FTSE All-Share Index Ranking (unofficial guide)
As at close on Tue, 10 June 2008
Rank EPICNameIndexPriceMkt cap (m)*
1RDSA+RDSBRoyal Dutch ShellFTSE 1002,094.00 / 2,048.00131,355.4
2BP.BPFTSE 100583.00112,048.5
3HSBAHSBC HoldingsFTSE 100836.2598,893.8
4VODVodafone GroupFTSE 100155.5581,908.0
5GSKGlaxoSmithKlineFTSE 1001,064.0059,519.0
6RIORio TintoFTSE 1005,729.0057,175.4
7AALAnglo AmericanFTSE 1003,295.0043,494.0
8BG.BG GroupFTSE 1001,253.0042,755.2
9BLTBHP BillitonFTSE 1001,825.0040,332.5
10XTAXstrataFTSE 1004,123.0038,886.1
11BATSBritish American TobaccoFTSE 1001,861.0038,702.7
12RBSRoyal Bank of Scotland GroupFTSE 100233.2537,652.3
13AZNAstraZenecaFTSE 1002,112.0030,835.2
14TSCOTescoFTSE 100391.8030,756.3
15DGEDiageoFTSE 100983.5025,276.0
16STANStandard CharteredFTSE 1001,636.0023,067.6
17BARCBarclaysFTSE 100321.5021,122.6
18ULVRUnileverFTSE 1001,593.0020,679.0
19RB.Reckitt Benckiser GroupFTSE 1002,886.0020,519.5
20IMTImperial Tobacco GroupFTSE 1002,003.0020,355.0
21LLOYLloyds TSB GroupFTSE 100351.5019,859.8
22SABSABMillerFTSE 1001,237.0018,678.7
23NG.National GridFTSE 100703.5017,728.2
24ENRCEurasian Natural Resources CorporationFTSE 1001,363.0017,582.7
25BT.ABT GroupFTSE 100212.7516,637.1
26PRUPrudentialFTSE 100637.5015,746.3
27BA.BAE SYSTEMSFTSE 100448.5015,742.4
28AV.AvivaFTSE 100587.5015,392.5
29SSEScottish & Southern EnergyFTSE 1001,541.0013,406.7
30HBOSHBOSFTSE 100292.0010,920.8
31CNACentricaFTSE 100296.2510,902.0
32EMGMan GroupFTSE 100620.5010,640.2
33BSYBritish Sky Broadcasting GroupFTSE 100522.009,135.0
34CBRYCadburyFTSE 100672.009,039.4
35KAZKazakhmysFTSE 1001,664.007,571.2
36BGYBritish Energy GroupFTSE 100729.007,508.7
37MRWMorrison (Wm) SupermarketsFTSE 100272.507,330.3
38RR.Rolls-Royce GroupFTSE 100387.257,048.0
39RELReed ElsevierFTSE 100619.006,997.6
40CPGCompass GroupFTSE 100375.506,946.8
41LGENLegal & General GroupFTSE 100113.406,906.1
42TLWTullow OilFTSE 100938.506,729.1
43UU.United UtilitiesFTSE 100757.506,673.6
44VEDVedanta ResourcesFTSE 1002,298.006,618.2
45WPPWPP GroupFTSE 100565.506,616.4
46IPRInternational PowerFTSE 100435.006,525.0
47ABFAssociated British FoodsFTSE 100820.506,498.4
48LANDLand Securities GroupFTSE 1001,370.006,370.5
49ANTOAntofagastaFTSE 100645.506,364.6
50OMLOld MutualFTSE 100110.405,851.2
51MKSMarks & Spencer GroupFTSE 100360.255,728.0
52SBRYSainsbury (J)FTSE 100325.255,659.4
53PSONPearsonFTSE 100662.505,353.0
54SL.Standard LifeFTSE 100245.005,341.0
55LMILonminFTSE 1003,229.005,296.4
56SN.Smith & NephewFTSE 100579.005,153.1
57CNECairn EnergyFTSE 1003,474.004,530.0
58RSARSA Insurance GroupFTSE 100137.404,465.5
NWRNew World Resources NV 1,690.004,457.2
59SHPShire LtdFTSE 100780.004,295.4
60JMATJohnson MattheyFTSE 1001,983.004,263.5
61CPICapita GroupFTSE 100684.004,151.9
62CW.Cable and WirelessFTSE 100165.104,111.0
63SMINSmiths GroupFTSE 1001,044.004,019.9
64EXPNExperian Group LtdFTSE 100387.253,951.1
65CCLCarnivalFTSE 1001,825.003,887.3
66BLNDBritish Land CoFTSE 100744.003,801.8
FRESFresnillo 522.003,743.6
67IAPICAPFTSE 100564.503,658.0
68SVTSevern TrentFTSE 1001,478.003,408.2
69III3i GroupFTSE 100833.003,277.6
70WOSWolseleyFTSE 100489.253,238.8
71LIILiberty InternationalFTSE 100868.003,142.2
72KGFKingfisherFTSE 100128.403,030.2
73AMECAMECFTSE 100894.503,023.4
74TRILThomson ReutersFTSE 1001,544.002,852.7
75SGESage GroupFTSE 100216.002,829.6
76FXPOFerrexpoFTSE 250455.502,796.8
77SDR+SDRCSchrodersFTSE 100972.00 / 872.502,786.5
78FP.Friends ProvidentFTSE 100120.002,784.0
79GFSG4SFTSE 100214.752,748.8
80REXREXAMFTSE 100420.752,705.4
SBESibir EnergyFTSE AIM663.002,607.4
81HMSOHammersonFTSE 100902.002,606.8
82BAYBritish AirwaysFTSE 100224.502,581.8
83TT.TUI TravelFTSE 100229.002,564.8
84LSELondon Stock Exchange GroupFTSE 100914.002,553.1
85DRXDrax GroupFTSE 250750.002,542.5
86WG.John Wood GroupFTSE 100469.502,469.6
87PFCPetrofac LtdFTSE 250691.502,385.7
88ISYSInvensysFTSE 250294.252,345.8
89TCGThomas Cook GroupFTSE 100237.752,320.4
90COBCobhamFTSE 100202.502,308.5
FTSE 100 automatic entry position
91PNNPennon GroupFTSE 250657.502,294.7
92BNZLBunzlFTSE 100694.002,269.4
93WTBWhitbreadFTSE 1001,250.002,238.7
94ADMAdmiral GroupFTSE 100850.002,235.5
95IHGInterContinental Hotels GroupFTSE 100744.502,227.0
96ITVITVFTSE 10057.102,221.2
97ETIEnterprise InnsFTSE 100423.002,210.7
98SRPSerco GroupFTSE 250454.502,204.3
99ISATInmarsatFTSE 250479.502,196.1
100NXTNextFTSE 1001,097.002,194.0
101ATSTAlliance TrustFTSE 100326.002,190.7
102FGPFirstGroupFTSE 100503.002,187.1
103BRBYBurberry GroupFTSE 250499.252,161.8
104CPWCarphone Warehouse GroupFTSE 100230.502,106.8
105FRCLForeign & Colonial Investment TrustFTSE 250297.502,034.9
106HOMEHome Retail GroupFTSE 100229.252,007.4
107TEMTempleton Emerging Markets Inv TrFTSE 250422.251,997.2
108AQPAquarius Platinum LtdFTSE 250775.001,991.8
109TATETate & LyleFTSE 100422.251,929.7
110INFInformaFTSE 250445.001,891.3
FTSE 100 automatic exit position
111WEIRWeir GroupFTSE 250900.501,882.0
112BBYBalfour BeattyFTSE 250431.501,868.4
113SMTScottish Mortgage Investment TrustFTSE 250662.001,813.9
114RCPRIT Capital PartnersFTSE 2501,166.001,807.3
115RTORentokil InitialFTSE 25099.251,796.4
116GKNGKNFTSE 250254.751,796.0
117AU.Autonomy CorporationFTSE 250837.501,792.3
118LOGLogicaFTSE 250114.251,778.8
119INCHInchcapeFTSE 250382.001,753.4
120EXRExpro International GroupFTSE 2501,610.001,748.8
121ASHMAshmore GroupFTSE 250246.001,744.1
122LADLadbrokesFTSE 250287.251,723.5
123SGCStagecoach GroupFTSE 250242.251,714.6
124SGROSegroFTSE 250389.501,698.2
125NWGNorthumbrian Water GroupFTSE 250324.501,684.2
126AGKAggrekoFTSE 250610.501,654.5
127IMIIMIFTSE 250501.001,613.2
128MGGTMeggittFTSE 250246.001,610.6
129DNXDana PetroleumFTSE 2501,855.001,595.3
130CHTRCharterFTSE 250941.001,571.5
131ITRKIntertek GroupFTSE 250994.001,560.6
132RRSRandgold Resources LtdFTSE 2502,046.001,559.1
133CKSNCookson GroupFTSE 250723.501,535.2
134UBMUnited Business MediaFTSE 250601.501,520.9
135TOMKTomkinsFTSE 250168.501,482.8
136AL.Alliance & LeicesterFTSE 100348.001,465.1
137DMGT+DMGODaily Mail and General TrustFTSE 250367.50 / 619.001,434.3
CFMCentral African Mining & Exploration CompanyFTSE AIM57.501,434.1
138DLARDe La RueFTSE 250948.501,422.8
139AGSAegis GroupFTSE 250123.501,420.3
140SIASOCO InternationalFTSE 2501,924.001,402.6
141HASHaysFTSE 25099.001,386.0
142BABBabcock International GroupFTSE 250600.001,374.0
143NEXNational Express GroupFTSE 250892.501,365.5
144PMOPremier OilFTSE 2501,655.001,358.8
145WSMWellstream HoldingsFTSE 2501,348.001,342.6
146CLLNCarillionFTSE 250338.501,334.3
147AMLAmlinFTSE 250279.251,332.0
148VPCVenture ProductionFTSE 250927.001,325.6
149QQ.QinetiQ GroupFTSE 250199.751,318.4
150INVPInvestecFTSE 250311.251,302.2
151EZJeasyJetFTSE 250307.751,295.6
152BRWMBlackRock World Mining TrustFTSE 250723.001,290.7
153ARMARM HoldingsFTSE 250100.751,279.5
154ARIARRIVAFTSE 250628.001,249.7
155WMHWilliam HillFTSE 250359.501,247.5
156HOCHochschild MiningFTSE 250405.001,243.4
157MNDIMondiFTSE 250331.501,216.6
158IGGIG Group HoldingsFTSE 250368.001,207.0
159PUBPunch TavernsFTSE 250450.001,197.0
160ICPIntermediate Capital GroupFTSE 2501,382.001,190.9
PTECPlaytech LtdFTSE AIM525.501,186.8
161HSVHomeserveFTSE 2501,798.001,172.3
162PSNPersimmonFTSE 100387.501,162.5
163HTGHuntingFTSE 250878.501,150.8
164VTGVT GroupFTSE 250657.001,149.8
165COLTCOLT Telecom Group SAFTSE 250168.501,145.8
166STJSt James's PlaceFTSE 250239.001,144.4
167CLDNCaledonia InvestmentsFTSE 2501,959.001,144.1
168DABDexion Absolute LtdFTSE 250159.001,143.2
169PRTYPartyGamingFTSE 250271.001,132.2
170ENOEnodisFTSE 250308.251,131.3
171DLNDerwent LondonFTSE 2501,117.001,128.2
LAMLamprellFTSE AIM541.001,101.5
172ATKAtkins (W S)FTSE 2501,049.001,059.5
173TNSTaylor Nelson SofresFTSE 250256.501,056.8
POGPeter Hambro MiningFTSE AIM1,295.001,045.3
174MABMitchells & ButlersFTSE 250252.001,023.2
175DSGIDSG InternationalFTSE 25057.751,022.2
176AVVAVEVA GroupFTSE 2501,499.001,011.8
177KESAKesa ElectricalsFTSE 250189.751,005.7
178MLCMillennium & Copthorne HotelsFTSE 250338.001,000.5
179IECImperial Energy CorporationFTSE 250968.00989.7
180WTANWitan Investment TrustFTSE 250444.00981.2
181OREAricomFTSE 25085.25980.4
182RORRotorkFTSE 2501,126.00974.0
183GMGGAME GroupFTSE 250281.00969.5
184SVISVG CapitalFTSE 250701.00967.4
185SIGSignet GroupFTSE 25056.25961.9
186MNKSMonks Investment TrustFTSE 250364.25961.6
187MRCMercantile Investment TrustFTSE 250910.00940.4
188PFGProvident FinancialFTSE 250718.00923.3
189TLPRTullett PrebonFTSE 250428.00920.2
190PFDPremier FoodsFTSE 250109.00920.0
191SSLSSL InternationalFTSE 250480.25917.3
192FPTForth PortsFTSE 2501,990.00907.4
193HIKHikma PharmaceuticalsFTSE 250480.00902.4
194CGLCatlin Group LtdFTSE 250362.75894.8
195SXSSpectrisFTSE 250774.00890.1
196HSXHiscox LtdFTSE 250226.00883.7
197BKGBerkeley Group HoldingsFTSE 250729.50882.7
198CRDACroda InternationalFTSE 250643.00875.7
199SPXSpirax-Sarco EngineeringFTSE 2501,144.00870.6
200UKCUK CoalFTSE 250551.00865.1
201SHISIGFTSE 250634.00855.9
202RGURegus GroupFTSE 25089.50850.3
203ADNAberdeen Asset ManagementFTSE 250130.00846.3
204ULEUltra Electronics HoldingsFTSE 2501,235.00838.6
205TPKTravis PerkinsFTSE 250681.50838.2
206MPIMichael Page InternationalFTSE 250258.50835.0
207JLTJardine Lloyd Thompson GroupFTSE 250390.25831.2
208CTTCattlesFTSE 250158.00831.2
209LRDLairdFTSE 250466.75828.7
210HGIHenderson GroupFTSE 250113.00818.7
211CHGChemring GroupFTSE 2502,514.00817.1
212CBGClose Brothers GroupFTSE 250546.50814.3
213PZCPZ CussonsFTSE 250189.50812.4
214HOILHeritage Oil Ltd320.00802.1
215EDINEdinburgh Investment TrustFTSE 250402.75801.5
216DDTDimension Data HoldingsFTSE 25051.25799.5
2173IN3i Infrastructure LtdFTSE 250113.00794.4
218DVSGDavis Service GroupFTSE 250462.00785.4
219JKXJKX Oil & GasFTSE 250501.50782.3
CLEClimate ExchangeFTSE AIM1,701.00780.4
220FEVFidelity European ValuesFTSE 2501,353.00772.6
221HL.Hargreaves LansdownFTSE 250162.75771.4
222FCAMF&C Asset ManagementFTSE 250154.50760.1
223MSYMisysFTSE 250150.75752.9
224PVCSPV Crystalox SolarFTSE 250180.00750.6
