAberforth Geared Capital & Income Trust106.5026.1
ASTAscent ResourcesFTSE AIM8.5025.9
ATHATH ResourcesFTSE AIM64.2525.7
681PEWPremier Energy and Water TrustFTSE Fledgling141.5025.7
OMHOsmetechFTSE AIM2.8825.6
TPVTP70 VCT80.0025.6
FKLFalkland Islands HoldingsFTSE AIM282.5025.6
TSWTitan EuropeFTSE AIM30.7525.5
LTHMLatham (James)FTSE AIM132.5025.5
682ANWAberdeen New Thai Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling140.5025.4
EHPEpistem HoldingsFTSE AIM352.5025.4
SCELSceptre LeisureFTSE AIM65.5025.4
LUPLupus CapitalFTSE AIM18.5025.4
CMMCommoditrade IncFTSE AIM7.2525.3
683DDITDirectors Dealing Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap272.5025.3
MWGModern WaterFTSE AIM43.0025.3
FFAFFastFillFTSE AIM6.3825.3
IDSIdeal Shopping DirectFTSE AIM85.0025.2
NTVNorthern 2 VCT44.0025.0
RSOXResaca Exploitation IncFTSE AIM27.0024.9
OVGOvoca GoldFTSE AIM5.6324.9
684AITActive Capital TrustFTSE Fledgling48.0024.7
NFCNext Fifteen Communications GroupFTSE AIM45.5024.6
THBTHB GroupFTSE AIM76.0024.6
CFCChina Food CompanyFTSE AIM37.0024.6
ISPHIS PharmaFTSE AIM79.5024.4
BDIBond International SoftwareFTSE AIM74.0024.4
MGRM&G Recovery Investment Company Ltd10.0024.4
TEFTelford HomesFTSE AIM63.0024.4
ARLArchial GroupFTSE AIM10.2524.4
TEGTEG GroupFTSE AIM50.5024.4
EBGEnergybuild GroupFTSE AIM18.7524.4
CLLCello GroupFTSE AIM41.5024.3
CHHChurchill ChinaFTSE AIM222.5024.3
RLXRelax GroupFTSE AIM79.5024.2
TSGTrans-Siberian GoldFTSE AIM28.5024.2
BGHSBoussards & Gavaudan Holdings Ltd 805.0024.2
MFWMayflower Corporation6.7524.1
JPLHJapan Leisure Hotels LtdFTSE AIM54.5024.0
CNCConcurrent TechnologiesFTSE AIM33.5024.0
AFSAmiad Filtration Systems LtdFTSE AIM126.5023.9
685CRGCorin GroupFTSE Fledgling56.2523.9
686AZDAllianz Dresdner Endowment Policy Trust 2010FTSE Fledgling106.5023.8
AVCTAvacta GroupFTSE AIM2.1323.8
BSVBritish Smaller Companies VCT77.0023.7
687ABNYAlbany Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling236.0023.7
HMBHambledon MiningFTSE AIM5.0023.5
FDIFirestone DiamondsFTSE AIM38.0023.5
688ICAInvestec Capital Accumulator Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling73.5023.4
OXSOxus GoldFTSE AIM6.1023.4
689GHTGresham ComputingFTSE Fledgling44.2523.4
LCTLincat GroupFTSE AIM430.0023.4
VOGVictoria Oil & GasFTSE AIM4.6923.3
DLDDeutsche LandFTSE AIM11.7523.3
MWAMwana AfricaFTSE AIM5.8523.3
690STVGSTV GroupFTSE Small Cap64.5023.2
VIYViaLogyFTSE AIM4.0023.2
IKKInch Kenneth Kajang Rubber5.5023.1
691HOTHenderson Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling281.5023.1
692UKTUK Select Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling110.5023.0
EGXEnergetix GroupFTSE AIM41.7523.0
REALReal Office GroupFTSE AIM16.0023.0
ARDNArden PartnersFTSE AIM92.5022.9
693IIMiimia Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling90.5022.9
694AVONAvon RubberFTSE Fledgling78.5022.9
BMCBirmingham CityFTSE AIM28.0022.8
DMEDiscovery Metals LtdFTSE AIM13.2522.8
ELCOElecoFTSE AIM37.5022.7
BPCBPC LtdFTSE AIM2.8822.7
695FTCFiltronicFTSE Fledgling30.5022.7
ALLAllocate SoftwareFTSE AIM50.5022.6
ORPOrigo Resource Partners LtdFTSE AIM46.0022.4
CMCLCaledonia Mining CorpFTSE AIM4.7522.3
OEC1Octopus Eclipse VCT72.0022.3
MURMurgitroyd GroupFTSE AIM262.5022.3
696CADCadogan PetroleumFTSE Small Cap9.6222.2
697TETTreattFTSE Fledgling218.5022.2
DQEDQ EntertainmentFTSE AIM61.5022.1
OCTOctopus Protected VCT81.0022.1
CMIPCapital Management and InvestmentFTSE AIM8.7522.1
AMZAMZ HoldingsFTSE AIM137.0022.0
NVTNorthern Venture Trust56.0022.0
SKRSunkar ResourcesFTSE AIM13.7522.0
698BSLABlacks Leisure GroupFTSE Fledgling51.5022.0
GEMGemfieldsFTSE AIM6.7521.9
ATIAAtia Group Ltd65.0021.8
QDGQuadnetics GroupFTSE AIM133.0021.8
699UNIQUniqFTSE Fledgling19.0021.8
PMKPLUS Markets GroupFTSE AIM6.8821.8
MMATMarwyn Materials LtdFTSE AIM16.0021.8
AENAndes EnergiaFTSE AIM18.5021.7
AKRAkers Biosciences IncFTSE AIM19.0021.6
MXMMaxima HoldingsFTSE AIM85.0021.5
JIMJarvis SecuritiesFTSE AIM205.0021.5
