FTSE All-Share Index Ranking (unofficial guide)
As at close on Tue, 9 December 2008
Rank EPICNameIndexPriceMkt cap (m)*
1RDSA+RDSBRoyal Dutch ShellFTSE 1001,744.00 / 1,689.00108,097.5
2BP.BPFTSE 100525.2598,363.6
3HSBAHSBC HoldingsFTSE 100758.2591,384.3
4VODVodafone GroupFTSE 100135.0570,870.2
5GSKGlaxoSmithKlineFTSE 1001,228.0064,102.8
6AZNAstraZenecaFTSE 1002,688.0038,954.5
7BATSBritish American TobaccoFTSE 1001,710.0034,241.0
8BG.BG GroupFTSE 100918.0030,776.9
9RBSRoyal Bank of Scotland GroupFTSE 10070.1027,817.1
10TSCOTescoFTSE 100335.6026,371.1
11BLTBHP BillitonFTSE 1001,157.0025,535.0
12DGEDiageoFTSE 100946.5023,753.4
13ULVRUnileverFTSE 1001,544.0019,817.2
14AALAnglo AmericanFTSE 1001,453.0019,143.3
15RB.Reckitt Benckiser GroupFTSE 1002,615.0018,568.1
16IMTImperial Tobacco GroupFTSE 1001,679.0017,062.0
17SABSABMillerFTSE 1001,132.0017,059.2
18NG.National GridFTSE 100642.0015,619.2
19STANStandard CharteredFTSE 100798.0015,127.4
20BARCBarclaysFTSE 100162.0013,193.9
21RIORio TintoFTSE 1001,258.0012,601.4
22BA.BAE SYSTEMSFTSE 100354.0012,479.9
23AV.AvivaFTSE 100421.0011,188.9
24BT.ABT GroupFTSE 100143.5011,109.2
25SSEScottish & Southern EnergyFTSE 1001,096.009,582.5
26LLOYLloyds TSB GroupFTSE 100167.009,498.5
27PRUPrudentialFTSE 100377.759,410.5
28CNACentricaFTSE 100232.508,630.2
29BSYBritish Sky Broadcasting GroupFTSE 100473.258,295.1
30BGYBritish Energy GroupFTSE 100763.007,890.2
31CBRYCadburyFTSE 100569.507,730.4
32MRWMorrison (Wm) SupermarketsFTSE 100265.507,046.1
33XTAXstrataFTSE 100651.006,364.6
34SL.Standard LifeFTSE 100285.006,206.2
35CPGCompass GroupFTSE 100329.506,070.4
36RELReed ElsevierFTSE 100494.755,450.7
37RR.Rolls-Royce GroupFTSE 100296.505,432.2
38ABFAssociated British FoodsFTSE 100667.005,280.4
39SHPShire LtdFTSE 100939.005,258.2
40PSONPearsonFTSE 100648.505,247.3
41SBRYSainsbury (J)FTSE 100296.005,175.6
42LGENLegal & General GroupFTSE 10085.104,997.1
43RSARSA Insurance GroupFTSE 100150.304,978.5
44EMGMan GroupFTSE 100289.004,906.6
45HBOSHBOSFTSE 10090.804,784.0
46LANDLand Securities GroupFTSE 100965.004,489.0
47WPPWPP GroupFTSE 100382.004,478.6
48CPICapita GroupFTSE 100714.504,410.8
49EXPNExperianFTSE 100413.254,232.5
50ANTOAntofagastaFTSE 100421.754,157.9
51SN.Smith & NephewFTSE 100463.004,087.2
52UU.United Utilities GroupFTSE 100586.503,996.7
53CW.Cable and WirelessFTSE 100157.203,950.0
54ENRCEurasian Natural Resources CorporationFTSE 100303.003,902.0
55MKSMarks & Spencer GroupFTSE 100243.503,839.3
56TLWTullow OilFTSE 100497.503,605.7
57SMINSmiths GroupFTSE 100893.503,467.2
58IPRInternational PowerFTSE 100222.753,362.2
59CCLCarnivalFTSE 1001,493.003,183.7
60KGFKingfisherFTSE 100134.703,180.0
61GFSG4SFTSE 100201.002,830.7
62BLNDBritish Land CoFTSE 100553.002,827.4
63OMLOld MutualFTSE 10052.002,743.1
64ADMAdmiral GroupFTSE 1001,025.002,711.5
65TRILThomson ReutersFTSE 1001,441.002,602.0
66SVTSevern TrentFTSE 1001,104.002,600.6
67WOSWolseleyFTSE 100382.252,530.4
68TT.TUI TravelFTSE 100223.252,495.9
69SGESage GroupFTSE 100177.602,324.4
70REXREXAMFTSE 100359.502,310.7
71JMATJohnson MattheyFTSE 1001,005.002,217.7
72SDR+SDRCSchrodersFTSE 100795.00 / 625.002,217.6
73NXTNextFTSE 1001,124.002,215.4
74COBCobhamFTSE 100188.002,141.9
75HOMEHome Retail GroupFTSE 250241.002,114.7
76ISATInmarsatFTSE 100458.252,102.9
77CNECairn EnergyFTSE 1001,596.002,092.7
78FP.Friends ProvidentFTSE 10086.502,010.0
79SRPSerco GroupFTSE 250413.502,009.3
80AU.Autonomy CorporationFTSE 100924.501,990.7
81FGPFirstGroupFTSE 100407.251,962.0
82BNZLBunzlFTSE 100598.501,955.8
83BAYBritish AirwaysFTSE 100169.201,951.0
84IAPICAPFTSE 100300.001,947.6
85RRSRandgold Resources LtdFTSE 2502,540.001,940.2
86TATETate & LyleFTSE 250405.751,860.4
87DRXDrax GroupFTSE 100532.001,805.6
88AMLAmlinFTSE 250382.251,788.9
89LIILiberty InternationalFTSE 100493.001,783.3
90VEDVedanta ResourcesFTSE 100616.501,777.7
FTSE 100 automatic entry position
91ATSTAlliance TrustFTSE 100258.251,735.2
92LSELondon Stock Exchange GroupFTSE 100605.001,636.6
93IHGInterContinental Hotels GroupFTSE 100564.001,610.5
94TCGThomas Cook GroupFTSE 100175.201,597.5
95AMECAMECFTSE 100482.001,595.4
96BBYBalfour BeattyFTSE 250330.251,577.6
97ITVITVFTSE 25040.251,565.4
98PNNPennon GroupFTSE 250443.501,548.9
99WTBWhitbreadFTSE 100885.501,542.5
100FRCLForeign & Colonial Investment TrustFTSE 250218.001,481.0
FROFrontline Ltd 1,950.001,459.1
101HMSOHammersonFTSE 100500.001,449.2
AXCAddax Petroleum Corporation 888.001,390.1
102III3i GroupFTSE 100356.001,365.9
103RCPRIT Capital PartnersFTSE 250868.001,343.8
104EZJeasyJetFTSE 250308.001,301.1
105KAZKazakhmysFTSE 100239.251,280.6
106NWGNorthumbrian Water GroupFTSE 250245.751,274.5
107ISYSInvensysFTSE 100155.301,243.1
108HSXHiscox LtdFTSE 250336.001,235.5
109AGKAggrekoFTSE 250433.251,178.1
110QQ.QinetiQ GroupFTSE 250175.251,157.5
FTSE 100 automatic exit position
111DMGT+DMGODaily Mail and General TrustFTSE 250310.00 / 502.501,156.1
112CGLCatlin Group LtdFTSE 250447.001,140.2
113LADLadbrokesFTSE 250189.001,135.0
114SGROSegroFTSE 250259.501,133.3
115UBMUnited Business Media LtdFTSE 250461.001,125.1
116ARMARM HoldingsFTSE 25087.501,100.4
117JLTJardine Lloyd Thompson GroupFTSE 250518.001,099.7
118ITRKIntertek GroupFTSE 250691.501,091.0
119INVPInvestecFTSE 250256.501,079.7
120BABBabcock International GroupFTSE 250464.751,066.3
121PFGProvident FinancialFTSE 250811.501,065.3
122TOMKTomkinsFTSE 250120.001,057.2
123BKGBerkeley Group HoldingsFTSE 250855.001,033.0
124PFCPetrofac LtdFTSE 100297.251,026.8
125IECImperial Energy CorporationFTSE 2501,002.001,025.2
126ARIARRIVAFTSE 250512.501,018.1
127LOGLogicaFTSE 25069.001,009.5
128SIASOCO InternationalFTSE 2501,384.001,008.6
129BRBYBurberry GroupFTSE 250233.001,008.4
130FRESFresnilloFTSE 100139.00996.9
131LMILonminFTSE 100621.50971.9
132HASHaysFTSE 25069.75959.6
133MGGTMeggittFTSE 250142.75949.1
134SSLSSL InternationalFTSE 250489.75936.5
135STJSt James's PlaceFTSE 250195.00934.3
136SGCStagecoach GroupFTSE 100128.40923.2
137SMTScottish Mortgage Investment TrustFTSE 250337.25919.0
138IMIIMIFTSE 250285.50912.9
139VTGVT GroupFTSE 250515.00902.0
140WG.John Wood GroupFTSE 100168.00886.8
141CLLNCarillionFTSE 250219.50868.0
142INFInformaFTSE 250203.25864.0
143DLARDe La RueFTSE 250882.50852.9
144HL.Hargreaves LansdownFTSE 250178.00844.3
145ASHMAshmore GroupFTSE 250119.25841.7
146TEMTempleton Emerging Markets Inv TrFTSE 250253.00837.1
147ULEUltra Electronics HoldingsFTSE 2501,219.00829.7
148CLDNCaledonia InvestmentsFTSE 2501,410.00823.1
149IGGIG Group HoldingsFTSE 250239.75790.1
150CPWCarphone Warehouse GroupFTSE 25085.00777.0
151AGSAegis GroupFTSE 25067.00776.4
1523IN3i Infrastructure LtdFTSE 25095.50774.5
153MTOMITIE GroupFTSE 250240.00761.1
PTECPlaytech LtdFTSE AIM313.00746.0
154NEXNational Express GroupFTSE 250482.25737.2
155HLMAHalmaFTSE 250195.50731.5
156TOPS+TOPEMW TOPS Ltd872.50727.5
157SPXSpirax-Sarco EngineeringFTSE 250948.50725.9
158DLNDerwent LondonFTSE 250716.00721.8
159PSNPersimmonFTSE 250240.00720.4
160DNXDana PetroleumFTSE 250825.50717.1
161WMHWilliam HillFTSE 250205.00712.8
162ADNAberdeen Asset ManagementFTSE 25099.00709.8
163WTANWitan Investment TrustFTSE 250327.50706.3
164DDTDimension Data HoldingsFTSE 25041.50703.2
165CHGChemring GroupFTSE 2501,988.00701.5
166WEIRWeir GroupFTSE 250331.25696.2
LRELancashire Holdings LtdFTSE AIM400.00691.4
167MNDIMondiFTSE 250188.25691.3
168CBGClose Brothers GroupFTSE 250472.25685.5
169ATKAtkins (W S)FTSE 250683.50684.3
170BREBRIT Insurance HoldingsFTSE 250215.00675.0
171BWYBellwayFTSE 250586.50674.2
172RORRotorkFTSE 250775.00670.4
NWRNew World Resources NV 244.25644.2
173DABDexion Absolute LtdFTSE 25088.50643.3
174PZCPZ CussonsFTSE 250149.75642.0
175PMOPremier OilFTSE 250789.00638.9
176MABMitchells & ButlersFTSE 250155.50628.4
177SMWHWH SmithFTSE 250395.00619.6
178ECMElectrocomponentsFTSE 250142.25619.3
179ICPIntermediate Capital GroupFTSE 250710.50612.6
180EDINEdinburgh Investment TrustFTSE 250313.00610.7
181MPIMichael Page InternationalFTSE 250188.00610.6
182MLCMillennium & Copthorne HotelsFTSE 250201.75609.8
