FTSE All-Share Index Ranking (unofficial guide)
As at close on Tue, 2 June 2015
Rank EPICNameIndexPriceMkt cap (m)*
1RDSA+RDSBRoyal Dutch ShellFTSE 1001,934.00 / 1,949.50122,897.1
2HSBAHSBC HoldingsFTSE 100624.40120,006.5
3BP.BPFTSE 100449.9582,061.0
4GSKGlaxoSmithKlineFTSE 1001,441.0070,102.3
5VODVodafone GroupFTSE 100254.6067,497.8
BNCBanco Santander Central Hispano477.5067,139.3
6BATSBritish American TobaccoFTSE 1003,506.0065,356.0
7LLOYLloyds Banking GroupFTSE 10088.6563,272.8
8SABSABMillerFTSE 1003,452.5055,784.3
9AZNAstraZenecaFTSE 1004,357.0055,041.5
10DGEDiageoFTSE 1001,782.5044,842.1
11BARCBarclaysFTSE 100267.6544,168.5
12RB.Reckitt Benckiser GroupFTSE 1005,779.0041,408.4
13PRUPrudentialFTSE 1001,601.0041,112.5
14RIORio TintoFTSE 1002,902.0040,941.3
15BG.BG GroupFTSE 1001,125.5038,429.2
16GLENGlencoreFTSE 100286.3537,448.7
17BT.ABT GroupFTSE 100443.5537,121.7
18ULVRUnileverFTSE 1002,833.0036,360.4
19NG.National GridFTSE 100922.3034,482.2
20SHPShireFTSE 1005,510.0032,522.6
21IMTImperial Tobacco GroupFTSE 1003,210.0030,722.6
22BLTBHP BillitonFTSE 1001,383.5029,220.5
23STANStandard CharteredFTSE 1001,031.0025,493.7
24ABFAssociated British FoodsFTSE 1002,949.0023,346.5
25RBSRoyal Bank of Scotland GroupFTSE 100345.2021,981.5
26AV.AvivaFTSE 100515.5020,854.4
27WPPWPP GroupFTSE 1001,549.0020,339.3
28CPGCompass GroupFTSE 1001,137.0018,925.4
29RR.Rolls-Royce GroupFTSE 100987.0018,280.6
30SKYSkyFTSE 1001,048.0018,015.3
31TSCOTescoFTSE 100207.4516,851.1
32SSESSEFTSE 1001,639.0016,187.9
33ARMARM HoldingsFTSE 1001,143.0016,133.2
34BA.BAE SystemsFTSE 100511.0016,123.6
35LGENLegal & General GroupFTSE 100262.8015,616.4
36AALAnglo AmericanFTSE 1001,048.5014,644.2
37CRHCRHFTSE 1001,792.0014,617.7
38CNACentricaFTSE 100274.6013,645.1
39RELReed ElsevierFTSE 1001,077.0012,142.3
40EXPNExperianFTSE 1001,226.0012,118.4
41NXTNextFTSE 1007,475.0011,427.3
42IAGInternational Consolidated Airlines Group SAFTSE 100555.0011,316.1
43WOSWolseleyFTSE 1004,100.0010,888.3
44ITVITVFTSE 100270.1010,872.6
45PSONPearsonFTSE 1001,300.0010,663.6
46OMLOld MutualFTSE 100215.9010,635.2
47SN.Smith & NephewFTSE 1001,155.0010,344.5
48LANDLand Securities GroupFTSE 1001,294.0010,229.5
49MKSMarks & Spencer GroupFTSE 100576.009,486.8
50SL.Standard LifeFTSE 100482.509,455.5
51WTBWhitbreadFTSE 1005,060.009,194.1
52SDR+SDRCSchrodersFTSE 1003,347.00 / 2,563.009,012.3
53BLNDBritish Land CoFTSE 100852.008,689.1
54KGFKingfisherFTSE 100364.908,548.9
55LSELondon Stock Exchange GroupFTSE 1002,456.008,521.2
56CPICapitaFTSE 1001,241.008,214.9
57ANTOAntofagastaFTSE 100766.507,556.6
58BRBYBurberry GroupFTSE 1001,699.007,555.6
59JMATJohnson MattheyFTSE 1003,485.007,334.6
60MNDIMondiFTSE 1001,437.006,977.4
61CCLCarnivalFTSE 1003,190.006,894.1
SIGSignet Jewelers Ltd8,519.006,836.6
62UU.United Utilities GroupFTSE 100984.006,709.8
63IHGInterContinental Hotels GroupFTSE 1002,730.006,446.0
64BNZLBunzlFTSE 1001,889.006,323.4
65EZJeasyJetFTSE 1001,583.006,287.8
66TUITUI AGFTSE 1001,165.006,228.4
67SGESage GroupFTSE 100567.006,108.1
68GKNGKNFTSE 100368.406,064.3
69TW.Taylor WimpeyFTSE 100186.106,054.7
70HL.Hargreaves LansdownFTSE 1001,270.006,023.9
71PSNPersimmonFTSE 1001,953.005,986.1
72BDEVBarratt DevelopmentsFTSE 100597.505,927.0
73ADNAberdeen Asset ManagementFTSE 100441.105,873.8
74AHTAshtead GroupFTSE 1001,153.005,803.6
S32South32 Ltd 108.005,749.7
75BABBabcock International GroupFTSE 1001,127.005,659.8
76FRESFresnilloFTSE 100757.005,578.3
77DC.Dixons CarphoneFTSE 100479.305,519.0
78TPKTravis PerkinsFTSE 1002,211.005,501.0
79III3i GroupFTSE 100561.505,460.3
FQMFirst Quantum Minerals LD907.005,446.6
80RMGRoyal Mail GroupFTSE 100524.005,240.0
81SVTSevern TrentFTSE 1002,170.005,183.8
82HMSOHammersonFTSE 100658.505,164.6
83CCHCoca-Cola HBC AGFTSE 1001,415.005,155.9
84DLGDirect Line Insurance GroupFTSE 100339.005,063.3
85SMINSmiths GroupFTSE 1001,205.004,756.9
86STJSt James's PlaceFTSE 100909.504,731.5
87SBRYSainsbury (J)FTSE 100245.104,692.7
88GFSG4SFTSE 100294.804,574.1
89ISATInmarsatFTSE 2501,003.004,504.5
90MERLMerlin EntertainmentsFTSE 100444.304,504.1
FTSE 100 automatic entry position
91RRSRandgold Resources LtdFTSE 1004,780.004,440.9
92DCCDCCFTSE 2505,195.004,364.7
93PFGProvident FinancialFTSE 2502,965.004,342.1
94RSARSA Insurance GroupFTSE 100426.204,328.9
95INTUIntu PropertiesFTSE 100327.304,310.0
96BKGBerkeley Group HoldingsFTSE 2503,133.004,240.7
97WEIRWeir GroupFTSE 1001,972.004,207.9
98ADMAdmiral GroupFTSE 1001,485.004,144.8
99HIKHikma PharmaceuticalsFTSE 1002,086.004,143.5
100ITRKIntertek GroupFTSE 1002,543.004,103.4
101MRWMorrison (Wm) SupermarketsFTSE 100172.504,028.0
102SPDSports Direct InternationalFTSE 100671.504,018.7
103MGGTMeggittFTSE 100504.004,013.0
104AGKAggrekoFTSE 1001,559.003,992.9
105CRDACroda InternationalFTSE 2502,900.003,937.7
106REXRexamFTSE 250556.503,923.1
107DLNDerwent LondonFTSE 2503,519.003,894.2
108TALKTalkTalk Telecom GroupFTSE 250406.303,882.7
109INCHInchcapeFTSE 250864.503,847.0
110INFInformaFTSE 250579.503,760.6
FTSE 100 automatic exit position
111WMHWilliam HillFTSE 250421.003,692.1
112TLWTullow OilFTSE 250397.703,622.6
113IAPICAPFTSE 250557.503,619.1
114INVPInvestecFTSE 250587.003,601.9
115AMFWAmec Foster WheelerFTSE 250915.003,556.8
116CAPCCapital & Counties PropertiesFTSE 250416.703,500.7
117IMIIMIFTSE 2501,255.003,411.4
118SMTScottish Mortgage Investment TrustFTSE 250272.503,394.5
119COBCobhamFTSE 250296.803,379.3
DGODragon Oil686.003,373.7
120SMDSDS SmithFTSE 250358.003,372.1
121BMEB&M European Value Retail SA336.003,360.0
122PNNPennon GroupFTSE 250841.503,355.2
123HWDNHowden Joinery GroupFTSE 250517.503,345.8
DMGTDaily Mail and General Trust968.003,326.0
124HGGHenderson GroupFTSE 250287.503,280.0
125RMVRightmoveFTSE 2503,352.003,254.9
ASCASOSFTSE AIM3,811.003,179.5
126EMGMan GroupFTSE 250181.503,163.6
127PFCPetrofac LtdFTSE 250910.003,147.8
128SGROSegroFTSE 250422.603,136.5
129BOKBooker GroupFTSE 250176.403,095.2
130CWCCable & Wireless CommunicationsFTSE 25068.002,950.2
131HLMAHalmaFTSE 250772.002,920.3
132MCROMicro Focus InternationalFTSE 2501,344.002,918.6
133BWYBellwayFTSE 2502,365.002,895.8
134IGGIG Group HoldingsFTSE 250788.502,887.2
135AUTOAuto Trader Group287.252,875.5
136GPORGreat Portland EstatesFTSE 250826.002,840.8
137ATSTAlliance TrustFTSE 250509.502,814.9
138SXSSpectrisFTSE 2502,322.002,763.0
139RTORentokil InitialFTSE 250151.002,752.5
140WG.Wood Group (John)FTSE 250720.002,714.2
141SPXSpirax-Sarco EngineeringFTSE 2503,518.002,666.5
142MROMelrose IndustriesFTSE 250267.802,665.2
143BTGBTGFTSE 250694.502,651.4
144TATETate & LyleFTSE 250568.002,647.4
145ESNTEssentraFTSE 2501,005.002,623.5
146JE.Just EatFTSE 250459.002,608.2
147FRCLForeign & Colonial Investment TrustFTSE 250454.202,553.5
148EVREvrazFTSE 250168.702,541.5
149BETBetfair GroupFTSE 2502,698.002,495.0
150UBMUBMFTSE 250558.002,470.2
151AMLAmlinFTSE 250490.802,461.1
152SHBShaftesburyFTSE 250882.002,453.3
153PTECPlaytechFTSE 250835.502,452.5
154CBGClose Brothers GroupFTSE 2501,632.002,438.7
155RCPRIT Capital PartnersFTSE 2501,575.002,437.3
156HSXHiscox LtdFTSE 250857.502,435.2
157RGURegusFTSE 250258.402,424.0
158POLYPolymetal InternationalFTSE 250569.002,404.4
159ASHMAshmore GroupFTSE 250333.902,379.8
160SGCStagecoach GroupFTSE 250408.602,348.3
161SAGASagaFTSE 250210.002,332.5
162HASHaysFTSE 250163.202,316.2
163ICPIntermediate Capital GroupFTSE 250599.002,295.1
164AA.AA LtdFTSE 250412.402,284.7
165JLTJardine Lloyd Thompson GroupFTSE 2501,037.002,271.0
166RORRotorkFTSE 250258.002,243.0
167TCGThomas Cook GroupFTSE 250144.702,222.4
168TCYTelecity GroupFTSE 2501,091.002,214.2