225SCHESouthern Cross Healthcare GroupFTSE 250393.50739.8
226BTEMBritish Empire Securities & General TrustFTSE 250462.00739.2
227HLMAHalmaFTSE 250198.00738.5
228YELLYell GroupFTSE 25093.50730.2
229BOYBodycoteFTSE 250226.50729.3
ORIOriel ResourcesFTSE AIM112.50720.3
CWPClipper WindpowerFTSE AIM599.50716.4
230MTOMITIE GroupFTSE 250224.75712.5
231BXTNBrixtonFTSE 250260.25705.3
232TW.Taylor WimpeyFTSE 25065.00689.0
KSKKSK Power VenturFTSE AIM560.00686.9
233IFLInternational Ferro Metals LtdFTSE 250134.25676.6
234ECMElectrocomponentsFTSE 250155.50676.4
235RPSRPS GroupFTSE 250320.50676.3
236BVICBritvicFTSE 250311.00671.8
237TALVTalvivaara Mining Company LtdFTSE 250385.00669.9
238GNKGreene KingFTSE 250499.00668.7
239GOGGo-Ahead GroupFTSE 2501,528.00664.2
240SCINScottish Investment TrustFTSE 250497.50656.7
241GPORGreat Portland EstatesFTSE 250362.75656.6
242VCTVictrexFTSE 250794.00654.3
243IPFInternational Personal FinanceFTSE 250254.50654.1
244BREBRIT Insurance HoldingsFTSE 250199.00651.5
245CHLDChloride GroupFTSE 250251.50646.4
246PFLPremier FarnellFTSE 250176.50644.2
AFRAfrenFTSE AIM173.00640.5
247SMWHWH SmithFTSE 250386.25634.3
248BBAYBlueBay Asset ManagementFTSE 250330.00633.6
249GEMDGem Diamonds LtdFTSE 2501,002.00625.2
250UKCMUK Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 25071.00624.8
251FCPTF&C Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 25081.00618.5
252MONYMoneysupermarket.com GroupFTSE 250122.50608.8
253MYIMurray International TrustFTSE 250703.00608.8
RPTRegal PetroleumFTSE AIM289.75595.3
254HFDHalfords GroupFTSE 250274.25592.4
255IRVInterserveFTSE 250472.00590.0
256BWYBellwayFTSE 250506.50582.5
257SHBShaftesburyFTSE 250425.50574.4
258MARSMarston'sFTSE 250207.25561.6
259SKSShanks GroupFTSE 250236.75561.1
260SPDSports Direct InternationalFTSE 25090.25551.6
261BFDBenfield Group LtdFTSE 250261.25551.2
262ELTAElectra Private EquityFTSE 2501,544.00549.7
263RSWRenishawFTSE 250755.00549.6
264ASLAberforth Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 250553.50546.9
HGMHighland Gold Mining LtdFTSE AIM160.50542.3
265HMVHMV GroupFTSE 250134.00540.0
266BWNGBrown (N) GroupFTSE 250201.00538.1
267BBABBA AviationFTSE 250132.00538.0
268BHMG+BHMEBH Macro Ltd1,360.00532.1
269TNITrinity MirrorFTSE 250198.25531.3
270MGCRMorgan Crucible CompanyFTSE 250196.75531.2
271XCHXchangingFTSE 250246.25529.4
272CTYCity of London Investment TrustFTSE 250255.00527.9
273GNSGenusFTSE 250880.00521.0
274DCGDairy Crest GroupFTSE 250392.00517.4
275SPTSpirent CommunicationsFTSE 25067.50517.1
276SMDSSmith (DS)FTSE 250128.00503.0
277FKIFKIFTSE 25084.50496.9
278JMGJPMorgan Emerging Markets Inv TrustFTSE 250449.75494.7
279CNTConnaughtFTSE 250405.25493.7
SOLAReneSola LtdFTSE AIM492.25492.3
280CPRCarpetrightFTSE 250729.50490.2
281DEBDebenhamsFTSE 25057.00489.6
282MCHLMouchel GroupFTSE 250432.75480.4
283TCYTelecity GroupFTSE 250240.00475.2
284HDYHardy Oil & GasFTSE 250758.50472.5
285DTYDignityFTSE 250745.50464.0
286MCROMicro Focus InternationalFTSE 250231.00462.0
287BNKRBankers Investment TrustFTSE 250405.75458.5
288JRSJPMorgan Russian SecuritiesFTSE 250816.00456.1
289BEZBeazley GroupFTSE 250126.50455.4
290PLIPerpetual Income & Growth Investment TrustFTSE 250217.75450.7
291FENRFennerFTSE 250258.50449.8
292CDICandover InvestmentsFTSE 2502,045.00447.9
293BB.Bradford & BingleyFTSE 25071.25440.3
294ITEITE GroupFTSE 250174.50439.7
295888888 HoldingsFTSE 250128.75437.8
296BTSMBSS GroupFTSE 250354.00435.4
RUSRaven Russia LtdFTSE AIM100.00428.2
297MRSMelrose ResourcesFTSE 250384.00422.4
298TRYTR Property Investment TrustFTSE 250158.75419.0
299BVSBovis Homes GroupFTSE 250343.50415.6
300RATRathbone BrothersFTSE 250970.50414.4
INDIIndus Gas LtdFTSE AIM223.00413.4
301RMVRightmoveFTSE 250325.00412.8
JR.Just Retirement (Holdings)FTSE AIM125.50412.5
302SMDRSalamander EnergyFTSE Small Cap344.00410.9
303CSRCSRFTSE 250311.00410.5
304MRCHMerchants TrustFTSE 250398.50410.5
SYRSynergy HealthcareFTSE AIM778.00409.1
305MAYMapeley LtdFTSE 2501,386.00407.7
306JETG+JETIJPMorgan European Investment Trust (Growth)FTSE 250224.00 / 101.00404.3
307GRGGreggsFTSE 2503,850.00404.3
308KLRKeller GroupFTSE 250612.50404.3
309SNRSeniorFTSE 250102.00399.8
310PAYPayPointFTSE 250590.00399.4
311BEEBaring Emerging EuropeFTSE 250970.00394.8
312DJANDaejan HoldingsFTSE 2502,407.00392.3
TRETrading EmissionsFTSE AIM138.75384.3
313JPRJohnston PressFTSE 25060.00383.8
314IEMImpax Environmental MarketsFTSE 250126.00379.6
315SMPSt Modwen PropertiesFTSE 250313.50379.3
316FCUForeign & Colonial EurotrustFTSE 250742.00377.7
317QEDQuintain Estates & DevelopmentFTSE 250290.25377.3
318KIEKier GroupFTSE 2501,022.00377.1
319DNODomino Printing SciencesFTSE Small Cap340.25374.3
320MUTMurray Income TrustFTSE 250577.50373.6
321AHTAshtead GroupFTSE 25069.50371.1
BOKBooker GroupFTSE AIM25.00368.4
322TMPLTemple Bar Investment TrustFTSE 250629.50367.0
323ADDAdvance Developing Markets TrustFTSE Small Cap455.50359.8
324LWDBLaw Debenture CorporationFTSE 250304.50359.3
325WINWincantonFTSE 250296.75359.1
FTSE 250 automatic entry position
CREOChina Real Estate Opportunities LtdFTSE AIM719.50358.9
326ERMEuromoney Institutional InvestorFTSE 250348.25358.0
327BYGBig Yellow GroupFTSE 250312.00357.7
328BSETBritish Assets TrustFTSE 250120.00357.6
SPISpiceFTSE AIM594.00350.8
329JFFJPMorgan European Fledgeling Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap717.50350.1
330EFMEdinburgh Dragon TrustFTSE 250149.25349.2
331MECMecom Group22.00345.4
332DOMDomino's Pizza UK & IRL210.25342.7
333NTGNorthgateFTSE 250485.75342.5
UEMUtilico Emerging Markets LtdFTSE AIM158.50341.6
334NFDSNorthern FoodsFTSE 25070.25341.4
335JDWWetherspoon (J D)FTSE 250240.00338.4
336UTGUNITE GroupFTSE 250272.00337.3
337WSHWSP GroupFTSE 250537.00336.7
338DCADetica GroupFTSE Small Cap290.00336.4
339FSJFisher (James) & SonsFTSE Small Cap675.00336.2
340BBPPBabcock & Brown Public Partnerships LtdFTSE Small Cap111.50334.5
341ELMElementisFTSE Small Cap74.50332.3
342GFRMGaliformFTSE 25052.25331.3
343TRGTR European Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap439.25331.2
344JIIJPMorgan Indian Investment TrustFTSE 250320.00329.6
345MTCMothercareFTSE Small Cap373.00325.3
346CWKCranswickFTSE Small Cap695.50320.6
347MGNSMorgan SindallFTSE 250746.00319.3
CIUCapeFTSE AIM250.50317.3
348DIGDunedin Income Growth Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap208.75317.3
349GRIGraingerFTSE 250246.25315.2
350GPEGraphite Enterprise TrustFTSE Small Cap430.00314.8
EROSEros InternationalFTSE AIM290.00314.1
351JFJJPMorgan Japanese Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap180.50314.1
352BDEVBarratt DevelopmentsFTSE 25091.50313.9
353AISAlternative Investment Strategies LtdFTSE Small Cap131.00309.2
354RNKRank GroupFTSE 25078.75307.5
355SVSSavillsFTSE 250232.50306.9
356HICLHSBC Infrastructure Company LtdFTSE Small Cap122.25305.6
357QPE3i Quoted Private Equity LtdFTSE Small Cap76.00304.0
358SDYSpeedy HireFTSE 250600.00302.4
LSPLondon & Stamford Property LtdFTSE AIM106.00302.1
359DNLMDunelm GroupFTSE Small Cap149.50299.0
AI.Aero InventoryFTSE AIM482.75296.4
360AXOAxon GroupFTSE Small Cap470.50296.4
361NSAMNew Star Asset Management GroupFTSE Small Cap126.50296.0
362HEADHeadlam GroupFTSE 250356.25295.7
363BRLABlackRock Latin American Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap616.00294.4
364THUSThus GroupFTSE Small Cap160.00292.8
365FDSAFidessa GroupFTSE Small Cap845.50292.5
366JAIJPMorgan Asian Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap182.50292.0
367SAFESafestore HoldingsFTSE Small Cap155.00291.4
368WKPWorkspace GroupFTSE 250166.50289.7
369STOBStobart Group LtdFTSE Small Cap128.00289.3
370HLCLHelical BarFTSE 250303.00288.7
371FLTRFiltronaFTSE 250140.00288.4
372FSVFidelity Special ValuesFTSE Small Cap499.25287.6
BLVNBowLevenFTSE AIM384.25286.2
JHDJames HalsteadFTSE AIM539.50285.7
373DPHDechra PharmaceuticalsFTSE Small Cap441.00285.2
374SCAMScottish American Investment CoFTSE Small Cap215.75284.8
DATADataCash GroupFTSE AIM299.00284.8
VGASVolga GasFTSE AIM525.00284.6
375REOReal Estate Opportunities LtdFTSE 25085.00283.9
FTSE 250 automatic exit position
376JCHJPMorgan Claverhouse Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap482.00280.0
377EUKEdinburgh UK Tracker TrustFTSE Small Cap254.00276.9
TANTanfield GroupFTSE AIM69.00275.9
378MNZSMenzies (John)FTSE Small Cap457.00274.7
PTGPortland GasFTSE AIM375.00273.4
CDNCaledon ResourcesFTSE AIM134.00273.1
379JAMJPMorgan American Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap638.50272.6
380ENGElectric & General Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap417.00272.3
381SDPSchroder AsiaPacific FundFTSE Small Cap163.00272.2
382UMCUMECOFTSE Small Cap564.00271.3
383HILSHill & Smith HoldingsFTSE Small Cap358.50270.8
384CHUChaucer HoldingsFTSE Small Cap78.25270.0
385PCTPolar Capital Technology TrustFTSE Small Cap200.75267.0
GPRTGoldenport Holdings 382.00267.0
386RDWRedrowFTSE 250165.50264.8
387MSLHMarshallsFTSE 250186.25262.6
HMYHamworthyFTSE AIM564.00261.3
388HRIHerald Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap303.50261.0
389HAMPHampson IndustriesFTSE Small Cap164.25259.9
390PICPaceFTSE Small Cap86.75259.1
391RTNRestaurant GroupFTSE Small Cap131.00258.1
392IPOIP GroupFTSE Small Cap103.00257.5
393CUKCare UKFTSE Small Cap451.75256.3
394BRWBrewin Dolphin HoldingsFTSE Small Cap122.00255.0
395STHRSThreeFTSE Small Cap190.00254.6
396HHRHelphire GroupFTSE Small Cap183.00254.4
GPXGulfsands PetroleumFTSE AIM208.00254.4
397BHGGBH Global Ltd1,010.00254.3
RABRAB CapitalFTSE AIM49.75253.5
398BAGBarr (A G)FTSE Small Cap1,290.00251.6
399JJBJJB SportsFTSE Small Cap105.25251.5
400BPPBPP HoldingsFTSE Small Cap504.50250.2
401SVGSVM Global FundFTSE Small Cap439.00248.5
HRCOHircoFTSE AIM328.75247.6
402NVANovae GroupFTSE Small Cap338.00247.5
403GSDO+GSDEGoldman Sachs Dynamic Opportunities LtdFTSE Small Cap118.00 / 118.00246.8
404RBGRensburg SheppardsFTSE Small Cap560.00245.8
405CCCComputacenterFTSE Small Cap154.50245.6
406EAGAeagaFTSE 25097.50244.7
407RWDRobert Wiseman DairiesFTSE Small Cap334.75244.4
