FTSE All-Share Index Ranking (unofficial guide)
As at close on Tue, 5 March 2013
Rank EPICNameIndexPriceMkt cap (m)*
1RDSA+RDSBRoyal Dutch ShellFTSE 1002,203.00 / 2,264.50141,178.8
2HSBAHSBC HoldingsFTSE 100714.30129,728.7
3BP.BPFTSE 100447.0085,030.0
4VODVodafone GroupFTSE 100168.6083,104.4
5GSKGlaxoSmithKlineFTSE 1001,474.0073,764.6
6BATSBritish American TobaccoFTSE 1003,566.0069,682.8
7SABSABMillerFTSE 1003,383.5053,883.5
BNCBanco Santander Central Hispano509.0050,980.2
8DGEDiageoFTSE 1001,996.0050,008.0
9RIORio TintoFTSE 1003,438.5048,516.2
10BLTBHP BillitonFTSE 1002,107.5044,511.9
11STANStandard CharteredFTSE 1001,837.5043,961.3
12BG.BG GroupFTSE 1001,170.5039,760.1
13AZNAstraZenecaFTSE 1003,042.5038,396.4
14BARCBarclaysFTSE 100307.4537,610.8
15LLOYLloyds Banking GroupFTSE 10052.0436,606.4
16XTAXstrataFTSE 1001,174.0035,251.6
17ULVRUnileverFTSE 1002,687.0034,486.5
18RB.Reckitt Benckiser GroupFTSE 1004,522.0032,690.8
19TSCOTescoFTSE 100372.2029,924.7
20GLENGlencore InternationalFTSE 100391.2027,081.7
21NG.National GridFTSE 100735.5026,253.6
22AALAnglo AmericanFTSE 1001,878.5026,113.3
23PRUPrudentialFTSE 1001,015.0025,900.1
24IMTImperial Tobacco GroupFTSE 1002,443.0024,301.5
25BT.ABT GroupFTSE 100268.5020,951.3
26RR.Rolls-Royce GroupFTSE 1001,035.0019,377.8
27CNACentricaFTSE 100360.5018,688.2
28RBSRoyal Bank of Scotland GroupFTSE 100312.8018,628.6
29CPGCompass GroupFTSE 100830.5015,579.0
30ABFAssociated British FoodsFTSE 1001,866.0014,772.6
31BSYBritish Sky Broadcasting GroupFTSE 100863.5014,493.1
32SSESSEFTSE 1001,461.0013,802.3
33WPPWPP GroupFTSE 1001,080.0013,611.2
34ARMARM HoldingsFTSE 100971.5013,377.3
35BA.BAE SystemsFTSE 100363.9011,820.2
36SHPShireFTSE 1002,090.0011,757.0
37EXPNExperianFTSE 1001,164.0011,744.8
38TLWTullow OilFTSE 1001,240.0011,241.0
39CRHCRHFTSE 1001,514.0010,933.2
40FRESFresnilloFTSE 1001,507.0010,807.6
41ANTOAntofagastaFTSE 1001,095.0010,795.1
42AV.AvivaFTSE 100356.7010,408.2
43OMLOld MutualFTSE 100210.7010,263.5
44PSONPearsonFTSE 1001,180.009,646.0
45LGENLegal & General GroupFTSE 100162.709,556.7
46WOSWolseleyFTSE 1003,190.009,105.1
47RELReed ElsevierFTSE 100735.508,955.2
48SL.Standard LifeFTSE 100374.308,825.0
VMEDVirgin Media Inc3,126.008,399.2
DPWDP World Ltd 852.507,075.8
YAUYamana Gold Inc926.006,966.4
49NXTNextFTSE 1004,180.006,907.7
50KGFKingfisherFTSE 100286.506,788.5
51LANDLand Securities GroupFTSE 100849.006,615.8
52MRWMorrison (Wm) SupermarketsFTSE 100265.606,519.0
53SBRYSainsbury (J)FTSE 100344.906,504.4
54SN.Smith & NephewFTSE 100717.506,433.8
55BRBYBurberry GroupFTSE 1001,410.006,186.6
56MKSMarks & Spencer GroupFTSE 100369.805,942.3
57CPICapita GroupFTSE 100904.505,914.4
58IHGInterContinental Hotels GroupFTSE 1001,963.005,720.0
FQMFirst Quantum Minerals LD1,188.005,658.6
59ITRKIntertek GroupFTSE 1003,440.005,530.4
60SDR+SDRCSchrodersFTSE 1002,032.00 / 1,622.005,504.0
61BLNDBritish Land CoFTSE 100583.505,187.0
62PFCPetrofac LtdFTSE 1001,492.005,160.7
63UU.United Utilities GroupFTSE 100747.505,096.6
64SMINSmiths GroupFTSE 1001,287.005,053.5
65WEIRWeir GroupFTSE 1002,364.005,023.6
66ADNAberdeen Asset ManagementFTSE 100434.904,989.0
67RRSRandgold Resources LtdFTSE 1005,420.004,975.7
68JMATJohnson MattheyFTSE 1002,294.004,924.7
69ITVITVFTSE 100125.104,868.7
70AGKAggrekoFTSE 1001,748.004,688.3
71CCLCarnivalFTSE 1002,531.004,622.8
72WTBWhitbreadFTSE 1002,573.004,578.6
73IAGInternational Consolidated Airlines Group SAFTSE 100245.904,562.4
74GKNGKNFTSE 100285.004,431.0
75ENRCEurasian Natural Resources CorporationFTSE 100340.504,384.8
76BNZLBunzlFTSE 1001,320.004,372.6
77SGESage GroupFTSE 100344.604,360.8
78RSARSA Insurance GroupFTSE 100120.404,273.3
79GFSG4SFTSE 100295.904,174.2
80EZJeasyJetFTSE 2501,048.004,144.2
81HL.Hargreaves LansdownFTSE 100870.504,128.9
82REXRexamFTSE 100519.504,106.9
83IMIIMIFTSE 1001,240.003,981.4
84BABBabcock International GroupFTSE 1001,101.003,954.3
85TATETate & LyleFTSE 100840.003,911.4
86SVTSevern TrentFTSE 1001,631.003,885.0
87POLYPolymetal InternationalFTSE 100989.003,784.8
88HMSOHammersonFTSE 100525.003,742.0
89LSELondon Stock Exchange GroupFTSE 2501,371.003,716.9
90RSLResolution LtdFTSE 100267.003,715.8
FTSE 100 automatic entry position
91MGGTMeggittFTSE 100470.003,676.5
92CRDACroda InternationalFTSE 1002,641.003,573.4
93TT.TUI TravelFTSE 100314.803,519.5
94EVREvrazFTSE 100262.103,502.9
95ADMAdmiral GroupFTSE 1001,267.003,437.6
SIGSignet Jewelers Ltd3,990.003,368.7
96AMECAMECFTSE 1001,043.003,343.8
97MROMelrose IndustriesFTSE 100260.003,293.2
98TPKTravis PerkinsFTSE 2501,316.003,213.8
99MNDIMondiFTSE 250873.503,207.9
DGODragon Oil626.503,189.2
100SRPSerco GroupFTSE 100630.503,141.6
101VEDVedanta ResourcesFTSE 1001,180.003,135.8
102III3i GroupFTSE 250321.603,123.2
103DLGDirect Line Insurance GroupFTSE 250206.703,100.5
104WMHWilliam HillFTSE 250438.603,085.9
105WG.John Wood GroupFTSE 100818.003,037.0
106INFInformaFTSE 250502.003,017.6
107KAZKazakhmysFTSE 100572.502,998.3
108ISYSInvensysFTSE 250365.602,971.4
109ISATInmarsatFTSE 250660.002,958.2
110INTUIntu PropertiesFTSE 100334.002,900.7
FTSE 100 automatic exit position
111PSNPersimmonFTSE 250956.502,894.9
112AHTAshtead GroupFTSE 250561.002,823.8
113SXSSpectrisFTSE 2502,390.002,803.2
114AGSAegis GroupFTSE 250238.602,797.5
115INVPInvestecFTSE 250490.102,671.0
116TW.Taylor WimpeyFTSE 25082.152,649.1
117ASHMAshmore GroupFTSE 250368.502,606.7
118SPDSports Direct InternationalFTSE 250429.902,573.4
119STJSt James's PlaceFTSE 250513.002,560.8
120BKGBerkeley Group HoldingsFTSE 2501,942.002,549.5
DMGTDaily Mail and General Trust710.002,540.0
121COBCobhamFTSE 250233.602,519.6
122RORRotorkFTSE 2502,892.002,509.2
123ATSTAlliance TrustFTSE 250428.202,453.1
124PNNPennon GroupFTSE 250663.502,403.3
125INCHInchcapeFTSE 250516.002,380.9
ASCASOSFTSE AIM2,875.002,368.4
126BDEVBarratt DevelopmentsFTSE 250242.602,366.4
127DRXDrax GroupFTSE 250635.002,318.5
128TALKTalkTalk Telecom GroupFTSE 250252.902,311.8
129DLNDerwent LondonFTSE 2502,228.002,270.1
130SMDSSmith (DS)FTSE 250243.602,258.1
131TEMTempleton Emerging Markets Investment TrustFTSE 250661.002,180.1
132IAPICAPFTSE 250334.502,161.1
133SMTScottish Mortgage Investment TrustFTSE 250849.002,153.2
134LADLadbrokesFTSE 250235.602,139.7
135HSXHiscox LtdFTSE 250546.002,138.9
136AMLAmlinFTSE 250424.302,107.9
137FRCLForeign & Colonial Investment TrustFTSE 250358.002,083.2
138PFGProvident FinancialFTSE 2501,505.002,079.1
139PMOPremier OilFTSE 250384.802,035.6
140BBYBalfour BeattyFTSE 250287.401,976.0
DCCDCC 2,363.001,973.8
141SPXSpirax-Sarco EngineeringFTSE 2502,473.001,927.1
142SGROSegroFTSE 250256.501,902.9
143RMVRightmoveFTSE 2501,793.001,896.6
144TCYTelecity GroupFTSE 250940.501,888.1
145CGLCatlin Group LtdFTSE 250522.501,886.2
146LMILonminFTSE 250331.501,884.8
147OPHROphir EnergyFTSE 250513.001,877.1
148HLMAHalmaFTSE 250495.501,868.8
149IGGIG Group HoldingsFTSE 250512.501,862.0
150HIKHikma PharmaceuticalsFTSE 250942.001,854.1
151UBMUBMFTSE 250755.001,848.3
152ESSREssar EnergyFTSE 250141.001,837.8
153CAPCCapital & Counties PropertiesFTSE 250267.001,826.1
154BOKBooker GroupFTSE 250116.001,818.6
155EMGMan GroupFTSE 25098.001,784.1
156MLCMillennium & Copthorne HotelsFTSE 250550.001,784.0
157RCPRIT Capital PartnersFTSE 2501,157.001,780.2
158HGGHenderson GroupFTSE 250159.601,768.3
159JLTJardine Lloyd Thompson GroupFTSE 250809.001,766.7
INDIIndus Gas LtdFTSE AIM955.001,747.4
160PZCPZ CussonsFTSE 250404.701,735.1
161SGCStagecoach GroupFTSE 250292.401,684.5
GKPGulf Keystone PetroleumFTSE AIM192.251,684.5
GENLGenel Energy 777.501,659.8
162RTORentokil InitialFTSE 25091.351,657.8
163PTECPlaytech LtdFTSE 250564.501,633.0
164GPORGreat Portland EstatesFTSE 250512.001,600.9
165ICPIntermediate Capital GroupFTSE 250394.801,580.0
166AVVAVEVA GroupFTSE 2502,318.001,576.0
167CNECairn EnergyFTSE 250283.401,571.6
168DNLMDunelm GroupFTSE 250775.001,567.5
169AFRAfrenFTSE 250145.201,560.8
170JUPJupiter Fund ManagementFTSE 250340.201,557.1
171CBGClose Brothers GroupFTSE 2501,045.001,536.4
172GNKGreene KingFTSE 250705.001,533.0
173SHBShaftesburyFTSE 250589.001,479.0
174LRELancashire Holdings LtdFTSE 250908.001,468.8
175AZEMAZ Electronic Materials SAFTSE 250378.201,440.6
176BHMG+BHME+BHMUBH Macro LtdFTSE 2502,003.001,440.1
177PHNXPhoenix Group HoldingsFTSE 250637.001,430.6
CEOCoastal Energy CompanyFTSE AIM1,262.501,429.9
178HWDNHowden Joinery GroupFTSE 250223.101,428.4
179RGURegusFTSE 250149.801,424.6
180MPIMichael Page InternationalFTSE 250448.901,424.1
181RSWRenishawFTSE 2501,937.001,409.9
182BWYBellwayFTSE 2501,158.001,406.0
183HASHaysFTSE 250100.001,389.5
184MABMitchells & ButlersFTSE 250336.901,379.8
185VCTVictrexFTSE 2501,632.001,377.3
186MYIMurray International TrustFTSE 2501,181.001,372.2
187QQ.QinetiQ GroupFTSE 250205.001,354.0
