FTSE All-Share Index Ranking (unofficial guide)
As at close on Tue, 11 December 2007
Rank EPICNameIndexPriceMkt cap (m)*
1RDSA+RDSBRoyal Dutch ShellFTSE 1002,000.00 / 1,977.00129,172.5
2BP.BPFTSE 100616.50118,487.0
3HSBAHSBC HoldingsFTSE 100851.50100,697.2
4VODVodafone GroupFTSE 100183.1096,415.0
5GSKGlaxoSmithKlineFTSE 1001,306.0073,056.2
6RIORio TintoFTSE 1005,680.0056,629.6
7RBSRoyal Bank of Scotland GroupFTSE 100473.2547,688.8
8AALAnglo AmericanFTSE 1003,330.0044,402.6
9BATSBritish American TobaccoFTSE 1001,911.0039,742.5
10BLTBHP BillitonFTSE 1001,672.0037,787.2
11BARCBarclaysFTSE 100556.0037,585.6
12TSCOTescoFTSE 100477.2537,511.9
13BG.BG GroupFTSE 1001,079.0036,817.9
14XTAXstrataFTSE 1003,738.0035,255.0
15AZNAstraZenecaFTSE 1002,298.0034,010.4
16HBOSHBOSFTSE 100816.5030,455.5
17ULVRUnileverFTSE 1001,782.0028,877.2
18LLOYLloyds TSB GroupFTSE 100498.7528,129.5
19DGEDiageoFTSE 1001,065.0027,903.0
20STANStandard CharteredFTSE 1001,906.0026,684.0
21BT.ABT GroupFTSE 100289.7523,440.8
22NG.National GridFTSE 100840.0021,840.0
23RB.Reckitt Benckiser GroupFTSE 1002,972.0021,190.4
24SABSABMillerFTSE 1001,342.0020,130.0
25PRUPrudentialFTSE 100725.5017,847.3
26IMTImperial Tobacco GroupFTSE 1002,581.0017,473.4
27AV.AvivaFTSE 100692.0016,714.0
28BA.BAE SYSTEMSFTSE 100461.5016,198.7
29SSEScottish & Southern EnergyFTSE 1001,620.0013,964.4
30CNACentricaFTSE 100368.7513,570.0
31CBRYCadbury SchweppesFTSE 100629.0013,209.0
32BSYBritish Sky Broadcasting GroupFTSE 100609.0010,657.5
33MKSMarks & Spencer GroupFTSE 100590.5010,038.5
34EMGMan GroupFTSE 100580.509,954.3
35OMLOld MutualFTSE 100173.709,570.9
36RR.Rolls-Royce GroupFTSE 100525.509,564.1
37LGENLegal & General GroupFTSE 100131.708,494.7
38MRWMorrison (Wm) SupermarketsFTSE 100315.008,442.0
39ICIImperial Chemical IndustriesFTSE 100668.008,016.0
BXBBrambles Ltd 517.507,997.9
40RELReed ElsevierFTSE 100626.507,956.6
41ANTOAntofagastaFTSE 100795.007,838.7
42SBRYSainsbury (J)FTSE 100445.007,743.0
43RTRReuters GroupFTSE 100602.007,585.2
44WPPWPP GroupFTSE 100623.007,476.0
45LANDLand Securities GroupFTSE 1001,521.007,072.7
46SCTNScottish & NewcastleFTSE 100740.006,993.0
47ABFAssociated British FoodsFTSE 100878.506,957.7
48IPRInternational PowerFTSE 100454.006,810.0
49UU.United UtilitiesFTSE 100769.006,767.2
50KAZKazakhmysFTSE 1001,406.006,608.2
51VEDVedanta ResourcesFTSE 1002,290.006,595.2
52SHPShireFTSE 1001,171.006,448.6
53CPGCompass GroupFTSE 100320.756,190.5
54PSONPearsonFTSE 100749.006,051.9
55SL.Standard LifeFTSE 100269.005,837.3
56SN.Smith & NephewFTSE 100604.505,494.9
57BGYBritish Energy GroupFTSE 100529.005,448.7
58LMILonminFTSE 1003,265.005,355.4
59LSELondon Stock Exchange GroupFTSE 1001,863.005,203.9
60WOSWolseleyFTSE 100760.005,023.6
61RSLResolutionFTSE 100707.004,843.0
62TLWTullow OilFTSE 100673.504,829.0
63BLNDBritish Land CoFTSE 100933.504,788.9
64RSARoyal & Sun Alliance Insurance GroupFTSE 100149.104,786.1
65CW.Cable and WirelessFTSE 100189.804,688.1
66CCLCarnivalFTSE 1002,196.004,655.5
67IAPICAPFTSE 100669.504,318.3
68CPICapita GroupFTSE 100720.004,312.8
69LIILiberty InternationalFTSE 1001,147.004,152.1
70SMINSmiths GroupFTSE 1001,066.004,104.6
71EXPNExperian Group LtdFTSE 100399.504,076.1
72III3i GroupFTSE 1001,021.004,017.3
73BAYBritish AirwaysFTSE 100338.003,887.0
74SDR+SDRCSchrodersFTSE 1001,358.00 / 1,182.003,868.1
75NXTNextFTSE 1001,786.003,750.6
76KGFKingfisherFTSE 100159.403,730.0
77JMATJohnson MattheyFTSE 1001,730.003,719.5
78FP.Friends ProvidentFTSE 100166.003,569.0
79SVTSevern TrentFTSE 1001,528.003,523.5
80ITVITVFTSE 10085.803,337.6
81CNECairn EnergyFTSE 2502,548.003,322.5
82YELLYell GroupFTSE 100409.503,190.0
83HOMEHome Retail GroupFTSE 100363.503,183.0
84CPWCarphone Warehouse GroupFTSE 100353.003,180.5
85REXREXAMFTSE 100489.503,142.6
86HMSOHammersonFTSE 1001,074.003,114.6
87FGPFirstGroupFTSE 250715.003,108.8
88TT.TUI TravelFTSE 250277.253,105.2
89AL.Alliance & LeicesterFTSE 100700.002,975.0
90KELKelda GroupFTSE 2501,070.002,950.9
FTSE 100 automatic entry position
91SGESage GroupFTSE 100222.002,886.0
92IHGInterContinental Hotels GroupFTSE 100961.502,876.2
93ADMAdmiral GroupFTSE 2501,093.002,874.6
94WTBWhitbreadFTSE 1001,434.002,831.6
95GFSG4SFTSE 250219.002,803.2
96ETIEnterprise InnsFTSE 100530.002,769.9
97TCGThomas Cook GroupFTSE 250276.002,693.8
98RTORentokil InitialFTSE 100147.302,666.1
99AMECAMECFTSE 250771.002,567.4
100BRBYBurberry GroupFTSE 250586.502,539.5
101PSNPersimmonFTSE 100820.502,486.1
102TW.Taylor WimpeyFTSE 100223.002,475.3
103EZJeasyJetFTSE 250590.002,472.1
104ATSTAlliance TrustFTSE 250364.002,446.1
105DRXDrax GroupFTSE 250695.002,432.5
106TEMTempleton Emerging Markets Inv TrFTSE 250483.252,343.8
107PNNPennon GroupFTSE 250656.502,291.2
108GKNGKNFTSE 250324.502,287.7
109BNZLBunzlFTSE 250688.002,249.8
110COBCobhamFTSE 250199.002,248.7
FTSE 100 automatic exit position
111FRCLForeign & Colonial Investment TrustFTSE 250319.502,246.1
112SRPSerco GroupFTSE 250463.502,243.3
113PUBPunch TavernsFTSE 100838.002,229.1
114ISATInmarsatFTSE 250479.002,189.0
115BBYBalfour BeattyFTSE 250504.502,179.4
116INVPInvestecFTSE 250512.502,144.2
117TATETate & LyleFTSE 100435.502,094.8
118DSGIDSG InternationalFTSE 100113.802,059.8
119MABMitchells & ButlersFTSE 100507.002,058.5
SBESibir EnergyFTSE AIM528.002,041.1
120MGGTMeggittFTSE 250311.502,039.5
121DMGT+DMGODaily Mail and General TrustFTSE 100524.50 / 740.002,030.0
122WG.John Wood GroupFTSE 250385.002,013.6
123SGROSegroFTSE 250459.002,001.2
124LADLadbrokesFTSE 250319.251,998.5
125ISYSInvensysFTSE 250245.751,959.1
126LOGLogicaCMGFTSE 250124.251,934.5
127INCHInchcapeFTSE 250390.751,895.1
128INFInformaFTSE 250437.751,860.4
129WMHWilliam HillFTSE 250526.001,851.5
130SMTScottish Mortgage Investment TrustFTSE 250667.501,835.6
131ASHMAshmore GroupFTSE 250257.501,825.7
132AU.Autonomy CorporationFTSE 250857.501,800.8
133NWGNorthumbrian Water GroupFTSE 250346.001,795.7
134TOMKTomkinsFTSE 250200.251,766.2
135WEIRWeir GroupFTSE 250841.001,757.7
136SGCStagecoach GroupFTSE 250247.251,750.0
137BURBurren EnergyFTSE 2501,245.001,743.0
138BB.Bradford & BingleyFTSE 250277.501,726.1
139ARMARM HoldingsFTSE 250130.251,706.3
140RCPRIT Capital PartnersFTSE 2501,089.001,688.0
141PFCPetrofac LtdFTSE 250486.501,678.4
142NEXNational Express GroupFTSE 2501,093.001,672.3
143BDEVBarratt DevelopmentsFTSE 100485.751,666.4
144PFDPremier FoodsFTSE 250194.751,643.7
145TPKTravis PerkinsFTSE 2501,327.001,618.9
146EMAEMAPFTSE 250745.001,608.0
147BKGBerkeley Group HoldingsFTSE 2501,325.001,603.3
148AMLAmlinFTSE 250296.251,587.9
149HASHaysFTSE 250109.501,565.9
150UBMUnited Business MediaFTSE 250617.001,560.1
151SIASOCO InternationalFTSE 2502,139.001,557.2
152STJSt James's PlaceFTSE 250323.001,537.5
153ENRCEurasian Natural Resources Corporation608.001,535.2
154AQPAquarius Platinum LtdFTSE 250596.501,530.2
155MNDIMondiFTSE 250415.001,523.1
156ARIARRIVAFTSE 250762.001,508.8
157DLNDerwent LondonFTSE 2501,482.001,496.8
158CKSNCookson GroupFTSE 250705.001,496.0
159ITRKIntertek GroupFTSE 250942.501,479.7
160IMIIMIFTSE 250446.001,471.8
161FXPOFerrexpoFTSE 250239.251,469.0
162AGKAggrekoFTSE 250516.001,398.4
163CHTRCharterFTSE 250835.001,394.5
164DLARDe La RueFTSE 250928.001,392.0
165MLCMillennium & Copthorne HotelsFTSE 250449.001,329.0
166COLTCOLT Telecom Group SAFTSE 250195.001,326.0
167KESAKesa ElectricalsFTSE 250250.001,325.0
168IGGIG Group HoldingsFTSE 250401.751,317.7
169HOCHochschild MiningFTSE 250428.001,314.0
170BABBabcock International GroupFTSE 250564.501,292.7
171CBGClose Brothers GroupFTSE 250874.501,285.5
NKRNikanorFTSE AIM611.501,263.1
172AGSAegis GroupFTSE 250108.251,244.9
173ICPIntermediate Capital GroupFTSE 2501,768.001,244.7
174QQ.QinetiQ GroupFTSE 250185.251,222.7
175ATKAtkins (W S)FTSE 2501,169.001,215.8
176RRSRandgold Resources LtdFTSE 2501,755.001,214.5
177JFMJPMorgan Fleming Mercantile Investment TrustFTSE 2501,073.001,206.5
178SIGSignet GroupFTSE 25070.501,205.6
179PRTYPartyGamingFTSE 25029.251,205.1
180CLDNCaledonia InvestmentsFTSE 2502,050.001,201.3
181BIFFBiffaFTSE 250335.251,173.4
182SHISIGFTSE 250864.001,166.4
183WTANWitan Investment TrustFTSE 250479.001,164.0
184VTGVT GroupFTSE 250664.001,162.0
POGPeter Hambro MiningFTSE AIM1,421.001,153.2
185GOGGo-Ahead GroupFTSE 2502,398.001,142.1
186GNKGreene KingFTSE 250830.001,137.1
187SVISVG CapitalFTSE 250815.001,132.9
188DNXDana PetroleumFTSE 2501,314.001,130.0
189CTTCattlesFTSE 250310.501,126.4
190HSVHomeserveFTSE 2501,700.001,105.0
191MLWMerrill Lynch World Mining TrustFTSE 250686.501,091.5
192SCHESouthern Cross Healthcare GroupFTSE 250580.501,091.3
193VPCVenture ProductionFTSE 250764.501,085.6
194ADNAberdeen Asset ManagementFTSE 250172.001,081.9
195EXRExpro International GroupFTSE 250990.001,075.3
196PFGProvident FinancialFTSE 250835.001,073.8
197BWYBellwayFTSE 250927.501,066.6
198HSXHiscox LtdFTSE 250266.251,057.0
199PMOPremier OilFTSE 2501,287.001,056.6
200HGIHenderson GroupFTSE 250142.251,030.6
201TLPRTullett PrebonFTSE 250481.501,020.8
202MSYMisysFTSE 250203.751,017.6
203TNITrinity MirrorFTSE 250347.001,016.7
204LARDLaird GroupFTSE 250572.001,012.4
205SSLSSL InternationalFTSE 250520.00993.2
206MPIMichael Page InternationalFTSE 250301.75986.7
207WSMWellstream HoldingsFTSE 250988.00984.0
208CLLNCarillionFTSE 250348.50979.3
209FCAMF&C Asset ManagementFTSE 250202.75977.3
210CGLCatlin Group LtdFTSE 250394.50973.2
211ECMElectrocomponentsFTSE 250222.00965.7
212MARSMarston'sFTSE 250340.75954.1
213EDINEdinburgh Investment TrustFTSE 250467.50953.7
214DDTDimension Data HoldingsFTSE 25061.50953.3
215MNKSMonks Investment TrustFTSE 250345.00945.3
216PZCPZ CussonsFTSE 250216.00926.0
MECMecom GroupFTSE AIM58.00911.8
217GPORGreat Portland EstatesFTSE 250501.50907.8
218HL.Hargreaves LansdownFTSE 250190.75904.2
219RORRotorkFTSE 2501,020.00881.3
220DVSGDavis Service GroupFTSE 250517.50879.8
221GYGGyrus GroupFTSE 250591.00874.7
222SMDSSmith (DS)FTSE 250221.00868.5
223MTOMITIE GroupFTSE 250276.75866.2
224OREAricom78.50847.8
225HIKHikma PharmaceuticalsFTSE 250498.75842.9
PTECPlaytech LtdFTSE AIM388.00834.5
226HLMAHalmaFTSE 250222.75830.9
227BBABBA AviationFTSE 250203.75830.5
228TNSTaylor Nelson SofresFTSE 250198.75826.8
229SXSSpectrisFTSE 250694.50826.5
230HTGHuntingFTSE 250635.50826.2
231FEVFidelity European ValuesFTSE 2501,348.00814.2
232FPTForth PortsFTSE 2501,775.00809.4
233TRADTradusFTSE 2501,748.00807.6
234QEDQuintain Estates & DevelopmentFTSE 250620.50806.7
235BVSBovis Homes GroupFTSE 250665.00804.7
236BXTNBrixtonFTSE 250296.75804.2
237GMGGAME GroupFTSE 250234.00802.6
238RGURegus GroupFTSE 25081.75799.5
239DCGDairy Crest GroupFTSE 250604.50797.9
240MONYMoneysupermarket.com GroupFTSE 250160.00795.2
241BREBRIT Insurance HoldingsFTSE 250240.00785.7
242ABGAbbot GroupFTSE 250336.75781.3
243CSRCSRFTSE 250588.50776.8
244ULEUltra Electronics HoldingsFTSE 2501,132.00766.4
CWPClipper WindpowerFTSE AIM697.50754.6
245JLTJardine Lloyd Thompson GroupFTSE 250351.25748.2
246CRDACroda InternationalFTSE 250548.00746.3
2473IN3i Infrastructure LtdFTSE 250106.00745.2
248JPRJohnston PressFTSE 250256.25738.0
249CPRCarpetrightFTSE 2501,080.00734.4
250BTEMBritish Empire Securities & General TrustFTSE 250458.25733.2
251BVICBritvicFTSE 250336.00725.8
LAMLamprellFTSE AIM361.00722.0
252BOYBodycote InternationalFTSE 250222.75719.5
253FCPTF&C Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 25094.00717.8
254IECImperial Energy CorporationFTSE 2501,400.00715.4
255SHBShaftesburyFTSE 250531.50712.2
256SPXSpirax-Sarco EngineeringFTSE 250927.00703.6
257DABDexion Absolute LtdFTSE 250168.50700.5
258SCINScottish Investment TrustFTSE 250517.50698.6
259DEBDebenhamsFTSE 25080.75693.6
260HFDHalfords GroupFTSE 250311.75689.0
261BWNGBrown (N) GroupFTSE 250250.00669.3
262BBAYBlueBay Asset ManagementFTSE 250352.00668.8
263CHGChemring GroupFTSE 2502,046.00665.0
264UKCUK CoalFTSE 250419.50658.6
265UKCMUK Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 25074.00651.2
266RPSRPS GroupFTSE 250307.75643.2
267GEMDGem Diamonds LtdFTSE 2501,025.00639.6
268AVVAVEVA GroupFTSE 250951.50635.4
269BFDBenfield Group LtdFTSE 250282.00634.5
270RMVRightmoveFTSE 250486.50632.5
271SMWHWH SmithFTSE 250344.50630.4
272SPDSports Direct InternationalFTSE 250101.75621.9
273BEZBeazley GroupFTSE 250169.00620.2
274GFRMGaliformFTSE 25097.00615.0
275CTYCity of London Investment TrustFTSE 250294.75613.1
276ELTAElectra Private EquityFTSE 2501,630.00608.0
277XCHXchangingFTSE 250282.75599.4
278ENOEnodisFTSE 250161.50597.6
279MYIMurray International TrustFTSE 250689.00596.7