408PAGParagon Group of CompaniesFTSE Small Cap81.75244.0
409SFRSeverfield-RowenFTSE Small Cap274.75243.5
410CAMCamelliaFTSE Small Cap8,648.00240.4
411PNXPhoenix IT GroupFTSE Small Cap323.00239.8
ACDAcenciA Debt Strategies Ltd 108.00237.6
UCPUnitech Corporate ParksFTSE AIM67.00235.8
VPPValiant PetroleumFTSE AIM912.50235.4
412APFAnglo Pacific GroupFTSE Small Cap220.00235.4
413AEPAnglo-Eastern PlantationsFTSE Small Cap594.00234.6
414HPIHenderson TR Pacific Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap136.75232.5
CBMCambrian MiningFTSE AIM230.00230.0
SBDBSongbird EstatesFTSE AIM117.50229.7
415TEPTelecom plusFTSE Small Cap346.75229.2
416SDLSDLFTSE Small Cap308.25228.8
417HGTHgCapital TrustFTSE Small Cap905.50228.2
418AGRAssura Group LtdFTSE 25097.00228.0
419RECRecord103.00227.6
420CLICLS HoldingsFTSE Small Cap335.00226.8
421HBRHolidaybreakFTSE Small Cap460.00224.9
422HSDHansard GlobalFTSE Small Cap163.50224.0
DGREDelek Global Real Estate LtdFTSE AIM87.75222.7
OPGOPG Power VenturesFTSE AIM77.00222.4
423ESTEastern European TrustFTSE Small Cap380.00221.2
TRCTrikona Trinity CapitalFTSE AIM98.00220.8
HAWKNighthawk EnergyFTSE AIM107.25219.4
424SIVSt IvesFTSE Small Cap210.00218.4
ASCASOSFTSE AIM302.75217.8
425EVGEvolution GroupFTSE Small Cap97.00217.3
426CRNDCentral Rand Gold LtdFTSE Small Cap87.50215.6
CHARChariot Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM152.50215.3
427BGCBTGFTSE Small Cap142.00214.4
428FWPFinsbury Worldwide Pharmaceutical TrustFTSE Small Cap462.00214.4
429EENEmerald EnergyFTSE Small Cap358.25213.5
KENZKentz Corporation LtdFTSE AIM180.00212.4
MERMears GroupFTSE AIM293.25211.8
430KCOMKCOM GroupFTSE Small Cap41.00211.6
PVRProvidence Res.FTSE AIM8.53211.0
PDLPetra Diamonds LtdFTSE AIM110.75210.2
431BUTBrunner Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap443.50209.8
432EUSEdinburgh US Tracker TrustFTSE Small Cap552.00209.5
OIHOmega Insurance Holdings LtdFTSE AIM148.25208.8
433TDGTDGFTSE Small Cap256.50208.5
434HFELHenderson Far East Income LtdFTSE Small Cap268.00208.0
435YULCYule Catto & CoFTSE Small Cap142.25207.7
436FTOFortune OilFTSE Small Cap11.25207.0
437MROMelroseFTSE Small Cap154.00205.8
438AVEAvis EuropeFTSE Small Cap22.25204.9
439CLSTCollins StewartFTSE 25082.75204.7
LMSLMS CapitalFTSE AIM72.50203.0
MPEM.P. Evans GroupFTSE AIM412.00202.8
CCPLChina Central Properties LtdFTSE AIM68.75202.2
440SDUSchroder UK Growth FundFTSE Small Cap128.50201.7
441THRGThrogmorton TrustFTSE Small Cap146.50200.7
442DLTADeltaFTSE Small Cap130.00200.2
443RPCRPC GroupFTSE Small Cap201.00199.0
444TTGTT electronicsFTSE Small Cap127.50197.6
445LWILowland Investment CoFTSE Small Cap748.50197.6
446HSLHenderson Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap244.25197.4
ISHIshaan Real EstateFTSE AIM97.00197.2
PANCPanceltica Holdings LtdFTSE AIM85.00196.2
FFYFyffesFTSE AIM58.00195.8
447RM.RMFTSE Small Cap210.00194.9
MXPMax PetroleumFTSE AIM62.50194.5
448DPLMDiplomaFTSE Small Cap171.75194.5
SEYSterling EnergyFTSE AIM12.50193.9
449RE.R.E.A. HoldingsFTSE Small Cap592.50193.2
AVMAvocet MiningFTSE AIM167.50192.1
MPLEMaple EnergyFTSE AIM256.00191.7
450VTCVitec GroupFTSE Small Cap455.00191.6
MAYGMay Gurney Integrated ServicesFTSE AIM275.25191.4
451LMRLuminar Group HoldingsFTSE Small Cap310.75191.4
452BRGEBlackRock Greater Europe Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap169.25190.2
NUMNumis CorporationFTSE AIM180.00190.0
DESDesire PetroleumFTSE AIM94.50189.3
453GEOGartmore European Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap611.50188.7
HSTNHansteen HoldingsFTSE AIM108.00187.4
ECWEcofin Water & Power Opportunities 102.00186.2
454SOISchroder Oriental Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap119.00185.6
455PDGPendragonFTSE Small Cap28.25185.3
456BRNEBlackRock New Energy Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap75.25183.4
457PNLPersonal Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap25,500.00183.3
458MKLWMucklow (A & J) GroupFTSE Small Cap305.00183.0
459BVCBATM Advanced Communications LtdFTSE Small Cap46.25180.4
PHCPlant Health CareFTSE AIM410.00180.3
ABLAblon Group LtdFTSE AIM163.00180.2
FPMFaroe PetroleumFTSE AIM184.00180.2
460NWSSmiths NewsFTSE Small Cap98.00179.3
461BRSCBlackRock Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap369.00179.0
462MNPMartin Currie Portfolio Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap130.00178.1
463KFXKofaxFTSE Small Cap214.00177.6
BNLNBateman Litwin NVFTSE AIM148.00177.3
464MAJEMajedie InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap337.50177.2
465IRETING UK Real Estate Income Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap53.25175.7
466FCIF&C Capital and Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap224.50175.6
467FSTAFuller Smith & TurnerFTSE Small Cap544.00175.1
468CKNClarksonFTSE Small Cap935.00174.8
469CINECineworld GroupFTSE Small Cap123.00174.7
470FCSF&C Global Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap395.00174.6
471CALCapital & RegionalFTSE 250245.00174.0
BORBorders & Southern PetroleumFTSE AIM104.25173.9
472JEOJupiter European Opportunities TrustFTSE Small Cap215.25173.7
473LWBLow & BonarFTSE Small Cap113.25173.1
474CSRTConsort MedicalFTSE Small Cap605.00172.4
475BPGBusiness Post GroupFTSE Small Cap314.25171.9
476NADNamakwa Diamonds LtdFTSE Small Cap147.00171.1
477ROKROKFTSE Small Cap98.75170.7
478JMOJPMorgan Overseas Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap613.00169.8
SBTSportingbetFTSE AIM34.00169.4
479JD.John David GroupFTSE Small Cap350.00169.1
480ALYAshley (Laura) HoldingsFTSE Small Cap23.00168.6
481TBKTed BakerFTSE Small Cap399.00167.6
482CMAS+CMAECMA Global Hedge PCC LtdFTSE Small Cap1,090.00166.5
OXAOxford Advanced Surfaces GroupFTSE AIM93.50166.4
ABCAbcamFTSE AIM455.00166.2
SQZSerica EnergyFTSE AIM96.75165.8
483E2Ve2v technologiesFTSE Small Cap266.00165.5
484VECVectura GroupFTSE Small Cap51.50164.8
485RAYRaymarineFTSE Small Cap203.00164.4
MWAMwana AfricaFTSE AIM50.75164.3
486AGAAGA Rangemaster GroupFTSE 250234.50164.2
487GO.GlobeOp Financial Services SAFTSE Small Cap181.00163.8
488ACMAcambisFTSE Small Cap112.50163.7
TOTTotal ProduceFTSE AIM50.50163.6
489RCDORicardoFTSE Small Cap320.00163.2
CABClose AllBlue Fund LtdFTSE AIM117.75162.5
HSPHargreaves ServicesFTSE AIM613.50162.2
TSWTitan EuropeFTSE AIM199.75162.0
490CSNChesnaraFTSE Small Cap154.25162.0
491SWGScott Wilson GroupFTSE Small Cap213.00161.7
492NAENord Anglia EducationFTSE Small Cap404.00161.2
CTHCareTech HoldingsFTSE AIM454.50160.8
RWSRWS HoldingsFTSE AIM392.00160.1
493PSKProStrakan GroupFTSE Small Cap79.50159.8
494PONPsionFTSE Small Cap113.50158.9
495IFDInvista Foundation Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap45.25158.8
496ASDAxis-ShieldFTSE Small Cap320.00157.1
IVOImperial Innovations GroupFTSE AIM249.00156.2
497BRAMBrammerFTSE Small Cap292.00154.1
498DTLDexion Trading LtdFTSE Fledgling130.50154.0
LDPLeed PetroleumFTSE AIM64.50153.8
YOUYouGovFTSE AIM160.00153.7
AGOLAshmore Global Opportunities Ltd 977.50153.5
499WILWilmington GroupFTSE Small Cap185.00153.2
LKILandkom InternationalFTSE AIM87.00153.0
500IMGImagination Technologies GroupFTSE Small Cap69.50152.2
501LOOKLookersFTSE Small Cap84.50152.1
PDXPursuit DynamicsFTSE AIM243.00150.2
PMHLProsperity Minerals Holdings LtdFTSE AIM115.50149.7
502AIEAniteFTSE Small Cap43.50149.2
DUPDDragon-Ukrainian Properties & DevelopmentFTSE AIM106.00149.1
503MNRMinervaFTSE Small Cap91.25146.9
504WLFWolfson MicroelectronicsFTSE Small Cap124.50146.9
505ITLIntec Telecom SystemsFTSE Small Cap48.00146.9
506ASMAntisomaFTSE Small Cap23.75145.7
507WICHWichfordFTSE Small Cap109.50145.6
508MCBMcBrideFTSE Small Cap80.50144.9
DDCDawnay; Day CarpathianFTSE AIM66.00144.7
509HFGHilton Food GroupFTSE Small Cap207.50144.6
APLACP Capital LtdFTSE AIM77.00143.6
510WLWWoolworths GroupFTSE Small Cap9.83143.5
INREInvista Real Estate Investment Mgmt HldgsFTSE AIM54.25142.9
511COSTCostain GroupFTSE Small Cap22.75142.2
512HRGHogg Robinson GroupFTSE Small Cap46.50142.1
ORAORA Capital PartnersFTSE AIM146.00142.0
LSCLondon SecurityFTSE AIM1,150.00141.4
513HYCHyder ConsultingFTSE Small Cap375.00141.4
514WNERWarner Estate HoldingsFTSE Small Cap263.75141.1
515FDLFindelFTSE 250165.75141.1
516UNIQUniqFTSE Small Cap122.00140.3
COTConcatenoFTSE AIM143.00140.0
EO.EnCore OilFTSE AIM40.50139.8
517WHYWhite Young GreenFTSE Small Cap271.00139.8
518KITKeystone Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap1,043.00139.8
519DEADexion Equity Alternative LtdFTSE Small Cap122.50139.7
520ABRAbsolute Return Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap139.25139.6
521NASNorth Atlantic Smaller Companies Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap943.50139.4
FOGLFalkland Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM156.00139.0
522AREArena LeisureFTSE Small Cap38.00138.3
CWRCeres Power HoldingsFTSE AIM174.00138.2
523PACPacific Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap116.00136.9
524ABDAberdeen New Dawn Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap549.50136.8
CVSGCVS GroupFTSE AIM262.50135.4
525DSCDevelopment SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap332.00135.2
526NCCNCC GroupFTSE Small Cap402.00135.1
527VP.VpFTSE Small Cap292.00134.9
528FASFidelity Asian ValuesFTSE Small Cap130.75134.9
529HNTHuntsworthFTSE Small Cap64.00134.4
MJWMajestic WineFTSE AIM194.75133.9
TZGTanzania GoldFTSE AIM66.50132.4
530FPEBF&C Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap197.25132.4
531EWIEdinburgh Worldwide Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap269.25131.9
532ENNEnnstoneFTSE Small Cap27.00131.9
533JMFJPMorgan Mid Cap Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap500.50131.6
534DVODevroFTSE Small Cap80.50131.2
535CGSCastingsFTSE Small Cap300.00130.8
536SMGSMGFTSE Small Cap13.75130.7
LCGLondon Capital Group HoldingsFTSE AIM340.00130.6
JLFJelf GroupFTSE AIM264.00130.0
537SEGSCi Entertainment GroupFTSE Small Cap50.25129.9
GLBSGlobus Maritime LtdFTSE AIM470.00129.7
538XARXaarFTSE Small Cap206.00129.6
