FTSE All-Share Index Ranking (unofficial guide)
As at close on Tue, 1 June 2021
Rank EPICNameIndexPriceMkt cap (m)*
1ULVRUnileverFTSE 1004,240.00111,479.9
2RDSA+RDSBRoyal Dutch ShellFTSE 1001,374.60 / 1,306.80104,868.6
3AZNAstraZenecaFTSE 1007,957.00104,453.1
4HSBAHSBC HoldingsFTSE 100446.3090,905.9
5DGEDiageoFTSE 1003,407.0079,717.9
6RIORio TintoFTSE 1006,305.0078,666.4
7GSKGlaxoSmithKlineFTSE 1001,337.8067,305.7
8BP.BPFTSE 100314.7564,042.9
9BATSBritish American TobaccoFTSE 1002,715.0062,288.8
BNCBanco Santander SA297.3051,191.4
10BHPBHP GroupFTSE 1002,199.0046,442.9
11RKTReckitt Benckiser GroupFTSE 1006,406.0045,697.7
12AALAnglo AmericanFTSE 1003,261.5044,458.1
13GLENGlencoreFTSE 100331.0044,103.5
14PRUPrudentialFTSE 1001,496.0039,038.4
15LSEGLondon Stock Exchange GroupFTSE 1007,482.0036,546.4
16VODVodafone GroupFTSE 100128.2636,250.6
17RELRELXFTSE 1001,847.0035,693.2
18LLOYLloyds Banking GroupFTSE 10049.7835,273.7
19NG.National GridFTSE 100950.1033,720.8
20BARCBarclaysFTSE 100185.5832,221.3
21CPGCompass GroupFTSE 1001,640.0029,255.9
22CRHCRHFTSE 1003,725.0029,224.8
23NWGNatWest GroupFTSE 100208.7025,313.6
24EXPNExperianFTSE 1002,703.0024,795.1
25AHTAshtead GroupFTSE 1005,246.0023,570.8
26FLTRFlutter EntertainmentFTSE 10013,135.0023,000.1
27FERGFergusonFTSE 1009,632.0021,677.1
28ABFAssociated British FoodsFTSE 1002,344.0018,556.8
29BT.ABT GroupFTSE 100179.8017,831.3
30TSCOTescoFTSE 100224.9517,392.5
31SMTScottish Mortgage Investment TrustFTSE 1001,205.0017,248.2
32BA.BAE SystemsFTSE 100528.4017,013.8
33LGENLegal & General GroupFTSE 100284.3016,965.2
34SSESSEFTSE 1001,564.0016,313.8
35AV.AvivaFTSE 100413.0016,225.4
36ANTOAntofagastaFTSE 1001,606.5015,837.8
37STANStandard CharteredFTSE 100502.4015,744.4
WPMWheaton Precious Metals Corp 3,440.0015,461.6
38IMBImperial BrandsFTSE 1001,597.0015,114.1
39OCDOOcado GroupFTSE 1001,875.5014,044.2
40SN.Smith & NephewFTSE 1001,532.0013,464.5
41SGROSegroFTSE 1001,050.5012,517.8
42WPPWPP GroupFTSE 1001,010.5012,354.0
43III3i GroupFTSE 1001,261.0012,271.6
44NXTNextFTSE 1008,226.0010,936.4
45PSNPersimmonFTSE 1003,238.0010,331.8
46IAGInternational Consolidated Airlines Group SAFTSE 100207.0010,283.0
47AVVAveva GroupFTSE 1003,496.0010,050.8
48HLMAHalmaFTSE 1002,634.009,999.9
49JD.JD Sports FashionFTSE 100948.809,788.1
50ENTEntainFTSE 1001,672.509,788.0
51CRDACroda InternationalFTSE 1007,012.009,783.1
52SKGSmurfit Kappa GroupFTSE 1003,755.009,726.4
53EVREvrazFTSE 100658.609,595.0
54JETJust Eat Takeaway.Com NVFTSE 1006,378.009,491.1
55SPXSpirax-Sarco EngineeringFTSE 10012,725.009,383.0
56CCHCoca-Cola HBC AGFTSE 1002,569.009,359.9
57MNDIMondiFTSE 1001,923.509,339.6
58IHGInterContinental Hotels GroupFTSE 1005,048.009,248.8
59RR.Rolls-Royce GroupFTSE 100108.949,115.7
60ADMAdmiral GroupFTSE 1003,018.008,954.2
61RTORentokil InitialFTSE 100479.008,882.3
62ITRKIntertek GroupFTSE 1005,444.008,786.2
63MROMelrose IndustriesFTSE 100176.258,562.7
64BRBYBurberry GroupFTSE 1002,108.008,534.1
65INFInformaFTSE 100546.008,201.7
66SDRSchrodersFTSE 1003,572.008,072.7
67POLYPolymetal InternationalFTSE 1001,708.008,058.7
S32South32 Ltd 166.007,925.1
68HL.Hargreaves LansdownFTSE 1001,670.507,923.5
69BDEVBarratt DevelopmentsFTSE 100774.007,881.8
70BNZLBunzlFTSE 1002,280.007,683.7
71STJSt James's PlaceFTSE 1001,424.007,665.3
72KGFKingfisherFTSE 100361.407,628.6
73PHNXPhoenix Group HoldingsFTSE 100740.607,400.3
74SGESage GroupFTSE 100654.207,148.7
RSARSA Insurance Group 684.207,096.6
75UU.United Utilities GroupFTSE 1001,008.006,873.4
THGTHG623.006,838.7
76FRESFresnilloFTSE 100915.006,742.6
77WTBWhitbreadFTSE 1003,260.006,583.0
78MNGM&GFTSE 100248.606,463.4
AIBGAIB Group 236.706,424.9
79TW.Taylor WimpeyFTSE 100176.056,418.2
80PSONPearsonFTSE 100843.006,353.9
81ICPIntermediate Capital GroupFTSE 1002,168.006,298.9
82SMINSmiths GroupFTSE 1001,563.006,195.2
83JMATJohnson MattheyFTSE 1003,128.006,053.7
84DCCDCCFTSE 1006,088.006,000.6
85SLAStandard Life AberdeenFTSE 100273.305,959.9
86SBRYSainsbury (J)FTSE 100267.905,959.4
87RMGRoyal Mail GroupFTSE 100593.805,938.0
88SVTSevern TrentFTSE 1002,482.005,929.0
89SMDSDS SmithFTSE 100423.905,819.2
90BKGBerkeley Group HoldingsFTSE 1004,699.005,734.9
FTSE 100 automatic entry position
91BMEB&M European Value Retail SAFTSE 100569.805,702.7
92HIKHikma PharmaceuticalsFTSE 1002,435.005,612.6
93AUTOAuto Trader GroupFTSE 100561.605,428.1
94ITVITVFTSE 250131.505,293.4
95LANDLand Securities GroupFTSE 100712.605,283.7
96RMVRightmoveFTSE 100605.605,274.3
97WEIRWeir GroupFTSE 1001,988.005,161.1
98PSHPershing Square Holdings LtdFTSE 1002,630.005,074.5
99DOCSDr. MartensFTSE 250498.004,980.0
ASCASOSFTSE AIM4,908.004,900.0
100TUITUI AGFTSE 250439.504,831.8
101AVSTAvastFTSE 100466.004,794.5
102ECMElectrocomponentsFTSE 2501,017.004,779.2
103BLNDBritish Land CoFTSE 100512.804,752.2
104CTECConvaTec GroupFTSE 250236.704,744.3
105HWDNHowden Joinery GroupFTSE 250792.804,733.7
106IMIIMIFTSE 2501,701.004,630.7
107EZJeasyJetFTSE 2501,007.004,602.0
108FCITF&C Investment TrustFTSE 250854.004,568.3
109PNNPennon GroupFTSE 2501,074.004,533.1
110UTGUNITE GroupFTSE 2501,135.004,519.7
FTSE 100 automatic exit position
111BWYBellwayFTSE 2503,660.004,515.0
112DPHDechra PharmaceuticalsFTSE 2504,166.004,505.9
113MRWMorrison (Wm) SupermarketsFTSE 250177.754,283.3
ROODeliveroo Holdings 246.104,221.9
114WIZZWizz Air HoldingFTSE 2504,876.004,175.6
115DLGDirect Line Insurance GroupFTSE 250300.104,090.3
116RSWRenishawFTSE 1005,520.004,017.9
BOOBoohoo GroupFTSE AIM316.403,998.5
117MGGTMeggittFTSE 250509.403,979.8
118RCPRIT Capital PartnersFTSE 2502,535.003,972.4
119GAWGames Workshop GroupFTSE 25012,100.003,965.7
120DLNDerwent LondonFTSE 2503,485.003,901.9
121IWGIWGFTSE 250380.003,826.0
122TPKTravis PerkinsFTSE 2501,680.003,780.4
123SXSSpectrisFTSE 2503,243.003,770.3
124SCTSoftcatFTSE 2501,816.003,613.0
125DPLMDiplomaFTSE 2502,874.003,580.0
126TATETate & LyleFTSE 250758.603,553.5
AUYYamana Gold Inc 365.003,519.6
127FUTRFutureFTSE 2502,866.003,457.1
128BBOXTritax Big Box REITFTSE 250197.103,389.9
129HICLHICL InfrastructureFTSE 250173.003,350.7
130CCLCarnivalFTSE 2501,819.203,347.3
131GNSGenusFTSE 2505,110.003,336.9
SIGSignature Aviation 396.003,282.2
132IGGIG Group HoldingsFTSE 250873.503,234.6
133CNACentricaFTSE 25054.963,225.3
134HSVHomeserveFTSE 250941.003,162.2
135MNKSMonks Investment TrustFTSE 2501,344.003,145.6
SFORS4 Capital578.003,139.6
136INCHInchcapeFTSE 250796.003,130.5
137MKSMarks & Spencer GroupFTSE 250159.803,126.4
HCMHutchmed (China) LtdFTSE AIM418.003,112.1
ABCAbcamFTSE AIM1,368.003,101.8
138ATSTAlliance TrustFTSE 250978.003,101.5
139CCCComputacenterFTSE 2502,686.003,065.8
FEVRFevertree DrinksFTSE AIM2,630.003,064.5
140VMUKVirgin Money UKFTSE 250210.903,034.3
141PCTPolar Capital Technology TrustFTSE 2502,206.003,029.2
142DNLMDunelm GroupFTSE 2501,490.003,018.1
143RORRotorkFTSE 250345.003,015.7
144FRASFrasers GroupFTSE 250577.002,996.6
145VTYVistry GroupFTSE 2501,343.502,986.0
146AAFAirtel AfricaFTSE 25079.102,972.7
147HASHaysFTSE 250174.802,930.4
JET2Jet2FTSE AIM1,360.002,918.0
148GFTUGrafton GroupFTSE 2501,210.002,893.6
149ASHMAshmore GroupFTSE 250399.402,846.7
150INPPInternational Public Partnership LtdFTSE 250173.002,804.2
151QLTQuilterFTSE 250156.102,762.4
152FXPOFerrexpoFTSE 250466.402,745.3
1533IN3i Infrastructure LtdFTSE 250307.002,736.7
154CSPCountryside PropertiesFTSE 250521.502,735.9
155HSXHiscox LtdFTSE 250787.602,690.8
156UDGUDG HealthcareFTSE 2501,058.002,664.9
157UKWGreencoat UK WindFTSE 250132.202,611.3
158GRGGreggsFTSE 2502,572.002,610.2
159EMGMan GroupFTSE 250177.652,583.2
160SSONSmithson Investment TrustFTSE 2501,710.002,576.6
161MDCMediclinic InternationalFTSE 250338.002,491.9
RWSRWS HoldingsFTSE AIM639.002,487.3
162CBGClose Brothers GroupFTSE 2501,645.002,479.7
163RDWRedrowFTSE 250702.802,475.2
