FTSE All-Share Index Ranking (unofficial guide)
As at close on Tue, 7 June 2011
Rank EPICNameIndexPriceMkt cap (m)*
1RDSA+RDSBRoyal Dutch ShellFTSE 1002,123.50 / 2,132.50136,715.9
2HSBAHSBC HoldingsFTSE 100623.20110,348.6
3VODVodafone GroupFTSE 100163.4084,428.3
4BP.BPFTSE 100448.1584,249.9
5GSKGlaxoSmithKlineFTSE 1001,305.5067,635.6
6RIORio TintoFTSE 1004,199.0063,722.1
BNCBanco Santander Central Hispano709.0058,842.2
7BATSBritish American TobaccoFTSE 1002,730.5054,470.5
8BLTBHP BillitonFTSE 1002,342.0050,843.8
9BG.BG GroupFTSE 1001,365.0046,245.3
10AZNAstraZenecaFTSE 1003,176.0044,016.0
11XTAXstrataFTSE 1001,370.5040,631.1
12AALAnglo AmericanFTSE 1002,974.0039,306.6
13STANStandard CharteredFTSE 1001,578.0037,001.3
14GLENGlencore InternationalFTSE 100520.2036,012.0
15SABSABMillerFTSE 1002,234.5035,456.9
16TSCOTescoFTSE 100412.0033,151.4
17LLOYLloyds Banking GroupFTSE 10047.6132,410.3
18DGEDiageoFTSE 1001,283.0032,111.0
19BARCBarclaysFTSE 100262.5531,987.6
20ULVRUnileverFTSE 1001,980.0025,412.5
21RB.Reckitt Benckiser GroupFTSE 1003,465.0025,162.4
22RBSRoyal Bank of Scotland GroupFTSE 10041.3924,217.2
23IMTImperial Tobacco GroupFTSE 1002,171.0022,108.9
24NG.National GridFTSE 100593.5020,820.5
25PRUPrudentialFTSE 100720.0018,328.3
26CNACentricaFTSE 100322.3016,612.0
27IPRInternational PowerFTSE 100318.6016,223.9
28BT.ABT GroupFTSE 100197.6015,339.0
29BSYBritish Sky Broadcasting GroupFTSE 100834.5014,627.5
30SSEScottish & Southern EnergyFTSE 1001,391.0012,959.3
31ANTOAntofagastaFTSE 1001,290.0012,717.6
32AV.AvivaFTSE 100429.6012,115.7
33TLWTullow OilFTSE 1001,310.0011,638.6
34RR.Rolls-Royce GroupFTSE 100621.0011,626.2
35CPGCompass GroupFTSE 100591.0011,178.7
36BA.BAE SystemsFTSE 100323.2011,020.9
37SHPShireFTSE 1001,895.0010,654.3
38ENRCEurasian Natural Resources CorporationFTSE 100819.5010,553.1
39FRESFresnilloFTSE 1001,427.0010,233.9
40PSONPearsonFTSE 1001,145.009,310.3
41WPPWPP GroupFTSE 100732.009,245.7
42ABFAssociated British FoodsFTSE 1001,069.008,463.0
43MRWMorrison (Wm) SupermarketsFTSE 100299.407,934.1
44EXPNExperianFTSE 100786.507,845.8
45ARMARM HoldingsFTSE 100574.007,720.8
46OMLOld MutualFTSE 100128.707,023.0
FQMFirst Quantum Minerals LD7,930.006,834.0
47KAZKazakhmysFTSE 1001,271.006,802.9
48LGENLegal & General GroupFTSE 100115.606,782.1
49RELReed ElsevierFTSE 100546.006,637.1
50KGFKingfisherFTSE 100278.106,573.8
51LANDLand Securities GroupFTSE 100842.006,483.1
52SBRYSainsbury (J)FTSE 100336.706,283.1
VMEDVirgin Media Inc1,945.006,141.7
53MKSMarks & Spencer GroupFTSE 100378.505,998.4
54CNECairn EnergyFTSE 100427.505,986.6
55SN.Smith & NephewFTSE 100662.505,910.3
56BRBYBurberry GroupFTSE 1001,312.005,716.6
57ESSREssar EnergyFTSE 100434.505,663.4
58VEDVedanta ResourcesFTSE 1002,080.005,523.0
59WOSWolseleyFTSE 1001,930.005,491.4
YAUYamana Gold Inc738.255,474.2
60PFCPetrofac LtdFTSE 1001,544.005,337.8
61BLNDBritish Land CoFTSE 100593.005,252.7
62AGKAggrekoFTSE 1001,909.005,240.5
63CCLCarnivalFTSE 1002,355.005,049.9
64RSARSA Insurance GroupFTSE 100137.404,805.9
65SMINSmiths GroupFTSE 1001,201.004,708.9
66SL.Standard LifeFTSE 100206.204,707.7
67EMGMan GroupFTSE 100248.604,671.8
68ADMAdmiral GroupFTSE 1001,737.004,670.0
69CPICapita GroupFTSE 100737.504,627.7
70RSLResolution LtdFTSE 100308.304,478.3
71RRSRandgold Resources LtdFTSE 1004,898.004,458.0
72SDR+SDRCSchrodersFTSE 1001,597.00 / 1,331.004,424.5
73AU.Autonomy CorporationFTSE 1001,806.004,383.6
74JMATJohnson MattheyFTSE 1002,023.004,342.9
75IAGInternational Consolidated Airlines Group SAFTSE 100229.104,249.6
76WEIRWeir GroupFTSE 1002,000.004,215.2
77UU.United Utilities GroupFTSE 100608.004,144.5
78NXTNextFTSE 1002,272.004,085.5
79GFSG4SFTSE 100288.504,069.6
80SGESage GroupFTSE 100288.203,806.9
81AMECAMECFTSE 1001,109.003,689.4
HRMHarmony Gold Mining Company Ltd834.003,583.5
82IHGInterContinental Hotels GroupFTSE 1001,221.003,540.7
83REXRexamFTSE 100395.503,468.0
84SVTSevern TrentFTSE 1001,460.003,462.2
85HMSOHammersonFTSE 100481.003,399.6
86CSCGCapital Shopping Centres GroupFTSE 100386.703,321.9
87GKNGKNFTSE 100213.403,314.2
88IMIIMIFTSE 1001,031.003,300.5
89LMILonminFTSE 1001,571.003,179.1
90ITRKIntertek GroupFTSE 1001,990.003,175.4
FTSE 100 automatic entry position
91IAPICAPFTSE 100472.503,119.6
92TATETate & LyleFTSE 250656.003,068.7
93HL.Hargreaves LansdownFTSE 100640.003,035.6
94WG.John Wood GroupFTSE 100638.003,029.9
95SRPSerco GroupFTSE 100584.002,880.8
96MGGTMeggittFTSE 250364.602,799.7
DGODragon Oil539.502,781.8
97ISATInmarsatFTSE 100602.002,772.9
98FXPOFerrexpoFTSE 250470.702,770.7
99WTBWhitbreadFTSE 1001,552.002,749.3
100INVPInvestecFTSE 100506.502,720.8
101III3i GroupFTSE 100280.102,718.7
102ASHMAshmore GroupFTSE 250381.602,684.8
103CRDACroda InternationalFTSE 2501,946.002,672.1
104ITVITVFTSE 10068.352,658.2
105ADNAberdeen Asset ManagementFTSE 250230.402,637.0
106LSELondon Stock Exchange GroupFTSE 250960.002,602.6
107COBCobhamFTSE 250223.602,576.7
108INFInformaFTSE 250428.602,576.0
109BNZLBunzlFTSE 250778.502,554.6
110TPKTravis PerkinsFTSE 2501,056.002,550.8
FTSE 100 automatic exit position
111TT.TUI TravelFTSE 100225.302,518.9
112ATSTAlliance TrustFTSE 250377.002,490.8
113BABBabcock International GroupFTSE 250694.002,490.2
114ISYSInvensysFTSE 250303.002,453.2
115SGROSegroFTSE 250326.102,418.2
116NWRNew World Resources917.002,400.0
117PNNPennon GroupFTSE 250662.002,363.1
SIGSignet Jewelers Ltd2,661.002,299.1
118MNDIMondiFTSE 250614.502,256.7
119PMOPremier OilFTSE 250480.202,247.3
120LOGLogicaFTSE 250132.502,122.6
121AMLAmlinFTSE 250425.002,109.3
122BBYBalfour BeattyFTSE 250306.702,105.2
123TEMTempleton Emerging Markets Inv TrFTSE 250636.002,097.9
124RCPRIT Capital PartnersFTSE 2501,313.002,020.3
125AGSAegis GroupFTSE 250150.201,931.2
126NWGNorthumbrian Water GroupFTSE 250371.301,925.6
127SMTScottish Mortgage Investment TrustFTSE 250735.501,893.0
128FRCLForeign & Colonial Investment TrustFTSE 250313.801,891.9
129CKSNCookson GroupFTSE 250683.501,889.4
130DLNDerwent LondonFTSE 2501,853.001,875.2
131ABGAfrican Barrick Gold LtdFTSE 250450.001,845.4
CPWCarphone Warehouse 400.251,829.4
132INCHInchcapeFTSE 250389.601,794.3
AMIAfrican Minerals LtdFTSE AIM544.001,784.4
133SGCStagecoach GroupFTSE 250247.601,783.0
134RTORentokil InitialFTSE 25098.001,778.5
135SXSSpectrisFTSE 2501,533.001,778.5
136DRXDrax GroupFTSE 250481.801,757.9
137MPIMichael Page InternationalFTSE 250543.001,746.9
ASCASOSFTSE AIM2,317.001,739.8
138HSVHomeserveFTSE 250525.501,728.6
139HOMEHome Retail GroupFTSE 250208.501,696.0
140HIKHikma PharmaceuticalsFTSE 250869.001,682.0
141MROMelroseFTSE 250334.901,666.4
142PZCPZ CussonsFTSE 250387.901,663.0
143STJSt James's PlaceFTSE 250340.301,657.8
144HOCHochschild MiningFTSE 250488.501,651.5
VAAVallar1,200.001,630.6
145FGPFirstGroupFTSE 250337.701,624.7
146DMGTDaily Mail and General TrustFTSE 250444.301,612.2
147IGGIG Group HoldingsFTSE 250444.901,610.4
148MLCMillennium & Copthorne HotelsFTSE 250513.001,607.2
149HSXHiscox LtdFTSE 250420.301,600.6
150AFRAfrenFTSE 250164.001,596.2
151AQPAquarius Platinum LtdFTSE 250342.801,586.9
152HGGHenderson GroupFTSE 250145.001,575.4
153HASHaysFTSE 250106.901,565.1
154EZJeasyJetFTSE 250360.701,551.8
155SPXSpirax-Sarco EngineeringFTSE 2501,991.001,536.7
156WMHWilliam HillFTSE 250217.001,521.8
157CGLCatlin Group LtdFTSE 250421.401,518.9
158CLLNCarillionFTSE 250374.001,494.7
159JLTJardine Lloyd Thompson GroupFTSE 250685.501,485.9
160HLMAHalmaFTSE 250393.201,481.1
161RORRotorkFTSE 2501,704.001,474.5
162CW.Cable & Wireless WorldwideFTSE 25055.001,473.1
163BKGBerkeley Group HoldingsFTSE 2501,106.001,452.0
INDIIndus Gas LtdFTSE AIM785.001,435.9
164POGPetropavlovskFTSE 250762.501,432.4
165PSNPersimmonFTSE 250459.001,382.4
166UBMUnited Business MediaFTSE 250565.001,382.1
167GPORGreat Portland EstatesFTSE 250439.601,374.5
EGUEuropean Goldfields LtdFTSE AIM767.501,372.2
168TALKTalkTalk Telecom GroupFTSE 250149.301,364.8
NBPONew Britain Palm Oil Ltd941.001,364.5
169MABMitchells & ButlersFTSE 250331.901,357.8
170BRWMBlackRock World Mining TrustFTSE 250761.501,351.9
171SHBShaftesburyFTSE 250539.001,347.3
172CEYCentamin Egypt LtdFTSE 250124.501,347.0
173LADLadbrokesFTSE 250147.601,339.4
174PFGProvident FinancialFTSE 250974.001,321.7
175SIASOCO InternationalFTSE 250388.001,320.4
176ICPIntermediate Capital GroupFTSE 250330.401,319.0
177SPDSports Direct InternationalFTSE 250227.701,312.8
178JUPJupiter Fund ManagementFTSE 250284.701,303.1
179COLTCOLT Group SAFTSE 250145.801,299.9
180NEXNational Express GroupFTSE 250254.701,299.1
181ECMElectrocomponentsFTSE 250294.501,283.1
182CHTRCharter InternationalFTSE 250762.501,274.0
183MSYMisysFTSE 250378.801,271.4
184IMGImagination Technologies GroupFTSE 250492.001,268.8
185OCDOOcado GroupFTSE 250228.201,264.1
186RSWRenishawFTSE 2501,717.001,249.8
187BPTYBwin.Party Digital EntertainmentFTSE 250145.601,241.8
188TCGThomas Cook GroupFTSE 250144.201,237.7
189BHMG+BHME+BHMUBH Macro LtdFTSE 2501,753.001,229.2
190AZEMAZ Electronic Materials SAFTSE 250322.401,228.1
191RMVRightmoveFTSE 2501,091.001,222.7
192VCTVictrexFTSE 2501,453.001,215.8
SBDSongbird EstatesFTSE AIM157.251,202.8
193CHGChemring GroupFTSE 250677.001,197.7
194AVVAVEVA GroupFTSE 2501,720.001,169.1