169OCDOOcado GroupFTSE 250355.002,204.9
170JUPJupiter Fund ManagementFTSE 250465.902,132.4
171VM.Virgin Money Holdings UKFTSE 250442.001,953.3
172HICLHICL Infrastructure Company LtdFTSE 250152.401,930.4
173GFTUGrafton GroupFTSE 250829.001,928.2
174PHNXPhoenix Group HoldingsFTSE 250850.501,914.4
175DNLMDunelm GroupFTSE 250942.001,907.2
176MLCMillennium & Copthorne HotelsFTSE 250586.501,904.2
177MABMitchells & ButlersFTSE 250452.501,865.8
178BVICBritvicFTSE 250742.001,841.3
179GNKGreene KingFTSE 250828.501,814.9
180SMWHWH SmithFTSE 2501,538.001,804.2
181RSWRenishawFTSE 2502,475.001,801.5
182MPIMichael Page InternationalFTSE 250552.501,787.8
183BRSNBerendsenFTSE 2501,035.001,786.1
184VCTVictrexFTSE 2502,086.001,778.9
185TEMTempleton Emerging Markets Investment TrustFTSE 250541.501,730.0
186BBYBalfour BeattyFTSE 250248.001,710.0
GWPGW PharmaceuticalsFTSE AIM657.001,703.2
187TSBTSB Banking GroupFTSE 250338.501,692.5
188INDVIndiviorFTSE 250235.001,688.7
189MRCMercantile Investment TrustFTSE 2501,717.001,666.2
190MONYMoneysupermarket.com GroupFTSE 250304.001,658.0
191RDWRedrowFTSE 250439.501,625.3
192KWEKennedy Wilson Europe Real EstateFTSE 2501,199.001,624.0
193NEXNational Express GroupFTSE 250315.601,615.0
194VEDVedanta ResourcesFTSE 250592.501,591.7
195DRXDrax GroupFTSE 250390.001,578.9
196RPCRPC GroupFTSE 250630.001,577.5
197BEZBeazleyFTSE 250300.401,566.4
198WTANWitan Investment TrustFTSE 250825.001,565.1
199BBABBA AviationFTSE 250330.001,543.7
200PZCPZ CussonsFTSE 250359.601,541.7
201SRPSerco GroupFTSE 250138.501,521.5
202ERMEuromoney Institutional InvestorFTSE 2501,181.001,514.4
2033IN3i Infrastructure LtdFTSE 250169.501,493.9
204BVSBovis Homes GroupFTSE 2501,106.001,484.6
205WKPWorkspace GroupFTSE 250920.001,481.9
206ATKAtkins (W S)FTSE 2501,472.001,473.6
207CSRCSRFTSE 250883.501,469.5
208NMCNMC HealthFTSE 250790.001,467.1
209QQ.QinetiQ GroupFTSE 250236.701,444.7
210HSVHomeserveFTSE 250435.301,441.4
211BOYBodycoteFTSE 250752.501,440.7
212SPISpire Healthcare GroupFTSE 250356.801,431.1
213SSPGSSP GroupFTSE 250300.001,425.0
214ELMElementisFTSE 250308.301,423.3
215CLLNCarillionFTSE 250329.401,417.4
216FGPFirstGroupFTSE 250117.501,415.6
217PETSPets at Home GroupFTSE 250280.001,400.0
218RTNRestaurant GroupFTSE 250695.501,395.6
219COLTCOLT Group SAFTSE 250154.801,385.7
220GFRDGalliford TryFTSE 2501,683.001,384.8
221GNCGreencore GroupFTSE 250339.201,382.7
222CLDNCaledonia InvestmentsFTSE 2502,490.001,379.0
GENLGenel Energy 549.501,366.2
BWOBarloworld Ltd 590.001,364.6
223EDINEdinburgh Investment TrustFTSE 250698.001,361.9
224CINECineworld GroupFTSE 250516.001,361.5
225DOMDomino's Pizza UK & IRLFTSE 250816.501,351.7
226SNRSeniorFTSE 250323.201,351.2
227CRSTCrest Nicholson Holdings LtdFTSE 250537.001,351.1
228PAGParagon Group of CompaniesFTSE 250440.601,343.3
229MYIMurray International TrustFTSE 2501,035.001,318.4
230ULEUltra Electronics HoldingsFTSE 2501,877.001,313.4
231ALMAllied MindsFTSE 250615.501,312.8
232HOMEHome Retail GroupFTSE 250160.101,302.3
233PICPaceFTSE 250410.501,293.4
234LRELancashire Holdings LtdFTSE 250651.001,287.4
BCABCA MarketplaceFTSE AIM165.001,287.4
235UDGUDG HealthcareFTSE 250526.001,286.1
236CWDCountrywideFTSE 250594.501,278.5
237JD.JD Sports FashionFTSE 250654.001,273.0
238SVSSavillsFTSE 250940.001,269.7
239ACAAcacia MiningFTSE 250308.801,266.3
240AVVAveva GroupFTSE 2501,975.001,262.9
241UTGUNITE GroupFTSE 250621.501,252.7
242TEDTed BakerFTSE 2502,845.001,249.7
243CTYCity of London Investment TrustFTSE 250412.301,249.2
244CARDCard FactoryFTSE 250365.001,243.5
OPAYOptimal PaymentsFTSE AIM276.501,206.1
245GRGGreggsFTSE 2501,189.001,202.7
246SHISIGFTSE 250202.501,197.1
247NBLSNB Global Floating Rate Income Fund LtdFTSE 25097.001,196.7
248SYNTSynthomerFTSE 250351.701,195.4
249VSVSVesuviusFTSE 250437.501,186.6
250BHMG+BHME+BHMUBH Macro LtdFTSE 2502,096.001,174.9
251IPOIP GroupFTSE 250215.501,159.3
252ASLAberforth Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 2501,215.001,157.7
253ELTAElectra Private EquityFTSE 2503,234.001,155.7
254DEBDebenhamsFTSE 25094.101,154.3
255ZPLAZoopla Property GroupFTSE 250276.001,154.0
256IPFInternational Personal FinanceFTSE 250496.001,148.9
257INPPInternational Public Partnership LtdFTSE 250137.401,148.9
258GOGGo-Ahead GroupFTSE 2502,670.001,148.2
259KAZKAZ MineralsFTSE 250255.301,140.4
260MTOMITIE GroupFTSE 250311.301,137.7
261UKCMUK Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 25087.051,131.1
BRITBrit 279.751,117.9
262FCPTF&C Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 250139.101,111.9
263LADLadbrokesFTSE 250120.101,108.4
264ANHAl Noor Hospitals GroupFTSE 250941.001,099.7
265ESUResure GroupFTSE 250260.301,085.0
ABCAbcamFTSE AIM539.501,084.7
266RATRathbone BrothersFTSE 2502,266.001,084.1
267DTYDignityFTSE 2502,194.001,078.8
268SYRSynergy HealthFTSE 2501,820.001,075.8
269LRDLairdFTSE 250400.701,073.9
270LMPLondonmetric PropertyFTSE 250169.501,064.5
271ECMElectrocomponentsFTSE 250237.501,044.5
272DNODomino Printing SciencesFTSE 250915.501,031.1
273CNECairn EnergyFTSE 250178.901,030.9
274NOGNostrum Oil & GasFTSE 250543.001,021.8
275ALNTAlentFTSE 250382.101,017.7
276BYGBig Yellow GroupFTSE 250648.001,014.9
277MGAMMorgan Advanced MaterialsFTSE 250354.001,010.2
278PLIPerpetual Income & Growth Investment TrustFTSE 250425.501,007.9
279SMPSt Modwen PropertiesFTSE 250453.001,002.8
HCMHutchison China Meditech LtdFTSE AIM1,875.00999.4
MKTMarket Tech Holdings LtdFTSE AIM264.00999.2
280JLIFJohn Laing Infrastructure Fund LtdFTSE 250121.60986.9
281TRYTR Property Investment TrustFTSE 250309.50982.7
282JDWWetherspoon (J D)FTSE 250798.50981.2
283FCSSFidelity China Special SituationFTSE 250171.50979.7
284BWNGBrown (N) GroupFTSE 250342.90971.9
285MARSMarston'sFTSE 250168.40965.3
286TLPRTullett PrebonFTSE 250396.20964.8
287SVISVG CapitalFTSE 250512.50964.8
288ETOEntertainment One GroupFTSE 250326.00963.5
289ALDAldermore Group284.00962.9
290HFDHalfords GroupFTSE 250486.00962.8
291OPHROphir EnergyFTSE 250132.60946.3
292MNKSMonks Investment TrustFTSE 250441.50945.0
293WWHWorldwide Healthcare TrustFTSE 2501,960.00944.3
294SHAWShawbrook Group376.25940.6
295SGPSuperGroupFTSE 2501,159.00938.6
296HTGHuntingFTSE 250622.00923.5
297DJANDaejan HoldingsFTSE 2505,660.00922.3
298DPLMDiplomaFTSE 250808.00915.0
299GNSGenusFTSE 2501,490.00908.2
300IRVInterserveFTSE 250621.50894.5
301BRWBrewin Dolphin HoldingsFTSE 250320.40894.2
302PDLPetra Diamonds LtdFTSE 250173.50893.9
303GRIGraingerFTSE 250214.00890.9
304JRGJust Retirement GroupFTSE 250177.20887.5
305DPHDechra PharmaceuticalsFTSE 2501,009.00887.4
306BPTYBwin.Party Digital EntertainmentFTSE 250107.00880.3
307CCCComputacenterFTSE 250717.00879.5
308WPCTWoodford Patient Capital Trust109.25874.0
309FDSAFidessa GroupFTSE 2502,280.00870.6
310JLGJohn Laing Group233.75857.7
311PMOPremier OilFTSE 250167.60856.1
312CLICLS HoldingsFTSE 2501,990.00854.5
313HSTNHansteen HoldingsFTSE 250124.40852.1
314NTGNorthgateFTSE 250633.00843.4
315RNKRank GroupFTSE 250214.00836.1
316LMILonminFTSE 250141.10824.0
317TMPLTemple Bar Investment TrustFTSE 2501,215.00812.5
318WIZZWizz Air Holding1,550.00810.1
319RSERiverstone Energy LtdFTSE 2501,060.00805.9
320PCTPolar Capital Technology TrustFTSE 250609.00805.9
321JAMJPMorgan American Investment TrustFTSE 250285.00802.4
322CEYCentaminFTSE 25069.30798.4
323HTYHellermannTyton GroupFTSE 250370.00797.0
324OSBOneSavings BankFTSE Small Cap325.00790.0
325CWKCranswickFTSE 2501,607.00789.2
FTSE 250 automatic entry position
326JMGJPMorgan Emerging Markets Inv TrustFTSE 250607.50780.3
327RDIRedefine InternationalFTSE 25053.45775.7