SSPHSSP HoldingsFTSE AIM147.50128.9
ENKEuropean NickelFTSE AIM33.75128.9
BEGBegbies Traynor GroupFTSE AIM149.00128.7
539SEPUSepuraFTSE Small Cap94.50128.5
IAEIthaca Energy IncFTSE AIM112.50128.5
TAWTawaFTSE AIM109.00128.2
DGCDobbies Garden CentresFTSE AIM1,227.50127.3
PUMAPuma Brandenburg LtdFTSE AIM76.00126.5
540OXBOxford BioMedicaFTSE Small Cap23.50126.2
541AAIFAberdeen Asian Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap115.25125.6
542GGLGartmore Global TrustFTSE Small Cap294.50125.5
543FGTFinsbury Growth & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap237.50125.2
544CYNCity Natural Resources High Yield TrustFTSE Small Cap198.50124.9
545OPTSOptosFTSE Small Cap180.00124.2
546PTIProthericsFTSE Small Cap36.50123.6
547GFRDGalliford TryFTSE Small Cap32.50122.5
548AKTArk Therapeutics GroupFTSE Small Cap59.75122.5
ASTOAssetCoFTSE AIM171.50122.5
549BRCIBlackRock Commodities Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap172.75122.3
THGTerrace Hill GroupFTSE AIM57.75121.4
ABMAlbemarle & Bond HoldingsFTSE AIM211.00121.1
TTNMTottenham HotspurFTSE AIM131.50120.6
550SCFSchroder Income Growth FundFTSE Small Cap175.50120.6
551JZEJZ Equity PartnersFTSE Small Cap123.50120.4
CEBClean Energy BrazilFTSE AIM81.50120.3
552MCKSMcKay SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap261.00119.5
GOALGoals Soccer CentresFTSE AIM295.00119.0
553DASE+DASLDexion Alpha Strategies LtdFTSE Small Cap100.75118.6
554HNEHenderson EuroTrustFTSE Small Cap511.00118.6
555MNGSManganese Bronze HoldingsFTSE Small Cap465.50116.2
556IFPIFG GroupFTSE Fledgling166.50116.1
GEMGemfieldsFTSE AIM41.25115.9
ECOEcoSecurities GroupFTSE AIM99.50115.8
557OXIGOxford InstrumentsFTSE Small Cap233.00115.1
558TCSCTown Centre SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap216.00114.7
559STSSecurities Trust of ScotlandFTSE Small Cap112.25114.5
560PHIPacific Horizon Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap146.50114.1
SAMSyndicate Asset ManagementFTSE AIM87.00114.1
561WPCWitan Pacific Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap167.50113.7
562LVDLavendon GroupFTSE Small Cap258.00113.5
EBPEquest Balkan PropertiesFTSE AIM81.50113.4
GCMGCM ResourcesFTSE AIM229.50113.2
563IVIINVESCO Income Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap188.50113.1
ALLGAll Leisure GroupFTSE AIM184.00113.0
RWERenewable Energy Generation LtdFTSE AIM109.00112.4
564TRBTribal GroupFTSE Small Cap132.50112.4
565TIGInnovation GroupFTSE Small Cap17.75112.2
566BGFDBaillie Gifford Japan TrustFTSE Small Cap181.25112.2
567HHIHenderson High Income TrustFTSE Small Cap130.25111.8
568MCPMartin Currie Pacific TrustFTSE Small Cap257.00111.8
569BMSBraemar Shipping ServicesFTSE Small Cap534.00111.6
570SGRShore Capital GroupFTSE Small Cap37.00111.6
NORKNorkom GroupFTSE AIM124.00110.8
571TICTapestry Investment Company PCC Ltd118.00110.4
572PWSPinewood SheppertonFTSE Small Cap241.00110.4
IMACIngenious Media Active Capital LtdFTSE AIM76.25109.8
HLOHealthcare LocumsFTSE AIM110.00109.8
573SJGSchroder Japan Growth FundFTSE Small Cap87.75109.7
574DTZDTZ HoldingsFTSE Small Cap183.25108.9
KEFKSK Emerging India Energy Fund LtdFTSE AIM111.50108.6
NOPNorthern PetroleumFTSE AIM149.50108.5
575RWARobert WaltersFTSE Small Cap141.50108.4
NPENautical PetroleumFTSE AIM8.93107.8
HCLHellenic Carriers LtdFTSE AIM241.00107.2
EIIBEuropean Islamic Investment BankFTSE AIM6.05106.8
PRZPrezzoFTSE AIM44.00106.6
576IPUINVESCO Perpetual UK Smaller Companies Inv TstFTSE Small Cap174.00106.0
577IRPISIS Property Trust 2 LtdFTSE Small Cap95.50106.0
578CRPCryptologic Ltd821.50105.2
LONRLonrhoFTSE AIM28.00105.1
BLKBlackrock International LandFTSE AIM20.00105.0
579SLETStandard Life Equity Income TrustFTSE Small Cap276.25104.7
580MWBMWB Group HoldingsFTSE Small Cap130.00104.7
581CAYCharles Stanley GroupFTSE Small Cap237.25104.6
OTMOttoman Fund LtdFTSE AIM78.50104.4
582CTRCharles Taylor ConsultingFTSE Small Cap260.00104.0
MPOMacau Property Opportunities Fund LtdFTSE AIM102.00104.0
NVENovera EnergyFTSE AIM83.00103.6
583MWJMorant Wright Japan Income Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap72.50103.0
584PRDProdesse Investment LtdFTSE Small Cap365.00102.9
585TPTTopps TilesFTSE Small Cap60.50102.9
IEREInvista European Real Estate Trust 99.00102.8
TNOTenon GroupFTSE AIM56.50102.3
TREECambium Global Timberland LtdFTSE AIM98.00102.3
586IATINVESCO Asia TrustFTSE Small Cap108.50101.8
587TRSTarsus GroupFTSE Small Cap179.00101.5
RDGRidge MiningFTSE AIM124.50101.2
588GSDGoldshield GroupFTSE Small Cap275.00100.9
HYRHydrodec GroupFTSE AIM47.25100.5
589CC.Clinton CardsFTSE Small Cap48.50100.4
GPCGenesis Petroleum CorporationFTSE AIM62.00100.3
590MMCManagement Consulting GroupFTSE Small Cap30.2599.5
591LIOLiontrust Asset ManagementFTSE Small Cap295.0099.4
592CAUCentaur MediaFTSE Small Cap69.5099.4
CRFCiref LtdFTSE AIM141.5099.2
PPHPark Plaza Hotels LtdFTSE AIM245.0099.0
593AATAEA TechnologyFTSE Small Cap79.5098.6
PGHPersonal Group HoldingsFTSE AIM323.5098.4
WNLWhite Nile LtdFTSE AIM28.2598.0
ZENZenergy PowerFTSE AIM221.5097.5
594PHPPrimary Health PropertiesFTSE Small Cap290.0097.4
595SIGGSignet Global Fixed Income Strategies Ltd105.7597.3
596CRGCorin GroupFTSE Small Cap230.0097.1
CSUCastle Support ServicesFTSE AIM77.5097.0
597HWYHighway Insurance GroupFTSE Small Cap47.5096.9
FTSE Small Cap entry level = 96.8
FDIFirestone DiamondsFTSE AIM174.0096.8
598GLEGleeson (M J) GroupFTSE Small Cap185.0096.8
DL.Dealogic (Holdings)FTSE AIM142.5096.7
599GIRGartmore Irish Growth FundFTSE Small Cap731.0095.8
600FITFramlington Innovative Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap376.5095.6
ROMRomag HoldingsFTSE AIM181.0095.5
ZOXZincOx ResourcesFTSE AIM185.0095.5
601BMYBloomsbury PublishingFTSE Small Cap129.5095.3
WCCWest China Cement LtdFTSE AIM150.5094.9
602LTCLatchwaysFTSE Small Cap850.0094.4
603LSLLSL Property ServicesFTSE Small Cap90.5094.1
RIGCQS Rig Finance Fund LtdFTSE AIM97.7592.8
REDRedstoneFTSE AIM66.0092.6
ATLSAtlas Estates LtdFTSE AIM208.7592.3
NICLNicholsFTSE AIM240.0091.8
604GDWNGoodwinFTSE Fledgling1,273.0091.7
605AASAberdeen Asian Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap287.0091.6
ADVAdvent Capital (Holdings)FTSE AIM22.5091.5
MDSTMedicsightFTSE AIM67.5091.0
606JMIJPMorgan Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap435.0090.5
607CMSCommunisisFTSE Small Cap65.0090.4
608SSTScottish Oriental Smaller Co's TrFTSE Fledgling298.7590.3
609IEIINVESCO English & International TrustFTSE Small Cap301.0089.6
610UTVUTV MediaFTSE Small Cap163.0089.3
RAVRaven MountFTSE AIM81.0087.7
NU.Nufcor Uranium LtdFTSE AIM231.0087.7
CNKSCenkos SecuritiesFTSE AIM168.0087.6
611IGREING Global Real Estate Securities LtdFTSE Small Cap87.5087.4
JILJuridica Investments LtdFTSE AIM108.5086.8
IOFIofinaFTSE AIM88.5086.8
612FCCNFrench Connection GroupFTSE Small Cap89.0085.4
MULMulberry GroupFTSE AIM157.5085.3
RQIHRandall & Quilter Investment HoldingsFTSE AIM152.5085.3
613CSLTCosaltFTSE Fledgling346.0085.2
CLACapital Lease AviationFTSE AIM87.0085.1
BRALBramdean Alternatives Ltd 87.0085.0
614FUTRFutureFTSE Small Cap26.0085.0
615HDUHardy Underwriting Bermuda LtdFTSE Small Cap237.7585.0
ICTAInvestors Capital Trust86.7585.0
CLIGCity of London Investment GroupFTSE AIM335.0085.0
616MTUMontanaro UK Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap249.7583.9
RSSRAB Special Situations Company LtdFTSE AIM106.0083.6
POLRPolar Capital HoldingsFTSE AIM116.0083.6
MDSMidas CapitalFTSE AIM145.5083.4
617AIPAir PartnerFTSE Small Cap840.0083.4
618ALPHAlpha Pyrenees Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap70.2582.9
619THTThorntonsFTSE Small Cap121.0082.6
IBTInternational Biotechnology Trust117.7582.0
MDXMeldex InternationalFTSE AIM37.5081.3
620NSINew Star Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap114.0080.9
621AOTAnglo & OverseasFTSE Small Cap96.5080.8
622IPTISIS Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap106.5080.6
623JMCJPMorgan Chinese Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap113.5080.2
AINCApplied Intellectual Capital LtdFTSE AIM249.0080.1
TVCHTVC HoldingsFTSE AIM77.2580.1
ATHATH ResourcesFTSE AIM197.5080.0
624CHWChime CommunicationsFTSE Small Cap138.0078.7
GSHGSH GroupFTSE AIM375.0078.1
CHRTCohortFTSE AIM192.5077.9
RVDRiver DiamondsFTSE AIM4.1377.9
OXSOxus GoldFTSE AIM21.5077.2
625LSRLocal Shopping REITFTSE Small Cap83.0077.2
CAOCamco International LtdFTSE AIM53.0077.1
626SLIStandard Life Investments Property Inc Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap74.0077.0
RKHRockhopper ExplorationFTSE AIM101.0076.8
627ATSArtemis Alpha TrustFTSE Fledgling234.0076.8
628SPOSportechFTSE Small Cap76.0076.5
629SCPSchroder UK Mid & Small Cap FundFTSE Fledgling211.0076.4
PTRPetroneft ResourcesFTSE AIM42.2576.3
630LSLILondon & St Lawrence Investment CompanyFTSE Fledgling257.0076.1
LWTLoudwater Trust LtdFTSE AIM101.0075.8
631GLSGlasgow Income TrustFTSE Fledgling66.7574.8
632VINValue & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap163.5074.4
633KWLKewill SystemsFTSE Fledgling91.5074.4
TOLToLunaFTSE AIM205.0074.3
AMERAmerisur ResourcesFTSE AIM9.0073.6
634TAPAdvantage Property Income Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap50.7572.6
635SRGSpring GroupFTSE Small Cap44.2572.6
DLDDeutsche LandFTSE AIM38.7572.3
CARLCarluccio'sFTSE AIM135.0072.1
AENAndes EnergiaFTSE AIM61.5072.0
JRICJapan Residential Investment Company LtdFTSE AIM72.2572.0
MVIMarwyn Value Investors LtdFTSE AIM88.5071.9
TFWThorpe (F W)FTSE AIM575.0071.8
636CNPClinPhoneFTSE Fledgling106.7571.7
CICConygar Investment CompanyFTSE AIM173.5071.6
OPNIBS OPENSystemsFTSE AIM187.5071.6
OBTObtala ResourcesFTSE AIM40.0071.4
NLRNETellerFTSE AIM60.0071.4
CRACorac GroupFTSE AIM80.0071.3
637BQEBioquellFTSE Fledgling174.0070.8
ILHINVESCO Leveraged High Yield Fund Ltd89.5070.6
638CHSChrysalisFTSE Small Cap105.0070.5
BLCKBlackstar InvestorsFTSE AIM94.0070.4
639SVUSVM UK Active FundFTSE Small Cap192.0070.1
640APTAXA Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap69.7569.8
MRNMorson GroupFTSE AIM153.0069.6
