FTSE All-Share Index Ranking (unofficial guide)
As at close on Tue, 1 December 2020
Rank EPICNameIndexPriceMkt cap (m)*
1ULVRUnileverFTSE 1004,434.00116,224.8
2AZNAstraZenecaFTSE 1007,800.00102,358.5
3RDSA+RDSBRoyal Dutch ShellFTSE 1001,304.20 / 1,268.40100,555.0
4HSBAHSBC HoldingsFTSE 100406.1082,710.5
5GSKGlaxoSmithKlineFTSE 1001,381.0069,289.8
6DGEDiageoFTSE 1002,926.5068,407.2
7RIORio TintoFTSE 1004,997.5062,303.8
8BATSBritish American TobaccoFTSE 1002,660.5061,038.0
9BP.BPFTSE 100255.0551,684.3
10RB.Reckitt Benckiser GroupFTSE 1006,448.0045,869.1
BNCBanco Santander SA225.9037,476.8
11BHPBHP GroupFTSE 1001,757.0037,107.8
12RELRELXFTSE 1001,758.0033,962.0
13VODVodafone GroupFTSE 100125.4433,657.7
14PRUPrudentialFTSE 1001,220.5031,842.1
15AALAnglo AmericanFTSE 1002,329.0031,745.9
16NG.National GridFTSE 100855.0030,097.6
17GLENGlencoreFTSE 100219.9529,306.8
18LSELondon Stock Exchange GroupFTSE 1007,990.0028,080.6
19LLOYLloyds Banking GroupFTSE 10038.2827,097.6
20CPGCompass GroupFTSE 1001,401.5025,000.7
21BARCBarclaysFTSE 100143.2424,853.4
22EXPNExperianFTSE 1002,677.0024,544.3
23CRHCRHFTSE 1002,994.0023,502.6
24TSCOTescoFTSE 100228.9022,417.3
25FLTRFlutter EntertainmentFTSE 10013,535.0020,957.5
26NWGNatWest GroupFTSE 100164.7519,979.4
27FERGFergusonFTSE 1008,572.0019,279.4
28ABFAssociated British FoodsFTSE 1002,177.0017,234.7
29OCDOOcado GroupFTSE 1002,201.0016,463.8
30BA.BAE SystemsFTSE 100509.2016,379.5
31SMTScottish Mortgage Investment TrustFTSE 1001,106.0016,176.1
32LGENLegal & General GroupFTSE 100265.8015,859.9
33STANStandard CharteredFTSE 100476.9015,051.8
34AHTAshtead GroupFTSE 1003,224.0014,485.3
35SSESSEFTSE 1001,369.5014,238.5
WPMWheaton Precious Metals Corp 3,027.5013,602.0
36SN.Smith & NephewFTSE 1001,507.5013,200.5
37AV.AvivaFTSE 100332.4013,055.8
38IMBImperial BrandsFTSE 1001,378.0013,041.5
39ANTOAntofagastaFTSE 1001,311.0012,924.6
40BT.ABT GroupFTSE 100123.0512,202.9
41JETJust Eat Takeaway.Com NVFTSE 1008,030.0011,942.2
42SGROSegroFTSE 100914.2010,887.7
43III3i GroupFTSE 1001,112.5010,826.0
44RR.Rolls-Royce GroupFTSE 100112.109,380.1
45WPPWPP GroupFTSE 100752.809,224.3
46SDRSchrodersFTSE 1003,262.009,215.2
47RTORentokil InitialFTSE 100492.109,125.2
48PSNPersimmonFTSE 1002,839.009,054.9
49ITRKIntertek GroupFTSE 1005,564.008,979.9
50NXTNextFTSE 1006,746.008,968.8
51IHGInterContinental Hotels GroupFTSE 1004,753.008,681.7
52ADMAdmiral GroupFTSE 1002,887.008,500.5
53HLMAHalmaFTSE 1002,228.008,458.5
54MNDIMondiFTSE 1001,713.508,320.0
55INFInformaFTSE 100549.208,249.7
56FRESFresnilloFTSE 1001,115.008,216.4
57IAGInternational Consolidated Airlines Group SAFTSE 100162.758,091.1
58SPXSpirax-Sarco EngineeringFTSE 10010,915.008,048.4
59MROMelrose IndustriesFTSE 100165.408,035.6
60CCHCoca-Cola HBC AGFTSE 1002,184.007,953.6
61BNZLBunzlFTSE 1002,360.007,950.8
62JD.JD Sports FashionFTSE 100809.007,873.5
63SKGSmurfit Kappa GroupFTSE 1003,282.007,829.8
64CRDACroda InternationalFTSE 1006,038.007,782.3
65POLYPolymetal InternationalFTSE 1001,635.507,716.4
66PHNXPhoenix Group HoldingsFTSE 100741.207,405.4
67BRBYBurberry GroupFTSE 1001,792.507,254.4
68HL.Hargreaves LansdownFTSE 1001,496.507,098.2
69RSARSA Insurance GroupFTSE 100676.807,002.3
70BDEVBarratt DevelopmentsFTSE 100655.806,678.1
S32South32 Ltd 134.346,510.1
71SGESage GroupFTSE 100588.006,423.3
THGTHG Holdings Ltd660.006,406.3
72WTBWhitbreadFTSE 1003,153.006,363.8
73SLAStandard Life AberdeenFTSE 100280.406,263.4
74UU.United Utilities GroupFTSE 100912.406,221.5
75BKGBerkeley Group HoldingsFTSE 1004,889.006,143.2
76GVCGVC HoldingsFTSE 1001,038.506,074.9
77TW.Taylor WimpeyFTSE 100166.056,051.6
78SMINSmiths GroupFTSE 1001,510.005,984.1
79KGFKingfisherFTSE 100281.805,946.4
80EVREvrazFTSE 100401.805,853.7
81STJSt James's PlaceFTSE 1001,070.005,745.7
82HIKHikma PharmaceuticalsFTSE 1002,481.005,718.6
83DCCDCCFTSE 1005,726.005,640.9
84SVTSevern TrentFTSE 1002,361.005,638.1
85RMVRightmoveFTSE 100645.405,635.0
86AUTOAuto Trader GroupFTSE 100568.605,492.5
87AVVAveva GroupFTSE 1003,181.005,137.7
88LANDLand Securities GroupFTSE 100689.605,113.2
89PSONPearsonFTSE 100665.005,007.2
90MNGM&GFTSE 100192.254,998.3
FTSE 100 automatic entry position
91AVSTAvastFTSE 100485.204,985.9
92ICPIntermediate Capital GroupFTSE 1001,664.004,895.2
93BMEB&M European Value Retail SAFTSE 100488.704,890.4
94PSHPershing Square Holdings LtdFTSE 2502,515.004,852.6
95SBRYSainsbury (J)FTSE 100216.104,805.3
96SMDSDS SmithFTSE 100344.504,729.1
ASCASOSFTSE AIM4,666.004,658.4
97BLNDBritish Land CoFTSE 100486.504,508.4
98WEIRWeir GroupFTSE 2501,709.504,438.1
99JMATJohnson MattheyFTSE 1002,283.004,418.4
100MRWMorrison (Wm) SupermarketsFTSE 100182.804,404.5
101UTGUNITE GroupFTSE 2501,056.004,204.4
102DLGDirect Line Insurance GroupFTSE 250304.704,123.5
103FCITF&C Investment TrustFTSE 250764.004,117.4
104RSWRenishawFTSE 2505,650.004,112.6
105CTECConvaTec GroupFTSE 250205.204,105.0
106ITVITVFTSE 250101.354,079.8
107PNNPennon GroupFTSE 100963.804,063.3
BOOBoohoo GroupFTSE AIM319.004,023.5
108HWDNHowden Joinery GroupFTSE 250663.803,963.5
109EZJeasyJetFTSE 250862.603,939.9
110WIZZWizz Air HoldingFTSE 2504,576.003,909.8
FTSE 100 automatic exit position
AUYYamana Gold Inc 395.003,762.9
111HSXHiscox LtdFTSE 2501,097.503,744.5
112BWYBellwayFTSE 2503,010.003,712.7
113ECMElectrocomponentsFTSE 250827.003,698.9
114DPHDechra PharmaceuticalsFTSE 2503,328.003,594.6
115GFSG4SFTSE 250229.003,553.2
116HSVHomeserveFTSE 1001,057.003,551.5
117DLNDerwent LondonFTSE 2503,164.003,542.0
118IWGIWGFTSE 250351.603,536.2
119TPKTravis PerkinsFTSE 2501,366.003,444.3
120HICLHICL InfrastructureFTSE 250173.603,362.3
HCMHutchison China Meditech LtdFTSE AIM456.003,318.3
121MGGTMeggittFTSE 250419.003,273.3
122AAFAirtel AfricaFTSE 25086.803,262.1
123RMGRoyal Mail GroupFTSE 250324.603,246.0
ABCAbcamFTSE AIM1,423.003,223.8
124GAWGames Workshop GroupFTSE 2509,790.003,199.1
125SXSSpectrisFTSE 2502,750.003,194.7
126ASHMAshmore GroupFTSE 250436.603,111.8
127RCPRIT Capital PartnersFTSE 2501,972.003,092.1
128KAZKAZ MineralsFTSE 250643.203,092.0
129TATETate & LyleFTSE 250653.803,062.5
130IGGIG Group HoldingsFTSE 250826.503,060.5
131TUITUI AGFTSE 250511.403,019.4
132IMIIMIFTSE 2501,108.003,016.1
133PCTPolar Capital Technology TrustFTSE 2502,185.003,000.3
134ATSTAlliance TrustFTSE 250896.002,898.7
135MNKSMonks Investment TrustFTSE 2501,282.002,882.4
FEVRFevertree DrinksFTSE AIM2,460.002,866.3
136BBOXTritax Big Box REITFTSE 250166.102,835.3
137WMHWilliam HillFTSE 250269.002,823.1
138INPPInternational Public Partnership LtdFTSE 250173.002,793.9
139GNSGenusFTSE 2504,220.002,755.4
1403IN3i Infrastructure LtdFTSE 250300.502,678.8
141QLTQuilterFTSE 250146.002,646.9
142CNACentricaFTSE 25045.282,643.8
143RORRotorkFTSE 250300.402,621.7
144MKSMarks & Spencer GroupFTSE 250132.752,593.1
JET2Jet2FTSE AIM1,443.002,580.1
145CCCComputacenterFTSE 2502,230.002,545.3
SFORS4 Capital478.002,539.2
146DNLMDunelm GroupFTSE 2501,243.002,514.4
147CCLCarnivalFTSE 2501,369.002,500.8
148DPLMDiplomaFTSE 2502,148.002,432.4