JHDJames HalsteadFTSE AIM373.50774.2
328FEVFidelity European ValuesFTSE 250185.90774.2
329SPRTSpirit Pub CompanyFTSE 250115.60771.3
330FOXTFoxtons GroupFTSE 250270.20762.4
331KLRKeller GroupFTSE 2501,067.00760.5
332KIEKier GroupFTSE 2501,361.00755.4
333PLNDPoundland GroupFTSE 250302.00755.0
334BNKRBankers Investment TrustFTSE 250665.00745.3
335BABSBluecrest Allblue Fund LtdFTSE 250188.80741.6
336BGEOBank of Georgia HoldingsFTSE 2501,951.00741.0
337CKNClarksonFTSE 2502,455.00739.4
338VECVectura GroupFTSE Small Cap182.00733.8
339BBOXTritax Big Box REITFTSE Small Cap115.75728.9
340GSSGenesis Emerging Markets Fund LtdFTSE 250540.00728.8
341BTEMBritish Empire Securities & General TrustFTSE 250527.00727.7
PUREPureCircle LtdFTSE AIM425.00722.8
342BAGBarr (A G)FTSE 250618.00721.6
343AO.AO WorldFTSE 250170.00715.8
344PAYPayPointFTSE 2501,050.00714.5
CLINClinigen GroupFTSE AIM650.00713.1
345PFLPremier FarnellFTSE 250191.80712.2
346DCGDairy Crest GroupFTSE 250520.00712.1
347SCINScottish Investment TrustFTSE 250660.00710.7
DTCDatatec LtdFTSE AIM345.00703.8
348ETIEnterprise InnsFTSE 250131.00662.8
349FSJFisher (James) & SonsFTSE 2501,319.00660.8
SEPLSEPLAT Petroleum Development Co119.25659.8
IVOImperial Innovations GroupFTSE AIM477.00654.2
350LOOKLookersFTSE Small Cap166.50654.1
351TEPTelecom plusFTSE 250807.00646.8
352CHOOJimmy ChooFTSE 250170.10642.6
353FGTFinsbury Growth & Income TrustFTSE 250598.00638.8
354IMGImagination Technologies GroupFTSE 250232.00629.1
355LWDBLaw Debenture CorporationFTSE 250531.00628.3
356SIASOCO InternationalFTSE 250188.30625.1
357PNLPersonal Assets TrustFTSE 25035,470.00618.2
358OXIGOxford InstrumentsFTSE Small Cap1,072.00614.2
DTGDart GroupFTSE AIM416.50612.8
DDDD4D PharmaFTSE AIM1,010.00611.7
EMISEMIS GroupFTSE AIM960.00607.8
359MSLHMarshallsFTSE Small Cap304.00606.1
360GCPGCP Infrastructure Investments LtdFTSE Small Cap117.50604.5
361888888 HoldingsFTSE Small Cap167.75594.8
362AGRAssuraFTSE Small Cap58.75591.6
363SAFESafestore HoldingsFTSE Small Cap278.50578.3
364QEDQuintain Estates & DevelopmentFTSE Small Cap109.50576.1
QPPQuindellFTSE AIM128.00569.5
365E2Ve2v technologiesFTSE Small Cap260.00569.0
366PDGPendragonFTSE Small Cap38.75565.9
367LAMLamprellFTSE Small Cap165.00563.8
368DFSDFS Furniture263.75561.9
369TRIGThe Renewables Infrastructure Group LtdFTSE Small Cap108.25559.4
370INFIInfinis EnergyFTSE 250186.00558.0
371HRIHerald Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap720.50557.2
372EFMEdinburgh Dragon TrustFTSE Small Cap284.00556.7
373SPTSpirent CommunicationsFTSE Small Cap90.75555.2
374TYMNTymanFTSE Small Cap326.00552.8
375JIIJPMorgan Indian Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap522.00551.8
FTSE 250 automatic exit position
376HILSHill & Smith HoldingsFTSE Small Cap704.00548.6
MULMulberry GroupFTSE AIM912.50547.5
377BRWMBlackRock World Mining TrustFTSE 250308.20546.4
378PA.Partnership Assurance GroupFTSE Small Cap136.50546.0
379CIRCircassia PharmaceuticalsFTSE Small Cap288.00545.5
380PLPPolypipe GroupFTSE Small Cap272.00542.0
381JEOJupiter European Opportunities TrustFTSE Small Cap553.00541.3
382FSVFidelity Special ValuesFTSE Small Cap1,007.00537.1
383FCSF&C Global Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap1,012.00533.7
384DVODevroFTSE Small Cap319.25532.9
385MRCHMerchants TrustFTSE Small Cap489.25532.0
386BBGIBilfinger Berger Global Infrastructure SICAV SAFTSE Small Cap123.50526.0
387RPSRPS GroupFTSE 250237.40525.8
388DLARDe La RueFTSE 250519.00524.9
SIRSecure Income REITFTSE AIM290.00523.0
389BIOGBiotech Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap816.75521.8
390UKWGreencoat UK WindFTSE Small Cap113.00521.1
391PHTMPhoto-Me InternationalFTSE Small Cap139.50520.6
392HSLHenderson Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap695.00519.2
YNGNYoung & Co's BreweryFTSE AIM862.50518.2
GDGGreen Dragon Gas Ltd 362.50515.9
393MUTMurray Income TrustFTSE Small Cap755.50514.8
STBSecure Trust BankFTSE AIM2,820.00513.0
394HLCLHelical BarFTSE Small Cap430.00508.2
395KCOMKCOM GroupFTSE Small Cap96.50498.5
396SDPSchroder AsiaPacific FundFTSE Small Cap294.50498.4
397ITEITE GroupFTSE Small Cap193.50497.1
398RCDORicardoFTSE Small Cap946.50496.1
399BACTBACIT LtdFTSE Small Cap129.25494.9
400STHRSThreeFTSE Small Cap386.75492.0
BREEBreedon Aggregates LtdFTSE AIM45.38485.3
401CSRTConsort MedicalFTSE Small Cap985.00483.4
402CMBNCambian GroupFTSE Small Cap279.00480.8
403MTVWMountview EstatesFTSE Small Cap12,235.00477.0
404EXOExova GroupFTSE Small Cap190.00475.7
405ARWArrow Global GroupFTSE Small Cap270.50471.9
406NVANovae GroupFTSE Small Cap731.50471.3
407JFJJPMorgan Japanese Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap289.25466.4
408BRSCBlackRock Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap955.00457.3
409SOISchroder Oriental Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap204.50456.6
410GMDGAME DigitalFTSE Small Cap268.00455.6
411FXPOFerrexpoFTSE Small Cap77.00453.2
SXXSirius MineralsFTSE AIM20.75449.0
412PHPPrimary Health PropertiesFTSE Small Cap402.25447.6
413NCCNCC GroupFTSE Small Cap214.00447.0
NICLNicholsFTSE AIM1,208.00446.6
414ENQEnQuestFTSE Small Cap55.50445.5
SCHSafeCharge International Group LtdFTSE AIM293.50443.8
415FENRFennerFTSE Small Cap226.75439.9
416SKSShanks GroupFTSE Small Cap109.25434.7
417MTCMothercareFTSE Small Cap257.00433.9
418MERMears GroupFTSE Small Cap428.50433.4
419CHGChemring GroupFTSE Small Cap223.50432.0
BNKBankers Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM165.00431.0
420PINPantheon International ParticipationsFTSE Small Cap1,295.00430.7
421RUSRaven Russia LtdFTSE Small Cap58.00427.8
422GMSGulf Marine ServicesFTSE Small Cap121.75425.6
423CSNChesnaraFTSE Small Cap331.75419.3
424GPEGraphite Enterprise TrustFTSE Small Cap575.00419.2
425PINRPantheon International ParticipationsFTSE Small Cap1,285.00415.4
426LSLLSL Property ServicesFTSE Small Cap395.25411.7
427BRAMBrammerFTSE Small Cap318.00411.5
428UEMUtilico Emerging Markets LtdFTSE Small Cap192.50410.5
NRRNewRiver Retail LtdFTSE AIM322.00409.2
429HEADHeadlam Group486.50409.0
430CALCapital & RegionalFTSE Small Cap58.25408.2
PLUSPlus500 LtdFTSE AIM355.25408.1
431HGTHgCapital TrustFTSE Small Cap1,088.00406.1
432TNITrinity MirrorFTSE Small Cap156.75403.9
433JESCJPMorgan European Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap250.50401.2
434SDYSpeedy HireFTSE Small Cap76.25397.9
435BISTBlackrock Income Strategies TrustFTSE Small Cap137.75397.3
436DIGDunedin Income Growth Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap262.25396.0
CVSGCVS GroupFTSE AIM666.00394.2
437STCKStock Spirits GroupFTSE Small Cap197.00394.0
438CNCTConnect GroupFTSE Small Cap160.00390.0
IPELImpellam GroupFTSE AIM790.00388.8
AMERAmerisur ResourcesFTSE AIM36.50387.9
439FDMFDM Group HoldingsFTSE Small Cap360.50387.6
440AAIFAberdeen Asian Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap198.00385.2
441DRTYDartyFTSE Small Cap72.50384.0
442HFELHenderson Far East Income LtdFTSE Small Cap345.50381.4
443HOCHochschild MiningFTSE Small Cap103.75380.9
444LWILowland Investment CoFTSE Small Cap1,408.00378.6
DALDalata Hotel Group LtdFTSE AIM269.00377.4
UANCUrban & Civic260.00374.4
POLRPolar Capital HoldingsFTSE AIM413.00368.8
445TIGInnovation GroupFTSE Small Cap30.00366.7
446TFIFTwentyFour Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap128.00364.7
447MGNSMorgan SindallFTSE Small Cap825.00364.3
448XARXaarFTSE Small Cap474.75363.9
REDDReddeFTSE AIM128.00363.8
449SCAMScottish American Investment CoFTSE Small Cap273.00362.2
450CPRCarpetrightFTSE Small Cap532.00360.7