TMANTiman Oil & GasFTSE AIM12.5021.4
ALKAlkane EnergyFTSE AIM23.0021.4
AULAurelian Oil & GasFTSE AIM15.7521.4
AAEVAlbion Enterprise VCT70.0021.2
ALOGAsianlogic LtdFTSE AIM24.5021.1
LMTLombard Medical TechnologiesFTSE AIM2.5021.0
COHcoffeeheaven internationalFTSE AIM16.2521.0
RNWHRenew HoldingsFTSE AIM35.0021.0
XPTXploiteFTSE AIM53.0020.9
YMBAYM BioSciences IncFTSE AIM37.5020.9
ZYTZytronicFTSE AIM142.5020.9
IEREInvista European Real Estate Trust 18.2520.9
KBCKBC Advanced TechnologiesFTSE AIM36.5020.8
REHRenewable Energy HoldingsFTSE AIM31.7520.8
700MSIMS InternationalFTSE Fledgling113.0020.8
701ZTFZotefoamsFTSE Fledgling55.0020.8
GEDGlobal Energy DevelopmentFTSE AIM58.7520.8
BSSTBlueStar SecuTech IncFTSE AIM28.5020.8
IGPIntercede GroupFTSE AIM43.0020.7
SCPAScapa GroupFTSE AIM14.2520.6
AFCRAfrican Consolidated ResourcesFTSE AIM7.7520.6
ETXe-TherapeuticsFTSE AIM35.0020.6
AAIGAlbion Income & Growth VCT49.0020.5
NOANoble AIM VCT58.0020.4
PMPPortmeirion GroupFTSE AIM205.0020.3
FNDFinders Resources LtdFTSE AIM17.5020.2
ZTRZetarFTSE AIM152.5020.2
MUBLMBL GroupFTSE AIM117.5020.2
AADVAlbion Development VCT67.5020.1
PRESPressure TechnologiesFTSE AIM177.5020.1
GBPGlobal Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM11.5020.1
EMREmpresaria GroupFTSE AIM45.0019.9
IMVIngenious Music VCT 275.0019.9
APHAlliance PharmaFTSE AIM12.2519.9
AFDAfrican DiamondsFTSE AIM26.0019.8
TIKTikit GroupFTSE AIM137.0019.8
FTDForesight 3 VCT77.0019.7
SPESopheonFTSE AIM13.5019.7
GBGGB Group23.0019.6
VYKEVyke CommunicationsFTSE AIM31.0019.6
AGTAAgriterra LtdFTSE AIM4.1319.6
VSCVisonic Ltd41.4619.5
702NSPENew Star Private Equity Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling103.0019.4
DRVDriver GroupFTSE AIM73.5019.4
703MNRMinervaFTSE Fledgling12.0019.3
AURRAurora Russia LtdFTSE AIM25.7519.3
704MACFMacfarlane GroupFTSE Fledgling16.7519.3
EMEDEMED Mining Public LtdFTSE AIM7.6319.2
GMAGMA ResourcesFTSE AIM4.5019.2
KDDGKDD Group NVFTSE AIM11.7519.1
HYDGHydrogen GroupFTSE AIM83.0019.1
LIDLiDCO GroupFTSE AIM12.2519.1
HGVHasgroveFTSE AIM81.0019.1
GOOGold OilFTSE AIM3.8019.0
BILNBillington HoldingsFTSE AIM146.5018.9
IPLIndago Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM35.5018.9
KBTK3 Business Technology GroupFTSE AIM79.5018.9
BAVBaronsmead AIM VCT67.5018.8
QRTQuarto Group Inc92.0018.8
THFThirdForceFTSE AIM7.2518.8
PGLPeninsular Gold LtdFTSE AIM34.0018.8
IGVIncome & Growth VCT53.5018.8
NCENew City Energy Ltd35.2518.8
705BAFBritish & American Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling75.0018.8
RLEReal Estate InvestorsFTSE AIM5.5018.7
706PCHPochin'sFTSE Fledgling90.0018.7
CROCreon CorporationFTSE AIM42.5018.7
KDDKopane Diamond DevelopmentsFTSE AIM8.5018.7
MDSTMedicsightFTSE AIM12.0018.7
MONIMonitiseFTSE AIM5.5018.6
EMLEmerging Metals LtdFTSE AIM5.6318.6
707SPGHSuperglass HoldingsFTSE Fledgling32.0018.5
DLCDelcamFTSE AIM240.0018.5
708HVEHavelock EuropaFTSE Fledgling48.0018.5
RURRurelecFTSE AIM9.0018.5
LPXLipoxenFTSE AIM12.0018.5
AEXAminex7.6318.5
AAVCAlbion Venture Capital Trust52.5018.4
ANCRAnimalcare GroupFTSE AIM92.5018.3
PELEPetroLatina EnergyFTSE AIM41.5018.2
709HCFTHighcroft InvestmentsFTSE Fledgling352.5018.2
VDNVindon HealthcareFTSE AIM20.5018.1
CGHChaarat Gold Holdings LtdFTSE AIM20.0018.1
MEQIM&G Equity Investment Trust10.5018.0
OXEOxecoFTSE AIM3.0018.0
BNLNBateman Litwin NVFTSE AIM16.0018.0
HLSHelesiFTSE AIM49.5017.8
STMSTM GroupFTSE AIM41.5017.7
CEBClean Energy BrazilFTSE AIM12.0017.7
AVIAvisenFTSE AIM15.5017.7
710HARHarvard InternationalFTSE Fledgling34.5017.7
LOKLok'n Store GroupFTSE AIM69.0017.6
GLIGlistenFTSE AIM126.0017.6
CYSChrysalis VCT57.0017.6
711ARKARC InternationalFTSE Fledgling11.5017.6
712RNORenoldFTSE Fledgling22.7517.5
AAZAnglo Asian MiningFTSE AIM17.0017.5
RENEReNeuron GroupFTSE AIM5.1317.4
UENUrals EnergyFTSE AIM9.6317.3
SVNSovereign ReversionsFTSE AIM125.0017.3
713SHDShires Smaller CompaniesFTSE Fledgling78.0017.2
INNInnovision Research & TechnologyFTSE AIM28.0017.2