183RTORentokil InitialFTSE 25033.50608.0
184HSVHomeserveFTSE 250931.50607.3
HSNHansen Transmissions Int N.V. 89.75601.4
185BWNGBrown (N) GroupFTSE 250218.00597.6
186MRCMercantile Investment TrustFTSE 250574.00588.4
187CRDACroda InternationalFTSE 250428.50583.6
FQMFirst Quantum Minerals LD 847.00576.8
188GKNGKNFTSE 25079.25559.1
189HIKHikma PharmaceuticalsFTSE 250296.00558.9
190MNKSMonks Investment TrustFTSE 250211.50557.6
191KESAKesa ElectricalsFTSE 250105.00556.0
192BHGG+BHGE+BHGUBH Global LtdFTSE 250860.00551.1
193VPCVenture ProductionFTSE 250360.00539.1
194XCHXchangingFTSE 250246.50537.4
195BTEMBritish Empire Securities & General TrustFTSE 250335.50537.1
196MCROMicro Focus InternationalFTSE 250266.25534.0
197PRTYPartyGamingFTSE 250128.25527.8
198GNKGreene KingFTSE 250391.50526.7
199BVICBritvicFTSE 250240.00518.5
200FEVFidelity European ValuesFTSE 250930.00512.4
201CHTRCharter InternationalFTSE 250306.25510.5
202MYIMurray International TrustFTSE 250579.00507.1
203HFDHalfords GroupFTSE 250241.00506.2
204MSYMisysFTSE 250100.25505.2
205PFLPremier FarnellFTSE 250135.00492.8
206SCINScottish Investment TrustFTSE 250378.75492.1
207BHMG+BHMEBH Macro LtdFTSE 2501,280.00490.5
SIGSignet Jewelers Ltd 571.00486.9
208FCPTF&C Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 25063.75486.8
209UKCMUK Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 25055.50481.3
210SXSSpectrisFTSE 250405.00467.0
211RGURegusFTSE 25049.00464.6
212SHBShaftesburyFTSE 250343.25464.6
213HTGHuntingFTSE 250350.00461.6
214GMGGAME GroupFTSE 250132.50458.8
215BVSBovis Homes GroupFTSE 250378.50457.8
216HOILHeritage Oil LtdFTSE 250177.75453.2
217CNTConnaughtFTSE 250368.75452.3
218GPORGreat Portland EstatesFTSE 250237.25429.5
219CTYCity of London Investment TrustFTSE 250207.25429.5
220HMVHMV GroupFTSE 250106.00427.6
221MROMelroseFTSE 25084.50420.5
222DVSGDavis Service GroupFTSE 250245.25417.9
223JDWWetherspoon (J D)FTSE 250299.00414.9
224FPTForth PortsFTSE 250907.00414.0
225BEZBeazley GroupFTSE 250118.50413.5
226AXOAxon GroupFTSE 250641.50412.8
227BOYBodycoteFTSE 250127.00408.6
228GOGGo-Ahead GroupFTSE 250940.00404.0
229COLTCOLT Telecom Group SAFTSE 25059.25403.2
CLEClimate ExchangeFTSE AIM854.50402.6
230DTYDignityFTSE 250634.00402.5
231GNSGenusFTSE 250665.00395.7
232DJANDaejan HoldingsFTSE 2502,418.00394.0
233PLIPerpetual Income & Growth Investment TrustFTSE 250186.00385.5
234BXTNBrixtonFTSE 250141.50384.3
235HGGHenderson GroupFTSE 25052.75382.5
236AQPAquarius Platinum LtdFTSE 250144.50380.3
237BRWMBlackRock World Mining TrustFTSE 250212.50378.9
238HICLHSBC Infrastructure Company LtdFTSE 250110.75370.3
239CHLDChloride GroupFTSE 250141.00367.4
240RSWRenishawFTSE 250502.50365.8
SBESibir EnergyFTSE AIM94.50365.3
241PVCSPV Crystalox SolarFTSE 25087.25363.6
242WSMWellstream HoldingsFTSE 250362.50361.2
243AVVAVEVA GroupFTSE 250530.00359.4
244ETIEnterprise InnsFTSE 25069.25350.4
245RATRathbone BrothersFTSE 250817.00349.2
246GRGGreggsFTSE 2503,302.00343.4
247SVSSavillsFTSE 250259.75342.5
248ASLAberforth Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 250352.00341.1
249BNKRBankers Investment TrustFTSE 250301.00340.6
250KLRKeller GroupFTSE 250523.00339.3
251VCTVictrexFTSE 250409.25339.2
252FCAMF&C Asset ManagementFTSE 25068.50337.5
253SPISpiceFTSE 25095.75334.2
254PAYPayPointFTSE 250490.00331.7
255TPKTravis PerkinsFTSE 250269.50330.7
256TLPRTullett PrebonFTSE 250153.25330.0
CEYCentamin EgyptFTSE AIM37.50329.8
257TMPLTemple Bar Investment TrustFTSE 250548.00319.7
258MCHLMouchel GroupFTSE 250283.00317.8
259IPFInternational Personal FinanceFTSE 250123.25317.0
260JMGJPMorgan Emerging Markets Inv TrustFTSE 250284.00313.3
261BBPPBabcock & Brown Public Partnerships LtdFTSE 25083.00311.0
262MARSMarston'sFTSE 250113.00307.0
263KIEKier GroupFTSE 250828.00306.5
264INCHInchcapeFTSE 25065.75302.7
265DNLMDunelm GroupFTSE Small Cap151.00301.6
266RDWRedrowFTSE 250188.00300.8
267BTSMBSS GroupFTSE 250242.50298.5
BOKBooker GroupFTSE AIM20.00297.7
268MTCMothercareFTSE 250339.75296.7
269DOMDomino's Pizza UK & IRLFTSE 250182.00293.4
270SVISVG CapitalFTSE 250210.50292.7
271TCYTelecity GroupFTSE 250147.00291.2
272HLCLHelical BarFTSE 250295.00286.7
273YELLYell GroupFTSE 25036.50285.1
274SPTSpirent CommunicationsFTSE 25042.25285.1
275BBABBA AviationFTSE 25069.00284.6
276MRCHMerchants TrustFTSE 250276.00283.8
277SMDSSmith (DS)FTSE 25071.75282.2
278EAGAeagaFTSE 250111.75280.0
279MUTMurray Income TrustFTSE 250433.25279.8
280FLTRFiltronaFTSE 250135.75279.2
281CWKCranswickFTSE Small Cap600.00277.9
282ELTAElectra Private EquityFTSE 250762.00271.2
283TRYTR Property Investment TrustFTSE 250105.50271.1
284JAMJPMorgan American Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap629.00268.7
OILOilexco Inc 120.00268.6
285CPRCarpetrightFTSE 250398.00267.5
TRETrading EmissionsFTSE AIM96.50266.2
286EFMEdinburgh Dragon TrustFTSE 250115.00265.6
287NFDSNorthern FoodsFTSE 25055.75261.3
288BSETBritish Assets TrustFTSE 25089.00260.4
289RPSRPS GroupFTSE 250118.75251.9
290888888 HoldingsFTSE 25073.50251.3
291LWDBLaw Debenture CorporationFTSE 250212.00250.2
LSPLondon & Stamford Property LtdFTSE AIM87.25248.7
292IEMImpax Environmental MarketsFTSE 25081.00246.2
293JFJJPMorgan Japanese Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap140.50244.5
294MGCRMorgan Crucible CompanyFTSE 25090.25243.9
POGPeter Hambro MiningFTSE AIM292.75237.6
295IRVInterserveFTSE 250189.75237.2
296JIIJPMorgan Indian Investment TrustFTSE 250230.00236.4
297JKXJKX Oil & GasFTSE 250150.50235.5
298BABSBluecrest Allblue Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap113.50233.7
299RNKRank GroupFTSE 25059.75233.3
GMFAGlobal MENA Financial Assets Ltd 92.50233.1
300BGCBTGFTSE 250154.00232.9
301DCGDairy Crest GroupFTSE 250175.00232.9
302RTNRestaurant GroupFTSE 250117.75231.6
303BYGBig Yellow GroupFTSE 250200.00230.9
304TALVTalvivaara Mining Company LtdFTSE 250132.50230.7
305SKSShanks GroupFTSE 25097.00230.7
306WINWincantonFTSE 250190.00230.6
307JETG+JETIJPMorgan European Investment Trust (Growth)FTSE 250126.50 / 65.50230.4
308FWPFinsbury Worldwide Pharmaceutical TrustFTSE Small Cap526.00229.7
309TEPTelecom plusFTSE Small Cap343.25228.7
310BRWBrewin Dolphin HoldingsFTSE Small Cap107.75228.2
311DSGIDSG InternationalFTSE 25012.75226.0
312BAGBarr (A G)FTSE Small Cap1,160.00225.7
313MONYMoneysupermarket.com GroupFTSE 25045.25225.4
314RWDRobert Wiseman DairiesFTSE Small Cap308.75225.0
315SYRSynergy HealthFTSE 250420.00224.3
316TRMAThames River Multi Hedge PCC LtdFTSE 25095.50224.0
317NVANovae GroupFTSE Small Cap305.50223.7
318DEBDebenhamsFTSE 25025.50223.1
DCIDolphin Capital Investors LtdFTSE AIM45.00222.6
OIHOmega Insurance Holdings LtdFTSE AIM148.50219.3
319DPHDechra PharmaceuticalsFTSE Small Cap335.00218.6
320CHUChaucer HoldingsFTSE Small Cap63.00218.4
321JFFJPMorgan European Fledgeling Investment TrustFTSE 250455.00218.3
322CSRCSRFTSE 250163.25216.7
323CLICLS HoldingsFTSE Small Cap329.50213.3
324ABRAbsolute Return Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap88.75212.7
325CKSNCookson GroupFTSE 250100.00212.6
FTSE 250 automatic entry position
DIGDunedin Income Growth Inv Trust 140.75212.2
QPE3i Quoted Private Equity 53.00212.0
326RMVRightmoveFTSE 250180.00211.6
327FCUForeign & Colonial EurotrustFTSE 250431.00210.6
INDIIndus Gas LtdFTSE AIM115.00210.4
328ERMEuromoney Institutional InvestorFTSE 250199.75210.3
329SHISIGFTSE 250155.00210.1
330FSVFidelity Special ValuesFTSE Small Cap367.00208.4
331MRSMelrose ResourcesFTSE 250189.00208.0
ECWEcofin Water & Power Opportunities 101.75207.7
JR.Just Retirement (Holdings)FTSE AIM70.00207.7
332FSJFisher (James) & SonsFTSE Small Cap417.00207.3
JHDJames HalsteadFTSE AIM400.00205.9
333CTTCattlesFTSE 25039.00205.2
334FXPOFerrexpoFTSE 25034.75205.0
335HOCHochschild MiningFTSE 25066.50204.4
336MGNSMorgan SindallFTSE Small Cap475.00204.3
DATADataCash GroupFTSE AIM220.00203.1
337HAMPHampson IndustriesFTSE Small Cap128.00203.0
338EENEmerald EnergyFTSE Small Cap335.00199.9
UEMUtilico Emerging Markets LtdFTSE AIM92.50198.0