STAFStaffline Recruitment GroupFTSE AIM1,295.00359.3
COACoats Group25.50358.9
451STOBStobart Group LtdFTSE Small Cap109.00357.4
452BHGGBH Global LtdFTSE Small Cap1,318.00354.3
453IEMImpax Environmental MarketsFTSE Small Cap161.75353.3
454EUTEuropean Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap835.00351.3
APRAPR Energy 372.50351.1
HWGHarworth Group12.00350.7
455LVDLavendon GroupFTSE Small Cap207.50350.6
FEVRFevertree DrinksFTSE AIM303.00349.2
OPGOPG Power VenturesFTSE AIM99.00348.0
456JCHJPMorgan Claverhouse Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap634.50347.2
457PCTNPicton Property Income LtdFTSE Small Cap71.00347.0
CF.Canaccord Financial Inc 340.00346.8
458COSTCostain GroupFTSE Small Cap341.75345.9
459SDLSDLFTSE Small Cap422.50342.4
460DSCDevelopment SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap274.00342.3
461FSTAFuller Smith & TurnerFTSE Small Cap1,050.00339.7
462JEMIJPMorgan Global Emerging Markets Income TrustFTSE Small Cap115.25339.2
463DIVIDiverse Income TrustFTSE Small Cap87.63338.9
464HFGHilton Food GroupFTSE Small Cap465.00337.5
465SEPStandard Life European Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap213.00335.0
466AASAberdeen Asian Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap870.50331.7
467AUKTAberdeen UK Tracker TrustFTSE Small Cap326.75331.5
GEMGemfieldsFTSE AIM61.13330.9
468PFDPremier FoodsFTSE Small Cap39.75328.2
CAKEPatisserie Holdings LtdFTSE AIM326.38326.4
OCNOcean Wilson Holdings922.50326.2
469BGFDBaillie Gifford Japan TrustFTSE Small Cap462.00325.4
AVNAvanti Communications GroupFTSE AIM229.25325.1
TCMTelit CommunicationsFTSE AIM282.00324.2
GKPGulf Keystone Petroleum36.25323.4
470TRGTR European Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap647.00323.3
471JETG+JETIJPMorgan European Investment Trust (Growth)FTSE Small Cap250.00 / 137.50322.9
OCLOakley Capital Investments LtdFTSE AIM164.50322.9
472RWARobert WaltersFTSE Small Cap412.00317.4
473SNNSanne Group273.00316.7
474XPPXP Power LtdFTSE Small Cap1,636.00314.8
475MKLWMucklow (A & J) GroupFTSE Small Cap495.00313.3
476AIEAniteFTSE Small Cap104.00312.9
AMSAdvanced Medical Solutions GroupFTSE AIM150.00312.3
477XCHXchangingFTSE Small Cap127.50311.5
MJWMajestic WineFTSE AIM438.25309.5
478BHYBoot (Henry)FTSE Small Cap234.00308.8
479CIUCapeFTSE Small Cap254.25307.9
480HSSHSS Hire Group198.50307.2
481FANVolution GroupFTSE Small Cap153.50307.0
482BSIFBluefield Solar Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap110.25307.0
VERVernalisFTSE AIM69.00305.2
483SKPSkyePharmaFTSE Small Cap290.00304.0
BOOboohoo.comFTSE AIM26.75300.4
484FOUR4imprint GroupFTSE Small Cap1,073.00300.1
FDPFirst DerivativesFTSE AIM1,290.00299.8
485SREISchroder Real Estate Investment Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap57.75299.4
SMSSmart Metering SystemsFTSE AIM348.38299.4
BURBurford Capital LtdFTSE AIM146.00298.6
486SEPUSepuraFTSE Small Cap162.25298.2
NUMNumis CorporationFTSE AIM263.50298.0
487MXFMedicX Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap82.00297.2
RWSRWS HoldingsFTSE AIM140.00296.2
TEFTelford HomesFTSE AIM488.00294.4
SCPAScapa GroupFTSE AIM199.75294.1
EATEuropean Assets Trust NV1,120.00289.2
JSGJohnson Service GroupFTSE AIM87.50288.9
488CCPGCVC Credit Partners European Opportunities LtdFTSE Small Cap106.25287.0
489VTCVitec GroupFTSE Small Cap647.00286.8
LSCLondon SecurityFTSE AIM2,325.00285.1
490NASNorth Atlantic Smaller Companies Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap1,935.00281.4
491PUBPunch TavernsFTSE Small Cap125.75279.3
GVCGVC HoldingsFTSE AIM453.50277.9
MONIMonitiseFTSE AIM12.75275.9
492UKMUK Mail GroupFTSE Small Cap502.50275.1
493MNZSMenzies (John)FTSE Small Cap447.75274.5
494VP.VpFTSE Small Cap682.50274.1
495SSTScottish Oriental Smaller Co's TrFTSE Small Cap866.00274.0
496SDUSchroder UK Growth FundFTSE Small Cap169.75273.2
497NAITNorth American Income TrustFTSE Small Cap840.00271.7
498CHWChime CommunicationsFTSE Small Cap271.13271.6
499BRGEBlackRock Greater Europe Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap256.50271.1
TOTTotal ProduceFTSE AIM81.00268.8
CAMCamelliaFTSE AIM9,500.00268.4
KGIKirkland Lake Gold IncFTSE AIM335.00268.1
500TPTTopps TilesFTSE Small Cap138.50266.9
PWSPinewood GroupFTSE AIM457.50262.7
501SUSS & UFTSE Small Cap2,200.00261.3
502ALYAshley (Laura) HoldingsFTSE Small Cap35.00261.1
503AVONAvon RubberFTSE Small Cap831.00257.8
AN.Alternative NetworksFTSE AIM531.50257.2
IOMIomart GroupFTSE AIM239.38255.8
FFYFyffesFTSE AIM86.50254.9
504FCIF&C Capital and Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap271.50254.8
505SWEFStarwood European Real Estate Finance LtdFTSE Small Cap107.00254.8
506NESFNextEnergy Solar Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap105.75254.2
507OXBOxford BioMedicaFTSE Small Cap9.88253.6
508KITKeystone Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap1,870.00252.8
509JMOJPMorgan Overseas Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap1,105.00252.7
PCIPetroceltic InternationalFTSE AIM118.00252.6
510FSFLForesight Solar Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap103.38252.4
511ESPEmpiric Student Property108.25252.1
512AEPAnglo-Eastern PlantationsFTSE Small Cap630.00249.7
GBGGB GroupFTSE AIM206.50249.3
GAMAGamma CommunicationsFTSE AIM275.00246.5
513LWBLow & BonarFTSE Small Cap75.00245.9
514BUTBrunner Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap570.50245.8
PPHPPHE Hotel Group Ltd 590.00245.6
515PACPacific Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap208.50243.6
BRKBrooks Macdonald GroupFTSE AIM1,786.50243.4
516THRGBlackrock Throgmorton TrustFTSE Small Cap332.50243.2
517DIADialightFTSE Small Cap744.50242.0
FROFrontline Ltd175.00240.5
518ADMFAdvance Developing Markets Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap463.00240.4
519MCKSMcKay SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap259.00239.4
520SLIStandard Life Investments Property Inc Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap86.25238.7
521JAIJPMorgan Asian Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap248.50236.2
522NANONanoco Group108.25234.4
523FCREF&C UK Real Estate Investment LtdFTSE Small Cap100.00233.9
MPEM.P. Evans GroupFTSE AIM421.50233.2
524ABDAberdeen New Dawn Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap187.25233.0
525SIVSt IvesFTSE Small Cap183.25232.5
BC12Better Capital PCC Ltd67.00232.2
RKHRockhopper ExplorationFTSE AIM78.25232.0
SAAM&C SaatchiFTSE AIM323.50231.9
RCNRedcentricFTSE AIM160.00231.6
526EWIEdinburgh Worldwide Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap472.13231.4
ARBBArbuthnot Banking GroupFTSE AIM1,550.00230.8
CGICanadian General Investments Ltd1,102.50230.0
527TTGTT electronicsFTSE Small Cap144.25229.4
JPEJPMorgan Elect629.50229.3
INDIIndus Gas LtdFTSE AIM125.00228.7
RSTRestoreFTSE AIM276.00227.9
528JGCIJPMorgan Global Convertibles Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap103.50227.1
WILWilmington Group262.38226.9
529IBTInternational Biotechnology TrustFTSE Small Cap546.50226.2
RM2RM2 International SAFTSE AIM69.50224.5
FPMFaroe PetroleumFTSE AIM83.50223.8
MGHZM&G High Income Investment Trust113.63223.7
VTUVertu MotorsFTSE AIM65.25222.4
530TRSTarsusFTSE Small Cap219.00221.8
531GLEMJ GleesonFTSE Small Cap412.50221.5
532SLSStandard Life UK Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap312.50220.1
533JMFJPMorgan Mid Cap Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap913.00219.1
534NCYFNew City High Yield Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap61.25218.0
MANXManx TelecomFTSE AIM192.50217.4