280TCYTelecity Group299.50593.0
281PVCSPV Crystalox SolarFTSE 250139.00579.6
282ASLAberforth Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 250584.00577.0
283MGCRMorgan Crucible CompanyFTSE 250205.00567.9
284NSAMNew Star Asset Management GroupFTSE 250241.75565.7
285JKXJKX Oil & GasFTSE 250367.00565.2
286RDWRedrowFTSE 250350.25560.4
287IRVInterserveFTSE 250446.75554.0
288SKSShanks GroupFTSE 250233.25552.8
289KIEKier GroupFTSE 2501,499.00548.6
290JDWWetherspoon (J D)FTSE 250386.00548.1
291PFLPremier FarnellFTSE 250149.75545.1
292MCROMicro Focus InternationalFTSE 250271.50543.0
293MCAMcAlpine (Alfred)FTSE 250528.00538.6
294BTSMBSS GroupFTSE 250439.50536.2
295SMPSt Modwen PropertiesFTSE 250442.75535.7
JR.Just Retirement (Holdings)FTSE AIM182.25535.6
296HHRHelphire GroupFTSE 250383.75529.6
CLEClimate ExchangeFTSE AIM1,217.00528.8
297FDLFindelFTSE 250621.00527.9
298JMGJPMorgan Emerging Markets Inv TrustFTSE 250479.00526.9
299IPFInternational Personal FinanceFTSE 250204.00524.3
TANTanfield GroupFTSE AIM141.50524.0
300TALVTalvivaara Mining Company LtdFTSE 250300.00522.3
301GRGGreggsFTSE 2504,787.00521.8
302NTGNorthgateFTSE 250740.00521.7
303PLIPerpetual Income & Growth Investment TrustFTSE 250252.00521.6
304IFLInternational Ferro Metals Ltd102.00514.1
305SPTSpirent CommunicationsFTSE 25059.00511.5
306BYGBig Yellow GroupFTSE 250444.00509.1
307VCTVictrexFTSE 250610.00501.4
308DJANDaejan HoldingsFTSE 2503,054.00497.8
309MRCHMerchants TrustFTSE 250481.00495.4
310BNKRBankers Investment TrustFTSE 250427.00486.8
311MCHLMouchel GroupFTSE 250440.25484.3
312CNTConnaughtFTSE Small Cap397.00483.7
313DTYDignityFTSE Small Cap775.50482.6
314CHLDChloride GroupFTSE Small Cap190.00482.6
315JIIJPMorgan Indian Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap463.00481.5
316MGNSMorgan SindallFTSE 2501,127.00480.1
317GRIGraingerFTSE 250375.00480.0
318TRYTR Property Investment TrustFTSE 250180.75477.0
319WKPWorkspace GroupFTSE 250274.00476.8
320UTGUNITE GroupFTSE 250387.50476.6
321HMVHMV GroupFTSE 250117.00471.5
322RSWRenishawFTSE 250647.50471.4
323RATRathbone BrothersFTSE 2501,100.00468.6
324KLRKeller GroupFTSE 250707.00468.0
325GFRDGalliford TryFTSE 250122.50461.8
FTSE 250 automatic entry position
326WINWincantonFTSE 250384.50461.4
CFMCentral African Mining & Exploration CompanyFTSE AIM37.25457.6
327FOSEFosecoFTSE Small Cap275.50457.3
328FLTRFiltronaFTSE 250209.00455.6
EROSEros InternationalFTSE AIM397.50451.1
329888888 HoldingsFTSE Small Cap132.75450.0
RABRAB CapitalFTSE AIM82.50448.1
330SDYSpeedy HireFTSE 250888.00447.5
331AHTAshtead GroupFTSE 25080.00446.3
332NRKNorthern RockFTSE 100104.40439.5
333TMPLTemple Bar Investment TrustFTSE 250752.00438.4
334EAGAeagaFTSE 250175.00437.5
SOLAReneSola LtdFTSE AIM435.25435.3
335MUTMurray Income TrustFTSE 250665.50432.6
336MAYMapeley LtdFTSE 2501,466.00431.3
337LWDBLaw Debenture CorporationFTSE Small Cap364.00429.5
338AGAAGA Foodservice GroupFTSE 250373.00429.0
339SNRSeniorFTSE Small Cap109.25428.3
340PAYPayPointFTSE Small Cap630.00426.5
341CDICandover InvestmentsFTSE 2501,941.00425.1
342JETG+JETIJPMorgan European Investment Trust (Growth)FTSE 250233.25 / 109.25423.6
343NFDSNorthern FoodsFTSE 25086.00423.1
344RNKRank GroupFTSE 250107.50419.8
345FCUForeign & Colonial EurotrustFTSE Small Cap809.50419.3
346GNSGenus705.00417.4
CREOChina Real Estate Opportunities LtdFTSE AIM820.00415.5
SYRSynergy HealthcareFTSE AIM776.50413.6
347ITEITE GroupFTSE 250165.00412.5
348BSETBritish Assets TrustFTSE 250136.00409.4
349SVSSavillsFTSE 250310.00409.2
350SFRSeverfield-RowenFTSE 250458.50406.3
KSKKSK Power VenturFTSE AIM314.50405.3
351EUSEdinburgh US Tracker TrustFTSE Small Cap599.50404.1
352CLSTCollins StewartFTSE 250163.00403.3
353AGRAssura Group LtdFTSE Small Cap172.00402.5
354ERMEuromoney Institutional InvestorFTSE 250390.75401.7
TRETrading EmissionsFTSE AIM139.00398.9
355RWDRobert Wiseman DairiesFTSE Small Cap542.00397.8
356BEEBaring Emerging EuropeFTSE Small Cap951.00394.7
357WSHWSP GroupFTSE 250627.00393.1
358REOReal Estate Opportunities LtdFTSE Small Cap117.75393.0
UCPUnitech Corporate ParksFTSE AIM108.50390.6
359HEADHeadlam GroupFTSE 250462.50387.6
360JRSJPMorgan Russian SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap693.00387.4
361FKIFKIFTSE 25065.75386.6
362CWKCranswickFTSE Small Cap835.00384.1
363DIGDunedin Income Growth Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap248.50377.7
RUSRaven Russia LtdFTSE AIM87.50376.3
364MSLHMarshallsFTSE 250261.75374.3
365EFMEdinburgh Dragon TrustFTSE Small Cap157.50373.3
366RTNRestaurant GroupFTSE 250190.25372.9
TLNTTelent 596.00372.5
367QPE3i Quoted Private Equity Ltd93.00372.0
368FENRFennerFTSE Small Cap233.50371.3
369GPEGraphite Enterprise TrustFTSE Small Cap477.00367.8
370TRGTR European Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap458.00365.0
371ADDAdvance Developing Markets TrustFTSE Small Cap461.00364.2
372JFFJPMorgan European Fledgeling Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap700.00357.7
373RECRecord161.50357.5
374JFJJPMorgan Japanese Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap198.00352.4
375CALCapital & RegionalFTSE 250493.00350.0
FTSE 250 automatic exit position
376KINKiln LtdFTSE Small Cap119.75349.7
377HSDHansard Global255.00349.4
STARStar Energy GroupFTSE AIM375.00348.9
378JAIJPMorgan Asian Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap216.50346.4
379NISNorthgate Information SolutionsFTSE Small Cap59.25344.8
380AISAlternative Investment Strategies LtdFTSE Small Cap145.50343.7
381ELMElementisFTSE Small Cap77.00343.4
382BRWBrewin Dolphin HoldingsFTSE Small Cap165.00341.6
BOKBookerFTSE AIM22.75338.6
383HBRHolidaybreakFTSE Small Cap684.00333.8
SBDBSongbird EstatesFTSE AIM172.50332.9
384JJBJJB SportsFTSE Small Cap138.00329.8
385CHUChaucer HoldingsFTSE Small Cap103.75328.9
BBPPBabcock & Brown Public Partnerships Ltd 109.00327.0
386RNVORenovo GroupFTSE Small Cap170.50324.0
387MTCMothercareFTSE Small Cap370.00322.7
388DNODomino Printing SciencesFTSE Small Cap288.00322.6
ORIOriel ResourcesFTSE AIM50.50321.5
389FSVFidelity Special ValuesFTSE Small Cap539.00321.2
390MNZSMenzies (John)FTSE Small Cap533.50318.5
391SCAMScottish American Investment CoFTSE Small Cap239.25315.8
392HLCLHelical BarFTSE Small Cap343.00314.9
393JCHJPMorgan Claverhouse Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap528.00312.0
394SDPSchroder AsiaPacific FundFTSE Small Cap186.25311.0
395BPPBPP HoldingsFTSE Small Cap625.00310.0
HGMHighland Gold Mining LtdFTSE AIM159.00309.9
396FSJFisher (James) & SonsFTSE Small Cap625.00309.4
397MRSMelrose ResourcesFTSE Small Cap300.75308.6
398SAFESafestore HoldingsFTSE Small Cap164.75308.1
HRCOHircoFTSE AIM402.50308.0
399EUKEdinburgh UK Tracker TrustFTSE Small Cap276.50306.9
400FDSAFidessa GroupFTSE Small Cap885.50306.4
401AXOAxon GroupFTSE 250518.50305.4
402KCOMKCOM GroupFTSE Small Cap59.00303.9
403DNLMDunelm GroupFTSE Small Cap150.00301.5
404PCTPolar Capital Technology TrustFTSE Small Cap216.00300.2
GPRTGoldenport Holdings 425.75297.5
AI.Aero InventoryFTSE AIM627.50297.1
405STHRSThreeFTSE 250213.00293.9
DATADataCash GroupFTSE AIM320.00293.3
UEMUtilico Emerging Markets LtdFTSE AIM176.00292.8
LSPLondon & Stamford Property LtdFTSE AIM102.00290.7
JHDJames HalsteadFTSE AIM568.50290.6
406HICLHSBC Infrastructure Company LtdFTSE Small Cap115.50288.8
DGREDelek Global Real Estate LtdFTSE AIM108.75288.3
407IPOIP GroupFTSE Small Cap115.00287.5
SPISpiceFTSE AIM486.25287.1
408JAMJPMorgan American Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap668.00286.6
409HPIHenderson TR Pacific Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap162.25285.6
AFRAfrenFTSE AIM104.25284.6
410LMRLuminar Group HoldingsFTSE 250460.50283.6
PDLPetra Diamonds LtdFTSE AIM153.75282.8
411UMCUMECOFTSE Small Cap590.00282.0
412ENGElectric & General Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap431.25281.6
413TPTTopps TilesFTSE Small Cap165.50281.4
414AVEAvis EuropeFTSE Small Cap30.50280.9
415CRNDCentral Rand Gold Ltd114.00280.9
ABLAblon Group LtdFTSE AIM256.00278.7
416IFDInvista Foundation Property Trust LtdFTSE 25078.50277.9
417HRIHerald Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap315.75274.7
418CCCComputacenterFTSE Small Cap171.25272.2
DOMDomino's Pizza UK & IRLFTSE AIM166.50271.8
419RBGRensburg SheppardsFTSE Small Cap617.00270.9
420WLFWolfson MicroelectronicsFTSE Small Cap227.25268.2
CIUCapeFTSE AIM233.00265.2
421MLLAMerrill Lynch Latin American Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap548.00261.9
422HILSHill & Smith HoldingsFTSE Small Cap343.50259.5
HDYHardy Oil & GasFTSE AIM415.00258.4
MXPMax PetroleumFTSE AIM79.00257.9
423WHMWhatmanFTSE Small Cap192.50254.1
424SIVSt IvesFTSE Small Cap244.25254.0
CCPLChina Central Properties LtdFTSE AIM84.00250.8
425DCADetica GroupFTSE Small Cap224.00250.4
426LWILowland Investment CoFTSE Small Cap948.00250.3
FFYFyffesFTSE AIM68.25248.4
427NVANovae GroupFTSE Small Cap33.75247.1
428IEMImpax Environmental MarketsFTSE Small Cap125.00246.7
429IMGImagination Technologies GroupFTSE Small Cap113.00246.3
430CLICLS HoldingsFTSE Small Cap348.50245.7
431SVCSalvesen (Christian)FTSE Small Cap92.50245.1
432SVGSVM Global FundFTSE Small Cap438.50244.7
NUMNumis CorporationFTSE AIM229.75244.6
433PDGPendragonFTSE 25037.25244.4
434YULCYule Catto & CoFTSE Small Cap167.00243.8
435FWPFinsbury Worldwide Pharmaceutical TrustFTSE Small Cap500.50243.7
436MCBMcBrideFTSE Small Cap134.00242.5
437EVGEvolution GroupFTSE Small Cap107.25239.2
SBTSportingbetFTSE AIM53.75238.9
TLDTeesland 189.00238.1
BLVNBowLevenFTSE AIM319.00237.6
438THUSThus GroupFTSE Small Cap129.25236.5
439GSDO+GSDEGoldman Sachs Dynamic Opportunities LtdFTSE Small Cap113.00 / 113.00236.3
BNLNBateman Litwin NVFTSE AIM210.00236.0
440MNRMinervaFTSE 250146.00235.1
441CAMCamelliaFTSE Small Cap8,425.00234.2
442CUKCare UKFTSE Small Cap409.00232.1
443BAGBarr (A G)FTSE Small Cap1,189.00231.9
444UNIQUniqFTSE Small Cap201.25231.4
445ESTEastern European TrustFTSE Small Cap393.50230.6
446CRGCorin GroupFTSE Small Cap556.50230.4
447SDUSchroder UK Growth FundFTSE Small Cap144.75227.3
448MROMelroseFTSE Small Cap169.75226.9
449TBKTed BakerFTSE Small Cap538.00226.0
450BUTBrunner Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap474.00225.6
451SMDRSalamander EnergyFTSE Small Cap254.00225.0
452GEOGartmore European Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap660.00225.0
453VTCVitec GroupFTSE Small Cap537.00225.0
OIHOmega Insurance Holdings LtdFTSE AIM152.00224.3
454IRETING UK Real Estate Income Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap67.50224.1
SEYSterling EnergyFTSE AIM13.50222.6
CTHCareTech HoldingsFTSE AIM607.00222.1
455MGEMerrill Lynch Greater Europe Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap184.00220.8
456PNXPhoenix IT GroupFTSE Small Cap295.00219.0
457SEPUSepuraFTSE Small Cap161.00219.0
458THRGThrogmorton TrustFTSE Small Cap149.75218.6
459GCAPGCap MediaFTSE Small Cap132.50218.6
460RAYRaymarineFTSE Small Cap268.00218.2
MAYGMay Gurney Integrated ServicesFTSE AIM309.00217.0
461PICPace Micro TechnologyFTSE Small Cap92.75216.1
AVMAvocet MiningFTSE AIM179.50215.3
462RPCRPC GroupFTSE Small Cap217.00214.6
PMHLProsperity Minerals Holdings LtdFTSE AIM166.00214.2
463HFELHenderson Far East Income LtdFTSE Small Cap275.50213.8
464WNERWarner Estate HoldingsFTSE Small Cap399.00213.5
ISHIshaan Real EstateFTSE AIM102.25211.7
TRCTrikona Trinity CapitalFTSE AIM91.25211.5
465UMBUMBROFTSE Small Cap144.75211.3
ACDAcenciA Debt Strategies Ltd 116.00211.1
RPTRegal PetroleumFTSE AIM146.75209.9
466TIGInnovation GroupFTSE Small Cap33.00208.6
467LOOKLookersFTSE Small Cap115.00207.0
PAYZPayzoneFTSE AIM71.00206.3
ECOEcoSecurities GroupFTSE AIM183.00205.5
468HSLHenderson Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap243.50205.0
DDCDawnay; Day CarpathianFTSE AIM89.25204.2
INPInspicioFTSE AIM200.00203.2
IVOImperial Innovations GroupFTSE AIM352.50203.1
469AKTArk Therapeutics GroupFTSE Small Cap100.00201.9
PXCPIPEX CommunicationsFTSE AIM8.38201.9
470HGTHgCapital TrustFTSE Small Cap800.00201.6
471HRGHogg Robinson GroupFTSE Small Cap65.50200.1
HMYHamworthyFTSE AIM440.00199.3
MPEM.P. Evans GroupFTSE AIM390.00198.8
472SOISchroder Oriental Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap126.25198.2
473DPLMDiplomaFTSE Small Cap875.00197.8
474WLWWoolworths GroupFTSE Small Cap13.50197.1
475SWGScott Wilson GroupFTSE Small Cap261.75196.6
WNLWhite Nile LtdFTSE AIM56.25195.2
476FSTAFuller Smith & TurnerFTSE Small Cap605.00194.8