339AISAlternative Investment Strategies LtdFTSE Small Cap85.00197.8
340ENGElectric & General Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap301.50196.9
KSKKSK Power VenturFTSE AIM152.50196.5
341HHRHelphire GroupFTSE Small Cap109.25196.5
EGUEuropean Goldfields LtdFTSE AIM110.00196.1
342PUBPunch TavernsFTSE 25073.00194.6
343EUKEdinburgh UK Tracker TrustFTSE Small Cap181.75194.5
344GEMDGem Diamonds LtdFTSE 250308.00193.8
345MCBMcBrideFTSE Small Cap107.25193.4
346EUSEdinburgh US Tracker TrustFTSE Small Cap512.50192.7
347MERMears GroupFTSE Small Cap261.00192.3
348SPDSports Direct InternationalFTSE 25033.00190.2
349BDEVBarratt DevelopmentsFTSE 25054.75189.8
350JAIJPMorgan Asian Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap118.50189.6
351GSDO+GSDEGoldman Sachs Dynamic Opportunities LtdFTSE 25060.00 / 60.00189.3
ASCASOSFTSE AIM259.25188.2
EROSEros InternationalFTSE AIM162.50187.3
CWPClipper WindpowerFTSE AIM142.50185.1
LEAFLeaf Clean Energy CompanyFTSE AIM96.50183.5
352ELMElementisFTSE 25040.75182.5
353CDICandover InvestmentsFTSE 250833.00182.1
354PCTPolar Capital Technology TrustFTSE Small Cap137.25180.8
DTCDatatec LtdFTSE AIM103.50180.5
355AHTAshtead GroupFTSE 25035.00178.7
356DNODomino Printing SciencesFTSE 250163.00178.3
357STOBStobart Group LtdFTSE Small Cap78.00176.3
358BPPBPP HoldingsFTSE Small Cap343.25175.4
359JCHJPMorgan Claverhouse Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap305.00173.7
360PNLPersonal Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap23,500.00173.0
361FDSAFidessa GroupFTSE 250490.00172.2
362SCHESouthern Cross Healthcare GroupFTSE Small Cap91.50172.1
363HGTHgCapital TrustFTSE Small Cap677.50170.6
364SCAMScottish American Investment CoFTSE Small Cap128.25169.9
365ITEITE GroupFTSE 25068.25169.5
366TRGTR European Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap238.00169.1
367HEADHeadlam GroupFTSE Small Cap203.00168.7
368SMDRSalamander EnergyFTSE 250108.75166.1
ABCAbcamFTSE AIM472.50165.3
369BEEBaring Emerging EuropeFTSE 250416.00164.7
ROCRoc Oil Company LtdFTSE AIM28.00164.6
PUREPureCircle LtdFTSE AIM124.00164.6
370SDLSDLFTSE Small Cap216.50163.9
371RBGRensburg SheppardsFTSE Small Cap372.50163.5
372SDPSchroder AsiaPacific FundFTSE Small Cap97.75163.4
373STHRSThreeFTSE Small Cap131.00163.0
374PSKProStrakan GroupFTSE Small Cap81.00163.0
375OCNOcean Wilson Holdings460.00162.7
FTSE 250 automatic exit position
376LRDLairdFTSE 25091.50162.4
377ADDAdvance Developing Markets TrustFTSE Small Cap249.50162.4
378UTGUNITE GroupFTSE 250129.75161.3
379EVGEvolution GroupFTSE Small Cap71.00159.3
380RECRecord71.50158.3
ACDAcenciA Debt Strategies Ltd 72.00157.8
GPXGulfsands PetroleumFTSE AIM131.50155.9
381PLAZPlaza Centers NV54.50155.6
382HFELHenderson Far East Income LtdFTSE Small Cap200.00155.2
383WSHWSP GroupFTSE 250245.50155.0
384HSDHansard GlobalFTSE Small Cap112.50154.4
385WKPWorkspace GroupFTSE Small Cap88.50154.3
386SFRSeverfield-RowenFTSE Small Cap174.00154.2
387LAMLamprell76.75153.7
388CUKCare UKFTSE Small Cap250.50152.9
389AGRAssura Group LtdFTSE Small Cap48.00152.4
HGMHighland Gold Mining LtdFTSE AIM46.50151.2
CZACoal of Africa LtdFTSE AIM36.75151.2
390PFDPremier FoodsFTSE 25017.75149.9
391CINECineworld GroupFTSE Small Cap105.00148.8
392VECVectura GroupFTSE Small Cap46.25148.3
393RPCRPC GroupFTSE Small Cap148.50147.1
394HPIHenderson TR Pacific Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap90.50146.8
395RM.RMFTSE Small Cap156.75145.9
396HRIHerald Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap172.50144.4
397MKLWMucklow (A & J) GroupFTSE Small Cap240.00144.0
398ASMAntisomaFTSE Small Cap23.25142.7
399GEOGartmore European Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap476.50140.5
400BUTBrunner Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap297.00140.0
401ASDAxis-ShieldFTSE Small Cap282.00138.4
402SMPSt Modwen PropertiesFTSE 250114.50138.3
ADIDArmor Designs IncFTSE AIM550.00138.1
PDLPetra Diamonds LtdFTSE AIM75.00138.0
403CSNChesnaraFTSE Small Cap131.50137.5
BBHLBB Holdings LtdFTSE AIM197.50137.0
404TNITrinity MirrorFTSE 25053.00136.6
405FTOFortune OilFTSE Small Cap7.08136.5
406SNRSeniorFTSE 25034.00135.4
407BRGEBlackRock Greater Europe Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap119.25134.0
408SVGSVM Global FundFTSE Small Cap233.00133.0
LMSLMS CapitalFTSE AIM48.50132.8
CTHCareTech HoldingsFTSE AIM298.00132.7
409PAGParagon Group of CompaniesFTSE Small Cap44.25132.1
410UKCUK CoalFTSE 25084.00132.0
IVOImperial Innovations GroupFTSE AIM226.00130.2
411BRLABlackRock Latin American Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap274.00129.8
412BBAYBlueBay Asset ManagementFTSE 25067.00129.5
AGOLAshmore Global Opportunities Ltd 736.50129.0
413FCIF&C Capital and Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap164.50128.7
414PICPaceFTSE Small Cap43.00128.5
415GPEGraphite Enterprise TrustFTSE Small Cap175.50128.0
416BVCBATM Advanced Communications LtdFTSE Small Cap32.75127.6
SBTSportingbetFTSE AIM26.75127.5
SOLAReneSola LtdFTSE AIM107.25127.1
417DPLMDiplomaFTSE Small Cap112.00126.8
418GRIGraingerFTSE 25098.75126.6
419BPGBusiness Post GroupFTSE Small Cap230.50126.0
420DVODevroFTSE Small Cap77.00125.4
421MNPMartin Currie Portfolio Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap92.25125.1
422CLSTCollins StewartFTSE Small Cap50.50124.9
HSPHargreaves ServicesFTSE AIM475.00124.8
423CSRTConsort MedicalFTSE Small Cap432.00124.6
KENZKentz Corporation LtdFTSE AIM106.50123.9
BEGBegbies Traynor GroupFTSE AIM139.00123.9
424TBKTed BakerFTSE Small Cap297.00123.6
425COSTCostain GroupFTSE Small Cap19.50123.4
426UMCUMECOFTSE Small Cap256.50123.4
LSCLondon SecurityFTSE AIM1,000.00123.0
CCICanaccord Capital IncFTSE AIM225.00122.8
HSTNHansteen HoldingsFTSE AIM68.50122.2
427NWSSmiths NewsFTSE Small Cap66.25121.2
BHMUBH Macro Ltd $12.00120.8
NUMNumis CorporationFTSE AIM112.00120.5
428DSCDevelopment SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap294.00119.4
429HILSHill & Smith HoldingsFTSE Small Cap156.75118.6
KGIKirkland Lake Gold IncFTSE AIM212.50118.4
430KITKeystone Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap885.00118.3
431JRSJPMorgan Russian SecuritiesFTSE 250211.50118.3
HLOHealthcare LocumsFTSE AIM113.00117.8
432JMOJPMorgan Overseas Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap439.00117.1
LITLITFTSE AIM8.75117.1
433GFRDGalliford TryFTSE Small Cap30.25114.3
434FSTAFuller Smith & TurnerFTSE Small Cap355.00113.8
435FCSF&C Global Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap263.50113.6
436HDYHardy Oil & GasFTSE 250182.00113.4
ICBICB Financial Group Holdings AGFTSE AIM62.50112.5
MAYGMay Gurney Integrated ServicesFTSE AIM159.00111.7
AI.Aero InventoryFTSE AIM233.50111.2
437CAMCamelliaFTSE Small Cap4,000.00111.2
438LWILowland Investment CoFTSE Small Cap420.00111.0
RUSRaven Russia LtdFTSE AIM21.50110.2
CREOChina Real Estate Opportunities LtdFTSE AIM214.50109.8
439DTLDexion Trading LtdFTSE Small Cap93.00109.8
440CCCComputacenterFTSE Small Cap71.50109.4
AFRAfrenFTSE AIM24.50109.3
441FENRFennerFTSE 25061.75107.9
442SDUSchroder UK Growth FundFTSE Small Cap68.75107.9
443RCDORicardoFTSE Small Cap211.25107.8
444SCFSchroder Income Growth FundFTSE Small Cap153.75105.6
CBAYCBaySystems Holdings LtdFTSE AIM68.00105.4
445TW.Taylor WimpeyFTSE 2509.91104.6
446DLTADeltaFTSE Small Cap68.00104.6
447CGICanadian General Investments Ltd507.50104.5
448HFGHilton Food GroupFTSE Small Cap150.00104.5
449PINPantheon International ParticipationsFTSE 250277.25104.0
450MSLHMarshallsFTSE Small Cap73.75103.8
451KFXKofaxFTSE Small Cap117.50103.3
452APFAnglo Pacific GroupFTSE Small Cap96.50103.0
PANCPanceltica Holdings LtdFTSE AIM43.00101.6
453HDUHardy Underwriting Bermuda LtdFTSE Small Cap284.00101.6
ABMAlbemarle & Bond HoldingsFTSE AIM184.50101.6
454DEADexion Equity Alternative LtdFTSE Small Cap94.50101.2
455JD.John David GroupFTSE Small Cap209.75101.2
456SOISchroder Oriental Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap65.25101.1