641KEIFKenmore European Industrial Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap49.5069.3
642JRVSJarvisFTSE Fledgling33.7569.0
LUPLupus CapitalFTSE AIM55.2568.8
EDAEndace LtdFTSE AIM485.0068.7
IPSAIPSA GroupFTSE AIM76.5068.5
ASHAshley HouseFTSE AIM155.5068.4
643BSLABlacks Leisure GroupFTSE Small Cap160.5068.4
OCGOxford Catalysts GroupFTSE AIM170.0068.4
644BPOBritish Portfolio TrustFTSE Fledgling168.0068.3
NCYFNew City High Yield Fund Ltd53.7568.3
645NIINew India Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling142.0068.0
CLFCluff GoldFTSE AIM81.5067.8
AN.Alternative NetworksFTSE AIM143.5067.7
GHHGooch & HousegoFTSE AIM350.0067.5
CLNCoal InternationalFTSE AIM67.2567.3
646OFFoffice2officeFTSE Fledgling185.0067.2
ABBAbbey ProtectionFTSE AIM66.5067.0
IQEIQEFTSE AIM16.0067.0
PDFPangea DiamondFieldsFTSE AIM49.5066.9
647MXFMedicX Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling84.0066.9
648SR.SR Europe Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling225.0066.8
MTECMatchtech GroupFTSE AIM289.5066.7
EPOEarthportFTSE AIM90.0066.7
KAHKalahari MineralsFTSE AIM40.2566.4
649GMFGartmore Fledgling TrustFTSE Small Cap325.0066.3
JPIJPMorgan Income & Capital Trust92.0066.2
RESRugby EstatesFTSE AIM397.0065.8
AGIAGI TherapeuticsFTSE AIM97.5065.7
SAPOSouth African Property OpportunitiesFTSE AIM106.0065.7
650SMJSmart (J) & Co (Contractors)FTSE Fledgling650.0065.7
JLPJubilee PlatinumFTSE AIM65.5065.6
651ALUAlumasc GroupFTSE Fledgling181.5065.5
652MTEMontanaro European Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Fledgling380.5065.4
653GSMGartmore Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Fledgling470.7565.4
654BIOGBiotech Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling104.2565.4
BLNXBlinkxFTSE AIM24.2565.3
655MORMorseFTSE Small Cap50.5065.1
LBELibertyFTSE AIM280.0065.1
VELVeltiFTSE AIM194.0064.9
656JPSJPMorgan Fleming Japanese Smaller Cos Inv TrFTSE Small Cap164.7564.7
HATH&T GroupFTSE AIM183.0064.7
GKOGreenko GroupFTSE AIM91.0064.6
HCPHotel CorporationFTSE AIM186.5064.6
HMSHallin Marine Subsea InternationalFTSE AIM162.0064.5
EVTEurovestechFTSE AIM19.0064.4
CPSCPL ResourcesFTSE AIM182.0064.4
657BPIBritish Polythene IndustriesFTSE Small Cap243.0064.4
GHPGlobal Health PartnerFTSE AIM115.0064.3
658RNVORenovo GroupFTSE Small Cap33.7564.1
MBEMWB Business ExchangeFTSE AIM94.5064.0
WTIWeatherly InternationalFTSE AIM16.2563.8
POSPlexus HoldingFTSE AIM86.5063.7
ELXEl Oro and Exploration CompanyFTSE AIM610.0063.7
PETPetrel ResourcesFTSE AIM94.0063.6
VTSVantisFTSE AIM120.7563.5
MWGModern WaterFTSE AIM112.5063.3
PTHPrometheanFTSE AIM126.2563.1
ATPTAlpha Tiger Property Trust LtdFTSE AIM84.0062.8
659RNORenoldFTSE Fledgling89.5062.7
660MIGTMidas Income & Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling135.0062.4
AURRAurora Russia LtdFTSE AIM85.5062.4
RNWHRenew HoldingsFTSE AIM104.0062.3
661BIIBiocompatibles InternationalFTSE Fledgling166.0062.1
BRRBraemore ResourcesFTSE AIM9.0062.1
RGO2 ergo GroupFTSE AIM202.5062.0
MOGMediterranean Oil & GasFTSE AIM146.5061.7
MVWMavinwoodFTSE AIM13.5061.7
AEXAminex25.5061.7
RHLRedhall GroupFTSE AIM288.5061.6
AVNAvanti Communications GroupFTSE AIM251.5061.6
FCEVF&C Event Driven Ltd81.7561.3
IDHImmunodiagnostic Systems HoldingsFTSE AIM255.5061.3
NARSNationwide Accident Repair ServicesFTSE AIM141.5061.1
662SHRSShires IncomeFTSE Small Cap205.0060.9
663HRNHornbyFTSE Small Cap160.0060.5
664PNSPanther SecuritiesFTSE Fledgling357.5060.4
665DWNDawson HoldingsFTSE Fledgling92.5060.4
AFDAfrican DiamondsFTSE AIM80.5060.2
666DNDLDunedin Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling116.5060.1
BPDBulgarian Property DevelopmentsFTSE AIM55.5060.1
667CGTCapital Gearing TrustFTSE Fledgling2,143.0060.0
ORPOrigo Resource Partners LtdFTSE AIM132.5059.8
668PEQPrivate Equity InvestorFTSE Fledgling139.7559.7
669CPECharter European TrustFTSE Fledgling237.5059.6
VPHAVPhaseFTSE AIM8.6359.3
PAFPan African ResourcesFTSE AIM5.2559.1
670CTOClarke (T)FTSE Small Cap148.0059.1
RRFRapid Realisations Fund LtdFTSE AIM98.5058.9
SAAM&C SaatchiFTSE AIM100.5058.8
671FTCFiltronicFTSE Small Cap79.0058.7
672FJVFidelity Japanese ValuesFTSE Fledgling61.2558.7
PEJRProspect Epicure J-REIT Value FundFTSE AIM47.5058.6
673ALNAlterianFTSE Fledgling133.0058.5
ACUAfrican CopperFTSE AIM40.5058.4
BVTBaronsmead VCT 294.5058.1
PWRPowerleague GroupFTSE AIM70.2557.9
OIGOryx International Growth Fund Ltd232.2557.6
SHDPShed MediaFTSE AIM72.0057.5
ENEGEnegi OilFTSE AIM188.5057.4
NWFNWF GroupFTSE AIM128.5057.4
BMDBaronsmead VCT 3104.5057.1
AULAurelian Oil & GasFTSE AIM43.2556.9
674DIADialightFTSE Fledgling182.2556.9
IGCIndia CapitalGrwthFdFTSE AIM78.0056.6
TNJTanjong14.0056.4
HMBHambledon MiningFTSE AIM13.2556.3
JIGIJPMorgan Income & Growth Investment Trust89.7556.2
675CRMCarr's Milling IndustriesFTSE Fledgling679.0056.1
676MIVM&G Income Investment Company LtdFTSE Fledgling20.5056.0
677PGIPGI GroupFTSE Fledgling43.2555.9
678FSCF&C US Smaller CompaniesFTSE Fledgling266.0055.9
OMEOmega International GroupFTSE AIM209.0055.8
679ADUAdvance UK TrustFTSE Fledgling190.0055.5
680RTTRCM Technology TrustFTSE Fledgling234.0055.2
HICHHichens; Harrison & CoFTSE AIM283.0055.1
681PHTMPhoto-Me InternationalFTSE Small Cap15.2554.9
DQEDQ EntertainmentFTSE AIM152.5054.8
SPPCSt Peter Port Capital LtdFTSE AIM73.0054.8
RIFTRift OilFTSE AIM7.0054.7
ISGInterior Services GroupFTSE AIM188.0054.6
OSIOrigo Sino-IndiaFTSE AIM56.0054.6
682FWEBFiberwebFTSE Fledgling44.7554.6
POWRPowerflute OyjFTSE AIM62.0054.6
NPHNeuropharm GroupFTSE AIM172.5054.4
CMIPCapital Management and InvestmentFTSE AIM20.5054.2
683EINEaglet Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap236.0054.1
GWPGW PharmaceuticalsFTSE AIM47.0054.1
ITMITM PowerFTSE AIM56.5054.1
684ACEAccident Exchange GroupFTSE Fledgling76.0054.0
QYMQuayle Munro HoldingsFTSE AIM1,250.0053.8
ELCOElecoFTSE AIM89.0053.7
RNOWResearch NowFTSE AIM305.0053.2
RDFRDF Media GroupFTSE AIM127.5053.2
NBTGroup NBTFTSE AIM212.5053.2
685JGCJupiter Green Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling113.2553.2
686MGRM&G Recovery Investment Company LtdFTSE Fledgling22.5053.1
687MCGNMicrogenFTSE Fledgling51.5053.0
MNAMonterrico MetalsFTSE AIM194.0053.0
IDSIdeal Shopping DirectFTSE AIM178.5053.0
688SPGHSuperglass HoldingsFTSE Small Cap91.2552.9
689GAWGames Workshop GroupFTSE Fledgling170.0052.9
690ERTEntertainment RightsFTSE Small Cap7.2152.7
DIGIDigital Marketing GroupFTSE AIM80.0052.6
GOCGlobal Oceanic Carriers LtdFTSE AIM140.5052.4
691AITActive Capital TrustFTSE Fledgling102.0052.4
692BLZEmblaze LtdFTSE Small Cap47.0052.4
ASYAndrews Sykes GroupFTSE AIM120.0052.4
CCPCelticFTSE AIM59.0052.3
693NSRNestor Healthcare GroupFTSE Fledgling46.2552.1
NEWNewcourt GroupFTSE AIM57.0051.9
GOOGold OilFTSE AIM10.7551.9
ARBBArbuthnot Banking GroupFTSE AIM347.5051.8
694MNLManchester & London Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling368.5051.4
VELOVelosi LtdFTSE AIM120.0051.3
695PCITPrinciple Capital Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap50.2551.3
696JSSJupiter Second Split TrustFTSE Fledgling54.0051.2
CED2Close Enhanced Commodities Fund II Ltd113.0051.2
CCTCharacter GroupFTSE AIM125.0051.1
697LASLondon & Associated PropertiesFTSE Small Cap67.0051.0
RURRurelecFTSE AIM71.0050.9
COHcoffeeheaven internationalFTSE AIM36.5050.9
PCIPetroceltic InternationalFTSE AIM6.4550.9
PBRPremium Bars and RestaurantsFTSE AIM132.5050.8
698NSPENew Star Private Equity Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling257.5050.7
SOGStatPro GroupFTSE AIM94.5050.7
SHREShareFTSE AIM34.0050.4
699ACLAcalFTSE Fledgling190.5050.3
IMMImmuPharmaFTSE AIM74.0050.2
BDVBaronsmead VCT76.5050.2
700ALMAlphamericFTSE Fledgling22.2550.1
701FUSF&C UK Select TrustFTSE Fledgling87.0050.0
INDIndigoVision GroupFTSE AIM732.5049.9
702AZMAlizymeFTSE Small Cap22.5049.7
703CARCarcloFTSE Fledgling86.5049.5
AUGAugeanFTSE AIM77.5049.4
IGASIsland Gas ResourcesFTSE AIM86.0049.4
PAYZPayzoneFTSE AIM12.2549.3
IDAIdaTechFTSE AIM99.5049.3
704SECStrategic Equity CapitalFTSE Fledgling67.5049.0
PTHIPromethean IndiaFTSE AIM98.0049.0
MTWMattioli WoodsFTSE AIM284.5049.0
VOGVictoria Oil & GasFTSE AIM17.0048.9
CRWCranewareFTSE AIM195.0048.9
NESNetStoreFTSE AIM27.2548.8
EGXEnergetix GroupFTSE AIM89.5048.7
705GGORGartmore Growth OpportunitiesFTSE Fledgling326.5048.6
COPCircle OilFTSE AIM29.7548.6
GLIGlistenFTSE AIM350.5048.4
706RUGRenaissance US Growth Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling251.5048.3
CLLCello GroupFTSE AIM109.5048.3
707JPGJupiter Primadona Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling1,033.0048.0
CHLChurchill MiningFTSE AIM74.7547.9
708PJIPerpetual Japanese Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling51.7547.7
PRMProteome SciencesFTSE AIM37.2547.4
709TRITrifastFTSE Fledgling55.7547.3
710TFCTrafficmasterFTSE Fledgling34.7547.3
RXPRoxi PetroleumFTSE AIM14.0047.2
AR.Archipelago ResourcesFTSE AIM24.2547.2
IBBIslamic Bank of BritainFTSE AIM11.2547.1
EREEredene CapitalFTSE AIM19.2547.1
711MTHMithras Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling129.5047.0
AMSAdvanced Medical Solutions GroupFTSE AIM33.7546.9
GOIGoIndustry DoveBidFTSE AIM9.7546.7
CPHClapham House GroupFTSE AIM132.5046.7
712EPGEP Global Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling144.0046.7
CGMChina GoldminesFTSE AIM96.0046.5
EAHEco Animal Health GroupFTSE AIM102.7546.5
713XPPXP Power LtdFTSE Fledgling241.0046.3
714VLXVolex GroupFTSE Fledgling81.0046.1
NVTANoventa LtdFTSE AIM120.0045.5
MIRLMinera IRL LtdFTSE AIM75.5045.5
IDOXIDOXFTSE AIM13.7545.5
LTWLondon TownFTSE AIM155.0045.3
IOMIomart GroupFTSE AIM45.5045.2
715OPDOPD GroupFTSE Fledgling170.0045.2
FRMFormation GroupFTSE AIM21.0045.2
716SKPSkyePharmaFTSE Small Cap5.5445.2
717SUSS & UFTSE Fledgling385.0045.0
718JPUJPMorgan US Discovery Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling681.0045.0
IRGIndependent ResourcesFTSE AIM139.0045.0
GTXGenetix GroupFTSE AIM62.5044.9
ACMGACM Shipping GroupFTSE AIM260.0044.6
719ACFAccelerated Return Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling160.5044.5