477MNPMartin Currie Portfolio Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap136.00194.5
478JD.John David GroupFTSE Small Cap402.50194.4
479RM.RMFTSE Small Cap208.00192.6
LMSLMS CapitalFTSE AIM67.25192.6
480FCIF&C Capital and Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap244.00192.5
481JMOJPMorgan Overseas Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap645.00192.2
INGGInspired Gaming GroupFTSE AIM272.50192.0
482CINECineworld GroupFTSE Small Cap135.00191.7
483MAJEMajedie InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap364.00191.1
484CKNClarksonFTSE Small Cap1,020.00190.7
485LVDLavendon GroupFTSE Small Cap454.00190.2
486SDLSDLFTSE Small Cap256.00190.1
487STOBStobart Group LtdFTSE Small Cap118.00190.0
488TCSCTown Centre SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap351.00189.9
489WHYWhite Young GreenFTSE Small Cap376.00189.5
490MWBMarylebone Warwick Balfour GroupFTSE Small Cap235.00189.2
MERMears GroupFTSE AIM261.00188.5
ECWEcofin Water & Power Opportunities 103.25188.5
491NWSSmiths NewsFTSE Small Cap102.25187.1
492ROKROKFTSE Small Cap108.00186.6
ENKEuropean NickelFTSE AIM48.50186.5
WICHWichfordFTSE AIM140.25186.1
493ALYAshley (Laura) HoldingsFTSE Small Cap25.25186.1
494ENNEnnstoneFTSE Small Cap38.00185.6
495PNLPersonal Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap25,675.00185.4
HSTNHansteen HoldingsFTSE AIM103.00183.8
DUPDDragon-Ukrainian Properties & DevelopmentFTSE AIM130.50183.5
496CMAS+CMAECMA Global Hedge PCC Ltd1,171.00183.3
MJWMajestic WineFTSE AIM295.25183.3
497VECVectura GroupFTSE Small Cap58.00182.7
498CSNChesnaraFTSE Small Cap174.00182.7
499PTIProthericsFTSE Small Cap53.75182.0
500FCSF&C Global Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap396.00181.0
501GLEGleeson (M J) GroupFTSE Small Cap347.75180.5
502JEOJupiter European Opportunities TrustFTSE Small Cap222.25179.4
503HNTHuntsworthFTSE Small Cap85.25178.2
504DPHDechra PharmaceuticalsFTSE Small Cap336.00177.4
505DTZDTZ HoldingsFTSE Small Cap295.00174.9
ASCASOSFTSE AIM239.50174.8
506SEGSCi Entertainment GroupFTSE Small Cap202.00174.3
507APFAnglo Pacific GroupFTSE Small Cap164.00173.8
508CSRTConsort MedicalFTSE Small Cap608.00173.3
509HYCHyder ConsultingFTSE Small Cap482.50173.2
MDXMeldex InternationalFTSE AIM89.00173.0
510DLTADeltaFTSE Small Cap112.00172.5
511TDGTDGFTSE Small Cap213.50171.7
VGASVolga GasFTSE AIM320.00171.6
512MKLWMucklow (A & J) GroupFTSE Small Cap285.00171.0
513LWBLow & BonarFTSE Small Cap111.50170.4
514GO.GlobeOp Financial Services SA187.50169.7
515VP.VpFTSE Small Cap367.00169.6
516TTGTT electronicsFTSE Small Cap109.00169.0
517COSTCostain GroupFTSE Small Cap27.00168.8
518WILWilmington GroupFTSE Small Cap201.50168.7
519PACPacific Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap142.50168.2
520DSCDevelopment SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap411.50167.5
521AREArena LeisureFTSE Small Cap46.00167.4
MDSTMedicsightFTSE AIM107.25166.8
522FASFidelity Asian ValuesFTSE Small Cap161.50166.6
523AEPAnglo-Eastern PlantationsFTSE Small Cap422.75166.6
524RE.R.E.A. HoldingsFTSE Small Cap510.00166.3
525NASNorth Atlantic Smaller Companies Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap1,114.00164.6
526PAGParagon Group of CompaniesFTSE 250142.25163.6
SQZSerica EnergyFTSE AIM106.00160.7
527MNEMerrill Lynch New Energy TechnologyFTSE Small Cap66.50160.3
528E2Ve2v technologiesFTSE Small Cap260.00159.9
TOTTotal ProduceFTSE AIM45.50159.7
EDREgdon ResourcesFTSE AIM235.00159.3
CERCeltic Resources HoldingsFTSE AIM285.00159.1
529DCMDICOM GroupFTSE Small Cap185.00158.7
530MBSMerrill Lynch British Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap319.50158.2
531KITKeystone Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap1,177.00157.7
532RCDORicardoFTSE Small Cap311.00157.7
533BPGBusiness Post GroupFTSE Small Cap288.25157.4
534JMFJPMorgan Mid Cap Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap555.50155.5
535AGOLAshmore Global Opportunities Ltd980.00153.9
INREInvista Real Estate Investment Mgmt HldgsFTSE AIM58.00153.5
536HWYHighway Insurance HoldingsFTSE Small Cap75.00153.0
PUMAPuma Brandenburg LtdFTSE AIM82.50152.6
DGCDobbies Garden CentresFTSE AIM1,470.00152.5
ATLSAtlas Estates LtdFTSE AIM314.00152.1
537DEADexion Equity Alternative LtdFTSE Small Cap128.75151.9
IEREInvista European Real Estate Trust 146.25151.9
538LSLLSL Property ServicesFTSE Small Cap146.00151.8
GPXGulfsands PetroleumFTSE AIM136.00151.2
539HAMPHampson IndustriesFTSE Small Cap158.00150.4
540FGTFinsbury Growth & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap286.50149.8
CPSCPL ResourcesFTSE AIM397.50149.7
LONRLonrhoFTSE AIM46.50149.7
541AZMAlizymeFTSE Small Cap75.00149.7
PVRProvidence Res.FTSE AIM6.05149.6
MWAMwana AfricaFTSE AIM46.00148.7
542AIEAniteFTSE Small Cap42.00148.7
543DVODevroFTSE Small Cap90.00146.7
OXSOxus GoldFTSE AIM40.00146.2
LSCLondon SecurityFTSE AIM1,185.00145.7
CWRCeres Power HoldingsFTSE AIM243.00145.5
544SMGSMGFTSE Small Cap15.25145.0
APLACP Capital LtdFTSE AIM72.50144.7
THGTerrace Hill GroupFTSE AIM67.75143.6
545BGCBTGFTSE Small Cap94.75143.1
WCCWest China Cement LtdFTSE AIM222.50142.7
GOALGoals Soccer CentresFTSE AIM338.50141.8
546ABDAberdeen New Dawn Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap557.50141.6
CABClose AllBlue Fund LtdFTSE AIM104.50141.2
547SCFSchroder Income Growth FundFTSE Small Cap196.25140.7
BLKBlackrock International LandFTSE AIM24.00140.0
548MNGSManganese Bronze HoldingsFTSE Small Cap560.00139.8
549PONPsionFTSE Small Cap99.50139.3
GLBSGlobus Maritime LtdFTSE AIM484.50138.6
PPHPark Plaza Hotels LtdFTSE AIM337.00138.0
550IVIINVESCO Income Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap229.50137.7
TAWTawaFTSE AIM134.50137.0
551PHIPacific Horizon Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling175.00136.3
552WPCWitan Pacific Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap182.25136.3
553CTRCharles Taylor ConsultingFTSE Small Cap340.00136.0
BRRBraemore ResourcesFTSE AIM20.25136.0
554SGRShore Capital GroupFTSE Small Cap45.00135.7
555PHTMPhoto-Me InternationalFTSE Small Cap37.75135.5
HSPHargreaves ServicesFTSE AIM514.00135.0
YOUYouGovFTSE AIM144.50134.3
556UTVUTV MediaFTSE Small Cap245.00134.3
INSPInspaceFTSE AIM165.50134.1
LCGLondon Capital Group Holdings PlcFTSE AIM350.00134.0
557ACMAcambisFTSE Small Cap123.75133.7
558MCPMartin Currie Pacific TrustFTSE Small Cap305.50133.5
GLAGalahad GoldFTSE AIM16.75133.3
559FTCFiltronicFTSE Small Cap178.75132.8
ZOXZincOx ResourcesFTSE AIM271.25132.8
ITMITM PowerFTSE AIM129.75132.5
TZGTanzania GoldFTSE AIM66.50132.4
ASTOAssetCoFTSE AIM194.50131.8
560MCKSMcKay SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap287.75131.8
561TEPTelecom plusFTSE Small Cap190.25131.3
FPMFaroe PetroleumFTSE AIM176.50130.7
562STSSecurities Trust of ScotlandFTSE Small Cap128.00130.6
563CAUCentaur MediaFTSE Small Cap87.00130.5
564ASDAxis-ShieldFTSE Small Cap265.50129.6
565IATINVESCO Asia TrustFTSE Fledgling122.00129.3
ABMAlbemarle & Bond HoldingsFTSE AIM236.50129.0
566HHIHenderson High Income TrustFTSE Small Cap150.25129.0
567EWIEdinburgh Worldwide Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap263.00128.9
568GGLGartmore Global TrustFTSE Small Cap288.00128.4
569ERTEntertainment RightsFTSE Small Cap17.50127.9
570DASE+DASLDexion Alpha Strategies LtdFTSE Small Cap108.00127.1
CODACODAFTSE AIM164.50126.6
571CGSCastingsFTSE Small Cap289.75126.3
TTNMTottenham HotspurFTSE AIM135.00125.9
NPENautical PetroleumFTSE AIM9.88125.3
NU.Nufcor Uranium LtdFTSE AIM303.50125.2
572FTOFortune OilFTSE Small Cap6.80125.1
573JZEJZ Equity PartnersFTSE Small Cap128.00124.8
BRALBramdean Alternatives Ltd 96.00124.8
OTMOttoman Fund LtdFTSE AIM92.50124.7
CVSGCVS GroupFTSE AIM241.50124.5
PRZPrezzoFTSE AIM54.00123.8
DL.Dealogic (Holdings)FTSE AIM182.50123.3
574BGFDBaillie Gifford Japan TrustFTSE Small Cap198.25122.7
POLRPolar Capital HoldingsFTSE AIM181.75122.7
575PSKProStrakan GroupFTSE Small Cap61.00122.6
CNKSCenkos SecuritiesFTSE AIM227.50122.6
COTConcatenoFTSE AIM128.50122.5
ORAORA Capital PartnersFTSE AIM122.50122.5
576CYNCity Natural Resources High Yield TrustFTSE Fledgling194.50122.3
RWSRWS HoldingsFTSE AIM302.50122.0
NORKNorkom GroupFTSE AIM136.00121.4
MPOMacau Property Opportunities Fund LtdFTSE AIM115.50121.3
577TRSTarsus GroupFTSE Small Cap213.00120.7
CRFCiref LtdFTSE AIM161.50120.5
578SKPSkyePharmaFTSE Small Cap14.75120.2
ZENZenergy PowerFTSE AIM297.50120.1
IMACIngenious Media Active Capital LtdFTSE AIM79.75119.6
579ASMAntisomaFTSE Small Cap26.75119.1
580EENEmerald EnergyFTSE Small Cap199.00118.6
581AAIFAberdeen Asian Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap107.50118.3
582BRAMBrammerFTSE Small Cap223.00117.7
583NCCNCC Group360.00117.7
584OXBOxford BioMedicaFTSE Small Cap22.00117.7
585FPEBF&C Private Equity Trust175.25117.6
RWERenewable Energy Generation LtdFTSE AIM114.00117.5
586MTIMTL Instruments GroupFTSE Fledgling602.50117.5
SSPHSSP HoldingsFTSE AIM142.00117.3
TSWTitan EuropeFTSE AIM141.50117.2
587CRPCryptologic Ltd930.00117.2
588RWARobert WaltersFTSE Small Cap151.00117.0
589THTThorntonsFTSE Small Cap171.75117.0
590IPUINVESCO Perpetual UK Smaller Companies Inv TstFTSE Small Cap174.50117.0
591SJGSchroder Japan Growth FundFTSE Small Cap93.50116.9
SAMSyndicate Asset ManagementFTSE AIM89.50116.8
ALLGAll Leisure GroupFTSE AIM189.50116.4
592ITLIntec Telecom SystemsFTSE Small Cap38.00116.3
EBPEquest Balkan PropertiesFTSE AIM83.00116.2
593HNEHenderson EuroTrustFTSE Small Cap498.00116.0
594CC.Clinton CardsFTSE Small Cap56.00115.9
595KEIFKenmore European Industrial Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap82.75115.9
PHCPlant Health CareFTSE AIM260.00115.0
596CAYCharles Stanley GroupFTSE Small Cap270.00114.8
CIVCivicaFTSE AIM182.00114.7
597FUTRFutureFTSE Small Cap35.00114.5
ABCAbcamFTSE AIM327.00114.4
MULMulberry GroupFTSE AIM199.25114.4
598SLETStandard Life Equity Income TrustFTSE Small Cap301.75114.4
RDGRidge MiningFTSE AIM126.00114.3
EIIBEuropean Islamic Investment BankFTSE AIM6.25114.1
599LIOLiontrust Asset ManagementFTSE Small Cap339.00113.9
600LSRLocal Shopping REITFTSE Small Cap115.00113.4
601MMCManagement Consulting GroupFTSE Small Cap34.25112.6
602XARXaarFTSE Small Cap179.00112.4
AENAndes EnergiaFTSE AIM104.00112.3
603FCCNFrench Connection GroupFTSE Small Cap117.00112.2
604LSBLondon Scottish BankFTSE Small Cap79.00112.2
605BVCBATM Advanced Communications LtdFTSE Small Cap28.75112.1
606MLCOMerrill Lynch Commodities Income Inv TrustFTSE Fledgling160.50111.7
FOGLFalkland Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM120.50111.3
TREECambium Global Timberland LtdFTSE AIM106.50111.1
NOPNorthern PetroleumFTSE AIM157.00111.1
LUPLupus CapitalFTSE AIM8.07110.7
607TICTapestry Investment Company PCC Ltd118.25110.7
608HFGHilton Food Group157.00109.4
ARTAArtiliumFTSE AIM189.50109.2
CSUCastle Support ServicesFTSE AIM86.00108.4
ROMRomag HoldingsFTSE AIM216.00108.0
LKILandkom InternationalFTSE AIM56.50106.9
609AATAEA TechnologyFTSE Small Cap85.75106.3
TNOTenon GroupFTSE AIM56.50106.1
610MWJMorant Wright Japan Income Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap74.50105.8
GSHGSH GroupFTSE AIM490.00105.6
611PWSPinewood SheppertonFTSE Small Cap230.00105.3
612PRDProdesse Investment LtdFTSE Small Cap372.50105.0
HCLHellenic Carriers LtdFTSE AIM230.00104.9
613HDUHardy Underwriting GroupFTSE Small Cap296.00104.8
DPDDev Property DevelopmentFTSE AIM75.50104.2
614FITFramlington Innovative Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap378.00104.0
615IRPISIS Property Trust 2 LtdFTSE Small Cap93.50103.8
616AIPAir PartnerFTSE Fledgling1,038.00103.1
RSSRAB Special Situations Company LtdFTSE AIM128.75103.0
617PHPPrimary Health PropertiesFTSE Small Cap305.75102.7
618ALPHAlpha Pyrenees Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap80.00102.4
EO.EnCore OilFTSE AIM37.75102.4
619NAENord Anglia EducationFTSE Small Cap253.50101.7
PDXPursuit DynamicsFTSE AIM174.25101.2
620SPOSportechFTSE Fledgling100.50101.2
621GIRGartmore Irish Growth FundFTSE Small Cap738.00101.1
622OPTSOptosFTSE Small Cap147.25101.0
REDRedstoneFTSE AIM69.50100.6
623VANVancoFTSE Small Cap156.75100.0
EAGEAG LtdFTSE AIM149.5099.8
CLIGCity of London Investment GroupFTSE AIM372.5099.7
ADVAdvent Capital (Holdings)FTSE AIM24.5099.6
CEBClean Energy BrazilFTSE AIM99.5099.5
HUAHeritage Underwriting AgencyFTSE AIM127.5099.1
624OXIGOxford InstrumentsFTSE Small Cap201.0099.1
625AASAberdeen Asian Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap303.7599.0