188FLTRFiltronaFTSE 250640.501,345.1
189HTGHuntingFTSE 250905.001,330.4
190IMGImagination Technologies GroupFTSE 250492.101,300.4
191CLLNCarillionFTSE 250295.501,271.4
192BPTYBwin.Party Digital EntertainmentFTSE 250155.601,269.1
193FXPOFerrexpoFTSE 250215.201,266.7
194MRCMercantile Investment TrustFTSE 2501,256.001,238.6
195BBABBA AviationFTSE 250257.801,235.8
196BRSNBerendsenFTSE 250718.001,234.2
197SIASOCO InternationalFTSE 250369.401,226.0
198HOCHochschild MiningFTSE 250359.601,215.8
199ULEUltra Electronics HoldingsFTSE 2501,700.001,175.7
200ERMEuromoney Institutional InvestorFTSE 250935.001,154.5
201NEXNational Express GroupFTSE 250225.101,151.9
202ECMElectrocomponentsFTSE 250262.001,144.9
2033IN3i Infrastructure LtdFTSE 250129.201,138.7
204MCROMicro Focus InternationalFTSE 250696.001,138.2
205BWNGBrown (N) GroupFTSE 250400.001,133.7
206COLTCOLT Group SAFTSE 250126.301,127.8
207ELMElementisFTSE 250248.401,123.4
208WTANWitan Investment TrustFTSE 250581.001,111.2
209BTGBTGFTSE 250333.701,093.7
210EDINEdinburgh Investment TrustFTSE 250559.001,090.7
211ENQEnQuestFTSE 250135.501,087.6
212SVISVG CapitalFTSE 250385.001,084.0
213HICLHICL Infrastructure Company LtdFTSE 250122.301,080.5
214VSVSVesuviusFTSE 250388.001,080.4
215BEZBeazleyFTSE 250207.501,077.4
216DXNSDixons RetailFTSE 25029.791,075.5
217ALNTAlentFTSE 250382.001,063.7
218CWCCable & Wireless CommunicationsFTSE 25041.811,057.0
219DEBDebenhamsFTSE 25082.601,054.9
220MTOMITIE GroupFTSE 250291.001,053.7
221BOYBodycoteFTSE 250549.501,051.5
222IPFInternational Personal FinanceFTSE 250406.401,045.3
223BVICBritvicFTSE 250428.401,037.0
224HOMEHome Retail GroupFTSE 250127.401,036.3
SBDSongbird EstatesFTSE AIM139.501,032.8
225CLDNCaledonia InvestmentsFTSE 2501,797.001,028.9
226ABGAfrican Barrick Gold LtdFTSE 250250.001,025.2
227MONYMoneysupermarket.com GroupFTSE 250199.101,014.0
228SPTSpirent CommunicationsFTSE 250153.101,013.6
229BRWMBlackRock World Mining TrustFTSE 250570.501,011.4
230PAGParagon Group of CompaniesFTSE 250325.00977.5
CPWCarphone Warehouse 204.75968.0
231SNRSeniorFTSE 250238.30965.2
232PERPerform GroupFTSE 250430.00962.7
233OXIGOxford InstrumentsFTSE 2501,707.00958.8
234FGPFirstGroupFTSE 250193.70933.3
235DLARDe La RueFTSE 250926.00921.4
236SMWHWH SmithFTSE 250680.50901.7
237DOMDomino's Pizza UK & IRLFTSE 250555.50898.3
238MNKSMonks Investment TrustFTSE 250350.00895.2
239INPPInternational Public Partnership LtdFTSE 250126.00892.6
240BVSBovis Homes GroupFTSE 250652.50872.4
241ATKAtkins (W S)FTSE 250869.00870.0
242GNSGenusFTSE 2501,441.00868.9
243RTNRestaurant GroupFTSE 250431.10863.5
244BABSBluecrest Allblue Fund LtdFTSE 250174.00862.2
ABCAbcamFTSE AIM431.25856.4
AMIAfrican Minerals LtdFTSE AIM254.25842.1
245UKCMUK Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 25069.75835.2
246PFLPremier FarnellFTSE 250224.80831.3
247KMRKenmare ResourcesFTSE 25034.21824.5
248SHISIGFTSE 250139.10821.9
249BTEMBritish Empire Securities & General TrustFTSE 250508.50813.7
250CTYCity of London Investment TrustFTSE 250340.80807.0
251MGCRMorgan Crucible CompanyFTSE 250289.00802.8
252GSSGenesis Emerging Markets Fund LtdFTSE 250593.50801.0
253ELTAElectra Private EquityFTSE 2502,265.00800.5
254FENRFennerFTSE 250413.70800.2
255MARSMarston'sFTSE 250140.20800.2
256HSVHomeserveFTSE 250241.00795.1
257CSRCSRFTSE 250478.00790.7
258DNODomino Printing SciencesFTSE 250707.00786.4
MULMulberry GroupFTSE AIM1,300.00777.8
259ASLAberforth Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 250798.50766.2
260GFRDGalliford TryFTSE 250935.00765.3
261TCGThomas Cook GroupFTSE Small Cap85.50748.1
NBPONew Britain Palm Oil Ltd512.50743.1
262CCCComputacenterFTSE 250480.00738.7
263RPCRPC GroupFTSE 250445.30735.7
264FCPTF&C Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 250102.20723.9
265FDSAFidessa GroupFTSE 2501,949.00722.0
266JMGJPMorgan Emerging Markets Inv TrustFTSE 250631.00721.7
267OCDOOcado GroupFTSE 250128.30716.9
268SYNTSynthomerFTSE 250210.50715.4
269SVSSavillsFTSE 250538.50714.0
270DTYDignityFTSE 2501,299.00711.3
271PICPaceFTSE 250231.20706.3
272BETBetfair GroupFTSE 250690.00706.3
DTCDatatec LtdFTSE AIM364.50701.6
273DPLMDiplomaFTSE 250618.50700.4
274TEPTelecom plusFTSE 250996.00699.6
275ITEITE GroupFTSE 250275.20684.8
276PLIPerpetual Income & Growth Investment TrustFTSE 250314.70672.9
CRSTCrest Nicholson Holdings Ltd 267.00671.3
277TMPLTemple Bar Investment TrustFTSE 2501,108.00667.6
278UDGUnited DrugFTSE 250279.00667.1
279NWRNew World ResourcesFTSE 250245.50649.1
280LRDLairdFTSE 250242.00645.0
281RDWRedrowFTSE 250174.00643.5
282JDWWetherspoon (J D)FTSE 250510.50643.3
283BHGG+BHGE+BHGUBH Global LtdFTSE 2501,202.00641.4
284RNKRank GroupFTSE 250163.00636.8
285SCINScottish Investment TrustFTSE 250564.00633.9
KSKKSK Power Ventur 397.50633.5
286HFDHalfords GroupFTSE 250316.00629.0
287IRVInterserveFTSE 250495.20627.6
288GOGGo-Ahead GroupFTSE 2501,454.00625.3
289DPHDechra PharmaceuticalsFTSE 250715.00620.9
290FEVFidelity European ValuesFTSE 2501,426.00616.1
291FCSSFidelity China Special SituationFTSE 25093.20613.1
292TLPRTullett PrebonFTSE 250280.00609.3
293RATRathbone BrothersFTSE 2501,382.00605.7
294SYRSynergy HealthFTSE 2501,038.00603.9
295PDLPetra Diamonds LtdFTSE 250118.50599.1
296PAYPayPointFTSE 250880.00596.5
297LMPLondonmetric PropertyFTSE 250108.90591.1
298BAGBarr (A G)FTSE 250506.00590.9
299TRYTR Property Investment TrustFTSE 250185.50589.7
JHDJames HalsteadFTSE AIM285.00589.0
300888888 HoldingsFTSE Small Cap168.00586.7
301CEYCentaminFTSE 25053.25586.5
302FCAMF&C Asset ManagementFTSE 250107.90585.7
303DVODevroFTSE 250348.50576.9
304BNKRBankers Investment TrustFTSE 250518.00574.5
305EFMEdinburgh Dragon TrustFTSE 250292.40574.1
306GRIGraingerFTSE 250138.00572.5
307DCGDairy Crest GroupFTSE 250428.10570.9
308PNLPersonal Assets TrustFTSE 25036,100.00568.6
309JLIFJohn Laing Infrastructure Fund LtdFTSE 250111.20567.8
MONIMonitiseFTSE AIM36.50563.6
310DJANDaejan HoldingsFTSE 2503,456.00563.2
IBPOIenergizer LtdFTSE AIM365.00558.5
311LWDBLaw Debenture CorporationFTSE 250472.00557.4
312BUMIBumiFTSE 250307.80555.6
313POGPetropavlovskFTSE 250289.30543.5
314NMCNMC HealthFTSE Small Cap292.00542.3
315RPSRPS GroupFTSE 250246.50539.7
316ETIEnterprise InnsFTSE 250106.00536.3
317KLRKeller GroupFTSE Small Cap828.00532.6
318HSTNHansteen HoldingsFTSE 25083.00530.2
319CHGChemring GroupFTSE 250273.60528.8
320TEDTed BakerFTSE 2501,255.00522.6
321SMDRSalamander EnergyFTSE 250204.30522.0
322PCTPolar Capital Technology TrustFTSE 250406.10520.7
MMLMedusa Mining Ltd 274.00517.6
323GRGGreggsFTSE 250510.00515.9
GPGGuinness Peat Group31.75515.2
324SGPSuperGroupFTSE 250642.00515.1
325BGEOBank of Georgia HoldingsFTSE 2501,415.00508.1
FTSE 250 automatic entry position
APRAPR Energy 647.50506.6
326BRWBrewin Dolphin HoldingsFTSE 250202.00506.4
327JAMJPMorgan American Investment TrustFTSE 2501,043.00505.5
328KIEKier GroupFTSE 2501,301.00505.1
ETOEntertainment One Group 186.00504.1
329WKPWorkspace GroupFTSE 250348.00501.4
330HOILHeritage Oil LtdFTSE 250194.10500.7
331IPOIP GroupFTSE 250136.00497.4
332BYGBig Yellow GroupFTSE 250381.80497.1
333SMPSt Modwen PropertiesFTSE 250247.00494.9
AMERAmerisur ResourcesFTSE AIM47.50492.7
334MUTMurray Income TrustFTSE 250745.00488.0
BNKBankers Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM191.00483.1
335CWKCranswickFTSE 250997.00479.0
336MNZSMenzies (John)FTSE 250785.00471.1
337UTGUNITE GroupFTSE 250293.90471.0
CF.Canaccord Financial Inc 460.00469.3
338HRIHerald Investment TrustFTSE 250583.00462.5
339AIEAniteFTSE 250154.00460.7
QPPQuindell PortfolioFTSE AIM12.50452.7
340KENZKentz Corporation LtdFTSE 250388.00451.5
341CPRCarpetrightFTSE 250663.50448.1
342FSJFisher (James) & SonsFTSE Small Cap888.00443.3
343MRCHMerchants TrustFTSE 250426.00439.7
344NTGNorthgateFTSE Small Cap329.00438.3
345BRAMBrammerFTSE Small Cap374.00437.4
346SPRTSpirit Pub CompanyFTSE Small Cap66.00435.6
347WWHWorldwide Healthcare TrustFTSE 250970.00426.1
348NBLSNB Global Floating Rate Income Fund LtdFTSE 250103.80425.9
349STHRSThreeFTSE Small Cap351.75423.5
350DIADialightFTSE 2501,310.00421.2
351AAIFAberdeen Asian Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap230.50418.9
352DABDexion Absolute LtdFTSE 250148.20416.1
RKHRockhopper ExplorationFTSE AIM145.25412.8
PVRProvidence Res.FTSE AIM637.50411.2
PUREPureCircle LtdFTSE AIM249.50410.6
353JIIJPMorgan Indian Investment TrustFTSE 250384.00409.6
354HGTHgCapital TrustFTSE Small Cap1,142.00406.1
355SDLSDLFTSE 250507.00405.5
356UEMUtilico Emerging Markets LtdFTSE 250188.00405.2
357KCOMKCOM GroupFTSE 25077.60400.9
358CINECineworld GroupFTSE Small Cap280.75400.8
359JD.JD Sports FashionFTSE 250818.50398.3
360SDPSchroder AsiaPacific FundFTSE Small Cap272.25397.4