714NTXNXTFTSE Fledgling11.5017.2
ALGAutoLogic HoldingsFTSE AIM27.5017.1
GONGalleon HoldingsFTSE AIM15.5017.1
OMGOMGFTSE AIM26.2517.1
DHXDHX Media LtdFTSE AIM38.5017.1
SAMSyndicate Asset ManagementFTSE AIM2.6317.0
ROMRomag HoldingsFTSE AIM34.0017.0
MATDPetro Matad LtdFTSE AIM17.5016.9
XELXcite Energy LtdFTSE AIM27.5016.9
AMPAmphion InnovationsFTSE AIM12.7516.8
FPOFirst Property GroupFTSE AIM15.5016.8
LNDLandore Resources LtdFTSE AIM9.2516.8
GPNGladstone Pacific Nickel LtdFTSE AIM23.5016.7
TPV2TP70 2008 (II) VCT80.0016.6
OSIOrigo Sino-IndiaFTSE AIM17.0016.6
CHXChromex MiningFTSE AIM19.5016.6
715MOSBMoss Bros GroupFTSE Fledgling17.5016.5
XTRXtract EnergyFTSE AIM2.2016.5
MOGMediterranean Oil & GasFTSE AIM42.5016.5
PTHPrometheanFTSE AIM36.5016.5
MIG4Matrix Income & Growth 4 VCT82.0016.5
TALTen AlpsFTSE AIM25.7516.5
IENIntelligent Environments GroupFTSE AIM10.0016.5
716HROH.R.OwenFTSE Fledgling69.5016.4
PDCPrinting.comFTSE AIM37.0016.4
FTFForesight 4 VCT69.0016.4
HMFHandMadeFTSE AIM11.5016.4
TNZTanzanite One LtdFTSE AIM15.5016.3
HAIKHaiKe Chemical Group LtdFTSE AIM42.5016.3
CRWNCrown Place VCT22.5016.3
717WCWWalker Crips GroupFTSE Fledgling44.5016.2
718RUGBRugby Estates Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling27.5016.2
EQPIEquity Partnership Investment Company77.5016.1
LUDLudorumFTSE AIM190.0016.0
FTVForesight VCT34.0016.0
719BISIBisichi MiningFTSE Fledgling152.5015.9
FMPIF&C Managed Portfolio Trust78.0015.9
ITMITM PowerFTSE AIM15.5015.8
WHIW.H. Ireland GroupFTSE AIM75.0015.8
OEC4Octopus Eclipse VCT 454.0015.8
OEC3Octopus Eclipse VCT 354.0015.7
BJUBrainJuicer GroupFTSE AIM121.5015.7
720SEOStanelcoFTSE Fledgling0.5115.7
MSSManaged Support ServicesFTSE AIM9.5015.7
721ARRAurora Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling121.0015.7
ANRAltona ResourcesFTSE AIM4.3815.7
PHOPeel HotelsFTSE AIM111.5015.6
722MORMorseFTSE Fledgling12.0015.6
TCMTelit CommunicationsFTSE AIM35.0015.6
SKYWSkywest Airlines LtdFTSE AIM8.0015.6
723TRITrifastFTSE Fledgling18.2515.6
IPELImpellam GroupFTSE AIM34.5015.5
NSNNatasa Mining LtdFTSE AIM80.0015.5
OILOilexco Inc 6.9015.4
INLInlandFTSE AIM9.5015.4
FRMFormation GroupFTSE AIM7.0015.4
DMPDMFTSE AIM9.2515.4
CGOPChina Growth Opportunities LtdFTSE AIM30.7515.4
NBLNoble Investments (UK)FTSE AIM97.5015.4
CMXCatalyst Media GroupFTSE AIM54.5015.3
AFNADVFNFTSE AIM2.4815.2
724IIPInfrastructure IndiaFTSE Fledgling41.5015.2
TMPTemplar Minerals LtdFTSE AIM2.7815.2
FTSE Small Cap exit level = 15.2
NWKINetworkers InternationalFTSE AIM16.2515.2
JQVJacques VertFTSE AIM7.8815.2
CPSPClyde Process SolutionsFTSE AIM37.5015.1
MVWMavinwoodFTSE AIM3.2515.1
DPV4Downing Protected VCT IV70.0015.1
KEYKeyData AIM VCT55.5015.0
DPV5Downing Protected VCT V70.0015.0
AIGVAberdeen Income and Growth VCT42.5015.0
LGTLighthouse GroupFTSE AIM11.7515.0
725HGPCHenderson Global Property Companies LtdFTSE Fledgling40.0015.0
CCTCharacter GroupFTSE AIM36.0014.9
726OPDOPD GroupFTSE Fledgling55.7514.8
727CSLTCosaltFTSE Fledgling56.0014.8
VENVentus VCT98.5014.8
GHHGooch & HousegoFTSE AIM77.0014.7
ECKEckohFTSE AIM7.3814.7
728JRVSJarvisFTSE Fledgling6.9014.7
729NMDNorth Midland ConstructionFTSE Fledgling150.0014.7
730RAYRaymarineFTSE Fledgling18.0014.7
SWPSWP GroupFTSE AIM82.5014.6
BSGBusiness Systems Group HoldingsFTSE AIM18.7514.6
CANCentral African GoldFTSE AIM1.4514.6
AGYAllergy TherapeuticsFTSE AIM17.7514.5
DWYDwyka DiamondsFTSE AIM7.6314.5
CFXColefax GroupFTSE AIM98.0014.5
FTNForesight 2 VCT69.0014.5
731JDTJupiter Dividend & Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling15.7514.4
GPCGenesis Petroleum CorporationFTSE AIM8.5014.4
FUMFutura MedicalFTSE AIM23.0014.4
SVCTSPARK VCT13.0014.4
CAPClean Air Power LtdFTSE AIM26.0014.4
CNMICamper & Nicholsons Marina Investments LtdFTSE AIM26.5014.4
GPMGolden Prospect Precious Metals LtdFTSE AIM45.0014.3
SEDSaltus European Debt Strategies Ltd34.0014.3
TASTTastyFTSE AIM37.5014.2
RGSRegenersisFTSE AIM50.0014.2