457PNXPhoenix IT GroupFTSE Small Cap134.50101.1
458BMYBloomsbury PublishingFTSE Small Cap137.00100.8
459PRDProdesse Investment LtdFTSE Small Cap325.00100.7
460AAIFAberdeen Asian Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap91.5099.3
461E2Ve2v technologiesFTSE Small Cap158.5098.6
462WILWilmington GroupFTSE Small Cap119.2598.4
463CADCadogan PetroleumFTSE Small Cap42.5098.2
464AEPAnglo-Eastern PlantationsFTSE Small Cap248.0097.9
465HBRHolidaybreakFTSE Small Cap200.0097.7
LCGLondon Capital Group HoldingsFTSE AIM252.5097.6
INREInvista Real Estate Investment Mgmt HldgsFTSE AIM36.7597.3
COTConcatenoFTSE AIM91.5097.1
TTNMTottenham HotspurFTSE AIM103.0095.6
MPEM.P. Evans GroupFTSE AIM182.5095.2
ELREastern Platinum LtdFTSE AIM14.0095.0
466AREArena LeisureFTSE Small Cap26.0094.7
GPKGeoPark Holdings LtdFTSE AIM275.0094.5
467FGTFinsbury Growth & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap184.0093.7
468GFRMGaliformFTSE Small Cap14.7593.5
469WLFWolfson MicroelectronicsFTSE Small Cap80.0093.5
470NCCNCC GroupFTSE Small Cap276.5093.0
ACHLAsian Citrus Holdings LtdFTSE AIM125.0092.9
471AIEAniteFTSE Small Cap27.2592.2
CCPLChina Central Properties LtdFTSE AIM32.7592.1
472THRGThrogmorton TrustFTSE Small Cap67.0092.0
473GGLGartmore Global TrustFTSE Small Cap222.0091.7
474PHPPrimary Health PropertiesFTSE Small Cap273.0091.7
HMYHamworthyFTSE AIM201.2591.4
475ALYAshley (Laura) HoldingsFTSE Small Cap12.5091.0
476OREAricomFTSE 2507.8590.1
477HNEHenderson EuroTrustFTSE Small Cap385.5088.9
478IVIINVESCO Income Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap151.7588.9
479YULCYule Catto & CoFTSE Small Cap61.0088.9
RWSRWS HoldingsFTSE AIM215.0088.8
480UTVUTV MediaFTSE Small Cap92.5088.7
481LMRLuminar Group HoldingsFTSE Small Cap145.0088.4
482GSDGoldshield GroupFTSE Small Cap240.0088.1
483IPOIP GroupFTSE Small Cap35.0087.6
484IMGImagination Technologies GroupFTSE Small Cap39.7587.2
JILJuridica Investments LtdFTSE AIM109.0087.2
485ABDAberdeen New Dawn Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap344.0085.7
486IFLInternational Ferro Metals LtdFTSE 25017.0085.7
487BRNEBlackRock New Energy Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap35.0085.3
UTLUtilico Ltd 98.5085.1
HYRHydrodec GroupFTSE AIM30.2584.0
MPLEMaple EnergyFTSE AIM94.0083.8
FFYFyffesFTSE AIM24.2583.7
488SLETStandard Life Equity Income TrustFTSE Small Cap220.0083.4
ALLGAll Leisure GroupFTSE AIM135.0083.4
489JEOJupiter European Opportunities TrustFTSE Small Cap103.0083.1
MJWMajestic WineFTSE AIM135.0083.0
490FDLFindelFTSE Small Cap96.7582.4
TRCTrikona Trinity CapitalFTSE AIM35.5082.3
TOLToLunaFTSE AIM225.0082.1
491MAJEMajedie InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap156.2582.1
492NASNorth Atlantic Smaller Companies Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap552.5081.7
CFMCentral African Mining & Exploration CompanyFTSE AIM2.9181.6
VCFValue Catalyst Fund LtdFTSE AIM61.5081.3
NUSNautilus Minerals IncFTSE AIM51.5080.1
493HHIHenderson High Income TrustFTSE Small Cap93.5079.9
TNOTenon GroupFTSE AIM41.7579.4
494STSSecurities Trust of ScotlandFTSE Small Cap77.7579.3
IBTInternational Biotechnology Trust 112.0079.1
495BGFDBaillie Gifford Japan TrustFTSE Small Cap127.0078.7
496PACPacific Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap65.7577.8
DGREDelek Global Real Estate LtdFTSE AIM29.2577.5
497SJGSchroder Japan Growth FundFTSE Small Cap62.0077.5
498MCPMartin Currie Pacific TrustFTSE Small Cap180.5077.4
499WPCWitan Pacific Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap115.7577.4
SIGGSignet Global Fixed Income Strategies Ltd 64.7077.2
RCGRCG Holdings LtdFTSE AIM33.2577.0
SEYSterling EnergyFTSE AIM3.3076.7
500SWGScott Wilson GroupFTSE Small Cap100.5076.6
TREECambium Global Timberland LtdFTSE AIM73.0076.2
KEFKSK Emerging India Energy Fund LtdFTSE AIM80.0075.6
501VTCVitec GroupFTSE Small Cap179.2575.4
EIIBEuropean Islamic Investment BankFTSE AIM4.1375.4
502ITLIntec Telecom SystemsFTSE Small Cap24.5075.0
NICLNicholsFTSE AIM204.0074.8
VPPValiant PetroleumFTSE AIM282.0074.0
PHCPlant Health CareFTSE AIM164.5073.8
503MMCManagement Consulting GroupFTSE Small Cap22.2573.7
QCCQuest Capital CorporationFTSE AIM50.0073.4
CEOCoastal Energy CompanyFTSE AIM78.5073.4
504SAFESafestore HoldingsFTSE Small Cap39.0073.4
RQIHRandall & Quilter Investment HoldingsFTSE AIM131.0073.2
AGPAsian Growth Properties LtdFTSE AIM8.2573.1
505SIVSt IvesFTSE Small Cap70.5073.0
NORKNorkom GroupFTSE AIM81.5072.9
UTKUTEK CorporationFTSE AIM600.0072.8
506RE.R.E.A. HoldingsFTSE Small Cap223.5072.8
507NTGNorthgateFTSE Small Cap103.0072.7
STCMSteppe Cement LtdFTSE AIM63.5072.4
508LVDLavendon GroupFTSE Small Cap155.7571.9
BRTBrightside GroupFTSE AIM22.0071.8
509BRSCBlackRock Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap147.5071.6
CVSGCVS GroupFTSE AIM138.5071.4
510HSLHenderson Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap91.0071.3
YOUYouGovFTSE AIM73.5071.0
OPGOPG Power VenturesFTSE AIM24.5070.3
511MNZSMenzies (John)FTSE Small Cap116.5070.1
512AKTArk Therapeutics GroupFTSE Small Cap34.0069.8
WTNWestern Canadian Coal CorporationFTSE AIM35.5069.6
513AASAberdeen Asian Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap221.7569.5
514PWSPinewood SheppertonFTSE Small Cap151.5069.5
515IATINVESCO Asia TrustFTSE Small Cap74.0069.4
ISHIshaan Real EstateFTSE AIM33.5069.4
516GDWNGoodwinFTSE Fledgling962.5069.3
GPRTGoldenport Holdings 99.0069.2
ADVAdvent Capital (Holdings)FTSE AIM170.0069.1
HRCOHircoFTSE AIM90.0068.9
517ESTEastern European TrustFTSE Small Cap127.0068.9
AVMAvocet MiningFTSE AIM56.7568.5
518SDYSpeedy HireFTSE Small Cap133.7568.2
519CMAS+CMAECMA Global Hedge PCC LtdFTSE Small Cap501.0068.2
520EWIEdinburgh Worldwide Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap139.0068.1
PTMNPetmin LtdFTSE AIM12.5068.1
521JMFJPMorgan Mid Cap Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap267.5068.0
522IRETING UK Real Estate Income Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap20.5067.7
RPTRegal PetroleumFTSE AIM32.0067.7
523CAYCharles Stanley GroupFTSE Small Cap152.5067.3
524GAWGames Workshop GroupFTSE Fledgling216.0067.2
EATEuropean Assets Trust NV 409.0067.1
525CKNClarksonFTSE Small Cap355.0067.0
526BRAMBrammerFTSE Small Cap126.5067.0
AN.Alternative NetworksFTSE AIM150.0066.9
TOTTotal ProduceFTSE AIM19.0066.9
CRFCiref LtdFTSE AIM91.5066.5
DESDesire PetroleumFTSE AIM29.0066.3
527AOTAnglo & OverseasFTSE Small Cap83.0066.3
CWRCeres Power HoldingsFTSE AIM99.0066.1
CLACapital Lease AviationFTSE AIM67.5066.0
528KCOMKCOM GroupFTSE Small Cap12.7565.9
OCGOxford Catalysts GroupFTSE AIM110.0065.6
CSUCastle Support ServicesFTSE AIM52.0065.5
529CTRCharles Taylor ConsultingFTSE Small Cap163.0065.3
BRALBramdean Alternatives Ltd 66.2564.8
530RWARobert WaltersFTSE Small Cap84.2564.6
PGHPersonal Group HoldingsFTSE AIM211.0064.5
531JPRJohnston PressFTSE 25010.0064.0
EIBEquest Investments Bulgaria LtdFTSE AIM350.0063.9
532WICHWichfordFTSE Small Cap48.0063.8
533VP.VpFTSE Small Cap138.0063.7
534PONPsionFTSE Small Cap45.2563.6
PVRProvidence Res.FTSE AIM2.5563.3
535HNTHuntsworthFTSE Small Cap30.0063.3
ICTAInvestors Capital Trust 65.0062.8
536BIOGBiotech Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling111.5062.8
DL.Dealogic (Holdings)FTSE AIM92.5062.4
537MCKSMcKay SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap136.0062.3
538THTThorntonsFTSE Small Cap91.0062.2
539FPEOF&C Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap86.0062.2
RABRAB CapitalFTSE AIM12.5061.9
540JMCJPMorgan Chinese Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap87.5061.8
PUMAPuma Brandenburg LtdFTSE AIM44.0061.8
541LSLILondon & St Lawrence Investment CompanyFTSE Fledgling208.0061.5
PRZPrezzoFTSE AIM26.7561.3
HATH&T GroupFTSE AIM173.5061.3
EAHEco Animal Health GroupFTSE AIM132.0061.3
542OXIGOxford InstrumentsFTSE Small Cap123.5061.0
543PEQPrivate Equity InvestorFTSE Fledgling142.7561.0
NEONEOVIA FinancialFTSE AIM50.7560.9
GKPGulf Keystone PetroleumFTSE AIM16.5060.7
FOGLFalkland Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM65.5060.5