ACHLAsian Citrus Holdings LtdFTSE AIM32.00392.9
361BSETBritish Assets TrustFTSE 250133.80389.5
362GNCGreencore GroupFTSE Small Cap99.00385.8
363DIGDunedin Income Growth Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap255.50385.1
EMISEMIS GroupFTSE AIM656.00384.1
364RUSRaven Russia LtdFTSE 25065.20382.7
365ADMFAdvance Developing Markets Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap493.00374.4
366CLICLS HoldingsFTSE Small Cap850.00373.0
367FSVFidelity Special ValuesFTSE Small Cap677.00371.9
368HILSHill & Smith HoldingsFTSE Small Cap479.00368.9
NANONanoco GroupFTSE AIM175.00365.7
369SBTSportingbetFTSE Small Cap54.75365.2
370QEDQuintain Estates & DevelopmentFTSE Small Cap70.00364.6
ASWAdvanced Computer SoftwareFTSE AIM88.50362.0
371AASAberdeen Asian Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap1,034.00361.5
372XCHXchangingFTSE Small Cap150.00359.4
373HFELHenderson Far East Income LtdFTSE Small Cap357.00358.7
374SOISchroder Oriental Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap202.25352.8
375LAMLamprellFTSE Small Cap131.50342.4
FTSE 250 automatic exit position
YNGNYoung & Co's BreweryFTSE AIM602.50340.7
376PINPantheon International ParticipationsFTSE Small Cap935.00337.7
SXXSirius MineralsFTSE AIM25.00335.9
377GPEGraphite Enterprise TrustFTSE Small Cap460.00335.4
HGMHighland Gold Mining LtdFTSE AIM103.00335.0
AVNAvanti Communications GroupFTSE AIM298.75333.8
OCNOcean Wilson Holdings940.00332.4
378SKSShanks GroupFTSE Small Cap83.50331.4
379SCAMScottish American Investment CoFTSE Small Cap247.50328.4
380MERMears GroupFTSE Small Cap370.75325.3
381LOOKLookersFTSE Small Cap84.75325.2
382IEMImpax Environmental MarketsFTSE Small Cap120.00324.8
383PDGPendragonFTSE Small Cap22.75323.7
AR.Archipelago ResourcesFTSE AIM56.25323.6
BLNXBlinkxFTSE AIM89.25323.3
384HAGTHenderson Asian Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap207.00323.0
385HSLHenderson Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap431.50322.5
386FGTFinsbury Growth & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap455.50322.5
NICLNicholsFTSE AIM874.00322.0
XELXcite Energy LtdFTSE AIM109.75320.3
387JRSJPMorgan Russian SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap582.00318.3
388FCSF&C Global Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap753.50315.3
389NWSSmiths NewsFTSE Small Cap171.25314.3
390PINRPantheon International ParticipationsFTSE Small Cap905.00314.2
391JEOJupiter European Opportunities TrustFTSE Small Cap394.50313.9
EROSEros InternationalFTSE AIM252.50313.9
GEECGreat Eastern Energy Corp 268.75312.1
392LSLLSL Property ServicesFTSE Small Cap299.25311.7
PCIPetroceltic InternationalFTSE AIM7.10311.6
393SEPStandard Life European Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap191.25310.5
394JFJJPMorgan Japanese Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap191.50308.9
395BRSCBlackRock Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap643.00307.9
396STOBStobart Group LtdFTSE 25088.80307.7
397EUKEdinburgh UK Tracker TrustFTSE Small Cap300.00307.2
FPMFaroe PetroleumFTSE AIM144.50306.9
IAEIthaca Energy IncFTSE AIM118.00306.7
398JESCJPMorgan European Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap853.50306.6
399NCCNCC GroupFTSE Small Cap147.00305.0
LXBLXB Retail PropertiesFTSE AIM120.00304.9
400TNITrinity MirrorFTSE Small Cap118.00304.1
401VECVectura GroupFTSE Small Cap91.50303.7
402LWILowland Investment CoFTSE Small Cap1,143.00301.9
403LVDLavendon GroupFTSE Small Cap178.00293.6
STBSecure Trust BankFTSE AIM1,875.00293.4
404HEADHeadlam GroupFTSE Small Cap352.00292.6
405APFAnglo Pacific GroupFTSE Small Cap266.50292.1
406NVANovae GroupFTSE Small Cap450.00289.9
PAFPan African ResourcesFTSE AIM15.75286.9
407CARCarcloFTSE Small Cap464.00286.7
408PHTMPhoto-Me InternationalFTSE Small Cap79.00286.4
409CAMCamelliaFTSE Small Cap10,300.00286.3
DAYDaisy GroupFTSE AIM107.00285.7
MJWMajestic WineFTSE AIM437.00284.7
IVOImperial Innovations GroupFTSE AIM285.00284.0
410CIUCapeFTSE Small Cap233.00281.4
411AEPAnglo-Eastern PlantationsFTSE Small Cap705.00278.3
412HLCLHelical BarFTSE Small Cap235.25277.9
GPKGeoPark Holdings LtdFTSE AIM639.00277.9
413CKNClarksonFTSE Small Cap1,462.00277.6
414JCHJPMorgan Claverhouse Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap506.00276.9
415VTCVitec GroupFTSE Small Cap635.50276.5
KGIKirkland Lake Gold IncFTSE AIM393.50276.0
416BRGEBlackRock Greater Europe Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap226.00275.2
GDGGreen Dragon Gas LtdFTSE AIM201.50275.1
MPEM.P. Evans GroupFTSE AIM500.00274.0
SRXSierra Rutile LtdFTSE AIM52.75270.7
417SSTScottish Oriental Smaller Co's TrFTSE Small Cap892.00269.5
418TTGTT electronicsFTSE Small Cap171.00268.1
419AQPAquarius Platinum LtdFTSE Small Cap56.50266.5
420MCBMcBrideFTSE Small Cap145.50264.6
RWSRWS HoldingsFTSE AIM625.00264.5
421ECWOEcofin Water & Power OpportunitiesFTSE Small Cap124.50261.2
422FSTAFuller Smith & TurnerFTSE Small Cap810.00261.0
423EUTEuropean Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap620.00260.8
424CSNChesnaraFTSE Small Cap227.00260.7
MAXMax Property GroupFTSE AIM118.50260.7
425JETG+JETIJPMorgan European Investment Trust (Growth)FTSE Small Cap199.00 / 100.50260.7
426PHPPrimary Health PropertiesFTSE Small Cap348.00259.6
427EXIExillon EnergyFTSE Small Cap160.00258.4
428SDUSchroder UK Growth FundFTSE Small Cap159.50256.8
429KFXKofaxFTSE Small Cap282.00250.7
430XARXaarFTSE Small Cap338.00249.1
431JEMIJPMorgan Global Emerging Markets Income TrustFTSE Small Cap133.00248.8
432E2Ve2v technologiesFTSE Small Cap117.00248.8
433ABDAberdeen New Dawn Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap997.00248.3
434NAITNorth American Income TrustFTSE Small Cap785.00247.1
435DRTYDartyFTSE Small Cap46.50246.2
HSPHargreaves ServicesFTSE AIM894.00245.8
IOMIomart GroupFTSE AIM228.50241.7
436BRLABlackRock Latin American Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap581.00241.5
437SWEFStarwood European Real Estate Finance Ltd105.63241.4
438MTCMothercareFTSE Small Cap271.00240.2
439TIGInnovation GroupFTSE Small Cap25.00239.9
440TALVTalvivaara Mining Company LtdFTSE Small Cap88.00239.6
441JAIJPMorgan Asian Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap221.00236.1
442BBGIBilfinger Berger Global Infrastructure SICAV SAFTSE Small Cap111.25235.9
BLVNBowLevenFTSE AIM79.75235.0
TYMNTymanFTSE AIM181.00235.0
443MGNSMorgan SindallFTSE Small Cap540.00233.4
444HFGHilton Food GroupFTSE Small Cap330.00232.4
OPAYOptimal PaymentsFTSE AIM166.00232.2
445SAFESafestore HoldingsFTSE Small Cap123.25231.9
HCMHutchison China Meditech LtdFTSE AIM445.00231.6
446WLFWolfson MicroelectronicsFTSE Small Cap198.00230.5
447MKLWMucklow (A & J) GroupFTSE Small Cap381.50229.6
POLRPolar Capital HoldingsFTSE AIM285.00228.0
448BACTBACIT LtdFTSE Small Cap110.00227.4
449JMOJPMorgan Overseas Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap888.00227.1
SIGBSherborne Investors Guernsey B LtdFTSE AIM108.50224.6
450BIOGBiotech Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap359.00224.4
451SDYSpeedy HireFTSE Small Cap43.25223.7
452GEMDGem Diamonds LtdFTSE Small Cap161.50223.3
DCIDolphin Capital Investors LtdFTSE AIM34.75223.2
453XPPXP Power LtdFTSE Small Cap1,150.00221.2
CGICanadian General Investments Ltd1,040.00217.0
454BHYBoot (Henry)FTSE Small Cap164.00215.0
BURBurford Capital LtdFTSE AIM105.00214.8
455CSRTConsort MedicalFTSE Small Cap740.00214.7
DTGDart GroupFTSE AIM148.00214.1
456PFDPremier FoodsFTSE Small Cap89.25214.0
457MSLHMarshallsFTSE Small Cap108.25213.2
458ALYAshley (Laura) HoldingsFTSE Small Cap29.25212.9
459FCIF&C Capital and Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap243.25212.7
RDIRedefine International 36.25210.1
LSCLondon SecurityFTSE AIM1,712.50210.0
460FTOFortune OilFTSE Small Cap10.50208.7
461RCDORicardoFTSE Small Cap401.00207.9
OPGOPG Power VenturesFTSE AIM59.00207.4
462TRGTR European Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap413.00206.4
GAWGames Workshop Group652.50206.1
463TRSTarsusFTSE Small Cap216.25205.7
464BUTBrunner Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap475.00205.6
465LWBLow & BonarFTSE Small Cap70.50205.3
466UKMUK Mail GroupFTSE Small Cap375.00205.2
MTVWMountview Estates5,225.00203.7
467CHWChime CommunicationsFTSE Small Cap247.00202.2
468KITKeystone Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap1,495.00199.9
LONDLondon MiningFTSE AIM143.25198.3
469MXFMedicX Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap80.50197.5
SMSSmart Metering SystemsFTSE AIM236.63197.2
470NASNorth Atlantic Smaller Companies Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap1,396.00197.0
CLINClinigen GroupFTSE AIM237.50196.1
OCLOakley Capital Investments LtdFTSE AIM155.38195.9