RHEPRheochemFTSE AIM6.5014.1
TYRTyraTech IncFTSE AIM65.0014.1
HVXHuveauxFTSE AIM9.2514.1
OTV2Octopus Titan VCT 290.0014.1
OTV1Octopus Titan VCT 190.0014.1
ENMEnergem Resources IncFTSE AIM8.0014.0
732SBSSource BioScienceFTSE Fledgling6.8814.0
INNOInnoviseFTSE AIM35.5014.0
MEDIMediLink-Global UK LtdFTSE AIM13.5014.0
SORBSorbic InternationalFTSE AIM41.5013.9
BHNBluehone AiM VCT225.0013.8
SVCAServocaFTSE AIM12.5013.8
HYDHydro InternationalFTSE AIM97.0013.8
NTNNorthern 3 VCT47.7513.8
MOUMount EngineeringFTSE AIM58.5013.7
AQT3Acuity VCT 339.0013.6
ITQInterQuest GroupFTSE AIM44.5013.6
BRYBradyFTSE AIM48.5013.6
BKSABlack Sea Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM6.3813.6
LCALow Carbon Accelerator LtdFTSE AIM30.5013.6
MCMMotivcomFTSE AIM46.5013.5
ITKIntelekFTSE AIM15.5013.5
IOGIsland Oil & GasFTSE AIM11.5013.5
TTR32RedFTSE AIM19.5013.5
ENFEnfis GroupFTSE AIM90.0013.5
MCRBMCB Finance GroupFTSE AIM77.5013.5
IFCIndian Film Company LtdFTSE AIM24.5013.5
733NXRNorcrosFTSE Fledgling9.0013.4
ZMNOZamanoFTSE AIM16.5013.4
ULTUltrasisFTSE AIM0.8913.3
WFCAWFCAFTSE AIM5.0013.3
734AZMAlizymeFTSE Fledgling6.0113.3
ECVEco City VehiclesFTSE AIM4.3813.2
MORTMortice LtdFTSE AIM27.5013.1
MANAMano River Resources IncFTSE AIM4.1313.1
JNYJourney GroupFTSE AIM4.5013.1
FAMTFramlington AIM VCT 242.5013.0
CSGCyril Sweett GroupFTSE AIM23.0013.0
735WHYWhite Young GreenFTSE Fledgling25.0013.0
SFASinger & Friedlander AIM 3 VCT29.7513.0
CB.CBG GroupFTSE AIM83.5012.9
OEC2Octopus Eclipse VCT 270.0012.9
DEMGDeltex Medical GroupFTSE AIM12.7512.9
GDPGoldplatFTSE AIM11.5012.8
SNCLSinclair (William) HoldingsFTSE AIM77.5012.8
TRTTransense TechnologiesFTSE AIM16.7512.7
LRLLeyshon Resources LtdFTSE AIM5.8812.7
VRPVerona PharmaFTSE AIM5.8812.7
SYNCSynchronicaFTSE AIM3.2512.6
CPUBCapital Pub CompanyFTSE AIM62.0012.6
HNNNorman HayFTSE AIM85.0012.6
IPSAIPSA GroupFTSE AIM13.2512.6
ETCEt-china.com International Holdings LtdFTSE AIM38.0012.6
SORSupportaFTSE AIM14.5012.5
BIFBarclays Global Investors Endowment Fund II Ltd125.0012.5
PUMDPUMA VCT IV64.0012.5
MBTMobile Tornado GroupFTSE AIM6.7512.5
REDRedstoneFTSE AIM8.6312.5
MIXMatrix Income & Growth VCT60.0012.5
BALBioEnergy Africa LtdFTSE AIM3.7512.5
IMDIndependent Media DistributionFTSE AIM36.5012.5
736ACEAccident Exchange GroupFTSE Fledgling17.5012.4
GBOGloboFTSE AIM9.5012.4
LZMLonZimFTSE AIM34.0012.4
DMGDori Media Group LtdFTSE AIM53.5012.4
AIDPAida Fund Ltd107.5012.3
737MLINMolinsFTSE Fledgling61.0012.3
738VCPVictoriaFTSE Fledgling176.5012.3
739WTMWaterman GroupFTSE Fledgling41.5012.2
PREPan Andean ResourcesFTSE AIM10.2512.2
PUMCPUMA VCT III62.5012.2
ICXIntercytex GroupFTSE AIM12.5012.1
740AMNAsset Management Investment CompanyFTSE Fledgling64.2512.1
LOQLo-QFTSE AIM77.5012.1
GEXGlencar MiningFTSE AIM4.0012.1
YUJYujin International LtdFTSE AIM40.0012.0
IPAINVESCO Perpetual AIM VCT27.5012.0
SSYSciSysFTSE AIM42.0011.9
MIXTMatrix Income & Growth 3 VCT59.7511.9
BGOBangoFTSE AIM42.0011.9
741FBDUFlying Brands LtdFTSE Fledgling47.0011.9
IGRInternational GreetingsFTSE AIM24.5011.9
GOAGemstones of Africa GroupFTSE AIM0.8511.8
FIFFinsbury Food GroupFTSE AIM23.0011.8
TSTLTristelFTSE AIM44.0011.8
SSVSiteservFTSE AIM9.5011.8
BLDBulgarian Land DevelopmentFTSE AIM29.5011.8
UAVUnicorn AIM VCT38.0011.7
COLColliers CREFTSE AIM25.0011.7
INSTInstore5.1311.7
CAZACaza Oil & Gas IncFTSE AIM10.7511.7
TMMGMission Marketing GroupFTSE AIM29.5011.7
NSTNew Star Financial Opp Fund Ltd30.5011.6
ROLRotalaFTSE AIM43.0011.6
PMSFJPMorgan Progressive Multi-Strategy Fund LtdFTSE AIM71.7511.6
SOUSound OilFTSE AIM1.6811.6
QFIQuadrise Fuels InternationalFTSE AIM2.5011.5
STBRSouthern BearFTSE AIM1.6311.4
RSBRensburg AIM VCT28.0011.4
OEXOilex LtdFTSE AIM8.7511.3
DCPDiamondcorpFTSE AIM30.5011.3
SDMStadium GroupFTSE AIM39.0011.2
UGYUruguay Mineral Exploration IncFTSE AIM23.0011.2
CGMChina GoldminesFTSE AIM23.0011.1
BLKABlack Arrow GroupFTSE AIM59.5011.1
RMMRambler Metals and MiningFTSE AIM18.7511.1