626SPGHSuperglass HoldingsFTSE Small Cap169.0098.5
627JMCJPMorgan Chinese Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling137.5098.0
628TAPTeesland Advantage Property Income Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap68.0097.2
629STYStyles & Wood GroupFTSE Small Cap150.0096.8
630TRBTribal GroupFTSE Small Cap114.0096.7
631BSLABlacks Leisure GroupFTSE Small Cap226.5096.5
632AOTAnglo & OverseasFTSE Small Cap108.7596.0
633JMIJPMorgan Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap461.5096.0
CMIPCapital Management and InvestmentFTSE AIM38.0095.9
634GSDGoldshield GroupFTSE Small Cap252.5095.7
635IEIINVESCO English & International TrustFTSE Small Cap321.2595.6
CARLCarluccio'sFTSE AIM167.0095.2
DLDDeutsche LandFTSE AIM48.0095.1
636ICTAInvestors Capital Trust94.0094.9
637BMSBraemar Shipping ServicesFTSE Small Cap463.0094.9
RAVRaven MountFTSE AIM85.2594.5
638NXRNorcros63.0093.9
639BMYBloomsbury PublishingFTSE Small Cap126.5093.1
640CHWChime CommunicationsFTSE Small Cap35.0093.1
641IBTInternational Biotechnology TrustFTSE Fledgling133.2592.8
TMANTiman Oil & GasFTSE AIM57.0092.7
642LTCLatchwaysFTSE Small Cap835.0092.7
643BQEBioquellFTSE Fledgling227.5092.6
ATHATH ResourcesFTSE AIM231.0092.5
644HRNHornbyFTSE Small Cap244.2592.3
645PCITPrinciple Capital Investment Trust89.5092.2
BNHBroker Network HoldingsFTSE AIM596.5091.9
MTECMatchtech GroupFTSE AIM397.5091.8
646NSBNSB Retail SystemsFTSE Small Cap24.0091.4
TVCHTVC HoldingsFTSE AIM90.2591.3
PGHPersonal Group HoldingsFTSE AIM298.5091.2
647MORMorseFTSE Small Cap70.0090.3
648CMSCommunisisFTSE Small Cap64.5089.7
649CHSChrysalisFTSE Small Cap133.5089.6
650JPIJPMorgan Income & Capital Inv TrFTSE Fledgling124.2589.5
OHMOffshore Hydrocarbon MappingFTSE AIM206.5089.2
651MTUMontanaro UK Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap249.5088.8
NICLNicholsFTSE AIM240.5088.7
IGCIndia CapitalGrwthFdFTSE AIM118.2588.7
TEFTelford HomesFTSE AIM238.5088.6
652SSTScottish Oriental Smaller Co's TrFTSE Fledgling291.5088.1
DFDDebt Free Direct GroupFTSE AIM210.0088.0
653NSINew Star Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap123.2587.5
MRNMorson GroupFTSE AIM193.0087.5
FTSE Small Cap entry level = 87.4
654VINValue & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap192.0087.4
655GLSGlasgow Income TrustFTSE Fledgling77.2586.6
HMBHambledon MiningFTSE AIM19.2586.2
CAOCamco International LtdFTSE AIM51.5085.6
BEGBegbies Traynor GroupFTSE AIM105.5085.6
HLOHealthcare LocumsFTSE AIM85.0085.4
HCPHotel CorporationFTSE AIM246.5085.3
BLCKBlackstar InvestorsFTSE AIM112.5085.1
LDPLeed PetroleumFTSE AIM33.7584.7
656SMJSmart (J) & Co (Contractors)FTSE Fledgling837.5084.6
MBEMWB Business ExchangeFTSE AIM121.0083.6
MNAMonterrico MetalsFTSE AIM317.5083.5
657SLIStandard Life Investments Property Inc Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap80.0083.2
DTGDart GroupFTSE AIM59.5083.2
658VLXVolex GroupFTSE Fledgling146.0082.9
HAWKNighthawk EnergyFTSE AIM48.0082.9
GHHGooch & HousegoFTSE AIM435.0082.7
659JPSJPMorgan Fleming Japanese Smaller Cos Inv TrFTSE Small Cap207.5081.8
ACUAfrican CopperFTSE AIM58.5081.7
660IGREING Global Real Estate Securities LtdFTSE Small Cap81.0081.0
JLPJubilee PlatinumFTSE AIM80.0081.0
MVWMavinwoodFTSE AIM17.5080.9
BBIBBI HoldingsFTSE AIM188.5080.9
SLNSilence TherapeuticsFTSE AIM67.5080.9
661LSLILondon & St Lawrence Investment CompanyFTSE Fledgling272.5080.7
662IPTISIS Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap106.5080.6
AN.Alternative NetworksFTSE AIM168.5080.3
NWFNWF GroupFTSE AIM171.0080.2
PEJRProspect Epicure J-REIT Value FundFTSE AIM79.2580.0
LWTLoudwater Trust LtdFTSE AIM106.5079.9
WTIWeatherly InternationalFTSE AIM19.7579.9
663MIVM&G Income Investment Company LtdFTSE Fledgling29.0079.8
PAFPan African ResourcesFTSE AIM7.3879.6
CPHClapham House GroupFTSE AIM216.5079.3
664LANLand of Leather HoldingsFTSE Small Cap156.0079.2
665CSLTCosaltFTSE Fledgling318.5078.4
PETPetrel ResourcesFTSE AIM108.0078.0
NEWNewcourt GroupFTSE AIM84.0077.9
RDFRDF Media GroupFTSE AIM189.0077.8
666SCPSchroder UK Mid & Small Cap FundFTSE Fledgling214.7577.7
SAAM&C SaatchiFTSE AIM131.5077.5
667APTAXA Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap77.2577.3
OMEOmega International GroupFTSE AIM273.5077.2
DOOD1 OilsFTSE AIM124.0077.2
TMCToledo Mining CorporationFTSE AIM260.0076.8
668ALUAlumasc GroupFTSE Fledgling216.5076.4
669PEQPrivate Equity InvestorFTSE Fledgling152.5076.3
JRICJapan Residential Investment Company LtdFTSE AIM76.0076.0
670NIINew India Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling158.2575.8
TOLToLunaFTSE AIM210.0075.5
HATH&T GroupFTSE AIM214.5075.3
CICConygar Investment CompanyFTSE AIM187.0075.1
671EINEaglet Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap326.5074.9
672BPOBritish Portfolio TrustFTSE Fledgling183.5074.6
673SRGSpring GroupFTSE Small Cap45.5074.6
ISGInterior Services GroupFTSE AIM262.0074.5
674SHRSShires IncomeFTSE Small Cap250.5074.4
675SVUSVM UK Active FundFTSE Small Cap198.7574.3
IQEIQEFTSE AIM17.2574.3
CBMCambrian MiningFTSE AIM76.0074.1
676GMFGartmore Fledgling TrustFTSE Small Cap355.5073.9
IPHInteractive Prospect Targeting HoldingsFTSE AIM165.0073.8
ILHINVESCO Leveraged High Yield Fund Ltd96.0073.6
677CTOClarke (T)FTSE Small Cap184.0073.4
PRMProteome SciencesFTSE AIM55.5073.0
MPLEMaple EnergyFTSE AIM89.0072.3
LBELibertyFTSE AIM310.0072.0
678GSMGartmore Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Fledgling517.5071.9
TFWThorpe (F W)FTSE AIM602.5071.8
NLRNETellerFTSE AIM59.7571.7
679IFPIFG GroupFTSE Fledgling103.0071.7
680BPIBritish Polythene IndustriesFTSE Small Cap270.0071.6
ARBBArbuthnot Banking GroupFTSE AIM477.5071.4
AFDAfrican DiamondsFTSE AIM93.5071.3
SPPCSt Peter Port Capital LtdFTSE AIM95.0071.3
681VLKVislinkFTSE Small Cap51.2571.2
682BIOGBiotech Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling109.7570.9
683LASLondon & Associated PropertiesFTSE Small Cap93.0070.9
CCTCharacter GroupFTSE AIM159.0070.7
684KWLKewill SystemsFTSE Fledgling87.0070.6
RESRugby EstatesFTSE AIM415.0070.1
685TFCTrafficmasterFTSE Fledgling51.5070.0
FCEVF&C Event Driven Ltd93.0069.8
686SR.SR Europe Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling234.2569.6
SAPOSouth African Property OpportunitiesFTSE AIM111.5069.5
BPDBulgarian Property DevelopmentsFTSE AIM65.0069.5
ELXEl Oro and Exploration CompanyFTSE AIM642.5069.3
687MIGTMidas Income & Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling149.5069.2
PWRPowerleague GroupFTSE AIM84.5069.1
688BLZEmblaze LtdFTSE Small Cap61.5068.6
689ATSArtemis Alpha TrustFTSE Fledgling206.7568.4
POWRPowerflute OyjFTSE AIM77.7568.4
SPHSinclair Pharma73.0068.3
NVENovera EnergyFTSE AIM55.0068.2
SHDPShed MediaFTSE AIM86.0067.9
CHRTCohortFTSE AIM167.5067.7
690GDWNGoodwinFTSE Fledgling940.0067.7
691DWNDawson HoldingsFTSE Fledgling103.5067.6
VTSVantisFTSE AIM131.5067.2
NCYFNew City High Yield Fund Ltd52.7567.0
692DTLDexion Trading LtdFTSE Fledgling118.0066.9
OPNIBS OPENSystemsFTSE AIM167.0066.8
AUGAugeanFTSE AIM102.0066.8
693MTEMontanaro European Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Fledgling382.0066.5
PTHPrometheanFTSE AIM132.2566.1
694JPUJPMorgan US Discovery Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap760.5066.1
695MGRM&G Recovery Investment Company LtdFTSE Fledgling28.0066.1
696ADUAdvance UK TrustFTSE Fledgling204.0065.9
697RNORenoldFTSE Fledgling94.0065.6
AURRAurora Russia LtdFTSE AIM87.0065.3
GHPGlobal Health PartnerFTSE AIM120.0065.3
OTEO Twelve Estates LtdFTSE AIM53.2565.2
698OPDOPD GroupFTSE Small Cap245.0065.2
699FUSF&C UK Select TrustFTSE Fledgling99.2564.7
OVGOvoca GoldFTSE AIM15.0064.6
PMKPLUS Markets GroupFTSE AIM20.5064.5
AGIAGI TherapeuticsFTSE AIM94.7563.9
ATPTAlpha Tiger Property Trust LtdFTSE AIM85.0063.8
INDIndigoVision GroupFTSE AIM895.0063.7
700PNSPanther SecuritiesFTSE Fledgling374.5063.7
EVTEurovestechFTSE AIM20.0063.6
GKOGreenko GroupFTSE AIM93.5063.6
INLInlandFTSE AIM39.0063.2
JLFJelf GroupFTSE AIM244.0062.8
PDFPangea DiamondFieldsFTSE AIM53.5062.8
ECGEconergy InternationalFTSE AIM72.0062.6
EGXEnergetix GroupFTSE AIM113.5062.5
701CPECharter European TrustFTSE Fledgling237.5062.5
ASYAndrews Sykes GroupFTSE AIM140.0062.4
ELCOElecoFTSE AIM104.0062.4
BLNXBlinkxFTSE AIM22.5062.4
PBRPremium Bars and RestaurantsFTSE AIM156.5062.3
CCGPClaimar Care GroupFTSE AIM124.5062.2
DAVDavenham GroupFTSE AIM238.5062.1
SIDSilverdellFTSE AIM152.5062.0
702GAWGames Workshop GroupFTSE Small Cap199.0061.9
CDNCaledon ResourcesFTSE AIM36.2561.8
703DNDLDunedin Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap119.5061.6
RRFRapid Realisations Fund LtdFTSE AIM102.5061.5
SPMGSport Media GroupFTSE AIM63.5061.5
GGAGeorgicaFTSE AIM63.0061.4
MOGMediterranean Oil & GasFTSE AIM159.0061.4
PMRPanmure Gordon & CoFTSE AIM90.5061.2
QYMQuayle Munro HoldingsFTSE AIM1,450.0061.2
704IPIINVESCO Property Income Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap40.0061.2
RNWHRenew HoldingsFTSE AIM102.0061.1
ABBAbbey ProtectionFTSE AIM61.0061.0
BVTBaronsmead VCT 299.5061.0
OCGOxford Catalysts GroupFTSE AIM150.0060.9
705AITActive Capital TrustFTSE Fledgling116.0060.9
706NSPENew Star Private Equity Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling307.5060.9
MXMMaxima HoldingsFTSE AIM243.5060.7
707FJVFidelity Japanese ValuesFTSE Small Cap62.5060.6
CSGCyril Sweett GroupFTSE AIM109.5060.5
CLFCluff GoldFTSE AIM87.5060.3
DESDesire PetroleumFTSE AIM26.5060.2
BORBorders & Southern PetroleumFTSE AIM31.0060.2
IMSGInternational Marketing & Sales Group LtdFTSE AIM146.0059.9
708RTTRCM Technology TrustFTSE Fledgling248.5059.4
709ACEAccident Exchange GroupFTSE Small Cap83.0059.0
HYDGHydrogen GroupFTSE AIM260.0059.0
710FSCF&C US Smaller CompaniesFTSE Fledgling268.7558.6
NPHNeuropharm GroupFTSE AIM185.5058.5
BDVBaronsmead VCT91.5058.3
FTSE Small Cap exit level = 58.3
711PGIPGI GroupFTSE Fledgling45.0058.2
DIGIDigital Marketing GroupFTSE AIM89.0058.1
SUHSutton Harbour HoldingsFTSE AIM114.0057.6
712JPGJupiter Primadona Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling1,239.0057.6
LCPLondon Asia Chinese Private Equity Fund LtdFTSE AIM115.0057.5
ZTRZetarFTSE AIM535.0057.5
IDSIdeal Shopping DirectFTSE AIM194.0057.5
JIGIJPMorgan Income & Growth Investment Trust91.7557.4
713MJTMelchior Japan Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling65.5057.2
714JSSJupiter Second Split TrustFTSE Fledgling60.2557.2
715DYSDyson GroupFTSE Fledgling173.2557.2
716CARCarcloFTSE Fledgling101.5057.1
717CGTCapital Gearing TrustFTSE Fledgling2,040.0057.1
MWGModern WaterFTSE AIM97.0057.1
GWPGW PharmaceuticalsFTSE AIM47.5057.1
718PURIPuriCoreFTSE Small Cap37.5057.0
AMERAmerisur ResourcesFTSE AIM7.0056.7
VELVeltiFTSE AIM172.5056.5
RHLRedhall GroupFTSE AIM265.0056.5
TNJTanjong14.0056.4
POLLPolymer Logistics NVFTSE AIM72.5056.3
AEXAminex25.0056.3
719CHIClose High Income PropertiesFTSE Fledgling73.0056.2
CCPCelticFTSE AIM63.5056.2
720ALNAlterianFTSE Fledgling127.5056.1
721RUGRenaissance US Growth Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling291.5056.0
NARSNationwide Accident Repair ServicesFTSE AIM124.5055.9
BDIBond International SoftwareFTSE AIM170.5055.9
IDHImmunodiagnostic Systems HoldingsFTSE AIM232.5055.7
GLIGlistenFTSE AIM399.0055.7
722JGCJupiter Green Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling118.5055.6
PCIPetroceltic InternationalFTSE AIM7.4855.2
EDAEndace LtdFTSE AIM370.0055.2
723VEGVEGA GroupFTSE Fledgling270.0055.1
RGO2 ergo GroupFTSE AIM181.0055.0
IMMImmuPharmaFTSE AIM75.5054.9
EAHEco Animal Health GroupFTSE AIM162.0054.9
724TRITrifastFTSE Fledgling64.5054.4
SGIStanley Gibbons Group LtdFTSE AIM216.0054.3
725BIIBiocompatibles InternationalFTSE Fledgling145.5054.3
LOKLok'n Store GroupFTSE AIM201.5053.8
PTRPetroneft ResourcesFTSE AIM28.0053.7
PCXPrinciple Capital Holdings SAFTSE AIM330.0053.6
VYKEVyke CommunicationsFTSE AIM115.5053.5
NBTGroup NBTFTSE AIM212.5053.4
VELOVelosi LtdFTSE AIM140.0053.4
NVTANoventa LtdFTSE AIM152.5053.2
726ARKARC InternationalFTSE Fledgling34.7553.2
MMGMedical Marketing International GroupFTSE AIM90.5053.1
727SUSS & UFTSE Fledgling452.5052.9
CGMChina GoldminesFTSE AIM109.0052.8
728EPGEP Global Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling157.5052.6
GOOGold OilFTSE AIM11.0052.6
FDIFirestone DiamondsFTSE AIM94.0052.4
SUMMSummit CorporationFTSE AIM105.5052.4
PTHIPromethean IndiaFTSE AIM104.5052.3
729GGORGartmore Growth OpportunitiesFTSE Fledgling349.5052.1
RIGCQS Rig Finance Fund LtdFTSE AIM104.0052.0
OKDOakdene HomesFTSE AIM125.0051.5