471IAEMImpax Asian Environmental MarketsFTSE Small Cap94.00195.5
472DSCDevelopment SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap159.00194.5
MGHZM&G High Income Investment Trust98.38193.7
473COSTCostain GroupFTSE Small Cap295.00193.2
474JZCPJZ Capital Partners LtdFTSE Small Cap509.00190.0
IOFIofinaFTSE AIM148.75189.3
475HAN+HANAHansa TrustFTSE Small Cap795.00 / 782.50188.8
POSPlexus HoldingFTSE AIM227.50188.2
IPELImpellam GroupFTSE AIM425.00187.3
PRZPrezzoFTSE AIM81.00185.6
JPEJPMorgan Elect475.50184.0
NUMNumis CorporationFTSE AIM160.00183.6
VPPValiant PetroleumFTSE AIM449.75183.5
MM.Mood Media CorporationFTSE AIM116.00182.8
IDOXIDOXFTSE AIM52.50182.7
AGRAssura Group Ltd34.50182.7
476PACPacific Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap156.00182.3
477IATInvesco Asia TrustFTSE Small Cap169.00181.7
478HYCHyder ConsultingFTSE Small Cap470.00181.6
479BEEBaring Emerging EuropeFTSE Small Cap803.50181.3
IGASIgas EnergyFTSE AIM94.50176.3
480SPOSportechFTSE Small Cap88.50175.9
GEMGemfieldsFTSE AIM32.50175.5
WANDWANdiscoFTSE AIM817.50175.1
ELAEland Oil & GasFTSE AIM128.75174.2
BRKBrooks Macdonald GroupFTSE AIM1,307.50173.6
PROProgressive Digital Media GroupFTSE AIM32.50172.9
481ABRAbsolute Return Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap112.50172.5
482HRGHogg Robinson GroupFTSE Small Cap54.00171.7
GKOGreenko GroupFTSE AIM112.38169.3
483BGFDBaillie Gifford Japan TrustFTSE Small Cap273.00169.1
484SLSStandard Life UK Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap259.00168.4
TOTTotal ProduceFTSE AIM51.00168.2
CZACoal of Africa LtdFTSE AIM16.00167.7
485RWARobert WaltersFTSE Small Cap217.00166.5
IQEIQEFTSE AIM25.75166.3
NANDNandan CleantecFTSE AIM60.00166.1
486AISAlternative Investment Strategies LtdFTSE Small Cap128.50164.8
CAYCharles Stanley Group364.00164.7
OCGOxford Catalysts GroupFTSE AIM141.50164.1
487SCFSchroder Income Growth FundFTSE Small Cap238.50163.8
488THRGThrogmorton TrustFTSE Small Cap224.00163.8
SANDSandvine CorporationFTSE AIM118.00163.5
UTLUtilico Investments Ltd163.50162.9
489MNPMartin Currie Portfolio Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap154.00161.0
490WPCWitan Pacific Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap243.00160.7
WAFMWest African Minerals CorporationFTSE AIM55.75160.6
491EWIEdinburgh Worldwide Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap324.50159.0
492LMSLMS CapitalFTSE Small Cap69.00156.1
RE.R.E.A. Holdings466.00155.7
FFYFyffesFTSE AIM51.88154.3
493FSCF&C US Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap640.00152.9
TPLTethys Petroleum Ltd 53.25152.7
BREEBreedon Aggregates LtdFTSE AIM23.25151.2
AN.Alternative NetworksFTSE AIM323.00150.1
IFPIFG Group118.50149.7
HSDHansard Global109.00149.7
CGSCastings343.00149.7
494GDWNGoodwinFTSE Small Cap2,069.00149.0
495GCPGCP Infrastructure Investments LtdFTSE Small Cap112.00148.5
496ATSArtemis Alpha TrustFTSE Small Cap309.00148.2
AGPAsian Growth Properties LtdFTSE AIM16.50146.2
497HGLHenderson Global TrustFTSE Small Cap365.00145.1
498FPEOF&C Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap200.00144.6
MLDMirLand Development CorporationFTSE AIM139.50144.5
NCYFNew City High Yield Fund Ltd65.50144.3
499MTUMontanaro UK Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap430.50144.1
500IVIInvesco Income Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap246.00144.0
501STSSecurities Trust of ScotlandFTSE Small Cap143.50143.9
502UTVUTV MediaFTSE Small Cap150.00143.9
WTLWaterlogicFTSE AIM185.00143.6
503SIVSt IvesFTSE Small Cap121.50143.4
GBOGloboFTSE AIM42.50143.3
504OPTSOptosFTSE Small Cap200.00143.1
EAHEco Animal Health GroupFTSE AIM258.50143.0
BSEBase Resources LtdFTSE AIM25.50142.9
SLESan Leon EnergyFTSE AIM7.63142.7
REGRare Earths Global LtdFTSE AIM210.00141.9
505SREISchroder Real Estate Investment Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap39.75141.5
506AGOLAshmore Global Opportunities LtdFTSE Small Cap600.00140.9
507NIINew India Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap238.50140.9
508FWEBFiberwebFTSE Small Cap81.00140.6
509AGOUAshmore Global Opportunities LtdFTSE Small Cap585.00140.6
BABUBluecrest Allblue Fund Ltd 167.50139.8
510HHIHenderson High Income TrustFTSE Small Cap153.50139.3
ARBBArbuthnot Banking GroupFTSE AIM935.00139.2
GCPSGCP Infrastructure Investments Ltd105.00138.9
SAAM&C SaatchiFTSE AIM219.00138.8
511SJGSchroder Japan Growth FundFTSE Small Cap111.00138.8
MPOMacau Property Opportunities Fund Ltd 135.50138.4
IITIndependent Investment Trust230.50138.2
512MMCManagement Consulting GroupFTSE Small Cap27.75137.9
513IPUInvesco Perpetual UK Smaller Companies Inv TstFTSE Small Cap259.00137.8
514VP.VpFTSE Small Cap342.75137.6
515JMFJPMorgan Mid Cap Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap570.00137.4
516PCTNPicton Property Income LtdFTSE Small Cap39.50136.4
PWSPinewood SheppertonFTSE AIM274.00135.4
EMEDEMED Mining Public LtdFTSE AIM11.50135.4
ZAMZambeef ProductsFTSE AIM54.50135.1
AMSAdvanced Medical Solutions GroupFTSE AIM66.00135.1
MYTMytrah Energy LtdFTSE AIM82.50135.0
517BPIBritish Polythene IndustriesFTSE Small Cap508.00134.8
518SEPUSepuraFTSE Small Cap98.00134.6
519WILWilmington GroupFTSE Small Cap159.75134.4
520CYNCity Natural Resources High Yield TrustFTSE Small Cap200.00133.7
TFWThorpe (F W)FTSE AIM1,137.50133.4
521TIGTTroy Income & Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap60.00133.3
522HNEHenderson EuroTrustFTSE Small Cap653.00133.2
523PCGHPolar Capital Global Healthcare Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap135.00132.2
524SLETStandard Life Equity Income TrustFTSE Small Cap342.00129.8
525MCPMartin Currie Pacific TrustFTSE Small Cap305.75129.8
CTEKChina Chaintek United Co LtdFTSE AIM236.50129.4
MAYGMay Gurney Integrated ServicesFTSE AIM184.00129.2
ABMAlbemarle & Bond HoldingsFTSE AIM232.63129.2
526PHIPacific Horizon Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap172.00129.1
AGITAberforth Geared Income Trust 117.75128.9
PMGParkmead GroupFTSE AIM14.00128.7
KYSKryso ResourcesFTSE AIM33.63128.2
UCPUnitech Corporate ParksFTSE AIM35.25126.9
RRLRange Resources LtdFTSE AIM5.06126.8
527DNEDunedin Enterprise Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap420.00126.5
528SVGSVM Global FundFTSE Small Cap251.50126.4
EATEuropean Assets Trust NV824.50125.2
PRMProteome SciencesFTSE AIM65.00125.1
GPXGulfsands PetroleumFTSE AIM106.00124.8
529HEFTHenderson European Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap736.00124.7
530AVONAvon RubberFTSE Small Cap402.00123.5
531HNTHuntsworthFTSE Small Cap50.00123.4
SFISagicor Financial Corporation40.50123.1
PPHPark Plaza Hotels Ltd 295.00123.1
532PNXPhoenix IT GroupFTSE Small Cap163.00122.9
533CMHYCity Merchants High Yield Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap168.75122.8
534SCPSchroder UK Mid & Small Cap FundFTSE Small Cap339.25122.6
535FASFidelity Asian ValuesFTSE Small Cap204.00122.5
TRINTrinity Exploration and ProductionFTSE AIM129.00122.3
536BBTSBluecrest BlueTrend LtdFTSE Small Cap102.00121.7
537JMCJPMorgan Chinese Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap156.00121.5
SIAGSherborne Investors Guernsey A LtdFTSE AIM115.50121.3
IBTInternational Biotechnology Trust218.50121.2
ANDAndor TechnologyFTSE AIM380.50120.3
538DTLDexion Trading LtdFTSE Small Cap125.50120.0
CPSCPL ResourcesFTSE AIM392.50119.9
MGHIM&G High Income Investment Trust47.75119.6
LTCLatchways1,062.50118.7
539TPTTopps TilesFTSE Small Cap61.50117.9
540ANWAberdeen New Thai Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling554.00117.6
541JMIJPMorgan Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap636.50117.0
SPHSinclair PharmaFTSE AIM26.88116.9
PALMAsian Plantations LtdFTSE AIM250.00116.3
542SUSS & UFTSE Small Cap975.00114.6
543BRCIBlackRock Commodities Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap123.00114.4
ABBAbbey ProtectionFTSE AIM114.25114.2
CRWCranewareFTSE AIM421.00113.7
544JKXJKX Oil & GasFTSE Small Cap66.00113.3
QFIQuadrise Fuels InternationalFTSE AIM14.63113.0
BGOBangoFTSE AIM247.50112.6
DLCDelcamFTSE AIM1,410.00111.9
545ACDAcenciA Debt Strategies LtdFTSE Small Cap95.00111.5
ELREastern Platinum LtdFTSE AIM12.00111.4
546TCSCTown Centre SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap209.00111.1
HSLEHarbourVest Senior Loans Europe Ltd 79.25110.9
CUPCupidFTSE AIM132.00110.1
547MECMecom GroupFTSE Small Cap90.75110.0
548ESTEastern European TrustFTSE Small Cap280.00109.9
PGDPatagonia GoldFTSE AIM13.50109.7
LOQLo-QFTSE AIM538.50109.6
BRTBrightside GroupFTSE AIM24.00109.5
JSGJohnson Service GroupFTSE AIM42.75109.3
549FDLFindelFTSE Small Cap6.40108.6
550FOUR4imprint GroupFTSE Small Cap410.00107.8
551TRBTribal GroupFTSE Small Cap115.00107.8