742PGIPGI GroupFTSE Fledgling8.7511.1
NXSNexus ManagementFTSE AIM1.2011.1
GETMGetmobile EuropeFTSE AIM117.5011.1
AAPVAlbion Protected VCT53.0011.1
AQT2Acuity VCT 235.0011.1
CHAMChameleon Trust87.5011.0
MIVM&G Income Investment Company Ltd6.5011.0
EDVElderstreet VCT51.0011.0
PGBPilat Media GlobalFTSE AIM18.5011.0
VMLVane MineralsFTSE AIM5.7510.9
DOOD1 OilsFTSE AIM8.6310.9
SCOSCOTTY GroupFTSE AIM54.0010.9
ATGAdventis GroupFTSE AIM25.5010.9
MAIMaintel HoldingsFTSE AIM101.0010.9
WGBWalker GreenbankFTSE AIM19.0010.9
743SIXH600 GroupFTSE Fledgling19.0010.9
TXRTitanium Resources Group LtdFTSE AIM4.6310.9
NBINorthbridge Industrial ServicesFTSE AIM143.5010.8
UAVTUnicorn AIM VCT II49.0010.8
WGNWogenFTSE AIM24.0010.8
PVNProVen VCT45.0010.8
MDWMediwatchFTSE AIM8.0010.7
SRSPSirius PetroleumFTSE AIM2.1310.7
HSMHeath (Samuel) & SonsFTSE AIM420.0010.6
PNEAPennine AIM VCT 640.0010.6
PIMPlant ImpactFTSE AIM40.0010.6
MEGMICE Group6.0010.6
ORMOrmonde MiningFTSE AIM4.8810.6
744HYNSHaynes Publishing GroupFTSE Fledgling143.5010.6
NTBRNorthern BearFTSE AIM56.0010.5
ATVAntonovFTSE AIM85.0010.5
RTGReThink GroupFTSE AIM11.5010.5
SVRServicePower TechnologiesFTSE AIM5.5010.4
AMEIAfrican Medical InvestmentsFTSE AIM13.0010.4
EDREgdon ResourcesFTSE AIM13.7510.4
TMNTMN GroupFTSE AIM13.5010.3
MBHMichelmersh Brick HoldingsFTSE AIM25.5010.3
AGWAberdeen Growth Opportunities VCT37.5010.3
PFLMPowerFilm IncFTSE AIM28.0010.3
PTXProtonex Technology CorporationFTSE AIM32.5010.3
MOGPMountfield GroupFTSE AIM6.0010.3
PUAPUMA VCT85.0010.3
SVC2SPARK VCT 213.0010.2
745CFYNCaffynsFTSE Fledgling355.0010.2
TMCToledo Mining CorporationFTSE AIM34.5010.2
746BPWBlue Planet Worldwide Financials Inv TrustFTSE Fledgling72.0010.1
EHREuropean Home Retail21.0010.1
EBQEbiquityFTSE AIM31.5010.1
PJIPerpetual Japanese Investment Trust46.2510.1
AFEAfrican Eagle ResourcesFTSE AIM4.7510.1
747CHIClose High Income PropertiesFTSE Fledgling13.5010.1
PLEPlethora Solutions HoldingsFTSE AIM32.5010.0
ATCAtlantic CoalFTSE AIM0.7510.0
RMLARusina Mining NLFTSE AIM4.1310.0
748NBPNarborough PlantationsFTSE Fledgling75.0010.0
OSPOsprey Smaller Companies Income Fund Ltd92.0010.0
TRCSTracsisFTSE AIM52.5010.0
ELHEurodis Electron1.059.9
GNGGeong International LtdFTSE AIM31.509.9
SYGSpeymillFTSE AIM17.009.9
SIDSilverdellFTSE AIM6.509.9
OCROneClickHRFTSE AIM6.639.9
CTNClearStream Technologies GroupFTSE AIM34.009.9
XXICXXI Century Investments Public LtdFTSE AIM25.509.8
FNTfountainsFTSE AIM65.009.8
TGETGE Marine AGFTSE AIM800.009.7
749AXDAlexandraFTSE Fledgling29.009.7
SGDSectorGuardFTSE AIM1.639.6
LNGLeisure & GamingFTSE AIM10.259.6
ACSAI Claims SolutionsFTSE AIM15.759.6
WSPWynnstay PropertiesFTSE AIM305.009.6
PBTYProbabilityFTSE AIM44.509.6
CTGChristie GroupFTSE AIM38.009.6
RIIIRights and Issues Inv Trust390.009.6
GOIGoIndustry DoveBidFTSE AIM2.059.6
AFCAFC EnergyFTSE AIM7.509.6
SFTSinosoft TechnologyFTSE AIM5.759.5
VLEVolvereFTSE AIM167.509.5
NGHNetwork Group HoldingsFTSE AIM14.509.5
VEN2Ventus 2 VCT85.009.5
IAMIntegrated Asset ManagementFTSE AIM22.509.5
USPIGlobal Special Opportunities Trust37.509.5
STAFStaffline Recruitment GroupFTSE AIM44.509.4
GLDGladstoneFTSE AIM19.509.4
750CDFFCardiff PropertyFTSE Fledgling600.009.4
CRPRCropper (James)FTSE AIM111.009.4
751GHEGresham HouseFTSE Fledgling192.509.4
NETNetcallFTSE AIM15.009.4
MGHCM&G High Income Investment Trust 4.759.4
IMJIMJackFTSE AIM8.509.3
EVOLEvolve CapitalFTSE AIM5.509.2
VEN3Ventus 3 VCT82.509.2
EEPEastern European Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM47.509.2
BYOTByotrolFTSE AIM11.009.2
DHIRDhir India InvestmentsFTSE AIM55.009.2
CRXCyprotexFTSE AIM5.139.2
INVOInvocas GroupFTSE AIM32.009.1
CR2Core VCT II55.009.1
EETEuropean Equity Tranche Income LtdFTSE AIM88.509.1
PCXPrinciple Capital Holdings SAFTSE AIM48.509.0
752SDVSmall Companies Dividend TrustFTSE Fledgling55.509.0
CYANCyan HoldingsFTSE AIM1.609.0
CRAWCrawshaw GroupFTSE AIM17.008.9
CR3Core VCT III54.008.9
CNNCaledonian TrustFTSE AIM75.008.9