730ZTXZetexFTSE Fledgling49.2551.2
GCMGlobal Coal ManagementFTSE AIM104.5051.0
BFNBiofusionFTSE AIM139.0051.0
731FWEBFiberwebFTSE Small Cap41.7550.9
OMHOsmetechFTSE AIM25.0050.8
732BGSBaillie Gifford Shin NipponFTSE Fledgling163.2550.8
LTHMLatham (James)FTSE AIM250.0050.4
EREEredene CapitalFTSE AIM20.5050.2
733ACLAcalFTSE Small Cap190.0050.2
734ALMAlphamericFTSE Fledgling22.2550.2
MCRMercator GoldFTSE AIM80.0050.0
735MNLManchester & London Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling357.5049.9
736SECStrategic Equity CapitalFTSE Fledgling68.5049.7
OIGOryx International Growth Fund Ltd303.5049.5
AMBRAmbrian CapitalFTSE AIM44.5049.4
IDAIdaTechFTSE AIM99.5049.3
737AXNAlexon GroupFTSE Small Cap108.0049.2
AULAurelian Oil & GasFTSE AIM36.5049.2
738PJIPerpetual Japanese Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling53.2549.1
739TCTCayenne TrustFTSE Fledgling115.5049.0
GOCGlobal Oceanic Carriers LtdFTSE AIM122.5049.0
740WTMWaterman GroupFTSE Fledgling170.0049.0
741MCGNMicrogenFTSE Fledgling47.5048.9
PTSPatsystemsFTSE AIM27.5048.8
EXPExpomedia GroupFTSE AIM96.5048.6
742PCHPochin'sFTSE Fledgling232.5048.4
743XPPXP Power LtdFTSE Fledgling250.0048.0
MBHMichelmersh Brick HoldingsFTSE AIM118.5047.8
SDIGSDI GroupFTSE AIM45.0047.7
IMTEi-mateFTSE AIM39.7547.6
SCPAScapa GroupFTSE AIM32.7547.4
ASTAscent ResourcesFTSE AIM15.7547.4
744MXFMedicX Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling82.0047.2
745OFFoffice2officeFTSE Small Cap129.7547.1
CRACorac GroupFTSE AIM54.5047.0
CED2Close Enhanced Commodities Fund II Ltd103.7547.0
746AVONAvon RubberFTSE Fledgling161.5047.0
IMOiimia MitonOptimalFTSE AIM205.0046.8
747PRVPorvairFTSE Fledgling114.5046.6
CLLCello GroupFTSE AIM120.0046.6
SPKSPARK VenturesFTSE AIM11.2546.6
748CRECrestonFTSE Small Cap83.5046.4
USPIUS Special Opportunities Trust93.2546.3
HEGYHelius EnergyFTSE AIM64.7546.3
749ABUAbacus GroupFTSE Small Cap67.0046.2
IPSAIPSA GroupFTSE AIM51.5046.1
750FOUR4imprint GroupFTSE Small Cap181.0046.0
GMNTGottex Market Neutral Trust Ltd101.2545.9
MTWMattioli WoodsFTSE AIM266.0045.8
LCALow Carbon Accelerator LtdFTSE AIM103.0045.8
SEDSaltus European Debt Strategies Ltd94.7545.5
SOGStatPro GroupFTSE AIM85.5045.4
IGRInternational GreetingsFTSE AIM96.5045.4
EETEuropean Equity Tranche Income LtdFTSE AIM46.2545.3
FIFFinsbury Food GroupFTSE AIM87.5045.0
ITHITIS HoldingsFTSE AIM45.7545.0
SRTSoftware Radio TechnologyFTSE AIM46.0045.0
751HOTHenderson Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling547.5044.9
IOMIomart GroupFTSE AIM45.0044.7
752IPEINVESCO Perpetual Euro Absolute Return TrustFTSE Fledgling170.7544.6
753CRMCarr's Milling IndustriesFTSE Fledgling538.0044.4
AURAurum MiningFTSE AIM92.0044.3
LTWLondon TownFTSE AIM167.5044.2
CMGPCommercial Group PropertiesFTSE AIM210.0044.1
754HYWDHeywood Williams GroupFTSE Small Cap51.7543.9
755IIMiimia Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling145.7543.7
AVNAvanti Communications GroupFTSE AIM178.5043.7
ITOInTechnologyFTSE AIM30.7543.6
VERIVerisFTSE AIM168.5043.5
756DVWDee Valley GroupFTSE Fledgling1,050.0043.5
757NRINorthern Investors CompanyFTSE Fledgling220.5043.2
XTRXtract EnergyFTSE AIM6.0043.2
758CELCelsis InternationalFTSE Fledgling195.0043.1
ALGAutoLogic HoldingsFTSE AIM69.7542.9
759WCWWalker Crips GroupFTSE Fledgling121.0042.8
760NZLNew Zealand Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling439.5042.7
VTUVertu MotorsFTSE AIM47.0042.7
BZTBezant ResourcesFTSE AIM114.5042.6
BTCBaltic Oil TerminalsFTSE AIM89.2542.5
RNOWResearch NowFTSE AIM296.0042.4
761MOSBMoss Bros GroupFTSE Fledgling44.7542.3
HYRHydrodec GroupFTSE AIM21.7542.2
YRKYork PharmaFTSE AIM88.0042.1
762ACFAccelerated Return Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling151.7542.0
763MWYMid Wynd International Inv TrustFTSE Fledgling835.5042.0
T2IT2 Income Fund LtdFTSE AIM97.7542.0
CSDClearSpeed TechnologyFTSE AIM67.0042.0
764PUTPremier Utilities TrustFTSE Fledgling232.0042.0
765MSIMS InternationalFTSE Fledgling226.5041.9
IFCIndian Film Company LtdFTSE AIM76.0041.8
IAMIntegrated Asset ManagementFTSE AIM103.5041.7
AMZAmazing HoldingsFTSE AIM259.0041.6
GEDGlobal Energy DevelopmentFTSE AIM117.5041.5
ARPAmco CorporationFTSE AIM320.0041.4
766JRVSJarvisFTSE Small Cap20.2541.4
767FBDUFlying Brands LtdFTSE Fledgling163.5041.4
768CNPClinPhoneFTSE Small Cap62.2541.3
CECUCEC UnetFTSE AIM7.7541.3
NSTNew Star Financial Opp Fund Ltd67.0041.2
MTAMatra PetroleumFTSE AIM9.1341.2
CTUConister TrustFTSE AIM81.5041.1
IDOXIDOXFTSE AIM12.0041.0
NGLNorseman GoldFTSE AIM10.2540.9
769ABAAAberdeen All Asia Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling244.5040.8
GMAGMA ResourcesFTSE AIM11.5040.8
HDIVHenderson Diversified Income Ltd100.2540.6
LCSSLewis Charles Sofia Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM84.0040.6
770SHDShires Smaller CompaniesFTSE Fledgling182.5040.3
HVXHuveauxFTSE AIM26.5040.3
COPCircle OilFTSE AIM24.7540.3
IOGIsland Oil & GasFTSE AIM36.0040.3
ICXIntercytex GroupFTSE AIM50.5040.1
INSInternational Nuclear SolutionsFTSE AIM63.5040.1
TMMGMission Marketing GroupFTSE AIM126.5040.1
771HVNHarvey Nash GroupFTSE Fledgling55.2540.0
HMSHallin Marine Subsea InternationalFTSE AIM100.0040.0
772NSRNestor Healthcare GroupFTSE Small Cap35.5040.0
FDPFirst DerivativesFTSE AIM304.0039.9
KNYNKanyonFTSE AIM4.5039.8
TEGTEG GroupFTSE AIM82.0039.6
ARDNArden PartnersFTSE AIM160.0039.5
EMREmpresaria GroupFTSE AIM118.5039.5
SSVSiteservFTSE AIM35.5039.3
CAELCazenove Absolute Equity Ltd118.0039.3
KIWKiwaraFTSE AIM25.0039.2
AR.Archipelago ResourcesFTSE AIM22.7539.1
MCMMotivcomFTSE AIM126.0038.9
MAMAMAMA GroupFTSE AIM5.7538.8
QDGQuadnetics GroupFTSE AIM229.0038.7
773NCHnCipherFTSE Fledgling230.0038.7
OMGOMGFTSE AIM61.5038.6
774HVEHavelock EuropaFTSE Fledgling100.0038.5
CTGChristie GroupFTSE AIM152.0038.4
MGHIM&G High Income Investment Trust71.5038.3
775GHEGresham HouseFTSE Fledgling785.0038.3
CRWCranewareFTSE AIM152.5038.1
SVNSovereign ReversionsFTSE AIM275.0038.1
NTVNorthern 2 VCT79.5038.0
RHEPRheochemFTSE AIM17.5038.0
HICHHichens; Harrison & CoFTSE AIM218.5038.0
CIGClose Income & Growth VCT84.0038.0
IKKInch Kenneth Kajang Rubber9.0037.9
RURRurelecFTSE AIM51.5037.7
FRMFormation GroupFTSE AIM18.5037.7
MONIMonitiseFTSE AIM14.7537.5
776ABAAlbaFTSE Small Cap73.0037.4
IPNTiPoint MediaFTSE AIM33.2537.4
777HCFTHighcroft InvestmentsFTSE Fledgling722.5037.4
778DIADialightFTSE Fledgling119.2537.2
779WAGNWagonFTSE Small Cap32.2537.1
SRBSerabi MiningFTSE AIM26.5037.1
UKRUKrproduct Group LtdFTSE AIM89.0037.1
GTXGenetix GroupFTSE AIM51.5037.0
QFIQuadrise Fuels InternationalFTSE AIM8.0036.9
CVCClose Brothers Venture Capital Trust102.5036.8
RLEReal Estate InvestorsFTSE AIM10.7536.6
KBTK3 Business Technology GroupFTSE AIM156.5036.6
NFCNext Fifteen Communications GroupFTSE AIM68.0036.5
BKSABlack Sea Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM14.5036.4
780ICAInvestec Capital Accumulator Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling99.0036.3
ASHAshley HouseFTSE AIM131.5036.2
IMPImprintFTSE AIM95.0036.1
781MAOMacro 4FTSE Fledgling156.5036.0
KAHKalahari MineralsFTSE AIM33.0035.9
RKHRockhopper ExplorationFTSE AIM47.5035.9
ELKElectra Kingsway VCT 3102.0035.8
ASPAscribeFTSE AIM30.5035.8
AMSAdvanced Medical Solutions GroupFTSE AIM25.0035.8
EFDEatonfield GroupFTSE AIM155.5035.8
782TRKTorotrakFTSE Fledgling24.5035.8
POSPlexus HoldingFTSE AIM44.5035.7
WGNWogenFTSE AIM79.5035.7
NESNetStoreFTSE AIM24.7535.7
TCMTelit CommunicationsFTSE AIM82.5035.7
ETXe-TherapeuticsFTSE AIM64.0035.7
IBBIslamic Bank of BritainFTSE AIM8.5035.6
783GHTGresham ComputingFTSE Fledgling70.5035.5
AAMArtemis AiM VCT 289.0035.5
MLOMelorioFTSE AIM112.5035.4
BPMB.P. Marsh & PartnersFTSE AIM121.0035.4
BMDBaronsmead VCT 3111.5035.3
QURQuester VCT31.0035.3
EKWElectra Kingsway VCT 2104.0035.3
BNSBaronsmead VCT 4113.5035.2
AVCTAvacta GroupFTSE AIM4.5035.0
784MTHMithras Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling96.0034.8
CBRACobra HoldingsFTSE AIM92.0034.8
EVNEurope VisionFTSE AIM25.0034.8
IPXImpax GroupFTSE AIM31.7534.8
SFASinger & Friedlander AIM 3 VCT76.0034.7
LPXLipoxenFTSE AIM29.0034.7
785LOTLife Offices Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling147.2534.6
MURMurgitroyd GroupFTSE AIM415.0034.6
CFCChina Food CompanyFTSE AIM52.0034.5
OXEOxecoFTSE AIM5.7534.5
786ET.Establishment Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling172.0034.4
787SLSStandard Life UK Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Fledgling105.2534.3
EPOEarthportFTSE AIM51.7534.2
BLDBulgarian Land DevelopmentFTSE AIM85.5034.2
HITHitchens GroupFTSE AIM2.7534.2
ECLEclipse VCT110.0034.1
RENEReNeuron GroupFTSE AIM22.0033.9
DCPDiamondcorpFTSE AIM97.5033.9
788ZTFZotefoamsFTSE Fledgling93.0033.9
REHRenewable Energy HoldingsFTSE AIM54.5033.8
MVIMarwyn Value Investors II LtdFTSE AIM102.5033.8
789HROH.R.OwenFTSE Fledgling142.5033.6
ZYTZytronicFTSE AIM228.0033.4
790LTILindsell Train Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling16,700.0033.4
CHHChurchill ChinaFTSE AIM304.0033.3
VMLVane MineralsFTSE AIM17.5033.3
OSIOrigo Sino-IndiaFTSE AIM48.0033.2
COLColliers CREFTSE AIM72.5033.2
IGVIncome & Growth VCT90.5033.1
791DCRDefined Capital Return Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling118.2533.1
RMMRambler Metals and MiningFTSE AIM67.0033.1
MINMinoan GroupFTSE AIM67.0033.1
FOAMFoaMasters International LtdFTSE AIM39.5033.0
LCTLincat GroupFTSE AIM622.5032.8
CNMICamper & Nicholsons Marina Investments LtdFTSE AIM65.5032.8
792MACFMacfarlane GroupFTSE Fledgling28.5032.8
AAVArtemis AiM VCT76.5032.7
AMPAmphion InnovationsFTSE AIM25.5032.7
BMCBirmingham CityFTSE AIM40.0032.6
TIKTikit GroupFTSE AIM254.5032.6
PMCIPlatinum Mining Corporation of IndiaFTSE AIM18.5032.5
AGYAllergy TherapeuticsFTSE AIM39.5032.4
793GOSGoshawK Insurance HoldingsFTSE Fledgling3.6832.4
CHNSChina ShotoFTSE AIM138.5032.3
MEQIM&G Equity Investment Trust18.7532.3
SOMSomero Enterprises; IncFTSE AIM94.0032.2
CPXCAP-XX LtdFTSE AIM65.5032.1
794SUYScS UpholsteryFTSE Small Cap93.2531.8
795ABNYAlbany Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling317.5031.8
WYNWynnstay GroupFTSE AIM244.0031.7
BRUBrulines (Holdings)FTSE AIM131.5031.7
796JDTJupiter Dividend & Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling34.5031.6
RUGBRugby Estates Investment Trust63.2531.6
IRCIndividual Restaurant CompanyFTSE AIM89.0031.6
GEMGemfields ResourcesFTSE AIM30.0031.4
WSPRWorldspreads GroupFTSE AIM80.2531.4
TPVTP70 VCT98.0031.4
797VERVernalisFTSE Small Cap10.0031.3
MSQMedia SquareFTSE AIM9.6331.2
CRWNCrown Place VCT40.5031.1
AXEAxeon HoldingsFTSE AIM95.5031.0
RETVResponzeTVFTSE AIM28.0030.8
798PDTPrelude TrustFTSE Fledgling90.0030.8
PSDPSource Structured Debt Ltd102.5030.8
AMOAmino TechnologiesFTSE AIM52.5030.7
799ARAArdanaFTSE Fledgling47.0030.7
CPSPClyde Process SolutionsFTSE AIM95.0030.6
GOIGoIndustryFTSE AIM11.7530.6
BLUEBlue OarFTSE AIM18.5030.5
THFThirdForceFTSE AIM12.0030.5
AFCRAfrican Consolidated ResourcesFTSE AIM13.7530.4
MTGMetnor GroupFTSE AIM195.0030.4
800ECITEclectic Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling167.0030.4
EBTEBT Mobile ChinaFTSE AIM13.7530.3
SYGSpeymill GroupFTSE AIM52.2530.3
801ANWAberdeen New Thai Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling167.0030.2
COHcoffeeheaven internationalFTSE AIM25.7530.2
HHCHexagon Human CapitalFTSE AIM164.5030.2
TALTen AlpsFTSE AIM58.0030.2
NBLNoble Investments (UK)FTSE AIM176.5030.2
CANCentral African GoldFTSE AIM28.2530.0
IPLIndago Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM56.2530.0
802AXDAlexandraFTSE Fledgling89.5029.9
803JSEJupiter Second Enhanced Income TrustFTSE Fledgling47.5029.8
DHIRDhir India InvestmentsFTSE AIM179.0029.8
804BISIBisichi MiningFTSE Fledgling282.5029.7
805REGRegent InnsFTSE Small Cap26.2529.7
CFXColefax GroupFTSE AIM189.0029.6
ACMGACM Shipping GroupFTSE AIM193.5029.6
WHIW.H. Ireland GroupFTSE AIM172.5029.3
CXGCarlisle Group LtdFTSE AIM127.5029.3
THNThomson IntermediaFTSE AIM91.0029.2
SORSupportaFTSE AIM41.5029.1
CFLContentFilmFTSE AIM16.7529.1
GENCGeneral Capital GroupFTSE AIM115.5029.0
STAFStaffline Recruitment GroupFTSE AIM137.0029.0
IPAINVESCO Perpetual AIM VCT66.5028.9
FWYFayrewoodFTSE AIM124.5028.9
806CFYNCaffynsFTSE Fledgling1,003.0028.9
807MLINMolinsFTSE Fledgling142.5028.8
PMPPortmeirion GroupFTSE AIM290.0028.7
VIYViaLogyFTSE AIM6.2528.7
FFAFFastFillFTSE AIM7.7528.7
MYHMyhome InternationalFTSE AIM45.0028.6
808DTKDMATEK LtdFTSE Fledgling130.5028.6
809SIXH600 GroupFTSE Fledgling49.5028.3