AMBRAmbrian CapitalFTSE AIM40.2544.4
TINTinopolisFTSE AIM45.5043.4
SGIStanley Gibbons Group LtdFTSE AIM168.5043.4
SLNSilence TherapeuticsFTSE AIM37.2543.2
720MWYMid Wynd International Inv TrustFTSE Fledgling857.5043.1
GMNTGottex Market Neutral Trust Ltd95.0043.0
ITHITIS HoldingsFTSE AIM45.0042.8
721TCTCayenne TrustFTSE Fledgling111.0042.7
SUHSutton Harbour HoldingsFTSE AIM86.5042.7
BDIBond International SoftwareFTSE AIM131.0042.6
722NXRNorcrosFTSE Small Cap28.5042.5
GEDGlobal Energy DevelopmentFTSE AIM121.0042.4
723IPEINVESCO Perpetual Euro Absolute Return TrustFTSE Fledgling162.0042.3
LOKLok'n Store GroupFTSE AIM169.0042.2
CANCentral African GoldFTSE AIM28.0042.2
724BGSBaillie Gifford Shin NipponFTSE Fledgling135.2542.1
OVGOvoca GoldFTSE AIM10.7542.0
OTEO Twelve Estates LtdFTSE AIM35.2542.0
725VLKVislinkFTSE Small Cap30.0041.7
SCPAScapa GroupFTSE AIM29.5041.6
726MJTMelchior Japan Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling47.5041.5
NGHNetwork Group HoldingsFTSE AIM39.5041.4
TEFTelford HomesFTSE AIM109.2541.3
WGTWallgate GroupFTSE AIM19.5041.2
TMNTMN GroupFTSE AIM55.5041.1
TIKTikit GroupFTSE AIM278.0041.1
LTHMLatham (James)FTSE AIM215.0040.6
727DVWDee Valley GroupFTSE Fledgling980.0040.6
728CHIClose High Income PropertiesFTSE Fledgling54.0040.3
FKLFalkland Islands HoldingsFTSE AIM475.0040.3
WSPRWorldspreads GroupFTSE AIM111.5040.1
729PRVPorvairFTSE Fledgling98.5040.1
LCPLondon Asia Chinese Private Equity Fund LtdFTSE AIM80.5040.0
EQSEquity Special Situations LtdFTSE AIM217.5040.0
EAGEAG LtdFTSE AIM59.5039.7
ICXIntercytex GroupFTSE AIM48.0039.7
CSGCyril Sweett GroupFTSE AIM81.5039.6
730SLSStandard Life UK Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Fledgling123.0039.5
ETCEt-china.com International Holdings LtdFTSE AIM123.5039.4
ZTRZetarFTSE AIM344.0039.3
PMKPLUS Markets GroupFTSE AIM12.2539.3
MATDPetro Matad LtdFTSE AIM40.5039.2
CFGConister Financial GroupFTSE AIM75.0039.1
731WTMWaterman GroupFTSE Fledgling134.0039.0
IPELImpellam GroupFTSE AIM88.5039.0
ECGEconergy InternationalFTSE AIM33.0038.7
EBGEnergybuild GroupFTSE AIM24.0038.7
WGNWogenFTSE AIM86.0038.6
SSVSiteservFTSE AIM32.0038.6
732HOTHenderson Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling470.0038.6
NTVNorthern 2 VCT76.5038.4
733NRINorthern Investors CompanyFTSE Fledgling196.5038.3
IMSGInternational Marketing & Sales Group LtdFTSE AIM74.0038.3
734IPIINVESCO Property Income Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling25.0038.3
735BISIBisichi MiningFTSE Fledgling362.5038.1
736MOSBMoss Bros GroupFTSE Fledgling40.2538.0
IKKInch Kenneth Kajang Rubber9.0037.9
PMRPanmure Gordon & CoFTSE AIM55.5037.8
PGDPatagonia GoldFTSE AIM9.2537.8
737ABAAAberdeen All Asia Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling231.0037.7
PTSPatsystemsFTSE AIM21.7537.7
VYKEVyke CommunicationsFTSE AIM66.0037.6
IPXImpax GroupFTSE AIM34.5037.5
738LOTLife Offices Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling159.5037.5
VTUVertu MotorsFTSE AIM44.0037.5
HDIVHenderson Diversified Income Ltd92.5037.5
739FOUR4imprint GroupFTSE Fledgling147.2537.4
CBRACobra HoldingsFTSE AIM93.0037.4
740IIMiimia Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling134.5037.1
CAELCazenove Absolute Equity Ltd111.2537.0
LZMLonZimFTSE AIM101.5037.0
T2IT2 Income Fund LtdFTSE AIM86.0037.0
KIWKiwaraFTSE AIM24.5036.9
SEDSaltus European Debt Strategies Ltd81.2536.9
MLOMelorioFTSE AIM122.0036.5
BPMB.P. Marsh & PartnersFTSE AIM124.0036.5
TEGTEG GroupFTSE AIM74.0036.5
741PEWPremier Energy and Water TrustFTSE Fledgling200.5036.4
GMAGMA ResourcesFTSE AIM11.5036.3
PCXPrinciple Capital Holdings SAFTSE AIM228.5036.3
742SPHSinclair PharmaFTSE Fledgling38.7536.2
OMHOsmetechFTSE AIM17.2536.1
GGAGeorgicaFTSE AIM37.2536.0
743ARKARC InternationalFTSE Fledgling23.5036.0
744SHDShires Smaller CompaniesFTSE Fledgling162.5035.9
MCRMercator GoldFTSE AIM61.7535.9
IFCIndian Film Company LtdFTSE AIM65.0035.5
745PCHPochin'sFTSE Fledgling170.0035.4
AMRNAmarin CorporationFTSE AIM130.5035.3
WYNWynnstay GroupFTSE AIM266.0035.2
DAVDavenham GroupFTSE AIM137.5035.2
CVCClose Brothers Venture Capital Trust98.0034.9
746ZTFZotefoamsFTSE Fledgling94.5034.9
BFNBiofusionFTSE AIM95.0034.8
OMGOMGFTSE AIM53.7534.8
IOGIsland Oil & GasFTSE AIM30.7534.6
747PURIPuriCoreFTSE Fledgling22.7534.6
CIGClose Income & Growth VCT77.5034.5
INVUInvuFTSE AIM30.5034.4
VTIVirotec InternationalFTSE AIM13.0034.3
MAMAMAMA GroupFTSE AIM4.6334.2
748MSIMS InternationalFTSE Fledgling185.0034.2
CHNSChina ShotoFTSE AIM155.0034.1
LGOLeni Gas & OilFTSE AIM10.0034.0
749DCRDefined Capital Return Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling121.0033.9
CFCChina Food CompanyFTSE AIM52.0033.9
LPXLipoxenFTSE AIM26.2533.8
NPTNetPlay TVFTSE AIM28.2533.7
LEFLudgate Environmental Fund LtdFTSE AIM114.5033.7
PSDPSource Structured Debt Ltd112.0033.6
TRPTower ResourcesFTSE AIM6.6333.6
AXEAxeon HoldingsFTSE AIM72.5033.4
LCALow Carbon Accelerator LtdFTSE AIM75.0033.4
USPIUS Special Opportunities Trust67.0033.3
RLEReal Estate InvestorsFTSE AIM9.7533.2
VERIVerisFTSE AIM132.5033.0
KBTK3 Business Technology GroupFTSE AIM140.0032.9
MGHIM&G High Income Investment Trust61.2532.8
HYDGHydrogen GroupFTSE AIM195.0032.8
TMCToledo Mining CorporationFTSE AIM119.0032.8
750CELCelsis InternationalFTSE Fledgling148.0032.7
EMEEmpyrean EnergyFTSE AIM60.5032.6
IGVIncome & Growth VCT90.5032.6
751ICAInvestec Capital Accumulator Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling93.2532.5
CHXChromex MiningFTSE AIM39.5032.4
BRUBrulines (Holdings)FTSE AIM134.5032.2
INLInlandFTSE AIM22.0032.2
REHRenewable Energy HoldingsFTSE AIM49.0032.1
AMOAmino TechnologiesFTSE AIM55.5032.1
752RUGBRugby Estates Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling55.0032.1
INGGInspired Gaming GroupFTSE AIM67.5032.1
LCTLincat GroupFTSE AIM607.5032.0
SYSSystem C HealthcareFTSE AIM36.0032.0
AVCTAvacta GroupFTSE AIM3.1331.9
BLSBlock Shield CorporationFTSE AIM42.0031.9
SIDSilverdellFTSE AIM77.5031.9
ARTAArtiliumFTSE AIM48.2531.7
EBTEBT Mobile ChinaFTSE AIM14.5031.6
753CRECrestonFTSE Fledgling56.7531.6
FDPFirst DerivativesFTSE AIM250.0031.5
754GHTGresham ComputingFTSE Fledgling59.5031.5
UKRUKrproduct Group LtdFTSE AIM73.2531.5
BNSBaronsmead VCT 499.5031.4
SVNSovereign ReversionsFTSE AIM227.5031.4
MEQIM&G Equity Investment Trust18.2531.4
MXMMaxima HoldingsFTSE AIM126.5031.4
TPVTP70 VCT98.0031.4
FFAFFastFillFTSE AIM8.2531.1
755GOSGoshawK Insurance HoldingsFTSE Fledgling3.5231.0
756WCWWalker Crips GroupFTSE Fledgling87.5030.9
RMMRambler Metals and MiningFTSE AIM54.5030.9
SPKSPARK VenturesFTSE AIM7.5030.8
757AVONAvon RubberFTSE Fledgling105.5030.7
SUTSheffield UnitedFTSE AIM11.2530.6
758JELJersey Electricity Company LtdFTSE Fledgling5,250.0030.6
POLLPolymer Logistics NVFTSE AIM40.0030.5
BTCBaltic Oil TerminalsFTSE AIM59.0030.4
RHEPRheochemFTSE AIM14.7530.4
CHHChurchill ChinaFTSE AIM277.5030.4
759AXNAlexon GroupFTSE Fledgling66.5030.3
760ANWAberdeen New Thai Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling167.5030.3
GTEGas Turbine EfficiencyFTSE AIM45.5030.2
761ET.Establishment Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling151.0030.2
762MACFMacfarlane GroupFTSE Fledgling26.2530.2
ARDNArden PartnersFTSE AIM125.0030.1
LCSSLewis Charles Sofia Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM62.2530.1
AAMArtemis AiM VCT 276.5029.9
NCENew City Energy Ltd61.0029.9
763HCFTHighcroft InvestmentsFTSE Fledgling577.5029.9
TMMGMission Marketing GroupFTSE AIM90.0029.8
CNMICamper & Nicholsons Marina Investments LtdFTSE AIM59.0029.5
SFASinger & Friedlander AIM 3 VCT65.5029.5
AFCRAfrican Consolidated ResourcesFTSE AIM13.2529.4
EMREmpresaria GroupFTSE AIM91.0029.4
764LTILindsell Train Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling14,700.0029.4
LGTLighthouse GroupFTSE AIM22.0029.4
NFCNext Fifteen Communications GroupFTSE AIM55.5029.3
IRCIndividual Restaurant CompanyFTSE AIM75.5029.2
STMSTM GroupFTSE AIM68.5029.2
765GBGGB GroupFTSE Fledgling34.5029.2
OHMOffshore Hydrocarbon MappingFTSE AIM67.5029.1
ARPAmco CorporationFTSE AIM230.0029.1
ASPAscribeFTSE AIM24.7529.1
766ABNYAlbany Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling291.0029.1
AFHIAberforth Geared Capital & Income Trust118.5029.0
BLDBulgarian Land DevelopmentFTSE AIM73.0029.0
DHIRDhir India InvestmentsFTSE AIM173.5028.9
ZYTZytronicFTSE AIM197.5028.9
SDIGSDI GroupFTSE AIM30.0028.9
767TRKTorotrakFTSE Fledgling19.7528.9
DCPDiamondcorpFTSE AIM77.5028.7
PRESPressure TechnologiesFTSE AIM253.5028.7
AQT3Acuity VCT 382.0028.7
HGVHasgroveFTSE AIM132.5028.5
EXPExpomedia GroupFTSE AIM56.5028.4
CRWNCrown Place VCT38.0028.3
KBCKBC Advanced TechnologiesFTSE AIM52.5028.3
ECLEclipse VCT90.0028.3
768ADRKAllianz Dresdner 2nd Endow Policy Tr (2009)FTSE Fledgling143.2528.2
TCMTelit CommunicationsFTSE AIM67.5028.1
769ECITEclectic Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling154.2528.1
IVEIrvine EnergyFTSE AIM4.1528.1
SMLSmallboneFTSE AIM121.5028.1
IPNTiPoint MediaFTSE AIM25.2528.1
THFThirdForceFTSE AIM11.0028.0
AAVArtemis AiM VCT66.0027.8
PMPPortmeirion GroupFTSE AIM280.0027.7
770DTKDMATEK LtdFTSE Fledgling126.5027.7
AMPAmphion InnovationsFTSE AIM20.0027.7
771NCHnCipherFTSE Fledgling164.0027.6
772ABAAlbaFTSE Fledgling53.5027.4
MONIMonitiseFTSE AIM11.0027.4
773UKTUK Select Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling132.0027.3
SUMMSummit CorporationFTSE AIM53.5027.2
774AXDAlexandraFTSE Fledgling81.0027.1
FIFFinsbury Food GroupFTSE AIM53.0027.0
CMGPCommercial Group PropertiesFTSE AIM128.0026.9
STAFStaffline Recruitment GroupFTSE AIM123.5026.9
PKGPark GroupFTSE AIM16.2526.8
FWYFayrewoodFTSE AIM115.5026.8
COLColliers CREFTSE AIM62.0026.6
MNSManpower SoftwareFTSE AIM59.5026.6
775HROH.R.OwenFTSE Fledgling112.5026.6
MBHMichelmersh Brick HoldingsFTSE AIM81.0026.5
SYGSpeymillFTSE AIM47.7526.5
MTLMetals ExplorationFTSE AIM23.2526.3
776HGPCHenderson Global Property Companies LtdFTSE Fledgling70.0026.3
SRTSoftware Radio TechnologyFTSE AIM27.7526.2
EFDEatonfield GroupFTSE AIM115.5026.1