195ULEUltra Electronics HoldingsFTSE 2501,678.001,153.2
196TALVTalvivaara Mining Company LtdFTSE 250470.001,152.3
197TW.Taylor WimpeyFTSE 25035.921,148.7
198CBGClose Brothers GroupFTSE 250790.501,147.2
GKPGulf Keystone PetroleumFTSE AIM150.001,143.4
BNKBankers Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM460.001,135.0
199KMRKenmare ResourcesFTSE 25046.711,123.1
200CWCCable & Wireless CommunicationsFTSE 25041.841,105.1
201CAPCCapital & Counties PropertiesFTSE 250175.801,093.2
202PHNXPhoenix Group HoldingsFTSE 250662.001,091.4
203MRCMercantile Investment TrustFTSE 2501,090.001,079.5
204TCYTelecity GroupFTSE 250542.001,073.8
205GNKGreene KingFTSE 250494.701,071.3
206BOKBooker GroupFTSE 25069.651,067.3
207PFLPremier FarnellFTSE 250287.101,057.2
208RGURegusFTSE 250111.101,046.4
209ENQEnQuestFTSE 250130.801,045.7
210BDEVBarratt DevelopmentsFTSE 250108.201,044.4
211BVICBritvicFTSE 250431.801,037.9
212CLDNCaledonia InvestmentsFTSE 2501,779.001,035.8
213BBABBA AviationFTSE 250215.501,025.0
214LRELancashire Holdings LtdFTSE 250652.501,015.6
2153IN3i Infrastructure LtdFTSE 250123.801,011.1
216UKCMUK Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 25084.001,005.8
217SPTSpirent CommunicationsFTSE 250148.801,000.7
218MYIMurray International TrustFTSE 250958.50998.6
219WTANWitan Investment TrustFTSE 250513.50997.2
220HTGHuntingFTSE 250749.00993.3
MMLMedusa Mining Ltd 525.50989.2
221IPFInternational Personal FinanceFTSE 250375.70966.4
222SMDSSmith (DS)FTSE 250219.50955.7
223EDINEdinburgh Investment TrustFTSE 250487.90952.0
224MNKSMonks Investment TrustFTSE 250355.50927.0
225BGCBTGFTSE 250282.50923.0
226DNLMDunelm GroupFTSE 250458.00922.8
227DEBDebenhamsFTSE 25070.40905.9
JUSHJustice Holdings Ltd 990.25891.8
228AHTAshtead GroupFTSE 250176.00885.9
229BABSBluecrest Allblue Fund LtdFTSE 250175.00885.5
230SHISIGFTSE 250147.30870.3
231BWYBellwayFTSE 250713.00861.6
FROFrontline Ltd1,150.00860.5
232BETBetfair GroupFTSE 250794.00854.4
233BTEMBritish Empire Securities & General TrustFTSE 250533.00853.2
234BRSNBerendsenFTSE 250499.60853.1
235HFDHalfords GroupFTSE 250401.70851.5
PDLPetra Diamonds LtdFTSE AIM171.00851.2
236MGCRMorgan Crucible CompanyFTSE 250304.00829.6
237MTOMITIE GroupFTSE 250230.20823.6
238SVISVG CapitalFTSE 250264.70821.6
239ATKAtkins (W S)FTSE 250820.00820.9
KSKKSK Power Ventur 540.00819.7
240ERMEuromoney Institutional InvestorFTSE 250678.50817.2
ACHLAsian Citrus Holdings LtdFTSE AIM66.00801.4
241TLPRTullett PrebonFTSE 250370.80798.4
PTECPlaytech LtdFTSE AIM328.25796.5
242QQ.QinetiQ GroupFTSE 250119.30787.9
243SGPSuperGroupFTSE 250979.50785.9
244LAMLamprellFTSE 250391.50784.1
245DLARDe La RueFTSE 250785.50778.1
246MCROMicro Focus InternationalFTSE 250377.70777.2
247BWNGBrown (N) GroupFTSE 250276.00774.0
ABCAbcamFTSE AIM423.25769.1
248FLTRFiltronaFTSE 250371.50768.6
249YULCYule Catto & CoFTSE 250225.50766.4
GPGGuinness Peat Group42.00763.8
MULMulberry GroupFTSE AIM1,290.00763.3
250KESAKesa ElectricalsFTSE 250144.10763.1
251LSPLondon & Stamford PropertyFTSE 250137.80752.1
252PFDPremier FoodsFTSE 25031.00743.4
253DNODomino Printing SciencesFTSE 250670.50742.3
254EXIExillon EnergyFTSE 250453.00731.6
255CCCComputacenterFTSE 250468.90721.5
256FENRFennerFTSE 250375.00721.0
257FCPTF&C Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 250105.90720.7
RKHRockhopper ExplorationFTSE AIM276.75714.4
258ELMElementisFTSE 250159.20714.3
259FDSAFidessa GroupFTSE 2501,971.00713.5
260GSSGenesis Emerging Markets Fund LtdFTSE 250527.00711.3
261BOYBodycoteFTSE 250371.90706.4
CF.Canaccord Capital IncFTSE AIM850.00706.3
262HICLHICL Infrastructure Company LtdFTSE 250118.10702.9
263DXNSDixons RetailFTSE 25019.39700.0
264SMWHWH SmithFTSE 250484.10692.6
265HWDNHowden Joinery GroupFTSE 250108.40687.2
266ASLAberforth Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 250713.00687.1
267HOILHeritage Oil LtdFTSE 250241.00686.6
268BHGG+BHGE+BHGUBH Global LtdFTSE 2501,097.00684.1
269DABDexion Absolute LtdFTSE 250148.00682.0
270BEZBeazleyFTSE 250130.00672.7
271JMGJPMorgan Emerging Markets Inv TrustFTSE 250588.00672.3
272FCSSFidelity China Special SituationFTSE 250102.40672.2
273CTYCity of London Investment TrustFTSE 250301.00659.4
CIUCapeFTSE AIM558.50658.6
KGIKirkland Lake Gold IncFTSE AIM932.50649.9
274DOMDomino's Pizza UK & IRLFTSE 250399.80642.0
275GOGGo-Ahead GroupFTSE 2501,492.00641.6
BLVNBowLevenFTSE AIM296.75640.8
DTCDatatec LtdFTSE AIM341.00631.1
276GNSGenusFTSE 2501,046.00626.8
277FEVFidelity European ValuesFTSE 2501,270.00622.9
278ITEITE GroupFTSE 250247.80616.0
279SNRSeniorFTSE 250153.00613.4
280ELTAElectra Private EquityFTSE 2501,733.00612.4
281PAGParagon Group of CompaniesFTSE 250204.50611.6
282JDWWetherspoon (J D)FTSE 250439.00607.3
283MARSMarston'sFTSE 250105.50602.1
284RTNRestaurant GroupFTSE 250298.20595.0
285RNKRank GroupFTSE 250151.60592.0
286SCINScottish Investment TrustFTSE 250509.50588.9
287CSRCSRFTSE 250333.50583.8
288PLIPerpetual Income & Growth Investment TrustFTSE 250275.80580.7
289BVSBovis Homes GroupFTSE 250433.00576.8
KAHKalahari MineralsFTSE AIM232.00569.4
ELREastern Platinum LtdFTSE AIM62.00563.0
290INPPInternational Public Partnership LtdFTSE 250116.80559.5
291SVSSavillsFTSE 250419.80555.3
292SDLSDLFTSE 250710.50554.3
293TMPLTemple Bar Investment TrustFTSE 250937.00552.5
294RPCRPC GroupFTSE 250341.80551.6
295HSTNHansteen HoldingsFTSE 25086.25551.0
296GRGGreggsFTSE 250542.00548.3
297MONYMoneysupermarket.com GroupFTSE 250107.30546.5
298BAGBarr (A G)FTSE 2501,383.00538.3
299GRIGraingerFTSE 250126.10525.0
300DCGDairy Crest GroupFTSE 250393.00523.9
301RPSRPS GroupFTSE 250241.00523.8
302PERPerform Group231.00520.8
303RATRathbone BrothersFTSE 2501,193.00517.6
304SKSShanks GroupFTSE 250129.50513.9
305SYRSynergy HealthFTSE 250925.00509.3
306JKXJKX Oil & GasFTSE 250292.60502.3
307TRYTR Property Investment TrustFTSE 250195.00499.6
HGMHighland Gold Mining LtdFTSE AIM153.50499.2
308CPRCarpetrightFTSE 250739.00496.8
UDGUnited Drug203.75493.8
ZIOCZanaga Iron Ore Co LtdFTSE AIM176.00493.5
309KIEKier GroupFTSE 2501,300.00492.8
OCNOcean Wilson Holdings1,390.00491.5
310JD.JD Sports FashionFTSE 2501,000.00486.6
GEECGreat Eastern Energy Corp 417.50484.8
311JIIJPMorgan Indian Investment TrustFTSE 250420.10483.1
312STHRSThreeFTSE 250393.40479.0
313EFMEdinburgh Dragon TrustFTSE 250242.80476.6
KENZKentz Corporation LtdFTSE AIM405.00471.0
314BNKRBankers Investment TrustFTSE 250422.00468.7
315DVODevroFTSE 250286.40468.6
JHDJames HalsteadFTSE AIM448.00465.9
CEOCoastal Energy CompanyFTSE AIM420.00460.0
316DJANDaejan HoldingsFTSE 2502,810.00457.9
BLNXBlinkxFTSE AIM135.00451.8
317PUBPunch TavernsFTSE 25070.20451.4
318PCTPolar Capital Technology TrustFTSE 250349.40443.9
319MRCHMerchants TrustFTSE 250427.70441.4
LONDLondon MiningFTSE AIM387.50441.3
320LWDBLaw Debenture CorporationFTSE 250369.90436.8
321NTGNorthgateFTSE 250326.00434.3
322MUTMurray Income TrustFTSE 250668.00432.1
GO.GlobeOp Financial Services SA415.00431.2
323BYGBig Yellow GroupFTSE 250328.40430.4
324DTYDignityFTSE 250785.00429.8
325SMDRSalamander EnergyFTSE 250278.60429.3
FTSE 250 automatic entry position
326KFXKofaxFTSE 250488.00427.2
AGLDAllied Gold LtdFTSE AIM35.63427.0
327HRIHerald Investment TrustFTSE 250525.00419.5
328DPLMDiplomaFTSE Small Cap369.50418.4
CZACoal of Africa LtdFTSE AIM77.75413.0
329TEPTelecom plusFTSE 250596.00411.4
330JESCJPMorgan European Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 250939.00409.1
PPNPlatmin LtdFTSE AIM44.75407.4
331BSETBritish Assets TrustFTSE 250137.90401.4
332FCAMF&C Asset ManagementFTSE 25079.00400.2
333GFRDGalliford TryFTSE Small Cap488.50399.8
334JAIJPMorgan Asian Investment TrustFTSE 250235.50396.2
CHARChariot Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM218.00394.1
COVCove EnergyFTSE AIM80.25394.0
AVMAvocet MiningFTSE AIM196.00391.1
335KCOMKCOM GroupFTSE Small Cap75.50390.0
336ETIEnterprise InnsFTSE 25077.00389.6
HZNHorizon Acquisition Co954.00386.5
337OXIGOxford InstrumentsFTSE Small Cap770.00386.3
338AVEAvis EuropeFTSE 250197.00385.4
339IEMImpax Environmental MarketsFTSE 250121.70385.2
340SMPSt Modwen PropertiesFTSE 250188.60377.9
341PAYPayPointFTSE Small Cap553.00374.7
342CWKCranswickFTSE 250785.00373.6
343GEMDGem Diamonds LtdFTSE 250270.00373.3
344MTCMothercareFTSE 250420.80371.2
345JAMJPMorgan American Investment TrustFTSE 250860.00369.6
346IRVInterserveFTSE Small Cap292.50368.0
347BRWBrewin Dolphin HoldingsFTSE 250158.90367.6
348STOBStobart Group LtdFTSE 250138.00365.9
349JRSJPMorgan Russian SecuritiesFTSE 250661.50365.7
FPMFaroe PetroleumFTSE AIM172.00365.3
IVOImperial Innovations GroupFTSE AIM365.00363.7
RKKIRuukki Group146.00362.4
350RDWRedrowFTSE 250117.00361.1
351HGTHgCapital TrustFTSE Small Cap1,158.00360.2
UEMUtilico Emerging Markets LtdFTSE AIM165.63357.0
AVNAvanti Communications GroupFTSE AIM419.00355.9
AR.Archipelago ResourcesFTSE AIM62.50355.7
DMEDiscovery Metals LtdFTSE AIM81.25355.2
352LRDLairdFTSE 250134.00353.4
IAEIthaca Energy IncFTSE AIM136.63352.0
353UTGUNITE GroupFTSE 250218.50350.2
BZMBellzone MiningFTSE AIM48.50349.8
354RUSRaven Russia LtdFTSE Small Cap64.25341.1
355WKPWorkspace GroupFTSE Small Cap29.50340.1
MLDMirLand Development CorporationFTSE AIM326.50338.1
356PICPaceFTSE 250111.00338.0