810AYMAnglesey MiningFTSE Fledgling18.5028.3
ETCEt-china.com International Holdings LtdFTSE AIM86.0028.3
AFHIAberforth Geared Capital & Income Trust115.5028.3
OSGOpSec Security GroupFTSE AIM52.7528.2
811HGPCHenderson Global Property Companies LtdFTSE Fledgling75.0028.1
PKGPark GroupFTSE AIM17.0028.1
NWKINetworkers InternationalFTSE AIM30.5028.1
812EUTEuropean Utilities TrustFTSE Fledgling309.5028.0
METMetro Baltic HorizonsFTSE AIM106.5027.9
FKLFalkland Islands HoldingsFTSE AIM330.0027.9
HGVHasgroveFTSE AIM134.5027.8
PNEAPennine AIM VCT 684.0027.7
813TETTreattFTSE Fledgling270.5027.6
MTLMetals ExplorationFTSE AIM30.0027.5
PLAPlastics CapitalFTSE AIM102.0027.4
LEFLudgate Environmental Fund LtdFTSE AIM102.5027.4
814ARRAurora Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling183.5027.3
CRKClerkenwell VenturesFTSE AIM33.0027.2
SUTSheffield UnitedFTSE AIM9.7527.2
FUMFutura MedicalFTSE AIM47.2527.2
KBCKBC Advanced TechnologiesFTSE AIM48.0027.2
CBDClose Brothers Development VCT88.0027.2
AMRNAmarin CorporationFTSE AIM19.5027.1
PSVPsolve Alternatives PCC Ltd110.0027.1
NVTNorthern Venture Trust70.0027.0
ACERAcertecFTSE AIM52.5027.0
BRKBrooks Macdonald GroupFTSE AIM275.0027.0
GONGalleon HoldingsFTSE AIM27.7527.0
INVUInvuFTSE AIM27.2527.0
CHLChurchill MiningFTSE AIM60.0027.0
815ADRKAllianz Dresdner 2nd Endow Policy Tr (2009)FTSE Fledgling136.0026.9
HYDHydro InternationalFTSE AIM189.0026.8
WGBWalker GreenbankFTSE AIM45.5026.8
816JELJersey Electricity Company LtdFTSE Fledgling4,600.0026.8
AMRArmour GroupFTSE AIM39.0026.7
AVSAvesco GroupFTSE AIM106.5026.7
GPCGenesis Petroleum CorporationFTSE AIM26.0026.7
817JSGJohnson Service GroupFTSE Small Cap44.7526.6
LGOLeni Gas & OilFTSE AIM6.7526.6
LCSRLewis Charles Romania Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM136.0026.6
AGUAngus & RossFTSE AIM18.7526.5
TASTTastyFTSE AIM85.0026.5
THBTHB GroupFTSE AIM95.0026.5
STMSTM GroupFTSE AIM70.5026.5
IMVIngenious Music VCT 2100.0026.5
INBInterbulk GroupFTSE AIM8.7526.5
NTNNorthern 3 VCT87.5026.4
PNAPenna ConsultingFTSE AIM104.5026.4
CPUBCapital Pub CompanyFTSE AIM133.5026.4
TINTinopolisFTSE AIM27.5026.3
818PLMPlasmonFTSE Fledgling21.7526.3
819UKTUK Select Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling126.0026.2
SILSilverjetFTSE AIM59.0026.2
FAMTFramlington AIM VCT 285.0026.2
RSBRensburg AIM VCT62.5026.1
ITQInterQuest GroupFTSE AIM87.0026.1
MEDMicroEmissive Displays GroupFTSE AIM44.0026.1
820MAEMallettFTSE Fledgling189.0026.1
OCTOctopus Protected VCT95.0026.0
CB.CBG GroupFTSE AIM189.5026.0
GTEGas Turbine EfficiencyFTSE AIM46.0026.0
ATVAntonovFTSE AIM49.5026.0
ATCGAT Communications GroupFTSE AIM33.5025.8
BRMBrinkley MiningFTSE AIM7.2525.8
VPHAVPhaseFTSE AIM4.1325.8
NOANoble AIM VCT104.0025.8
821SDVSmall Companies Dividend TrustFTSE Fledgling156.5025.5
FDMGFDM GroupFTSE AIM110.0025.5
HMFHandMadeFTSE AIM22.0025.5
YSPYour SpaceFTSE AIM122.0025.5
MNVMarwyn Value Investors LtdFTSE AIM113.0025.4
MPMMinster PharmaceuticalsFTSE AIM43.0025.3
SMLSmallboneFTSE AIM112.5025.3
WESTWestern & OrientalFTSE AIM11.5025.3
BLSBlock Shield CorporationFTSE AIM75.5025.3
HTPHat PinFTSE AIM81.0025.2
DISLDiscover LeisureFTSE AIM16.2525.2
BGPBerkeley Scott GroupFTSE AIM29.0025.2
BAVBaronsmead AIM VCT89.5025.1
ECL4Eclipse VCT 485.0025.1
ECL3Eclipse VCT 385.0025.1
TLTTolentFTSE AIM195.0025.0
PMSFJPMorgan Progressive Multi-Strategy Fund LtdFTSE AIM99.5024.9
CLNCoal InternationalFTSE AIM25.5024.9
822BAFBritish & American Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling99.5024.9
823AZDAllianz Dresdner Endowment Policy Trust 2010FTSE Fledgling111.2524.8
MCRBMobile Credit BalticFTSE AIM176.5024.8
MNSManpower SoftwareFTSE AIM55.0024.6
824MRXMetalrax GroupFTSE Small Cap20.5024.6
ZRXZiraxFTSE AIM14.2524.6
GOILGranby Oil and GasFTSE AIM67.5024.6
TMNTMN GroupFTSE AIM48.0024.5
825NMDNorth Midland ConstructionFTSE Fledgling250.0024.5
NVRNviro CleantechFTSE AIM56.0024.5
JQVJacques VertFTSE AIM12.7524.5
GNGGeong International LtdFTSE AIM77.5024.4
TGTTarget ResourcesFTSE AIM20.5024.3
PGBPilat Media GlobalFTSE AIM41.0024.3
CNCConcurrent TechnologiesFTSE AIM33.7524.2
SPILSPI LasersFTSE AIM38.5024.1
BSVBritish Smaller Companies VCT92.0024.0
GTLGTL ResourcesFTSE AIM75.0024.0
AXMAlexander MiningFTSE AIM17.7523.9
PPEPlectrum PetroleumFTSE AIM13.2523.9
PURPure WaferFTSE AIM90.0023.9
VDMVan Dieman MinesFTSE AIM15.5023.9
WTCWestcityFTSE AIM32.0023.8
SALSpaceandPeopleFTSE AIM205.0023.8
SPESopheonFTSE AIM16.2523.7
CYSChrysalis VCT72.0023.7
PRXProximagen NeuroscienceFTSE AIM117.5023.6
XPTXploiteFTSE AIM59.5023.5
INVOInvocas GroupFTSE AIM81.5023.3
826RHCReal Hotel CompanyFTSE Fledgling26.5023.2
RIIIRights and Issues Inv Trust940.0023.1
EQPIEquity Partnership Investment Company111.5023.1
HVTAHeavitree BreweryFTSE AIM1,097.5023.0
EQSEquity Special Situations LtdFTSE AIM162.5023.0
827PTYParity GroupFTSE Fledgling60.5022.9
STIStratex InternationalFTSE AIM9.7522.8
PGDPatagonia GoldFTSE AIM6.3822.8
BGBLBglobalFTSE AIM37.5022.8
UAVTUnicorn AIM VCT II99.0022.8
PRESPressure TechnologiesFTSE AIM200.0022.7
ORMOrmonde MiningFTSE AIM11.5022.7
QUTQuester VCT 448.0022.7
828HYNSHaynes Publishing GroupFTSE Fledgling307.5022.6
SYSSystem C HealthcareFTSE AIM25.2522.6
DANDaniel Stewart SecuritiesFTSE AIM10.5022.6
MIG4Matrix Income & Growth 4 VCT109.0022.6
LNDLandore Resources LtdFTSE AIM18.5022.5
FTVForesight VCT49.5022.5
AIDPAida Fund Ltd241.5022.4
UAVUnicorn AIM VCT73.5022.4
AFEAfrican Eagle ResourcesFTSE AIM10.7522.4
DEMGDeltex Medical GroupFTSE AIM24.2522.4
RPLRenewable Power & LightFTSE AIM23.5022.4
BCPBoundary CapitalFTSE AIM42.0022.4
FTDForesight 3 VCT94.5022.3
829ENIEdinburgh New Income TrustFTSE Fledgling108.5022.2
MIXMatrix Income & Growth VCT100.5022.2
DCDDCD MediaFTSE AIM54.0022.1
BHNBluehone AiM VCT257.5022.0
830GBGGB GroupFTSE Fledgling26.0021.9
PLEPlethora Solutions HoldingsFTSE AIM78.0021.9
PHOPeel HotelsFTSE AIM156.5021.9
RIFTRift OilFTSE AIM3.1321.8
POGLPlant Offshore Group LtdFTSE AIM13.0021.7
PGLPeninsular Gold LtdFTSE AIM48.0021.7
LDCLondon Asia CapitalFTSE AIM6.6321.7
831PKWParkwood HoldingsFTSE Fledgling111.0021.6
DMPDMFTSE AIM14.7521.6
SFTSinosoft TechnologyFTSE AIM13.0021.5
EDDEducation Development InternationalFTSE AIM37.5021.5
832BPWBlue Planet Worldwide Financials Inv TrustFTSE Fledgling150.0021.5
833AMNAsset Management Investment CompanyFTSE Fledgling103.0021.3
PRGPremier Research GroupFTSE AIM35.5021.3
FAMEFramlington AIM VCT85.0021.2
TVZTravelzestFTSE AIM120.5021.1
FONFonebakFTSE AIM74.5021.1
834CSVCorporate Services GroupFTSE Small Cap1.9521.1
TNGTangent CommunicationsFTSE AIM13.0021.0
NPMNeptune MineralsFTSE AIM32.0020.9
SNDSanderson GroupFTSE AIM49.5020.9
MAIMaintel HoldingsFTSE AIM168.5020.9
SOUSound OilFTSE AIM3.0020.8
CNNCaledonian TrustFTSE AIM175.0020.8
TSLTissue Science LaboratoriesFTSE AIM60.0020.8
AORAorTech InternationalFTSE AIM427.5020.6
NGHNetwork Group HoldingsFTSE AIM35.5020.6
MFZMicroFuze InternationalFTSE AIM9.1320.5
PUMCPUMA VCT III105.0020.5
PUMDPUMA VCT IV105.0020.5
FIOFinancial ObjectsFTSE AIM46.0020.4
BJUBrainJuicer GroupFTSE AIM162.0020.4
MSTMid-StatesFTSE AIM26.0020.4
NTBRNorthern BearFTSE AIM120.0020.3
CDSCDS Oil & Gas GroupFTSE AIM20.0020.3
DRVDriver GroupFTSE AIM81.5020.2
835BLPBlue Planet Euro Fin Inv TstFTSE Fledgling121.5020.2
FTFForesight 4 VCT91.5020.1
LGTLighthouse GroupFTSE AIM24.0020.1
SNRPStrategic Natural ResourcesFTSE AIM31.0020.1
FPOFirst Property GroupFTSE AIM18.2520.1
XPSExpansysFTSE AIM49.5020.0
TEDTepnel Life SciencesFTSE AIM8.6319.9
IREInternational Real EstateFTSE AIM287.5019.9
PMGParkmead GroupFTSE AIM5.3819.8
WORKWork GroupFTSE AIM73.5019.8
CEVClose Enterprise VCT100.0019.8
836OSPOsprey Smaller Companies Income Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling145.2519.6
CBCCains Beer CompanyFTSE AIM13.0019.6
TIMETimestripFTSE AIM6.1319.6
DLCDelcamFTSE AIM252.5019.5
SGHSatCom Group HoldingsFTSE AIM32.5019.4
DPV4Downing Protected VCT IV89.0019.3
JIMJarvis SecuritiesFTSE AIM177.5019.2
GEXGlencar MiningFTSE AIM7.4319.2
SGMSigma Capital GroupFTSE AIM42.5019.2
PHDProactis HoldingsFTSE AIM63.5019.2
837PYMPhytopharmFTSE Fledgling34.5019.2
DPV5Downing Protected VCT V89.0019.1
838ARGArmorGroup InternationalFTSE Fledgling35.7519.1
839VCPVictoriaFTSE Fledgling275.0019.1
CRPRCropper (James)225.0019.1
AIGVAberdeen Income and Growth VCT53.5019.0
840NARNorthamberFTSE Fledgling62.0018.9
EBGEnergybuild GroupFTSE AIM14.5018.9
GBFGem BiofuelsFTSE AIM68.5018.9
FNTfountainsFTSE AIM125.5018.9
PROVProventecFTSE AIM7.7518.9
ARGVArgentViveFTSE AIM68.5018.9
PDCPrinting.comFTSE AIM42.0018.9
UBCUBC Media GroupFTSE AIM9.7518.8
EEPEastern European Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM93.7518.8
PNV5Pennine AIM VCT 583.0018.8
IINInion OY25.5018.7
MCSMusic Copyright SolutionsFTSE AIM31.0018.6
PVNProVen VCT80.0018.6
841ICHInvestec High Income TrustFTSE Fledgling66.2518.6
CPUComputerLand UKFTSE AIM181.5018.5
TSETouchstone GroupFTSE AIM152.0018.4
OPSOptimisaFTSE AIM205.0018.3
NLDNordic Land LtdFTSE AIM95.5018.3
PGSPSG SolutionsFTSE AIM68.0018.3
SVCAServocaFTSE AIM44.5018.2
ATGAdventis GroupFTSE AIM43.7518.2
SNXSynexus Clinical ResearchFTSE AIM77.0018.1
ALBAlbany CapitalFTSE AIM2.3018.1
ZMNOZamanoFTSE AIM26.0018.1
CPVClose Brothers Protected VCT84.0018.1
ANDAndor TechnologyFTSE AIM67.0018.0
CTNOCantonoFTSE AIM62.0018.0
NUTNeutraHealthFTSE AIM10.2518.0
HUMHumberts GroupFTSE AIM29.2517.7
CBXCubus LuxFTSE AIM18.0017.6
842INSTInstoreFTSE Fledgling7.7017.6
NORPNordic PanoramaFTSE AIM2.1317.5
MIXTMatrix Income & Growth 3 VCT87.5017.5
KDDKopane Diamond DevelopmentsFTSE AIM16.0017.5
ALKAlkane EnergyFTSE AIM19.0017.5
KURAKurawoodFTSE AIM103.0017.5
ECL2Eclipse VCT 294.0017.5
HNNHay (Norman)FTSE AIM117.5017.4
CVHCavanagh GroupFTSE AIM160.0017.4
ERNEPIC ReconstructionFTSE AIM58.0017.4
ACSAI Claims SolutionsFTSE AIM28.2517.4
ESNEssentially Group LtdFTSE AIM14.5017.4
ENRTEnvironmental Recycling TechnologiesFTSE AIM6.8817.3
LNRLibra Natural ResourcesFTSE AIM8.5017.3
MIRLMinera IRL LtdFTSE AIM27.7517.2
FTNForesight 2 VCT88.0017.2
EPLEconomic Lifestyle Prop Inv Co Ltd68.5017.1
COAClose Brothers AIM VCT58.0017.1
SDMStadium GroupFTSE AIM59.5017.1
BRHBraveheart Investment GroupFTSE AIM127.5017.1
MLRMaelorFTSE AIM13.7517.1
PREPan Andean ResourcesFTSE AIM14.2517.0
INNInnovision Research & TechnologyFTSE AIM27.5016.9
TPJTriple Plate JunctionFTSE AIM17.7516.8
ITKIntelekFTSE AIM19.2516.8
EKVElectra Kingsway VCT84.0016.7
CURCuridium MedicaFTSE AIM3.0016.7
CARECareCapital GroupFTSE AIM21.7516.7
ECVEco City VehiclesFTSE AIM5.5016.6
TLRLocal Radio CompanyFTSE AIM23.0016.6
MOUMount EngineeringFTSE AIM68.0016.6
WSIWorkplace Systems InternationalFTSE AIM11.2516.5
AUKAukett Fitzroy Robinson GroupFTSE AIM11.2516.4
PQSPhoqus PharmaceuticalsFTSE AIM35.5016.3
AVGAvingtransFTSE AIM92.5016.3
PECPrometheus Energy CompanyFTSE AIM27.0016.2
TRTTransense TechnologiesFTSE AIM28.0016.2
CHXChromex MiningFTSE AIM25.5016.2
843IPRTINVESCO Perpetual Recovery Trust 2011FTSE Fledgling101.0016.2
BLKABlack Arrow GroupFTSE AIM83.0016.1
KIMKimCor DiamondsFTSE AIM6.0016.1
BOOMBoomerang PlusFTSE AIM180.0016.0
SNCLSinclair (William) HoldingsFTSE AIM96.5016.0
CFTChieftain GroupFTSE AIM182.5016.0
STYLStyloFTSE AIM48.0016.0
NETNetcallFTSE AIM24.2516.0
IRGIndependent ResourcesFTSE AIM48.0016.0
844RLURoyal London UK Equity & Income TrustFTSE Fledgling22.7515.9
EMEEmpyrean EnergyFTSE AIM31.5015.9
VTRVTRFTSE AIM55.0015.9
845MLSMedical SolutionsFTSE Fledgling7.7515.8
GDPGoldplatFTSE AIM14.2515.8
WNNWINFTSE AIM155.0015.6
QLCQualceram Shires70.2515.6
GHFGreenhouse Fund LtdFTSE AIM10.0015.5
SHGShanta Gold LtdFTSE AIM15.5015.5
BROCBrocaFTSE AIM41.0015.4
TRPTower ResourcesFTSE AIM2.8815.4
PROPProperty Recycling GroupFTSE AIM42.5015.4
PACCPrime Active CapitalFTSE AIM67.5015.3
NAMNorth American Banks Fund LtdFTSE AIM402.5015.3
BYOTByotrolFTSE AIM34.0015.2
WSPWynnstay PropertiesFTSE AIM482.5015.2
AIFAcorn Income Fund Ltd169.2515.1
SYASynarborFTSE AIM33.5015.1
TFLTheo FennellFTSE AIM79.0015.0
EKTElektronFTSE AIM17.2515.0
VOGVictoria Oil & GasFTSE AIM12.0014.9
EDVElderstreet VCT73.0014.9
CR2Core VCT II90.0014.9
846TARThird Advance Value Realisation Company (UK) LtdFTSE Fledgling101.5014.8
HIFHidefield GoldFTSE AIM5.3814.8
PPSProton Power SystemsFTSE AIM47.0014.8
847SPSSuperscape GroupFTSE Fledgling8.1014.7
CFECoffee RepublicFTSE AIM2.3414.6
MDWMediwatchFTSE AIM11.2514.6
CMHChamberlinFTSE AIM196.5014.6
RGDReal Good Food CompanyFTSE AIM22.5014.6
VBTVebnet (Holdings)FTSE AIM154.0014.4
AP.Alltracel PharmaceuticalsFTSE AIM10.0014.3