777AYMAnglesey MiningFTSE Fledgling17.0026.0
QURQuester VCT23.0026.0
MTGMetnor GroupFTSE AIM174.0025.9
MURMurgitroyd GroupFTSE AIM312.5025.9
PNAPenna ConsultingFTSE AIM100.5025.9
CTGChristie GroupFTSE AIM102.5025.9
DTGDart GroupFTSE AIM18.5025.9
AQT2Acuity VCT 277.0025.8
NTNNorthern 3 VCT86.5025.8
778HVNHarvey Nash GroupFTSE Fledgling35.5025.7
PLAPlastics CapitalFTSE AIM96.0025.6
CNCConcurrent TechnologiesFTSE AIM36.0025.6
779HVEHavelock EuropaFTSE Fledgling66.5025.6
OXEOxecoFTSE AIM4.2525.5
MCMMotivcomFTSE AIM82.5025.5
FLOFlomerics GroupFTSE AIM109.0025.5
AGYAllergy TherapeuticsFTSE AIM32.5025.4
CB.CBG GroupFTSE AIM180.0025.4
NVTNorthern Venture Trust65.5025.3
TALTen AlpsFTSE AIM47.5025.3
DLCDelcamFTSE AIM321.0025.3
ORMOrmonde MiningFTSE AIM12.2525.2
CBDClose Brothers Development VCT82.0025.1
FPOFirst Property GroupFTSE AIM21.0025.1
SORSupportaFTSE AIM24.0025.1
DMPDMFTSE AIM16.2525.0
ECL3Eclipse VCT 384.0024.8
ECL4Eclipse VCT 484.0024.8
HVXHuveauxFTSE AIM17.0024.7
AGTAldgateFTSE AIM31.0024.7
PMSFJPMorgan Progressive Multi-Strategy Fund LtdFTSE AIM98.0024.6
780AZDAllianz Dresdner Endowment Policy Trust 2010FTSE Fledgling110.0024.5
CFXColefax GroupFTSE AIM167.5024.5
BRKBrooks Macdonald GroupFTSE AIM245.0024.5
781MRXMetalrax GroupFTSE Fledgling20.2524.3
NOANoble AIM VCT89.0024.3
OSGOpSec Security GroupFTSE AIM47.0024.3
FTSE Small Cap exit level = 24.2
FUMFutura MedicalFTSE AIM43.5024.2
782MAOMacro 4FTSE Fledgling109.5024.2
IAMIntegrated Asset ManagementFTSE AIM57.0024.2
CPSPClyde Process SolutionsFTSE AIM75.0024.1
BLUEBlue OarFTSE AIM14.5024.1
DOOD1 OilsFTSE AIM17.0024.1
FAMTFramlington AIM VCT 278.0024.0
PHOPeel HotelsFTSE AIM173.0024.0
ISPHIS PharmaFTSE AIM84.0024.0
METMetro Baltic HorizonsFTSE AIM91.5024.0
AMZAMZ HoldingsFTSE AIM144.0024.0
WHIW.H. Ireland GroupFTSE AIM116.0023.9
783TETTreattFTSE Fledgling236.5023.9
EDDEducation Development InternationalFTSE AIM41.5023.9
ALGAutoLogic HoldingsFTSE AIM37.2523.8
PGLPeninsular Gold LtdFTSE AIM46.5023.8
RSBRensburg AIM VCT57.5023.8
BSVBritish Smaller Companies VCT91.5023.6
HMFHandMadeFTSE AIM20.2523.5
784ABUAbacus GroupFTSE Fledgling32.0023.5
BZTBezant ResourcesFTSE AIM58.0023.3
GEXGlencar MiningFTSE AIM8.9823.3
NBLNoble Investments (UK)FTSE AIM136.0023.2
ETXe-TherapeuticsFTSE AIM41.5023.1
785AMNAsset Management Investment CompanyFTSE Fledgling117.5023.0
786MLINMolinsFTSE Fledgling114.0023.0
BAVBaronsmead AIM VCT82.5023.0
DRVDriver GroupFTSE AIM76.5023.0
OCTOctopus Protected VCT84.0022.9
HHCHexagon Human CapitalFTSE AIM126.5022.8
RGSRegenersisFTSE AIM81.5022.8
HYDHydro InternationalFTSE AIM155.0022.8
MMATMarwyn Materials LtdFTSE AIM22.8
SRBSerabi MiningFTSE AIM20.7522.8
PSVPsolve Alternatives PCC Ltd92.5022.8
787PKWParkwood HoldingsFTSE Fledgling118.5022.8
788STYStyles & Wood GroupFTSE Small Cap35.2522.7
CBXCubus LuxFTSE AIM15.5022.7
PROVProventecFTSE AIM202.5022.6
EQPIEquity Partnership Investment Company109.0022.6
FOAMFoaMasters International LtdFTSE AIM27.0022.5
CYSChrysalis VCT70.0022.5
JPLHJapan Leisure Hotels LtdFTSE AIM52.5022.5
IMTEi-mateFTSE AIM19.7522.4
789GHEGresham HouseFTSE Fledgling460.0022.4
AIDPAida Fund Ltd227.0022.4
QDGQuadnetics GroupFTSE AIM143.5022.4
VIYViaLogyFTSE AIM4.8722.4
ATCGAT Communications GroupFTSE AIM30.5022.4
MCRBMCB Finance GroupFTSE AIM128.5022.4
BMLBramlin LtdFTSE AIM18.5022.3
CRKClerkenwell VenturesFTSE AIM27.0022.3
JIMJarvis SecuritiesFTSE AIM218.5022.3
790ARRAurora Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling169.5022.2
NVRNviro CleantechFTSE AIM48.2522.1
MTAMatra PetroleumFTSE AIM5.1322.0
STRStrategic Thought GroupFTSE AIM97.5022.0
791JDTJupiter Dividend & Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling23.7521.8
792BAFBritish & American Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling87.0021.8
FDMGFDM GroupFTSE AIM93.5021.7
SOUSound OilFTSE AIM3.1321.6
MIG4Matrix Income & Growth 4 VCT105.0021.5
TLTTolentFTSE AIM170.0021.5
BCPBoundary CapitalFTSE AIM41.0021.5
GONGalleon HoldingsFTSE AIM24.0021.5
793SDVSmall Companies Dividend TrustFTSE Fledgling131.2521.4
FMPIF&C Managed Portfolio Trust97.5021.4
FTDForesight 3 VCT87.5021.4
THBTHB GroupFTSE AIM76.5021.3
TEDTepnel Life SciencesFTSE AIM9.2521.3
794JSEJupiter Second Enhanced Income TrustFTSE Fledgling33.7521.2
NSTNew Star Financial Opp Fund Ltd55.2521.1
FTFForesight 4 VCT91.5020.9
SPMGSport Media GroupFTSE AIM21.5020.8
SMCSMC GroupFTSE AIM8.8820.8
QFIQuadrise Fuels InternationalFTSE AIM5.0020.8
LNDLandore Resources LtdFTSE AIM14.7520.7
ALKAlkane EnergyFTSE AIM22.5020.6
PRXProximagen NeuroscienceFTSE AIM102.5020.6
ESNEssentially Group LtdFTSE AIM10.7520.5
795NTXNXTFTSE Fledgling14.7520.5
WGBWalker GreenbankFTSE AIM34.7520.5
YRKYork PharmaFTSE AIM43.5020.5
SNRPStrategic Natural ResourcesFTSE AIM34.5020.5
HVTAHeavitree BreweryFTSE AIM1,025.0020.4
INBInterbulk GroupFTSE AIM7.8820.4
SPESopheonFTSE AIM14.0020.4
796PYMPhytopharmFTSE Fledgling21.5020.3
JQVJacques VertFTSE AIM10.7520.2
CNNCaledonian TrustFTSE AIM170.0020.2
MSQMedia SquareFTSE AIM5.8820.1
XTRXtract EnergyFTSE AIM2.5020.1
797CFYNCaffynsFTSE Fledgling695.0020.0
ZMNOZamanoFTSE AIM25.7520.0
BMCBirmingham CityFTSE AIM25.5020.0
IMVIngenious Music VCT 275.0019.9
NWKINetworkers InternationalFTSE AIM23.5019.8
RIIIRights and Issues Inv Trust805.0019.8
798DYSDyson GroupFTSE Fledgling60.0019.8
CEVClose Enterprise VCT100.0019.8
IPAINVESCO Perpetual AIM VCT45.5019.8
ATVAntonovFTSE AIM30.5019.8
OKDOakdene HomesFTSE AIM35.7519.7
PNEAPennine AIM VCT 674.0019.7
799SEOStanelcoFTSE Fledgling0.6619.7
MIXMatrix Income & Growth VCT89.5019.6
BKSABlack Sea Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM7.8019.6
GNEGNE GroupFTSE AIM139.0019.5
ITQInterQuest GroupFTSE AIM67.5019.5
SPILSPI LasersFTSE AIM31.0019.4
GBOGloboFTSE AIM14.7519.3
DPV4Downing Protected VCT IV89.0019.2
AVSAvesco GroupFTSE AIM80.5019.1
FNTfountainsFTSE AIM128.0019.0
XPTXploiteFTSE AIM48.0019.0
SCOSCOTTY GroupFTSE AIM1.8519.0
BJUBrainJuicer GroupFTSE AIM150.5018.9
SOMSomero Enterprises; IncFTSE AIM56.0018.9
VMLVane MineralsFTSE AIM9.8818.8
DPV5Downing Protected VCT V87.0018.7
LCSRLewis Charles Romania Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM100.0018.6
800SIXH600 GroupFTSE Fledgling32.5018.6
MOUMount EngineeringFTSE AIM76.0018.5
SGHSatCom Group HoldingsFTSE AIM31.0018.5
ECL2Eclipse VCT 295.0018.3
FFCFREEDOM4 CommunicationsFTSE AIM1.7018.2
BLKABlack Arrow GroupFTSE AIM96.5018.1
IGRInternational GreetingsFTSE AIM42.5018.0
HNNNorman HayFTSE AIM122.5018.0
801FBDUFlying Brands LtdFTSE Fledgling71.0018.0
NTBRNorthern BearFTSE AIM99.0017.9
802VCPVictoriaFTSE Fledgling257.5017.9
GNGGeong International LtdFTSE AIM51.5017.8
803VERVernalisFTSE Fledgling5.4317.8
PUMCPUMA VCT III91.0017.7
PUMDPUMA VCT IV91.0017.7
804ENIEdinburgh New Income TrustFTSE Fledgling86.5017.7
BHNBluehone AiM VCT246.5017.7
CPVClose Brothers Protected VCT83.5017.7
SDMStadium GroupFTSE AIM65.0017.6
NGLNorseman GoldFTSE AIM23.5017.5
GASGASOLFTSE AIM9.2517.5
BGBLBglobalFTSE AIM28.5017.5
CESGChina Eastsea Business Software LtdFTSE AIM24.2517.5
AMRArmour GroupFTSE AIM26.0017.5
FTVForesight VCT38.0017.4
CFTChieftain GroupFTSE AIM210.5017.4
805BLPBlue Planet Euro Fin Inv TstFTSE Fledgling105.5017.4
CVHCavanagh GroupFTSE AIM150.0017.4
VDNVindon HealthcareFTSE AIM19.5017.3
TVZTravelzestFTSE AIM99.0017.3
MIXTMatrix Income & Growth 3 VCT86.5017.3
DEMGDeltex Medical GroupFTSE AIM18.7517.3
PDCPrinting.comFTSE AIM39.2517.2
806OSPOsprey Smaller Companies Income Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling127.5017.2
KLNKellan GroupFTSE AIM19.7517.2
807BPWBlue Planet Worldwide Financials Inv TrustFTSE Fledgling120.0017.2
ASTAscent ResourcesFTSE AIM5.7517.1
PVNProVen VCT74.0017.1
WTCWestcityFTSE AIM23.0017.1
UAVTUnicorn AIM VCT II74.0017.0
AFEAfrican Eagle ResourcesFTSE AIM8.0017.0
IREInternational Real EstateFTSE AIM245.0017.0
CECUCEC UnetFTSE AIM4.0016.9
SWPSWP GroupFTSE AIM96.0016.9
CCGPClaimar Care GroupFTSE AIM35.5016.7
SNDSanderson GroupFTSE AIM37.0016.7
POGLPlant Offshore Group LtdFTSE AIM10.0016.7
ANRAltona ResourcesFTSE AIM4.8816.6
IPLIndago Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM32.5016.5
WESTWestern & OrientalFTSE AIM7.5016.5
KDDKopane Diamond DevelopmentsFTSE AIM9.8816.5
UAVUnicorn AIM VCT54.5016.5
TGTTarget ResourcesFTSE AIM13.7516.4
QLCQualceram Shires74.0016.4
PGBPilat Media GlobalFTSE AIM29.5016.3
CDSCDS Oil & Gas GroupFTSE AIM16.2516.3
EOGEuropa Oil & Gas (Holdings)FTSE AIM26.2516.3
MSRMediasurfaceFTSE AIM13.5016.2
808NMDNorth Midland ConstructionFTSE Fledgling165.0016.2
FTNForesight 2 VCT79.5016.1
MINMinoan GroupFTSE AIM35.5016.0
BOOMBoomerang PlusFTSE AIM180.0016.0
AORAorTech InternationalFTSE AIM330.5016.0
809HYWDHeywood Williams GroupFTSE Fledgling18.7515.9
CPUBCapital Pub CompanyFTSE AIM80.0015.8
PREPan Andean ResourcesFTSE AIM13.5015.8
WSIWorkplace Systems InternationalFTSE AIM10.7515.8
ITKIntelekFTSE AIM16.7515.7
EEPEastern European Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM84.7515.7
PMGParkmead GroupFTSE AIM3.8815.7
ERNEPIC ReconstructionFTSE AIM52.0015.6
DMLYCO DeuxmilFTSE AIM34.0015.6
HEGYHelius EnergyFTSE AIM20.2515.6
EDVElderstreet VCT77.0015.6
ZRXZiraxFTSE AIM9.1315.5
BRHBraveheart Investment GroupFTSE AIM115.5015.5
MAIMaintel HoldingsFTSE AIM128.5015.4
UBCUBC Media GroupFTSE AIM8.3815.4
ROSRamco EnergyFTSE AIM33.0015.3
MPMMinster PharmaceuticalsFTSE AIM25.5015.3
810RHCReal Hotel CompanyFTSE Fledgling17.5015.3
AFNADVFNFTSE AIM2.5815.3
PLEPlethora Solutions HoldingsFTSE AIM57.0015.1
FIOFinancial ObjectsFTSE AIM34.0015.1
AIGVAberdeen Income and Growth VCT42.5015.1
MLHMedical HouseFTSE AIM25.5015.0
CRPRCropper (James)FTSE AIM181.5015.0
EKYEkayFTSE AIM9.5014.9
PGSPSG SolutionsFTSE AIM56.0014.9
GDPGoldplatFTSE AIM13.2514.9
TASTTastyFTSE AIM60.0014.8
CTNOCantonoFTSE AIM44.5014.8
RPLRenewable Power & LightFTSE AIM16.0014.8
YSPYour SpaceFTSE AIM68.5014.8
APIAPI GroupFTSE AIM21.0014.7
CRAWCrawshaw GroupFTSE AIM31.0014.7
SFTSinosoft TechnologyFTSE AIM8.6314.7
STIStratex InternationalFTSE AIM6.3814.6
ACERAcertecFTSE AIM29.2514.6
IPHInteractive Prospect Targeting HoldingsFTSE AIM28.5014.6