149INCHInchcapeFTSE 250614.502,416.7
150UKWGreencoat UK WindFTSE 250130.402,378.3
151CSPCountryside PropertiesFTSE 250444.002,329.3
152BEZBeazleyFTSE 250380.602,317.3
153TRNTrainlineFTSE 250480.802,311.1
154FRASFrasers GroupFTSE 250440.002,285.1
155HASHaysFTSE 250134.302,253.2
156SCTSoftcatFTSE 2501,131.002,247.1
157TRIGThe Renewables Infrastructure Group LtdFTSE 250128.402,233.3
RWSRWS HoldingsFTSE AIM573.002,226.3
158TEMTempleton Emerging Markets Investment TrustFTSE 250925.002,196.2
159BVICBritvicFTSE 250816.502,179.1
ITMITM PowerFTSE AIM390.002,147.6
160GFTUGrafton GroupFTSE 250899.502,146.5
161WWHWorldwide Healthcare TrustFTSE 2503,620.002,136.6
162WG.Wood Group (John)FTSE 250307.502,106.2
163MDCMediclinic InternationalFTSE 250285.602,105.6
164PETSPets at Home GroupFTSE 250418.802,094.0
165SHBShaftesburyFTSE 250540.502,076.4
166SIGSignature AviationFTSE 250246.302,067.9
167SSONSmithson Investment TrustFTSE 2501,604.002,062.4
168CBGClose Brothers GroupFTSE 2501,354.002,049.0
169VMUKVirgin Money UKFTSE 250141.752,038.3
170N91Ninety OneFTSE 250220.802,037.4
171LMPLondonmetric PropertyFTSE 250224.002,034.7
172AGRAssuraFTSE 25075.902,020.6
173BYGBig Yellow GroupFTSE 2501,145.002,012.6
174SMWHWH SmithFTSE 2501,516.001,983.9
175VTYVistry GroupFTSE 250892.001,982.1
176UDGUDG HealthcareFTSE 250788.001,978.3
177RDWRedrowFTSE 250557.501,963.5
178FCSSFidelity China Special SituationFTSE 250380.001,959.0
179GRIGraingerFTSE 250289.601,951.2
180PHPPrimary Health PropertiesFTSE 250145.201,909.6
181FGTFinsbury Growth & Income TrustFTSE 250860.001,872.7
182CWKCranswickFTSE 2503,528.001,853.5
183LRELancashire Holdings LtdFTSE 250763.001,850.4
184SYNTSynthomerFTSE 250433.001,839.6
185SSPGSSP GroupFTSE 250341.801,837.5
186MRCMercantile Investment TrustFTSE 250229.501,816.5
187BBYBalfour BeattyFTSE 250262.801,813.3
188EMGMan GroupFTSE 250122.451,810.9
189GRGGreggsFTSE 2501,760.001,783.7
190SEQISequoia Economic Infrastructure Income Fund LtdFTSE 250107.201,775.6
DATAGlobalData 1,500.001,774.6
191VCTVictrexFTSE 2502,044.001,770.1
192BABBabcock International GroupFTSE 250350.001,769.6
193FUTRFutureFTSE 2501,800.001,764.3
KWSKeywords StudiosFTSE AIM2,380.001,760.3
194AJBAJ BellFTSE 250429.001,759.6
195OSBOneSavings BankFTSE 250391.601,747.5
196WTANWitan Investment TrustFTSE 250211.001,734.0
197QQ.QinetiQ GroupFTSE 250299.201,718.2
BURBurford Capital LtdFTSE AIM765.501,713.7
198GPORGreat Portland EstatesFTSE 250669.201,698.9
199SYNCSyncona LtdFTSE 250253.001,681.4
200CLDNCaledonia InvestmentsFTSE 2503,035.001,680.6
GBGGB GroupFTSE AIM856.001,673.3
201PLUSPlus500 LtdFTSE 2501,586.001,670.4
202SAFESafestore HoldingsFTSE 250791.501,665.6
203AO.AO WorldFTSE 250346.501,658.1
204IHPIntegraFin HoldingsFTSE 250500.001,656.6
205RHIMRHI Magnesita NVFTSE 2503,330.001,634.3
206JLGJohn Laing GroupFTSE 250322.201,589.3
207SPTSpirent CommunicationsFTSE 250258.001,578.3
DMGTDaily Mail and General Trust730.001,536.3
208NETWNetwork International HoldingsFTSE 250278.401,531.2
GAMAGamma CommunicationsFTSE AIM1,595.001,521.3
209ULEUltra Electronics HoldingsFTSE 2502,130.001,513.7
210AGKAggrekoFTSE 250587.501,504.8
211KNOSKainos Group LtdFTSE 2501,226.001,499.8
212JMGJPMorgan Emerging Markets Inv TrustFTSE 250125.801,497.1
213CTYCity of London Investment TrustFTSE 250359.001,494.9
CWRCeres Power HoldingsFTSE AIM856.001,467.4
BREEBreedon GroupFTSE AIM86.401,458.0
214SRPSerco GroupFTSE 250117.801,452.9
215MSLHMarshallsFTSE 250726.001,452.4
216HVPEHarbourvest Global Private Equity LtdFTSE 2501,810.001,445.5
217DOMDomino's Pizza GroupFTSE 250312.001,442.2
218NEXNational Express GroupFTSE 250234.601,440.6
219AVONAvon RubberFTSE 2504,625.001,434.8
220MYIMurray International TrustFTSE 2501,104.001,425.5
221JUPJupiter Fund ManagementFTSE 250257.001,421.4
222ASCLAscentialFTSE 250352.201,418.6
223JDWWetherspoon (JD)FTSE 2501,175.001,414.5
224HTWSHelios TowersFTSE 250141.201,412.0
225PAGEPageGroupFTSE 250428.601,408.5
226BOYBodycoteFTSE 250729.501,396.7
227BNKRBankers Investment TrustFTSE 2501,080.001,392.7
228CEYCentaminFTSE 250119.651,383.1
229SVSSavillsFTSE 250963.501,378.4
230INVPInvestecFTSE 250197.601,375.5
PRSMBlue Prism GroupFTSE AIM1,456.001,371.6
231VSVSVesuviusFTSE 250504.001,366.9
232MONYMoneysupermarket.com GroupFTSE 250254.201,364.2
233DC.Dixons CarphoneFTSE 250115.301,344.9
234AMLAston Martin Lagonda Global HoldingsFTSE 25073.001,331.5
235FXPOFerrexpoFTSE 250225.401,326.8
236HRIHerald Investment TrustFTSE 2501,998.001,324.5
237PNLPersonal Assets TrustFTSE 25045,200.001,322.4
238GLOContourGlobalFTSE 250198.801,321.7
239WKPWorkspace GroupFTSE 250726.001,314.8
240DRXDrax GroupFTSE 250330.601,312.2
241ENOGEnergeanFTSE 250722.401,279.3
242TCAPTP ICAPFTSE 250226.601,276.5
243PINPantheon InternationalFTSE 2502,325.001,257.6
BWOBarloworld Ltd 590.001,254.9
244TRYTR Property Investment TrustFTSE 250395.001,253.5
245SONG+SONCHipgnosis Songs Fund LtdFTSE 250123.001,243.0
246HGTHgCapital TrustFTSE 250303.001,237.5
247GYSGamesys GroupFTSE 2501,116.001,213.7
248MCROMicro Focus InternationalFTSE 250356.401,193.0
249CAPCCapital & Counties PropertiesFTSE 250139.801,189.8
250PTECPlaytechFTSE 250395.801,184.7
251HOCHochschild MiningFTSE 250229.801,180.9
252WOSGWatches Of Switzerland GroupFTSE 250493.001,180.5
253PLPPolypipe GroupFTSE 250516.001,176.3
254TIFSTI Fluid SystemsFTSE 250222.501,157.6
255CMCXCMC MarketsFTSE 250398.001,157.1
256VEILVietnam Enterprise Investments LtdFTSE 250530.001,152.4
257POGPetropavlovskFTSE 25029.401,150.4
258JAMJPMorgan American Investment TrustFTSE 250572.001,150.2
259FDMFDM Group HoldingsFTSE 2501,050.001,146.5
260TEPTelecom plusFTSE 2501,448.001,146.4
261JFJJPMorgan Japanese Investment TrustFTSE 250714.001,143.6
262FEVFidelity European TrustFTSE 250276.001,135.6
263EWIEdinburgh Worldwide Investment TrustFTSE 250326.501,130.6
264ERMEuromoney Institutional InvestorFTSE 2501,032.001,127.9
265ATTAllianz Technology TrustFTSE 2502,760.001,127.2
LTGLearning Technologies GroupFTSE AIM151.701,119.9
266TALKTalkTalk Telecom GroupFTSE 25096.401,105.0
267BBGIBilfinger Berger Global Infrastructure SICAV SAFTSE 250174.801,103.3
268VVOVivo EnergyFTSE 25087.001,101.5
269PAGParagon Banking GroupFTSE 250428.001,097.7
GGPGreatland GoldFTSE AIM28.001,084.4
EUAEurasia MiningFTSE AIM39.001,075.9
270OXIGOxford InstrumentsFTSE 2501,868.001,073.1
271ASLAberforth Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 2501,204.001,069.4
TM17Team17 GroupFTSE AIM808.001,062.3
272IEMImpax Environmental MarketsFTSE 250425.001,062.0
JHDJames HalsteadFTSE AIM468.001,049.2
273HILSHill & Smith HoldingsFTSE 2501,318.001,047.4
274CLSNCalisenFTSE 250190.501,043.9
275GSSGenesis Emerging Markets Fund LtdFTSE 250847.001,028.8
CVSGCVS GroupFTSE AIM1,428.001,009.0
276888888 HoldingsFTSE 250272.501,004.8
277SDPSchroder AsiaPacific FundFTSE 250592.00990.5
YOUYouGovFTSE AIM910.00987.8
278MABMitchells & ButlersFTSE 250230.00987.2
279PZCPZ CussonsFTSE 250228.50979.6
FDEVFrontier DevelopmentsFTSE AIM2,510.00976.7