PELEPetroLatina EnergyFTSE AIM12.2514.3
848NRGNorthern Recruitment GroupFTSE Fledgling81.5014.3
RBNRobinsonFTSE AIM89.0014.2
DTEDatongFTSE AIM102.5014.2
IGMIngenious Music VCT93.0014.0
AGTAldgate CapitalFTSE AIM28.0014.0
849BIOBionosticsFTSE Fledgling27.7514.0
HDDHardideFTSE AIM9.5013.9
VTIVirotec InternationalFTSE AIM5.2513.9
PSTPortrait SoftwareFTSE AIM14.2513.8
850TADTadpole TechnologyFTSE Fledgling3.3813.7
STECShieldtechFTSE AIM26.0013.7
ECKEckohFTSE AIM6.8813.7
CNGClose Technology & General VCT101.5013.6
ZTCZTC TelecommunicationsFTSE AIM14.5013.6
PRPPrime PeopleFTSE AIM113.0013.6
APGAirsprung Furniture GroupFTSE AIM57.0013.6
IENIntelligent Environments GroupFTSE AIM8.2513.5
BTPBNS Telecom GroupFTSE AIM27.0013.5
IMDIndependent Media DistributionFTSE AIM39.5013.5
851CDFFCardiff PropertyFTSE Fledgling775.0013.5
SUMUSumusFTSE AIM46.5013.4
AFCAFC EnergyFTSE AIM15.2513.4
RVARenova EnergyFTSE AIM41.0013.4
SAFSafelandFTSE AIM72.5013.4
SOGPSovereign Oilfield GroupFTSE AIM77.5013.4
PIXLPixel Interactive Media LtdFTSE AIM34.5013.4
FRNIFramlington Income & Capital Trust34.2513.4
852CMLCML MicrosystemsFTSE Fledgling89.5013.3
853CHAMChameleon TrustFTSE Fledgling105.7513.3
PUAPUMA VCT110.0013.3
SNGSynairgenFTSE AIM61.5013.3
ULTUltrasisFTSE AIM0.9013.3
AFMArc Fund Management HoldingsFTSE AIM10.7513.3
VDNVindon HealthcareFTSE AIM15.0013.3
AFNADVFNFTSE AIM2.2513.3
QUVQuester VCT 557.0013.2
IVSInvereskFTSE AIM9.2513.2
CR3Core VCT III80.0013.2
SNTSabien Technology GroupFTSE AIM49.5013.2
FDGFood & Drink GroupFTSE AIM232.5013.2
854SVRServicePower TechnologiesFTSE Fledgling14.7513.1
SVLISmaller Companies Value Trust64.2513.0
NPTNetPlay TVFTSE AIM18.5013.0
LBRLibertas Capital GroupFTSE AIM30.0013.0
GNEGNE GroupFTSE AIM92.0013.0
GPMGolden Prospect Precious Metals LtdFTSE AIM99.0012.8
THRThor MiningFTSE AIM9.1312.7
TSTLTristelFTSE AIM52.0012.7
PNGPersian GoldFTSE AIM20.0012.7
KEYKeyData AIM VCT88.5012.7
855MPHMarchpole HoldingsFTSE Fledgling46.5012.6
856EDPElectronic Data ProcessingFTSE Fledgling51.5012.6
MDLMedOilFTSE AIM23.2512.6
ROLRotalaFTSE AIM62.0012.6
IGPIntercede GroupFTSE AIM35.0012.6
EBTMEBTMFTSE AIM5.0012.5
URAUranium ResourcesFTSE AIM4.2512.4
ATCAtlantic CoalFTSE AIM1.6312.4
IFNCInfonicFTSE AIM5.5012.4
STEStewart & Wight786.0012.3
PIMPlant ImpactFTSE AIM53.0012.3
OXNOxonicaFTSE AIM27.0012.3
GASGASOLFTSE AIM7.8812.3
AVAAvanti CapitalFTSE AIM152.5012.3
SRDRSirdarFTSE AIM26.5012.3
ENFEnfis GroupFTSE AIM137.5012.3
BIFBarclays Global Investors Endowment Fund II Ltd122.5012.3
WNGWorthington Nicholls GroupFTSE AIM13.5012.2
BRYBradyFTSE AIM44.5012.2
MLHMedical HouseFTSE AIM20.2512.2
TAIHTaihuaFTSE AIM15.0012.2
MBTMobile Tornado GroupFTSE AIM7.0012.1
LMTLombard Medical TechnologiesFTSE AIM15.0012.0
TCNTricorn GroupFTSE AIM36.5012.0
HSMHeath (Samuel) & SonsFTSE AIM475.0012.0
WORWorld Careers NetworkFTSE AIM147.5012.0
EHPEpistem HoldingsFTSE AIM166.5012.0
INFOInfoscreen NetworksFTSE AIM4.0012.0
CYHCybIT HoldingsFTSE AIM51.5011.9
DSGDillistone GroupFTSE AIM220.0011.9
NBINorthbridge Industrial ServicesFTSE AIM155.0011.8
FSGFocus Solutions GroupFTSE AIM40.0011.8
NSAGNew Star Absolute Return Fund PCC LtdFTSE AIM105.5011.8
FANFirst Artist CorporationFTSE AIM87.5011.8
NCANew Century AIM VCT137.0011.6
BMLBramlin LtdFTSE AIM30.0011.6
STFsmartFOCUS GroupFTSE AIM12.5011.6
MDCMedia CorporationFTSE AIM4.0011.6
ELEElectric WordFTSE AIM8.1311.6
AGVAberdeen Growth VCT I51.5011.6
STHSitka Health Fund VCT61.5011.6
BSNBiocare SolutionsFTSE AIM12.5011.5
AXISAxisMobileFTSE AIM39.0011.5
SOOSouthampton Leisure HoldingsFTSE AIM41.0011.5
CMXCatalyst Media GroupFTSE AIM40.5011.4
IPSIPSO VenturesFTSE AIM90.0011.3
STTStraightFTSE AIM98.5011.3
AVRAvarae Global CoinsFTSE AIM10.2511.3
VENVentus VCT75.0011.3
VDSVividas GroupFTSE AIM34.5011.2
RDPRadicle ProjectsFTSE AIM58.5011.2
IVEIrvine EnergyFTSE AIM2.3811.2
PHXPhoenix VCT102.0011.1
DLGDelling GroupFTSE AIM6.6311.1
CR4Core VCT IV100.0011.1
CR5Core VCT V100.0011.1
BVMBelgravium TechnologiesFTSE AIM11.0011.1
JCRJust Car Clinics GroupFTSE AIM76.0011.1
DETSDebts.co.ukFTSE AIM52.5011.1
NNANorthern AIM VCT50.0011.1
857LTSLitho SuppliesFTSE Fledgling51.5011.0
BETBBetbrokersFTSE AIM3.6311.0
NNGNewport Networks GroupFTSE AIM3.0011.0
ILXILX GroupFTSE AIM56.5011.0
PXSProvexisFTSE AIM2.7511.0
858BAEBealeFTSE Fledgling53.5011.0
GMXGeneMedixFTSE AIM7.0010.9
RGYReEnergy GroupFTSE AIM10.7510.9
KYSKryso ResourcesFTSE AIM13.7510.9
DWLDowlis Corporate SolutionsFTSE AIM28.5010.9
BGXBioganixFTSE AIM132.5010.8
SSYSciSysFTSE AIM38.0010.8
HTIHawtinFTSE AIM15.0010.8
NTANorthacreFTSE AIM47.5010.8
SHOShoprite GroupFTSE AIM14.5010.8
CTNClearStream Technologies GroupFTSE AIM40.5010.7
BRVBrightviewFTSE AIM24.5010.7
WHGWren Homes GroupFTSE AIM26.5010.7
VEN3Ventus 3 VCT95.0010.6
VEN2Ventus 2 VCT95.0010.6
859NTXNXTFTSE Fledgling7.6310.6
AMUAir Music & Media GroupFTSE AIM61.5010.6
STRStrategic Thought GroupFTSE AIM40.5010.6
WSGWestminster GroupFTSE AIM74.7510.5
PYNPhynova GroupFTSE AIM53.5010.5
FGNFuturaGeneFTSE AIM24.5010.5
PMSPalmaris CapitalFTSE AIM6.7510.5
TSGTrans-Siberian GoldFTSE AIM25.2510.4
TRBOTurbotec ProductsFTSE AIM81.5010.4
860LFILondon Finance & Investment GroupFTSE Fledgling34.5010.4
AKIArthro KineticsFTSE AIM11.7510.3
CENCeNeS PharmaceuticalsFTSE AIM47.0010.3
WFCWatford LeisureFTSE AIM23.5010.3
ANRAltona ResourcesFTSE AIM3.6310.3
LOGPLansdowne Oil & GasFTSE AIM49.0010.2
BLEYBailey (C H)FTSE AIM124.0010.2
EOGEuropa Oil & Gas (Holdings)FTSE AIM16.2510.2
GETMGetmobile EuropeFTSE AIM10.7510.2
SLNGSlingsby (H C)FTSE AIM1,017.5010.2
GFVGuinness Flight Venture Capital Trust37.5010.2
APHAlliance PharmaFTSE AIM6.2510.1
LIDLiDCO GroupFTSE AIM8.5010.1
MDYMDY HealthcareFTSE AIM69.0010.1
BLNBluehone AiM VCT47.5010.1
IBGInternet Business GroupFTSE AIM13.0010.0
STBRSouthern BearFTSE AIM4.0010.0
SVEStarvestFTSE AIM28.7510.0
FWUKFreshwater UKFTSE AIM87.0010.0
UCGUnited Carpets GroupFTSE AIM12.2510.0
GRMGourmet HoldingsFTSE AIM23.509.9
CAPECape DiamondsFTSE AIM28.509.9
HERHerencia ResourcesFTSE AIM1.639.9
STEMStem Cell SciencesFTSE AIM29.509.9
HTIGHightex GroupFTSE AIM8.259.9
CR.Core VCT I90.009.8
PPLPtarmigan Property LtdFTSE AIM117.009.8
SWPSWP GroupFTSE AIM57.509.8
PANRPantheon ResourcesFTSE AIM57.509.8
CHRChelford GroupFTSE AIM137.509.8
LTRLatitude ResourcesFTSE AIM3.639.8
TRACTraction TechnologyFTSE AIM26.509.7
ESREnsor HoldingsFTSE AIM33.009.7
KIOKiotech InternationalFTSE AIM3.889.7
WEBWebis HoldingsFTSE AIM4.889.6
INTInternational Medical DevicesFTSE AIM3.259.6
ADTAdEPT TelecomFTSE AIM45.509.6
861CINCity of London GroupFTSE Fledgling93.509.5
FLOFlomerics GroupFTSE AIM44.009.5
TOMTomCo EnergyFTSE AIM2.159.5
DSLDeep-Sea LeisureFTSE AIM49.509.5
PHUPactolus Hungarian PropertyFTSE AIM37.009.5
CRESCrescent Hydropolis ResortsFTSE AIM11.509.5
GGGCentral China GoldfieldsFTSE AIM7.759.4
BSGBusiness Systems Group HoldingsFTSE AIM12.259.4
WADWest African DiamondsFTSE AIM23.259.3
MRPMeridian PetroleumFTSE AIM9.639.3
ILV1Ingenious Live VCT 1100.009.2
ILV2Ingenious Live VCT 2100.009.2
862AVCAberdeen Development CapitalFTSE Fledgling25.009.2
INNOInnoviseFTSE AIM44.509.2
PNBPubs 'N' BarsFTSE AIM29.009.2
863LAXLaxey Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling86.509.2
PMVPUMA VCT II110.009.1
PGCPrologicFTSE AIM91.009.1
VISVitesse MediaFTSE AIM37.009.1
MPSMinorplanet SystemsFTSE AIM28.009.0
MERCMerchant SecuritiesFTSE AIM29.009.0
GLDGladstoneFTSE AIM18.759.0
BRTBrightside GroupFTSE AIM43.509.0
SWJSwan (John) & SonsFTSE AIM1,475.009.0
CYANCyan HoldingsFTSE AIM6.388.9
FCEFaces CosmeticsFTSE AIM5.008.9
SUNSurgical Innovations GroupFTSE AIM2.388.9
RNSMRansom (William) & SonFTSE AIM10.508.9
IAFIAF GroupFTSE AIM13.508.8
JDRJourdanFTSE AIM257.508.8
SYNSyntopix GroupFTSE AIM152.508.7
TTHTop Ten HoldingsFTSE AIM34.008.7
AUSAmteusFTSE AIM21.508.7
HMLHenderson MorleyFTSE AIM1.758.6
GMEGlobal Marine EnergyFTSE AIM11.758.6
IAGIntimas GroupFTSE AIM8.138.6
NDHNetwork Data HoldingFTSE AIM30.008.5
COOCoolabiFTSE AIM34.508.5
AAZAnglo Asian MiningFTSE AIM8.508.5
GRPGruppeM InvestmentsFTSE AIM8.508.5
LUDLudorumFTSE AIM105.008.5
ARTArtisan (UK)FTSE AIM103.008.5
CMFCMR Fuel CellsFTSE AIM42.008.5
DPV2Downing Protected VCT II84.008.5
DPV3Downing Protected VCT III84.008.5
APO2Apollo VCT 295.008.4
APO1Apollo VCT 195.008.4
CAECharterisFTSE AIM19.508.4
MDGMobile Doctors GroupFTSE AIM57.508.4
OPFOff-Plan Fund LtdFTSE AIM74.258.3
IDOIDMoSFTSE AIM34.008.2
IDGi-design GroupFTSE AIM58.008.2
PDRPremier Direct GroupFTSE AIM39.508.2
SWLSwallowfieldFTSE AIM72.508.2
DPV6Downing Protected VCT VI90.008.2
DPV7Downing Protected VCT VII90.008.2
PAVPennine AIM VCT58.508.1
VLEVolvereFTSE AIM142.508.1
MNTMinmetFTSE AIM8.758.1
APNAppian TechnologyFTSE AIM4.388.1
DPV1Downing Protected VCT I96.008.1
864SEOStanelcoFTSE Fledgling0.278.0
865JSPJessopsFTSE Fledgling7.808.0
MIGMatrix Income & Growth 2 VCT68.508.0
VICPVicorp GroupFTSE AIM4.137.9
TPHTelephoneticsFTSE AIM7.257.9
SVOServiced Office GroupFTSE AIM9.007.9
RGMRegency MinesFTSE AIM4.257.9
ARFAim Realisation Fund LtdFTSE AIM86.007.9
AGLANGLEFTSE AIM29.257.9
BSTBritish Smaller Technology Companies VCT 247.007.8
PTDPittardsFTSE AIM3.507.8
FEPForum EnergyFTSE AIM27.007.8
ISDImagesoundFTSE AIM12.257.8
MIOMincoFTSE AIM4.637.8
SGGSterling Green GroupFTSE AIM3.137.8
TRCSTracsisFTSE AIM44.507.8
866APIAPI GroupFTSE Fledgling22.507.8
IBSAIBIS Media VCT 1100.007.7
867WMKWatermark GroupFTSE Fledgling16.507.7
CBOXCashboxFTSE AIM9.257.7
RRRRed Rock ResourcesFTSE AIM3.007.7
MOBSMobestar HoldingsFTSE AIM19.507.7
PBTYProbabilityFTSE AIM42.507.7
868DRSDRS Data & Research ServicesFTSE Fledgling23.257.6
DRURDrury Lane CapitalFTSE AIM17.007.6
AMDAIM Distribution TrustFTSE AIM55.007.6
VRPVerona PharmaFTSE AIM5.257.6
MDCGMoney Debt & Credit GroupFTSE AIM19.007.6
TGMTellings Golden Miller GroupFTSE AIM32.507.5
ZHGZenith Hygiene GroupFTSE AIM36.507.5
DWHTDewhurstFTSE AIM213.007.5
HUWHampden UnderwritingFTSE AIM100.507.5
SNSSilanis International LtdFTSE AIM34.007.4
NWTNewmark SecurityFTSE AIM1.657.4
ACZAutoclenz HoldingsFTSE AIM70.007.3
BGOBangoFTSE AIM27.007.3
UNGUniverse GroupFTSE AIM6.387.3
ADEADDleisureFTSE AIM3.507.3
SCOSCOTTY GroupFTSE AIM0.737.3
GTCGETECH GroupFTSE AIM26.507.3
869CGWChelverton Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling41.257.2
DMLDeuxmil MarineFTSE AIM4.757.2
APAApace MediaFTSE AIM8.137.2
VIAVianet GroupFTSE AIM3.257.2
870TXHTex HoldingsFTSE Fledgling113.257.2
871TONTiton HoldingsFTSE Fledgling67.507.2
CPLChapelthorpeFTSE AIM35.007.1
STVStrathdon InvestmentsFTSE AIM13.757.1
COECOE GroupFTSE AIM31.507.1
SPMSPG Media GroupFTSE AIM8.257.1
BCTBusiness Control Solutions GroupFTSE AIM2.637.1
CHWIChina Western InvestmentsFTSE AIM0.987.1
FKEFiskeFTSE AIM85.007.1
PNDPennine Downing AIM VCT 264.007.0
NXSNexus ManagementFTSE AIM0.837.0
PTOPublishing TechnologyFTSE AIM1.187.0
872DNKDanka Business SystemsFTSE Fledgling2.656.9
CIAAClose IHT AIM VCT94.006.9
RGTReGen TherapeuticsFTSE AIM66.506.8
CCSClarity Commerce SolutionsFTSE AIM27.006.7
PFPPathfinder PropertiesFTSE AIM8.386.7
MATMaticaFTSE AIM66.506.7
ERUErumaFTSE AIM6.506.7
873ATDAsterandFTSE Fledgling6.006.6
CMPChampionFTSE AIM21.006.6
WTLWaterline GroupFTSE AIM50.006.6
MKMMKM GroupFTSE AIM9.006.6
LRMLombard Risk ManagementFTSE AIM4.886.6
874NBPNarborough PlantationsFTSE Fledgling49.506.6
KIV2KeyData Income VCT 290.006.6
ABGOAberdeen Growth Opportunities VCT 283.006.5
CNRCondor ResourcesFTSE AIM5.006.5
RFGRDF GroupFTSE AIM60.006.5
TIDECrimson TideFTSE AIM2.256.5
BAOBaobab ResourcesFTSE AIM13.256.5
TNDTandem GroupFTSE AIM17.256.5
ACGAccuma GroupFTSE AIM20.006.5
TWETwentyFTSE AIM13.506.5
ROSRamco EnergyFTSE AIM18.506.5
BDGBusiness Direct GroupFTSE AIM3.136.5
PHSCPHSCFTSE AIM56.506.5
PGOProVen Growth & Income VCT103.006.5
MOSMobile StreamsFTSE AIM18.006.4
PENPennant International GroupFTSE AIM20.756.4
NTWXNettworxFTSE AIM5.756.4
OAHOak HoldingsFTSE AIM41.506.3
SGDSectorGuardFTSE AIM2.006.3
HZMHorizonte MineralsFTSE AIM15.506.3
OXFOxford Technology 4 Venture Capital Trust60.006.2
SC.SupercartFTSE AIM17.506.2
LNGLeisure & GamingFTSE AIM7.256.2
CMGCroma GroupFTSE AIM3.636.2
SOAStonemartinFTSE AIM5.256.2
DWSNDawson InternationalFTSE AIM2.756.2
PCFPrivate & Commercial Finance GroupFTSE AIM24.006.2
XPGXpertise GroupFTSE AIM108.506.1
MRGMercury Recycling GroupFTSE AIM18.256.1
FBTForbidden TechnologiesFTSE AIM8.006.1
CMRCambridge Mineral ResourcesFTSE AIM2.256.1
TIRTiger Resource FinanceFTSE AIM3.506.1
MCAPMission CapitalFTSE AIM5.886.1
FULFulcrum PharmaFTSE AIM3.386.0
WTEWestmount Energy LtdFTSE AIM82.506.0