753ENIEdinburgh New Income TrustFTSE Fledgling43.258.9
754NARNorthamberFTSE Fledgling30.508.9
PEJRProspect Epicure J-REIT Value FundFTSE AIM6.758.8
ICHInvestec High Income Trust31.508.8
CCSClarity Commerce SolutionsFTSE AIM27.508.8
AVGAvingtransFTSE AIM34.508.8
755BLPBlue Planet Euro Fin Inv TstFTSE Fledgling54.508.7
AGQArian Silver CorporationFTSE AIM3.388.7
PROVProventecFTSE AIM70.008.7
756PKWParkwood HoldingsFTSE Fledgling46.508.7
UBCUBC Media GroupFTSE AIM4.508.7
AATGAlbion Technology & General VCT67.008.7
CYHCybIT HoldingsFTSE AIM31.508.6
SGHSatCom Group HoldingsFTSE AIM14.508.6
SWLSwallowfieldFTSE AIM76.508.6
STEStewart & Wight550.008.6
AORAorTech InternationalFTSE AIM177.508.6
MLHMedical HouseFTSE AIM14.258.6
STRStrategic Thought GroupFTSE AIM32.508.6
757MAEMallettFTSE Fledgling62.008.6
FSGFocus Solutions GroupFTSE AIM29.008.5
JDRJourdanFTSE AIM250.008.5
PHDPROACTIS HoldingsFTSE AIM27.508.5
PLAPlastics CapitalFTSE AIM31.508.5
TPHTelephoneticsFTSE AIM7.758.4
DMLYCO DeuxmilFTSE AIM17.508.4
758ECITEclectic Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling47.508.4
AISIAisi Realty Public LtdFTSE AIM4.388.4
DPV9Downing Protected VCT IX97.008.4
MWEMTI Wireless Edge LtdFTSE AIM16.258.4
NEPNeptune-Calculus Income & Growth VCT67.508.4
TVZTravelzestFTSE AIM27.008.4
LRMLombard Risk ManagementFTSE AIM6.138.3
PROPProperty Recycling GroupFTSE AIM23.008.3
MDSMidas CapitalFTSE AIM14.508.3
GAHGable Holdings IncFTSE AIM7.388.3
BTCBaltic Oil TerminalsFTSE AIM14.508.3
FEPForum EnergyFTSE AIM27.508.3
PLNTPlantic Technologies LtdFTSE AIM10.258.2
DESCdesigncapitalFTSE AIM14.508.2
MIOMincoFTSE AIM3.888.1
DO1ODowning Protected Opportunities VCT I100.008.1
OIAAOctopus IHT AIM VCT50.008.1
PPTPlanet Payment IncFTSE AIM40.008.1
BABEBluecrest Allblue Fund Ltd 124.508.1
FAMEFramlington AIM VCT34.008.1
WORWorld Careers NetworkFTSE AIM102.508.0
HIGHertford International GroupFTSE AIM16.508.0
PSTPortrait SoftwareFTSE AIM6.758.0
CR.Core VCT I73.008.0
BGBLBglobalFTSE AIM10.758.0
JCRJust Car Clinics GroupFTSE AIM54.508.0
BKNBKN International AGFTSE AIM40.008.0
ABHAngel Biotechnology HoldingsFTSE AIM0.568.0
BXPBeximco Pharmaceuticals LtdFTSE AIM28.258.0
IMTKImaginatikFTSE AIM6.008.0
MRXMetalrax GroupFTSE AIM6.637.9
759PRFPremier Renewable Energy Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling60.507.9
CFGConister Financial GroupFTSE AIM12.507.9
NUTNeutraHealthFTSE AIM4.507.9
FTSFormula Telecom SolutionsFTSE AIM24.007.8
BZTBezant ResourcesFTSE AIM20.007.8
TIMETimestripFTSE AIM1.587.8
RBNRobinsonFTSE AIM49.007.8
VERIVerisFTSE AIM30.007.7
DPV7Downing Protected VCT VII85.007.7
CESGChina Eastsea Business Software LtdFTSE AIM10.007.7
ENVEnova Systems IncFTSE AIM50.007.7
TNGTangent CommunicationsFTSE AIM4.507.7
BSTBritish Smaller Technology Companies VCT 246.007.7
OAP1Octopus Apollo VCT 187.007.7
DPV6Downing Protected VCT VI85.007.6
ARGOArgo Group LtdFTSE AIM9.887.6
CBXCubus LuxFTSE AIM42.507.6
MINMinoan GroupFTSE AIM14.007.6
OAP2Octopus Apollo VCT 287.007.6
SALSpaceandPeopleFTSE AIM65.007.6
DPV8Downing Protected VCT VIII87.007.5
MSTMid-StatesFTSE AIM6.507.5
AIFAcorn Income Fund Ltd84.007.5
DSGDillistone GroupFTSE AIM132.507.5
DANDaniel Stewart SecuritiesFTSE AIM2.887.5
LTWLondon TownFTSE AIM25.507.5
PXSProvexisFTSE AIM0.907.4
ACCAccess IntelligenceFTSE AIM4.637.4
NTWXNettworxFTSE AIM6.637.4
EMEEmpyrean EnergyFTSE AIM6.887.4
KAKUKakuzi Ltd37.507.4
EITEagle-I HoldingsFTSE AIM2.257.3
IRCIndividual Restaurant CompanyFTSE AIM18.507.3
ROERoeford PropertiesFTSE AIM3.757.3
ANTPAntFTSE AIM30.007.3
AIEAAIREAFTSE AIM15.757.3
AUKAukett Fitzroy Robinson GroupFTSE AIM5.007.3
SC.SupercartFTSE AIM15.007.3
CCGPClaimar Care GroupFTSE AIM14.507.2
AGIAGI TherapeuticsFTSE AIM10.757.2
IBSAIBIS Media VCT 190.007.2
OBPOndine Biopharma CorporationFTSE AIM8.507.2
STTStraightFTSE AIM62.507.2
LSILifeline Scientific IncFTSE AIM45.507.2
KLNKellan GroupFTSE AIM8.257.2
CINPCinpartFTSE AIM10.507.2