357APFAnglo Pacific GroupFTSE 250309.00336.1
358KLRKeller GroupFTSE 250520.50334.7
359DIGDunedin Income Growth Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap220.50332.3
360XPPXP Power LtdFTSE Small Cap1,717.00330.4
361WWHWorldwide Healthcare TrustFTSE Small Cap759.00327.4
362SCAMScottish American Investment CoFTSE Small Cap246.50326.6
363FSVFidelity Special ValuesFTSE 250574.00326.5
364BRAMBrammerFTSE Small Cap305.00324.4
365SDPSchroder AsiaPacific FundFTSE 250221.40322.8
EMISEMIS GroupFTSE AIM550.00322.0
366ADMFAdvance Developing Markets Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap470.50321.3
367TTGTT electronicsFTSE Small Cap204.50317.2
368TEDTed BakerFTSE Small Cap760.00316.3
369DPHDechra PharmaceuticalsFTSE Small Cap476.50315.7
370HLCLHelical BarFTSE 250266.10314.4
MATDPetro Matad LtdFTSE AIM168.50310.2
371HPIHenderson TR Pacific Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap191.13308.4
GPXGulfsands PetroleumFTSE AIM252.75308.3
372PNLPersonal Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap32,250.00308.3
ETOEntertainment One Group 163.00305.5
373BEEBaring Emerging EuropeFTSE Small Cap882.50304.0
374ENGElectric & General Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap462.00301.8
PGDPatagonia GoldFTSE AIM41.00301.2
375HFELHenderson Far East Income LtdFTSE Small Cap317.00300.6
FTSE 250 automatic exit position
376CAMCamelliaFTSE Small Cap10,813.00300.6
377AEPAnglo-Eastern PlantationsFTSE Small Cap760.50300.2
378MNZSMenzies (John)FTSE Small Cap502.00299.3
379CLICLS HoldingsFTSE Small Cap642.00299.1
NPENautical PetroleumFTSE AIM339.00297.5
380LSLLSL Property ServicesFTSE Small Cap284.00295.8
381CINECineworld GroupFTSE Small Cap208.00294.9
PLAZPlaza Centers NV100.13293.2
CDNCaledon ResourcesFTSE AIM105.00292.6
382CHUChaucer HoldingsFTSE Small Cap53.00290.5
383HILSHill & Smith HoldingsFTSE Small Cap377.50290.3
JUBJubilant Energy NVFTSE AIM69.50289.3
HMYHamworthyFTSE AIM637.00289.3
384JLIFJohn Laing Infrastructure Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap107.13289.3
OPGOPG Power VenturesFTSE AIM82.00288.2
385BRLABlackRock Latin American Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap652.50286.1
386PINPantheon International ParticipationsFTSE Small Cap760.00285.2
387QEDQuintain Estates & DevelopmentFTSE Small Cap54.75285.1
388CSNChesnaraFTSE Small Cap247.00283.7
MNCMetminco LtdFTSE AIM19.38283.5
389VTCVitec GroupFTSE Small Cap655.00282.7
390MGNSMorgan SindallFTSE Small Cap652.50281.8
391HSNHansen Transmissions Int N.V.FTSE Small Cap42.00281.4
IBPOIenergizer LtdFTSE AIM187.50281.3
RRLRange Resources LtdFTSE AIM17.50280.9
392WLFWolfson MicroelectronicsFTSE Small Cap242.00280.6
393E2Ve2v technologiesFTSE Small Cap132.00280.4
394MECMecom GroupFTSE Small Cap249.00280.3
GPKGeoPark Holdings LtdFTSE AIM670.00279.8
395FSJFisher (James) & SonsFTSE Small Cap558.00278.2
GKOGreenko GroupFTSE AIM232.50277.6
396SAFESafestore HoldingsFTSE Small Cap147.50277.5
DAYDaisy GroupFTSE AIM104.00277.1
SFISagicor Financial Corporation95.00276.8
MJWMajestic WineFTSE AIM440.00275.0
397EUKEdinburgh UK Tracker TrustFTSE Small Cap264.00274.9
398GPEGraphite Enterprise TrustFTSE Small Cap376.88274.8
HSPHargreaves ServicesFTSE AIM1,005.00269.6
399MCBMcBrideFTSE Small Cap148.50268.3
IDHImmunodiagnostic Systems HoldingsFTSE AIM950.00268.3
400MRSMelrose ResourcesFTSE Small Cap233.75268.0
401VECVectura GroupFTSE Small Cap82.00267.8
TRETrading EmissionsFTSE AIM107.00267.3
402SEPStandard Life European Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap164.75266.1
403JFJJPMorgan Japanese Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap164.00264.6
AULAurelian Oil & GasFTSE AIM53.50264.4
PDXPursuit DynamicsFTSE AIM358.75263.8
XELXcite Energy LtdFTSE AIM159.00262.3
404DSCDevelopment SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap214.00261.8
405ECWOEcofin Water & Power OpportunitiesFTSE Small Cap124.00260.8
406EUTEuropean Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap615.00260.8
407SOISchroder Oriental Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap155.50258.6
MAXMax Property GroupFTSE AIM117.00257.4
408JCHJPMorgan Claverhouse Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap459.63254.5
EROSEros InternationalFTSE AIM218.50253.8
409FTOFortune OilFTSE Small Cap12.75253.4
410BRSCBlackRock Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap528.00252.8
SLESan Leon EnergyFTSE AIM32.00252.0
VPPValiant PetroleumFTSE AIM628.50248.6
411ABRAbsolute Return Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap119.13248.3
412HEADHeadlam GroupFTSE Small Cap298.25247.9
NUSNautilus Minerals IncFTSE AIM159.00247.4
RDFCiref LtdFTSE AIM54.50246.4
413LOOKLookersFTSE Small Cap64.00245.5
CGICanadian General Investments Ltd1,165.00243.0
PCIPetroceltic InternationalFTSE AIM12.00241.7
HCMHutchison China Meditech LtdFTSE AIM465.00240.6
414NVANovae GroupFTSE Small Cap369.00240.2
AMERAmerisur ResourcesFTSE AIM26.25240.1
BORBorders & Southern PetroleumFTSE AIM55.75238.9
415HSLHenderson Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap316.88237.4
DCIDolphin Capital Investors LtdFTSE AIM37.00236.4
416FCSF&C Global Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap588.75236.1
417XCHXchangingFTSE Small Cap98.25235.3
418LWILowland Investment CoFTSE Small Cap887.00234.3
419IAEMImpax Asian Environmental MarketsFTSE Small Cap108.88234.0
420NBLSNB Global Floating Rate Income Fund Ltd102.75232.4
421MERMears GroupFTSE Small Cap272.00231.0
422JEOJupiter European Opportunities TrustFTSE Small Cap288.50230.3
423AAIFAberdeen Asian Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap172.25230.1
424MSLHMarshallsFTSE Small Cap116.00228.5
IQEIQEFTSE AIM43.50227.8
425JMOJPMorgan Overseas Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap877.25226.3
426TRGTR European Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap445.38225.8
427DIADialightFTSE Small Cap714.00225.6
428CKNClarksonFTSE Small Cap1,185.00225.0
429RWARobert WaltersFTSE Small Cap293.50224.6
PTRPetroneft ResourcesFTSE AIM54.50224.3
MPEM.P. Evans GroupFTSE AIM419.88224.1
430AASAberdeen Asian Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap640.00223.7
431RE.R.E.A. HoldingsFTSE Small Cap665.00222.2
432RWDRobert Wiseman DairiesFTSE Small Cap314.00222.2
BPCBahamas Petroleum CompanyFTSE AIM18.00221.5
BURBurford Capital LtdFTSE AIM123.00221.4
MM.Mood Media CorporationFTSE AIM184.50218.7
433VLXVolex GroupFTSE Small Cap343.00214.4
434CPPCPP GroupFTSE Small Cap125.00213.3
435METPMetric Property InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap112.00212.8
AGPAsian Growth Properties LtdFTSE AIM24.00212.7
436LONRLonrho18.00212.5
437SBTSportingbetFTSE Small Cap42.00212.4
438ABDAberdeen New Dawn Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap851.00212.0
439CYNCity Natural Resources High Yield TrustFTSE Small Cap316.00211.3
440BRGEBlackRock Greater Europe Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap210.25211.0
441UMCUMECOFTSE Small Cap437.88210.8
442JETGJPMorgan European Investment Trust (Growth)FTSE Small Cap191.25210.7
443SFRSeverfield-RowenFTSE Small Cap235.25210.0
444FSTAFuller Smith & TurnerFTSE Small Cap639.25209.9
445AISAlternative Investment Strategies LtdFTSE Small Cap113.00209.7
NICLNicholsFTSE AIM572.75209.5
446WSHWSP GroupFTSE Small Cap328.25209.5
447AIEAniteFTSE Small Cap70.00209.2
448HSDHansard GlobalFTSE Small Cap152.00208.7
449SDUSchroder UK Growth FundFTSE Small Cap132.88207.2
IFPIFG Group165.00205.2
450CHWChime CommunicationsFTSE Small Cap278.50204.8
451EUSEdinburgh US Tracker TrustFTSE Small Cap618.50204.6
452TIGInnovation GroupFTSE Small Cap21.75203.9
453PVCSPV Crystalox SolarFTSE Small Cap48.50202.1
454CSHPCollins Stewart HawkpointFTSE Small Cap80.75200.1
455PHPPrimary Health PropertiesFTSE Small Cap318.00199.7
456FCIF&C Capital and Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap230.00196.8
457HBRHolidaybreakFTSE Small Cap277.00195.6
458MKLWMucklow (A & J) GroupFTSE Small Cap325.25195.4
OCLOakley Capital Investments LtdFTSE AIM150.50192.8
MONIMonitiseFTSE AIM27.25191.5
MAYGMay Gurney Integrated ServicesFTSE AIM269.00188.9
459HFGHilton Food GroupFTSE Small Cap271.00188.8
460MNRMinervaFTSE Small Cap117.00188.6
SBLMSable Mining LtdFTSE AIM20.25187.8
461NCCNCC GroupFTSE Small Cap551.50187.7
462XARXaar260.00186.5
COPCircle OilFTSE AIM33.00185.9
463PHTMPhoto-Me InternationalFTSE Small Cap51.25185.2
RWSRWS HoldingsFTSE AIM437.38185.1
464BUTBrunner Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap407.75185.1
465CARCarcloFTSE Small Cap300.75185.0
466FGTFinsbury Growth & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap345.00184.5
467JZCPJZ Capital Partners LtdFTSE Small Cap427.00184.5
ABMAlbemarle & Bond HoldingsFTSE AIM332.38184.5
468LWBLow & BonarFTSE Small Cap64.00184.3
469RCDORicardoFTSE Small Cap355.00182.8
470HNTHuntsworthFTSE Small Cap74.50182.3
EO.EnCore OilFTSE AIM61.50180.0
471HRGHogg Robinson GroupFTSE Small Cap58.13178.9
472SSTScottish Oriental Smaller Co's TrFTSE Small Cap591.00178.6
LXBLXB Retail PropertiesFTSE AIM115.00178.1
NCCLNcondezi Coal Company LtdFTSE AIM148.00177.1
LSCLondon SecurityFTSE AIM1,437.50176.3
473NWSSmiths NewsFTSE Small Cap96.00176.1