JSGJohnson Service GroupFTSE AIM24.0014.6
811MAEMallettFTSE Fledgling105.0014.5
EETEuropean Equity Tranche Income LtdFTSE AIM16.5014.5
CFLContentFilmFTSE AIM8.3814.4
PMSPalmaris CapitalFTSE AIM9.1314.2
WNNWINFTSE AIM139.5014.2
LIDLiDCO GroupFTSE AIM11.0014.2
ULTUltrasisFTSE AIM1.0414.2
MYHMyhome InternationalFTSE AIM17.7514.1
ASRAsia ResourcesFTSE AIM9.3814.0
WSPWynnstay PropertiesFTSE AIM460.0014.0
HIGHertford International GroupFTSE AIM35.0014.0
MSTMid-StatesFTSE AIM19.0014.0
812EDPElectronic Data ProcessingFTSE Fledgling57.0014.0
IMDIndependent Media DistributionFTSE AIM41.0013.8
PNV5Pennine AIM VCT 562.0013.8
FRNIFramlington Income & Capital Trust35.2513.8
TSETouchstone GroupFTSE AIM107.0013.8
813SBSSource BioScienceFTSE Fledgling6.7513.8
CPXCAP-XX LtdFTSE AIM28.7513.8
WORKWork GroupFTSE AIM48.0013.7
LMTLombard Medical TechnologiesFTSE AIM12.5013.7
PSTPortrait SoftwareFTSE AIM11.2513.7
ANDAndor TechnologyFTSE AIM50.7513.7
SNCLSinclair (William) HoldingsFTSE AIM84.5013.6
IENIntelligent Environments GroupFTSE AIM8.2513.5
SVCAServocaFTSE AIM28.5013.5
WETWatermark GlobalFTSE AIM6.1313.5
AFCAFC EnergyFTSE AIM11.2513.4
CNGClose Technology & General VCT98.5013.4
GHFGreenhouse Fund LtdFTSE AIM8.6313.4
BRMBrinkley MiningFTSE AIM3.9513.4
DCDDCD MediaFTSE AIM32.5013.3
CYHCybIT HoldingsFTSE AIM48.5013.3
NAMNorth American Banks Fund LtdFTSE AIM352.5013.3
814HYNSHaynes Publishing GroupFTSE Fledgling180.0013.2
IGPIntercede GroupFTSE AIM37.5013.2
815PLMPlasmonFTSE Fledgling5.9513.1
NLDNordic Land LtdFTSE AIM68.5013.1
ROLRotalaFTSE AIM62.5013.1
816ICHInvestec High Income TrustFTSE Fledgling46.7513.1
817NARNorthamberFTSE Fledgling44.5013.1
DTEDatongFTSE AIM95.0013.1
EHPEpistem HoldingsFTSE AIM166.5013.1
VTRVTRFTSE AIM40.0013.1
BIFBarclays Global Investors Endowment Fund II Ltd129.5013.0
ACSAI Claims SolutionsFTSE AIM21.0012.9
PELEPetroLatina EnergyFTSE AIM46.0012.9
CMHChamberlinFTSE AIM169.0012.9
TNGTangent CommunicationsFTSE AIM8.1312.9
SALSpaceandPeopleFTSE AIM112.5012.8
818RLURoyal London UK Equity & Income TrustFTSE Fledgling18.2512.8
819IPRTINVESCO Perpetual Recovery Trust 2011FTSE Fledgling79.5012.7
THNThomson IntermediaFTSE AIM39.5012.7
820LSBLondon Scottish BankFTSE Fledgling8.9012.6
821CMLCML MicrosystemsFTSE Fledgling84.5012.6
PACCPrime Active CapitalFTSE AIM55.5012.6
822CHAMChameleon TrustFTSE Fledgling99.5012.5
VENVentus VCT83.5012.5
SVLISmaller Companies Value Trust61.5012.5
IFNCInfonicFTSE AIM4.8812.5
823PRFPremier Renewable Energy Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling95.0012.5
MBTMobile Tornado GroupFTSE AIM7.1312.5
TPATripleArcFTSE AIM6.0012.4
824REGRegent InnsFTSE Fledgling11.0012.4
PBTYProbabilityFTSE AIM58.7512.4
TSTLTristelFTSE AIM49.0012.4
TPJTriple Plate JunctionFTSE AIM12.0012.3
RDPRadicle ProjectsFTSE AIM64.5012.3
BRYBradyFTSE AIM46.5012.2
PUAPUMA VCT101.0012.2
CURCuridium MedicaFTSE AIM64.5012.2
CSDClearSpeed TechnologyFTSE AIM19.5012.2
FRPFairpoint GroupFTSE AIM31.0012.2
FAMEFramlington AIM VCT49.5012.2
NUTNeutraHealthFTSE AIM7.8812.1
RENEReNeuron GroupFTSE AIM8.2511.9
NBINorthbridge Industrial ServicesFTSE AIM150.0011.9
NPMNeptune MineralsFTSE AIM18.0011.9
FNSFinsagaFTSE AIM27.2511.9
INVOInvocas GroupFTSE AIM48.5011.9
PIMPlant ImpactFTSE AIM47.0011.8
BYOTByotrolFTSE AIM27.5011.8
GETMGetmobile EuropeFTSE AIM126.2511.8
AIFAcorn Income Fund Ltd131.2511.7
KURAKurawoodFTSE AIM78.5011.7
MSSManaged Support ServicesFTSE AIM11.7511.7
MCSMusic Copyright SolutionsFTSE AIM20.0011.7
CBCCains Beer CompanyFTSE AIM8.0011.7
AVGAvingtransFTSE AIM66.5011.7
825INSTInstoreFTSE Fledgling5.1211.7
INNOInnoviseFTSE AIM42.5011.6
QUTQuester VCT 425.0011.6
VDMVan Dieman MinesFTSE AIM7.1311.6
HSMHeath (Samuel) & SonsFTSE AIM455.0011.5
BSGBusiness Systems Group HoldingsFTSE AIM12.5011.5
KEYKeyData AIM VCT80.2511.5
VBTVebnet (Holdings)FTSE AIM121.5011.5
826TARThird Advance Value Realisation Company (UK) LtdFTSE Fledgling78.5011.5
MMGMedical Marketing International GroupFTSE AIM19.7511.4
KIMKimCor DiamondsFTSE AIM3.6311.4
ANCRAnimalcare GroupFTSE AIM57.5011.4
CFECoffee RepublicFTSE AIM1.8011.3
EDREgdon ResourcesFTSE AIM16.5011.3
TSGTrans-Siberian GoldFTSE AIM28.0011.3
AUKAukett Fitzroy Robinson GroupFTSE AIM7.8811.3
EKTElektronFTSE AIM14.0011.3
SSYSciSysFTSE AIM38.5011.3
MDWMediwatchFTSE AIM8.5011.2
INNInnovision Research & TechnologyFTSE AIM18.2511.2
827CDFFCardiff PropertyFTSE Fledgling655.0011.1
MPSMinorplanet SystemsFTSE AIM34.0011.0
TAIHTaihuaFTSE AIM13.7511.0
LOGPLansdowne Oil & GasFTSE AIM35.5011.0
QUVQuester VCT 548.0010.9
APHAlliance PharmaFTSE AIM6.7510.9
STPSpiritelFTSE AIM1.2810.9
828NBPNarborough PlantationsFTSE Fledgling82.0010.9
PNDPennine Downing AIM VCT 245.0010.9
NHFNoble Health Fund VCT57.5010.8
DANDaniel Stewart SecuritiesFTSE AIM5.8810.8
AAZAnglo Asian MiningFTSE AIM10.7510.8
PHUPactolus Hungarian PropertyFTSE AIM42.5010.8
TCNTricorn GroupFTSE AIM32.7510.7
STFsmartFOCUS GroupFTSE AIM11.2510.7
RBNRobinsonFTSE AIM67.0010.7
IVSInvereskFTSE AIM7.5010.7
ATGAdventis GroupFTSE AIM26.5010.6
IPSIPSO VenturesFTSE AIM84.5010.6
JCRJust Car Clinics GroupFTSE AIM72.5010.6
CR2Core VCT II64.0010.6
DETSDebts.co.ukFTSE AIM35.0010.5
GBFGem BiofuelsFTSE AIM38.0010.5
OXNOxonicaFTSE AIM16.5010.5
829PTYParity GroupFTSE Fledgling27.5010.5
FANFirst Artist CorporationFTSE AIM78.5010.4
AXMAlexander MiningFTSE AIM7.0010.4
GLDGladstoneFTSE AIM24.7510.4
PIXLPixel Interactive Media LtdFTSE AIM28.5010.4
MRPMeridian PetroleumFTSE AIM9.5010.4
CARECareCapital GroupFTSE AIM13.5010.4
GPMGolden Prospect Precious Metals LtdFTSE AIM82.5010.3
AQT1Acuity VCT53.0010.3
TIMETimestripFTSE AIM2.7510.3
STEStewart & Wight655.0010.3
CMXCatalyst Media GroupFTSE AIM36.5010.3
AVRAvarae Global CoinsFTSE AIM9.8810.2
IGMIngenious Music VCT67.0010.1
NTANorthacreFTSE AIM45.0010.1
WHGWren Homes GroupFTSE AIM27.0010.1
CR3Core VCT III60.5010.0
HIFHidefield GoldFTSE AIM3.6310.0
830SUYScS UpholsteryFTSE Fledgling29.2510.0
SAFSafelandFTSE AIM63.509.9
TRBOTurbotec ProductsFTSE AIM77.509.9
IINInion OY13.509.9
WFCWatford LeisureFTSE AIM22.509.9
AMUAir Music & Media GroupFTSE AIM61.509.9
831LAXLaxey Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling93.009.9
SWLSwallowfieldFTSE AIM87.509.8
CR5Core VCT V89.509.8
832LFILondon Finance & Investment GroupFTSE Fledgling32.759.8
SUNSurgical Innovations GroupFTSE AIM2.759.8
LTRLatitude ResourcesFTSE AIM3.639.8
TFLTheo FennellFTSE AIM57.009.8
GTLGTL ResourcesFTSE AIM30.509.8
CR4Core VCT IV89.509.8
ECKEckohFTSE AIM4.889.7
KIOKiotech InternationalFTSE AIM3.639.7
TOMTomCo EnergyFTSE AIM1.839.7
AGLANGLEFTSE AIM35.509.6
TRCSTracsisFTSE AIM54.509.6
LBRLibertas Capital GroupFTSE AIM20.009.6
APNAppian TechnologyFTSE AIM5.209.6
MRGMercury Recycling GroupFTSE AIM24.759.6
PANRPantheon ResourcesFTSE AIM28.009.5
SNGSynairgenFTSE AIM44.009.5
WORWorld Careers NetworkFTSE AIM117.509.5
THRThor MiningFTSE AIM6.759.5
BTPBNS Telecom GroupFTSE AIM19.009.5
ZTCZTC TelecommunicationsFTSE AIM8.759.5
833LANLand of Leather HoldingsFTSE Small Cap19.009.5
AKIArthro KineticsFTSE AIM11.509.5
SNAKSnackTimeFTSE AIM134.509.4
NCANew Century AIM VCT111.009.4
SGDSectorGuardFTSE AIM2.389.4
PNBPubs 'N' BarsFTSE AIM23.509.4
 
 
Key
Index entry candidate
Index exit candidate
FTSE 100
FTSE 250
FTSE Small Cap
FTSE Fledgling
FTSE AIM
Unclassified
Samantha's Predictions
ADD  is promoted to the FTSE 250
AGA  is demoted from the FTSE 250
AGR  is demoted from the FTSE 250
AL.  is demoted from the FTSE 100
BHGG  enters the FTSE Small Cap
BHMG+BHME  enters the FTSE 250
CAL  is demoted from the FTSE 250
CLST  is demoted from the FTSE 250
CRP  enters the FTSE Small Cap
DCA  is promoted to the FTSE 250
DNO  is promoted to the FTSE 250
DOM  enters the FTSE 250
DRX  is promoted to the FTSE 100
DTL  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
EAGA  is demoted from the FTSE 250
FDL  is demoted from the FTSE 250
FLTR  is demoted from the FTSE 250
FSJ  is promoted to the FTSE 250
FXPO  is promoted to the FTSE 100
HOIL  enters the FTSE 250
HOME  is demoted from the FTSE 100
IFP  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
ISYS  is promoted to the FTSE 100
JFF  is promoted to the FTSE 250
LAN  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
MEC  enters the FTSE 250
MSLH  is demoted from the FTSE 250
PFC  is promoted to the FTSE 100
PSN  is demoted from the FTSE 100
RDW  is demoted from the FTSE 250
REC  enters the FTSE Small Cap
REO  is demoted from the FTSE 250
SIGG  enters the FTSE Small Cap
SMDR  is promoted to the FTSE 250
STY  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
TATE  is demoted from the FTSE 100
TIC  enters the FTSE Small Cap

*FTSE Ground Rules state that changes in shares
in issue are not taken into account between reviews
unless they've resulted from corporate events. This
means that market capitalisation figures shown in
this table may not exactly equate to current market
capitalisations.


Link to FTSE UK index series quarterly review 11 June 2008

Changes take effect from Mon, 23 June
Links to previous review dates:-
1 June 2022
2 March 2022
1 December 2021
1 September 2021
2 June 2021
3 March 2021
2 December 2020
2 September 2020
3 June 2020
4 March 2020
4 December 2019
4 September 2019
5 June 2019
27 February 2019
5 December 2018
5 September 2018
30 May 2018
28 February 2018
29 November 2017
30 August 2017
31 May 2017
1 March 2017
30 November 2016
31 August 2016
1 June 2016
2 March 2016
2 December 2015
2 September 2015
3 June 2015
4 March 2015
3 December 2014
3 September 2014
4 June 2014
5 March 2014
11 December 2013
11 September 2013
12 June 2013
6 March 2013
12 December 2012
12 September 2012
6 June 2012
7 March 2012
7 December 2011
7 September 2011
8 June 2011
9 March 2011
8 December 2010
8 September 2010
9 June 2010
10 March 2010
9 December 2009
9 September 2009
10 June 2009
11 March 2009
10 December 2008
10 September 2008
11 June 2008
12 March 2008
12 December 2007
12 September 2007
6 June 2007
7 March 2007
6 December 2006
6 September 2006
7 June 2006
8 March 2006
7 December 2005
8 June 2005
9 March 2005