535AGITAberforth Geared Income TrustFTSE Small Cap198.38217.2
536P2PP2P Global InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap1,086.00217.2
PAFPan African ResourcesFTSE AIM11.75215.2
537PCGHPolar Capital Global Healthcare Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap177.50214.5
SLNSilence TherapeuticsFTSE AIM307.00214.3
VLSVelocysFTSE AIM151.00214.3
538GEMDGem Diamonds LtdFTSE Small Cap154.00212.9
XSGXeros Technology GroupFTSE AIM322.50211.3
539SFRSeverfieldFTSE Small Cap71.00211.2
EPOEarthportFTSE AIM44.25210.8
540HHIHenderson High Income TrustFTSE Small Cap192.00209.9
UTWUtilitywiseFTSE AIM273.50209.5
541HAN+HANAHansa TrustFTSE Small Cap900.00 / 858.50209.4
GBOGloboFTSE AIM55.50207.4
542VSLVPC Specialty Lending Investments103.25206.5
543POGPetropavlovskFTSE Small Cap6.24206.0
544SERVServelec GroupFTSE Small Cap295.00204.7
545SJGSchroder Japan Growth FundFTSE Small Cap163.75204.7
OTV2Octopus Titan VCT 2 92.88204.4
SPHSinclair PharmaFTSE AIM41.00203.9
546HEFTHenderson European Focus TrustFTSE Small Cap1,107.00203.7
HVOHvivoFTSE AIM294.00202.3
547GDWNGoodwinFTSE Small Cap2,810.00202.3
SFISagicor Financial Corporation66.50202.1
CAMLCentral Asia MetalsFTSE AIM181.00201.9
548WINWincantonFTSE Small Cap165.50201.5
549IPUInvesco Perpetual UK Smaller Companies Inv TstFTSE Small Cap378.00201.1
550FEETFundsmith Emerging Equities TrustFTSE Small Cap1,040.00201.1
CLGClipper Logistics Group Ltd200.00200.0
ECELEurocell199.00199.0
551FDLFindelFTSE Small Cap229.50198.4
RNWHRenew HoldingsFTSE AIM319.00197.5
TFWThorpe (F W)FTSE AIM169.50196.1
552HRGHogg Robinson GroupFTSE Small Cap60.00194.6
553MNPMartin Currie Portfolio Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap189.25194.0
554CREICustodian ReitFTSE Small Cap108.88193.4
555SCFSchroder Income Growth FundFTSE Small Cap281.50193.4
QP.Quantum PharmaceuticalFTSE AIM154.50193.1
556ACLAcal306.00192.9
557NIINew India Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap323.25190.9
558AEFSAlcentra European Floating Rate Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap108.13189.7
SQSSQS Software Quality Systems AGFTSE AIM617.50188.7
559HNEHenderson EuroTrustFTSE Small Cap914.00186.9
POSPlexus HoldingFTSE AIM220.00186.8
560BPIBritish Polythene IndustriesFTSE Small Cap687.00186.7
GHHGooch & HousegoFTSE AIM772.00185.8
POWRPowerflute OyjFTSE AIM65.13185.0
561PCFTPolar Capital Global Financials TrustFTSE Small Cap106.25184.8
562TIGTTroy Income & Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap74.00183.8
IITIndependent Investment Trust320.50183.7
563JRSJPMorgan Russian SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap349.75183.0
564EXIExillon EnergyFTSE Small Cap113.13182.7
565IATInvesco Asia TrustFTSE Small Cap206.38181.4
566MCBMcBrideFTSE Small Cap99.50181.3
567SLETStandard Life Equity Income TrustFTSE Small Cap443.75180.5
JLFJelf GroupFTSE AIM210.00180.1
EPWNEpwin GroupFTSE AIM133.00179.6
568MTUMontanaro UK Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap534.00178.8
569SCPSchroder UK Mid & Small Cap FundFTSE Small Cap494.00178.6
CAYCharles Stanley Group388.00178.4
CRWCranewareFTSE AIM662.50177.8
570IVIInvesco Income Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap302.75177.3
571MCLSMcColl's Retail Group LtdFTSE Small Cap169.00177.0
572BRFIBlackrock Frontiers Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap116.50175.5
573FASFidelity Asian ValuesFTSE Small Cap260.00175.5
DX.DX GroupFTSE AIM87.00174.5
CGSCastings399.00174.1
AENAndes EnergiaFTSE AIM31.50173.9
HZDHorizon Discovery GroupFTSE AIM186.00173.9
EAHEco Animal Health GroupFTSE AIM274.00173.1
574WPCWitan Pacific Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap262.00172.7
575RNORenoldFTSE Small Cap77.25172.3
RIVRiver & Mercantile Group209.50172.0
576STSSecurities Trust of ScotlandFTSE Small Cap140.50171.1
RGSRegenersisFTSE AIM216.25170.9
LXBLXB Retail PropertiesFTSE AIM93.00170.8
577MPOMacau Property Opportunities Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap215.38169.0
IAEIthaca Energy IncFTSE AIM51.25168.9
PROProgressive Digital Media GroupFTSE AIM220.00167.8
HGMHighland Gold Mining LtdFTSE AIM51.50167.5
578JLENJohn Laing Environmental Assets Group LtdFTSE Small Cap104.50167.2
579GAWGames Workshop GroupFTSE Small Cap520.00166.7
FXIFusionex InternationalFTSE AIM387.50166.6
MTECMatchtech GroupFTSE AIM547.50166.5
580JPRJohnston PressFTSE Small Cap156.50165.7
SFESafeStyle UK LtdFTSE AIM211.00164.1
581STVGSTV GroupFTSE Small Cap416.00163.5
582JUSJupiter US Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap678.00163.0
FOGLFalkland Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM30.50162.7
583FPEOF&C Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap224.25162.1
584ATTAllianz Technology TrustFTSE Small Cap624.50160.7
585SEQISequoia Economic Infrastructure Income Fund Ltd107.00160.5
APFAnglo Pacific Group 94.25160.2
IFPIFG Group152.00159.9
586LAKELakehouse101.00159.1
587SQNSQN Asset Finance Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap106.00159.0
PGHPersonal Group HoldingsFTSE AIM522.50158.5
588HGLHenderson Global TrustFTSE Small Cap410.00157.3
589JMCJPMorgan Chinese Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap208.00157.1
590TCSCTown Centre SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap293.50156.0
591CARRCarr's GroupFTSE Small Cap173.50155.6
592CMHYCity Merchants High Yield Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap190.00155.5
BMKBenchmark HoldingsFTSE AIM70.00153.5
SRXSierra Rutile LtdFTSE AIM29.38153.4
IEHIntelligent Energy Holdings81.50153.3
593CTRCharles TaylorFTSE Small Cap233.00153.2
IQEIQEFTSE AIM23.00152.1
594THRLTarget Healthcare REIT LtdFTSE Fledgling106.50151.5
595EASEnergy Assets GroupFTSE Fledgling545.00150.1
596BMSBraemar Shipping ServicesFTSE Small Cap500.50150.1
CTHCareTech HoldingsFTSE AIM241.50149.8
WLFEWolf Minerals LtdFTSE AIM18.50149.6
CICConygar Investment CompanyFTSE AIM180.50149.5
597ATRAsian Total Return Investment CompanyFTSE Small Cap203.00148.6
TRXTissue Regenix GroupFTSE AIM19.50148.1
598PRVPorvairFTSE Small Cap330.00147.9
MGHIM&G High Income Investment Trust59.00147.8
VNLVinaland LtdFTSE AIM52.13147.0
599MAJEMajedie InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap279.50146.8
600UTVUTV MediaFTSE Small Cap153.00146.7
601JMIJPMorgan Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap823.50145.5
DCIDolphin Capital Investors LtdFTSE AIM22.50144.5
MMHMarshall Motor HoldingsFTSE AIM187.00144.4
VCPVictoriaFTSE AIM987.50143.8
602TRBTribal GroupFTSE Small Cap151.50143.7
603BRLABlackRock Latin American Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap363.75143.2
604ZTFZotefoams326.50143.1
INLInland HomesFTSE AIM70.75143.0
605HNTHuntsworthFTSE Small Cap44.00143.0
CRSCrystal Amber Fund LtdFTSE AIM153.50142.8
606SMIFTwentyFour Select Monthly Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap100.50142.4
607HDIVHenderson Diversified Income LtdFTSE Small Cap93.25142.4
BLNXBlinkxFTSE AIM35.25141.8
AGPAsian Growth Properties LtdFTSE AIM16.00141.8
RXPRoxi PetroleumFTSE AIM16.00141.7
608RDLRanger Direct Lending Fund1,047.50141.4
CROSCrossrider LtdFTSE AIM95.00141.0
609BGSBaillie Gifford Shin NipponFTSE Small Cap378.75140.8
LTHMLatham (James)FTSE AIM717.50139.5
610SPOSportechFTSE Small Cap67.50139.2
ASYAndrews Sykes GroupFTSE AIM327.50138.4
611TRITrifastFTSE Small Cap119.00138.2
BONBonmarche HoldingsFTSE AIM270.00135.0
612BMYBloomsbury PublishingFTSE Small Cap180.00135.0
613HSDHansard GlobalFTSE Small Cap98.25135.0
WKOFWeiss Korea Opportunity Fund LtdFTSE AIM133.25134.0