474PNXPhoenix IT GroupFTSE Small Cap233.00175.3
IGASIsland Gas ResourcesFTSE AIM69.00174.9
JPEJPMorgan Elect419.00174.2
475LMSLMS CapitalFTSE Small Cap63.75173.8
AGOLAshmore Global Opportunities Ltd820.00173.7
476LVDLavendon GroupFTSE Small Cap104.50172.0
477AGRAssura Group LtdFTSE Small Cap42.00171.9
PMHLProsperity Minerals Holdings LtdFTSE AIM121.00171.7
MTVWMountview Estates4,400.00171.6
478SDYSpeedy HireFTSE Small Cap32.50170.7
IPELImpellam GroupFTSE AIM376.25169.5
479TRMAThames River Multi Hedge PCC LtdFTSE Small Cap126.75168.1
480BHYBoot (Henry)129.00168.0
481KITKeystone Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap1,255.00167.8
OIHOmega Insurance Holdings Ltd68.00165.6
482ASDAxis-ShieldFTSE Small Cap329.00164.5
483SVGSVM Global FundFTSE Small Cap305.25164.0
484ALYAshley (Laura) HoldingsFTSE Small Cap22.50163.7
485MMCManagement Consulting GroupFTSE Small Cap36.63163.6
CELCaparo Energy LtdFTSE AIM99.88163.4
486UKMUK Mail GroupFTSE Small Cap297.38162.6
487GMGGAME GroupFTSE Small Cap46.75162.4
ANDAndor TechnologyFTSE AIM530.00161.3
488PDGPendragonFTSE Small Cap24.50160.7
SANDSandvine CorporationFTSE AIM118.00160.3
489JEMIJPMorgan Global Emerging Markets Income TrustFTSE Small Cap113.75159.3
GWPGW PharmaceuticalsFTSE AIM121.00159.2
490EVGEvolution GroupFTSE Small Cap67.75157.5
491CSRTConsort MedicalFTSE Small Cap540.00156.3
MGHZM&G High Income Investment Trust78.88155.3
PAFPan African ResourcesFTSE AIM10.75155.2
492HDYHardy Oil & GasFTSE Small Cap215.00154.7
493NASNorth Atlantic Smaller Companies Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap1,100.00154.6
NANONanoco GroupFTSE AIM75.25154.5
DL.Dealogic (Holdings)FTSE AIM312.50154.0
UTLUtilico Ltd154.00153.9
CAYCharles Stanley Group341.75153.9
CUPCupidFTSE AIM191.50153.6
CRWCranewareFTSE AIM570.00152.7
PUREPureCircle LtdFTSE AIM98.50152.1
LUPLupus CapitalFTSE AIM117.00151.9
494ATSArtemis Alpha TrustFTSE Small Cap313.00151.1
495IATInvesco Asia TrustFTSE Small Cap160.25150.9
496HYCHyder ConsultingFTSE Small Cap387.00149.1
497COSTCostain GroupFTSE Small Cap234.75149.0
PRZPrezzoFTSE AIM65.25148.3
MPOMacau Property Opportunities Fund Ltd 141.00148.1
498SLSStandard Life UK Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap231.50147.5
499EWIEdinburgh Worldwide Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap300.88147.4
OPPOrigo PartnersFTSE AIM48.50146.6
500MXFMedicX Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap77.00146.5
501ESTEastern European TrustFTSE Small Cap317.00146.4
BRKBrooks Macdonald GroupFTSE AIM1,360.00144.2
502YELLYell GroupFTSE Small Cap6.07143.7
RPTRegal PetroleumFTSE AIM44.50142.7
503RM.RMFTSE Small Cap152.50142.5
504SCFSchroder Income Growth FundFTSE Small Cap207.00142.2
505PACPacific Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap121.50142.0
YNGNYoung & Co's BreweryFTSE AIM487.50141.7
IITIndependent Investment Trust229.00140.3
ICBICB Financial Group Holdings AGFTSE AIM77.50139.5
506WPCWitan Pacific Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap209.25138.6
507HDUHardy Underwriting Bermuda LtdFTSE Small Cap275.00138.1
508IFDInvista Foundation Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap38.75137.9
CGSCastings316.00137.9
509CALCapital & RegionalFTSE Small Cap39.25137.6
PTMNPetmin LtdFTSE AIM24.50137.4
510WINWincantonFTSE Small Cap112.00136.3
511GGLGartmore Global TrustFTSE Small Cap334.75136.2
512MNPMartin Currie Portfolio Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap124.75135.4
513GSDO+GSDEGoldman Sachs Dynamic Opportunities LtdFTSE Small Cap96.50 / 96.50134.9
514IPOIP GroupFTSE Small Cap52.63134.6
GAWGames Workshop Group430.00134.2
515ACDAcenciA Debt Strategies LtdFTSE Small Cap91.50133.2
516BRCIBlackRock Commodities Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap146.00132.1
517FLYBFlybe GroupFTSE Small Cap175.00131.0
POLPolo Resources LtdFTSE AIM5.55129.9
518CHYCity Merchants High Yield TrustFTSE Small Cap177.00128.9
NCYFNew City High Yield Fund Ltd63.13128.4
519JMCJPMorgan Chinese Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap164.75128.3
AN.Alternative NetworksFTSE AIM268.00128.1
CAPDCapital Drilling Ltd 94.75127.5
HATH&T GroupFTSE AIM355.00127.4
AMSAdvanced Medical Solutions GroupFTSE AIM82.25127.3
FOGLFalkland Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM61.25126.9
MXPMax PetroleumFTSE AIM13.75126.9
520PONPsionFTSE Small Cap89.25125.6
BRTBrightside GroupFTSE AIM27.50125.5
521MTUMontanaro UK Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap374.50125.4
TOTTotal ProduceFTSE AIM38.00125.4
522PHIPacific Horizon Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap160.13124.8
GHHGooch & HousegoFTSE AIM569.00124.3
IIPInfrastructure IndiaFTSE AIM82.50124.2
523TPTTopps TilesFTSE Small Cap66.00124.2
524PRWPromethean WorldFTSE Small Cap62.00124.0
525DTLDexion Trading LtdFTSE Small Cap123.88124.0
526UTVUTV MediaFTSE Small Cap128.75123.5
DTGDart GroupFTSE AIM87.00123.4
ASWAdvanced Computer SoftwareFTSE AIM34.75123.3
527OPTSOptosFTSE Small Cap173.00123.2
528FASFidelity Asian ValuesFTSE Small Cap199.75122.9
529CDICandover InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap557.00121.3
530THRGThrogmorton TrustFTSE Small Cap199.50121.3
531HHIHenderson High Income TrustFTSE Small Cap135.50120.9
532GEOGartmore European Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap645.00120.8
PVRProvidence Res.FTSE AIM242.50120.8
FFYFyffesFTSE AIM36.63120.7
PMGParkmead GroupFTSE AIM19.75120.4
LTCLatchways1,080.00120.2
533FPEOF&C Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap166.00120.0
MGHIM&G High Income Investment Trust47.50119.7
SLPSylvania Platinum LtdFTSE AIM39.50119.3
534888888 HoldingsFTSE Small Cap34.50119.2
535HNEHenderson EuroTrustFTSE Small Cap573.50118.8
CICConygar Investment CompanyFTSE AIM116.50118.7
NUMNumis CorporationFTSE AIM105.63118.5
536IVIInvesco Income Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap201.50118.0
537DTZDTZ HoldingsFTSE Small Cap43.75117.9
AEYAntrim EnergyFTSE AIM64.00117.7
538BIOGBiotech Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap180.50117.6
POLRPolar Capital HoldingsFTSE AIM155.00117.4
MCGNMicrogen144.00116.6
539SLETStandard Life Equity Income TrustFTSE Small Cap306.25116.2
540CLIGCity of London Investment GroupFTSE Small Cap431.50115.9
541STSSecurities Trust of ScotlandFTSE Small Cap114.38115.3
542IFLInternational Ferro Metals LtdFTSE Small Cap20.75115.0
543IPUInvesco Perpetual UK Smaller Companies Inv TstFTSE Small Cap208.00114.7
544BGFDBaillie Gifford Japan TrustFTSE Small Cap184.75114.4
545JMFJPMorgan Mid Cap Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap453.50113.8
546UKCUK CoalFTSE Small Cap38.00113.7
547MCPMartin Currie Pacific TrustFTSE Small Cap266.50113.7
548NIINew India Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap240.63113.0
EAHEco Animal Health GroupFTSE AIM216.00112.9
CLFCluff GoldFTSE AIM85.25112.4
549DNEDunedin Enterprise Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap370.00111.7
SPHSinclair PharmaFTSE AIM29.25111.4
550AREArena LeisureFTSE Small Cap30.50111.1
551TNITrinity MirrorFTSE Small Cap43.00110.8
TTNMTottenham HotspurFTSE AIM51.50110.1
NBTGroup NBTFTSE AIM422.75109.6
552TRSTarsusFTSE Small Cap144.50108.6
TSWTitan EuropeFTSE AIM124.50108.5
553FDLFindelFTSE Small Cap6.37108.0
554VP.VpFTSE Small Cap240.00107.9
SIAGSherborne Investors Guernsey A LtdFTSE AIM102.50107.6
PALMAsian Plantations LtdFTSE AIM264.00107.5
VGASVolga GasFTSE AIM132.25107.1
555FWEBFiberwebFTSE Small Cap63.00106.8
EDDEducation Development InternationalFTSE AIM189.50106.8
JILJuridica Investments LtdFTSE AIM101.50106.3
FDIFirestone DiamondsFTSE AIM32.75106.1
BREEBreedon Aggregates LtdFTSE AIM19.00105.3
556AYMAnglesey MiningFTSE Small Cap66.00104.4
557SJGSchroder Japan Growth FundFTSE Small Cap83.50104.4
EATEuropean Assets Trust NV701.00104.2
558EPGEP Global Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling176.88103.8
HSLEHarbourVest Senior Loans Europe Ltd 102.13103.2
559CADCadogan PetroleumFTSE Small Cap44.50102.8
560GDWNGoodwinFTSE Small Cap1,426.50102.7
561SIVSt IvesFTSE Small Cap96.75102.4
562PCGHPolar Capital Global Healthcare Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap112.50102.4
CFUCeramic Fuel Cells LtdFTSE AIM8.38100.6
VGMVatukoula Gold MinesFTSE AIM119.75100.2
CGHChaarat Gold Holdings LtdFTSE AIM40.00100.1
CSFGCSF GroupFTSE AIM62.50100.0
LEAFLeaf Clean Energy CompanyFTSE AIM75.0099.5
563TCSCTown Centre SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap186.7599.3
564SCPSchroder UK Mid & Small Cap FundFTSE Small Cap273.0098.7
565WILWilmington GroupFTSE Small Cap119.0098.6
566JMIJPMorgan Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap523.5098.5
567BVCBATM Advanced Communications LtdFTSE Small Cap24.5098.3
AFFAfferro Mining IncFTSE AIM113.0097.5
568GPRTGoldenport HoldingsFTSE Small Cap106.6397.3
CCVUCash Converters Int Ltd40.5097.2
569BMSBraemar Shipping ServicesFTSE Small Cap458.0096.6
SEYSterling EnergyFTSE AIM44.0096.5
ESGeServGlobal Ltd Ord NPVFTSE AIM49.0096.5
DPLDominion Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM6.0596.2
MGHUM&G High Income Investment Trust48.5095.5
570AVONAvon RubberFTSE Fledgling309.7595.2
571IRPIRP Property Investments LtdFTSE Small Cap86.0095.0