PAYZPayzoneFTSE AIM1.637.2
ENRTEnvironmental Recycling TechnologiesFTSE AIM2.387.2
IEV2Ingenious Entertainment VCT 270.007.1
IEV1Ingenious Entertainment VCT 170.007.1
WESTWestern & OrientalFTSE AIM3.137.1
SLNGSlingsby (H C)FTSE AIM710.007.1
AMRArmour GroupFTSE AIM10.257.0
APIAPI GroupFTSE AIM10.007.0
WTIWeatherly InternationalFTSE AIM1.737.0
PUMEPuma VCT V93.507.0
BOOMBoomerang PlusFTSE AIM78.007.0
DWHTDewhurstFTSE AIM210.006.9
NPHNeuropharm GroupFTSE AIM22.006.9
AKOArko HoldingsFTSE AIM0.356.9
ESNEssentially Group LtdFTSE AIM3.506.9
CPXCAP-XX LtdFTSE AIM14.006.9
WTCWestcityFTSE AIM9.256.9
UKRUKrproduct Group LtdFTSE AIM16.006.9
EKTElektronFTSE AIM8.006.8
SITSolar Integrated Technologies IncFTSE AIM6.756.8
DWSNDawson InternationalFTSE AIM3.006.8
JSJSJSJS DesignsFTSE AIM3.386.8
ASRAsia ResourcesFTSE AIM4.506.7
OTV3Octopus Titan VCT 390.006.7
DPV1Downing Protected VCT I83.006.7
ZRXZiraxFTSE AIM3.886.7
PANRPantheon ResourcesFTSE AIM16.756.7
SEESeeing Machines LtdFTSE AIM2.136.6
AVSAvesco GroupFTSE AIM26.506.6
IPSIPSO VenturesFTSE AIM52.006.6
CR5Core VCT V60.006.6
CVHCavanagh GroupFTSE AIM57.006.6
760DYSDyson GroupFTSE Fledgling20.006.6
OPHXOctopus Phoenix VCT35.006.6
SWBSportswinbet LtdFTSE AIM11.506.6
CLEAClearDebt GroupFTSE AIM2.136.6
CR4Core VCT IV60.006.5
OXFOxford Technology 4 Venture Capital Trust62.506.5
ILIImagelinxFTSE AIM2.256.5
PGSPSG SolutionsFTSE AIM25.256.5
761CMLCML MicrosystemsFTSE Fledgling43.006.4
METCMetic GroupFTSE AIM11.506.4
GGGCentral China GoldfieldsFTSE AIM3.506.4
DCDDCD MediaFTSE AIM12.006.4
TRIPTriple Point VCT20.006.4
SROSpitfire Oil LtdFTSE AIM15.006.4
XCTXCounter ABFTSE AIM14.506.3
ALBAlbany CapitalFTSE AIM20.006.3
762AYMAnglesey MiningFTSE Fledgling4.136.3
BLUEBlue OarFTSE AIM3.756.3
MRGMercury Recycling GroupFTSE AIM18.756.3
OTEO Twelve Estates LtdFTSE AIM5.136.3
WSGWestminster GroupFTSE AIM42.006.3
SYNSyntopix GroupFTSE AIM81.006.3
PMSPalmaris CapitalFTSE AIM4.006.2
ADSAlexander David Securities GroupFTSE AIM1.386.2
TAIHTaihuaFTSE AIM7.636.2
GBFGem BiofuelsFTSE AIM22.506.2
SOMSomero Enterprises; IncFTSE AIM18.006.2
SNRPStrategic Natural ResourcesFTSE AIM9.006.2
763BAEBealeFTSE Fledgling30.006.2
DDDDDD GroupFTSE AIM6.756.1
NCANew Century AIM VCT67.006.1
TFLTheo FennellFTSE AIM32.506.1
ELEElectric WordFTSE AIM4.136.1
IPNTiPoint MediaFTSE AIM5.006.1
FRRFrontera Resources CorporationFTSE AIM8.136.1
TLTTolentFTSE AIM47.006.0
SDIGSDI GroupFTSE AIM5.506.0
NWTNewmark SecurityFTSE AIM1.336.0
KIOKiotech InternationalFTSE AIM2.386.0
AVRAvarae Global CoinsFTSE AIM6.755.9
EOGEuropa Oil & Gas (Holdings)FTSE AIM9.505.9
GALGalantas Gold CorporationFTSE AIM3.135.9
HHCHexagon Human CapitalFTSE AIM27.505.9
HUWHampden UnderwritingFTSE AIM79.505.9
PFOPrime Focus LondonFTSE AIM18.005.9
RRLRange Resources LtdFTSE AIM3.005.9
LPPLapp PlatsFTSE AIM25.005.8
PMVPUMA VCT II70.005.8
KYSKryso ResourcesFTSE AIM5.885.8
STFsmartFOCUS GroupFTSE AIM6.135.7
OSGOpSec Security GroupFTSE AIM10.755.7
WSIWorkplace Systems InternationalFTSE AIM3.885.7
PTOPublishing TechnologyFTSE AIM67.505.7
INBInterbulk GroupFTSE AIM1.885.7
TLDHTop Level Domain HoldingsFTSE AIM3.505.7
PHUPactolus Hungarian PropertyFTSE AIM31.005.7
VRXVectrix CorporationFTSE AIM2.005.7
MWHMillwall HoldingsFTSE AIM0.025.6
IDMIndithermFTSE AIM11.005.6
AGVAberdeen Growth VCT I25.005.6
SUNSurgical Innovations GroupFTSE AIM1.505.6
MRPMeridian PetroleumFTSE AIM34.755.6
764IPIINVESCO Property Income Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling3.655.6
TIDECrimson TideFTSE AIM1.755.6
STIStratex InternationalFTSE AIM2.385.6
ZZLZeehan Zinc LtdFTSE AIM1.235.6
C2121st Century TechnologyFTSE AIM6.005.5
UCGUnited Carpets GroupFTSE AIM6.755.5
WNNWINFTSE AIM53.505.4
MIGMatrix Income & Growth 2 VCT48.255.4
OPEOptareFTSE AIM5.005.4
BLEYBailey (C H)FTSE AIM65.005.4
GTCGETECH GroupFTSE AIM18.505.4
PHVProVen Health VCT28.005.4
SGMSigma Capital GroupFTSE AIM11.505.4
UTNUltima NetworksFTSE AIM2.635.4
SYMSymphony Environmental TechnologiesFTSE AIM4.635.4