164BVICBritvicFTSE 250925.502,471.6
165TRIGThe Renewables Infrastructure Group LtdFTSE 250129.602,466.8
166TEMTempleton Emerging Markets Investment TrustFTSE 2501,028.002,428.6
DARKDarktrace 347.802,426.4
167SHBShaftesburyFTSE 250630.002,420.6
168SSPGSSP GroupFTSE 250303.002,411.1
169AMLAston Martin Lagonda Global HoldingsFTSE 2502,085.002,396.4
170WWHWorldwide Healthcare TrustFTSE 2503,680.002,355.3
171BYGBig Yellow GroupFTSE 2501,320.002,321.6
172SMWHWH SmithFTSE 2501,770.502,317.6
173SYNTSynthomerFTSE 250544.002,311.2
174MRCMercantile Investment TrustFTSE 250280.502,220.2
175PETSPets at Home GroupFTSE 250442.802,214.0
176AGKAggrekoFTSE 250862.002,207.8
177N91Ninety OneFTSE 250237.402,190.5
178NETWNetwork International HoldingsFTSE 250397.702,187.4
179RHIMRHI Magnesita NVFTSE 2504,494.002,170.4
180FCSSFidelity China Special SituationFTSE 250421.002,170.1
ITMITM PowerFTSE AIM393.202,165.2
181VCTVictrexFTSE 2502,474.002,146.4
182LMPLondonmetric PropertyFTSE 250234.802,135.8
183OSBOneSavings BankFTSE 250476.402,131.0
184INVPInvestecFTSE 250306.102,130.7
185BBYBalfour BeattyFTSE 250310.002,106.4
186CWKCranswickFTSE 2503,982.002,094.9
CWRCeres Power HoldingsFTSE AIM1,078.002,052.4
187GYSGamesys GroupFTSE 2501,865.002,039.1
188PHPPrimary Health PropertiesFTSE 250153.502,038.9
189QQ.QinetiQ GroupFTSE 250353.802,031.7
190FGTFinsbury Growth & Income TrustFTSE 250905.002,024.0
191SAFESafestore HoldingsFTSE 250946.001,994.2
192JLGJohn Laing GroupFTSE 250402.201,983.9
193AGRAssuraFTSE 25074.101,979.8
194PAGEPageGroupFTSE 250600.501,973.4
KWSKeywords StudiosFTSE AIM2,600.001,958.2
195GRIGraingerFTSE 250286.801,932.5
196WOSGWatches Of Switzerland GroupFTSE 250800.001,915.6
197SEQISequoia Economic Infrastructure Income Fund LtdFTSE 250108.401,911.2
AWEAlphawave IP Group 287.001,908.5
GAMAGamma CommunicationsFTSE AIM1,982.001,895.2
198WTANWitan Investment TrustFTSE 250240.001,884.5
DMGTDaily Mail and General Trust892.001,880.3
DATAGlobalData 1,575.001,863.3
199BEZBeazleyFTSE 250304.601,855.7
200MABMitchells & ButlersFTSE 250310.801,853.0
GBGGB GroupFTSE AIM938.001,841.9
201GPORGreat Portland EstatesFTSE 250725.001,840.5
BURBurford Capital LtdFTSE AIM840.501,833.1
BREEBreedon GroupFTSE AIM108.001,823.6
202NEXNational Express GroupFTSE 250296.601,821.4
203AJBAJ BellFTSE 250430.001,765.0
204DRXDrax GroupFTSE 250442.201,755.6
205MCROMicro Focus InternationalFTSE 250523.401,754.6
206KNOSKainos Group LtdFTSE 2501,430.001,754.3
207WG.Wood Group (John)FTSE 250254.001,748.4
208IHPIntegraFin HoldingsFTSE 250526.001,742.8
209JDWWetherspoon (JD)FTSE 2501,351.001,739.4
210DOMDomino's Pizza GroupFTSE 250370.201,735.5
211SVSSavillsFTSE 2501,210.001,731.2
212CLDNCaledonia InvestmentsFTSE 2503,100.001,716.6
213HTWSHelios TowersFTSE 250171.001,710.0
214CTYCity of London Investment TrustFTSE 250394.501,702.0
215TCAPTP ICAPFTSE 250213.301,682.2
216BOYBodycoteFTSE 250870.001,665.7
217HVPEHarbourvest Global Private Equity LtdFTSE 2502,075.001,657.1
218SRPSerco GroupFTSE 250135.101,642.7
219WKPWorkspace GroupFTSE 250903.501,636.3
220GENGenuit GroupFTSE 250657.001,627.2
221MOONMoonpig Group474.601,623.7
222TIFSTI Fluid SystemsFTSE 250310.001,612.8
223DC.Dixons CarphoneFTSE 250137.501,603.9
224HMSOHammersonFTSE 25039.361,597.0
225JMGJPMorgan Emerging Markets Inv TrustFTSE 250134.001,594.6
226VSVSVesuviusFTSE 250574.501,558.1
227MYIMurray International TrustFTSE 2501,204.001,545.6
CVSGCVS GroupFTSE AIM2,185.001,545.5
228LRELancashire Holdings LtdFTSE 250638.501,544.0
229JUPJupiter Fund ManagementFTSE 250278.601,540.9
230PLUSPlus500 LtdFTSE 2501,504.001,535.3
231SPTSpirent CommunicationsFTSE 250250.801,534.2
232BABBabcock International GroupFTSE 250298.701,510.2
233VEILVietnam Enterprise Investments LtdFTSE 250694.001,505.5
234PNLPersonal Assets TrustFTSE 25047,150.001,497.7
235BNKRBankers Investment TrustFTSE 250114.501,490.0
236ASCLAscentialFTSE 250369.201,487.4
237888888 HoldingsFTSE 250402.601,485.7
238MONYMoneysupermarket.com GroupFTSE 250276.801,485.7
239CAPCCapital & Counties PropertiesFTSE 250173.301,474.9
240ULEUltra Electronics HoldingsFTSE 2502,066.001,469.7
IPXIMPAX Asset Management GroupFTSE AIM1,106.001,466.5
241MSLHMarshallsFTSE 250728.501,457.4
242TRNTrainlineFTSE 250302.801,455.5
243PINPantheon InternationalFTSE 2502,690.001,455.0
244SYNCSyncona LtdFTSE 250217.001,442.1
245CMCXCMC MarketsFTSE 250490.001,424.5
246ENOGEnergeanFTSE 250803.501,422.9
247HRIHerald Investment TrustFTSE 2502,170.001,416.8
248TRYTR Property Investment TrustFTSE 250443.501,407.5
249HGTHgCapital TrustFTSE 250336.501,406.2
250PTECPlaytechFTSE 250458.801,405.6
251ASLAberforth Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 2501,550.001,375.2
252SONG+SONCHipgnosis Songs Fund LtdFTSE 250124.201,333.2
253CEYCentaminFTSE 250114.251,320.7
254VVOVivo EnergyFTSE 250104.001,317.3
255IPOIP GroupFTSE 250124.001,317.3
256EWIEdinburgh Worldwide Investment TrustFTSE 250331.001,295.9
257PAGParagon Banking GroupFTSE 250502.001,288.8
258IEMImpax Environmental MarketsFTSE 250462.001,275.8
259JAMJPMorgan American Investment TrustFTSE 250641.001,263.9
260FEVFidelity European TrustFTSE 250306.001,259.1
261GLOContourGlobalFTSE 250191.401,255.0
262CINECineworld GroupFTSE 25091.341,253.9
YOUYouGovFTSE AIM1,120.001,246.1
LTGLearning Technologies GroupFTSE AIM167.401,240.4
263AO.AO WorldFTSE 250256.601,230.1
264HILSHill & Smith HoldingsFTSE 2501,540.001,226.3
SIRSecure Income REITFTSE AIM377.001,221.6
265SMPSt Modwen PropertiesFTSE 250547.001,217.8
266OXIGOxford InstrumentsFTSE 2502,110.001,212.4
267TRSTTrustpilot Group295.401,208.8
VCPVictoriaFTSE AIM1,025.001,197.7
268CRSTCrest Nicholson Holdings LtdFTSE 250459.401,180.3
269BBGIBilfinger Berger Global Infrastructure SICAV SAFTSE 250177.201,177.8
270BRWMBlackRock World Mining TrustFTSE 250660.001,175.4
271BYITBytes Technology GroupFTSE 250487.001,166.3
272ATTAllianz Technology TrustFTSE 250270.001,157.6
273ERMEuromoney Institutional InvestorFTSE 2501,052.001,149.7
274INDVIndiviorFTSE 250156.501,148.8
275ATGAuction Technology Group1,148.001,148.0
276GSSGenesis Emerging Markets Fund LtdFTSE 250942.001,144.2
277CHRYChrysalis Investment LtdFTSE 250207.001,132.9
CLINClinigen GroupFTSE AIM848.001,128.1
278PRTCPuretech HealthFTSE 250393.501,125.0
GROWDraper EspritFTSE AIM805.001,119.7
JHDJames HalsteadFTSE AIM499.001,118.7
279JUSTJust GroupFTSE 250107.501,116.0
280SNNSanne GroupFTSE 250750.001,114.3
281EDINEdinburgh Investment TrustFTSE 250640.001,102.0
TRMRTremor International LtdFTSE AIM810.001,097.2
282PZCPZ CussonsFTSE 250255.001,093.2
283MUTMurray Income TrustFTSE 250919.001,075.7
284SRESirius Real Estate LtdFTSE 250101.601,069.7
285FDMFDM Group HoldingsFTSE 250975.001,064.6
286RATRathbone BrothersFTSE 2501,820.001,062.9
287MGNSMorgan SindallFTSE 2502,270.001,052.3
288SDPSchroder AsiaPacific FundFTSE 250629.001,048.4
289BRWBrewin Dolphin HoldingsFTSE 250345.001,047.1
290UKCMUK Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 25079.701,035.6
291HOCHochschild MiningFTSE 250201.001,032.9
292AGTAVI Global TrustFTSE 250986.001,031.5
293CLICLS HoldingsFTSE 250251.001,022.6
OTV2Octopus Titan VCT 95.001,021.3
294XPPXP Power LtdFTSE 2505,180.001,017.1
295MTOMitie GroupFTSE 25070.601,007.6
296POGPetropavlovskFTSE 25025.441,006.7
SMSSmart Metering SystemsFTSE AIM883.00997.3
FDEVFrontier DevelopmentsFTSE AIM2,520.00991.4
297COACoats GroupFTSE 25067.70983.1
298SPISpire Healthcare GroupFTSE Small Cap245.00982.7
299FGPFirstGroupFTSE 25080.45982.4
300JFJJPMorgan Japanese Investment TrustFTSE 250613.00979.0
301RTNRestaurant GroupFTSE 250127.20973.1
302TYMNTymanFTSE 250495.50972.7
303HSLHenderson Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE 2501,296.00968.1
304MGAMMorgan Advanced MaterialsFTSE 250339.00967.4
305TEPTelecom plusFTSE 2501,224.00963.9