OPTOcean Power Technologies IncFTSE AIM590.0060.3
JZCPJZ Capital Partners Ltd 61.5060.0
544SPOSportechFTSE Small Cap59.5059.9
545CRNDCentral Rand Gold LtdFTSE Small Cap24.2559.9
546DASE+DASLDexion Alpha Strategies LtdFTSE Small Cap60.7559.7
547PHIPacific Horizon Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap76.0059.5
ABBAbbey ProtectionFTSE AIM59.5059.5
CNKSCenkos SecuritiesFTSE AIM110.0059.5
RHLRedhall GroupFTSE AIM201.5059.4
MPOMacau Property Opportunities Fund LtdFTSE AIM56.5059.3
GOALGoals Soccer CentresFTSE AIM141.5059.3
LBELibertyFTSE AIM255.0059.2
548TRBTribal GroupFTSE Small Cap67.2559.1
549CGSCastingsFTSE Small Cap135.0058.9
TICTapestry Investment Company PCC Ltd 65.5058.9
550IRPISIS Property Trust 2 LtdFTSE Small Cap53.2558.8
551IPUINVESCO Perpetual UK Smaller Companies Inv TstFTSE Small Cap100.0058.7
OCLOakley Capital Investments LtdFTSE AIM63.5058.7
552HYCHyder ConsultingFTSE Small Cap155.0058.5
553CGTCapital Gearing TrustFTSE Fledgling2,090.0058.4
CRSCrystal Amber Fund LtdFTSE AIM97.0058.2
HAWKNighthawk EnergyFTSE AIM25.0057.6
554REOReal Estate Opportunities LtdFTSE Small Cap17.2557.6
IMACIngenious Media Active Capital LtdFTSE AIM40.0057.5
BNKBankers Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM31.5057.5
CMSHChina Medical System Hldgs LtdFTSE AIM121.5057.4
555LWBLow & BonarFTSE Small Cap37.2557.4
CHRTCohortFTSE AIM140.0056.7
TFWThorpe (F W)FTSE AIM475.0056.5
LWTLoudwater Trust LtdFTSE AIM93.5056.3
556LOOKLookersFTSE Small Cap31.0056.3
FPMFaroe PetroleumFTSE AIM53.7556.3
SBDBSongbird EstatesFTSE AIM29.0056.0
RRFRapid Realisations Fund LtdFTSE AIM93.2555.8
557LTCLatchwaysFTSE Small Cap500.0055.6
SQZSerica EnergyFTSE AIM31.5055.6
558AIPAir PartnerFTSE Small Cap559.5055.6
KAHKalahari MineralsFTSE AIM33.2555.4
RWERenewable Energy Generation LtdFTSE AIM53.5055.2
GSHGSH GroupFTSE AIM255.0054.9
559OPTSOptosFTSE Small Cap79.0054.9
NVENovera EnergyFTSE AIM38.2554.9
560LSLLSL Property ServicesFTSE Small Cap52.5054.7
561CAUCentaur MediaFTSE Small Cap38.0054.2
562NCYFNew City High Yield Fund Ltd42.7554.2
563SGRShore Capital GroupFTSE Small Cap20.2554.0
564CVACeva Inc275.0053.9
MOEMoto Goldmines LtdFTSE AIM62.5053.7
565BVTBaronsmead VCT 278.5053.6
566SSTScottish Oriental Smaller Co's TrFTSE Fledgling177.2553.6
567FASFidelity Asian ValuesFTSE Small Cap87.0053.5
568SLIStandard Life Investments Property Inc Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap51.2553.3
569JPSJPMorgan Fleming Japanese Smaller Cos Inv TrFTSE Small Cap135.5053.3
CRWCranewareFTSE AIM212.0053.3
570IFDInvista Foundation Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap16.0053.2
THGTerrace Hill GroupFTSE AIM25.0053.0
CPTCarpathianFTSE AIM22.7552.7
571SEPUSepuraFTSE Small Cap38.5052.5
NU.Nufcor Uranium LtdFTSE AIM127.0052.4
572BIIBiocompatibles InternationalFTSE Fledgling134.2552.4
573GO.GlobeOp Financial Services SAFTSE Small Cap57.5052.3
574HDIVHenderson Diversified Income Ltd62.2552.1
AAKArawak Energy Ltd 28.2551.6
SANDSandvine CorporationFTSE AIM38.0051.5
HCPHotel CorporationFTSE AIM147.5051.1
PSDPSource Structured Debt Ltd 84.2550.2
OCHOrchid Developments Group LtdFTSE AIM66.0050.1
575BRCIBlackRock Commodities Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap70.7550.1
NBTGroup NBTFTSE AIM197.5050.1
576IPTISIS Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap66.0049.9
RDFRDF Media GroupFTSE AIM115.0049.9
577FUTRFutureFTSE Small Cap15.2549.8
ORAORA Capital PartnersFTSE AIM49.5049.5
578VINValue & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap108.5049.4
579NIINew India Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling106.7549.4
SAAM&C SaatchiFTSE AIM81.0049.3
580BMDBaronsmead VCT 391.0049.2
EVTEurovestechFTSE AIM14.2549.0
SQSSQS Software Quality Systems AGFTSE AIM214.5048.9
IMMImmuPharmaFTSE AIM63.0048.8
SPPCSt Peter Port Capital LtdFTSE AIM65.0048.8
581CYNCity Natural Resources High Yield TrustFTSE Small Cap77.5048.7
LEFLudgate Environmental Fund LtdFTSE AIM106.0048.7
SHDPShed MediaFTSE AIM61.0048.6
582GIRGartmore Irish Growth FundFTSE Small Cap403.5048.6
MTECMatchtech GroupFTSE AIM209.0048.6
583TCSCTown Centre SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap91.0048.4
EBPEquest Balkan PropertiesFTSE AIM34.5048.3
AGLDAllied Gold LtdFTSE AIM11.7548.3
584BQEBioquellFTSE Fledgling118.5048.2
585MTUMontanaro UK Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap144.0048.2
DIGIDigital Marketing GroupFTSE AIM71.5048.2
CHARChariot Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM34.0048.0
EDAEndace LtdFTSE AIM320.0047.9
586BMSBraemar Shipping ServicesFTSE Small Cap228.0047.8
AUGAugeanFTSE AIM73.0047.8
ECAPElephant CapitalFTSE AIM95.5047.8
587PHTMPhoto-Me InternationalFTSE Small Cap13.2547.7
588CMSCommunisisFTSE Small Cap34.2547.4
MLDMirLand Development CorporationFTSE AIM45.7547.4
PLAAPlatinum Australia LtdFTSE AIM21.5047.3
589AGAAGA Rangemaster GroupFTSE Small Cap68.0047.1
590DWNDawson HoldingsFTSE Fledgling72.0047.0
RNOWResearch NowFTSE AIM267.5047.0
IDHImmunodiagnostic Systems HoldingsFTSE AIM195.0046.8
591PNSPanther SecuritiesFTSE Fledgling277.5046.8
OTMOttoman Fund LtdFTSE AIM34.5046.5
592EIDEidosFTSE Small Cap17.5046.1
AMSAdvanced Medical Solutions GroupFTSE AIM32.0045.9
593JMIJPMorgan Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap229.0045.9
ZENZenergy PowerFTSE AIM103.5045.6
594AVEAvis EuropeFTSE Small Cap4.9545.6
595FSCF&C US Smaller CompaniesFTSE Fledgling219.5045.5
COPCircle OilFTSE AIM13.5045.5
VPHAVPhaseFTSE AIM6.5045.5
596CHSChrysalisFTSE Small Cap67.7545.5
DUPDDragon-Ukrainian Properties & DevelopmentFTSE AIM33.5045.5
597BDVBaronsmead VCT63.5045.4
IDAIdaTechFTSE AIM91.5045.3
ESGeServGlobal Ltd Ord NPVFTSE AIM26.2545.0
NOPNorthern PetroleumFTSE AIM63.5045.0
POLRPolar Capital HoldingsFTSE AIM63.0045.0
598CTOClarke (T)FTSE Small Cap112.0044.7
AVNAvanti Communications GroupFTSE AIM161.0044.6
NWFNWF GroupFTSE AIM95.0044.6
ARBBArbuthnot Banking GroupFTSE AIM300.0044.6
599RTTRCM Technology TrustFTSE Fledgling189.0044.5
600MXFMedicX Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling55.7544.4
RGO2 ergo GroupFTSE AIM148.5044.4
601SVUSVM UK Active FundFTSE Small Cap122.5044.4
MMLMedusa Mining LtdFTSE AIM30.2544.3
602BPIBritish Polythene IndustriesFTSE Small Cap167.0044.2
603CALCapital & RegionalFTSE Small Cap62.0044.2
604ATSArtemis Alpha TrustFTSE Fledgling137.2543.9
605TRSTarsusFTSE Small Cap71.0043.8
606FITFramlington Innovative Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap172.5043.5
SLVSylvania Resources LtdFTSE AIM24.0043.4
DTGDart GroupFTSE AIM30.7543.4
607QEDQuintain Estates & DevelopmentFTSE Small Cap33.2543.2
TAWTawaFTSE AIM38.2543.2
608NSINew Star Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap60.5043.0
609PJIPerpetual Japanese Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling46.2542.6
ETOEntertainment One GroupFTSE AIM32.5042.2
610NADNamakwa Diamonds LtdFTSE Small Cap35.5042.2
ASTOAssetCoFTSE AIM57.2542.0
CPSCPL ResourcesFTSE AIM111.5042.0
CLIOCape Lambert Iron Ore LtdFTSE AIM8.2541.8
VELVeltiFTSE AIM123.5041.7
CICConygar Investment CompanyFTSE AIM100.0041.6
LDPLeed PetroleumFTSE AIM15.0041.4
611SCPSchroder UK Mid & Small Cap FundFTSE Fledgling114.5041.4
MULMulberry GroupFTSE AIM72.0041.3
ECOEcoSecurities GroupFTSE AIM35.5041.3
612LIOLiontrust Asset ManagementFTSE Small Cap122.0041.1
OBTObtala ResourcesFTSE AIM23.0040.8
613EINEaglet Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap184.5040.8
PDXPursuit DynamicsFTSE AIM66.5040.8
614TTGTT electronicsFTSE Small Cap26.2540.7
PTHPrometheanFTSE AIM81.0040.5
TVCHTVC HoldingsFTSE AIM40.0040.4
CAOCamco International LtdFTSE AIM24.0040.2
HMSHallin Marine Subsea InternationalFTSE AIM97.5040.2
615MWJMorant Wright Japan Income Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap28.2540.2
FTSE Small Cap entry level = 40.1
616HRNHornbyFTSE Small Cap105.5039.9
617TPTTopps TilesFTSE Small Cap23.2539.8
GKOGreenko GroupFTSE AIM58.5039.8
JRICJapan Residential Investment Company LtdFTSE AIM39.7539.8