552LBOWICG-Longbow Senior Secured UK Property Debt Investments Ltd102.88107.7
DMGODaily Mail and General Trust 540.00107.4
CVSGCVS GroupFTSE AIM186.63106.7
HATH&T GroupFTSE AIM290.00106.1
KADAKada Technology Holdings LtdFTSE AIM182.50105.8
BORBorders & Southern PetroleumFTSE AIM21.75105.3
553CALCapital & RegionalFTSE Small Cap30.00105.2
VERVernalisFTSE AIM23.75105.0
554EPGEP Global Opportunities TrustFTSE Small Cap195.00104.7
FDPFirst DerivativesFTSE AIM592.50103.6
PGHPersonal Group HoldingsFTSE AIM344.25103.5
JRICJapan Residential Investment Company LtdFTSE AIM55.00103.1
PKGPark GroupFTSE AIM60.75102.9
FXIFusionex InternationalFTSE AIM239.00102.8
TEFTelford HomesFTSE AIM204.00102.1
FTSE Small Cap entry level = 101.2
ORAORA Capital Partners LtdFTSE AIM291.00100.6
555DIVIDiverse Income TrustFTSE Fledgling64.13100.4
556LONRLonrhoFTSE Small Cap6.38100.0
COPCircle OilFTSE AIM17.75100.0
INTQInternetQFTSE AIM287.5099.5
557CGTCapital Gearing TrustFTSE Small Cap3,393.0099.1
SBLMSable Mining LtdFTSE AIM10.6398.6
MGHUM&G High Income Investment Trust50.0098.4
CICConygar Investment CompanyFTSE AIM109.6398.4
PPTPlanet Payment IncFTSE AIM193.5098.1
GBGGB GroupFTSE AIM90.0097.7
FFAFFastFillFTSE AIM19.7597.5
SCPAScapa GroupFTSE AIM66.5097.2
IIPInfrastructure IndiaFTSE AIM28.2596.8
MCGNMicrogen118.5096.8
558VINValue & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap212.0096.6
559RTTRCM Technology TrustFTSE Small Cap358.5096.5
RPTRegal PetroleumFTSE AIM30.0096.2
560CRMCarr's Milling IndustriesFTSE Small Cap1,080.0095.8
GHHGooch & HousegoFTSE AIM435.0095.7
JILJuridica Investments LtdFTSE AIM91.1395.4
561BRFIBlackrock Frontiers Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap99.7594.5
PLAZPlaza Centers NV32.0093.7
BZMBellzone MiningFTSE AIM12.7593.1
RKKIRuukki Group37.3892.9
FOGLFalkland Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM29.0092.8
MPLEMaple EnergyFTSE AIM56.5092.7
LSLILondon & St Lawrence Investment Company318.5092.7
SLNSilence TherapeuticsFTSE AIM4.9592.7
562IGREInvestors in Global Real Estate LtdFTSE Small Cap120.0092.6
CAMLCentral Asia MetalsFTSE AIM109.0092.5
563GLEGleeson (M J) GroupFTSE Fledgling175.0092.3
MOILMadagascar Oil SAFTSE AIM17.1391.0
PMHLProsperity Minerals Holdings LtdFTSE AIM63.2590.7
564RPORusPetroFTSE Small Cap27.0090.0
MCTMiddlefield Canadian Income Trusts Investment Company PCC 112.0089.9
565MAJEMajedie InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap170.5089.6
566DNDLDunedin Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap185.7588.9
567NXRNorcrosFTSE Small Cap15.2588.4
568CDICandover InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap405.0088.2
RGSRegenersisFTSE AIM194.0088.1
AFMFAdvance Frontier Markets Fund LtdFTSE AIM51.7587.7
ASYAndrews Sykes GroupFTSE AIM207.5087.7
CTHCareTech HoldingsFTSE AIM170.0087.0
569BRNEBlackRock New Energy Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap37.0086.9
PTMNPetmin LtdFTSE AIM15.5086.9
TCMTelit CommunicationsFTSE AIM83.7586.6
TRXTissue Regenix GroupFTSE AIM13.2586.5
CIRCCircle Holdings LtdFTSE AIM66.0086.3
IKKInch Kenneth Kajang Rubber20.5086.3
VTUVertu MotorsFTSE AIM43.0086.0
DGBDigital BarriersFTSE AIM195.5085.6
AEFSAlcentra European Floating Rate Income Fund LtdFTSE AIM106.0085.6
570JPRJohnston PressFTSE Small Cap13.2584.8
571PRVPorvairFTSE Fledgling197.5084.2
572BMSBraemar Shipping ServicesFTSE Small Cap388.0083.9
BAOBaobab ResourcesFTSE AIM28.0083.8
STAFStaffline Recruitment GroupFTSE AIM366.0083.8
ICTAInvestors Capital Trust89.0083.6
MTEMontanaro European Smaller Companies Trust502.5083.6
573HDYHardy Oil & GasFTSE Small Cap114.0083.3
SHGShanta Gold LtdFTSE AIM18.0083.1
MXPMax PetroleumFTSE AIM4.5481.9
APHAlliance PharmaFTSE AIM33.2581.3
SEYSterling EnergyFTSE AIM36.8881.2
AUEAureus Mining IncFTSE AIM36.5080.8
ETXe-TherapeuticsFTSE AIM30.5080.3
574SLIStandard Life Investments Property Inc Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap58.7580.3
575BMYBloomsbury PublishingFTSE Small Cap108.0080.1
BRNABlackrock North American Income Trust113.2580.0
ZTFZotefoams199.0079.3
STCMSteppe Cement LtdFTSE AIM36.0078.8
576MNLManchester & London Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap350.0078.6
WYNWynnstay GroupFTSE AIM469.0078.5
VGASVolga GasFTSE AIM96.5078.2
JUBJubilant Energy NVFTSE AIM18.7578.1
RVGRetroscreen Virology GroupFTSE AIM190.0077.9
AFFAfferro Mining IncFTSE AIM73.5077.2
BRDGBridge Energy ASAFTSE AIM121.5077.1
GDLGreka Drilling LtdFTSE AIM19.2576.7
ESGeServGlobal Ltd Ord NPVFTSE AIM30.7576.6
577BVCBATM Advanced Communications LtdFTSE Small Cap19.0076.5
CQSCQS Diversified Fund Ltd103.2576.5
VOGVictoria Oil & GasFTSE AIM1.7576.1
578ALAIAberdeen Latin American Income Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling114.0075.9
CAMKCamkids GroupFTSE AIM100.5075.8
579BGSBaillie Gifford Shin NipponFTSE Fledgling243.2575.7
580CLIGCity of London Investment GroupFTSE Small Cap280.0075.2
GVCGVC HoldingsFTSE AIM238.0075.2
BRYBradyFTSE AIM93.2575.2
RSTRestoreFTSE AIM110.0075.0
FROFrontline Ltd100.0074.8
MIRLMinera IRL LtdFTSE AIM43.0074.7
EDAEndace LtdFTSE AIM490.0074.6
DREFDuet Real Estate Finance Ltd/Fund97.8874.3
581HDIVHenderson Diversified Income LtdFTSE Small Cap88.5074.0
IDHImmunodiagnostic Systems HoldingsFTSE AIM260.0073.8
EKFEKF Diagnostics HoldingsFTSE AIM27.5073.4
582RECRecordFTSE Fledgling33.1373.3
583HFTHenderson Fledgling TrustFTSE Small Cap456.0073.3
FASTFastnet Oil & GasFTSE AIM26.7573.3
584PUBPunch TavernsFTSE Small Cap11.0073.1
585WINWincantonFTSE Small Cap60.0073.0
JLFJelf GroupFTSE AIM85.5073.0
GWPGW PharmaceuticalsFTSE AIM54.0072.0
ILHInvesco Leveraged High Yield Fund Ltd64.6371.9
YOUYouGovFTSE AIM74.0071.9
586CMSCommunisisFTSE Fledgling51.7571.8
AFSAmiad Water Systems LtdFTSE AIM315.5071.5
LEAFLeaf Clean Energy CompanyFTSE AIM55.5071.5
GLIFGreenwich Loan Income Fund LtdFTSE AIM54.5071.4
BVTBaronsmead VCT 299.0071.4
LOGPLansdowne Oil & GasFTSE AIM50.7571.3
587IRPIRP Property Investments LtdFTSE Small Cap64.5071.3
ISHIshaan Real EstateFTSE AIM48.7571.1
JPRLJupiter Energy LtdFTSE AIM46.2570.9
588CTRCharles TaylorFTSE Small Cap175.0070.6
SNXSynecticsFTSE AIM400.0070.3
EPOEarthportFTSE AIM20.1370.0
TVCHTVC HoldingsFTSE AIM69.0069.8
WINDRenewable Energy Generation LtdFTSE AIM67.2569.5
SQSSQS Software Quality Systems AGFTSE AIM249.0069.5
589SHRSShires IncomeFTSE Small Cap233.0069.2
590RM.RMFTSE Small Cap73.2568.5
BDVBaronsmead VCT73.5068.4
591FTCFiltronicFTSE Fledgling70.5068.3
592SECStrategic Equity CapitalFTSE Fledgling101.2568.2
SGIStanley Gibbons Group LtdFTSE AIM268.5068.0
593LIOLiontrust Asset ManagementFTSE Fledgling174.0067.9
MASAMasawaraFTSE AIM55.0067.7
NRRNewRiver Retail LtdFTSE AIM198.5067.6
AFCAFC EnergyFTSE AIM30.7567.1
594FJVFidelity Japanese ValuesFTSE Fledgling58.8867.1
595CAUCentaur MediaFTSE Small Cap47.5067.1
596SFRSeverfield-RowenFTSE Small Cap75.0066.9
597MOSBMoss Bros GroupFTSE Fledgling67.0066.4
598MCKSMcKay SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap144.5066.3
599FUTRFutureFTSE Fledgling20.0066.2
MTECMatchtech GroupFTSE AIM281.2566.2
600MWYMid Wynd International Inv TrustFTSE Fledgling251.0066.2
BMDBaronsmead VCT 3104.5066.0
601BBTUBluecrest BlueTrend LtdFTSE Small Cap103.2565.8
SCLPScancell HoldingsFTSE AIM33.7565.6
602VLXVolex GroupFTSE Small Cap105.0065.6
AMAAmara MiningFTSE AIM39.0065.6
603JPSJPMorgan Fleming Japanese Smaller Cos Inv TrFTSE Small Cap166.0065.4
604IFLInternational Ferro Metals LtdFTSE Small Cap11.7565.1
GOALGoals Soccer CentresFTSE AIM127.5065.1
MBEMWB Business ExchangeFTSE AIM100.0065.0
KEAKea Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM10.1364.7
POLPolo Resources LtdFTSE AIM24.0064.7
POWRPowerflute OyjFTSE AIM22.7564.6
MDMMDM Engineering Group LtdFTSE AIM173.0064.5
RQIHRandall & Quilter Investment HoldingsFTSE AIM130.0064.2
605LTILindsell Train Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling32,000.0064.0
MTLMetals ExplorationFTSE AIM7.7563.9
606JSSJupiter Second Split TrustFTSE Small Cap29.5063.8
607JUSCJPMorgan US Smaller Companies ITFTSE Fledgling1,225.5063.3
608EASEnergy Assets GroupFTSE Fledgling231.5062.8
BLCKBlackstar GroupFTSE AIM81.0062.3
SKYWSkywest Airlines LtdFTSE AIM29.2562.3
SIDSilverdellFTSE AIM19.8862.3
609IPTISIS Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap82.0062.0
CED2Close Enhanced Commodities Fund II Ltd137.0062.0
610ACLAcalFTSE Fledgling217.5061.9
CMLCML Microsystems414.0061.9
PPCPresident EnergyFTSE AIM23.0061.8
NFCNext Fifteen Communications GroupFTSE AIM103.0061.5
BPCBahamas Petroleum CompanyFTSE AIM5.0061.5
AXSAccsys TechnologiesFTSE AIM16.3861.1
TMZToumaz Holdings LtdFTSE AIM5.3861.1
BNSBaronsmead VCT 498.7561.1
UEPUMC EnergyFTSE AIM12.5060.6
UTWUtilitywiseFTSE AIM97.5060.3
TRETrading EmissionsFTSE AIM24.1360.3