306BRSCBlackRock Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 2501,972.00962.9
KOSKosmos Energy Ltd236.00962.5
307BGFDBaillie Gifford Japan TrustFTSE 2501,036.00960.1
308HFGHilton Food GroupFTSE 2501,170.00958.7
309AVONAvon RubberFTSE 2503,090.00958.6
310BGSCBMO Global Smaller CompaniesFTSE 250164.40950.5
311APAXAPAX Global Alpha LtdFTSE 250192.80946.8
312CKNClarksonFTSE 2503,110.00945.6
313RNKRank GroupFTSE 250201.50943.9
314ESNTEssentraFTSE 250312.50942.8
315REDDRedde NorthgateFTSE 250382.50941.3
316USABaillie Gifford US Growth TrustFTSE 250308.00940.4
317LIOLiontrust Asset ManagementFTSE 2501,542.00939.8
318ELMElementisFTSE 250161.70939.2
319BBHBB Healthcare TrustFTSE 250182.60938.9
320OXBOxford BioMedicaFTSE 2501,132.00932.6
321IBSTIbstockFTSE 250227.60932.2
SUPRSupermarket Income Reit114.75929.9
322LWDBLaw Debenture CorpFTSE 250770.00925.9
323BIFFBiffaFTSE 250300.50918.3
324DECDiversified Energy CompanyFTSE 250108.00917.2
BWOBarloworld Ltd 457.26911.5
325PFDPremier FoodsFTSE 250106.00905.9
FTSE 250 automatic entry position
PRSMBlue Prism GroupFTSE AIM944.50902.4
326FSVFidelity Special ValuesFTSE 250299.00896.9
TM17Team17 GroupFTSE AIM680.00894.0
327FANVolution GroupFTSE 250448.50887.7
328LXILXI REITFTSE 250140.00870.6
329GCPGCP Infrastructure Investments LtdFTSE 25098.60868.4
330CHGChemring GroupFTSE 250305.50864.2
TOTTotal Produce 220.00857.8
331FOUR4imprint GroupFTSE 2503,020.00848.2
CREConduit Holdings Ltd 510.00843.7
DALDalata Hotel Group Ltd376.25838.0
332CNECairn EnergyFTSE 250167.70837.2
GGPGreatland GoldFTSE AIM21.20833.7
UPRUnipharFTSE AIM300.00832.3
333VECVectura GroupFTSE 250139.60832.2
334NCCNCC GroupFTSE 250295.00827.8
335THRGBlackrock Throgmorton TrustFTSE Small Cap904.00825.5
336JEOEuropean Opportunities TrustFTSE 250752.00814.6
POLRPolar Capital HoldingsFTSE AIM811.00811.9
337SAINScottish American Investment CoFTSE 250488.00810.7
RENXRenalytix AIFTSE AIM1,120.00806.9
338TLWTullow OilFTSE 25055.96793.3
339JESCJPMorgan European Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 250497.00792.5
340VOFVinaCapital Vietnam Opportunity Fund LtdFTSE 250463.50790.0
JPEJPMorgan Elect1,030.00788.0
341JTCJTCFTSE 250643.00787.8
342CLGClipper Logistics Group LtdFTSE Small Cap772.00785.5
343DIGSGCP Student LivingFTSE 250172.60785.4
344SEITSDCL Energy Efficiency Income TrustFTSE Small Cap115.50782.0
NFCNext Fifteen Communications GroupFTSE AIM840.00778.1
345BAKKBakkavor GroupFTSE Small Cap134.20777.6
346HFDHalfords GroupFTSE Small Cap386.60769.8
JSGJohnson Service GroupFTSE AIM172.60768.0
347TMPLTemple Bar Investment TrustFTSE 2501,148.00767.7
348TRGTR European Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap1,530.00766.7
MXCNMaxcyte IncFTSE AIM950.00765.3
EMISEMIS GroupFTSE AIM1,198.00758.5
MXCTMaxcyte IncFTSE AIM890.00756.8
YNGAYoung & Co's BreweryFTSE AIM1,600.00756.0
YNGNYoung & Co's BreweryFTSE AIM845.00756.0
349GNCGreencore GroupFTSE 250143.30754.5
PEYSPrincess Private Equity Holding Ltd 1,087.50752.0
350SOISchroder Oriental Income Fund LtdFTSE 250280.00751.1
351SHISIGFTSE Small Cap63.55750.9
352CCRC&C GroupFTSE 250241.00750.6
TUNEFocusriteFTSE AIM1,277.50749.4
SOLGSolGold35.95749.2
353RCHReachFTSE Small Cap240.00749.0
KAPEKape TechnologiesFTSE AIM329.50737.5
354DFSDFS FurnitureFTSE Small Cap285.00736.4
355ICGTICG Enterprise TrustFTSE 2501,064.00731.7
356CSHCivitas Social HousingFTSE 250116.60724.8
357PPHPPHE Hotel Group LtdFTSE Small Cap1,698.00722.3
ICGCIrish Continental Group 384.50718.9
358BCPTBMO Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap88.50707.4
359DSCVDiscoverie GroupFTSE Small Cap780.00697.8
360TETTreattFTSE Small Cap1,170.00697.6
361BGSBaillie Gifford Shin NipponFTSE 250226.00693.6
CRNCairn Homes 92.00689.5
362SLPEStandard Life Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap448.00688.8
363PHIPacific Horizon Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap796.00687.5
HBRNHibernia REIT 103.20682.8
364SLSStandard Life UK Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap684.00678.4
365FORTForterraFTSE Small Cap296.50677.9
366WIXWickes GroupFTSE 250268.00675.7
367CPICapitaFTSE 25040.47675.4
EUAEurasia MiningFTSE AIM24.00674.9
SUMOSumo GroupFTSE AIM393.50674.7
SEPLSEPLAT Petroleum Development Co93.80671.7
DOTDDotdigital GroupFTSE AIM224.00667.8
368DGNAsia Dragon TrustFTSE Small Cap533.00667.8
369CGTCapital Gearing TrustFTSE Small Cap4,890.00666.6
370SBRESabre Insurance GroupFTSE 250266.00665.0
371EQNEquiniti GroupFTSE Small Cap181.00664.7
372OTBOn The Beach GroupFTSE Small Cap421.50663.8
CTHCareTech HoldingsFTSE AIM580.00657.1
373NBPENB Private Equity Partners LtdFTSE Small Cap1,340.00653.8
IDEAIdeagenFTSE AIM259.00653.5
AFXAlpha FX GroupFTSE AIM1,570.00642.9
MAB1Mortgage Advice Bureau Holdings LtdFTSE AIM1,207.50641.8
374MRCHMerchants TrustFTSE Small Cap527.00638.9
375PFGProvident FinancialFTSE 250250.80636.1
FTSE 250 automatic exit position
376JGGIJPMorgan Global Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap431.00634.9
377TBCGTBC Bank GroupFTSE Small Cap1,146.00632.1
KETLStrix GroupFTSE AIM304.00627.7
378VTCVitec GroupFTSE Small Cap1,360.00622.7
379BGEOBank of Georgia GroupFTSE Small Cap1,310.00622.7
380NASNorth Atlantic Smaller Companies Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap4,435.00620.9
CRWCranewareFTSE AIM2,300.00617.0
WHRWarehouse REITFTSE AIM144.40613.5
381SNRSeniorFTSE Small Cap147.50612.2
AVCTAvacta GroupFTSE AIM241.00610.8
MRLMarlowe Holdings LtdFTSE AIM788.00607.7
382KLRKeller GroupFTSE Small Cap839.00605.8
ERGOErgomedFTSE AIM1,240.00604.5
AMSAdvanced Medical Solutions GroupFTSE AIM280.00603.5
383MARSMarston'sFTSE Small Cap94.70600.4
OCIOakley Capital Investments Ltd332.00599.6
ARBArgo Blockchain 157.00599.4
384BAGBarr (AG)FTSE Small Cap535.00599.4
385FSFLForesight Solar Fund LtdFTSE 25098.00595.7
386FCHFunding Circle HoldingsFTSE Small Cap168.00593.0
WINENaked WinesFTSE AIM809.00591.9
387THRLTarget Healthcare REIT LtdFTSE Small Cap115.00588.3
FDPFirst DerivativesFTSE AIM2,120.00587.6
388NESFNextEnergy Solar Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap100.00586.8
WJGWatkin JonesFTSE AIM226.00578.9
389JLENJLEN Environmental Assets Group LtdFTSE 250104.80573.0
IBPOIenergizer LtdFTSE AIM301.00572.3
390JIIJPMorgan Indian Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap735.00570.8
391JCGIJPMorgan China Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap697.00569.8
SLNSilence TherapeuticsFTSE AIM636.00568.6
NICLNicholsFTSE AIM1,535.00567.5
392LUCELucecoFTSE Small Cap352.50566.8
393STEMSThreeFTSE Small Cap424.50566.3
394BGEUBaillie Gifford European Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap155.00565.1
RSTRestoreFTSE AIM412.50563.8
395BIOGBiotech Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap1,344.00557.2
396RICARuffer Investment Company LtdFTSE Small Cap297.00556.8
IGRIG Design GroupFTSE AIM572.00553.6
397TFIFTwentyFour Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap108.50551.7
AAAAll Active Asset Capital LtdFTSE AIM53.50550.7
398WINWincantonFTSE Small Cap442.00550.5
VLXVolex GroupFTSE AIM350.00549.7
399STCKStock Spirits GroupFTSE Small Cap274.00548.0
400SAGASagaFTSE Small Cap389.80546.1
401SCINScottish Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap811.50545.1
402ARWArrow Global GroupFTSE Small Cap305.00541.0
403GOGGo-Ahead GroupFTSE Small Cap1,237.00534.1
404ESPEmpiric Student PropertyFTSE Small Cap87.50527.8
APHAlliance PharmaFTSE AIM98.40526.1
405RWARobert WaltersFTSE Small Cap690.00525.8
406BRGEBlackRock Greater Europe Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap610.00524.6
407HLCLHelicalFTSE Small Cap430.50520.2
408GLEMJ GleesonFTSE Small Cap884.00515.0
409KIEKier GroupFTSE Small Cap115.20513.6
410ATRSchroder Asian Total Return Investment CompanyFTSE Small Cap498.50513.0