WCCWest China Cement LtdFTSE AIM62.0039.8
618CPECharter European TrustFTSE Fledgling162.5039.7
619ALPHAlpha Pyrenees Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap33.7539.7
620STVGSTV GroupFTSE Small Cap110.0039.6
NARSNationwide Accident Repair ServicesFTSE AIM91.5039.5
621KWLKewillFTSE Fledgling48.5039.4
622EPGEP Global Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling125.5039.4
623JSSJupiter Second Split TrustFTSE Fledgling41.5039.4
IFPIFG Group 53.0039.3
ROMRomag HoldingsFTSE AIM78.5039.3
SHREShareFTSE AIM24.5039.3
MBEMWB Business ExchangeFTSE AIM57.0039.2
624IGREING Global Real Estate Securities LtdFTSE Small Cap39.2539.2
625DVWDee Valley GroupFTSE Fledgling945.0039.1
626CRMCarr's Milling IndustriesFTSE Fledgling445.0039.0
PRLPolo Resources LtdFTSE AIM2.0838.9
627SHRSShires IncomeFTSE Small Cap130.5038.8
NATNanette Real Estate Group NVFTSE AIM22.5038.7
ABLAblon Group LtdFTSE AIM35.5038.6
628GSMGartmore Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Fledgling278.0038.5
629MIGTMidas Income & Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling92.5038.4
BALBioEnergy Africa LtdFTSE AIM11.5038.2
ASWAdvanced Computer SoftwareFTSE AIM20.0038.2
630ABUAbacus GroupFTSE Fledgling52.0038.1
631SMJSmart (J) & Co (Contractors)FTSE Fledgling377.5038.1
MTWMattioli WoodsFTSE AIM219.0037.8
632MCGNMicrogenFTSE Fledgling43.5037.8
ISGInterior Services GroupFTSE AIM123.0037.4
VTSVantisFTSE AIM66.5037.4
633FJVFidelity Japanese ValuesFTSE Fledgling39.0037.3
GEMGemfieldsFTSE AIM11.5037.3
634SR.SR Europe Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling125.5037.3
TCFTerra Catalyst FundFTSE AIM33.2537.2
NPHNeuropharm GroupFTSE AIM118.0037.2
635AATAEA TechnologyFTSE Small Cap16.2537.2
636GMFGartmore Fledgling TrustFTSE Small Cap189.5037.1
IMAPIntermap Technologies CorpFTSE AIM80.0037.0
ELXEl Oro and Exploration CompanyFTSE AIM342.5036.9
637OXBOxford BioMedicaFTSE Small Cap6.8536.8
638GLSGlasgow Income TrustFTSE Fledgling30.2536.7
639ALNAlterianFTSE Fledgling63.7536.5
640GGORGartmore Growth OpportunitiesFTSE Fledgling252.0036.4
JIGIJPMorgan Income & Growth Investment Trust58.0036.3
MDSTMedicsightFTSE AIM23.2536.2
PNAPenna ConsultingFTSE AIM142.5036.0
641BPOBritish Portfolio TrustFTSE Fledgling92.0035.7
IOMIomart GroupFTSE AIM35.5035.6
MIRLMinera IRL LtdFTSE AIM57.5035.6
642MTEMontanaro European Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Fledgling211.5035.6
BORBorders & Southern PetroleumFTSE AIM18.2535.5
ASYAndrews Sykes GroupFTSE AIM80.0035.4
ASHAshley HouseFTSE AIM81.0035.3
643CHWChime CommunicationsFTSE Small Cap61.5035.1
CARLCarluccio'sFTSE AIM61.5035.1
644RNVORenovo GroupFTSE Small Cap18.5035.1
CCPCelticFTSE AIM39.0035.0
CLIGCity of London Investment GroupFTSE AIM136.5034.7
MRNMorson GroupFTSE AIM76.0034.5
645MNLManchester & London Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling246.0034.3
ELCOElecoFTSE AIM57.0034.2
JPIJPMorgan Income & Capital Trust55.5034.1
646FCCNFrench Connection GroupFTSE Small Cap35.5034.0
647MAYMapeley LtdFTSE 250115.0034.0
648CSLTCosaltFTSE Fledgling128.5033.9
649SUSS & UFTSE Fledgling287.5033.7
650RUGRenaissance US Growth Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling176.5033.7
BNLNBateman Litwin NVFTSE AIM30.0033.7
EREEredene CapitalFTSE AIM13.7533.7
SGIStanley Gibbons Group LtdFTSE AIM133.0033.5
EPOEarthportFTSE AIM41.5033.5
ORPKOrpak Systems LtdFTSE AIM99.0033.4
AENAndes EnergiaFTSE AIM28.5033.4
SYSSystem C HealthcareFTSE AIM37.2533.4
BLNXBlinkxFTSE AIM12.0033.4
651ALMAlphamericFTSE Fledgling14.7533.2
652GLEGleeson (M J) GroupFTSE Small Cap63.5033.2
GWPGW PharmaceuticalsFTSE AIM27.5033.2
653DIADialightFTSE Fledgling106.2533.2
PTGPortland GasFTSE AIM47.0033.1
MAMAMAMA GroupFTSE AIM4.3832.9
POSPlexus HoldingFTSE AIM41.0032.9
654SRGSpring GroupFTSE Small Cap20.0032.8
FIPFusion IPFTSE AIM77.5032.7
PPNPlatmin LtdFTSE AIM31.0032.5
BLVNBowLevenFTSE AIM37.2532.4
655CELCelsis InternationalFTSE Fledgling147.5032.3
656FOUR4imprint GroupFTSE Fledgling126.7532.2
LTWLondon TownFTSE AIM110.0032.2
ALOGAsianlogic LtdFTSE AIM31.5032.1
657JELJersey Electricity Company LtdFTSE Fledgling5,500.0032.0
PCIPetroceltic InternationalFTSE AIM3.3332.0
658JPGJupiter Primadona Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling720.0031.9
MWGModern WaterFTSE AIM54.0031.8
ILHINVESCO Leveraged High Yield Fund Ltd28.5031.7
659JGCJupiter Green Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling70.0031.6
PRXProximagen NeuroscienceFTSE AIM145.0031.3
660WHYWhite Young GreenFTSE Small Cap60.5031.3
661FWEBFiberwebFTSE Fledgling25.5031.2
SLESan Leon EnergyFTSE AIM11.5031.2
662ADUAdvance UK TrustFTSE Fledgling110.5031.1
GVCGaming VC Holdings S.A.FTSE AIM100.0031.1
CIUCapeFTSE AIM27.0031.0
AFSAmiad Filtration Systems LtdFTSE AIM164.5031.0
AMIAfrican Minerals LtdFTSE AIM16.5030.9
663DNDLDunedin Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling64.5030.9
NGHNetwork Group HoldingsFTSE AIM29.5030.9
GFMGriffin MiningFTSE AIM17.0030.9
664MWBMWB Group HoldingsFTSE Small Cap41.5030.9
665SKPSkyePharmaFTSE Fledgling139.0030.8
666IEIINVESCO English & International TrustFTSE Small Cap112.0030.8
CLFCluff GoldFTSE AIM31.7530.8
LNDLandore Resources LtdFTSE AIM17.0030.7
LIVLivermore Investments Group LtdFTSE AIM10.5030.7
BLKBlackrock International LandFTSE AIM5.2530.6
NTVNorthern 2 VCT54.0030.6
RESRugby EstatesFTSE AIM180.5030.5
667MAOMacro 4FTSE Fledgling137.0030.4
BRUBrulines GroupFTSE AIM125.5030.3
668JPUJPMorgan US Discovery Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling487.5030.2
PRMProteome SciencesFTSE AIM22.7530.2
669MWYMid Wynd International Inv TrustFTSE Fledgling600.5030.2
IDOXIDOXFTSE AIM8.7530.1
670ROKROKFTSE Small Cap16.7530.0
CBRACobra HoldingsFTSE AIM72.5029.8
RNWHRenew HoldingsFTSE AIM49.5029.7
NCONNorconFTSE AIM72.0029.6
671HRGHogg Robinson GroupFTSE Small Cap9.6229.6
IKKInch Kenneth Kajang Rubber7.0029.5
GTXGenetix GroupFTSE AIM41.0029.4
UENUrals EnergyFTSE AIM16.5029.4
PSPIPublic Service Properties Investments LtdFTSE AIM44.0029.4
OXAOxford Advanced Surfaces GroupFTSE AIM15.7529.2
672DTKDMATEK LtdFTSE Fledgling133.5029.2
673DCRDefined Capital Return Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling104.2529.2
674BGSBaillie Gifford Shin NipponFTSE Fledgling93.7529.2
PGDPatagonia GoldFTSE AIM6.1329.0
675TCTCayenne TrustFTSE Fledgling82.0028.8
676LTILindsell Train Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling14,400.0028.8
CDNCaledon ResourcesFTSE AIM13.7528.8
DQEDQ EntertainmentFTSE AIM80.0028.8
677TIGInnovation GroupFTSE Small Cap4.4228.7
PRESPressure TechnologiesFTSE AIM252.5028.6
NPTNetPlay TVFTSE AIM23.7528.6
678ALUAlumasc GroupFTSE Fledgling79.0028.5
679ABAAlbaFTSE Fledgling55.2528.3
CED2Close Enhanced Commodities Fund II Ltd62.5028.3
HCMHutchison China Meditech LtdFTSE AIM55.0028.2
GMNTGottex Market Neutral Trust Ltd62.0028.1
OIGOryx International Growth Fund Ltd115.5027.9
JLFJelf GroupFTSE AIM55.5027.6
TNWTeleset NetworksFTSE AIM17.5027.6
680FUSF&C UK Select TrustFTSE Fledgling51.5027.6
FWYFayrewoodFTSE AIM118.5027.6
MORTMortice LtdFTSE AIM57.5027.4
GHHGooch & HousegoFTSE AIM142.5027.3
TPVTP70 VCT85.0027.2
TRIPTriple Point VCT85.0027.2
681CARCarcloFTSE Fledgling47.5027.2
ACMGACM Shipping GroupFTSE AIM155.0027.1
IIPInfrastructure India73.5027.0
SAPOSouth African Property OpportunitiesFTSE AIM43.0026.8
GNEGNE GroupFTSE AIM190.0026.8
FTSE Small Cap exit level = 26.7
CRKClerkenwell VenturesFTSE AIM32.0026.7
EO.EnCore OilFTSE AIM8.6326.5
BGHSBoussards & Gavaudan Holdings Ltd 630.0026.5
PTSPatsystemsFTSE AIM14.7526.5
682QWILQueen's Walk Investment LtdFTSE Small Cap98.0026.4
683JJBJJB SportsFTSE Small Cap11.0026.3
TEDTepnel Life SciencesFTSE AIM11.2526.3
ATHATH ResourcesFTSE AIM65.5026.2
AQT3Acuity VCT 375.0026.2
AMOAmino TechnologiesFTSE AIM45.2526.2
ASPAscribeFTSE AIM22.2526.2
PAFPan African ResourcesFTSE AIM2.3826.1
AFDAfrican DiamondsFTSE AIM34.0025.9
PWRPowerleague GroupFTSE AIM31.5025.8
684MTHMithras Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling71.0025.8