CNRCondor GoldFTSE AIM159.0060.2
SPLSKIL Ports & Logistics LtdFTSE AIM136.5060.1
CRSCrystal Amber Fund LtdFTSE AIM101.5059.9
611TRITrifastFTSE Fledgling56.0059.8
NUSNautilus Minerals IncFTSE AIM25.5059.7
612RNORenoldFTSE Small Cap27.0059.7
613AGAAGA Rangemaster GroupFTSE Small Cap86.0059.6
MWAMwana AfricaFTSE AIM5.3059.4
CHRTCohortFTSE AIM145.5059.3
EREEredene CapitalFTSE AIM13.2559.2
DESDesire PetroleumFTSE AIM17.2559.0
614DVWDee Valley GroupFTSE Fledgling1,422.5058.9
BSRTBaker Steel Resources Trust Ltd 88.7558.7
GMCGlobal Market Group LtdFTSE AIM60.0058.7
615JPBJPMorgan Brazil Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling97.0058.6
JDGJudges ScientificFTSE AIM1,095.0058.2
MNCMetminco LtdFTSE AIM3.3358.2
616BLZEmblaze LtdFTSE Small Cap52.0058.1
GAHGable Holdings IncFTSE AIM51.1357.9
LTHMLatham (James)FTSE AIM300.0057.7
NBUNaibu Global International CoFTSE AIM105.0057.6
GFMGriffin MiningFTSE AIM32.7557.5
NVTNorthern Venture Trust80.5057.4
EBQEbiquityFTSE AIM95.5057.4
CCPCelticFTSE AIM63.0057.3
INCAIncadeaFTSE AIM114.0057.3
AEYAntrim EnergyFTSE AIM30.7556.8
CGHChaarat Gold Holdings LtdFTSE AIM22.6356.7
FIPFusion IPFTSE AIM77.5056.5
617BQEBioquellFTSE Fledgling135.0056.2
CAPDCapital Drilling Ltd 41.7556.2
618JPIJP Morgan Income & Capital TrustFTSE Fledgling82.7555.9
AFCRAfrican Consolidated ResourcesFTSE AIM6.7555.8
619ABAAAberdeen All Asia Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling382.0055.7
SOGStatPro GroupFTSE AIM82.5055.7
PMPPortmeirion GroupFTSE AIM532.5055.5
620RECIReal Estate Credit Investment PCC LtdFTSE Fledgling137.5055.0
EHPEpistem HoldingsFTSE AIM557.5054.0
JIGIJPMorgan Income & Growth Investment Trust87.2553.9
HYRHydrodec GroupFTSE AIM12.7553.9
REDRedstoneFTSE AIM1.2353.8
IPXIMPAX Asset Management GroupFTSE AIM42.0053.7
621PNSPanther SecuritiesFTSE Fledgling317.5053.6
622STVGSTV GroupFTSE Fledgling137.1353.5
NOPNorthern PetroleumFTSE AIM56.1353.5
FMLFrontier MiningFTSE AIM2.8853.5
NWFNWF GroupFTSE AIM113.0053.5
OIGOryx International Growth Fund Ltd280.0053.4
623CRECrestonFTSE Fledgling86.8853.3
AVSAvesco GroupFTSE AIM201.0053.3
624HVNHarvey Nash GroupFTSE Fledgling72.3853.2
TPFTaliesin Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM1,342.5053.1
RNWHRenew HoldingsFTSE AIM88.0052.7
WGBWalker GreenbankFTSE AIM88.5052.2
BKYBerkeley Resources LtdFTSE AIM33.5052.0
UAVUnicorn AIM VCT89.5052.0
FUMFutura MedicalFTSE AIM67.1352.0
SGRShore Capital GroupFTSE AIM21.5052.0
625GHTGresham ComputingFTSE Fledgling88.6351.5
626HINTHenderson International Income TrustFTSE Fledgling113.6351.5
MGRMiton GroupFTSE AIM34.5051.5
PVNProVen VCT92.5051.2
627NSINew Star Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling72.0051.1
RFCRangers International Football ClubFTSE AIM78.0050.8
CFUCeramic Fuel Cells LtdFTSE AIM3.2550.7
SRESirius Real Estate LtdFTSE AIM18.5050.6
628TEIFTamar European Industrial Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling36.1350.6
629JPGJupiter Primadona Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling1,245.0050.4
FJETFastjetFTSE AIM2.4350.3
NBINorthbridge Industrial ServicesFTSE AIM324.5050.2
ZIOCZanaga Iron Ore Co LtdFTSE AIM18.0050.2
CPECharter European Trust226.2550.0
OTMOttoman Fund LtdFTSE AIM37.0049.9
ITMITM PowerFTSE AIM40.6349.8
SQZSerica EnergyFTSE AIM27.2549.8
LIVLivermore Investments Group LtdFTSE AIM25.0049.7
BHRBeacon Hill ResourcesFTSE AIM4.4549.6
NTVNorthern 2 VCT71.7549.4
INLInlandFTSE AIM25.3848.6
CNKSCenkos SecuritiesFTSE AIM79.5048.5
EIIBEuropean Islamic Investment BankFTSE AIM2.7348.5
630MIGTMidas Income & Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling121.5048.5
IVPUInvesco Perpetual Select Trust126.0047.5
631PVCSPV Crystalox SolarFTSE Fledgling11.3847.4
MTWMattioli WoodsFTSE AIM252.5047.3
ALLAllocate SoftwareFTSE AIM73.5047.1
632HOTHenderson Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling589.5047.0
WYGWYGFTSE AIM72.5046.9
TLDHTop Level Domain HoldingsFTSE AIM9.0046.9
ARGArgos Resources LtdFTSE AIM21.5046.7
MWGModern WaterFTSE AIM58.2546.3
NPTNetPlay TVFTSE AIM16.1346.1
ISGInterior Services GroupFTSE AIM137.5046.0
ZZZSnoozebox HoldingsFTSE AIM69.0045.9
DOTDDotdigital GroupFTSE AIM16.5045.5
OPPOrigo PartnersFTSE AIM12.7545.5
CRACorac GroupFTSE AIM14.7545.4
ZYTZytronicFTSE AIM303.5045.3
633TCTCayenne TrustFTSE Fledgling126.8845.2
MURMurgitroyd GroupFTSE AIM512.5045.2
MOGMediterranean Oil & GasFTSE AIM10.5045.2
NETNetcallFTSE AIM37.2544.9
RMMRambler Metals and MiningFTSE AIM31.5044.9
AENAndes EnergiaFTSE AIM22.5044.8
CHARChariot Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM22.2544.6
634TETTreattFTSE Fledgling424.0044.4
635AVMAvocet MiningFTSE Small Cap22.2544.4
HALHaloSource IncFTSE AIM34.0044.3
ESCHEscher Group HoldingsFTSE AIM237.5044.3
636BRIGBlackrock Income & Growth Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling155.5044.1
OVCTOctopus VCT84.5044.1
CSFGCSF GroupFTSE AIM27.5044.0
MEDGMedgenics IncFTSE AIM335.0043.9
TREECambium Global Timberland LtdFTSE AIM43.0043.9
HRCOHircoFTSE AIM43.5043.7
LMTLombard Medical TechnologiesFTSE AIM216.5043.7
TRCSTracsisFTSE AIM175.0043.6
FRPFairpoint GroupFTSE AIM103.7543.5
TSGTrans-Siberian GoldFTSE AIM39.5043.5
OAP3Octopus Apollo VCT 380.3843.3
637ET.Establishment Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling216.0043.2
APIAPI GroupFTSE AIM56.2543.2
OOAOctopus AIM VCT91.1343.1
UBIUbisense GroupFTSE AIM196.0043.0
WRLWentworth Resources LtdFTSE AIM50.5042.7
638RUGRenaissance US Growth Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling238.0042.7
AMOAmino TechnologiesFTSE AIM77.5042.7
CMCLCaledonia Mining CorpFTSE AIM8.2542.7
639THTThorntonsFTSE Fledgling62.2542.6
640TRKTorotrakFTSE Small Cap25.7542.5
AURRAurora Russia LtdFTSE AIM37.7542.5
641MTHMithras Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling116.5042.3
AEXAminex5.1642.2
HZMHorizonte MineralsFTSE AIM11.6341.9
642MSIMS InternationalFTSE Fledgling227.0041.8
PHCPlant Health CareFTSE AIM78.1341.7
ARPAshcourt RowanFTSE AIM153.5041.4
SNGSynairgenFTSE AIM55.0041.4
NTNNorthern 3 VCT89.0041.3
GCHGreen China Holdings LtdFTSE AIM80.0041.2
SPKSpark VenturesFTSE AIM10.0041.1
RURRurelecFTSE AIM9.7541.0
AGYAllergy TherapeuticsFTSE AIM10.0041.0
643PEQPrivate Equity InvestorFTSE Fledgling182.5041.0
FKLFalkland Islands HoldingsFTSE AIM330.0041.0
LRLLeyshon Resources LtdFTSE AIM16.3840.8
IMMImmuPharmaFTSE AIM49.5040.4
INBInterbulk GroupFTSE AIM8.6340.4
IVPGInvesco Perpetual Select Trust130.0040.3
IRISDCG IRIS Ltd99.8840.1
TAWTawaFTSE AIM35.0039.7
KBCKBC Advanced TechnologiesFTSE AIM67.2539.6
AVCTAvacta GroupFTSE AIM1.2539.5
644ASCHAberdeen Smaller Companies High Income TrustFTSE Fledgling177.5039.2
THGTerrace Hill GroupFTSE AIM18.5039.2
NTQEnteq UpstreamFTSE AIM66.5039.2
AAVCAlbion Venture Capital Trust69.5039.1
HUMHummingbird ResourcesFTSE AIM69.0039.0
645APTAXA Property Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling38.7538.8
646SMJJ Smart & Co ContractorsFTSE Fledgling76.5038.6
WLFEWolf Minerals LtdFTSE AIM20.2538.5
CFGPContinental Farmers GroupFTSE AIM23.5038.4
SLPSylvania Platinum LtdFTSE AIM12.8838.4
ASTOAssetCoFTSE AIM347.5038.2
CNCConcurrent TechnologiesFTSE AIM53.0037.9
647FLYBFlybe GroupFTSE Small Cap50.0037.4
EGXEnergetix GroupFTSE AIM30.7537.4
MIXMobeus Income & Growth VCT80.5037.3
BMNBushveld Minerals LtdFTSE AIM13.1337.3
OBTObtala ResourcesFTSE AIM14.6337.2
648VLKVislinkFTSE Fledgling32.5037.0
OEC1Octopus Eclipse VCT34.8836.8
MAIMaintel HoldingsFTSE AIM345.0036.8
BLURblur GroupFTSE AIM149.5036.7
GEDGlobal Energy DevelopmentFTSE AIM101.5036.7
CHHChurchill ChinaFTSE AIM335.0036.6
HAWKNighthawk EnergyFTSE AIM3.8836.5
FTSVForesight Solar VCT95.0036.4
649JGCJupiter Green Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling111.5036.4
650GPRTGoldenport HoldingsFTSE Small Cap39.0036.3
651MWGTMiton Worldwide Growth Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling143.7536.3
652OFFoffice2officeFTSE Fledgling100.0036.3
AGQArian Silver CorporationFTSE AIM11.7536.1
MBTMobile Tornado GroupFTSE AIM19.5036.1
SPPCSt Peter Port Capital LtdFTSE AIM54.0036.0
AVAPAvation85.0036.0
OSGOpSec Security GroupFTSE AIM45.0036.0
653ALUAlumasc GroupFTSE Fledgling99.5036.0
SAGSagentia GroupFTSE AIM98.0035.9
AAZAnglo Asian MiningFTSE AIM32.2535.9
NBLNoble Investments (UK)FTSE AIM217.5035.8
654AIPAir PartnerFTSE Fledgling347.6335.7
CWRCeres Power HoldingsFTSE AIM8.5035.5
655NRINorthern Investors CompanyFTSE Fledgling292.5035.5
TRPTower ResourcesFTSE AIM2.1835.3
DDDDDD GroupFTSE AIM26.2535.3
TTR32RedFTSE AIM49.7535.1
BPMB.P. Marsh & PartnersFTSE AIM119.0034.8
CLLCello GroupFTSE AIM42.0034.6
SKRSunkar ResourcesFTSE AIM10.1334.5
656MLINMolinsFTSE Fledgling170.0034.5
TRAPTrap Oil GroupFTSE AIM15.2534.5