AUEAureus Mining IncFTSE AIM81.0095.0
CPSCPL ResourcesFTSE AIM255.0094.9
OBTObtala ResourcesFTSE AIM40.0094.4
572BRNEBlackRock New Energy Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap38.2594.4
IOMIomart GroupFTSE AIM90.5094.0
573MAJEMajedie InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap178.8894.0
TFWThorpe (F W)FTSE AIM797.5093.5
574FSCF&C US Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap449.7593.1
575BMYBloomsbury PublishingFTSE Small Cap126.0093.0
SXXSirius ExplorationFTSE AIM9.0092.9
PWSPinewood Shepperton200.5092.7
GDLGreka Drilling LtdFTSE AIM23.2592.6
VOGVictoria Oil & GasFTSE AIM4.3092.0
576IGREING Global Real Estate Securities LtdFTSE Small Cap92.2591.3
577ACLAcalFTSE Fledgling320.0091.1
578NXRNorcrosFTSE Fledgling15.7590.9
ASYAndrews Sykes GroupFTSE AIM212.5090.7
579MNLManchester & London Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap403.0090.5
580NADNamakwa Diamonds LtdFTSE Small Cap41.5090.0
581KWLKewillFTSE Small Cap99.2589.9
IBTInternational Biotechnology Trust152.7589.8
BABUBluecrest Allblue Fund Ltd 170.2589.5
PPTPlanet Payment IncFTSE AIM210.0089.3
UNIQUniqFTSE AIM76.0089.1
582TRKTorotrakFTSE Fledgling54.5088.6
583BRFIBlackrock Frontiers Investment Trust92.6387.8
AGQArian Silver CorporationFTSE AIM29.1387.7
584VINValue & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap191.5087.2
FDPFirst DerivativesFTSE AIM532.5087.2
AFCAFC EnergyFTSE AIM50.0086.7
585HAMPHampson IndustriesFTSE Small Cap31.0086.6
TCMTelit CommunicationsFTSE AIM85.0086.4
586MCTMiddlefield Canadian Income Trusts Investment Company PCC107.5086.3
BHRBeacon Hill ResourcesFTSE AIM11.6386.1
GFMGriffin MiningFTSE AIM49.0086.0
SAAM&C SaatchiFTSE AIM137.5085.7
DGBDigital BarriersFTSE AIM196.5085.5
GCMGCM ResourcesFTSE AIM167.0085.2
UCPUnitech Corporate ParksFTSE AIM23.6385.1
587CGTCapital Gearing Trust2,995.0084.9
JRICJapan Residential Investment Company LtdFTSE AIM45.2584.8
588SHFTShaft Sinkers Holdings178.5084.8
JSGJohnson Service GroupFTSE AIM33.5084.0
PGHPersonal Group HoldingsFTSE AIM279.1383.9
SPLSKIL Ports & Logistics LtdFTSE AIM187.0082.3
589HFTHenderson Fledgilng TrustFTSE Small Cap487.5081.7
590HANHansa TrustFTSE Small Cap1,018.5081.5
ISHIshaan Real EstateFTSE AIM55.7581.2
POWRPowerflute OyjFTSE AIM24.7580.9
INREInvista Real Estate Investment Mgmt HldgsFTSE AIM30.5080.7
591TNORSM Tenon GroupFTSE Small Cap25.0080.6
ABBAbbey ProtectionFTSE AIM80.0080.0
EREEredene CapitalFTSE AIM17.8879.9
592RNORenoldFTSE Small Cap36.0079.0
593SEPUSepuraFTSE Small Cap57.5079.0
PRXProximagen NeuroscienceFTSE AIM137.5078.9
ICTAInvestors Capital Trust82.5078.5
594RTTRCM Technology Trust345.5078.3
595SLIStandard Life Investments Property Inc Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap68.0078.1
TSGTrans-Siberian GoldFTSE AIM78.0077.7
596AGAAGA Rangemaster GroupFTSE Small Cap111.7577.4
TRCTrikona Trinity CapitalFTSE AIM36.7577.3
597CAUCentaur MediaFTSE Small Cap54.8877.3
LSLILondon & St Lawrence Investment Company260.5077.1
EMEDEMED Mining Public LtdFTSE AIM10.8877.0
SCPAScapa GroupFTSE AIM53.0076.9
598BPIBritish Polythene IndustriesFTSE Small Cap290.0076.8
HUMHummingbird ResourcesFTSE AIM144.0076.8
599FCCNFrench Connection GroupFTSE Small Cap80.1376.8
600IPTISIS Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap101.5076.8
601HDIVHenderson Diversified Income Ltd91.7576.7
602MTEMontanaro European Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Fledgling462.0076.6
CAMLCentral Asia MetalsFTSE AIM88.5076.3
BCBBCB Holdings LtdFTSE AIM73.5076.2
PSPIPublic Service Properties Investments LtdFTSE AIM74.2576.1
603SPOSportechFTSE Small Cap38.2576.0
OCGOxford Catalysts GroupFTSE AIM84.2576.0
TAWTawaFTSE AIM67.0075.7
HALHaloSource IncFTSE AIM150.0075.5
AFMFAdvance Frontier Markets Fund LtdFTSE AIM44.3875.2
ORAORA Capital Partners LtdFTSE AIM128.6374.8
604SUSS & UFTSE Fledgling637.5074.8
IDSIdeal Shopping DirectFTSE AIM217.7574.7
JLPJubilee PlatinumFTSE AIM29.1374.7
TRPTower ResourcesFTSE AIM6.6574.6
PKGPark GroupFTSE AIM44.2574.4
605CRECrestonFTSE Fledgling121.0074.2
606IEREInvista European Real Estate TrustFTSE Small Cap28.5074.1
MASAMasawaraFTSE AIM60.0074.1
CDCCopper Development CorpFTSE AIM32.7573.9
607MWBMWB Group HoldingsFTSE Small Cap45.0073.8
IPXIMPAX Asset Management GroupFTSE AIM64.5073.8
MIRLMinera IRL LtdFTSE AIM61.5073.5
TCFTerra Catalyst FundFTSE AIM74.2573.5
IDOXIDOXFTSE AIM21.5073.5
608FOUR4imprint GroupFTSE Fledgling284.0073.4
MPLEMaple EnergyFTSE AIM49.0073.1
NOPNorthern PetroleumFTSE AIM78.5073.1
JSSJupiter Second Split Trust33.7573.0
OPAYOptimal PaymentsFTSE AIM57.7572.6
BSRTBaker Steel Resources Trust Ltd 109.8872.6
NYONyota Minerals LtdFTSE AIM15.1372.3
SGRShore Capital GroupFTSE AIM29.5072.1
FMLFrontier MiningFTSE AIM3.8872.1
SOGStatPro GroupFTSE AIM118.5072.0
TRAPTrap Oil GroupFTSE AIM39.5072.0
DESDesire PetroleumFTSE AIM21.0071.9
609GSDUGoldman Sachs Dynamic Opportunities LtdFTSE Small Cap193.3871.8
610PNSPanther SecuritiesFTSE Fledgling425.0071.7
611DNDLDunedin Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling149.2571.4
612HVNHarvey Nash GroupFTSE Fledgling97.0071.2
613MCHLMouchel GroupFTSE Small Cap63.2571.1
GBOGloboFTSE AIM24.3870.8
614CRMCarr's Milling IndustriesFTSE Fledgling808.0070.8
DUPDDragon-Ukrainian Properties & DevelopmentFTSE AIM60.0070.6
615DEADexion Equity Alternative LtdFTSE Small Cap115.0070.6
SRXSierra Rutile LtdFTSE AIM14.1370.6
EDAEndace LtdFTSE AIM467.0070.5
VTUVertu MotorsFTSE AIM35.2570.2
616DMGODaily Mail and General TrustFTSE 250587.7569.9
ADIDArmor Designs IncFTSE AIM272.5069.4
APHAlliance PharmaFTSE AIM29.0069.4
PPHPark Plaza Hotels LtdFTSE AIM165.0069.0
FTSE Small Cap entry level = 68.6
617SECStrategic Equity CapitalFTSE Fledgling89.0068.3
CQSCQS Diversified Fund Ltd105.0068.3
CAELCazenove Absolute Equity Ltd113.5068.3
TVCHTVC HoldingsFTSE AIM67.5068.3
618MWYMid Wynd International Inv TrustFTSE Fledgling1,315.0068.0
619TEIFTamar European Industrial Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling48.5067.9
BEMBeowulf MiningFTSE AIM41.5067.3
IMMImmuPharmaFTSE AIM82.0066.9
STCMSteppe Cement LtdFTSE AIM37.2566.7
BAOBaobab ResourcesFTSE AIM35.5066.6
ILHInvesco Leveraged High Yield Fund Ltd59.2566.0
CVSGCVS GroupFTSE AIM116.0065.5
620WICHWichfordFTSE Small Cap6.1665.4
621JPBJPMorgan Brazil Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling105.5065.1
622ALUAlumasc GroupFTSE Fledgling180.0065.0
ISGInterior Services GroupFTSE AIM192.5064.3
SOUSound OilFTSE AIM3.9864.3
623SR.SR Europe Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling217.7563.9
NWFNWF GroupFTSE AIM135.0063.5
KEAKea Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM12.3863.1
BLCKBlackstar GroupFTSE AIM84.0062.9
INTQInternetQFTSE AIM239.5062.0
RQIHRandall & Quilter Investment HoldingsFTSE AIM112.5062.0
CNKSCenkos SecuritiesFTSE AIM90.5061.9
PRGParagon Diamonds LtdFTSE AIM32.8861.9
SQSSQS Software Quality Systems AGFTSE AIM221.5061.8
PROProgressive Digital Media GroupFTSE AIM16.3861.7
JJBJJB SportsFTSE AIM21.0061.6
624MCKSMcKay SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap133.6361.3
625GLEGleeson (M J) GroupFTSE Small Cap116.0061.1
BVTBaronsmead VCT 288.5061.0
CTHCareTech HoldingsFTSE AIM122.7560.9
626FUTRFutureFTSE Fledgling18.5060.8
WYNWynnstay GroupFTSE AIM365.0060.8
GOALGoals Soccer CentresFTSE AIM124.8860.6
TREECambium Global Timberland LtdFTSE AIM57.7560.1
627BLZEmblaze LtdFTSE Small Cap53.5059.8
OTMOttoman Fund LtdFTSE AIM44.2559.6
FUMFutura MedicalFTSE AIM82.2559.6
ARGArgos Resources LtdFTSE AIM27.5059.4
628ALNAlterianFTSE Small Cap97.5059.4
629ZTFZotefoamsFTSE Fledgling155.0059.4
MTLMetals ExplorationFTSE AIM12.7559.0
OEXOilex LtdFTSE AIM23.2558.9
AAZAnglo Asian MiningFTSE AIM52.7558.6
SHGShanta Gold LtdFTSE AIM32.3858.5
BMDBaronsmead VCT 396.2558.4
CRSCrystal Amber Fund LtdFTSE AIM97.2558.4
KBTK3 Business Technology GroupFTSE AIM224.0058.0
PRMProteome SciencesFTSE AIM30.1357.9
630AATAEA Technology GroupFTSE Fledgling3.9857.9
631TIGTTroy Income & Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap52.5057.8
ABLAblon Group LtdFTSE AIM42.5057.7
RRRRed Rock ResourcesFTSE AIM8.1357.5
TRXTissue Regenix GroupFTSE AIM12.2557.5
AEXAminex8.1357.2
SVUSVM UK Active Fund180.0057.2
ALAIAberdeen Latin American Income Fund Ltd109.6357.1
TMWTimeweaveFTSE AIM25.1356.6
SKYWSkywest Airlines LtdFTSE AIM28.2556.5
SACSacOil Holding LtdFTSE AIM8.2556.4
632SHRSShires IncomeFTSE Small Cap189.7556.4
ARBBArbuthnot Banking GroupFTSE AIM385.0056.3
633TCTCayenne TrustFTSE Fledgling130.2556.1
634OXBOxford BioMedicaFTSE Small Cap5.9356.0
635RECIReal Estate Credit Investment LtdFTSE Fledgling140.0056.0
VCFValue Catalyst Fund LtdFTSE AIM32.8855.9
RECRecord25.0055.3
BMRBerkeley Mineral ResourcesFTSE AIM6.4055.2
JETIJPMorgan European Investment Trust 96.5055.0
GEMGemfieldsFTSE AIM16.7554.3
NGRNature GroupFTSE AIM69.7554.1
636NSINew Star Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap76.1354.1
637STVGSTV GroupFTSE Fledgling141.0054.1
STAFStaffline Recruitment GroupFTSE AIM237.5053.9
BDVBaronsmead VCT69.8853.7
638JPSJPMorgan Fleming Japanese Smaller Cos Inv TrFTSE Small Cap136.0053.7
639LSRLocal Shopping REITFTSE Fledgling65.0053.6
EBQEbiquityFTSE AIM91.0053.5