685MJTMelchior Japan Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling29.5025.7
IBBIslamic Bank of BritainFTSE AIM6.1325.7
686XARXaarFTSE Small Cap40.7525.6
JHLJetion Holdings LtdFTSE AIM34.5025.6
WYNWynnstay GroupFTSE AIM177.5025.6
687OFFoffice2officeFTSE Fledgling70.5025.6
JSGJohnson Service GroupFTSE AIM10.2525.6
688SLSStandard Life UK Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Fledgling79.7525.6
MXMMaxima HoldingsFTSE AIM101.0025.4
689LASLondon & Associated PropertiesFTSE Small Cap33.2525.3
690XPPXP Power LtdFTSE Fledgling131.2525.3
691APTAXA Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap25.2525.3
REHRenewable Energy HoldingsFTSE AIM38.5025.2
MDSMidas CapitalFTSE AIM44.0025.2
MLOMelorioFTSE AIM64.5025.2
BNSBaronsmead VCT 480.7525.2
CSGCyril Sweett GroupFTSE AIM44.0025.2
HCLHellenic Carriers LtdFTSE AIM55.0025.1
IPSAIPSA GroupFTSE AIM28.0025.1
692IPEINVESCO Perpetual Euro Absolute Return TrustFTSE Fledgling98.2525.1
693ADRKAllianz Dresdner 2nd Endow Policy Tr (2009)FTSE Fledgling126.7525.0
AEYAntrim EnergyFTSE AIM18.5025.0
MGHIM&G High Income Investment Trust46.5024.9
RIFTRift OilFTSE AIM3.1324.9
EGXEnergetix GroupFTSE AIM45.0024.8
PKGPark GroupFTSE AIM15.0024.8
AULAurelian Oil & GasFTSE AIM18.2524.7
CPHClapham House GroupFTSE AIM67.5024.7
CEBClean Energy BrazilFTSE AIM16.7524.7
CIGClose Income & Growth VCT57.5024.6
CKLCockleshell LtdFTSE AIM54.5024.4
OEC1Octopus Eclipse VCT80.0024.4
IOFIofinaFTSE AIM26.0024.4
IGASIsland Gas ResourcesFTSE AIM39.0024.3
CEVClose Enterprise VCT80.0024.3
694VLKVislinkFTSE Small Cap17.5024.3
GSLGreystar Resources LtdFTSE AIM52.5024.2
CFUCeramic Fuel Cells LtdFTSE AIM7.0024.1
NTSNatsun Holdings LtdFTSE AIM80.0024.1
BRKBrooks Macdonald GroupFTSE AIM241.0024.1
ZOXZincOx ResourcesFTSE AIM31.0024.0
695LSRLocal Shopping REITFTSE Small Cap29.0024.0
KIWKiwaraFTSE AIM14.5024.0
OSUOrsu Metals CorporationFTSE AIM5.2524.0
696ABAAAberdeen All Asia Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling148.7523.9
697ACLAcalFTSE Fledgling90.5023.9
SE.Stratic Energy CorporationFTSE AIM8.7523.9
GOOGold OilFTSE AIM4.9323.8
698NSRNestor Healthcare GroupFTSE Fledgling21.0023.7
699PDGPendragonFTSE Small Cap3.6023.6
700MGRM&G Recovery Investment Company LtdFTSE Fledgling10.0023.6
IAEIthaca Energy IncFTSE AIM14.5023.5
701RNORenoldFTSE Fledgling30.5023.5
RDGRidge MiningFTSE AIM25.5023.5
FFAFFastFillFTSE AIM5.8823.3
LTHMLatham (James)FTSE AIM121.0023.3
AFHIAberforth Geared Capital & Income Trust95.0023.3
702GHTGresham ComputingFTSE Fledgling44.0023.3
703MNGSManganese Bronze HoldingsFTSE Small Cap92.5023.2
OCTOctopus Protected VCT85.0023.2
704TFCTrafficmasterFTSE Fledgling17.0023.2
GEDGlobal Energy DevelopmentFTSE AIM65.5023.1
NVTNorthern Venture Trust59.5023.1
LKILandkom InternationalFTSE AIM11.5023.0
705WNERWarner Estate HoldingsFTSE Small Cap41.0022.9
CCVUCash Converters Int Ltd9.5022.8
DIWODirect Wonen N.V.FTSE AIM14.5022.8
SCPAScapa GroupFTSE AIM15.7522.8
706MECMecom GroupFTSE 2501.4522.8
REDRedstoneFTSE AIM15.7522.8
MDMMDM Engineering Group LtdFTSE AIM60.5022.7
CBDClose Brothers Development VCT75.5022.6
HLSHelesiFTSE AIM69.0022.6
ICXIntercytex GroupFTSE AIM26.0022.6
CCAPCharlemagne Capital LtdFTSE AIM8.0022.6
707MNRMinervaFTSE Small Cap14.0022.6
708PRVPorvairFTSE Fledgling53.5022.5
ITMITM PowerFTSE AIM22.0022.5
709ET.Establishment Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling111.5022.3
710BLZEmblaze LtdFTSE Small Cap20.0022.3
SOGStatPro GroupFTSE AIM37.5022.3
MEQIM&G Equity Investment Trust13.0022.2
IQEIQEFTSE AIM5.1322.2
PTRPetroneft ResourcesFTSE AIM9.7522.1
CVCClose Brothers Venture Capital Trust62.5022.1
711PEWPremier Energy and Water TrustFTSE Fledgling121.5022.0
GPCGenesis Petroleum CorporationFTSE AIM13.0022.0
OXSOxus GoldFTSE AIM5.7521.9
EDDEducation Development InternationalFTSE AIM38.0021.9
APLACP Capital LtdFTSE AIM10.5021.9
PMHLProsperity Minerals Holdings LtdFTSE AIM16.5021.9
MURMurgitroyd GroupFTSE AIM257.5021.8
HGVHasgroveFTSE AIM97.0021.8
DPLDominion Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM5.0021.8
BSVBritish Smaller Companies VCT70.5021.8
RHMRedHot Media International LtdFTSE AIM60.0021.8
LCTLincat GroupFTSE AIM412.5021.8
IGCIndia CapitalGrwthFdFTSE AIM29.0021.8
712AZDAllianz Dresdner Endowment Policy Trust 2010FTSE Fledgling97.2521.7
IPXImpax GroupFTSE AIM18.7521.7
ROSRamco EnergyFTSE AIM47.0021.7
CRWNCrown Place VCT29.5021.7
713BABUBluecrest Allblue Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap104.5021.7
LUPLupus CapitalFTSE AIM15.7521.6
IRGIndependent ResourcesFTSE AIM53.0021.6
AGIAGI TherapeuticsFTSE AIM32.0021.6
714PCITPrinciple Capital Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap21.5021.5
715ZTFZotefoamsFTSE Fledgling58.0021.5
716HVNHarvey Nash GroupFTSE Fledgling29.5021.4
717ABNYAlbany Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling213.0021.4
BILLBilling Services Group LtdFTSE AIM7.6321.3
MCRBMCB Finance GroupFTSE AIM122.5021.3
PAIPaion AGFTSE AIM86.5021.3
CFCChina Food CompanyFTSE AIM32.0021.2
BSSTBlueStar SecuTech IncFTSE AIM29.0021.1
MMATMarwyn Materials LtdFTSE AIM15.5021.1
POLLPolymer Logistics NVFTSE AIM27.0021.0
CHHChurchill ChinaFTSE AIM192.5021.0
SITSolar Integrated Technologies IncFTSE AIM21.0021.0
SUHSutton Harbour HoldingsFTSE AIM41.5021.0
BMCBirmingham CityFTSE AIM25.5020.8
GLBSGlobus Maritime LtdFTSE AIM72.5020.8
TEGTEG GroupFTSE AIM43.0020.8
ISPHIS PharmaFTSE AIM67.5020.8
JPLHJapan Leisure Hotels LtdFTSE AIM47.0020.7
718MACFMacfarlane GroupFTSE Fledgling18.0020.7
AAMArtemis AiM VCT 257.5020.7
VELOVelosi LtdFTSE AIM47.5020.7
719ICAInvestec Capital Accumulator Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling62.5020.5
ENEGEnegi OilFTSE AIM67.5020.5
CYSChrysalis VCT65.0020.5
CB.CBG GroupFTSE AIM132.0020.5
720TRKTorotrakFTSE Fledgling14.0020.5
PCXPrinciple Capital Holdings SAFTSE AIM120.0020.4
CHNSChina ShotoFTSE AIM87.5020.4
CBMCambrian MiningFTSE AIM17.2520.4
COHcoffeeheaven internationalFTSE AIM15.7520.4
CRACorac GroupFTSE AIM23.5020.3
ETXe-TherapeuticsFTSE AIM36.5020.3
BRRBraemore ResourcesFTSE AIM2.5720.3
VGASVolga GasFTSE AIM37.5020.3
CRPCryptologic Ltd157.0020.1
TIKTikit GroupFTSE AIM139.0020.1
SLNSilence TherapeuticsFTSE AIM16.7520.1
721NRINorthern Investors CompanyFTSE Fledgling103.2520.1
BILNBillington HoldingsFTSE AIM155.0020.0
SVCTSPARK VCT18.0020.0
722IIMiimia Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling77.5020.0
SVNSovereign ReversionsFTSE AIM145.0020.0
723JRVSJarvisFTSE Fledgling9.3820.0
IMVIngenious Music VCT 275.0019.9
724WCWWalker Crips GroupFTSE Fledgling54.5019.8
725ANWAberdeen New Thai Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling109.0019.7
MVIMarwyn Value Investors Ltd24.0019.7
WSPRWorldspreads GroupFTSE AIM50.0019.7
PMRPanmure Gordon & CoFTSE AIM26.0019.7
CHLChurchill MiningFTSE AIM29.2519.7
CNCConcurrent TechnologiesFTSE AIM27.2519.5
PETPetrel ResourcesFTSE AIM27.0019.5
MOGPMountfield GroupFTSE AIM11.5019.5
BPDBulgarian Property DevelopmentsFTSE AIM18.0019.5
INDIndigoVision GroupFTSE AIM265.0019.3
KEYKeyData AIM VCT53.2519.3
DWIDragonWave IncFTSE AIM67.5019.3
NOANoble AIM VCT60.5019.2
726NSPENew Star Private Equity Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling101.5019.1
727CRGCorin GroupFTSE Small Cap45.0019.1
AEXAminex7.8819.1
VGMVatukoula Gold MinesFTSE AIM1.0019.0
SPKSPARK VenturesFTSE AIM4.6319.0
ZTRZetarFTSE AIM165.0019.0
AQT2Acuity VCT 260.0019.0
EQPIEquity Partnership Investment Company90.5018.8
OEXOilex LtdFTSE AIM14.5018.8
NFCNext Fifteen Communications GroupFTSE AIM34.5018.7
SEDSaltus European Debt Strategies Ltd43.5018.6
FFGFREEDOM4 GroupFTSE AIM1.8018.6
728MSIMS InternationalFTSE Fledgling101.0018.6
OMGOMGFTSE AIM28.5018.6
729KEIFKenmore European Industrial Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap13.2518.6
FDPFirst DerivativesFTSE AIM135.0018.5
TMANTiman Oil & GasFTSE AIM11.0018.5
VSCVisonic Ltd41.4618.5
FTDForesight 3 VCT73.7518.5
LONRLonrhoFTSE AIM4.0518.4
THFThirdForceFTSE AIM7.2518.4
730TETTreattFTSE Fledgling181.5018.4
DPV4Downing Protected VCT IV85.0018.4