DUPDDragon-Ukrainian Properties & DevelopmentFTSE AIM31.3834.3
NWKINetworkers InternationalFTSE AIM41.0034.3
MYXMycelx Technologies Corp265.0034.2
FTDForesight 3 VCT67.1334.2
ADIDArmor Designs IncFTSE AIM125.0034.2
AUGAugeanFTSE AIM34.2534.1
PMRPanmure Gordon & CoFTSE AIM22.0034.0
LEFLudgate Environmental Fund LtdFTSE AIM60.0033.8
ECKEckohFTSE AIM16.1333.7
BEGBegbies Traynor GroupFTSE AIM37.2533.5
KAYKings Arms Yard VCT16.0033.5
RIGCQS Rig Finance Fund LtdFTSE AIM34.3833.5
SAPOSouth African Property OpportunitiesFTSE AIM53.5033.3
ACMGACM Shipping GroupFTSE AIM171.0033.3
657JELJersey Electricity Company LtdFTSE Fledgling285.0033.2
SHREShareFTSE AIM23.0033.0
658PRWPromethean WorldFTSE Small Cap16.5033.0
MYXRMycelx Technologies CorpFTSE AIM255.0033.0
AGTAAgriterra LtdFTSE AIM3.1133.0
ATIAmati VCT73.0032.9
659UKTUK Select Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling160.2532.8
MCMMotivcomFTSE AIM108.5032.7
FIFFinsbury Food GroupFTSE AIM51.0032.6
BSVBritish Smaller Companies VCT81.5032.2
ZOXZincOx ResourcesFTSE AIM31.0032.1
660HCFTHighcroft InvestmentsFTSE Fledgling620.0032.0
SNRPStrategic Natural ResourcesFTSE AIM18.7531.9
AAMArtemis AiM VCT53.5031.7
FTFForesight 4 VCT83.1331.7
FMPGF&C Managed Portfolio Trust118.0031.5
DWHTDewhurstFTSE AIM465.0031.5
CADCadogan Petroleum13.6331.5
661MACFMacfarlane GroupFTSE Fledgling27.3831.5
QRTQuarto Group Inc154.0031.5
WASWasabi Energy LtdFTSE AIM1.0331.3
3LEG3Legs ResourcesFTSE AIM36.7531.2
TPOGThird Point Offshore Investors Ltd1,290.0031.1
IGCIndia CapitalGrwthFdFTSE AIM41.5031.1
RLEReal Estate InvestorsFTSE AIM43.5031.1
RIARialto Energy LtdFTSE AIM4.5330.9
JLPJubilee PlatinumFTSE AIM8.8830.6
LOKLok'nStore GroupFTSE AIM118.5030.4
NARSNationwide Accident Repair ServicesFTSE AIM70.1330.3
PILProduce InvestmentsFTSE AIM139.0030.3
CCTCharacter GroupFTSE AIM134.0030.2
ABLAblon Group Ltd22.0030.1
FMPIF&C Managed Portfolio Trust111.5030.1
KBTK3 Business Technology GroupFTSE AIM105.0030.0
PGOOProVen Growth & Income VCT69.5030.0
TASTTastyFTSE AIM62.5029.9
OSECOctopus Second AIM VCT69.2529.9
SRBSerabi GoldFTSE AIM8.2529.8
AT2Amati VCT 2 Ord 5P106.7529.7
662HRNHornbyFTSE Fledgling78.0029.6
663OXBOxford BioMedicaFTSE Fledgling2.1029.6
664CPPCPP GroupFTSE Small Cap17.2529.6
MIG4Mobeus Income & Growth 4 VCT102.5029.5
PMLPapua MiningFTSE AIM83.5029.2
WSXWessex ExplorationFTSE AIM4.0329.2
665SKPSkyePharmaFTSE Fledgling63.1329.1
CCAPCharlemagne Capital LtdFTSE AIM10.3829.1
QYMQuayle Munro HoldingsFTSE AIM637.5029.1
FTVForesight VCT103.5028.9
AFNADVFNFTSE AIM4.5828.8
BJUBrainJuicer GroupFTSE AIM229.0028.8
NGLNorseman GoldFTSE AIM2.5828.8
BLVBelvoir LettingsFTSE AIM139.0028.7
ICTBInvestors Capital Trust89.5028.7
CFXColefax GroupFTSE AIM232.5028.6
RXPRoxi PetroleumFTSE AIM4.1328.6
SRSPSirius PetroleumFTSE AIM3.5028.6
TMMGMission Marketing GroupFTSE AIM37.0028.5
MORTMortice LtdFTSE AIM59.5028.4
ALKAlkane EnergyFTSE AIM28.0028.4
ANCRAnimalcare GroupFTSE AIM136.5028.3
PRGParagon Diamonds LtdFTSE AIM14.5028.3
RNVORenovo GroupFTSE AIM18.8828.3
IGPIntercede GroupFTSE AIM58.0028.2
SOMFTSE AIM50.0028.2
CMXCatalyst Media GroupFTSE AIM102.0028.2
OXPOxford Pharmascience GroupFTSE AIM3.8528.1
SPA1Spatial HoldingsFTSE AIM8.0028.0
DEMGDeltex Medical GroupFTSE AIM17.0027.9
STGRStratmin Global ResourcesFTSE AIM46.2527.9
IDEAIdeagenFTSE AIM22.8827.8
666TRMAThames River Multi Hedge PCC LtdFTSE Small Cap124.0027.8
JIMJarvis SecuritiesFTSE AIM259.5027.8
IGRInternational GreetingsFTSE AIM48.7527.7
TPV1Triple Point Income VCT60.0027.6
MIG1Maven Income and Growth VCT66.5027.4
BEMBeowulf MiningFTSE AIM13.0027.4
AATGAlbion Technology & General VCT66.5027.2
WHEWildhorse Energy LtdFTSE AIM6.7527.2
AAEVAlbion Enterprise VCT80.0027.0
REVORevolymerFTSE AIM50.0026.9
AVGAvingtransFTSE AIM101.0026.9
LIDLiDCO GroupFTSE AIM13.8826.9
TNGTangent CommunicationsFTSE AIM9.6326.8
BMRBerkeley Mineral ResourcesFTSE AIM2.4826.8
XENXenetic BioFTSE AIM6.7526.8
NCCLNcondezi Coal Company LtdFTSE AIM22.1326.6
VNETVianet GroupFTSE AIM95.5026.6
AGLANGLEFTSE AIM58.5026.5
AAIGAlbion Income & Growth VCT62.0026.4
667LSRLocal Shopping REITFTSE Fledgling32.0026.4
MTAMatra PetroleumFTSE AIM1.3526.1
TANTanfield GroupFTSE AIM20.0025.8
RGDReal Good Food CompanyFTSE AIM37.0025.7
OMGOMGFTSE AIM35.0025.5
ORMOrmonde MiningFTSE AIM6.3825.4
FTSE Small Cap exit level = 25.3
BAVBaronsmead VCT 558.0025.3
SMLStrategic MineralsFTSE AIM4.5825.2
PTRPetroneft ResourcesFTSE AIM3.9025.2
ANPAnparioFTSE AIM127.5025.1
NTANorthacreFTSE AIM94.0025.1
OMIOrosur Mining IncFTSE AIM32.1325.1
TPETTangiers Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM19.2525.1
INDIndigoVision GroupFTSE AIM332.5025.1
NGRNature GroupFTSE AIM31.5025.0
OXAOxford Advanced Surfaces GroupFTSE AIM12.6325.0
668FCCNFrench Connection GroupFTSE Fledgling26.0024.9
SRTSoftware Radio TechnologyFTSE AIM21.5024.9
SPHRSphere Medical Holding LtdFTSE AIM67.5024.8
669PURIPuriCoreFTSE Fledgling49.5024.8
MAGPMagnolia PetroleumFTSE AIM3.1024.8
VGMVatukoula Gold MinesFTSE AIM20.7524.4
DPPDP PolandFTSE AIM25.5024.3
TRCTrikona Trinity CapitalFTSE AIM11.5024.2
TMCToledo Mining CorporationFTSE AIM48.5024.2
RCGRCG Holdings LtdFTSE AIM4.0324.1
SUNSurgical Innovations GroupFTSE AIM5.9524.1
CRWNCrown Place VCT30.0023.9
TSTRTri-Star ResourcesFTSE AIM0.4623.9
SNCLSinclair (William) HoldingsFTSE AIM140.0023.9
NADNamakwa Diamonds LtdFTSE AIM2.1623.7
NSNNatasa Mining LtdFTSE AIM81.0023.5
DRVDriver GroupFTSE AIM89.0023.5
AIFAcorn Income Fund Ltd266.5023.3
MIG3Maven Income and Growth VCT 373.8823.3
RENEReNeuron GroupFTSE AIM3.0023.2
TOMTomCo EnergyFTSE AIM1.3523.2
ALLGAll Leisure GroupFTSE AIM37.5023.2
SUHSutton Harbour HoldingsFTSE AIM24.0023.1
FBTForbidden TechnologiesFTSE AIM26.5023.1
GLRGalileo ResourcesFTSE AIM26.0023.0
PBTYProbabilityFTSE AIM67.7522.9
TRVTreveriaFTSE AIM4.3822.8
PLAPlastics CapitalFTSE AIM82.5022.7
670CTOClarke (T)FTSE Fledgling54.7522.7
BSCBritish Smaller Companies VCT 258.2522.6
671SBSSource BioScienceFTSE Fledgling11.0022.4
RHLRedhall GroupFTSE AIM75.0022.4
FPOFirst Property GroupFTSE AIM20.1322.4
SNDSanderson GroupFTSE AIM51.0022.3
WTIWeatherly InternationalFTSE AIM4.1322.1
MOSMobile StreamsFTSE AIM60.6322.1
PXSProvexisFTSE AIM1.4522.0
672PEWPremier Energy and Water TrustFTSE Fledgling129.0022.0
SOUSound OilFTSE AIM7.6321.9
LRMLombard Risk ManagementFTSE AIM9.3821.8
AADVAlbion Development VCT68.0021.7
673LASLondon & Associated PropertiesFTSE Fledgling25.7521.6
STIStratex InternationalFTSE AIM4.6321.6
FCRMFulcrum Utility Services LtdFTSE AIM14.0021.6
PRESPressure TechnologiesFTSE AIM190.0021.6
LZYELZYE GroupFTSE AIM8.7521.6
SACSacOil Holding LtdFTSE AIM2.2521.5
FDIFirestone DiamondsFTSE AIM3.8821.2
SHFTShaft Sinkers Holdings44.0020.9
HYDGHydrogen GroupFTSE AIM88.5020.9
EDGGEdge Performance VCT86.0020.8
RBNRobinsonFTSE AIM130.0020.7
NBNKNBNK InvestmentsFTSE AIM38.5020.7
AMCAmur Minerals CorporationFTSE AIM5.8320.6
FOXFox Marble HoldingsFTSE AIM19.0020.5
PNAPenna ConsultingFTSE AIM79.0020.5
CAMBCambria AutomobilesFTSE AIM20.2520.3
BCBBCB Holdings LtdFTSE AIM19.5020.2
PSPIPublic Service Properties Investments LtdFTSE AIM19.1320.2
BZTBezant ResourcesFTSE AIM24.2520.1
ZOLZoltav Resources IncFTSE AIM5.3520.1
JRVSJarvis9.4020.0
PANRPantheon ResourcesFTSE AIM19.6320.0
674BAFBritish & American Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling80.0020.0
SRGSecurity Research GroupFTSE AIM102.5019.9
FEPForum EnergyFTSE AIM56.0019.9
SSYSciSysFTSE AIM68.5019.9
OTV3Octopus Titan VCT 392.0019.8
PANPan European TerminalsFTSE AIM19.3819.7
TLATLA WorldwideFTSE AIM22.5019.7
OTV4Octopus Titan VCT 481.5019.5
675SDVSmall Companies Dividend TrustFTSE Fledgling120.0019.5
LCGLondon Capital Group HoldingsFTSE AIM36.5019.4
ACEAuhua Clean EnergyFTSE AIM30.5019.4
HR2OHazel Renewable Energy VCT 285.0019.4
SOLOSolo OilFTSE AIM0.5219.4
RIIIRights and Issues Inv Trust787.5019.4
HR1OHazel Renewable Energy VCT 185.0019.3
676PTYParity GroupFTSE Fledgling26.5019.0
CYSChrysalis VCT63.5019.0
HGR8Hangar 8FTSE AIM201.0018.9
CAZACaza Oil & Gas IncFTSE AIM12.2518.9
GOODGood Energy GroupFTSE AIM151.0018.9
SVOServiced Office GroupFTSE AIM3.1318.8
HMBHambledon MiningFTSE AIM1.9018.6
ARTAArtiliumFTSE AIM8.8818.5
CRPRCropper (James)FTSE AIM208.5018.5
LGOLeni Gas & OilFTSE AIM0.9818.4
FTNCForesight 2 VCT74.0018.4
MBHMichelmersh Brick HoldingsFTSE AIM31.5018.3
OVC2Octopus VCT 295.0018.3
SARSareum HoldingsFTSE AIM1.2318.3
HEGYHelius EnergyFTSE AIM13.7518.3
ACMAccumuliFTSE AIM12.2518.2
PTOPublishing TechnologyFTSE AIM216.0018.2
SALSpaceandPeopleFTSE AIM92.0017.9
GDPGoldplatFTSE AIM10.6317.9
CROCreon CorporationFTSE AIM0.6517.8
ITQInterQuest GroupFTSE AIM53.5017.7
677ARRAurora Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling153.5017.7
INSEInspired EnergyFTSE AIM4.3817.7