411BSIFBluefield Solar Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap125.00508.7
412LSLLSL Property ServicesFTSE Small Cap482.00506.9
413BHMGBH Macro LtdFTSE Small Cap3,360.00506.8
RNWHRenew HoldingsFTSE AIM642.00505.1
TBLDtinyBuild IncFTSE AIM250.00503.9
BOKUBoku IncFTSE AIM170.00500.1
ATYMAtalaya MiningFTSE AIM357.00493.4
414KMRKenmare ResourcesFTSE Small Cap449.00492.7
415EATEuropean Assets Trust NVFTSE Small Cap136.75492.4
TFWThorpe (F W)FTSE AIM421.00491.1
416FSJFisher (James) & SonsFTSE Small Cap974.00490.6
CAMLCentral Asia MetalsFTSE AIM277.50488.5
417SGCStagecoach GroupFTSE Small Cap88.15485.6
418JAGIJPMorgan Asia Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap508.00482.8
ABDPAB DynamicsFTSE AIM2,130.00481.9
419PRSRPRS REIT97.20481.4
TKOTaseko Mines Ltd 170.00481.2
420PFCPetrofac LtdFTSE Small Cap139.00480.8
421UEMUtilico Emerging Markets LtdFTSE Small Cap214.50474.6
PPSProton Motor Power SystemsFTSE AIM61.00472.4
422DIGDunedin Income Growth Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap318.50471.9
HOTCHotel Chocolat Group LtdFTSE AIM375.00471.2
423HFELHenderson Far East Income LtdFTSE Small Cap326.00470.4
424PCTNPicton Property Income LtdFTSE Small Cap85.50468.2
MTVWMountview Estates11,950.00465.9
425GYMThe Gym GroupFTSE Small Cap280.00464.7
426HWGHarworth GroupFTSE Small Cap143.00461.2
427FSGForesight Group Holdings Ltd420.00455.0
MIDWMidwich GroupFTSE AIM513.50455.0
CGICanadian General Investments Ltd2,160.00452.4
EBOXTritax Eurobox107.00452.3
428HTGHuntingFTSE Small Cap272.50449.5
429TTGTT ElectronicsFTSE Small Cap257.00448.8
AFCAFC EnergyFTSE AIM60.90446.3
430JEMIJPMorgan Global Emerging Markets Income TrustFTSE Small Cap148.75442.1
431RWIRenewiFTSE Small Cap55.00440.1
432GABIGCP Asset Backed Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap99.85439.2
RQIHRandall & Quilter Investment HoldingsFTSE AIM160.00438.8
STPStenprop Ltd154.50437.5
IQEIQEFTSE AIM54.50436.7
433MWYMid Wynd International Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap748.00434.9
434BOWLHollywood Bowl GroupFTSE Small Cap253.00431.5
435JCHJPMorgan Claverhouse Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap742.00431.0
AFMAlpha Financial Markets ConsultingFTSE AIM371.00430.7
PAFPan African ResourcesFTSE AIM22.20428.1
436DIVIDiverse Income TrustFTSE Small Cap119.00426.1
437SOHOTriple Point Social Housing REITFTSE Small Cap105.60425.3
438BUTBrunner Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap986.00421.0
GRIDGresham House Energy Storage Fund120.25419.1
439CSNChesnaraFTSE Small Cap279.00418.7
INDIIndus Gas Ltd 228.00417.2
THSTharisa150.00410.6
440CREICustodian ReitFTSE Small Cap97.00407.5
MPEM.P. Evans GroupFTSE AIM746.00406.5
441PAYPayPointFTSE Small Cap592.00406.4
NUMNumis CorporationFTSE AIM377.00406.3
JLPJubilee Metals GroupFTSE AIM18.00404.2
442PACPacific Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap334.00404.0
SHEDUrban Logistics REITFTSE AIM158.00403.0
443HEADHeadlam GroupFTSE Small Cap473.00402.6
444AASAberdeen Standard Asia FocusFTSE Small Cap1,275.00401.8
445BHGGBH Global LtdFTSE Small Cap1,962.50401.3
446JETG+JETIJPMorgan European Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap356.50 / 158.00401.2
447AAIFAberdeen Asian Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap227.50399.9
GENLGenel Energy 144.00399.8
JDGJudges ScientificFTSE AIM6,300.00397.6
BOCHBank of Cyprus Holdings 89.00397.1
448SDYSpeedy HireFTSE Small Cap73.90390.1
449NAITNorth American Income TrustFTSE Small Cap271.00386.3
SPECInspecs GroupFTSE AIM381.00385.9
450RGLRegional REIT LtdFTSE Small Cap89.30385.3
CORDCordiant Digital Infrastructure Ltd 104.00384.8
ORITOctopus Renewables Infrastructure Trust 109.60383.6
BMKBenchmark HoldingsFTSE AIM57.00382.0
SLPSylvania Platinum LtdFTSE AIM139.00378.9
OCNOcean Wilson Holdings1,070.00378.4
451LWILowland Investment CoFTSE Small Cap1,397.50377.6
452ALFAAlfa Financial Software HoldingsFTSE Small Cap125.00375.0
453BOOTBoot (Henry)FTSE Small Cap280.00373.0
454BGUKBaillie Gifford UK Growth FundFTSE Small Cap243.00370.8
455DLARDe La RueFTSE Small Cap189.40369.4
PBEEPensionbee Group 166.75368.9
456SWEFStarwood European Real Estate Finance LtdFTSE Small Cap90.10368.4
BHGUBH Global Ltd $20.70365.7
457BVCBATM Advanced Communications LtdFTSE Small Cap83.00365.6
458PSDLPhoenix Spree Deutschland LtdFTSE Small Cap380.00363.9
SEESeeing Machines LtdFTSE AIM9.56363.8
PURPure Gold Mining Inc 92.20363.4
GKPGulf Keystone Petroleum Ltd171.60361.0
459HYVEHyve GroupFTSE Small Cap135.50359.2
460FSTAFuller Smith & TurnerFTSE Small Cap924.00358.7
461ABDAberdeen New Dawn Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap327.50357.1
BRKBrooks Macdonald GroupFTSE AIM2,205.00355.9
462FEETFundsmith Emerging Equities TrustFTSE Small Cap1,330.00353.8
463JMFJPMorgan Mid Cap Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap1,510.00353.5
464IHRImpact Healthcare REITFTSE Small Cap110.80353.4
RSGResolute Mining Ltd32.00353.2
465DWFDWF Group LtdFTSE Small Cap108.50352.1
466VP.VpFTSE Small Cap876.00351.8
SNGSynairgenFTSE AIM175.70351.3
EKFEKF Diagnostics HoldingsFTSE AIM77.00350.3
TI1Trian Investors 1 Ltd132.50350.2
467FASFidelity Asian ValuesFTSE Small Cap478.00349.8
468DVODevroFTSE Small Cap208.50348.1
469BCIBMO Capital and Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap324.00346.8
470APTDAptitude Software GroupFTSE Small Cap606.00342.0
471HEFTHenderson European Focus TrustFTSE Small Cap1,592.50340.5
YCAYellow CakeFTSE AIM264.50340.1
KGHKnights Group HoldingsFTSE AIM410.00338.8
472HONYHoneycomb Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap960.00338.5
GHHGooch & HousegoFTSE AIM1,330.00333.0
473RECIReal Estate Credit Investment PCC LtdFTSE Small Cap145.00332.5
474KCTKin and CartaFTSE Small Cap196.50331.8
CREOCreo Medical GroupFTSE AIM210.00331.7
JSEJadestone Energy IncFTSE AIM71.00329.2
AEMCAberdeen Emerging Markets Investment Company Ltd713.00327.7
BGLPBlackstone Loan Financing Ltd68.50326.7
475ENQEnQuestFTSE Small Cap19.26326.6
476DTYDignityFTSE Small Cap652.00326.2
477TEDTed BakerFTSE Small Cap176.50325.8
478MNPMartin Currie Global Portfolio TrustFTSE Small Cap378.50325.4
AXSAccsys TechnologiesFTSE AIM168.00322.1
479HINTHenderson International Income TrustFTSE Small Cap164.00321.4
480ANIIAberdeen New India Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap548.00320.0
481SUSS & UFTSE Small Cap2,630.00319.1
ZEGZegona Communications145.50318.6
482BIPSInvesco Bond Income Plus LtdFTSE Small Cap188.75318.2
JOULJoules GroupFTSE AIM285.00317.0
SQZSerica EnergyFTSE AIM118.00316.4
APFAnglo Pacific Group 147.80315.5
483HNEHenderson EuroTrustFTSE Small Cap1,480.00313.5
484JMIJPMorgan Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap400.50312.6
485NRRNewRiver REITFTSE Small Cap102.00312.4
486SDRYSuperdryFTSE Small Cap379.50311.3
487SUPPSchroder UK Public Private TrustFTSE Small Cap34.25311.2
488PCGHPolar Capital Global Healthcare Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap253.50307.4
ECELEurocell275.00306.6
FRPFRP Advisory GroupFTSE AIM125.00304.0
TCMTelit CommunicationsFTSE AIM226.00303.7
489ASLIAberdeen Standard European Logistics IncomeFTSE Small Cap115.50303.7
AMYTAmryt PharmaFTSE AIM169.00303.2
IOMIomart GroupFTSE AIM276.00302.3
490IITIndependent Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap566.00302.2
491BPETBMO Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap408.00301.7
492MTEMontanaro European Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap1,735.00301.4
493ADIGAberdeen Diversified Income & Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap97.10301.3
494JRSJPMorgan Russian SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap704.00300.8
GHEGresham HouseFTSE AIM915.00300.5
ADT1Adriatic Metals 143.00297.4
BWNGBrown (N) GroupFTSE AIM64.55297.2