AVOAdvanced OncotherapyFTSE AIM10.00133.9
IDOXIDOXFTSE AIM37.50133.4
614PHIPacific Horizon Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap199.50132.9
TILSTiziana Life SciencesFTSE AIM142.50131.6
615SECStrategic Equity CapitalFTSE Fledgling226.00130.9
616PNXPhoenix IT GroupFTSE Fledgling156.50129.9
SPRPSprue AegisFTSE AIM285.00129.7
ACHLAsian Citrus Holdings LtdFTSE AIM10.38129.7
NFCNext Fifteen Communications GroupFTSE AIM197.50129.2
617LIOLiontrust Asset ManagementFTSE Small Cap283.00128.7
JILJuridica Investments LtdFTSE AIM116.00128.4
ACSOAccesso Technology GroupFTSE AIM582.50127.7
GMAAGama AviationFTSE AIM296.50127.5
FTSE Small Cap entry level = 126.2
618EPGEP Global Opportunities TrustFTSE Small Cap260.25125.6
619AQPAquarius Platinum LtdFTSE Small Cap8.35125.4
620DABDexion Absolute LtdFTSE Small Cap188.50125.3
HSPHargreaves ServicesFTSE AIM389.75125.1
AFCAFC EnergyFTSE AIM43.00124.3
621RM.RMFTSE Small Cap150.00124.0
GOALGoals Soccer CentresFTSE AIM211.50123.7
MGHUM&G High Income Investment Trust62.50123.1
CPSCPL ResourcesFTSE AIM402.50122.9
XLMXLMediaFTSE AIM61.25122.7
622FLYBFlybe GroupFTSE Small Cap56.50122.4
MYTMytrah Energy LtdFTSE AIM74.50121.9
623RECIReal Estate Credit Investment PCC LtdFTSE Small Cap167.38121.9
NAHNAHL Group LtdFTSE AIM296.00121.8
GLIFGLI Finance LtdFTSE AIM56.88121.6
624MCPMartin Currie Pacific TrustFTSE Small Cap317.50120.7
625VINValue & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap264.00120.3
JRICJapan Residential Investment Company LtdFTSE AIM56.63120.0
INTQInternetQFTSE AIM300.00119.5
626JPSJPMorgan Fleming Japanese Smaller Cos Inv TrFTSE Small Cap256.75118.8
WGBWalker GreenbankFTSE AIM200.00118.0
PMGParkmead GroupFTSE AIM118.00116.7
AGYAllergy TherapeuticsFTSE AIM21.38116.7
SGIStanley Gibbons Group LtdFTSE AIM249.00116.6
627ATSArtemis Alpha TrustFTSE Small Cap271.50116.3
OXPOxford Pharmascience GroupFTSE AIM11.50115.7
UTLUtilico Investments Ltd116.00115.0
628DWCGDW Catalyst Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap1,374.50114.9
MAB1Mortgage Advice Bureau Holdings LtdFTSE AIM227.50114.8
RLEReal Estate InvestorsFTSE AIM61.25114.2
629CAUCentaur MediaFTSE Small Cap79.25113.9
TRCSTracsisFTSE AIM427.50113.4
MERCMercia TechnologiesFTSE AIM53.50113.4
YOUYouGovFTSE AIM109.50112.5
XELXcite Energy LtdFTSE AIM36.25112.4
LBOWICG-Longbow Senior Secured UK Property Debt Investments Ltd103.50112.0
FIFFinsbury Food GroupFTSE AIM87.50112.0
CNKSCenkos SecuritiesFTSE AIM187.50111.8
CIRCCircle Holdings LtdFTSE AIM49.63111.5
630LMSLMS CapitalFTSE Small Cap76.50111.1
CNGChina Nonferrous Gold LtdFTSE AIM29.00110.9
631MOSBMoss Bros GroupFTSE Small Cap110.00110.9
CHRTCohortFTSE AIM270.00110.6
NSFNon-Standard Finance105.00110.5
RE.R.E.A. Holdings315.00110.1
AUEAureus Mining IncFTSE AIM30.00110.0
ELAEland Oil & GasFTSE AIM75.50109.7
JDGJudges ScientificFTSE AIM1,807.50109.6
PKGPark GroupFTSE AIM55.75108.7
TPOPPeoples Operator Holdings Ltd/ TheFTSE AIM141.00108.7
VNIVietnam Infrastructure LtdFTSE AIM47.50108.6
CBPCurtis Banks GroupFTSE AIM242.50108.5
TPFTaliesin Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM2,380.00106.7
632KMRKenmare ResourcesFTSE Small Cap3.83106.5
WYNWynnstay GroupFTSE AIM550.00106.4
QXTQuixantFTSE AIM164.50106.3
LGOLGO EnergyFTSE AIM3.48106.0
ETXe-TherapeuticsFTSE AIM40.00105.7
APHAlliance PharmaFTSE AIM40.00105.7
633DNDLDunedin Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap220.00105.3
EPICEdiston Property Investment Co110.75105.2
MTWMattioli WoodsFTSE AIM514.00104.7
PAXPacific Alliance Asia Opportunity Fund LtdFTSE AIM169.63104.6
HURHurricane EnergyFTSE AIM16.50104.5
UAVUnicorn AIM VCT129.00103.8
MCONMincon GroupFTSE AIM49.25103.7
GVPGabelli Value Plus+ Trust102.25103.4
634LSLILondon & St Lawrence Investment CompanyFTSE Small Cap357.00103.3
635CMSCommunisisFTSE Small Cap49.75103.0
RENEReNeuron GroupFTSE AIM5.75102.9
AEWUAEW UK REIT102.25102.8
636BEEBaring Emerging EuropeFTSE Small Cap558.75102.7
MTMYMatomy Media Group Ltd112.50101.6
PMPPortmeirion GroupFTSE AIM945.00101.5
RBGRevolution Bars Group203.00101.5
637NXRNorcrosFTSE Small Cap17.00101.1
638JUSCJPMorgan US Smaller Companies ITFTSE Fledgling179.88101.0
639CARCarcloFTSE Small Cap152.50100.9
640HVTRHenderson Value TrustFTSE Small Cap234.38100.7
SGRShore Capital GroupFTSE AIM415.00100.3
641CGTCapital Gearing TrustFTSE Small Cap3,424.50100.2
642FJVFidelity Japanese ValuesFTSE Small Cap87.75100.0
AFMFAdvance Frontier Markets Fund LtdFTSE AIM59.00100.0
643RPORusPetroFTSE Fledgling11.3899.0
BLVNBowLevenFTSE AIM30.5098.9
IIPInfrastructure IndiaFTSE AIM14.5098.6
DJIHDJI HoldingsFTSE AIM75.5098.5
FULThe Fulham ShoreFTSE AIM17.2598.2
KBCKBC Advanced TechnologiesFTSE AIM119.5098.1
644HINTHenderson International Income TrustFTSE Fledgling128.0098.0
TUNEFocusriteFTSE AIM168.5097.9
645LTILindsell Train Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling48,850.0097.7
646CLIGCity of London Investment GroupFTSE Small Cap358.7596.4
CVRConviviality RetailFTSE AIM143.5096.1
ZOLZoltav Resources IncFTSE AIM67.5095.8
CTICathay International Holdings Ltd 25.7595.8
CCTCharacter GroupFTSE AIM460.0095.7
IGASIgas EnergyFTSE AIM32.0094.8
ECKEckohFTSE AIM42.5094.8
SOUSound OilFTSE AIM20.2594.6
EBQEbiquityFTSE AIM123.0094.6
DOTDDotdigital GroupFTSE AIM33.0094.5
647BRCIBlackRock Commodities Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap88.0094.0
STRStride GamingFTSE AIM187.5094.0
QFIQuadrise Fuels InternationalFTSE AIM11.5093.1
EKFEKF Diagnostics HoldingsFTSE AIM22.0092.9
CZACoal of Africa LtdFTSE AIM5.7892.4
ENTUentu (UK)FTSE AIM140.0091.8
648BRNABlackrock North American Income TrustFTSE Small Cap114.0091.5
BHGUBH Global Ltd $12.9291.5
CHTConstellation Healthcare Technologies IncFTSE AIM164.0091.2
AHCGAction HotelsFTSE AIM61.5090.8
EHGElegant Hotels GroupFTSE AIM101.5090.1
IPEInvesco Perpetual Enhanced Income Ltd76.0090.0
LEKLekoil LtdFTSE AIM24.7589.8
649MTEMontanaro European Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap536.0089.7
SHOEShoe ZoneFTSE AIM179.0089.5
ICTAInvestors Capital Trust99.0089.4
AMCAmur Minerals CorporationFTSE AIM20.5089.0
650ANWAberdeen New Thai Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap430.0088.9
FOGFalcon Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM9.6388.7
MTLMetals ExplorationFTSE AIM6.3887.7
FLOWFlowgroupFTSE AIM27.5087.3
SOMFTSE AIM154.5086.8
LTCLatchways765.0086.0
MYSLMySale GroupFTSE AIM57.0085.9
RQIHRandall & Quilter Investment HoldingsFTSE AIM119.5085.8
TUNGTungsten CorpFTSE AIM78.7585.5
LTGLearning Technologies GroupFTSE AIM24.0085.4
FTSE Small Cap exit level = 84.1
DALRDalradian Resources Inc.FTSE AIM51.5084.0
ABZAAbzenaFTSE AIM86.0083.8
FDIFirestone DiamondsFTSE AIM27.1383.8
IDHImmunodiagnostic Systems HoldingsFTSE AIM285.0083.3
AFRKAfarak Group32.5083.0
651HOTHenderson Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling1,035.0082.8
OIGOryx International Growth Fund Ltd500.0082.5
KBTK3 Business Technology GroupFTSE AIM259.5082.5
QTXQuartix HoldingsFTSE AIM175.5082.4
652BEEPBlackrock Emerging EuropeFTSE Small Cap227.2582.4
653MWYMid Wynd International Inv TrustFTSE Fledgling343.0081.5
SUMMSummit TherapeuticsFTSE AIM133.5081.4
MTPHMidatech PharmaFTSE AIM291.0080.9
654TETTreattFTSE Fledgling157.0080.8
NVTNorthern Venture Trust84.5080.7
BRYBradyFTSE AIM97.0080.7
CLLCello GroupFTSE AIM94.5080.4
AVAPAvation144.5079.8
655MMCManagement Consulting GroupFTSE Small Cap15.8878.8
KWSKeywords Studios PlcFTSE AIM166.0078.5
ISGISGFTSE AIM159.5078.4
PCAPalace CapitalFTSE AIM387.5078.4
BVTBaronsmead VCT 293.6378.3
656VLXVolex GroupFTSE Fledgling86.0077.6