640HRNHornbyFTSE Small Cap140.8853.5
641CPECharter European TrustFTSE Fledgling238.2553.3
642FJVFidelity Japanese ValuesFTSE Fledgling54.5053.0
643CTRCharles Taylor ConsultingFTSE Small Cap131.3853.0
BNSBaronsmead VCT 488.7552.6
644AIPAir PartnerFTSE Fledgling510.0052.3
NVTNorthern Venture Trust74.2551.8
645DVWDee Valley GroupFTSE Fledgling1,247.5051.6
DIVIDiverse Income Trust51.5051.5
646HPEQHenderson Private Equity Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling272.5051.4
CCAPCharlemagne Capital LtdFTSE AIM18.2551.2
HZMHorizonte MineralsFTSE AIM18.2551.0
SPPCSt Peter Port Capital LtdFTSE AIM72.5051.0
YOUYouGovFTSE AIM52.5050.9
647AGITAberforth Geared Income TrustFTSE Fledgling113.0050.9
CHLChurchill MiningFTSE AIM50.0050.8
648APTAXA Property Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling50.7550.8
649JPIJP Morgan Income & Capital TrustFTSE Fledgling75.0050.6
DREFDuet Real Estate Finance Ltd/Fund101.2550.6
IKKInch Kenneth Kajang Rubber12.0050.5
SOLGSolomon GoldFTSE AIM17.7550.4
NBNKNBNK InvestmentsFTSE AIM100.5050.3
ETXe-TherapeuticsFTSE AIM36.5050.1
TOPCTop Creation Investments LtdFTSE AIM10.0050.1
650ANWAberdeen New Thai Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling271.2550.0
CED2Close Enhanced Commodities Fund II Ltd110.5050.0
SGIStanley Gibbons Group LtdFTSE AIM198.5050.0
PMPPortmeirion GroupFTSE AIM487.5049.9
ZOXZincOx ResourcesFTSE AIM63.7549.6
OVCTOctopus VCT95.0049.6
MTWMattioli WoodsFTSE AIM281.0049.4
651JUSCJPMorgan US Smaller Companies ITFTSE Fledgling936.5049.3
WINDRenewable Energy Generation LtdFTSE AIM47.7549.3
THGTerrace Hill GroupFTSE AIM23.2549.3
AURRAurora Russia LtdFTSE AIM43.6349.1
MTECMatchtech GroupFTSE AIM209.5049.0
EVTEurovestechFTSE AIM14.7548.9
SQZSerica EnergyFTSE AIM27.5048.6
652LTILindsell Train Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling24,200.0048.4
653BGSBaillie Gifford Shin NipponFTSE Fledgling155.2548.3
654PRVPorvairFTSE Fledgling113.5048.2
FFAFFastFillFTSE AIM11.5048.0
655PEQPrivate Equity InvestorFTSE Fledgling177.5047.9
656OFFoffice2officeFTSE Fledgling132.0047.9
GCPGCP Infrastructure Investments Ltd106.5047.9
AGYAllergy TherapeuticsFTSE AIM15.3847.8
MOGMediterranean Oil & GasFTSE AIM11.1347.8
JIGIJPMorgan Income & Growth Investment Trust77.2547.7
EIIBEuropean Islamic Investment BankFTSE AIM2.7047.7
WTIWeatherly InternationalFTSE AIM8.8547.5
OIGOryx International Growth Fund Ltd230.0047.3
LEFLudgate Environmental Fund LtdFTSE AIM84.0047.3
657NRINorthern Investors CompanyFTSE Fledgling243.5047.2
RMMRambler Metals and MiningFTSE AIM38.2547.2
658BQEBioquellFTSE Fledgling113.0047.0
YGHYinggao HoldingsFTSE AIM2.3847.0
MMFMidas CapitalFTSE AIM32.2547.0
DDDDDD GroupFTSE AIM35.0046.8
AVAPAvation120.5046.4
659JPGJupiter Primadona Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling1,150.0046.4
MRNMorson GroupFTSE AIM102.0046.3
LTHMLatham (James)FTSE AIM240.0046.2
660CMSCommunisisFTSE Fledgling33.2546.1
NFCNext Fifteen Communications GroupFTSE AIM83.0046.1
OMIOrosur Mining IncFTSE AIM70.5046.0
JLFJelf GroupFTSE AIM54.0045.9
ENKEuropean NickelFTSE AIM17.5045.8
FTSE Small Cap exit level = 45.7
TMZToumaz Holdings LtdFTSE AIM7.2545.6
EKTElektronFTSE AIM42.8845.6
HRCOHircoFTSE AIM59.5045.5
RNWHRenew HoldingsFTSE AIM75.5045.2
661ABAAAberdeen All Asia Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling291.5045.2
662MIGTMidas Income & Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling112.7545.2
663TRITrifastFTSE Fledgling52.8845.1
PTSPatsystemsFTSE AIM24.0044.8
664BPOBritish Portfolio TrustFTSE Fledgling144.5044.8
ALLAllocate SoftwareFTSE AIM70.7544.6
EKFEKF Diagnostics HoldingsFTSE AIM26.3844.5
CAMBCambria AutomobilesFTSE AIM44.5044.5
665HMVHMV GroupFTSE Small Cap10.5044.5
SUNSurgical Innovations GroupFTSE AIM11.2544.4
666TETTreattFTSE Fledgling423.0044.3
RCGRCG Holdings LtdFTSE AIM10.7544.2
GGGGGG ResourcesFTSE AIM26.6344.1
POSPlexus HoldingFTSE AIM55.0044.1
RGDReal Good Food CompanyFTSE AIM67.5043.9
LCGLondon Capital Group HoldingsFTSE AIM82.5043.9
WASWasabi Energy LtdFTSE AIM2.0043.8
KYSKryso ResourcesFTSE AIM17.1343.7
PFPPathfinder Minerals PlcFTSE AIM5.3843.7
SQBSquarestone Brasil LTDFTSE AIM108.0043.6
FTDForesight 3 VCT86.7543.1
CAOCamco International LtdFTSE AIM22.7542.9
SRTSoftware Radio TechnologyFTSE AIM40.5042.9
GLOKGlobal Lock Safety International Group Co LtdFTSE AIM17.0042.5
667SMJSmart (J) & Co (Contractors)FTSE Fledgling420.0042.3
TIKTikit GroupFTSE AIM287.5042.3
NGPNiche GroupFTSE AIM6.1042.2
MARLMariana Resources LtdFTSE AIM23.1342.0
GLIFGreenwich Loan Income Fund LtdFTSE AIM42.5041.9
668RUGRenaissance US Growth Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling224.0041.8
669THTThorntonsFTSE Small Cap61.0041.7
ANRAltona EnergyFTSE AIM9.8841.6
CPUBCapital Pub CompanyFTSE AIM154.0041.5
LMTLombard Medical TechnologiesFTSE AIM1.0341.3
TSTRTri-Star ResourcesFTSE AIM0.8241.3
CRACorac GroupFTSE AIM16.6341.1
AMCAmur Minerals CorporationFTSE AIM14.7541.0
TANTanfield GroupFTSE AIM43.5040.9
NARSNationwide Accident Repair ServicesFTSE AIM94.5040.8
SAPOSouth African Property OpportunitiesFTSE AIM65.5040.8
FCRFerrum Crescent LtdFTSE AIM13.6340.7
CCTCharacter GroupFTSE AIM170.5040.7
BKYBerkeley Resources LtdFTSE AIM27.0040.6
MCAPMission CapitalFTSE AIM3.0040.5
BRYBradyFTSE AIM74.5040.5
670JELJersey Electricity Company LtdFTSE Fledgling347.5040.4
671ALPHAlpha Pyrenees Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling34.3840.4
BEGBegbies Traynor GroupFTSE AIM45.0040.4
MBEMWB Business ExchangeFTSE AIM62.0040.3
SOLOSolo OilFTSE AIM1.7340.2
MCMMotivcomFTSE AIM138.5040.2
AFSAmiad Filtration Systems LtdFTSE AIM177.5040.1
KBCKBC Advanced TechnologiesFTSE AIM71.5040.0
CMCLCaledonia Mining CorpFTSE AIM8.5040.0
TEFTelford HomesFTSE AIM81.0039.7
CWRCeres Power HoldingsFTSE AIM46.0039.6
OTEO Twelve Estates LtdFTSE AIM8.2539.6
672VERVernalisFTSE Fledgling39.7539.6
673MSIMS InternationalFTSE Fledgling215.0039.6
LRLLeyshon Resources LtdFTSE AIM16.0039.4
AFEAfrican Eagle ResourcesFTSE AIM9.6339.4
IGRInternational GreetingsFTSE AIM73.0039.4
NRRNewRiver Retail LtdFTSE AIM263.0039.0
NBINorthbridge Industrial ServicesFTSE AIM254.5039.0
674MTHMithras Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling106.5038.6
LNDLandore Resources LtdFTSE AIM15.5038.5
TLDHTop Level Domain HoldingsFTSE AIM10.6338.4
ITMITM PowerFTSE AIM34.6338.3
675TRBTribal GroupFTSE Small Cap40.7538.2
BGOBangoFTSE AIM100.5038.2
IGPIntercede GroupFTSE AIM79.0038.2
ACMGACM Shipping GroupFTSE AIM196.0038.2
676HOTHenderson Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling471.1338.0
RURRurelecFTSE AIM9.0037.9
RABRAB CapitalFTSE AIM8.0037.5
RGO2 ergo GroupFTSE AIM106.0037.4
NTVNorthern 2 VCT66.0037.3
CFXColefax GroupFTSE AIM265.0037.2
IGCIndia CapitalGrwthFdFTSE AIM49.6337.2
ASTAscent ResourcesFTSE AIM3.6337.2
LIVLivermore Investments Group LtdFTSE AIM13.6337.1
MDMMDM Engineering Group LtdFTSE AIM99.5037.1
677ET.Establishment Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling184.0036.8
PXSProvexisFTSE AIM3.0836.8
SKRSunkar ResourcesFTSE AIM22.7536.8
DLCDelcamFTSE AIM462.5036.7
REDRedstoneFTSE AIM1.3836.6
HERHerencia ResourcesFTSE AIM2.9036.6
DEMGDeltex Medical GroupFTSE AIM26.2536.2
ORMOrmonde MiningFTSE AIM10.6336.0
ATPTAlpha Tiger Property Trust LtdFTSE AIM65.7536.0
EPOEarthportFTSE AIM17.7536.0
ZYTZytronicFTSE AIM244.0035.9
INLInlandFTSE AIM19.5035.7
CCPCelticFTSE AIM39.5035.6
GVCGVC HoldingsFTSE AIM113.5035.3
NGLNorseman GoldFTSE AIM16.0035.2
678CTOClarke (T)FTSE Small Cap85.0035.2
QDGQuadnetics GroupFTSE AIM200.0035.1
679MWGTMiton Worldwide Growth Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling139.0035.1
GBGGB GroupFTSE AIM40.5034.9
SHREShareFTSE AIM24.2534.8
ACUAfrican CopperFTSE AIM3.7534.8
MIXMatrix Income & Growth VCT82.5034.7
AFNADVFNFTSE AIM5.5534.7
CNCConcurrent TechnologiesFTSE AIM48.5034.7
JQVJacques VertFTSE AIM18.0034.6
AVSAvesco GroupFTSE AIM138.0034.5
HMBHambledon MiningFTSE AIM4.6334.4
AAMArtemis AiM VCT55.0034.3
SNCLSinclair (William) HoldingsFTSE AIM201.5034.3
CNRCondor ResourcesFTSE AIM6.1334.2
ATIAmati VCT87.0034.2
FTFForesight 4 VCT97.0034.2
680CC.Clinton CardsFTSE Small Cap16.5034.1
CAZACaza Oil & Gas IncFTSE AIM22.0033.9
681JGCJupiter Green Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling98.0033.7
BSVBritish Smaller Companies VCT103.5033.7
682JPRJohnston PressFTSE Small Cap5.2533.6
NWKINetworkers InternationalFTSE AIM37.7533.5
CLLCello GroupFTSE AIM42.7533.5
PHCPlant Health CareFTSE AIM62.7533.3
DQEDQ EntertainmentFTSE AIM92.5033.3
INDIndigoVision GroupFTSE AIM440.0033.2
VIPViperaFTSE AIM25.5033.2
ANCRAnimalcare GroupFTSE AIM162.5033.1
PMRPanmure Gordon & CoFTSE AIM22.2533.0
CNELChina New Energy LtdFTSE AIM11.0032.6
HCPHotel CorporationFTSE AIM65.5032.6
CFCChina Food CompanyFTSE AIM45.5032.5
CHHChurchill ChinaFTSE AIM297.5032.5
XXICXXI Century Investments Public LtdFTSE AIM7.2532.4
CMLCML Microsystems216.5032.4
BJUBrainJuicer GroupFTSE AIM259.5032.3
683LASLondon & Associated PropertiesFTSE Fledgling38.2532.2
SAGSagentia GroupFTSE AIM76.5031.9
LHDLochard Energy GroupFTSE AIM12.6331.5
AATGAlbion Technology & General VCT78.0031.4
PGLPeninsular Gold LtdFTSE AIM36.7531.4
GOOGold OilFTSE AIM3.5331.4
EDLEdenville EnergyFTSE AIM0.9131.4