495IPFInternational Personal FinanceFTSE Small Cap132.40296.2
AGLAngleFTSE AIM137.00295.7
AERSAquila European Renewables Income Fund93.00295.7
496GSFGore Street Energy Storage FundFTSE Fledgling107.00295.6
497CGEOGeorgia CapitalFTSE Small Cap615.00294.6
498IBTInternational Biotechnology TrustFTSE Small Cap719.00294.2
499PCFTPolar Capital Global Financials TrustFTSE Small Cap169.00292.6
500SSTScottish Oriental Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap1,035.00291.4
AUGAugeanFTSE AIM277.50291.3
501BRFIBlackrock Frontiers Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap119.50289.0
LSCLondon SecurityFTSE AIM2,350.00288.1
502BGCGBaillie Gifford China Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap489.75287.9
TSTLTristelFTSE AIM610.00287.2
503RCDORicardoFTSE Small Cap459.00285.6
504LTILindsell Train Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap141,500.00283.0
PURPPurplebricks GroupFTSE AIM91.60281.0
LGRSLoungersFTSE AIM272.50280.0
505PHTMPhoto-Me InternationalFTSE Small Cap74.00279.7
506FJVFidelity Japan TrustFTSE Small Cap214.00278.9
IKAIlikaFTSE AIM200.00278.1
507XPSXPS Pensions GroupFTSE Small Cap135.50277.9
508MNZSMenzies (John)FTSE Small Cap329.50277.8
PMIPremier Miton GroupFTSE AIM175.00276.3
509JUSCJPMorgan US Smaller Companies ITFTSE Small Cap435.00272.9
LOOKLookers69.80272.5
IDOXIDOXFTSE AIM61.20272.5
ACSOAccesso Technology GroupFTSE AIM655.00270.0
510CLIGCity of London Investment GroupFTSE Small Cap532.00269.6
511PRVPorvairFTSE Small Cap584.00269.6
512RPSRPS GroupFTSE Small Cap97.00269.0
K3CK3 Capital GroupFTSE AIM388.00267.1
513SLIStandard Life Investments Property Inc Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap66.60266.5
514HOMEHome ReitFTSE Small Cap110.50265.8
515MTUMontanaro UK Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap158.25264.9
516JSGIJpmorgan Japan Small Cap Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap485.50264.6
517SCPSchroder UK Mid Cap FundFTSE Small Cap748.00262.3
518AEPAnglo-Eastern PlantationsFTSE Small Cap658.00260.8
ORPHOpen OrphanFTSE AIM38.90260.8
519PDGPendragonFTSE Small Cap18.55259.1
520MOTRMotorpoint GroupFTSE Small Cap287.00258.8
ELIXElixirr InternationalFTSE AIM560.00258.6
SOMSomero Enterprises IncFTSE AIM457.50257.0
521IATInvesco Asia TrustFTSE Small Cap383.50256.4
SENSSensyne HealthFTSE AIM155.00255.4
PHEPowerhouse Energy GroupFTSE AIM6.50254.9
522STUStudio Retail GroupFTSE Small Cap293.00254.5
CHRTCohortFTSE AIM619.00254.0
523TIGTTroy Income & Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap75.50253.8
PEBBThe Pebble GroupFTSE AIM151.50253.7
TRCSTracsisFTSE AIM861.00252.5
524BMYBloomsbury PublishingFTSE Small Cap309.00252.2
525SJGSchroder Japan Growth FundFTSE Small Cap206.00252.0
526ELTAElectra Private EquityFTSE Small Cap650.00248.8
EAHEco Animal Health GroupFTSE AIM365.00247.2
OIGOryx International Growth Fund Ltd 1,750.00245.4
WANDWANdiscoFTSE AIM412.00245.1
527SFRSeverfieldFTSE Small Cap79.40244.7
528GSEOVH Global Sustainable Energy OpportunitiesFTSE Small Cap100.60244.1
TPXThe Panoply HoldingsFTSE AIM300.00243.4
BOTBBest of the BestFTSE AIM2,590.00243.0
MCONMincon GroupFTSE AIM115.00242.9
NCYTNovacyt SAFTSE AIM352.00242.3
ARIXArix Bioscience178.00241.4
AMATAmati AIM VCT 203.00240.7
529NCYFCQS New City High Yield Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap54.80240.7
530NXRNorcrosFTSE Small Cap297.00239.9
531VSLVPC Specialty Lending InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap85.00239.2
BRCKBrickability GroupFTSE AIM103.50238.5
GTLYGateley (Holdings)FTSE AIM201.50237.5
TAMTatton Asset ManagementFTSE AIM410.00237.4
SUPSupremeFTSE AIM203.50237.1
SRCSigmaRocFTSE AIM84.50236.5
QTXQuartix HoldingsFTSE AIM485.00234.3
532ZTFZotefoamsFTSE Small Cap480.00233.4
533MNLManchester & London Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap574.00232.6
534HHIHenderson High Income TrustFTSE Small Cap180.75232.4
HEIQHeiq 183.00232.4
535GDWNGoodwinFTSE Small Cap3,085.00232.2
GFMGriffin Mining LtdFTSE AIM132.00229.2
BMDBaronsmead Second Venture Trust82.00228.1
CERCerillionFTSE AIM770.00227.3
536CARDCard FactoryFTSE Small Cap66.30226.5
537SREISchroder Real Estate Investment Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap45.85226.4
538AUGMAugmentum FintechFTSE Small Cap160.00224.7
FNTLFintelFTSE AIM230.00223.1
ASYAndrews Sykes GroupFTSE AIM529.00223.1
UTLUIL Ltd264.00222.9
WKOFWeiss Korea Opportunity Fund LtdFTSE AIM275.00222.8
HHVHargreave Hale AIM VCT 196.00221.7
539LAMLamprellFTSE Small Cap64.60220.8
RCNRedcentricFTSE AIM140.50219.4
540NBMINB Global Monthly Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap88.40218.5
541SCFSchroder Income Growth FundFTSE Small Cap314.50217.9
STBSecure Trust Bank1,165.00217.1
542IPUInvesco Perpetual UK Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap627.00212.1
BVTBaronsmead Venture Trust78.50211.9
BCNBacanora LithiumFTSE AIM55.00211.3
543STSSecurities Trust of ScotlandFTSE Small Cap205.50211.1
BVXPBioventixFTSE AIM4,050.00211.0
544TRITrifastFTSE Small Cap155.00210.8
545MERMears GroupFTSE Small Cap188.00208.4
BEGBegbies Traynor GroupFTSE AIM137.00208.0
DX.DX GroupFTSE AIM36.25208.0
546MCKSMcKay SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap221.00207.6
MULMulberry GroupFTSE AIM345.00207.3
MMAGMusicmagpieFTSE AIM191.00205.8
AFHPAFH Financial GroupFTSE AIM475.00204.8
TRBTribal GroupFTSE AIM98.00204.6
OAP3Octopus Apollo VCT 347.60204.1
LTHMLatham (James)FTSE AIM1,020.00203.0
CNICCentralNic GroupFTSE AIM86.40202.0
MTWMattioli WoodsFTSE AIM715.00201.9
TMOTime Out GroupFTSE AIM60.50200.8
KEYSKeystone Law GroupFTSE AIM640.00200.2
547RSERiverstone Energy LtdFTSE Small Cap319.00200.0
548FOXTFoxtons GroupFTSE Small Cap61.10199.5
549ESKNEsken LtdFTSE Small Cap31.80198.7
LOKLok'nStore GroupFTSE AIM668.00198.2
RIIIRights and Issues Inv Trust2,620.00197.6
550HBRHarbour EnergyFTSE Small Cap21.40197.3
BLTGBlancco Technology GroupFTSE AIM261.00197.3
PANRPantheon ResourcesFTSE AIM29.90197.2
CAMCamelliaFTSE AIM7,125.00196.8
POLXPolarean ImagingFTSE AIM93.50195.5
551SECStrategic Equity CapitalFTSE Small Cap306.00193.7
CHHChurchill ChinaFTSE AIM1,750.00192.9
ANCRAnimalcare GroupFTSE AIM321.00192.8
TXPTouchstone Exploration IncFTSE AIM95.00192.6
BSEBase Resources LtdFTSE AIM15.50192.1
552MTROMetro BankFTSE Small Cap110.60190.7
VTASVolta Finance Ltd 520.00190.2
AQXAquis ExchangeFTSE AIM697.50189.5
CGHChaarat Gold Holdings LtdFTSE AIM27.50188.8
553MACFMacfarlane GroupFTSE Small Cap118.75187.4
554CCJICC Japan Income & Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap139.00187.3
PREPensana Rare Earths 109.00187.2
CBPCurtis Banks GroupFTSE AIM279.00186.6
SDISDI GroupFTSE AIM188.50185.5
FARNFaron Pharmaceuticals OYFTSE AIM367.50185.4
555ARRAurora Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap243.00185.1
556RM.RMFTSE Small Cap220.00184.5
G4MGear4music (Holdings)FTSE AIM880.00184.4
557MGPMedica GroupFTSE Small Cap165.50184.2
CAYCharles Stanley Group350.00182.4
558KPCKeystone Positive Change Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap294.50182.0
559JARAJPMorgan Global Core Real Assets LtdFTSE Small Cap86.60180.8
BMNBushveld Minerals LtdFTSE AIM15.10179.9
560EGLEcofin Global Utilities And Infrustructure TrustFTSE Small Cap180.50179.9
GTEGran Tierra Energy Inc 49.00179.8
561SMIFTwentyFour Select Monthly Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap96.70179.7
562BREIBMO Real Estate Investment LtdFTSE Small Cap74.60179.6
563ASEIAberdeen Standard Equity Income TrustFTSE Small Cap371.50179.5
SAVESavannah EnergyFTSE AIM18.00179.4
AAZAnglo Asian MiningFTSE AIM156.50179.0
SHGShanta Gold LtdFTSE AIM17.00178.2
564RIVRiver And Mercantile GroupFTSE Small Cap208.00177.7
565RAVRaven Property Group LtdFTSE Small Cap30.15176.5