SCLPScancell HoldingsFTSE AIM34.5077.6
PHCPlant Health CareFTSE AIM107.5077.1
REDXRedx Pharma LtdFTSE AIM118.5077.0
BSVBritish Smaller Companies VCT86.0076.4
FJETFastjetFTSE AIM115.0076.4
657RECRecordFTSE Fledgling34.5076.4
NTVNorthern 2 VCT82.5076.1
658HVNHarvey Nash GroupFTSE Fledgling103.5076.0
659DNEDunedin Enterprise Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap344.0075.6
BDVBaronsmead VCT72.2575.5
AMOAmino TechnologiesFTSE AIM139.5075.5
ANPAnparioFTSE AIM347.5075.2
660AJITAberdeen Japan Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling514.5075.1
WANDWANdiscoFTSE AIM255.0075.0
661SHRSShires IncomeFTSE Small Cap249.2574.8
662THTThorntonsFTSE Fledgling108.5074.7
663CRECrestonFTSE Fledgling127.0074.6
PPCPresident EnergyFTSE AIM15.5074.3
BMDBaronsmead VCT 398.6374.3
VOGVictoria Oil & GasFTSE AIM68.2574.2
FDEVFrontier DevelopmentsFTSE AIM220.5074.0
664JPSLJP Morgan Senior Secured Loan Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling92.5073.5
CHAConchaFTSE AIM4.9873.5
LOKLok'nStore GroupFTSE AIM282.5073.2
665AGAAGA Rangemaster GroupFTSE Small Cap105.7573.2
MAIMaintel HoldingsFTSE AIM677.5073.0
CWRCeres Power HoldingsFTSE AIM9.4072.6
HATH&T GroupFTSE AIM194.8871.8
666JPIJP Morgan Income & Capital TrustFTSE Fledgling104.1371.4
TASTTastyFTSE AIM134.0071.3
GATEGate VenturesFTSE AIM217.5071.3
VLKVislinkFTSE AIM58.1371.3
IGRInternational GreetingsFTSE AIM123.0071.2
CCPCelticFTSE AIM76.5071.0
OOAOctopus AIM VCT107.7570.7
NETNetcallFTSE AIM51.2570.7
IDEAIdeagenFTSE AIM39.7570.7
EMEDEMED Mining Public LtdFTSE AIM4.8870.2
MMXMind plus Machines Group LtdFTSE AIM8.3870.0
BABUBluecrest Allblue Fund Ltd 181.1369.9
GKOGreenko GroupFTSE AIM44.8869.9
SOLISolid StateFTSE AIM837.5069.8
BCNBacanora Minerals LtdFTSE AIM82.5069.8
PGOOProVen Growth & Income VCT78.2569.3
LIVLivermore Investments Group LtdFTSE AIM35.5069.3
KSKKSK Power Ventur 39.5069.2
BNSBaronsmead VCT 491.8868.5
NTNNorthern 3 VCT102.5068.3
CFHLCityFibre Infrastructure HoldingsFTSE AIM64.5068.2
667CYNCity Natural Resources High Yield TrustFTSE Small Cap101.5067.9
IVPUInvesco Perpetual Select Trust171.0067.7
WYGWYGFTSE AIM101.0067.7
DDV1Downing One VCT88.1367.7
668MCGNMicrogenFTSE Fledgling115.5067.0
AXSAccsys TechnologiesFTSE AIM75.3866.9
IGVIncome and Growth VCT96.0066.7
MXCPMXC CapitalFTSE AIM3.3866.3
GFMGriffin MiningFTSE AIM39.6366.3
NWFNWF GroupFTSE AIM137.0066.2
MBHMichelmersh Brick HoldingsFTSE AIM81.5066.2
REMRare Earth MineralsFTSE AIM0.9765.8
669GHTGresham ComputingFTSE Fledgling104.0065.8
670CDICandover InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap301.5065.7
671BVCBATM Advanced Communications LtdFTSE Small Cap16.2565.5
OAP3Octopus Apollo VCT 380.2565.2
SCSSCS Group162.5065.0
672BQEBioquellFTSE Fledgling152.0064.7
CHHChurchill ChinaFTSE AIM587.5064.1
EIIBEuropean Islamic Investment BankFTSE AIM162.5064.1
GMRGaming RealmsFTSE AIM32.7563.9
CPPCPP GroupFTSE AIM7.5763.5
MAYAMayAir GroupFTSE AIM148.5063.1
MASAMasawaraFTSE AIM50.5062.1
TLATLA WorldwideFTSE AIM45.5061.9
HYRHydrodec GroupFTSE AIM8.2561.8
TMZToumaz Holdings LtdFTSE AIM3.6361.7
IPXIMPAX Asset Management GroupFTSE AIM48.0061.3
ACTActual ExperienceFTSE AIM212.5061.3
IBPOIenergizer LtdFTSE AIM40.0061.2
JIGIJPMorgan Income & Growth Investment Trust98.8861.1
AMAAmara MiningFTSE AIM14.5061.0
AATGAlbion Technology & General VCT76.0061.0
NSCINetScientificFTSE AIM168.5060.5
GTSGTS Chemical HoldingsFTSE AIM59.0060.4
673SGRESchroder Global Real Estate Securities LtdFTSE Fledgling123.6360.3
CAMBCambria AutomobilesFTSE AIM60.0060.0
IMOIMImobile LtdFTSE AIM124.5059.8
HAWKNighthawk EnergyFTSE AIM6.2059.7
WINDRenewable Energy Generation LtdFTSE AIM57.5059.5
674ACDAcenciA Debt Strategies LtdFTSE Small Cap106.5059.3
PNSPanther SecuritiesFTSE AIM337.5059.0
BLCKBlackstar GroupFTSE AIM71.0059.0
675JPGJupiter Primadona Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling326.2558.7
MIXMobeus Income & Growth VCT83.5058.3
676SIGTSeneca Global Income & GrowthFTSE Fledgling146.0058.2
COPCircle OilFTSE AIM10.2558.0
PVNProVen VCT92.6357.9
PTSGPremier Technical Services GroupFTSE AIM66.5057.8
FRPFairpoint GroupFTSE AIM131.5057.6
SOGStatPro GroupFTSE AIM85.0057.5
SAGSagentia GroupFTSE AIM150.0057.3
FLOFlowtech FluidpowerFTSE AIM133.5057.2
677DVWDee Valley GroupFTSE Fledgling1,370.0056.7
AGLAngleFTSE AIM95.5056.3
AIFAcorn Income Fund Ltd362.0056.0
CMLCML Microsystems342.5055.7
AVCTAvacta GroupFTSE AIM1.1054.8
EMANEveryman Media GroupFTSE AIM91.5054.7
MOILMadagascar Oil SAFTSE AIM8.3854.6
BGOBangoFTSE AIM104.0054.2
PCGEPCG EntertainmentFTSE AIM5.2554.1
BDIBond International SoftwareFTSE AIM142.0053.9
AFGAquatic Foods GroupFTSE AIM47.5053.8
RMMCRiver & Mercantile UK Micro Cap Investment Co Ltd105.8853.6
678MNLManchester & London Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling248.2553.5
WPHOWindar PhotonicsFTSE AIM140.0053.4
AUGAugeanFTSE AIM52.2553.3
679MACFMacfarlane GroupFTSE Fledgling42.7553.3
PRMProteome SciencesFTSE AIM24.6352.7
680ALUAlumasc GroupFTSE Fledgling145.5052.6
SITSanditon Investment Trust105.0052.5
SHREShareFTSE AIM36.5052.4
MINIMiton UK Microcap Trust52.2552.3
BJUBrainJuicer GroupFTSE AIM411.0052.3
681NSINew Star Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling73.5052.2
IVPGInvesco Perpetual Select Trust166.0052.1
ITMITM PowerFTSE AIM29.2552.1
PIMPlant ImpactFTSE AIM65.0052.0
682PRWPromethean WorldFTSE Fledgling25.5051.8
STCMSteppe Cement LtdFTSE AIM23.5051.5
OMGOMGFTSE AIM45.0051.3
MLDMirLand Development CorporationFTSE AIM49.5051.3
MGRMiton GroupFTSE AIM29.7550.8
683JKXJKX Oil & GasFTSE Fledgling29.5050.7
VGASVolga GasFTSE AIM62.5050.6
EZHeasyHotelFTSE AIM81.0050.6
IKKInch Kenneth Kajang Rubber 12.5050.4
GBGRGoldbridges Global Resources2.2549.8
684TCTCayenne TrustFTSE Fledgling159.0049.6
685BRIGBlackrock Income & Growth Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling189.0049.6
686ASCHAberdeen Smaller Companies High Income TrustFTSE Fledgling223.5049.4
CRAWCrawshaw GroupFTSE AIM62.0048.9
687JELJersey Electricity Company LtdFTSE Fledgling417.5048.6
ESGeServGlobal Ltd Ord NPVFTSE AIM18.2548.5
HALHaloSource IncFTSE AIM22.0048.5
FTVForesight VCT85.0048.4
688SMJJ Smart & Co ContractorsFTSE Fledgling103.5048.2
MURMurgitroyd GroupFTSE AIM540.0048.2
689HCFTHighcroft InvestmentsFTSE Fledgling930.0048.1
CFXColefax GroupFTSE AIM442.5047.9
BSCBritish Smaller Companies VCT 256.0047.6
ZYTZytronicFTSE AIM311.0047.5
EYEEagle EyeFTSE AIM212.5047.1
NIPTPremaitha HealthFTSE AIM25.0047.0
IKAIlikaFTSE AIM71.2546.8
BEGBegbies Traynor GroupFTSE AIM44.7546.8
ERGOErgomedFTSE AIM162.5046.7
GMCGlobal Market Group LtdFTSE AIM50.0046.7
INSEInspired EnergyFTSE AIM10.8846.6
IGPIntercede GroupFTSE AIM96.0046.5
BSEBase Resources LtdFTSE AIM8.1345.8
TTR32RedFTSE AIM61.5045.3
SPA1Spatial HoldingsFTSE AIM6.6345.2
MIG4Mobeus Income & Growth 4 VCT99.0045.1
FPOFirst Property GroupFTSE AIM39.5045.1
ANCRAnimalcare GroupFTSE AIM214.5045.1
MARIMarimedia LtdFTSE AIM67.5044.8
IGCIndia CapitalGrwthFdFTSE AIM59.0044.3
PANRPantheon ResourcesFTSE AIM22.5044.2
WRLWentworth Resources LtdFTSE AIM28.5043.9
IMMImmuPharmaFTSE AIM49.5043.9
OSECOctopus AIM VCT 276.2543.8
GINVGlobal Invacom Group LtdFTSE AIM17.0043.8
JIMJarvis SecuritiesFTSE AIM392.5043.7
TRAKTrakm8 HoldingsFTSE AIM151.0043.6
SAVPSavannah PetroleumFTSE AIM33.0043.3
SGMSigma Capital GroupFTSE AIM70.0043.3
690FCCNFrench Connection GroupFTSE Fledgling45.0043.2
AAVCAlbion Venture Capital Trust65.5043.0
BPMB.P. Marsh & PartnersFTSE AIM147.5043.0
FMPGF&C Managed Portfolio Trust155.0042.7
NARSNationwide Accident Repair ServicesFTSE AIM98.5042.5