QFIQuadrise Fuels InternationalFTSE AIM4.8831.0
AUGAugeanFTSE AIM30.7530.7
RSTRestoreFTSE AIM66.5030.6
FTSVForesight Solar VCT100.0030.5
RENEReNeuron GroupFTSE AIM4.9330.5
FTEForte Energy NLFTSE AIM4.3830.4
RGSRegenersisFTSE AIM67.7530.4
UENUrals EnergyFTSE AIM12.3830.4
NTANorthacreFTSE AIM113.5030.3
PILProduce InvestmentsFTSE AIM153.5030.3
LUDLudorumFTSE AIM307.5030.2
NTNNorthern 3 VCT78.5030.1
KDDGKDD Group NVFTSE AIM18.5030.1
SEGRSpecialist Energy GroupFTSE AIM84.5030.0
EHPEpistem HoldingsFTSE AIM376.0029.8
ENRTEnvironmental Recycling TechnologiesFTSE AIM5.5329.7
QYMQuayle Munro HoldingsFTSE AIM650.0029.7
SUHSutton Harbour HoldingsFTSE AIM47.0029.6
LIOLiontrust Asset Management83.5029.5
FKLFalkland Islands HoldingsFTSE AIM320.0029.5
WGBWalker GreenbankFTSE AIM50.7529.5
684ASCHAberdeen Smaller Companies High Income TrustFTSE Fledgling133.0029.4
LOKLok'n Store GroupFTSE AIM114.5029.3
685MACFMacfarlane GroupFTSE Fledgling25.5029.3
PELEPetroLatina EnergyFTSE AIM27.8829.3
SPKSPARK VenturesFTSE AIM7.1329.3
CSGCyril Sweett GroupFTSE AIM44.5029.1
686GHTGresham ComputingFTSE Fledgling50.0029.1
HCLHellenic Carriers LtdFTSE AIM63.2528.9
OVGOvoca GoldFTSE AIM32.6328.8
SRSPSirius PetroleumFTSE AIM3.8828.7
LIDLiDCO GroupFTSE AIM16.5028.7
AENAndes EnergiaFTSE AIM21.5028.7
QRTQuarto Group Inc140.0028.6
687UKTUK Select Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling138.5028.5
IDAIdaTechFTSE AIM54.5028.5
TPFTaliesin Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM935.0028.5
CRHLCreat Resources Holdings LtdFTSE AIM4.2528.4
HYRHydrodec GroupFTSE AIM6.8828.3
688PYMPhytopharmFTSE Fledgling8.1028.1
IOFIofinaFTSE AIM24.2528.1
AMBRAmbrian CapitalFTSE AIM26.2528.1
RLEReal Estate InvestorsFTSE AIM5.6327.9
CBRACobra HoldingsFTSE AIM66.0027.9
LWTLoudwater Trust LtdFTSE AIM46.0027.7
MWGModern WaterFTSE AIM46.5027.7
689RNVORenovo GroupFTSE Small Cap14.5027.6
690ABNYAlbany Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling275.5027.6
LOQLo-QFTSE AIM161.0027.6
XTRXtract EnergyFTSE AIM3.0827.5
PSQParseqFTSE AIM6.2527.3
MURMurgitroyd GroupFTSE AIM320.0027.3
APIAPI GroupFTSE AIM35.5027.2
OSGOpSec Security GroupFTSE AIM48.2527.0
MORTMortice LtdFTSE AIM56.5027.0
AFHIAberforth Geared Capital & Income Trust110.0027.0
BPMB.P. Marsh & PartnersFTSE AIM92.0026.9
ZTRZetarFTSE AIM203.5026.9
BAVBaronsmead VCT 561.2526.8
GBPGlobal Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM15.2526.6
INSInstem Life Science SystemsFTSE AIM226.0026.5
OXAOxford Advanced Surfaces GroupFTSE AIM13.5026.4
OTCOrtac Resources LtdFTSE AIM1.1426.4
FPOFirst Property GroupFTSE AIM23.7526.4
691VLKVislinkFTSE Fledgling19.0026.3
CHRTCohortFTSE AIM64.5026.3
DBAYDouglasbay CapitalFTSE AIM15.7526.3
LCALow Carbon Accelerator LtdFTSE AIM30.5026.3
692MOSBMoss Bros GroupFTSE Fledgling27.7526.2
LGOLeni Gas & OilFTSE AIM2.8526.2
MWAMwana AfricaFTSE AIM4.8926.2
OSECOctopus Second AIM VCT62.0026.2
CVHCavanagh GroupFTSE AIM225.0026.1
BZTBezant ResourcesFTSE AIM40.0026.0
DCPDiamondcorpFTSE AIM14.1326.0
PNAPenna ConsultingFTSE AIM100.0025.9
693ARRAurora Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling224.3825.9
SARSareum HoldingsFTSE AIM1.7925.9
PRAPraesepeFTSE AIM6.3825.8
MAIMaintel HoldingsFTSE AIM246.2525.8
FTVForesight VCT85.7525.7
BRUBrulines GroupFTSE AIM91.5025.6
MTAMatra PetroleumFTSE AIM2.3025.6
694HCFTHighcroft InvestmentsFTSE Fledgling495.0025.6
LKILandkom InternationalFTSE AIM5.8825.6
HAIKHaiKe Chemical Group LtdFTSE AIM66.5025.5
695PEWPremier Energy and Water TrustFTSE Fledgling149.3825.5
PPCPresident Petroleum Company FTSE AIM23.3825.4
RGMRegency MinesFTSE AIM4.0824.9
MIG4Matrix Income & Growth 4 VCT99.0024.9
NBLNoble Investments (UK)FTSE AIM160.5024.9
TASTTastyFTSE AIM51.5024.6
INBInterbulk GroupFTSE AIM8.1324.6
GCOGreen ComplianceFTSE AIM1.3524.6
GEDGlobal Energy DevelopmentFTSE AIM68.5024.5
GTLGTL ResourcesFTSE AIM76.5024.5
GRLGoldStone Resources LtdFTSE AIM11.0024.5
PGBPilat Media GlobalFTSE AIM41.0024.4
HAWKNighthawk EnergyFTSE AIM6.4024.2
PGOOProVen Growth & Income VCT72.5024.2
ATCAtlantic CoalFTSE AIM0.6324.2
SNRPStrategic Natural ResourcesFTSE AIM22.1324.1
ALLGAll Leisure GroupFTSE AIM39.0024.1
AAEVAlbion Enterprise VCT77.5023.9
SEASeaEnergyFTSE AIM34.6323.9
KEFIKEFI MineralsFTSE AIM6.5523.9
RIGCQS Rig Finance Fund LtdFTSE AIM24.5023.9
NPTNetPlay TVFTSE AIM8.5023.8
AMOAmino TechnologiesFTSE AIM41.0023.7
RHMRedHot Media International LtdFTSE AIM65.0023.6
STFsmartFOCUS GroupFTSE AIM24.6323.6
FCRMFulcrum Utility Services LtdFTSE AIM15.2523.5
OPEOptareFTSE AIM3.1323.5
PALEquatorial Palm OilFTSE AIM18.7523.4
696CRGCorin GroupFTSE Fledgling54.5023.3
697GHEGresham HouseFTSE Fledgling432.5023.2
EMREmpresaria GroupFTSE AIM52.0023.2
FMPIF&C Managed Portfolio Trust104.0023.1
AAIGAlbion Income & Growth VCT56.0023.0
VIYViaLogyFTSE AIM3.1323.0
AFCRAfrican Consolidated ResourcesFTSE AIM6.1323.0
BTCBaltic Oil TerminalsFTSE AIM24.2522.9
BGHSBoussards & Gavaudan Holdings Ltd1,172.5022.7
CTNClearStream Technologies GroupFTSE AIM45.0022.6
NETNetcallFTSE AIM18.5022.6
698NMDNorth Midland ConstructionFTSE Fledgling230.0022.5
PANRPantheon ResourcesFTSE AIM22.0022.5
EDREgdon ResourcesFTSE AIM17.1322.4
ALKAlkane EnergyFTSE AIM22.5022.4
PLAPlastics CapitalFTSE AIM81.0022.3
RSSRAB Special Situations Company LtdFTSE AIM32.0022.1
CRWNCrown Place VCT30.0022.0
OAP3Octopus Apollo VCT 381.0022.0
NCONNorconFTSE AIM45.0022.0
EOGEuropa Oil & Gas (Holdings)FTSE AIM19.2521.9
AADVAlbion Development VCT65.5021.8
CEBClean Energy BrazilFTSE AIM14.7521.8
HYDGHydrogen GroupFTSE AIM92.5021.8
THBTHB GroupFTSE AIM62.0021.7
699HROH.R.OwenFTSE Fledgling92.0021.7
GAHGable Holdings IncFTSE AIM19.1321.7
FRPFairpoint GroupFTSE AIM49.5021.6
SYMSymphony Environmental TechnologiesFTSE AIM16.5021.1
SYNCSynchronicaFTSE AIM21.5021.1
BILLBilling Services Group LtdFTSE AIM7.5021.0
JDGJudges ScientificFTSE AIM497.5020.9
OTV4Octopus Titan VCT 492.5020.9
700MLINMolinsFTSE Fledgling103.5020.9
ATHATH ResourcesFTSE AIM52.0020.8
PVTPivot Entertainment GroupFTSE AIM31.5020.8
TVZTravelzestFTSE AIM14.2520.7
DOTDDotdigital GroupFTSE AIM7.7520.7
ITQInterQuest GroupFTSE AIM65.5020.5
SIDSilverdellFTSE AIM13.5020.5
HYDHydro InternationalFTSE AIM142.5020.5
701FTCFiltronicFTSE Fledgling22.0020.4
FBTForbidden TechnologiesFTSE AIM23.5020.3
SDMStadium GroupFTSE AIM69.5020.3
AAVCAlbion Venture Capital Trust58.0020.3
PRESPressure TechnologiesFTSE AIM178.5020.3
STIStratex InternationalFTSE AIM6.7520.1
ECAPElephant CapitalFTSE AIM40.2520.1
AGTAAgriterra LtdFTSE AIM2.8819.9
NGGNextGen GroupFTSE AIM0.2819.9
OSUOrsu Metals CorporationFTSE AIM12.6319.9
NSNNatasa Mining LtdFTSE AIM67.5019.7
702BAFBritish & American Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling78.0019.5
MBTMobile Tornado GroupFTSE AIM10.5019.4
SEDSaltus European Debt Strategies Ltd49.0019.3
BXPBeximco Pharmaceuticals LtdFTSE AIM41.0019.3
NRRPNorth River ResourcesFTSE AIM2.7519.3
703PTYParity GroupFTSE Fledgling28.0019.2
GDPGoldplatFTSE AIM11.5019.2
WSIWorkplace Systems InternationalFTSE AIM13.0019.2
TYRTyraTech IncFTSE AIM37.5019.2
TSTLTristelFTSE AIM48.0019.2
IKAIlikaFTSE AIM52.0019.0
ORCPOracle CoalfieldsFTSE AIM8.8819.0
PSLPhotosnstar Led GroupFTSE AIM21.6318.9
OEC1Octopus Eclipse VCT58.0018.9
SRBSerabi MiningFTSE AIM29.2518.7
NMGNoricum Gold LtdFTSE AIM3.7518.6
MBHMichelmersh Brick HoldingsFTSE AIM32.0018.6
704VCPVictoriaFTSE Fledgling267.5018.6
ANGMAngel MiningFTSE AIM2.8818.5
TTR32RedFTSE AIM26.5018.5
PSDPSource Structured Debt Ltd31.0018.5
SWPSWP GroupFTSE AIM9.2518.3
705HYNSHaynes Publishing GroupFTSE Fledgling247.5018.2
CR3Core VCT42.0018.2
EQPIEquity Partnership Investment Company101.1318.1
WSPRWorldspreads GroupFTSE AIM46.0018.1
TEGTEG GroupFTSE AIM23.7518.1
OTV3Octopus Titan VCT 389.0018.0
WPRWest Pioneer Properties LtdFTSE AIM22.5018.0
TPJTriple Plate JunctionFTSE AIM6.0518.0
OMGOMGFTSE AIM25.2517.8
706WCWWalker Crips GroupFTSE Fledgling49.0017.8
MIG1Maven Income and Growth VCT46.5017.8
VRPVerona PharmaFTSE AIM7.3817.7
DA2ODowning Absolute Income VCT II88.0017.6
RRFRapid Realisations Fund LtdFTSE AIM30.5017.6
TPVTP70 VCT55.0017.6
PDCPrinting.comFTSE AIM37.7517.5
PHRXPhorm IncFTSE AIM100.0017.5
XCAPXcap SecuritiesFTSE AIM4.5017.4
707SIXH600 GroupFTSE Fledgling30.0017.4
RXPRoxi PetroleumFTSE AIM4.1317.4
AIFAcorn Income Fund Ltd197.7517.4
708NARNorthamberFTSE Fledgling59.7517.3
JIMJarvis SecuritiesFTSE AIM162.5017.1
DPPDP PolandFTSE AIM86.5017.1
RHLRedhall GroupFTSE AIM57.5017.0
AVCTAvacta GroupFTSE AIM1.0217.0
RIIIRights and Issues Inv Trust687.5016.9
ARDNArden PartnersFTSE AIM69.0016.9
PTDPittardsFTSE AIM3.8316.9
DDV1Downing Distribution VCT 180.0016.8
EDVElderstreet VCT60.3816.7
MIOMincoFTSE AIM4.7516.6
BABEBluecrest Allblue Fund Ltd 169.7516.6
TMCToledo Mining CorporationFTSE AIM33.2516.6
RSBRensburg AIM VCT40.5016.5
BDIBond International SoftwareFTSE AIM45.0016.5
709BISIBisichi MiningFTSE Fledgling157.5016.5
AVGAvingtransFTSE AIM64.5016.4
LPXLipoxenFTSE AIM9.2516.4
OCHOrchid Developments Group LtdFTSE AIM18.5016.4
NGHNetwork Group HoldingsFTSE AIM22.5016.3
COLColliers CREFTSE AIM10.8816.3
ACSAI Claims SolutionsFTSE AIM26.7516.3
ECKEckohFTSE AIM8.1316.2
FTNForesight 2 VCT77.0016.2
HHVHargreave Hale AIM VCT 161.0016.2