TPMTrust Property Management GroupFTSE AIM16.506.0
VEROVero SoftwareFTSE AIM15.755.9
ITIImmersion Technologies InternationalFTSE AIM2.635.9
875FLKFletcher KingFTSE Fledgling64.005.9
NCA2New Century AIM VCT 2102.005.9
KIVKeyData Income VCT 180.005.8
OCROneClickHRFTSE AIM3.885.8
CLKHClarkson Hill GroupFTSE AIM24.005.8
TOUTouch GroupFTSE AIM5.255.8
BLUBlue Star CapitalFTSE AIM5.505.8
RTSRobotic Technology SystemsFTSE AIM9.255.8
LEELees FoodsFTSE AIM243.005.8
NMLSNew Media Lottery ServicesFTSE AIM23.505.8
EDGEdge Performance VCT90.005.8
CLVClipper VenturesFTSE AIM14.505.7
CWECW ResidentialFTSE AIM152.005.7
DGMDGM HoldingsFTSE AIM1.255.7
CRXCyprotexFTSE AIM4.135.7
BESTBest of the BestFTSE AIM44.505.7
SRVSiRViS ITFTSE AIM174.005.7
MCOZCosentino Signature WinesFTSE AIM25.505.7
AQAAquabella GroupFTSE AIM22.505.7
AGWAberdeen Growth Opportunities VCT73.005.7
GMOGMO LtdFTSE AIM14.005.6
MSRMediasurfaceFTSE AIM5.635.6
WNSWensum CompanyFTSE AIM72.005.6
HMLHHML HoldingsFTSE AIM23.005.6
MVAMinerva ResourcesFTSE AIM5.005.6
NGGNextGen GroupFTSE AIM0.405.6
LEMLeisure & Media VCT61.005.6
876WIIWelsh Industrial Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling410.005.5
HRDHardy AmiesFTSE AIM2.635.5
COMSComsFTSE AIM0.535.5
NASANasstarFTSE AIM38.005.5
CSSCSS StellarFTSE AIM19.005.5
DGTDowgate CapitalFTSE AIM15.005.5
STAStagecoach Theatre ArtsFTSE AIM55.505.5
HDTHolders TechnologyFTSE AIM139.505.5
CONConnemara Mining CompanyFTSE AIM35.505.4
VSHVenue Solutions HoldingsFTSE AIM8.755.4
LDSGLeeds GroupFTSE AIM17.255.4
IDDID Data GroupFTSE AIM0.405.3
AD.ADLFTSE AIM53.505.3
SEVServisionFTSE AIM21.505.3
CBFCobra Bio-ManufacturingFTSE AIM27.005.3
877ISLIS SolutionsFTSE Fledgling21.505.2
SINSpectrum InteractiveFTSE AIM15.255.2
HTHHartest HoldingsFTSE AIM60.505.2
IMTKImaginatikFTSE AIM4.505.2
IGEImage Scan HoldingsFTSE AIM9.255.2
BRPBlack Raven PropertiesFTSE AIM4.135.2
MBOMobilityOne LtdFTSE AIM5.505.2
SOVSovGEM LtdFTSE AIM22.755.2
DDDDDD GroupFTSE AIM7.005.2
878ACRAbbeycrestFTSE Fledgling20.005.2
MKDMarakand Minerals LtdFTSE AIM5.005.2
UEPUMC EnergyFTSE AIM17.005.2
NTOGNostra Terra Oil & Gas CompanyFTSE AIM1.505.2
SMCSMC GroupFTSE AIM10.505.2
SARSareum HoldingsFTSE AIM0.855.1
NBRNamibian ResourcesFTSE AIM13.005.1
BIPBiofutures InternationalFTSE AIM3.385.1
PLGPlaygolf (Holdings)FTSE AIM7.505.1
CGNCapRegenFTSE AIM5.635.0
WSEWestern SelectionFTSE AIM39.005.0
KENKenetics Group LtdFTSE AIM19.005.0
FSHFishWorksFTSE AIM6.755.0
REALReal Office GroupFTSE AIM28.505.0
PDAPennine Downing AIM VCT60.505.0
COCCobra Capital LtdFTSE AIM55.504.9
DSNDensitron TechnologiesFTSE AIM7.504.9
EITEagle Eye TelematicsFTSE AIM2.634.9
AKOArko HoldingsFTSE AIM0.254.9
SYNCSynchronicaFTSE AIM5.754.8
LPPLapp PlatsFTSE AIM21.504.8
SLGSarantel GroupFTSE AIM6.254.8
SOLGSolomon GoldFTSE AIM18.004.8
IIRIndependent International Investment ResearchFTSE AIM18.504.8
DEBTDebtmatters GroupFTSE AIM15.504.8
QTIQonnectisFTSE AIM2.204.8
MWHMillwall HoldingsFTSE AIM0.024.8
ANTPAntFTSE AIM19.504.7
BLRBlack Rock Oil & GasFTSE AIM14.504.7
MARLMariana Resources LtdFTSE AIM10.254.7
WSTWestside AcquisitionsFTSE AIM4.254.7
MVCMeDaVinciFTSE AIM8.004.7
EVCEvolutec GroupFTSE AIM18.004.7
HTTHot Tuna (International)FTSE AIM6.134.7
TPATripleArcFTSE AIM2.254.7
PPRPentagon ProtectionFTSE AIM1.404.6
JLHJohn Lewis of HungerfordFTSE AIM3.134.6
PNEPreston North EndFTSE AIM141.004.6
TYMTertiary MineralsFTSE AIM7.254.6
AXIAxis IntermodalFTSE AIM7.884.6
CEPSCEPSFTSE AIM55.504.6
TGPTG21FTSE AIM5.634.6
NSHNorishFTSE AIM54.004.6
EKYEkayFTSE AIM11.504.5
CXACeloxica HoldingsFTSE AIM5.384.5
MMSMaghreb MineralsFTSE AIM4.884.4
RETRetec DigitalFTSE AIM3.504.4
ETQEnergy TechniqueFTSE AIM13.254.4
WKSWorks Media GroupFTSE AIM3.004.4
CUSCustomVisFTSE AIM4.634.4
IDMIndithermFTSE AIM8.634.4
TQNTarquin ResourcesFTSE AIM28.504.4
879INVInvestment CompanyFTSE Fledgling230.004.4
KEYTKeydata AIM VCT 294.004.3
WTHWater Hall GroupFTSE AIM7.504.3
MEAMedsea Estates GroupFTSE AIM5.504.3
NRRPNorth River ResourcesFTSE AIM6.384.3
ZOOZoo Digital GroupFTSE AIM24.004.3
AWRAdwalkerFTSE AIM1.754.3
880SVMSVM UK Emerging FundFTSE Fledgling70.504.2
CUYCounty Contact CentresFTSE AIM14.254.2
DRMDermaSalve SciencesFTSE AIM4.134.2
HLLHill StationFTSE AIM0.184.1
PAAParallel Media GroupFTSE AIM1.004.1
TSEGTSE GroupFTSE AIM0.704.1
ABHAngel Biotechnology HoldingsFTSE AIM0.354.1
MOPMincorpFTSE AIM1.134.1
CLEAClearDebt GroupFTSE AIM1.314.0
AMBAmberley GroupFTSE AIM8.634.0
APCAdvanced Power ComponentsFTSE AIM19.754.0
NEPNeptune-Calculus Income & Growth VCT103.003.9
KDRKarelian Diamond ResourcesFTSE AIM6.503.9
IBLInternational Brand LicensingFTSE AIM11.503.9
KEFIKEFI MineralsFTSE AIM3.633.9
SYMSymphony Environmental TechnologiesFTSE AIM4.253.9
EUAEurasia MiningFTSE AIM2.753.9
AAUAriana ResourcesFTSE AIM5.503.9
881REIResources Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling305.503.9
SKCStockcubeFTSE AIM39.503.8
LPALPA GroupFTSE AIM33.503.8
PCLPinnacle Staffing GroupFTSE AIM4.383.8
INFSInfoserve GroupFTSE AIM20.003.8
CDEConder EnvironmentalFTSE AIM6.633.8
VALValiRxFTSE AIM12.003.8
882TRDTriad GroupFTSE Fledgling24.503.7
BTLBristol & LondonFTSE AIM15.253.7
EBJEuropean Business JetsFTSE AIM1.653.7
KTSKnowledge Technology SolutionsFTSE AIM0.753.7
NINENinetyFTSE AIM1.003.7
LOQLo-QFTSE AIM24.503.7
FDT1st Dental LaboratoriesFTSE AIM8.753.7
883AGCAgcert InternationalFTSE Small Cap1.503.7
GTWGateway VCT27.003.7
EAMEnergy Asset ManagementFTSE AIM1.303.6
EGSEG SolutionsFTSE AIM25.503.6
GFGGreatfleetFTSE AIM3.883.6
KSIKleenAir Systems InternationalFTSE AIM17.503.6
DMDDiamond Lifestyle HoldingsFTSE AIM2.003.6
CHTCompany Health GroupFTSE AIM4.753.6
884BEKBerkeley Technology LtdFTSE Fledgling5.503.5
VLRVoller Energy GroupFTSE AIM15.253.5
GRHG.R. (Holdings)FTSE AIM26.503.5
POTPotential Finance GroupFTSE AIM33.003.5
CGNYCagneyFTSE AIM2.633.5
BRGBraemar GroupFTSE AIM2.133.5
GGPGreatland GoldFTSE AIM1.803.5
MRMMetrodome GroupFTSE AIM2.883.5
APSAlpha StrategicFTSE AIM103.003.4
VETVerdant HoldingsFTSE AIM9.753.4
WDNYWidneyFTSE AIM13.003.4
TRAKTrakm8 HoldingsFTSE AIM30.003.4
FIREFinance IrelandFTSE AIM18.503.4
ATPATA GroupFTSE AIM41.503.4
EILEquity Pre-IPO Investments LtdFTSE AIM26.003.4
EAVEthical AIM VCT33.003.3
WKTWalker (Thomas)FTSE AIM53.503.3
ATYAthelney TrustFTSE AIM185.003.3
IHUKImpact Holdings (UK)FTSE AIM2.883.3
FENFrenkel Topping GroupFTSE AIM6.003.3
JDGJudges CapitalFTSE AIM91.503.3
CHOCharterhouse CommunicationsFTSE AIM1.133.3
CORECore BusinessFTSE AIM1.633.3
ILIImagelinxFTSE AIM1.133.3
FPSFinancial Payment Systems LtdFTSE AIM3.503.2
SCRSouth China ResourcesFTSE AIM1.953.2
STTMStrontiumFTSE AIM27.503.2
CDGConroy Diamonds & GoldFTSE AIM3.003.2
CVLConivalFTSE AIM0.883.2
SCASports Cafe HoldingsFTSE AIM8.253.2
CROCreon CorporationFTSE AIM31.503.2
FREFreeplay EnergyFTSE AIM6.503.2
SCESurface TransformsFTSE AIM17.003.2
LINLitcompFTSE AIM52.003.2
885ERGErinaceous GroupFTSE Small Cap2.983.2
ADWAddworthFTSE AIM2.133.1
CMECarnegie MineralsFTSE AIM5.633.1
NSONature Technology Solutions LtdFTSE AIM0.633.1
WYKWyndham YorkFTSE AIM80.003.1
CSHCaspian HoldingsFTSE AIM3.753.1
 
 
Key
Index entry candidate
Index exit candidate
FTSE 100
FTSE 250
FTSE Small Cap
FTSE Fledgling
FTSE AIM
Unclassified
Samantha's Predictions
ABA  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
ABU  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
ACL  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
ADM  is promoted to the FTSE 100
AGC  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
AGOL  enters the FTSE Small Cap
AIP  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
AXN  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
AXO  is demoted from the FTSE 250
BDEV  is demoted from the FTSE 100
BQE  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
CAL  is demoted from the FTSE 250
CHLD  is promoted to the FTSE 250
CMAS+CMAE  enters the FTSE Small Cap
CNE  is promoted to the FTSE 100
CNP  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
CNT  is promoted to the FTSE 250
CRE  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
CRND  enters the FTSE Small Cap
CRP  enters the FTSE Small Cap
CSV  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
CYN  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
DMGT+DMGO  is demoted from the FTSE 100
DSGI  is demoted from the FTSE 100
DTY  is promoted to the FTSE 250
ENRC  enters the FTSE 250
ERG  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
FGP  is promoted to the FTSE 100
FOUR  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
FPEB  enters the FTSE Small Cap
FWEB  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
GFS  is promoted to the FTSE 100
GNS  enters the FTSE Small Cap
GO.  enters the FTSE Small Cap
HFG  enters the FTSE Small Cap
HSD  enters the FTSE Small Cap
HYWD  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
IAT  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
IBT  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
ICTA  enters the FTSE Small Cap
IFD  is demoted from the FTSE 250
IFL  enters the FTSE 250
JII  is promoted to the FTSE 250
JMC  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
JPI  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
JRVS  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
JSG  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
KEL  is promoted to the FTSE 100
LMR  is demoted from the FTSE 250
MAB  is demoted from the FTSE 100
MLCO  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
MNR  is demoted from the FTSE 250
MRX  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
MTI  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
NCC  enters the FTSE Small Cap
NRK  is demoted from the FTSE 100
NSR  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
NXR  enters the FTSE Small Cap
OFF  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
ORE  enters the FTSE 250
PAG  is demoted from the FTSE 250
PCIT  enters the FTSE Small Cap
PDG  is demoted from the FTSE 250
PHI  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
PUB  is demoted from the FTSE 100
PURI  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
QPE  enters the FTSE Small Cap
REC  enters the FTSE Small Cap
REG  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
SPO  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
SST  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
STHR  is demoted from the FTSE 250
SUY  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
TATE  is demoted from the FTSE 100
TCG  is promoted to the FTSE 100
TCY  enters the FTSE 250
TIC  enters the FTSE Small Cap
TT.  is promoted to the FTSE 100
VER  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
WAGN  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap

*FTSE Ground Rules state that changes in shares
in issue are not taken into account between reviews
unless they've resulted from corporate events. This
means that market capitalisation figures shown in
this table may not exactly equate to current market
capitalisations.


Link to FTSE UK index series annual review 12 December 2007

Changes take effect from Mon, 24 December

The Small Cap cut-off level announced by FTSE was much lower than Samantha had expected. Samantha predicted 89.78m but FTSE have defined it as 77.96m. This has allowed more stocks into the Small Cap index than expected. Note that this table is based on the announced cut-off level, not the level Samantha had predicted.
Links to previous review dates:-
1 June 2022
2 March 2022
1 December 2021
1 September 2021
2 June 2021
3 March 2021
2 December 2020
2 September 2020
3 June 2020
4 March 2020
4 December 2019
4 September 2019
5 June 2019
27 February 2019
5 December 2018
5 September 2018
30 May 2018
28 February 2018
29 November 2017
30 August 2017
31 May 2017
1 March 2017
30 November 2016
31 August 2016
1 June 2016
2 March 2016
2 December 2015
2 September 2015
3 June 2015
4 March 2015
3 December 2014
3 September 2014
4 June 2014
5 March 2014
11 December 2013
11 September 2013
12 June 2013
6 March 2013
12 December 2012
12 September 2012
6 June 2012
7 March 2012
7 December 2011
7 September 2011
8 June 2011
9 March 2011
8 December 2010
8 September 2010
9 June 2010
10 March 2010
9 December 2009
9 September 2009
10 June 2009
11 March 2009
10 December 2008
10 September 2008
11 June 2008
12 March 2008
12 December 2007
12 September 2007
6 June 2007
7 March 2007
6 December 2006
6 September 2006
7 June 2006
8 March 2006
7 December 2005
8 June 2005
9 March 2005