280GCPGCP Infrastructure Investments LtdFTSE 250111.00976.4
281CNECairn EnergyFTSE 250164.50969.8
SIRSecure Income REITFTSE AIM295.00955.9
282MUTMurray Income TrustFTSE 250816.00955.1
283COACoats GroupFTSE 25066.00954.4
284SRESirius Real Estate LtdFTSE 25090.80949.2
285EDINEdinburgh Investment TrustFTSE 250546.00947.2
286IPOIP GroupFTSE 25089.10946.6
287BGFDBaillie Gifford Japan TrustFTSE 2501,020.00937.0
288UKCMUK Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 25071.50929.1
289ESNTEssentraFTSE 250307.20926.8
290XPPXP Power LtdFTSE 2504,690.00920.9
GROWDraper EspritFTSE AIM650.00903.7
291HFGHilton Food GroupFTSE 2501,100.00901.1
292HMSOHammersonFTSE Small Cap23.49900.0
293APAXAPAX Global Alpha LtdFTSE 250182.60896.8
294RATRathbone BrothersFTSE 2501,554.00891.9
295AGTAVI Global TrustFTSE 250829.00879.3
296CLICLS HoldingsFTSE 250215.00875.9
CLINClinigen GroupFTSE AIM655.00871.3
OTV2Octopus Titan VCT 85.00864.0
297LIOLiontrust Asset ManagementFTSE 2501,410.00859.4
298CINECineworld GroupFTSE 25062.00851.1
299SNNSanne GroupFTSE 250576.00844.0
300IBSTIbstockFTSE 250206.00843.7
301BRWBrewin Dolphin HoldingsFTSE 250278.00843.0
302PRTCPuretech HealthFTSE 250294.00839.8
303SMPSt Modwen PropertiesFTSE 250376.00835.4
304BGSCBMO Global Smaller CompaniesFTSE 250140.60832.3
305BBHBB Healthcare TrustFTSE 250174.00826.7
306MGAMMorgan Advanced MaterialsFTSE 250289.50826.1
307JEOEuropean Opportunities TrustFTSE 250728.00819.7
308CRSTCrest Nicholson Holdings LtdFTSE 250316.20812.4
309BRWMBlackRock World Mining TrustFTSE 250467.50811.6
310USABaillie Gifford US Growth TrustFTSE 250290.00792.8
FDPFirst DerivativesFTSE AIM2,870.00792.5
311CKNClarksonFTSE 2502,600.00789.8
IPXIMPAX Asset Management GroupFTSE AIM600.00782.5
312DGOCDiversified Gas & OilFTSE 250110.20779.4
313CPICapitaFTSE 25046.07768.9
CDMCodemasters Group HoldingsFTSE AIM503.00766.6
314FGPFirstGroupFTSE 25061.85755.0
315PFGProvident FinancialFTSE 250296.40751.7
316HSLHenderson Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE 2501,006.00751.5
317BRSCBlackRock Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 2501,538.00751.0
318JESCJPMorgan European Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 250470.00749.5
DALDalata Hotel Group Ltd336.00748.4
SOLGSolGold35.90743.9
319LWDBLaw Debenture CorpFTSE 250627.00740.9
320PFDPremier FoodsFTSE 25087.10740.2
321BGSBaillie Gifford Shin NipponFTSE 250264.50739.5
SMSSmart Metering SystemsFTSE AIM650.00734.0
322INDVIndiviorFTSE 25099.75731.7
PEYSPrincess Private Equity Holding Ltd 1,042.50720.9
323CHGChemring GroupFTSE 250255.00718.8
JPEJPMorgan Elect900.00717.6
324FOUR4imprint GroupFTSE 2502,550.00716.2
325RNKRank GroupFTSE 250152.60714.8
FTSE 250 automatic entry position
VCPVictoriaFTSE AIM610.00712.8
SUPRSupermarket Income Reit107.00712.5
326CCRC&C GroupFTSE 250228.50711.1
327OXBOxford BioMedicaFTSE 250864.00709.6
328SAINScottish American Investment CoFTSE 250452.00708.6
329ELMElementisFTSE Small Cap119.90696.4
330BIFFBiffaFTSE 250228.00690.8
331TBCGTBC Bank GroupFTSE 2501,250.00689.4
332JTCJTCFTSE 250560.00686.1
333FSVFidelity Special ValuesFTSE 250235.50682.2
334DIGSGCP Student LivingFTSE 250148.00673.4
335SOISchroder Oriental Income Fund LtdFTSE 250249.00673.0
336VECVectura GroupFTSE 250112.60671.8
337VOFVinaCapital Vietnam Opportunity Fund LtdFTSE 250382.50660.9
338MGNSMorgan SindallFTSE 2501,426.00657.0
339TMPLTemple Bar Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap980.00655.4
340SBRESabre Insurance GroupFTSE 250261.50653.8
341GNCGreencore GroupFTSE 250124.00652.9
342CSHCivitas Social HousingFTSE 250104.20647.8
343ACIAlternative Credit InvestmentsFTSE 250876.00643.6
344JLENJLEN Environmental Assets Group LtdFTSE 250116.00634.2
345ICGTICG Enterprise TrustFTSE 250916.00629.9
346MCSMcCarthy & StoneFTSE Small Cap116.80628.1
347NESFNextEnergy Solar Fund LtdFTSE 250107.00625.9
348LXILXI REITFTSE 250120.00625.7
EMISEMIS GroupFTSE AIM988.00625.5
349FSFLForesight Solar Fund LtdFTSE 250103.00625.2
350DGNAsia Dragon TrustFTSE Small Cap494.00623.8
351REDDRedde NorthgateFTSE Small Cap251.50618.9
352OTBOn The Beach GroupFTSE Small Cap392.50617.6
CRWCranewareFTSE AIM2,300.00617.0
POLRPolar Capital HoldingsFTSE AIM626.00616.7
353TYMNTymanFTSE Small Cap321.50616.6
354MERIMerian Chrysalis Investment Co LtdFTSE Small Cap153.50615.4
JSGJohnson Service GroupFTSE AIM136.00603.8
355TRGTR European Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap1,200.00601.3
356BIOGBiotech Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap1,508.00598.5
IGRIG Design GroupFTSE AIM619.00596.5
357BCPTBMO Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 25074.50595.5
358SLSStandard Life UK Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap594.00593.8
359THRGBlackrock Throgmorton TrustFTSE Small Cap700.00587.2
360BAGBarr (AG)FTSE Small Cap524.00587.0
361JUSTJust GroupFTSE 25056.70586.9
YNGNYoung & Co's BreweryFTSE AIM760.00582.4
YNGAYoung & Co's BreweryFTSE AIM1,180.00582.4
362DFSDFS FurnitureFTSE Small Cap225.50575.9
363SEITSDCL Energy Efficiency Income TrustFTSE Small Cap108.00568.2
364NCCNCC GroupFTSE Small Cap203.00566.5
365BGEOBank of Georgia GroupFTSE Small Cap1,190.00565.7
366CGTCapital Gearing TrustFTSE Small Cap4,620.00565.1
TUNEFocusriteFTSE AIM965.00560.8
367PFCPetrofac LtdFTSE 250161.40558.3
IQEIQEFTSE AIM69.40555.3
368PPHPPHE Hotel Group LtdFTSE Small Cap1,300.00552.0
369SPISpire Healthcare GroupFTSE Small Cap137.40551.1
370HFDHalfords GroupFTSE Small Cap275.00547.6
NCYTNovacyt SAFTSE AIM775.00547.4
371FORTForterraFTSE Small Cap239.00546.5
372JGGIJPMorgan Global Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap382.00544.4
373SLPEStandard Life Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap351.00539.6
CTHCareTech HoldingsFTSE AIM475.00537.6
374TFIFTwentyFour Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap105.50536.5
375DSCVDiscoverie GroupFTSE Small Cap598.00534.9
FTSE 250 automatic exit position
KOSKosmos Energy Ltd131.00531.1
376GOCOGoCo GroupFTSE Small Cap125.20527.9
AMSAdvanced Medical Solutions GroupFTSE AIM243.50524.4
IBPOIenergizer LtdFTSE AIM275.00522.9
377SCINScottish Investment TrustFTSE 250712.00521.5
378BHMGBH Macro LtdFTSE Small Cap3,500.00519.8
379THRLTarget Healthcare REIT LtdFTSE Small Cap113.60519.7
380NBPENB Private Equity Partners LtdFTSE Small Cap1,060.00517.2
PURPure Gold Mining Inc 131.00512.1
381JIIJPMorgan Indian Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap650.00509.5
382MRCHMerchants TrustFTSE Small Cap426.50507.1
383UANCUrban & CivicFTSE Small Cap345.00500.9
384CLGClipper Logistics Group LtdFTSE Small Cap490.00498.3
AFXAlpha FX GroupFTSE AIM1,240.00497.5
385BGEUBaillie Gifford European Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap1,355.00490.8
OCIOakley Capital Investments Ltd257.50490.7
HOTCHotel Chocolat Group LtdFTSE AIM390.00489.5
386STCKStock Spirits GroupFTSE Small Cap243.00486.0
TOTTotal Produce 125.00485.7
387PHIPacific Horizon Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap730.00485.2
SUMOSumo GroupFTSE AIM286.00484.2