NVRNviro CleantechFTSE AIM8.135.4
NNANorthern AIM VCT24.255.4
FBTForbidden TechnologiesFTSE AIM7.005.3
SPMGSport Media GroupFTSE AIM5.505.3
765EDPElectronic Data ProcessingFTSE Fledgling42.505.3
BRMBrinkley MiningFTSE AIM1.495.3
TPV1TP70 2008 (I) VCT80.005.3
FKEFiskeFTSE AIM62.505.3
FWUKFreshwater UKFTSE AIM38.005.3
WFCWatford LeisureFTSE AIM12.005.3
766LFILondon Finance & Investment GroupFTSE Fledgling17.505.3
SNAKSnackTimeFTSE AIM70.005.2
ILXILX GroupFTSE AIM27.005.2
767DRSDRS Data & Research ServicesFTSE Fledgling16.005.2
768PTYParity GroupFTSE Fledgling13.755.2
NAMNorth American Banks Fund LtdFTSE AIM137.505.2
WBNWoburn EnergyFTSE AIM2.255.2
SLGSarantel GroupFTSE AIM2.755.2
AGUAngus & RossFTSE AIM2.135.2
769PYMPhytopharmFTSE Fledgling5.505.2
MDGMobile Doctors GroupFTSE AIM31.005.2
TPSTurbo Power Systems IncFTSE AIM1.635.2
ADTAdEPT TelecomFTSE AIM24.505.2
770DWNDawson HoldingsFTSE Small Cap7.905.2
SAVGSavile GroupFTSE AIM37.005.1
RPLRenewable Power & LightFTSE AIM5.755.1
STAStagecoach Theatre ArtsFTSE AIM51.505.1
CHWIChina Western InvestmentsFTSE AIM0.705.1
YSPYour SpaceFTSE AIM22.005.1
 
 
Key
Index entry candidate
Index exit candidate
FTSE 100
FTSE 250
FTSE Small Cap
FTSE Fledgling
FTSE AIM
Unclassified
Samantha's Predictions
AIS  is demoted from the FTSE 250
ALM  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
ALN  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
AML  is demoted from the FTSE 100
BEE  is demoted from the FTSE 250
BPP  is promoted to the FTSE 250
DRX  is demoted from the FTSE 100
DWN  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
ECWO  enters the FTSE 250
FCU  is demoted from the FTSE 250
FWEB  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
FWP  is demoted from the FTSE 250
HSD  is demoted from the FTSE 250
III  is promoted to the FTSE 100
IPF  is demoted from the FTSE 250
JJB  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
KWL  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
LRE  enters the FTSE 250
LSE  is promoted to the FTSE 100
PDG  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
PUB  is promoted to the FTSE 250
SGR  enters the FTSE Small Cap
SHI  is promoted to the FTSE 250
SKS  is promoted to the FTSE 250
SLS  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
TEP  is demoted from the FTSE 250
TIG  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
TRS  enters the FTSE Small Cap
WOS  is promoted to the FTSE 100
WTB  is demoted from the FTSE 100
YELL  is promoted to the FTSE 250

*FTSE Ground Rules state that changes in shares
in issue are not taken into account between reviews
unless they've resulted from corporate events. This
means that market capitalisation figures shown in
this table may not exactly equate to current market
capitalisations.


Link to FTSE UK index series quarterly review 10 June 2009

Changes take effect from Mon, 22 June
Links to previous review dates:-
1 June 2022
2 March 2022
1 December 2021
1 September 2021
2 June 2021
3 March 2021
2 December 2020
2 September 2020
3 June 2020
4 March 2020
4 December 2019
4 September 2019
5 June 2019
27 February 2019
5 December 2018
5 September 2018
30 May 2018
28 February 2018
29 November 2017
30 August 2017
31 May 2017
1 March 2017
30 November 2016
31 August 2016
1 June 2016
2 March 2016
2 December 2015
2 September 2015
3 June 2015
4 March 2015
3 December 2014
3 September 2014
4 June 2014
5 March 2014
11 December 2013
11 September 2013
12 June 2013
6 March 2013
12 December 2012
12 September 2012
6 June 2012
7 March 2012
7 December 2011
7 September 2011
8 June 2011
9 March 2011
8 December 2010
8 September 2010
9 June 2010
10 March 2010
9 December 2009
9 September 2009
10 June 2009
11 March 2009
10 December 2008
10 September 2008
11 June 2008
12 March 2008
12 December 2007
12 September 2007
6 June 2007
7 March 2007
6 December 2006
6 September 2006
7 June 2006
8 March 2006
7 December 2005
8 June 2005
9 March 2005