LEAFLeaf Clean Energy CompanyFTSE AIM33.0042.5
VRPVerona PharmaFTSE AIM4.1842.2
691ALAIAberdeen Latin American Income Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling64.2542.1
692MWGTMiton Worldwide Growth Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling163.2541.3
PHRMPhorm IncFTSE AIM4.8841.2
SEESeeing Machines LtdFTSE AIM4.3841.2
B8FBiofrontera AGFTSE AIM185.0041.1
IOFIofinaFTSE AIM32.1341.0
GRPHGraphene NanochemFTSE AIM35.0040.8
BAVBaronsmead VCT 576.1340.7
FUMFutura MedicalFTSE AIM41.0040.6
BVXPBioventixFTSE AIM800.0040.4
693SBSSource BioScienceFTSE Fledgling12.8840.4
CRPRCropper (James)FTSE AIM440.5040.4
TSTLTristelFTSE AIM98.5040.3
FMPIF&C Managed Portfolio Trust128.5040.3
ESSEssendenFTSE AIM80.0040.1
694AIPAir PartnerFTSE Fledgling387.5039.8
ADTAdEPT TelecomFTSE AIM178.0039.7
UKOGUK Oil & Gas InvestmentsFTSE AIM2.2539.7
695APTAXA Property Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling44.6339.7
KMKKromek GroupFTSE AIM36.5039.5
FTSVForesight Solar VCT102.5039.3
CCAPCharlemagne Capital LtdFTSE AIM13.5039.3
DWHTDewhurstFTSE AIM587.5039.2
PILProduce InvestmentsFTSE AIM146.5039.2
PRESPressure TechnologiesFTSE AIM272.5039.2
696HRNHornbyFTSE Fledgling100.0039.2
AGMApplied Graphene MaterialsFTSE AIM230.0039.1
697BBTSBluecrest BlueTrend LtdFTSE Fledgling109.6338.9
698UKTThreadneedle UK Select Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling176.0038.8
FOXFox Marble HoldingsFTSE AIM24.2538.8
AEXAminex2.0538.7
699NWRNew World ResourcesFTSE Fledgling0.5838.6
CHOCUnited Cacao Ltd SEZCFTSE AIM207.5038.6
SEYSterling EnergyFTSE AIM17.5038.5
QRTQuarto Group Inc195.0038.4
700JGCJupiter Green Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling149.7538.2
RSTRRightster GroupFTSE AIM17.0037.8
TMMGMission Marketing GroupFTSE AIM45.0037.6
DCPDiamondcorpFTSE AIM11.6337.6
MIGMobeus Income & Growth 2 VCT104.5037.5
TCATerra CapitalFTSE AIM86.6337.5
PNAPenna ConsultingFTSE AIM146.0037.4
KAYKings Arms Yard VCT18.5037.3
NBINorthbridge Industrial ServicesFTSE AIM202.5037.2
AAMArtemis AiM VCT68.0037.1
ESCHEscher Group HoldingsFTSE AIM197.5036.9
AADVAlbion Development VCT69.0036.8
SACSacOil Holding LtdFTSE AIM1.1336.8
ARLAtlantis Resources LtdFTSE AIM41.0036.6
BOOMAudioBoom GroupFTSE AIM6.8836.6
701ET.Establishment Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling182.5036.5
ALKAlkane EnergyFTSE AIM22.5036.5
ULSULS TechnologyFTSE AIM56.2536.4
HAYTHayward Tyler GroupFTSE AIM80.0036.4
CAPDCapital Drilling Ltd 27.0036.3
IBEXIBEX Global SolutionsFTSE AIM91.5036.2
FUTRFuture10.7536.0
ABDPAB DynamicsFTSE AIM213.5035.9
PURPure WaferFTSE AIM127.0035.9
SRTSoftware Radio TechnologyFTSE AIM28.0035.7
NKTNNektanFTSE AIM158.5035.6
ATIAmati VCT68.7535.6
UBIUbisense GroupFTSE AIM98.0035.5
ASTOAssetCoFTSE AIM290.0035.4
CNCConcurrent TechnologiesFTSE AIM48.5035.2
SNDSanderson GroupFTSE AIM64.5035.2
AAAAll Asia Asset Capital LtdFTSE AIM16.5035.1
SDMStadium GroupFTSE AIM113.0035.1
MTFBMotif BioFTSE AIM54.5035.0
PLEPlethora Solutions HoldingsFTSE AIM4.2535.0
GAMEGameAccount NetworkFTSE AIM62.5034.9
CTGChristie GroupFTSE AIM131.0034.8
GAHGable Holdings IncFTSE AIM25.6334.7
702PEWPremier Energy and Water TrustFTSE Fledgling198.5034.5
703MTHMithras Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling147.5034.4
EDENEden ResearchFTSE AIM22.2534.3
PLAPlastics CapitalFTSE AIM97.0034.3
ZEGZegona CommunicationsFTSE AIM137.0034.3
MIG1Maven Income and Growth VCT63.2534.0
AFSAmiad Water Systems LtdFTSE AIM150.0034.0
OSGOpSec Security GroupFTSE AIM33.5033.9
INSCInspired CapitalFTSE AIM15.3833.7
HUMHummingbird ResourcesFTSE AIM35.5033.7
KLBTKalibrate TechnologiesFTSE AIM100.5033.6
SNXSynecticsFTSE AIM187.5033.4
PTRPetroneft ResourcesFTSE AIM4.7033.2
NETDNetdimensions (Holdings) LtdFTSE AIM85.0033.2
GOODGood Energy GroupFTSE AIM221.5033.2
OEC1Octopus Eclipse VCT34.0033.1
AEGActive Energy GroupFTSE AIM5.9333.1
LRMLombard Risk ManagementFTSE AIM10.8833.0
704CTOClarke (T)FTSE Fledgling79.5032.9
RGDReal Good Food CompanyFTSE AIM47.2532.9
SNGSynairgenFTSE AIM36.0032.9
SRBSerabi GoldFTSE AIM5.0032.8
PUMXPuma VCT 1095.0032.8
ICTBInvestors Capital Trust102.0032.7
705AFRAfrenFTSE Small Cap2.9532.7
FKLFalkland Islands HoldingsFTSE AIM260.0032.3
SLPSylvania Platinum LtdFTSE AIM11.0032.2
SHGShanta Gold LtdFTSE AIM6.8831.9
HHVHargreave Hale AIM VCT 172.5031.9
VMTVmoto LtdFTSE AIM2.4031.9
 
 
Key
Index entry candidate
Index exit candidate
FTSE 100
FTSE 250
FTSE Small Cap
FTSE Fledgling
FTSE AIM
Unclassified
Samantha's Predictions
ACD  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
ACL  enters the FTSE Small Cap
AFR  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
AGA  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
AGK  is demoted from the FTSE 100
ALD  enters the FTSE 250
AUTO  enters the FTSE 250
BEEP  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
BME  enters the FTSE 250
BRWM  is demoted from the FTSE 250
BVC  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
CDI  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
CYN  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
DFS  enters the FTSE Small Cap
DLAR  is demoted from the FTSE 250
DNE  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
EAS  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
ESP  enters the FTSE Small Cap
HEAD  enters the FTSE Small Cap
HSS  enters the FTSE Small Cap
IMG  is demoted from the FTSE 250
INFI  is demoted from the FTSE 250
ISAT  is promoted to the FTSE 100
JLG  enters the FTSE 250
LAKE  enters the FTSE Small Cap
LWDB  is demoted from the FTSE 250
MMC  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
NANO  enters the FTSE Small Cap
OSB  is promoted to the FTSE 250
PNL  is demoted from the FTSE 250
RDL  enters the FTSE Small Cap
RPS  is demoted from the FTSE 250
SEC  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
SEQI  enters the FTSE Small Cap
SHAW  enters the FTSE 250
SHRS  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
SIA  is demoted from the FTSE 250
SNN  enters the FTSE Small Cap
TRS  is deleted from the FTSE Small Cap
VSL  enters the FTSE Small Cap
WIZZ  enters the FTSE 250
WPCT  enters the FTSE 250
ZTF  enters the FTSE Small Cap

*FTSE Ground Rules state that changes in shares
in issue are not taken into account between reviews
unless they've resulted from corporate events. This
means that market capitalisation figures shown in
this table may not exactly equate to current market
capitalisations.


Link to FTSE UK index series annual review 3 June 2015

Changes take effect from Mon, 22 June
Links to previous review dates:-
1 June 2022
2 March 2022
1 December 2021
1 September 2021
2 June 2021
3 March 2021
2 December 2020
2 September 2020
3 June 2020
4 March 2020
4 December 2019
4 September 2019
5 June 2019
27 February 2019
5 December 2018
5 September 2018
30 May 2018
28 February 2018
29 November 2017
30 August 2017
31 May 2017
1 March 2017
30 November 2016
31 August 2016
1 June 2016
2 March 2016
2 December 2015
2 September 2015
3 June 2015
4 March 2015
3 December 2014
3 September 2014
4 June 2014
5 March 2014
11 December 2013
11 September 2013
12 June 2013
6 March 2013
12 December 2012
12 September 2012
6 June 2012
7 March 2012
7 December 2011
7 September 2011
8 June 2011
9 March 2011
8 December 2010
8 September 2010
9 June 2010
10 March 2010
9 December 2009
9 September 2009
10 June 2009
11 March 2009
10 December 2008
10 September 2008
11 June 2008
12 March 2008
12 December 2007
12 September 2007
6 June 2007
7 March 2007
6 December 2006
6 September 2006
7 June 2006
8 March 2006
7 December 2005
8 June 2005
9 March 2005