IDEAIdeagenFTSE AIM211.00484.1
PPSProton Motor Power SystemsFTSE AIM66.00482.9
388FSJFisher (James) & SonsFTSE 250957.00481.9
389BSIFBluefield Solar Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap130.00481.6
RSGResolute Mining Ltd43.13475.6
390KLRKeller GroupFTSE Small Cap657.00474.4
391MTOMitie GroupFTSE Small Cap40.50474.3
KETLStrix GroupFTSE AIM233.00470.8
392BAKKBakkavor GroupFTSE Small Cap81.00469.3
393FANVolution GroupFTSE Small Cap236.00467.6
WJGWatkin JonesFTSE AIM179.80460.6
394HLCLHelicalFTSE Small Cap379.00459.6
395ATRSchroder Asian Total Return Investment CompanyFTSE Small Cap470.00459.3
RSTRestoreFTSE AIM365.00458.6
NFCNext Fifteen Communications GroupFTSE AIM504.00458.5
396NASNorth Atlantic Smaller Companies Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap3,230.00457.4
397JCGIJPMorgan China Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap624.00453.7
398ESPEmpiric Student PropertyFTSE Small Cap75.20453.6
399HFELHenderson Far East Income LtdFTSE Small Cap320.00452.8
400RICARuffer Investment Company LtdFTSE Small Cap248.00448.4
TRMRTremor International LtdFTSE AIM335.00446.1
NICLNicholsFTSE AIM1,205.00445.5
401JAGIJPMorgan Asia Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap472.00444.1
WHRWarehouse REITFTSE AIM116.00440.0
MTVWMountview Estates11,250.00438.6
ERGOErgomedFTSE AIM895.00436.0
402UEMUtilico Emerging Markets LtdFTSE Small Cap194.50435.3
403MARSMarston'sFTSE Small Cap65.65433.5
WINENaked WinesFTSE AIM590.00431.5
EBOXTritax Eurobox101.00427.0
404CSNChesnaraFTSE Small Cap283.00424.7
405BRGEBlackRock Greater Europe Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap502.00423.3
406RCHReachFTSE Small Cap141.00422.0
407TETTreattFTSE Small Cap698.00420.0
408PCTNPicton Property Income LtdFTSE Small Cap76.60419.5
PAFPan African ResourcesFTSE AIM21.70418.4
409SOHOTriple Point Social Housing REITFTSE Small Cap103.50416.9
410DIGDunedin Income Growth Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap281.00416.4
RQIHRandall & Quilter Investment HoldingsFTSE AIM185.50416.0
DOTDDotdigital GroupFTSE AIM139.00415.0
411PAYPayPointFTSE Small Cap605.00414.2
412EQNEquiniti GroupFTSE Small Cap113.00411.9
ABDPAB DynamicsFTSE AIM1,810.00408.8
VLXVolex GroupFTSE AIM268.00408.0
413STEMSThreeFTSE Small Cap307.00407.9
414TLWTullow OilFTSE Small Cap28.88407.7
415RTNRestaurant GroupFTSE Small Cap68.90406.4
KAPEKape TechnologiesFTSE AIM194.00404.1
RNWHRenew HoldingsFTSE AIM514.00403.8
416JEMIJPMorgan Global Emerging Markets Income TrustFTSE Small Cap135.50402.8
MIDWMidwich GroupFTSE AIM454.00402.3
417GLEMJ GleesonFTSE Small Cap690.00402.0
418VTCVitec GroupFTSE Small Cap880.00401.4
APGNApplegreenFTSE AIM330.00398.2
MAB1Mortgage Advice Bureau Holdings LtdFTSE AIM750.00398.0
419GABIGCP Asset Backed Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap89.80396.5
420EATEuropean Assets Trust NVFTSE Small Cap110.00396.1
421SHISIGFTSE Small Cap33.38394.4
APHAlliance PharmaFTSE AIM73.60391.8
422ALFAAlfa Financial Software HoldingsFTSE Small Cap130.00390.0
CGICanadian General Investments Ltd1,835.00388.1
TFWThorpe (F W)FTSE AIM329.00383.4
GRIDGresham House Energy Storage Fund110.00383.4
ORITOctopus Renewables Infrastructure Trust 109.50383.3
BMKBenchmark HoldingsFTSE AIM57.25382.4
SHEDUrban Logistics REITFTSE AIM149.00380.0
423SWEFStarwood European Real Estate Finance LtdFTSE Small Cap92.00379.1
424LUCELucecoFTSE Small Cap235.50378.7
CAMLCentral Asia MetalsFTSE AIM215.00378.5
425BHGGBH Global LtdFTSE Small Cap1,885.00376.6
STPStenprop Ltd133.00376.4
426BVCBATM Advanced Communications LtdFTSE Small Cap84.80373.4
427AAIFAberdeen Asian Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap210.00370.0
428CREICustodian ReitFTSE Small Cap87.80368.8
429MWYMid Wynd International Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap700.00368.7
GENLGenel Energy 132.60368.2
430PACPacific Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap304.00367.7
431GYMThe Gym GroupFTSE Small Cap221.50367.5
432SDYSpeedy HireFTSE Small Cap69.20364.7
433DTYDignityFTSE Small Cap727.00363.6
INDIIndus Gas Ltd 198.50363.2
434TTGTT ElectronicsFTSE Small Cap220.00361.3
JDGJudges ScientificFTSE AIM5,740.00361.3
435BUTBrunner Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap846.00361.2
436SAGASagaFTSE Small Cap258.60361.0
437GOGGo-Ahead GroupFTSE Small Cap835.00360.5
NUMNumis CorporationFTSE AIM342.00357.9
438RDIRDI REITFTSE Small Cap94.10357.9
KGHKnights Group HoldingsFTSE AIM435.00357.3
439AASAberdeen Standard Asia FocusFTSE Small Cap1,100.00354.8
440JCHJPMorgan Claverhouse Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap604.00353.9
BOKUBoku IncFTSE AIM122.50352.0
SLNSilence TherapeuticsFTSE AIM424.00351.6
441RWARobert WaltersFTSE Small Cap460.00349.9
RENXRenalytix AIFTSE AIM485.00349.3
442BOOTBoot (Henry)FTSE Small Cap260.00346.3
443IHRImpact Healthcare REITFTSE Small Cap108.50346.1
IOMIomart GroupFTSE AIM315.00343.9
444SGCStagecoach GroupFTSE Small Cap62.45343.8
BHGUBH Global Ltd $19.60343.6
MRLMarlowe Holdings LtdFTSE AIM570.00343.5
445HWGHarworth GroupFTSE Small Cap106.00341.7
446NAITNorth American Income TrustFTSE Small Cap238.00340.9
MPEM.P. Evans GroupFTSE AIM625.00340.6
447FEETFundsmith Emerging Equities TrustFTSE Small Cap1,275.00339.7
448HONYHoneycomb Investment Trust935.00335.6
449DIVIDiverse Income TrustFTSE Small Cap93.40334.4
450JETG+JETIJPMorgan European Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap294.00 / 130.00334.3
SEPLSEPLAT Petroleum Development Co57.00332.5
IMOIMImobile LtdFTSE AIM402.50331.9
451SNRSeniorFTSE Small Cap78.95331.1
452RGLRegional REIT LtdFTSE Small Cap76.40329.7
453ABDAberdeen New Dawn Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap300.00328.8
AVCTAvacta GroupFTSE AIM128.00323.4
AMYTAmryt PharmaFTSE AIM197.00320.7
454BGUKBaillie Gifford UK Growth FundFTSE Small Cap213.00320.6
455ARWArrow Global GroupFTSE Small Cap180.20319.5
456WINWincantonFTSE Small Cap256.00318.8
457IBTInternational Biotechnology TrustFTSE Small Cap828.00318.3
458KMRKenmare ResourcesFTSE Small Cap290.00318.2
459LWILowland Investment CoFTSE Small Cap1,170.00316.1
MXCTMaxcyte IncFTSE AIM408.00314.8
460RECIReal Estate Credit Investment PCC LtdFTSE Small Cap137.00314.2
GHHGooch & HousegoFTSE AIM1,250.00313.0
461BOWLHollywood Bowl GroupFTSE Small Cap197.00310.3
462PSDLPhoenix Spree Deutschland LtdFTSE Small Cap318.00309.2
SQZSerica EnergyFTSE AIM115.00307.9
AEMCAberdeen Emerging Markets Investment Company Ltd667.50306.8
463DLARDe La RueFTSE Small Cap157.20306.5
464ADIGAberdeen Diversified Income & Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap96.40306.0
465HTGHuntingFTSE Small Cap185.00305.1
ATYMAtalaya MiningFTSE AIM222.00304.9
466HEADHeadlam GroupFTSE Small Cap359.00304.8
467BCIBMO Capital and Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap284.00303.1
468HNEHenderson EuroTrustFTSE Small Cap1,425.00301.9
469HEFTHenderson European Focus TrustFTSE Small Cap1,400.00299.4
AERSAquila European Renewables Income Fund94.50299.3