566UPGSUP Global Sourcing HoldingsFTSE Fledgling214.00175.8
SAAM&C SaatchiFTSE AIM143.50175.4
567RECRecordFTSE Fledgling87.60174.4
568ATSArtemis Alpha TrustFTSE Small Cap450.00173.6
569CCPGCVC Credit Partners European Opportunities LtdFTSE Small Cap103.00173.4
REDXRedx Pharma LtdFTSE AIM63.00172.5
WILWilmington197.00172.5
ECKEckohFTSE AIM67.50171.3
570TEGTen Entertainment GroupFTSE Small Cap250.00170.9
571XARXaarFTSE Fledgling218.00170.8
572ASITAberforth Split Level Income TrustFTSE Small Cap89.10169.5
SAGScience GroupFTSE AIM410.00168.8
SPRSpringfield PropertiesFTSE AIM165.00168.4
DDDD4D PharmaFTSE AIM92.20166.2
573HDIVHenderson Diversified Income TrustFTSE Small Cap86.70165.9
574RESIResidential Secure IncomeFTSE Small Cap96.80165.5
SLESan Leon EnergyFTSE AIM36.40163.8
CGSCastings375.00163.6
BGOBangoFTSE AIM216.00163.6
575GVPGabelli Value Plus+ TrustFTSE Small Cap166.00163.1
576COSTCostain GroupFTSE Small Cap58.80161.7
SCLPScancell HoldingsFTSE AIM19.80161.4
VTUVertu MotorsFTSE AIM43.90161.2
577BASCBrown Advisory US Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap1,345.00160.9
INSEInspired EnergyFTSE AIM16.25158.0
EPWNEpwin GroupFTSE AIM109.00157.9
578MCBMcBrideFTSE Small Cap89.40157.5
FNXFonix MobileFTSE AIM157.50157.5
AGYAllergy TherapeuticsFTSE AIM24.50157.2
579STVGSTV GroupFTSE Small Cap335.00156.5
ARBBArbuthnot Banking GroupFTSE AIM1,045.00156.5
88E88 Energy LtdFTSE AIM1.19151.9
580BRLABlackRock Latin American Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap385.00151.1
TILSTiziana Life Sciences 77.50150.8
ANXAnexo GroupFTSE AIM130.00150.8
581AEWUAEW UK REITFTSE Small Cap95.00150.5
582CAPDCapital LtdFTSE Fledgling79.50150.1
AOMActiveOpsFTSE AIM208.50148.7
INSInstem Life Science SystemsFTSE AIM682.50148.7
ESYSEssensysFTSE AIM281.00148.2
GR1TGrit Real Estate Income Group Ltd48.50148.2
KISTKistosFTSE AIM178.50147.9
583BRNABlackrock North American Income TrustFTSE Small Cap185.00147.6
ACRLAccrol Group HoldingsFTSE AIM47.10146.6
584CARRCarr's GroupFTSE Small Cap157.00146.2
585TPTTopps TilesFTSE Small Cap74.40146.2
CIRCircassia GroupFTSE AIM34.80145.5
FTVForesight VCT70.50145.2
NUCNucleus Financial GroupFTSE AIM189.50144.9
MMHMarshall Motor HoldingsFTSE AIM185.00144.7
PGOOProVen Growth & Income VCT 56.50143.4
MERCMercia Asset ManagementFTSE AIM32.50143.0
586EPICEdiston Property Investment CoFTSE Small Cap67.60142.9
587OITOdyssean Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling162.00142.5
ONCOncimmune HoldingsFTSE AIM205.50142.0
HSSHSS Hire GroupFTSE AIM20.30141.4
AGFXArgentex GroupFTSE AIM124.75141.2
588MGCIM&G Credit Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap97.30140.7
ASTOAssetCoFTSE AIM2,150.00140.5
CCTCharacter GroupFTSE AIM655.00140.0
589PDLPetra Diamonds LtdFTSE Fledgling1.44139.8
D4T4D4t4 SolutionsFTSE AIM347.50139.8
EMANEveryman Media GroupFTSE AIM153.00139.4
590GFRDGalliford Try HoldingsFTSE Small Cap125.40139.3
SO4Salt Lake Potash LtdFTSE AIM20.25139.0
591AJOTAVI Japan Opportunity TrustFTSE Small Cap105.50138.7
CPCCity Pub GroupFTSE AIM131.00138.4
INLInland HomesFTSE AIM60.50138.1
PGHZPCGH ZDP 113.50137.6
SYMESupply@Me Capital 0.42137.6
MINDMind GymFTSE AIM137.50137.2
DEVDev Clever Holdings23.90137.1
IESInvinity Energy SystemsFTSE AIM157.50136.8
ASAIASA International Group136.50136.5
MBHMichelmersh Brick HoldingsFTSE AIM145.00136.2
592MMITMobius Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling128.25134.7
FTSE Small Cap entry level = 134.6
PVNProVen VCT69.00134.5
ANPAnparioFTSE AIM580.00134.4
PEMBPembroke VCT B104.50133.7
SGMSigma Capital GroupFTSE AIM149.00133.6
EYEEagle EyeFTSE AIM510.00133.1
MIRIMirriad AdvertisingFTSE AIM47.50132.5
IPELImpellam GroupFTSE AIM290.00132.1
SURSureserve GroupFTSE AIM82.00131.8
VINOVirgin Wines UKFTSE AIM236.00131.8
DUKEDuke Royalty LtdFTSE AIM36.50130.7
HAN+HANAHansa Investment Company Ltd233.00 / 233.00130.5
HE1Helium One Global LtdFTSE AIM21.30130.4
593SERESchroder European Real Estate Investment Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap97.30130.1
SCESurface TransformsFTSE AIM66.50129.7
STXShield TherapeuticsFTSE AIM60.00129.5
WATRWater IntelligenceFTSE AIM835.00129.4
FRANFranchise BrandsFTSE AIM134.50128.8
594AIEAshoka India Equity Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling158.50126.7
XLMXLMediaFTSE AIM48.25126.7
SBISourcebio InternationalFTSE AIM170.00126.1
FARFerro-Alloys Resources Ltd38.00125.6
CMCLCaledonia Mining CorpFTSE AIM1,120.00124.7
OSECOctopus AIM VCT 292.50124.6
HSPHargreaves ServicesFTSE AIM385.00124.4
PGRPhoenix Global Resources 4.46124.3
CBOXCake Box HoldingsFTSE AIM310.00124.0
AMOAmino TechnologiesFTSE AIM149.00123.7
FUMFutura MedicalFTSE AIM48.00123.4
ITSIn The Style GroupFTSE AIM235.00123.4
OMGOxford MetricsFTSE AIM97.50123.3
EMHEuropean Metals Holdings LtdFTSE AIM70.00122.6
595HOTHenderson Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling1,547.50122.2
596MAJEMajedie InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap230.00121.9
SDGSanderson Design GroupFTSE AIM171.00121.4
NAVFNippon Active Value Fund117.50121.0
HZMHorizonte MineralsFTSE AIM7.10120.7
FIFFinsbury Food GroupFTSE AIM92.50120.6
BIRDBlackbirdFTSE AIM35.50120.0
KOOKoothFTSE AIM363.00120.0
597CYNCQS Natural Resources Growth & IncomeFTSE Fledgling179.00119.7
EQTEQTECFTSE AIM1.65119.4
598UAIU and I GroupFTSE Small Cap95.10119.3
ANICAgronomics LtdFTSE AIM23.70118.9
ODXOmega Diagnostics GroupFTSE AIM65.00118.7
PTALPetroTal CorpFTSE AIM15.13118.4
599BERIBlackRock Energy and Resources Income TrustFTSE Fledgling103.50117.4
600GHTGresham TechnologiesFTSE Fledgling167.00117.2
DNLDiurnal GroupFTSE AIM69.50116.7
DOREDowning Renewables & Infrastructure Trust95.00116.4
JIMJarvis SecuritiesFTSE AIM265.00116.2
601IGCIndia Capital Growth Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling103.00115.9
EGYVAALCO Energy Inc200.00115.3
AVOAdvanced OncotherapyFTSE AIM33.00115.3
MCTMiddlefield Canadian Income Trusts Investment Company PCC 108.00115.0
TRLSTrellus HealthFTSE AIM71.00114.6
VLGVenture Life GroupFTSE AIM91.00114.5
ETXe-TherapeuticsFTSE AIM27.15114.2
602HSWHostelworld GroupFTSE Small Cap97.90113.9
HATH&T GroupFTSE AIM285.00113.6
RBGPRBG HoldingsFTSE AIM132.50113.4
KITWKitwave GroupFTSE AIM161.75113.2
ACCAccess IntelligenceFTSE AIM133.00112.6
LITLitigation Capital Management LtdFTSE AIM97.00112.6
BPMBP Marsh & PartnersFTSE AIM300.00112.3
603PCAPalace CapitalFTSE Small Cap243.00111.9
AVGAvingtransFTSE AIM350.00111.9
ESOEPE Special OpportunitiesFTSE AIM348.00111.9
604MINIMiton UK Microcap TrustFTSE Fledgling100.30111.6
FULThe Fulham ShoreFTSE AIM18.00111.4
FTFForesight 4 VCT 57.50111.2
605PHARPharos EnergyFTSE Small Cap25.10111.0
VRCIVerici DxFTSE AIM78.00110.6
606KKVL+KKVXKKV Secured Loan Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap17.95110.4
HUWHelios UnderwritingFTSE AIM162.50110.1
CRPRCropper (James)FTSE AIM1,150.00109.9
607GEMDGem Diamonds LtdFTSE Fledgling78.40109.7
WBIWoodbois LtdFTSE AIM5.90109.6
DFCHDistribution Finance Capital HoldingsFTSE AIM61.00109.4
ZOOZoo Digital GroupFTSE AIM132.50109.0
608EPGEP Global Opportunities TrustFTSE Small Cap288.50108.7
IDHImmunodiagnostic Systems HoldingsFTSE AIM377.00108.5
DXRXDiaceuticsFTSE AIM129.00108.4
609DIADialightFTSE Small Cap333.00108.4
SBTXSkinBioTherapeuticsFTSE AIM69.00108.2
MANOManolete PartnersFTSE AIM247.50107.8
610VNHVietnam Holding LtdFTSE Fledgling251.00107.7
SISScience In Sport LtdFTSE AIM79.50107.4
NVTNorthern Venture Trust67.50107.3
RMDLRM Secured Direct Lending91.00107.3
611RMMCRiver And Mercantile UK Micro Cap Investment Co LtdFTSE Fledgling316.00107.1
IOGIOGFTSE AIM22.25106.8
612SNWSSmiths NewsFTSE Fledgling43.10106.8
MPACMpac GroupFTSE AIM528.00106.5
GMRGaming RealmsFTSE AIM36.80106.2
613LBOWICG-Longbow Senior Secured UK Property Debt Investments LtdFTSE Small Cap87.00105.5