CYSChrysalis VCT52.7516.2
SVRServicePower TechnologiesFTSE AIM8.5016.1
NTOGNostra Terra Oil & Gas CompanyFTSE AIM1.0016.0
DIGIDigital Marketing GroupFTSE AIM21.5016.0
STRStrategic Thought GroupFTSE AIM52.5016.0
EGXEnergetix GroupFTSE AIM24.5016.0
CSBCrosby Capital Partners IncFTSE AIM4.2515.9
XPSExpansysFTSE AIM1.3815.9
CMXCatalyst Media GroupFTSE AIM56.5015.9
CRPRCropper (James)FTSE AIM187.0015.8
SNGSynairgenFTSE AIM26.5015.8
BYOTByotrolFTSE AIM14.2515.8
710SDVSmall Companies Dividend TrustFTSE Fledgling97.0015.8
711AXNAlexon GroupFTSE Fledgling10.7515.7
BSSTBlueStar SecuTech IncFTSE AIM21.5015.7
VICTVictory VCT39.0015.6
LSILifeline Scientific IncFTSE AIM215.0015.6
712BSLABlacks Leisure GroupFTSE Fledgling18.5015.5
713CRNDCentral Rand Gold LtdFTSE Fledgling0.9715.5
COROCoreroFTSE AIM32.5015.5
714HIWHiWave TechnologiesFTSE Fledgling3.6315.5
715CINCity of London GroupFTSE Fledgling85.0015.5
OEC4Octopus Eclipse VCT 456.5015.4
OEC3Octopus Eclipse VCT 356.5015.4
INCInsetcoFTSE AIM9.3815.4
GNGGeong International LtdFTSE AIM40.5015.3
FEPForum EnergyFTSE AIM45.5015.2
VLEVolvereFTSE AIM292.5015.1
SSYSciSysFTSE AIM52.0015.1
AVIAvisenFTSE AIM6.6315.0
MIG3Maven Income and Growth VCT 350.5014.9
IMACIngenious Media Active Capital LtdFTSE AIM10.3814.9
RESRugby EstatesFTSE AIM402.5014.8
MCRBMCB Finance GroupFTSE AIM85.0014.8
HGVHasgroveFTSE AIM62.0014.8
CLACapital Lease AviationFTSE AIM15.0014.7
716CFYNCaffynsFTSE Fledgling525.0014.7
SNAKSnackTimeFTSE AIM89.0014.6
717ATDAsterandFTSE Fledgling12.5014.5
WSXWessex ExplorationFTSE AIM3.0314.5
ALTAltitude GroupFTSE AIM34.5014.5
TMMGMission Marketing GroupFTSE AIM20.0014.5
ACMAccumuliFTSE AIM10.2514.5
MNGSManganese Bronze HoldingsFTSE AIM47.5014.5
BGBLBglobalFTSE AIM14.5014.5
718ASMAntisomaFTSE Fledgling2.2814.4
PTHPrometheanFTSE AIM31.8814.4
KIOKiotech InternationalFTSE AIM79.0014.3
LOGPLansdowne Oil & GasFTSE AIM17.5014.3
BILNBillington HoldingsFTSE AIM110.0014.2
C2121st Century TechnologyFTSE AIM15.3814.2
719CSLTCosaltFTSE Fledgling3.5014.2
720SBSSource BioScienceFTSE Fledgling6.8814.0
CNMICamper & Nicholsons Marina Investments LtdFTSE AIM23.2514.0
LRMLombard Risk ManagementFTSE AIM6.7514.0
OTV1Octopus Titan VCT 186.0014.0
OTV2Octopus Titan VCT 286.0014.0
MANManroyFTSE AIM107.5014.0
RBNRobinsonFTSE AIM87.5014.0
HR1OHazel Renewable Energy VCT 1100.0013.9
VEN2Ventus 2 VCT56.5013.9
PBTYProbabilityFTSE AIM51.5013.9
HR2OHazel Renewable Energy VCT 2100.0013.8
ECVEco City VehiclesFTSE AIM4.1313.8
HARHarvard InternationalFTSE AIM26.8813.8
ALGAutoLogic HoldingsFTSE AIM22.0013.7
LZMLonZimFTSE AIM25.2513.7
SNDSanderson GroupFTSE AIM31.5013.7
NVTANoventa LtdFTSE AIM52.0013.6
CRPCryptologic Ltd105.0013.6
PIMPlant ImpactFTSE AIM27.0013.6
MINMinoan GroupFTSE AIM15.3813.5
TPV2TP70 2008 (II) VCT59.0013.5
ENEGEnegi OilFTSE AIM15.2513.5
PMAPremier Management HoldingsFTSE AIM2.5313.3
IRGIndependent ResourcesFTSE AIM29.0013.3
WHIW.H. Ireland GroupFTSE AIM62.5013.2
SCELSceptre LeisureFTSE AIM23.0013.1
ELEElectric WordFTSE AIM4.3813.1
URAUranium ResourcesFTSE AIM2.2513.1
TRMUThames River Multi Hedge PCC Ltd 105.8813.1
TPV1TP70 2008 (I) VCT56.5013.1
ROLRotalaFTSE AIM37.0013.1
TNZTanzanite One LtdFTSE AIM11.2513.0
VENVentus VCT79.2513.0
EBPEast Balkan PropertiesFTSE AIM9.2513.0
SALSpaceandPeopleFTSE AIM66.5012.9
SERSefton Resources IncFTSE AIM4.6012.9
ZOOZoo Digital GroupFTSE AIM54.0012.9
HEGYHelius EnergyFTSE AIM14.7512.9
BSCBritish Smaller Companies VCT 255.0012.8
AAPVAlbion Prime VCT62.0012.8
FIPFusion IPFTSE AIM23.5012.7
DWHTDewhurstFTSE AIM382.5012.7
PMHPuma High Income VCT92.5012.6
ODXOmega Diagnostics GroupFTSE AIM14.7512.6
EMEEmpyrean EnergyFTSE AIM6.8812.5
FIFFinsbury Food GroupFTSE AIM23.5012.4
721DWNDawson HoldingsFTSE Fledgling17.2512.4
SPESopheonFTSE AIM8.5012.4
OEC2Octopus Eclipse VCT 264.7512.4
TPSTurbo Power Systems IncFTSE AIM0.8512.2
EEPEastern European Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM64.5012.2
DODSDods (Group)FTSE AIM8.0012.2
PFLMPowerFilm IncFTSE AIM33.0012.2
722HHRHelphire GroupFTSE Small Cap3.6712.2
MRXMetalrax GroupFTSE AIM10.1312.1
OREOrogen GoldFTSE AIM0.7312.1
CPXCAP-XX LtdFTSE AIM15.7512.1
GOIGoIndustry DoveBidFTSE AIM123.5012.1
PETPetrel ResourcesFTSE AIM15.7512.1
BIOMBiome TechnologiesFTSE AIM0.2112.1
ILAIla Group LTD LtdFTSE AIM1.4312.0
TRCSTracsisFTSE AIM50.0011.9
CNNCaledonian TrustFTSE AIM100.0011.9
TYMTertiary MineralsFTSE AIM10.0011.9
ARTAArtiliumFTSE AIM12.8811.8
CTGChristie GroupFTSE AIM46.5011.7
DSGDillistone GroupFTSE AIM205.0011.6
SWLSwallowfieldFTSE AIM102.5011.6
SOMSomero Enterprises; IncFTSE AIM20.5011.6
SLNSilence TherapeuticsFTSE AIM2.0011.5
GALGalantas Gold CorporationFTSE AIM4.8811.5
723SPGHSuperglass HoldingsFTSE Fledgling19.7511.4
STTStraightFTSE AIM96.0011.4
VVSVersatile Systems IncFTSE AIM7.2511.4
AXMAlexander MiningFTSE AIM8.3811.4
SNTSabien Technology GroupFTSE AIM36.0011.3
GASGASOLFTSE AIM1.0311.3
URUUru Metals LtdFTSE AIM10.0011.3
MEDIMediLink-Global UK LtdFTSE AIM9.5011.3
WINKM WinkworthFTSE AIM88.0011.2
TNGTangent CommunicationsFTSE AIM6.3811.1
PMSPalmaris CapitalFTSE AIM7.1311.1
ESOEPE Special OpportunitiesFTSE AIM36.0011.1
CLONClontarf EnergyFTSE AIM5.5011.0
AAUAriana ResourcesFTSE AIM4.3811.0
BMLBalmoral International LandFTSE AIM1.8811.0
FAMTFramlington AIM VCT 237.0010.9
MSYSMicrosaic SystemsFTSE AIM29.0010.9
STMSTM GroupFTSE AIM25.2510.9
HTIGHightex GroupFTSE AIM5.7510.8
MEDGMedgenics IncFTSE AIM200.0010.8
INFAInfrastrataFTSE AIM13.7510.8
LGTLighthouse GroupFTSE AIM8.3810.7
CGNRConroy Gold And Natural ResourcesFTSE AIM4.6310.7
TAIHTaihuaFTSE AIM13.0010.6
724SCHESouthern Cross Healthcare GroupFTSE Small Cap5.6510.6
REHRenewable Energy HoldingsFTSE AIM15.2510.6
PPIRProPhotonix LtdFTSE AIM20.0010.5
725WTMWaterman GroupFTSE Fledgling34.0010.5
NWIGNorthwest Investment Group LtdFTSE AIM77.5010.4
SCLPScancell HoldingsFTSE AIM65.0010.4
 
 
Key
Index entry candidate
Index exit candidate
FTSE 100
FTSE 250
FTSE Small Cap
FTSE Fledgling
FTSE AIM
Unclassified
Samantha's Predictions
AGR  is deleted from the FTSE Small Cap
AVON  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
BHY  enters the FTSE Small Cap
BRFI  enters the FTSE Small Cap
CC.  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
CGT  enters the FTSE Small Cap
CRE  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
CRM  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
CTO  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
DMGO  is demoted from the FTSE 250
DNDL  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
EPG  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
FOUR  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
GLE  is deleted from the FTSE Small Cap
HDIV  enters the FTSE Small Cap
HHR  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
HLCL  is demoted from the FTSE 250
HMV  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
HSD  is deleted from the FTSE Small Cap
HVN  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
JPR  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
LONR  enters the FTSE Small Cap
MCT  enters the FTSE Small Cap
NBLS  enters the FTSE Small Cap
NSI  is deleted from the FTSE Small Cap
NWR  enters the FTSE 250
NXR  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
PER  enters the FTSE 250
RNVO  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
RTT  enters the FTSE Small Cap
SCHE  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
SDP  is demoted from the FTSE 250
SHFT  enters the FTSE Small Cap
SPO  is deleted from the FTSE Small Cap
TATE  is promoted to the FTSE 100
THT  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
TRB  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
TRK  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
TT.  is demoted from the FTSE 100
XAR  enters the FTSE Small Cap

*FTSE Ground Rules state that changes in shares
in issue are not taken into account between reviews
unless they've resulted from corporate events. This
means that market capitalisation figures shown in
this table may not exactly equate to current market
capitalisations.


Link to FTSE UK index series annual review 8 June 2011

Changes take effect from Mon, 20 June
Links to previous review dates:-
1 June 2022
2 March 2022
1 December 2021
1 September 2021
2 June 2021
3 March 2021
2 December 2020
2 September 2020
3 June 2020
4 March 2020
4 December 2019
4 September 2019
5 June 2019
27 February 2019
5 December 2018
5 September 2018
30 May 2018
28 February 2018
29 November 2017
30 August 2017
31 May 2017
1 March 2017
30 November 2016
31 August 2016
1 June 2016
2 March 2016
2 December 2015
2 September 2015
3 June 2015
4 March 2015
3 December 2014
3 September 2014
4 June 2014
5 March 2014
11 December 2013
11 September 2013
12 June 2013
6 March 2013
12 December 2012
12 September 2012
6 June 2012
7 March 2012
7 December 2011
7 September 2011
8 June 2011
9 March 2011
8 December 2010
8 September 2010
9 June 2010
10 March 2010
9 December 2009
9 September 2009
10 June 2009
11 March 2009
10 December 2008
10 September 2008
11 June 2008
12 March 2008
12 December 2007
12 September 2007
6 June 2007
7 March 2007
6 December 2006
6 September 2006
7 June 2006
8 March 2006
7 December 2005
8 June 2005
9 March 2005