SCPAScapa GroupFTSE AIM159.00298.6
EKFEKF Diagnostics HoldingsFTSE AIM65.50298.0
470VP.VpFTSE Small Cap740.00297.1
471FASFidelity Asian ValuesFTSE Small Cap403.00296.8
472FCHFunding Circle HoldingsFTSE Small Cap84.80296.5
HZDHorizon Discovery GroupFTSE AIM187.00295.9
473FJVFidelity Japan TrustFTSE Small Cap225.00294.1
474JPSJPMorgan Fleming Japanese Smaller Cos Inv TrFTSE Small Cap538.00293.3
475MNPMartin Currie Global Portfolio TrustFTSE Small Cap358.00292.7
476HINTHenderson International Income TrustFTSE Small Cap149.25292.5
OCNOcean Wilson Holdings820.00290.0
TI1Trian Investors 1 Ltd108.00289.3
477ANIIAberdeen New India Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap492.00288.1
BGLPBlackstone / GSO Loan Financing Ltd60.00288.0
478IITIndependent Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap530.00287.7
479PCGHPolar Capital Global Healthcare Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap236.00286.2
480DWFDWF Group LtdFTSE Small Cap87.90285.3
481SSTScottish Oriental Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap964.00280.7
CPSCPL ResourcesFTSE AIM1,010.00280.2
482RWIRenewiFTSE Small Cap34.60276.8
483MOTRMotorpoint GroupFTSE Small Cap305.00275.1
484JRSJPMorgan Russian SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap622.00272.4
485BRFIBlackrock Frontiers Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap112.50271.4
BRKBrooks Macdonald GroupFTSE AIM1,660.00267.8
486LSLLSL Property ServicesFTSE Small Cap257.00267.7
TCMTelit CommunicationsFTSE AIM201.00267.4
487DVODevroFTSE Small Cap160.00267.1
CREOCreo Medical GroupFTSE AIM168.00265.3
488LTILindsell Train Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap131,250.00262.5
489TEDTed BakerFTSE Small Cap141.00260.3
490HYVEHyve GroupFTSE Small Cap98.00259.8
JSEJadestone Energy IncFTSE AIM56.00258.2
491ASLIAberdeen Standard European Logistics IncomeFTSE Small Cap105.50257.9
492HOMEHome Reit107.00257.4
493JMFJPMorgan Mid Cap Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap1,090.00256.6
494BGCGBaillie Gifford China Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap514.00254.9
495GDWNGoodwinFTSE Small Cap3,450.00254.0
496APTDAptitude Software GroupFTSE Small Cap450.00253.7
GHEGresham HouseFTSE AIM787.50252.7
LSCLondon SecurityFTSE AIM2,050.00251.4
497XPSXPS Pensions GroupFTSE Small Cap122.50251.2
498TIGTTroy Income & Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap72.20250.3
499MTEMontanaro European Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap1,495.00250.2
CHRTCohortFTSE AIM610.00249.9
500JMIJPMorgan Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap319.50249.4
501PRVPorvairFTSE Small Cap536.00246.9
WANDWANdiscoFTSE AIM468.00246.1
ECELEurocell221.00244.9
AFMAlpha Financial Markets ConsultingFTSE AIM228.00242.9
ASYAndrews Sykes GroupFTSE AIM572.50241.4
AFCAFC EnergyFTSE AIM35.50240.0
ZEGZegona Communications109.00238.7
502SJGSchroder Japan Growth FundFTSE Small Cap191.00238.0
503AEPAnglo-Eastern PlantationsFTSE Small Cap599.00237.4
FRPFRP Advisory GroupFTSE AIM99.00237.2
504SUPPSchroder UK Public Private TrustFTSE Small Cap26.00236.2
505NRRNewRiver REITFTSE Small Cap76.40236.0
506SLIStandard Life Investments Property Inc Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap57.60234.4
THSTharisa87.00233.6
507CGEOGeorgia CapitalFTSE Small Cap486.50233.1
TXPTouchstone Exploration IncFTSE AIM111.50232.7
508MNLManchester & London Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap640.00231.3
ADT1Adriatic Metals 125.00228.2
509JUSCJPMorgan US Smaller Companies ITFTSE Small Cap389.00227.4
LGRSLoungersFTSE AIM222.00227.3
TSTLTristelFTSE AIM488.00227.0
510IATInvesco Asia TrustFTSE Small Cap338.50226.3
511BPETBMO Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap306.00226.3
512SDRYSuperdryFTSE Small Cap273.60224.4
PURPPurplebricks GroupFTSE AIM73.00224.0
ASAIASA International Group223.00223.0
513FSTAFuller Smith & TurnerFTSE Small Cap686.00221.9
IDOXIDOXFTSE AIM49.50219.6
PANRPantheon ResourcesFTSE AIM37.90218.5
PMIPremier Miton GroupFTSE AIM138.00217.9
514NCYFCQS New City High Yield Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap50.20217.6
515SUSS & UFTSE Small Cap1,785.00216.6
516CLIGCity of London Investment GroupFTSE Small Cap424.00214.9
ARIXArix Bioscience157.50213.6
517MTUMontanaro UK Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap127.25213.0
518RCDORicardoFTSE Small Cap340.00211.5
CNICCentralNic GroupFTSE AIM90.25210.9
519BMYBloomsbury PublishingFTSE Small Cap258.00210.6
BVXPBioventixFTSE AIM4,035.00210.2
520STUStudio Retail GroupFTSE Small Cap243.00210.1
521SFRSeverfieldFTSE Small Cap68.20209.8
522SCPSchroder UK Mid & Small Cap FundFTSE Small Cap598.00209.7
523MTROMetro BankFTSE Small Cap121.40209.3
524VSLVPC Specialty Lending InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap73.60209.3
SEESeeing Machines LtdFTSE AIM5.60209.3
525STSSecurities Trust of ScotlandFTSE Small Cap201.00209.1
AUGAugeanFTSE AIM200.00209.1
526JARAJPMorgan Global Core Real Assets LtdFTSE Small Cap100.00208.8
SLPSylvania Platinum LtdFTSE AIM76.60208.7
527PHTMPhoto-Me InternationalFTSE Small Cap55.00207.9
MTWMattioli WoodsFTSE AIM737.50206.6
TKOTaseko Mines Ltd 75.00206.3
528RPSRPS GroupFTSE Small Cap74.90206.3
529TRITrifastFTSE Small Cap151.50205.9
530AA.AAFTSE Small Cap32.90204.7
531AUGMAugmentum FintechFTSE Small Cap144.50202.6
532NBMINB Global Monthly Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap80.40198.7
AXSAccsys TechnologiesFTSE AIM120.00197.1
533IPFInternational Personal FinanceFTSE Small Cap88.10197.1
MCONMincon GroupFTSE AIM92.50195.8
534ENQEnQuestFTSE Small Cap11.54195.7
GKPGulf Keystone Petroleum Ltd92.90195.4
CAMCamelliaFTSE AIM7,075.00195.4
535RSERiverstone Energy LtdFTSE Small Cap289.00195.1
536SMIFTwentyFour Select Monthly Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap87.00193.3
RCNRedcentricFTSE AIM123.50192.2
537PDGPendragonFTSE Small Cap13.74191.9
538ZTFZotefoamsFTSE Small Cap394.50191.8
SENSSensyne HealthFTSE AIM148.50190.9
APFAnglo Pacific Group 105.00190.8
539SREISchroder Real Estate Investment Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap36.85190.0
540HHIHenderson High Income TrustFTSE Small Cap147.50189.7
BSEBase Resources LtdFTSE AIM16.00188.5
541PMOPremier OilFTSE Small Cap20.33188.2
SPECInspecs GroupFTSE AIM265.00187.7
542CMHYCity Merchants High Yield Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap183.75186.9
543CCJICC Japan Income & Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap137.75185.6
544SCFSchroder Income Growth FundFTSE Small Cap268.00185.0
545CCPGCVC Credit Partners European Opportunities LtdFTSE Small Cap93.80184.9
TILSTiziana Life SciencesFTSE AIM95.00184.9
GTLYGateley (Holdings)FTSE AIM157.00184.6
SBIZThe SimplyBiz GroupFTSE AIM190.50184.4
PEBBThe Pebble GroupFTSE AIM109.50183.4
546KITKeystone Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap290.00181.1
TRCSTracsisFTSE AIM620.00180.8
547MCKSMcKay SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap191.00180.2