DWHTDewhurstFTSE AIM2,090.00105.4
DWHADewhurstFTSE AIM760.00105.4
QXTQuixantFTSE AIM158.00105.0
NWFNWF GroupFTSE AIM213.00104.4
BSRTBaker Steel Resources Trust Ltd 98.00104.3
TEECTriple Point Energy Efficiency Infrastructure Company104.00104.0
NETNetcallFTSE AIM69.00102.7
CBACeiba Investments Ltd74.00101.9
CCPCelticFTSE AIM107.50101.5
614DPEUDP Eurasia NVFTSE Fledgling69.80101.5
NTNNorthern 3 VCT92.00101.2
STCMSteppe Cement LtdFTSE AIM46.00100.7
ELCOElecosoft LtdFTSE AIM121.00100.5
TSGTrans-Siberian GoldFTSE AIM115.50100.4
GEMGemfields Group LtdFTSE AIM8.75100.0
C4XDC4X Discovery HoldingsFTSE AIM44.0099.6
DNMDianomiFTSE AIM331.5099.5
YGENYourgene HealthFTSE AIM13.7599.4
NTVNorthern 2 VCT61.0098.9
BOOMAudioBoom GroupFTSE AIM630.0098.8
615SCSSCS GroupFTSE Fledgling260.0098.8
SARSareum HoldingsFTSE AIM3.0298.8
IGVIncome and Growth VCT83.5098.7
W7LWarpaint LondonFTSE AIM128.5098.6
ARTLAlpha Real Trust Ltd161.0097.8
IHCInspiration Healthcare GroupFTSE AIM143.5097.8
DNKDanakali Ltd26.5097.3
BSVBritish Smaller Companies VCT70.0096.7
AMTEAmte PowerFTSE AIM275.0095.3
616MIGOMiton Global OpportunitiesFTSE Fledgling353.5095.2
PMPPortmeirion GroupFTSE AIM680.0095.0
HRNHornbyFTSE AIM56.5094.3
617CALCapital & RegionalFTSE Small Cap84.0093.9
618VIPValue & Indexed Property Income TrustFTSE Small Cap215.5093.9
619NSINew Star Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling132.0093.8
620AJITAberdeen Japan Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling702.5093.7
AFSAmiad Water Systems LtdFTSE AIM305.0092.8
MTCMothercareFTSE AIM16.4392.6
621BEMOBaring Emerging EMEA OpportunitiesFTSE Fledgling753.0092.2
WYNWynnstay GroupFTSE AIM457.5092.1
SPESopheonFTSE AIM875.0091.5
622JEFIJupiter Emerging & Frontier Income TrustFTSE Fledgling107.0091.4
623JZCPJZ Capital Partners LtdFTSE Small Cap117.0090.6
IRRIronridge Resources LtdFTSE AIM17.5890.4
MIXMobeus Income & Growth VCT71.5090.3
HUMHummingbird ResourcesFTSE AIM23.0090.3
ZOEZoetic International 46.0090.0
KAYKings Arms Yard VCT20.3089.9
FTSE Small Cap exit level = 89.7
AATGAlbion Technology & General VCT67.0089.5
624HSDHansard GlobalFTSE Fledgling65.0089.4
TENGTen Lifestyle GroupFTSE AIM109.5089.3
CLXCalnex SolutionsFTSE AIM102.0089.3
ALUAlumasc GroupFTSE AIM247.0089.3
XPDXpediatorFTSE AIM63.0089.2
625MATEJPMorgan Multi-Asset TrustFTSE Fledgling103.2588.9
MCLMorses ClubFTSE AIM67.0088.8
NEXSNexus InfrastructureFTSE AIM195.5088.8
626AXIAxiom European Financial Debt LtdFTSE Fledgling96.0088.2
DESTDestiny PharmaFTSE AIM146.5087.7
VAREVarious EateriesFTSE AIM98.5087.7
TGLTransGlobe Energy CorpFTSE AIM123.5087.5
BLVBelvoir GroupFTSE AIM246.5086.8
DDV1Downing One VCT53.0085.9
WJAWameja LtdFTSE AIM7.3585.6
KBTK3 Business Technology GroupFTSE AIM191.0085.4
SFESafeStyle UK LtdFTSE AIM62.2085.1
JAYBluejay MiningFTSE AIM8.7585.0
TPFGProperty Franchise GroupFTSE AIM264.0084.6
MJHMJ Hudson GroupFTSE AIM49.0084.6
CRSCrystal Amber Fund LtdFTSE AIM100.5084.3
627NANONanoco GroupFTSE Fledgling27.3583.6
628MHNMenhadenFTSE Fledgling104.5083.6
CAMBCambria AutomobilesFTSE AIM83.0083.0
629SHRSShires IncomeFTSE Fledgling268.5082.7
BKYBerkeley Energia Ltd31.7582.1
KRPZKropzFTSE AIM12.0081.9
RAIRA International GroupFTSE AIM47.5081.5
PGHPersonal Group HoldingsFTSE AIM260.0081.2
GPHGlobal Ports Holding128.5080.7
AADVAlbion Development VCT78.0080.6
ATQTAttraqt Group LtdFTSE AIM40.5079.4
630BHIBMO UK High Income TrustFTSE Fledgling93.0079.2
631SCRFSME Credit Realisation Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap75.0079.1
TGRTirupati Graphite92.0079.1
FLOFlowtech FluidpowerFTSE AIM128.5079.0
632ASCIAberdeen Smaller Companies Income TrustFTSE Fledgling357.0078.9
EJFIEJF Investments Ltd128.0078.3
SBOSchroder British Opportunities Trust103.7577.8
MIG4Mobeus Income & Growth 4 VCT92.5077.7
SBSISchroder Bsc Social Impact Trust103.5077.6
MEALParsley Box GroupFTSE AIM183.5077.3
SOLISolid StateFTSE AIM900.0077.0
633BMSBraemar Shipping ServicesFTSE Fledgling242.0076.8
VRSVersarienFTSE AIM39.5076.7
FCRMFulcrum Utility Services LtdFTSE AIM34.5076.6
TMGThe Mission GroupFTSE AIM84.0076.5
AVAPAvation108.5075.4
ADTAdEPT Technology GroupFTSE AIM301.0075.3
DEVCDraper Esprit VCT51.0074.7
MAV4Maven Income & Growth VCT467.0074.7
EQLSEquals GroupFTSE AIM41.4074.0
APPAppreciate GroupFTSE AIM39.2573.1
LIVLivermore Investments Group LtdFTSE AIM44.6073.1
SPSCSpectra Systems CorpFTSE AIM195.0072.8
SPSYSpectra Systems CorpFTSE AIM160.0072.8
AAEVAlbion Enterprise VCT106.5072.0
TLYTotallyFTSE AIM39.5072.0
LDGLogistics Development GroupFTSE AIM10.2071.6
KNBKanabo Group19.8071.5
TRRTrident RoyaltiesFTSE AIM40.0071.3
TERNTernFTSE AIM21.5071.0
RLEReal Estate InvestorsFTSE AIM39.5070.9
TRUTruFinFTSE AIM87.5070.7
634TOWNTown Centre SecuritiesFTSE Fledgling132.5070.4
INSGInsig AIFTSE AIM71.0070.0
MVIMarwyn Value Investors Ltd121.0070.0
RBWRainbow Rare Earths Ltd14.7570.0
RENEReNeuron GroupFTSE AIM122.5069.7
IQGIQGEO GroupFTSE AIM121.0069.3
MYSLMySale GroupFTSE AIM7.9069.3
DCTADirecta PlusFTSE AIM112.5069.0
CNCConcurrent TechnologiesFTSE AIM94.0069.0
GRIOGround Rents Income Fund70.5068.4
PHDPROACTIS HoldingsFTSE AIM71.5068.3
TWDTrackwise DesignsFTSE AIM240.0068.2
CRWNCrown Place VCT30.4068.0
635ANWAberdeen New Thai Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling422.0068.0
ARCMArc Minerals LtdFTSE AIM6.1067.4
TRINTrinity Exploration and ProductionFTSE AIM17.2567.1
ENWEnwell EnergyFTSE AIM20.8566.9
BBBBigblu BroadbandFTSE AIM116.0066.8
AAVCAlbion Venture Capital Trust67.0066.8
ATMAfriTin Mining LtdFTSE AIM6.0066.7
BKSBeeks Financial Cloud GroupFTSE AIM118.5066.4
OPGOPG Power VenturesFTSE AIM16.5066.1
CNRCondor GoldFTSE AIM49.0066.1
QFIQuadrise Fuels InternationalFTSE AIM4.6865.8
BSCBritish Smaller Companies VCT 250.8065.5
OTMPOnTheMarketFTSE AIM90.0065.4
FCAPfinnCap GroupFTSE AIM37.5065.1
CICConygar Investment CompanyFTSE AIM123.5064.8
TSLThinkSmart LtdFTSE AIM60.5064.5
ACTActual ExperienceFTSE AIM112.5064.3
ITXItaconixFTSE AIM14.7564.1
MMXMind plus Machines Group LtdFTSE AIM7.3063.9
636MAVTMomentum Multi-Asset Value TrustFTSE Fledgling185.0063.4
MIG5Maven Income & Growth VCT 536.0063.0
637DNEDunedin Enterprise Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling348.0063.0
VLSVelocysFTSE AIM5.9162.9
638JELJersey Electricity Company LtdFTSE Fledgling540.0062.9
CINCity of London GroupFTSE AIM77.5062.6
BELLBelluscuraFTSE AIM55.0062.3
DVRGDeepVergeFTSE AIM34.2562.3
GV1OGresham House Renewable Energy VCT 197.0062.1
PCIPPCI-PALFTSE AIM95.0062.0
GATCGattacaFTSE AIM192.0062.0
ANGAngling DirectFTSE AIM80.0061.8
CMLCML Microsystems373.0061.8
WCATWildcat Petroleum2.5561.2
I3Ei3 EnergyFTSE AIM8.4060.7
OBDOxford BioDynamicsFTSE AIM65.4060.5
EAASeEnergy GroupFTSE AIM24.5060.3
639CAUCentaur MediaFTSE Fledgling41.0060.2
RNORenoldFTSE AIM26.6560.1
UHSUmuthi Healthcare Solutions65.0059.8
640CTOTClarkeFTSE Fledgling138.5059.6
OKYOOKYO Pharma Corp6.1059.2
FOGFalcon Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM5.8359.2
MXCMGC Pharmaceuticals Ltd2.6159.2
SAVSavannah ResourcesFTSE AIM3.4858.8
ASLRAsimilar GroupFTSE AIM48.5058.8
641AIREAlternative Income REITFTSE Fledgling72.6058.4
AAUAriana ResourcesFTSE AIM5.3658.1
AEXGAex Gold IncFTSE AIM30.0057.0
MIG1Maven Income & Growth VCT42.4056.9
XSGXeros Technology GroupFTSE AIM239.5056.9
CRCCircle PropertyFTSE AIM199.0056.8
SRBSerabi GoldFTSE AIM75.0056.8
FENFrenkel Topping GroupFTSE AIM51.5056.7
ULSULS TechnologyFTSE AIM86.7056.2
SRTSRT Marine SystemsFTSE AIM34.2056.2
KMKKromek GroupFTSE AIM13.0056.2
FIPPFrontier IP GroupFTSE AIM102.0056.1
NAPSNapster GroupFTSE AIM2.1356.0
642CRLCreightonsFTSE Fledgling86.0055.7
643SPOSportechFTSE Fledgling29.5055.7
IGPIntercede GroupFTSE AIM97.5055.7
INCEInce GroupFTSE AIM81.0055.5
AREArena Events GroupFTSE AIM17.0055.5
AIFAcorn Income Fund Ltd350.0055.4