COOLContinental Coal LtdFTSE AIM3.3817.6
TRTTransense TechnologiesFTSE AIM8.8817.6
MIGMobeus Income & Growth 2 VCT70.5017.5
PGBPilat Media GlobalFTSE AIM28.0017.5
MSYSMicrosaic SystemsFTSE AIM41.0017.4
TNORSM Tenon Group5.4017.4
DODSDods (Group)FTSE AIM5.1317.4
EDGEdge Resources IncFTSE AIM13.5017.4
XXICXXI Century Investments Public LtdFTSE AIM3.1317.3
LWTLoudwater Trust LtdFTSE AIM28.5017.2
GTCGETECH GroupFTSE AIM58.2517.1
BDIBond International SoftwareFTSE AIM46.5017.0
IKAIlikaFTSE AIM37.0017.0
TCFTerra Catalyst FundFTSE AIM55.5016.9
CTGChristie GroupFTSE AIM67.0016.9
678GHEGresham HouseFTSE Fledgling315.0016.9
LNDLandore Resources LtdFTSE AIM4.8816.9
EKTElektronFTSE AIM14.1316.9
ABTXAqua Bounty Technologies IncFTSE AIM16.5016.9
GOOGold OilFTSE AIM1.4316.7
HDDHardideFTSE AIM1.6316.6
RSBRensburg AIM VCT41.7516.6
CSGSweett GroupFTSE AIM24.5016.6
LSILifeline Scientific IncFTSE AIM227.5016.6
ESOEPE Special OpportunitiesFTSE AIM56.5016.5
BABEBluecrest Allblue Fund Ltd 168.5016.5
OEXOilex LtdFTSE AIM4.6316.4
679BLPBlue Planet International Financials Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling30.5016.4
KEFIKEFI MineralsFTSE AIM3.4816.4
ESREnsor HoldingsFTSE AIM54.0016.4
ROLRotalaFTSE AIM46.0016.2
HERHerencia ResourcesFTSE AIM0.9716.2
IMICInternational Mining & Infrastructure CorpFTSE AIM27.0016.2
URAUranium ResourcesFTSE AIM2.1816.2
GBPGlobal Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM8.1316.2
SWPSWP GroupFTSE AIM8.2516.2
CLACapital Lease AviationFTSE AIM16.5016.2
PGLPeninsular Gold LtdFTSE AIM18.7516.1
680HROH.R.OwenFTSE Fledgling68.0016.1
EEPEastern European Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM86.5016.0
SEASeaEnergyFTSE AIM28.7515.9
WORWorld Careers NetworkFTSE AIM207.5015.9
NYONyota Minerals LtdFTSE AIM2.0815.7
BGHSBoussards & Gavaudan Holdings Ltd1,045.0015.6
IRONIronveldFTSE AIM5.4515.6
PRAEPraetorian Resources LtdFTSE AIM31.0015.5
EGSEG SolutionsFTSE AIM97.0015.5
STMSTM GroupFTSE AIM29.0015.5
HHVHargreave Hale AIM VCT 161.5015.5
ECXEastcoal IncFTSE AIM4.7515.5
OILOilexco Inc6.9015.4
UFGUltimate Finance GroupFTSE AIM20.6315.4
TGLTouchstone Gold LtdFTSE AIM7.6315.4
WHIW.H. Ireland GroupFTSE AIM65.0015.3
THALThalassa Holdings LtdFTSE AIM129.0015.3
ECAPElephant CapitalFTSE AIM32.0015.3
FENFrenkel Topping GroupFTSE AIM24.5015.3
SUMMSummit CorporationFTSE AIM4.3015.2
JNYJourney GroupFTSE AIM4.8815.1
SSPSolid StateFTSE AIM218.5015.0
ADTAdEPT TelecomFTSE AIM71.0015.0
CYANCyan HoldingsFTSE AIM0.6414.9
NEWNew World Oil and GasFTSE AIM4.1314.9
GCMGCM ResourcesFTSE AIM29.1314.9
MIOMincoFTSE AIM4.2514.9
INSInstem Life Science SystemsFTSE AIM126.0014.8
ALPHAlpha Pyrenees Trust Ltd12.5014.7
OTV1Octopus Titan VCT 183.5014.7
OTV2Octopus Titan VCT 283.5014.7
HYDHydro InternationalFTSE AIM101.5014.6
MIG5Maven Income and Growth VCT 524.5014.5
EDVElderstreet VCT48.5014.5
DSGDillistone GroupFTSE AIM79.5014.5
VIYViaLogyFTSE AIM1.3814.3
VCPVictoriaFTSE AIM202.5014.2
CRESCoalfield Resources4.7514.2
ENEGEnegi OilFTSE AIM11.2514.1
BGLBullabulling Gold LtdFTSE AIM4.6314.0
EOGEuropa Oil & Gas (Holdings)FTSE AIM10.1314.0
DA2ODowning Absolute Income VCT II70.0014.0
ACUAfrican CopperFTSE AIM1.5013.9
AFEAfrican Eagle ResourcesFTSE AIM2.0013.9
MCRBMCB Finance GroupFTSE AIM78.5013.9
EMREmpresaria GroupFTSE AIM31.0013.8
JPECJPMorgan Elect100.5013.7
PALEquatorial Palm OilFTSE AIM10.1313.7
ACTAActa S.p.A.FTSE AIM9.7513.7
OTV5Octopus Titan VCT 5100.0013.7
MMPMarwyn Management Partners23.5013.7
PSLPhotonStar Led GroupFTSE AIM12.1313.6
IMACIngenious Media Active Capital LtdFTSE AIM9.5013.6
PPSProton Power SystemsFTSE AIM2.1313.6
FTNForesight 2 VCT63.6313.6
UENUrals EnergyFTSE AIM5.3813.6
BLEYBailey (C H)FTSE AIM178.0013.5
SDMStadium GroupFTSE AIM46.0013.5
HGVHasgroveFTSE AIM57.5013.5
DCPDiamondcorpFTSE AIM4.8813.4
681WTMWaterman GroupFTSE Fledgling43.5013.4
FRXFerrexFTSE AIM1.7313.3
682NMDNorth Midland ConstructionFTSE Fledgling135.0013.2
HAYTHayward Tyler GroupFTSE AIM29.0013.2
NTOGNostra Terra Oil & Gas CompanyFTSE AIM0.5413.1
683WCWWalker Crips GroupFTSE Fledgling36.0013.1
CAPClean Air Power LtdFTSE AIM7.3813.1
C2121st Century TechnologyFTSE AIM14.0013.1
HVTAHeavitree BreweryFTSE AIM192.5013.1
VLEVolvereFTSE AIM270.0013.0
684HPEQHenderson Private Equity Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling367.0013.0
MIG2Maven Income and Growth VCT 249.2513.0
OXSOxus GoldFTSE AIM2.9312.9
SCNSacovenFTSE AIM212.5012.8
VENVentus VCT78.0012.7
685CINCity of London GroupFTSE Fledgling69.0012.7
EMEEmpyrean EnergyFTSE AIM5.7512.7
PETPetrel ResourcesFTSE AIM16.5012.7
EDENEden ResearchFTSE AIM10.2512.6
BYOTByotrolFTSE AIM8.6312.4
LUDLudorumFTSE AIM125.0012.3
SIXH600 GroupFTSE AIM14.5012.2
BISIBisichi Mining115.0012.1
WEBWebis HoldingsFTSE AIM2.8812.1
ASTAscent ResourcesFTSE AIM1.1812.1
ASMAntisomaFTSE AIM1.8812.0
ODXOmega Diagnostics GroupFTSE AIM14.0011.9
EWREast West ResourcesFTSE AIM11.1311.9
WSGWestminster GroupFTSE AIM31.6311.9
INFAInfrastrataFTSE AIM13.0011.8
OSUOrsu Metals CorporationFTSE AIM7.5011.8
PENPennant International GroupFTSE AIM44.7511.8
OVGOvoca GoldFTSE AIM13.5011.8
D1GODowning Planned Exit VCT 201175.0011.8
TEGTEG GroupFTSE AIM6.2511.8
PDCPrinting.comFTSE AIM24.7511.8
SCHESouthern Cross Healthcare Group6.2511.8
DDV1Downing Distribution VCT 158.0011.7
VEN2Ventus 2 VCT48.0011.7
PURPure WaferFTSE AIM4.3811.7
CFCChina Food CompanyFTSE AIM16.3811.7
686NBPNarborough PlantationsFTSE Fledgling87.0011.6
687AYMAnglesey MiningFTSE Fledgling7.2811.5
VMTVmoto LtdFTSE AIM1.2811.4
RMPRed Emperor Resources NLFTSE AIM4.2511.3
WINKM WinkworthFTSE AIM88.5011.2
LHDLochard Energy GroupFTSE AIM3.7511.2
NETDNetdimensions (Holdings) LtdFTSE AIM44.0011.2
EDLEdenville EnergyFTSE AIM0.2511.2
BGBLBglobalFTSE AIM10.5011.2
GLOKGlobal Lock Safety International Group Co LtdFTSE AIM4.3811.2
RRRRed Rock ResourcesFTSE AIM0.9611.1
CHLChurchill MiningFTSE AIM9.0011.1
RICRichoux GroupFTSE AIM12.0011.0
EDREgdon ResourcesFTSE AIM8.2511.0
FRRFrontera Resources CorporationFTSE AIM0.4810.9
ARDNArden PartnersFTSE AIM48.0010.9
PUM8Puma VCT 885.0010.9
PUMAPUMA VCT VII ORD 1P80.0010.8
MEGMICE Group6.0010.6
KEDKedcoFTSE AIM0.9510.6
FLORFluorminFTSE AIM19.0010.6
SOLGSolGoldFTSE AIM2.5010.6
688CFYNCaffynsFTSE Fledgling380.0010.5
CICRCIC Mining Resources LtdFTSE AIM5.6310.5
IVPBInvesco Perpetual Select Trust108.1310.5
689IEREInvista European Real Estate TrustFTSE Small Cap4.0010.4
PTCMPorta CommunicationsFTSE AIM10.1310.4
RSSRAB Special Situations Company LtdFTSE AIM16.0010.3
ISLIS SolutionsFTSE AIM41.0010.3
FTEForte Energy NLFTSE AIM1.1810.3
CR3Core VCT23.5010.2
 
 
Key
Index entry candidate
Index exit candidate
FTSE 100
FTSE 250
FTSE Small Cap
FTSE Fledgling
FTSE AIM
Unclassified
Samantha's Predictions
ANW  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
BSET  is demoted from the FTSE 250
EZJ  is promoted to the FTSE 100
IERE  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
INTU  is demoted from the FTSE 100
JD.  is demoted from the FTSE 250
KAZ  is demoted from the FTSE 100
KLR  is promoted to the FTSE 250
LBOW  enters the FTSE Small Cap
LSE  is promoted to the FTSE 100
NMC  is promoted to the FTSE 250
RUS  is demoted from the FTSE 250
STOB  is demoted from the FTSE 250
SWEF  enters the FTSE Small Cap
TCG  is promoted to the FTSE 250
888  is promoted to the FTSE 250

*FTSE Ground Rules state that changes in shares
in issue are not taken into account between reviews
unless they've resulted from corporate events. This
means that market capitalisation figures shown in
this table may not exactly equate to current market
capitalisations.


Link to FTSE UK index series quarterly review 6 March 2013

Changes take effect from Mon, 18 March
Links to previous review dates:-
1 June 2022
2 March 2022
1 December 2021
1 September 2021
2 June 2021
3 March 2021
2 December 2020
2 September 2020
3 June 2020
4 March 2020
4 December 2019
4 September 2019
5 June 2019
27 February 2019
5 December 2018
5 September 2018
30 May 2018
28 February 2018
29 November 2017
30 August 2017
31 May 2017
1 March 2017
30 November 2016
31 August 2016
1 June 2016
2 March 2016
2 December 2015
2 September 2015
3 June 2015
4 March 2015
3 December 2014
3 September 2014
4 June 2014
5 March 2014
11 December 2013
11 September 2013
12 June 2013
6 March 2013
12 December 2012
12 September 2012
6 June 2012
7 March 2012
7 December 2011
7 September 2011
8 June 2011
9 March 2011
8 December 2010
8 September 2010
9 June 2010
10 March 2010
9 December 2009
9 September 2009
10 June 2009
11 March 2009
10 December 2008
10 September 2008
11 June 2008
12 March 2008
12 December 2007
12 September 2007
6 June 2007
7 March 2007
6 December 2006
6 September 2006
7 June 2006
8 March 2006
7 December 2005
8 June 2005
9 March 2005