LTHMLatham (James)FTSE AIM895.00178.1
548KCTKin and CartaFTSE Small Cap105.50177.9
JLPJubilee Metals GroupFTSE AIM8.40177.5
AMATAmati AIM VCT 165.50176.4
JOULJoules GroupFTSE AIM161.25174.8
549HDIVHenderson Diversified Income TrustFTSE Small Cap91.10174.3
QTXQuartix HoldingsFTSE AIM363.00174.1
550RM.RMFTSE Small Cap207.00173.6
BMDBaronsmead Second Venture Trust70.00173.2
551EGLEcofin Global Utilities And Infrustructure TrustFTSE Small Cap182.50172.5
552BWNGBrown (N) GroupFTSE Small Cap60.30172.3
STBSecure Trust Bank924.00172.1
553MERMears GroupFTSE Small Cap155.00171.3
554PCFTPolar Capital Global Financials TrustFTSE Small Cap137.75169.5
WKOFWeiss Korea Opportunity Fund LtdFTSE AIM206.00168.1
ECKEckohFTSE AIM66.00167.5
ORPHOpen OrphanFTSE AIM25.00167.0
YCAYellow CakeFTSE AIM198.00166.4
LOKLok'nStore GroupFTSE AIM560.00165.8
OIGOryx International Growth Fund Ltd 1,175.00165.1
SNGSynairgenFTSE AIM82.00163.9
SOMSomero Enterprises IncFTSE AIM290.00162.9
VTASVolta Finance Ltd 445.00162.8
555NXRNorcrosFTSE Small Cap202.00162.8
EAHEco Animal Health GroupFTSE AIM240.00162.1
556MNZSMenzies (John)FTSE Small Cap191.60161.5
557IPUInvesco Perpetual UK Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap476.50161.2
558ARRAurora Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap217.00159.5
UTLUIL Ltd185.00159.0
TAMTatton Asset ManagementFTSE AIM272.00157.5
559RAVRaven Property Group LtdFTSE Small Cap26.60157.3
560COSTCostain GroupFTSE Small Cap57.00156.7
BVTBaronsmead Venture Trust67.50156.0
ACRLAccrol Group HoldingsFTSE AIM50.00155.7
FTSE Small Cap entry level = 155.2
ANXAnexo GroupFTSE AIM133.50154.9
SHGShanta Gold LtdFTSE AIM14.80154.4
CGSCastings353.00154.0
561RESIResidential Secure IncomeFTSE Small Cap90.00153.9
BMNBushveld Minerals LtdFTSE AIM13.30153.3
PGRPhoenix Global Resources 5.50153.3
KEYSKeystone Law GroupFTSE AIM490.00153.2
GFMGriffin Mining LtdFTSE AIM88.50152.9
BLTGBlancco Technology GroupFTSE AIM202.00152.7
ACSOAccesso Technology GroupFTSE AIM370.00152.5
562ATSArtemis Alpha TrustFTSE Small Cap384.00152.0
CBPCurtis Banks GroupFTSE AIM228.00151.4
563STOBStobart Group LtdFTSE Small Cap24.00150.0
564IVIInvesco Income Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap256.00149.9
K3CK3 Capital GroupFTSE AIM218.00149.4
SO4Salt Lake Potash LtdFTSE AIM25.50149.3
G4MGear4music (Holdings)FTSE AIM710.00148.7
TRBTribal GroupFTSE AIM72.25148.6
565CARDCard FactoryFTSE Small Cap43.50148.6
566FOXTFoxtons GroupFTSE Small Cap44.60147.2
MULMulberry GroupFTSE AIM245.00147.2
567ASEIAberdeen Standard Equity Income TrustFTSE Small Cap304.00146.9
AAZAnglo Asian MiningFTSE AIM127.50145.9
HHVHargreave Hale AIM VCT 173.00145.8
INLInland HomesFTSE AIM63.50144.9
CGHChaarat Gold Holdings LtdFTSE AIM26.80144.7
RIIIRights and Issues Inv Trust1,915.00144.4
CAYCharles Stanley Group277.00144.3
568LAMLamprellFTSE Fledgling42.00143.5
569RIVRiver & Mercantile GroupFTSE Small Cap167.50143.1
CMCLCaledonia Mining CorpFTSE AIM1,180.00143.0
570BRLABlackRock Latin American Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap363.00142.5
571BREIBMO Real Estate Investment LtdFTSE Small Cap59.20142.5
DX.DX GroupFTSE AIM24.80142.3
GR1TGrit Real Estate Income Group Ltd46.50142.1
AFHPAFH Financial GroupFTSE AIM330.00141.8
IESInvinity Energy SystemsFTSE AIM195.00141.6
CHHChurchill ChinaFTSE AIM1,280.00141.1
572MACFMacfarlane GroupFTSE Small Cap88.80140.1
IKAIlikaFTSE AIM101.00140.0
TPXThe Panoply HoldingsFTSE AIM204.00139.4
AGFXArgentex GroupFTSE AIM123.00139.2
573SECStrategic Equity CapitalFTSE Small Cap217.00137.4
INSEInspired EnergyFTSE AIM14.25137.1
SRCSigmaRocFTSE AIM53.75136.4
574EPICEdiston Property Investment CoFTSE Small Cap64.50136.3
575TEGTen Entertainment GroupFTSE Small Cap199.00135.8
576MGPMedica GroupFTSE Small Cap122.00135.8
577MGCIM&G Credit Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap93.00134.6
578JUSJupiter US Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap1,075.00134.5
EPWNEpwin GroupFTSE AIM93.00132.9
579GVPGabelli Value Plus+ TrustFTSE Small Cap137.00132.2
580BRNABlackrock North American Income TrustFTSE Small Cap164.00131.8
OAP3Octopus Apollo VCT 342.80131.7
PGHZPCGH ZDP 108.00131.0
WILWilmington149.50131.0
PREPensana Rare Earths69.00130.8
BGOBangoFTSE AIM174.50130.4
MINDMind GymFTSE AIM130.00129.7
BOTBBest of the BestFTSE AIM1,380.00129.4
FARNFaron Pharmaceuticals OYFTSE AIM275.00128.7
SBISourcebio InternationalFTSE AIM173.50128.7
581SERESchroder European Real Estate Investment Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap95.80128.1
STXShield TherapeuticsFTSE AIM109.00127.9
582KKVL+KKVXKKV Secured Loan Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap19.90127.6
583STVGSTV GroupFTSE Small Cap275.00127.2
584XARXaarFTSE Fledgling162.00126.9
585AJOTAVI Japan Opportunity TrustFTSE Small Cap108.00126.9
586KIEKier GroupFTSE Small Cap77.50125.6
AQXAquis ExchangeFTSE AIM460.00125.0
FTVForesight VCT59.50123.7
587GFRDGalliford Try HoldingsFTSE Small Cap110.60122.8
IPEInvesco Enhanced Income Ltd 70.20122.5
POLXPolarean ImagingFTSE AIM75.50122.2
DDDD4D PharmaFTSE AIM93.00122.2
588ASITAberforth Split Level Income TrustFTSE Small Cap63.80121.4
BRCKBrickability GroupFTSE AIM52.50121.0
589MCBMcBrideFTSE Small Cap66.00120.6
590AEWUAEW UK REITFTSE Small Cap75.50119.9
591MAJEMajedie InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap226.00119.8
BEGBegbies Traynor GroupFTSE AIM93.00118.9
592CARRCarr's GroupFTSE Small Cap128.00118.4
PHEPowerhouse Energy GroupFTSE AIM3.18118.1
SYMESupply@Me Capital 0.36117.9
SGMSigma Capital GroupFTSE AIM131.50117.8
BPCBahamas Petroleum CompanyFTSE AIM2.89117.2
ANCRAnimalcare GroupFTSE AIM194.00116.5
CBACeiba Investments Ltd84.50116.3
YGENYourgene HealthFTSE AIM16.13116.2
MERCMercia Asset ManagementFTSE AIM26.35116.0
MANOManolete PartnersFTSE AIM265.00115.5
ELIXElixirr InternationalFTSE AIM252.00115.0
PGOOProVen Growth & Income VCT 51.00114.4
ZOEZoetic International58.80114.4
HAN+HANAHansa Investment Company Ltd203.00 / 205.00114.0
SPRSpringfield PropertiesFTSE AIM116.00113.5
CIRCircassia GroupFTSE AIM28.55113.5
UEXUrban ExposureFTSE AIM71.50113.3
DXRXDiaceuticsFTSE AIM134.50113.1
SAESimec Atlantis Energy LtdFTSE AIM23.00113.1
ARBBArbuthnot Banking GroupFTSE AIM757.50112.8
HUMHummingbird ResourcesFTSE AIM31.50112.6
OMGOxford MetricsFTSE AIM89.50112.5
REDXRedx Pharma LtdFTSE AIM57.50112.3
VTUVertu MotorsFTSE AIM30.50112.0
MPHMereo BioPharma Group LtdFTSE AIM33.00111.8
HRNHornbyFTSE AIM66.50111.0
MIRIMirriad AdvertisingFTSE AIM52.00110.9
593TPTTopps TilesFTSE Small Cap56.40110.8
SAGScience GroupFTSE AIM268.00110.5
594EPGEP Global Opportunities TrustFTSE Small Cap280.00110.4
MBHMichelmersh Brick HoldingsFTSE AIM117.00109.8
MMHMarshall Motor HoldingsFTSE AIM140.00109.5
FNXFonix MobileFTSE AIM109.00109.0
IPELImpellam GroupFTSE AIM236.00108.4
AVOAdvanced OncotherapyFTSE AIM32.50108.4
NVTNorthern Venture Trust67.50108.2
595MMITMobius Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling103.00108.2
NAVFNippon Active Value Fund104.50107.6