ABDXAbingdon HealthFTSE AIM57.5055.0
MWEMTI Wireless Edge LtdFTSE AIM62.0054.9
644AIRAir PartnerFTSE Fledgling86.0054.7
PXCPhoenix Copper LtdFTSE AIM46.8054.4
MATDPetro Matad LtdFTSE AIM7.9554.2
645JGCJupiter Green Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling267.0053.4
GPMGolden Prospect Precious Metals Ltd62.4053.4
646ALMAllied MindsFTSE Small Cap22.0053.3
647SMJJ Smart & Co ContractorsFTSE Fledgling125.5053.0
BMPIBMO Managed Portfolio Trust143.5052.6
SOSSosandarFTSE AIM23.7552.5
CNSCorero Network SecurityFTSE AIM10.4051.5
GHSGresham House StrategicFTSE AIM1,465.0051.0
TRXTissue Regenix GroupFTSE AIM0.7149.9
RFXRamsdens HoldingsFTSE AIM159.0049.9
PHCPlant Health CareFTSE AIM16.5049.9
KWGKingswood Holdings LtdFTSE AIM23.0049.9
ALSAltus StrategiesFTSE AIM62.0049.8
MTRMetal TigerFTSE AIM32.0049.6
MAIMaintel HoldingsFTSE AIM345.0049.5
NBDGNB Distressed Debt Investment Fund Ltd29.5049.5
DPPDP PolandFTSE AIM8.5049.5
CFXColefax GroupFTSE AIM540.0048.7
PNSPanther SecuritiesFTSE AIM275.0048.6
MTLMetals ExplorationFTSE AIM2.3548.6
VANLVan Elle HoldingsFTSE AIM45.5048.5
CASPCaspian SunriseFTSE AIM2.3048.0
SWGShearwater GroupFTSE AIM201.5048.0
AFRKAfarak Group20.0047.8
JOGJersey Oil and GasFTSE AIM149.0047.5
648SDVChelverton UK Dividend TrustFTSE Fledgling227.5047.4
UEXUrban ExposureFTSE AIM65.5047.3
GOODGood Energy GroupFTSE AIM283.5047.2
4BB4basebio UK SocietasFTSE AIM382.5047.1
CNKSCenkos SecuritiesFTSE AIM82.5046.8
EBQEbiquityFTSE AIM56.5046.7
WENWentworth Resources LtdFTSE AIM23.5046.6
NSHNorishFTSE AIM155.0046.6
SPA1Spatial HoldingsFTSE AIM41.5045.9
CPPCPP GroupFTSE AIM517.5045.6
SMRTSmartspace SoftwareFTSE AIM157.0045.4
ALTNAltyn165.7545.3
OPTIOptiBiotix HealthFTSE AIM51.5045.3
GETBGetBusyFTSE AIM91.5045.3
IUGIntelligent Ultrasound GroupFTSE AIM16.7545.1
649WRKSTheWorks.co.ukFTSE Fledgling72.1045.1
FLTAFilta Group HoldingsFTSE AIM154.5045.0
PPCPresident EnergyFTSE AIM2.2044.8
PMGParkmead GroupFTSE AIM40.8044.3
EDENEden ResearchFTSE AIM11.6044.1
ZPHRZephyr EnergyFTSE AIM3.6044.1
SIGBSherborne Investors (Guernsey) B Ltd14.0044.0
G3EG3 Exploration Ltd28.1043.9
650CARCarcloFTSE Fledgling59.7043.8
MIG3Maven Income & Growth VCT 355.0043.7
651MPOMacau Property Opportunities Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling70.5043.6
GFINGfinityFTSE AIM4.7543.5
GDRGenedriveFTSE AIM68.5043.4
RKHRockhopper ExplorationFTSE AIM9.4443.3
LOOPLoopUp GroupFTSE AIM78.0043.2
ECOEco (Atlantic) Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM22.7543.1
CIHLCaribbean Investment Holdings LtdFTSE AIM32.0043.1
KDNCCadence MineralsFTSE AIM29.0043.1
EMLEmmersonFTSE AIM5.2042.9
652HCFTHighcroft InvestmentsFTSE Fledgling825.0042.7
IXIIxicoFTSE AIM89.0042.7
GRLGoldStone Resources LtdFTSE AIM12.8541.8
653SGEMScotGemsFTSE Fledgling78.0041.8
TPGTP GroupFTSE AIM5.3541.7
654MCLSMcColl's Retail Group LtdFTSE Fledgling35.9541.5
GCLGeiger Counter Ltd44.2041.2
655BRIGBlackrock Income & Growth Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling186.0041.0
KEFIKefi Gold and CopperFTSE AIM1.9040.9
PRDPredator Oil & Gas Holdings17.0040.7
656DSMDowning Strategic Micro-Cap Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling77.7540.5
TUNGTungsten CorpFTSE AIM32.0040.4
MODEMode Global Holdings44.0040.2
CKTCheckitFTSE AIM63.5039.7
VREVR Education HoldingsFTSE AIM17.0039.6
GILDGuild Esports7.6039.4
OCTPOxford Cannabinoid Technologies Holdings4.1039.4
SAESimec Atlantis Energy LtdFTSE AIM7.4539.0
GYGGYGFTSE AIM83.0038.7
RMMRambler Metals and MiningFTSE AIM35.7538.7
BILNBillington HoldingsFTSE AIM298.0038.5
UFOAlien Metals LtdFTSE AIM1.1338.5
SHOEShoe ZoneFTSE AIM76.5038.3
FPOFirst Property GroupFTSE AIM34.5038.1
COGCambridge Cognition HoldingsFTSE AIM122.0038.0
MKAMkango Resources LtdFTSE AIM28.5037.7
CUSNCornish Metals IncFTSE AIM14.5037.7
XTRXtract ResourcesFTSE AIM4.4537.5
YU.Yu GroupFTSE AIM230.0037.4
INHCInduction Healthcare GroupFTSE AIM88.5037.2
GUSGusbourneFTSE AIM80.0037.2
DCIDolphin Capital Investors LtdFTSE AIM4.1037.1
ZOLZoltav Resources IncFTSE AIM26.0036.9
COPLCanadian Overseas Petroleum Ltd0.3836.7
KODKodal MineralsFTSE AIM0.2336.7
STAFStaffline GroupFTSE AIM53.2036.7
CPXCAP-XX LtdFTSE AIM8.0036.5
BARKBarkby GroupFTSE AIM26.5036.3
BSDBSD Crown Ltd28.0036.2
FA.FireAngel Safety Technology GroupFTSE AIM20.0036.2
NGHTNightcapFTSE AIM22.0036.2
UJOUnion Jack OilFTSE AIM36.5036.2
WSEWork Service SA55.0036.1
7DIG7Digital GroupFTSE AIM1.3336.1
WHIWH Ireland GroupFTSE AIM58.0036.0
GALGalantas Gold CorpFTSE AIM39.0036.0
ESCEscape HuntFTSE AIM40.5035.9
VLEVolvereFTSE AIM1,390.0035.8
AETAfentraFTSE AIM16.1535.5
THRUThruvision GroupFTSE AIM24.4035.5
DGI9Digital 9 Infrastructure107.4035.4
INFAInfrastrataFTSE AIM29.0035.3
657JKXJKX Oil & GasFTSE Fledgling20.5035.2
GLANGlantus HoldingsFTSE AIM97.0035.2
ARSAsiamet Resources LtdFTSE AIM2.3835.1
TNDTandem GroupFTSE AIM665.0034.8
LNDLandore Resources LtdFTSE AIM33.0034.7
658AMGOAmigo HoldingsFTSE Small Cap7.3034.7
FABFusion AntibodiesFTSE AIM134.0034.6
QRTQuarto Group Inc84.5034.6
BEMBeowulf MiningFTSE AIM4.1534.4
PVRProvidence Res.FTSE AIM3.5034.1
SYMSymphony Environmental TechnologiesFTSE AIM19.2534.0
 
 
Key
Index entry candidate
Index exit candidate
FTSE 100
FTSE 250
FTSE Small Cap
FTSE Fledgling
FTSE AIM
Unclassified
Samantha's Predictions
ALM  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
AMGO  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
ATG  enters the FTSE 250
CAPD  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
DIA  is deleted from the FTSE Small Cap
FSFL  is demoted from the FTSE 250
FSG  enters the FTSE Small Cap
GSF  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
ITV  is promoted to the FTSE 100
JLEN  is demoted from the FTSE 250
MMIT  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
MOON  enters the FTSE 250
OIT  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
PFG  is demoted from the FTSE 250
PRSR  enters the FTSE Small Cap
REC  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
RSW  is demoted from the FTSE 100
SBRE  is demoted from the FTSE 250
SCRF  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
SPI  is promoted to the FTSE 250
STU  is deleted from the FTSE Small Cap
TRST  enters the FTSE 250
UPGS  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
VP.  is deleted from the FTSE Small Cap
XAR  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap

*FTSE Ground Rules state that changes in shares
in issue are not taken into account between reviews
unless they've resulted from corporate events. This
means that market capitalisation figures shown in
this table may not exactly equate to current market
capitalisations.


Link to FTSE UK index series annual review 2 June 2021

Changes take effect from Mon, 21 June
Links to previous review dates:-
1 June 2022
2 March 2022
1 December 2021
1 September 2021
2 June 2021
3 March 2021
2 December 2020
2 September 2020
3 June 2020
4 March 2020
4 December 2019
4 September 2019
5 June 2019
27 February 2019
5 December 2018
5 September 2018
30 May 2018
28 February 2018
29 November 2017
30 August 2017
31 May 2017
1 March 2017
30 November 2016
31 August 2016
1 June 2016
2 March 2016
2 December 2015
2 September 2015
3 June 2015
4 March 2015
3 December 2014
3 September 2014
4 June 2014
5 March 2014
11 December 2013
11 September 2013
12 June 2013
6 March 2013
12 December 2012
12 September 2012
6 June 2012
7 March 2012
7 December 2011
7 September 2011
8 June 2011
9 March 2011
8 December 2010
8 September 2010
9 June 2010
10 March 2010
9 December 2009
9 September 2009
10 June 2009
11 March 2009
10 December 2008
10 September 2008
11 June 2008
12 March 2008
12 December 2007
12 September 2007
6 June 2007
7 March 2007
6 December 2006
6 September 2006
7 June 2006
8 March 2006
7 December 2005
8 June 2005
9 March 2005