TMOTime Out GroupFTSE AIM38.00107.6
JAYBluejay MiningFTSE AIM11.00106.9
PVNProVen VCT62.50106.8
CERCerillionFTSE AIM360.00106.2
596LBOWICG-Longbow Senior Secured UK Property Debt Investments LtdFTSE Small Cap87.00105.5
597PCAPalace CapitalFTSE Small Cap229.00105.4
CRPRCropper (James)FTSE AIM1,100.00105.1
TEECTriple Point Energy Efficiency Infrastructure Company105.00105.0
PEMBPembroke VCT B104.50104.7
BCNBacanora LithiumFTSE AIM46.50104.1
EMANEveryman Media GroupFTSE AIM114.00103.8
ONCOncimmune HoldingsFTSE AIM162.50103.3
SLESan Leon EnergyFTSE AIM22.85102.8
HATH&T GroupFTSE AIM256.50102.3
598OITOdyssean Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling116.00102.1
NUCNucleus Financial GroupFTSE AIM132.50101.3
NTVNorthern 2 VCT61.50100.7
ODXOmega Diagnostics GroupFTSE AIM56.00100.7
ANPAnparioFTSE AIM430.0099.5
AGYAllergy TherapeuticsFTSE AIM15.5099.2
599SCRFSME Credit Realisation Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap58.9398.2
CCPCelticFTSE AIM104.0098.1
600AJITAberdeen Japan Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling720.0098.1
NTNNorthern 3 VCT88.5098.0
FIFFinsbury Food GroupFTSE AIM75.0097.8
NWFNWF GroupFTSE AIM199.5097.8
FRANFranchise BrandsFTSE AIM101.5097.2
HZMHorizonte MineralsFTSE AIM6.7097.1
RMDLRM Secured Direct Lending80.5096.4
BPMBP Marsh & PartnersFTSE AIM257.0096.2
OSECOctopus AIM VCT 278.5094.8
SCLPScancell HoldingsFTSE AIM11.6394.8
QXTQuixantFTSE AIM142.5094.7
601HSWHostelworld GroupFTSE Small Cap82.5594.7
602ALMAllied MindsFTSE Small Cap39.0094.4
603RECRecordFTSE Fledgling47.2594.1
EYEEagle EyeFTSE AIM365.0094.0
604ELTAElectra Private EquityFTSE Small Cap245.0093.8
AVGAvingtransFTSE AIM294.0093.7
MYSLMySale GroupFTSE AIM9.9093.3
CPCCity Pub GroupFTSE AIM89.5092.9
FCRMFulcrum Utility Services LtdFTSE AIM41.7592.7
MCTMiddlefield Canadian Income Trusts Investment Company PCC 87.0092.6
INSInstem Life Science SystemsFTSE AIM445.0091.1
605GHTGresham TechnologiesFTSE Fledgling133.5091.1
BSVBritish Smaller Companies VCT65.0090.0
WATRWater IntelligenceFTSE AIM510.0089.9
FTFForesight 4 VCT 46.0089.4
ARTLAlpha Real Trust Ltd148.0089.1
SAVESavannah EnergyFTSE AIM8.9288.9
MVRMelodyVR GroupFTSE AIM4.3088.7
AMOAmino TechnologiesFTSE AIM115.5087.8
606IGCIndia Capital Growth Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling77.8087.5
D4T4D4t4 SolutionsFTSE AIM217.5087.5
JIMJarvis SecuritiesFTSE AIM195.0087.2
MPACMpac GroupFTSE AIM430.0086.7
AGLAngleFTSE AIM40.2586.7
607AIEAshoka India Equity Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling128.0086.6
AVAPAvation138.0086.5
OTMPOnTheMarketFTSE AIM120.0086.4
608CAPDCapital Drilling LtdFTSE Fledgling63.0086.3
CLXCalnex SolutionsFTSE AIM98.5086.2
609VINValue & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap189.0086.1
610RMMCRiver & Mercantile UK Micro Cap Investment Co LtdFTSE Fledgling185.0085.9
ESOEPE Special OpportunitiesFTSE AIM264.0085.8
SURSureserve GroupFTSE AIM53.5085.3
SDISDI GroupFTSE AIM87.0085.0
HSPHargreaves ServicesFTSE AIM262.0084.6
611NSINew Star Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling119.0084.5
TSGTrans-Siberian GoldFTSE AIM96.0083.7
612HOTHenderson Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling1,057.5083.5
CCTCharacter GroupFTSE AIM390.0083.4
613DIADialightFTSE Small Cap256.0083.4
614UPGSUP Global Sourcing HoldingsFTSE Fledgling101.3083.2
ESYSEssensysFTSE AIM157.5083.1
CRSCrystal Amber Fund LtdFTSE AIM97.0082.5
615BERIBlackRock Energy and Resources Income TrustFTSE Fledgling72.6082.4
616GSFGore Street Energy Storage FundFTSE Fledgling106.5082.2
617LOOKLookersFTSE Small Cap21.0081.9
DDV1Downing One VCT52.5081.9
WJAWameja LtdFTSE AIM6.7081.1
618UAIU and I GroupFTSE Small Cap64.6081.0
SPSYSpectra Systems CorpFTSE AIM181.0081.0
SPESopheonFTSE AIM790.0080.6
MJHMJ Hudson GroupFTSE AIM46.5079.7
HURHurricane EnergyFTSE AIM4.0079.7
ZOLZoltav Resources IncFTSE AIM56.0079.5
619JEFIJupiter Emerging & Frontier Income TrustFTSE Fledgling93.0079.5
KOOKoothFTSE AIM240.0079.3
VLGVenture Life GroupFTSE AIM94.0079.0
DUKEDuke Royalty LtdFTSE AIM30.5078.7
620BEMOBaring Emerging EMEA OpportunitiesFTSE Fledgling637.0078.0
ENWEnwell EnergyFTSE AIM24.3077.9
TENGTen Lifestyle GroupFTSE AIM96.5077.9
PTALPetroTal CorpFTSE AIM9.5077.5
FINFinablr 11.0277.1
621MATEJPMorgan Multi-Asset TrustFTSE Fledgling88.5076.2
NETNetcallFTSE AIM51.5576.2
AEXGAex Gold IncFTSE AIM43.0076.2
GEMGemfields Group LtdFTSE AIM6.5076.0
622AXIAxiom European Financial Debt LtdFTSE Fledgling82.5075.8
623MHNMenhadenFTSE Fledgling94.5075.6
624SNWSSmiths NewsFTSE Fledgling30.5075.5
625BHIBMO UK High Income TrustFTSE Fledgling88.0075.5
CBOXCake Box HoldingsFTSE AIM188.5075.4
626MIGOMiton Global OpportunitiesFTSE Fledgling272.5075.2
627ANWAberdeen New Thai Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling460.0075.2
IGVIncome and Growth VCT64.5074.6
AFSAmiad Water Systems LtdFTSE AIM245.0074.4
MIXMobeus Income & Growth VCT58.5074.2
628CWDCountrywideFTSE Fledgling226.6074.2
ARSAsiamet Resources LtdFTSE AIM5.0073.7
ATQTAttraqt Group LtdFTSE AIM37.5073.6
AATGAlbion Technology & General VCT66.5073.5
AAAAll Active Asset Capital LtdFTSE AIM8.2073.2
CINCity of London GroupFTSE AIM90.5073.1
VRCIVerici DxFTSE AIM51.5073.0
629VNHVietnam Holding LtdFTSE Fledgling169.0072.6
BSRTBaker Steel Resources Trust Ltd 68.0072.4
KAYKings Arms Yard VCT19.3072.3
SRTSRT Marine SystemsFTSE AIM44.0072.3
FOGFalcon Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM7.3372.0
BKYBerkeley Energia Ltd27.7571.8
630SHRSShires IncomeFTSE Fledgling233.0071.8
AAEVAlbion Enterprise VCT104.5071.6
RAIRA International GroupFTSE AIM41.5070.4
631CYNCQS Natural Resources Growth & IncomeFTSE Fledgling105.2570.4
STCMSteppe Cement LtdFTSE AIM32.0070.1
632SCSSCS GroupFTSE Fledgling184.0069.9
SCESurface TransformsFTSE AIM45.1069.9
EJFIEJF Investments Ltd114.0069.7
ELCOElecosoft LtdFTSE AIM84.0069.3
IDHImmunodiagnostic Systems HoldingsFTSE AIM240.0069.1
633MINIMiton UK Microcap TrustFTSE Fledgling61.9068.9
AADVAlbion Development VCT74.5068.7
MAV4Maven Income & Growth VCT461.0068.6
BIRDBlackbirdFTSE AIM20.2568.3
634DNEDunedin Enterprise Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling330.0068.1
MVIMarwyn Value Investors Ltd114.5068.1
635SIGTSeneca Global Income & Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling160.0068.0
WYNWynnstay GroupFTSE AIM337.5067.7
PMPPortmeirion GroupFTSE AIM483.0067.5
XLMXLMediaFTSE AIM36.0067.4
VLSVelocysFTSE AIM6.3167.1
PCFPCF GroupFTSE AIM26.5066.3
SAAM&C SaatchiFTSE AIM57.4066.3
AAVCAlbion Venture Capital Trust65.5066.1
EGYVAALCO Energy Inc115.0066.1
DWHADewhurstFTSE AIM600.0066.0
DWHTDewhurstFTSE AIM1,130.0066.0
636CALCapital & RegionalFTSE Small Cap59.0066.0
637JZCPJZ Capital Partners LtdFTSE Small Cap85.0065.9
DNLDiurnal GroupFTSE AIM47.5065.7
NEXSNexus InfrastructureFTSE AIM145.0065.6
638PHARPharos EnergyFTSE Small Cap16.5065.6
EMHEuropean Metals Holdings LtdFTSE AIM40.5065.6
639ASCIAberdeen Smaller Companies High Income TrustFTSE Fledgling296.0065.4
GMRGaming RealmsFTSE AIM23.0065.4
VRSVersarienFTSE AIM38.5065.3
640GEMDGem Diamonds LtdFTSE Fledgling46.6065.0
PGHPersonal Group HoldingsFTSE AIM208.0064.9
LIVLivermore Investments Group LtdFTSE AIM37.0064.7
CNCConcurrent TechnologiesFTSE AIM88.0064.6
LITLitigation Capital Management LtdFTSE AIM55.6064.3
IOGIndependent Oil & GasFTSE AIM13.3864.2
ACCAccess IntelligenceFTSE AIM89.0064.2
DNKDanakali Ltd20.0063.7
RLEReal Estate InvestorsFTSE AIM35.5063.7
BSCBritish Smaller Companies VCT 248.2062.4
SFESafeStyle UK LtdFTSE AIM45.5062.2
SGZScotgold Resources LtdFTSE AIM115.0062.2
GPHGlobal Ports Holding98.5061.9
KWGKingswood Holdings LtdFTSE AIM28.5061.8
ETXe-TherapeuticsFTSE AIM14.6361.6
OBDOxford BioDynamicsFTSE AIM66.5061.6
641TOWNTown Centre SecuritiesFTSE Fledgling115.0061.1
VAREVarious EateriesFTSE AIM68.0060.5
EQTEQTECFTSE AIM0.8860.4
642JELJersey Electricity Company LtdFTSE Fledgling517.5060.2
FULThe Fulham ShoreFTSE AIM9.7559.4
CIHLCaribbean Investment Holdings LtdFTSE AIM44.0059.3
TSLThinkSmart LtdFTSE AIM55.5059.1
643JKXJKX Oil & GasFTSE Fledgling34.0058.4
MIG4Mobeus Income & Growth 4 VCT69.0058.3
WGBWalker GreenbankFTSE AIM82.0058.2
CRWNCrown Place VCT29.4057.9
BBBBigblu BroadbandFTSE AIM100.0057.6
MWEMTI Wireless Edge LtdFTSE AIM65.0057.6
IRRIronridge Resources LtdFTSE AIM13.9557.4
FLOFlowtech FluidpowerFTSE AIM92.0056.6
DFCHDistribution Finance Capital HoldingsFTSE AIM50.5056.3
AAUAriana ResourcesFTSE AIM5.2556.2
CICConygar Investment CompanyFTSE AIM104.5056.0
TMGThe Mission GroupFTSE AIM61.0055.5
CAMBCambria AutomobilesFTSE AIM55.5055.5
EQLSEquals GroupFTSE AIM31.0055.4
IXIIxicoFTSE AIM117.0055.1
CNRCondor GoldFTSE AIM46.0054.4
SOLISolid StateFTSE AIM635.0054.2
TWDTrackwise DesignsFTSE AIM245.0054.2
NBDGNB Distressed Debt Investment Fund Ltd47.0054.0
644SPOSportechFTSE Fledgling28.5553.9
CRCCircle PropertyFTSE AIM187.5053.5
APPAppreciate GroupFTSE AIM28.5053.1
OPGOPG Power VenturesFTSE AIM13.2553.1
OKYOOKYO Pharma Corp7.8853.0
ULSULS TechnologyFTSE AIM81.5052.9
645HSDHansard GlobalFTSE Fledgling38.0052.3
646AIREAlternative Income REITFTSE Fledgling64.7552.1
IHCInspiration Healthcare GroupFTSE AIM76.5052.0
MCLMorses ClubFTSE AIM39.5051.8
647HTCFHighbridge Tactical Credit Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling224.0051.7
ADTAdEPT Technology GroupFTSE AIM206.0051.6
ZOOZoo Digital GroupFTSE AIM69.0051.5
RBGPRBG HoldingsFTSE AIM60.0051.4
W7LWarpaint LondonFTSE AIM66.5051.0
DCTADirecta PlusFTSE AIM83.0050.8
KBTK3 Business Technology GroupFTSE AIM117.5050.5
AIFAcorn Income Fund Ltd318.0050.3
ASTOAssetCoFTSE AIM411.0050.2
KISTKistosFTSE AIM124.5050.1
BLVBelvoir GroupFTSE AIM142.5050.0
648DPEUDP Eurasia NVFTSE Fledgling34.0049.4
649BMSBraemar Shipping ServicesFTSE Fledgling155.0049.1
SRBSerabi GoldFTSE AIM82.5048.7
ANGAngling DirectFTSE AIM63.0048.7
650SMJJ Smart & Co ContractorsFTSE Fledgling113.5048.3
CMLCML Microsystems280.0048.0
AFRKAfarak Group20.0047.7
BKSBeeks Financial Cloud GroupFTSE AIM93.0047.7
TPGTP GroupFTSE AIM6.0547.1
XPDXpediatorFTSE AIM33.0046.7
LOOPLoopUp GroupFTSE AIM84.0046.6
SARSareum HoldingsFTSE AIM1.4246.6
FENFrenkel Topping GroupFTSE AIM43.0046.5
DVRGDeepVergeFTSE AIM28.0046.4
VANLVan Elle HoldingsFTSE AIM43.5046.4
651AMGOAmigo HoldingsFTSE Small Cap9.7046.1
BMPIBMO Managed Portfolio Trust127.5046.0
652JGCJupiter Green Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling244.0045.9
653MTCMothercareFTSE Fledgling12.2545.8
TPFGProperty Franchise GroupFTSE AIM175.5045.3
OPTIOptiBiotix HealthFTSE AIM51.5045.3
DEVCDraper Esprit VCT40.5044.9
RFXRamsdens HoldingsFTSE AIM145.0044.7
MMXMind plus Machines Group LtdFTSE AIM5.0544.5
PMGParkmead GroupFTSE AIM40.9544.5
UFOAlien Metals LtdFTSE AIM1.3044.4
HUWHelios UnderwritingFTSE AIM132.5044.4
C4XDC4X Discovery HoldingsFTSE AIM19.5044.1
PVRProvidence Res.FTSE AIM4.9843.7
88E88 Energy LtdFTSE AIM0.4143.5
BSDBSD Crown Ltd33.5043.3
654MPOMacau Property Opportunities Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling70.0043.3
655AIRAir PartnerFTSE Fledgling67.5042.9
ACTActual ExperienceFTSE AIM90.0042.9
MAIMaintel HoldingsFTSE AIM297.0042.7
FPOFirst Property GroupFTSE AIM38.5042.5
IGPIntercede GroupFTSE AIM83.5042.2
TUNGTungsten CorpFTSE AIM33.2041.9
656CAUCentaur MediaFTSE Fledgling28.5041.9
MTRMetal TigerFTSE AIM27.3041.9
GHSGresham House StrategicFTSE AIM1,200.0041.8
657CTOTClarkeFTSE Fledgling97.0041.8
MIG5Maven Income & Growth VCT 533.0041.2
MEDIntelligent Ultrasound GroupFTSE AIM15.2541.1
ALSAltus StrategiesFTSE AIM58.5041.0
CNSCorero Network SecurityFTSE AIM8.2540.8
MIG3Maven Income & Growth VCT 351.0040.7
SYMSymphony Environmental TechnologiesFTSE AIM23.0040.7
TGPTekmar GroupFTSE AIM79.0040.5
CASPCaspian SunriseFTSE AIM1.9340.3
WEYWey EducationFTSE AIM29.0040.2
IQGIQGEO GroupFTSE AIM81.0040.2
DESTDestiny PharmaFTSE AIM67.0040.1
FCAPfinnCap GroupFTSE AIM23.0040.0
ECOEco (Atlantic) Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM21.5039.7
BILNBillington HoldingsFTSE AIM303.0039.2
PHDPROACTIS HoldingsFTSE AIM41.0039.2
ALUAlumasc GroupFTSE AIM108.0039.0
KMKKromek GroupFTSE AIM11.3038.9
FTSE Small Cap exit level = 38.8
 
 
Key
Index entry candidate
Index exit candidate
FTSE 100
FTSE 250
FTSE Small Cap
FTSE Fledgling
FTSE AIM
Unclassified
Samantha's Predictions
ELM  is promoted to the FTSE 250
FSJ  is demoted from the FTSE 250
HMSO  is promoted to the FTSE 250
HOME  enters the FTSE Small Cap
HONY  enters the FTSE Small Cap
HSV  is demoted from the FTSE 100
LOOK  is deleted from the FTSE Small Cap
PSH  is promoted to the FTSE 100
SCIN  is demoted from the FTSE 250

*FTSE Ground Rules state that changes in shares
in issue are not taken into account between reviews
unless they've resulted from corporate events. This
means that market capitalisation figures shown in
this table may not exactly equate to current market
capitalisations.


Link to FTSE UK index series quarterly review 2 December 2020

Changes take effect from Mon, 21 December
Links to previous review dates:-
1 June 2022
2 March 2022
1 December 2021
1 September 2021
2 June 2021
3 March 2021
2 December 2020
2 September 2020
3 June 2020
4 March 2020
4 December 2019
4 September 2019
5 June 2019
27 February 2019
5 December 2018
5 September 2018
30 May 2018
28 February 2018
29 November 2017
30 August 2017
31 May 2017
1 March 2017
30 November 2016
31 August 2016
1 June 2016
2 March 2016
2 December 2015
2 September 2015
3 June 2015
4 March 2015
3 December 2014
3 September 2014
4 June 2014
5 March 2014
11 December 2013
11 September 2013
12 June 2013
6 March 2013
12 December 2012
12 September 2012
6 June 2012
7 March 2012
7 December 2011
7 September 2011
8 June 2011
9 March 2011
8 December 2010
8 September 2010
9 June 2010
10 March 2010
9 December 2009
9 September 2009
10 June 2009
11 March 2009
10 December 2008
10 September 2008
11 June 2008
12 March 2008
12 December 2007
12 September 2007
6 June 2007
7 March 2007
6 December 2006
6 September 2006
7 June 2006
8 March 2006
7 December 2005
8 June 2005
9 March 2005