PNEAPennine AIM VCT 669.0018.4
FKLFalkland Islands HoldingsFTSE AIM202.5018.3
DLDDeutsche LandFTSE AIM9.2518.3
ECL3Eclipse VCT 362.0018.3
ECL4Eclipse VCT 462.0018.3
DPV5Downing Protected VCT V85.0018.3
DRVDriver GroupFTSE AIM69.0018.2
GBGGB Group21.5018.2
ANDAndor TechnologyFTSE AIM67.5018.1
SVC2SPARK VCT 223.0018.1
FTFForesight 4 VCT77.0018.1
BAVBaronsmead AIM VCT64.5018.0
731ARKARC InternationalFTSE Fledgling11.7517.9
DMGDori Media Group LtdFTSE AIM77.5017.9
AOIAOI Medical IncFTSE AIM212.5017.9
732FTCFiltronicFTSE Small Cap24.0017.8
733OPDOPD GroupFTSE Fledgling67.0017.8
OMEOmega International GroupFTSE AIM63.0017.8
BLCKBlackstar InvestorsFTSE AIM23.5017.7
IEREInvista European Real Estate Trust 15.5017.7
THBTHB GroupFTSE AIM55.0017.6
AMERAmerisur ResourcesFTSE AIM2.1317.6
EBGEnergybuild GroupFTSE AIM13.5017.6
MNSManpower SoftwareFTSE AIM39.2517.5
AVCTAvacta GroupFTSE AIM2.1317.5
ORPOrigo Resource Partners LtdFTSE AIM36.0017.5
MVWMavinwoodFTSE AIM3.7517.5
AAVArtemis AiM VCT42.2517.4
734RUGBRugby Estates Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling29.5017.4
RAVRaven Mount GroupFTSE AIM16.0017.4
AMBRAmbrian CapitalFTSE AIM16.2517.4
735SPGHSuperglass HoldingsFTSE Small Cap30.0017.4
736WTMWaterman GroupFTSE Fledgling59.0017.3
VDNVindon HealthcareFTSE AIM19.5017.3
NTNNorthern 3 VCT59.5017.3
SORSupportaFTSE AIM20.0017.3
PUMCPUMA VCT III88.0017.2
737TAPAdvantage Property Income Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap12.0017.1
MEDIMediLink-Global UK LtdFTSE AIM16.5017.1
GONGalleon HoldingsFTSE AIM15.5017.0
TGETGE Marine AGFTSE AIM1,400.0017.0
PUMDPUMA VCT IV87.0017.0
TNZTanzanite One LtdFTSE AIM23.0016.9
PRAPraesepeFTSE AIM10.0016.9
ATPTAlpha Tiger Property Trust LtdFTSE AIM25.0016.9
738UKTUK Select Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling81.5016.8
BPCBPC LtdFTSE AIM2.1316.8
739PURIPuriCoreFTSE Fledgling7.7516.8
FRPFairpoint GroupFTSE AIM39.5016.8
PMSFJPMorgan Progressive Multi-Strategy Fund LtdFTSE AIM66.5016.7
ZYTZytronicFTSE AIM113.5016.7
FTVForesight VCT36.0016.6
740PCHPochin'sFTSE Fledgling80.0016.6
BPMB.P. Marsh & PartnersFTSE AIM56.5016.5
TMMGMission Marketing GroupFTSE AIM50.0016.5
741HROH.R.OwenFTSE Fledgling70.0016.5
PMKPLUS Markets GroupFTSE AIM5.2516.5
RSBRensburg AIM VCT40.5016.5
FRMFormation GroupFTSE AIM7.5016.5
EMEDEMED Mining Public LtdFTSE AIM6.8816.5
FRRFrontera Resources CorporationFTSE AIM22.0016.5
PHOPeel HotelsFTSE AIM116.5016.5
MOGMediterranean Oil & GasFTSE AIM42.0016.3
ATVAntonovFTSE AIM19.5016.3
RURRurelecFTSE AIM19.0016.3
FDMGFDM GroupFTSE AIM70.0016.3
QDGQuadnetics GroupFTSE AIM96.0016.2
TANTanfield GroupFTSE AIM4.3816.2
SWPSWP GroupFTSE AIM91.5016.2
742HOTHenderson Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling197.5016.2
743SPHSinclair PharmaFTSE Fledgling17.2516.2
744TRITrifastFTSE Fledgling19.0016.2
OSIOrigo Sino-IndiaFTSE AIM16.5016.1
GGAGeorgicaFTSE AIM16.5016.1
POWRPowerflute OyjFTSE AIM18.2516.1
KBTK3 Business Technology GroupFTSE AIM67.5016.0
745CC.Clinton CardsFTSE Small Cap7.7516.0
DLCDelcamFTSE AIM207.5016.0
MTGMetnor GroupFTSE AIM104.0016.0
FPOFirst Property GroupFTSE AIM14.7516.0
IGVIncome & Growth VCT45.0016.0
746BISIBisichi MiningFTSE Fledgling152.5015.9
RKHRockhopper ExplorationFTSE AIM19.7515.9
747MOSBMoss Bros GroupFTSE Fledgling16.7515.8
CLLCello GroupFTSE AIM35.5015.8
748HCFTHighcroft InvestmentsFTSE Fledgling305.0015.8
RLEReal Estate InvestorsFTSE AIM4.6315.8
KBCKBC Advanced TechnologiesFTSE AIM27.5015.7
HMFHandMadeFTSE AIM11.0015.7
OTV2Octopus Titan VCT 2100.0015.6
OTV1Octopus Titan VCT 1100.0015.6
UCPUnitech Corporate ParksFTSE AIM4.3315.6
GLIGlistenFTSE AIM111.5015.6
CPSPClyde Process SolutionsFTSE AIM38.5015.5
NPENautical PetroleumFTSE AIM24.5015.5
DOOD1 OilsFTSE AIM12.2515.5
749DTZDTZ HoldingsFTSE Small Cap26.0015.4
RGSRegenersisFTSE AIM54.5015.4
BLUEBlue OarFTSE AIM9.2515.4
EEEEngel East Europe N.V.FTSE AIM17.5015.4
EHPEpistem HoldingsFTSE AIM212.5015.3
750PKWParkwood HoldingsFTSE Fledgling81.5015.2
751AMNAsset Management Investment CompanyFTSE Fledgling80.0015.2
TEFTelford HomesFTSE AIM40.0015.2
CMIPCapital Management and InvestmentFTSE AIM6.0015.1
FUMFutura MedicalFTSE AIM26.2515.1
STRStrategic Thought GroupFTSE AIM57.0015.0
RSSRAB Special Situations Company LtdFTSE AIM18.7515.0
IDSIdeal Shopping DirectFTSE AIM50.5015.0
SKYWSkywest Airlines LtdFTSE AIM7.5015.0
752BSLABlacks Leisure GroupFTSE Small Cap35.0014.9
HVXHuveauxFTSE AIM9.7514.8
STMSTM GroupFTSE AIM34.5014.7
NVRNviro CleantechFTSE AIM22.2514.7
FAMTFramlington AIM VCT 247.5014.6
XCTXCounter ABFTSE AIM33.5014.6
HYDHydro InternationalFTSE AIM102.0014.5
WHIW.H. Ireland GroupFTSE AIM69.5014.5
EDVElderstreet VCT69.5014.5
SAMSyndicate Asset ManagementFTSE AIM10.5014.4
LGOLeni Gas & OilFTSE AIM2.3814.4
NEWNewcourt GroupFTSE AIM15.5014.4
753AZMAlizymeFTSE Small Cap6.5014.4
LGTLighthouse GroupFTSE AIM11.2514.4
BDIBond International SoftwareFTSE AIM43.5014.4
QYMQuayle Munro HoldingsFTSE AIM312.5014.3
MIG4Matrix Income & Growth 4 VCT70.5014.3
MDXMeldex InternationalFTSE AIM6.1314.3
VENVentus VCT95.0014.3
754CHIClose High Income PropertiesFTSE Fledgling19.0014.2
FTNForesight 2 VCT69.0014.2
MIXMatrix Income & Growth VCT67.5014.1
755BAFBritish & American Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling56.5014.1
OEC2Octopus Eclipse VCT 276.0014.1
MOUMount EngineeringFTSE AIM57.5014.0
ETCEt-china.com International Holdings LtdFTSE AIM42.5014.0
CFXColefax GroupFTSE AIM94.5014.0
MIXTMatrix Income & Growth 3 VCT70.0014.0
PDCPrinting.comFTSE AIM31.5014.0
LOKLok'n Store GroupFTSE AIM54.5013.9
ANCRAnimalcare GroupFTSE AIM70.5013.9
AIDPAida Fund Ltd125.0013.9
SKRSunkar ResourcesFTSE AIM8.7013.9
HEGYHelius EnergyFTSE AIM16.2513.9
RPLRenewable Power & LightFTSE AIM14.5013.8
FMPIF&C Managed Portfolio Trust65.5013.7
CHXChromex MiningFTSE AIM16.0013.6
PPTPlanet Payment IncFTSE AIM69.0013.6
OXEOxecoFTSE AIM2.2513.5
HYDGHydrogen GroupFTSE AIM58.5013.5
DMPDMFTSE AIM9.2513.4
NTBRNorthern BearFTSE AIM71.5013.4
GTEGas Turbine EfficiencyFTSE AIM18.5013.4
756CRECrestonFTSE Fledgling24.0013.4
BOOMBoomerang PlusFTSE AIM150.0013.4
AMZAMZ HoldingsFTSE AIM83.0013.3
757JDTJupiter Dividend & Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling14.5013.3
IFCIndian Film Company LtdFTSE AIM24.0013.2
BLKABlack Arrow GroupFTSE AIM70.5013.2
758SHDShires Smaller CompaniesFTSE Fledgling59.5013.2
GBOGloboFTSE AIM10.0013.1
PVNProVen VCT54.0013.0
759RAYRaymarineFTSE Small Cap16.0013.0
JLPJubilee PlatinumFTSE AIM11.5013.0
DCPDiamondcorpFTSE AIM35.0013.0
CMCLCaledonia Mining CorpFTSE AIM2.7512.9
760HVEHavelock EuropaFTSE Fledgling33.5012.9
CRCCopper Resources CorpFTSE AIM15.0012.9
T2IT2 Income Fund LtdFTSE AIM30.0012.9
761SECStrategic Equity CapitalFTSE Fledgling18.5012.9
762AITActive Capital TrustFTSE Fledgling25.0012.9
BRYBradyFTSE AIM46.5012.8
QRTQuarto Group Inc62.5012.8
763NTXNXTFTSE Fledgling8.8812.7
VOGVictoria Oil & GasFTSE AIM4.4512.7
PROVProventecFTSE AIM104.0012.7
FDIFirestone DiamondsFTSE AIM20.5012.7
PTXProtonex Technology CorporationFTSE AIM37.5012.6
GOIGoIndustry DoveBidFTSE AIM2.7012.6
VYKEVyke CommunicationsFTSE AIM25.0012.6
BGBLBglobalFTSE AIM17.0012.6
SUMMSummit CorporationFTSE AIM22.5012.6
SUTSheffield UnitedFTSE AIM4.5012.5
MUBLMBL GroupFTSE AIM73.0012.5
AURAurum MiningFTSE AIM26.0012.5
AISIAisi Realty Public LtdFTSE AIM6.5012.5
XPTXploiteFTSE AIM31.5012.4
CCTCharacter GroupFTSE AIM30.0012.4
GPNGladstone Pacific Nickel LtdFTSE AIM17.5012.4
SVLISmaller Companies Value Trust61.0012.4
AMPAmphion InnovationsFTSE AIM9.5012.4
TALTen AlpsFTSE AIM23.5012.4
764GHEGresham HouseFTSE Fledgling252.5012.3
HMBHambledon MiningFTSE AIM2.6312.3
BGOBangoFTSE AIM43.5012.3
TSWTitan EuropeFTSE AIM14.7512.2
765VLXVolex GroupFTSE Fledgling21.5012.2
ITKIntelekFTSE AIM14.0012.2
IOGIsland Oil & GasFTSE AIM10.5012.2
RHEPRheochemFTSE AIM5.6312.2
IPAINVESCO Perpetual AIM VCT28.0012.2
CROCreon CorporationFTSE AIM43.5012.2
766ATDAsterandFTSE Fledgling11.0012.1
ECVEco City VehiclesFTSE AIM4.0012.1
PLAPlastics CapitalFTSE AIM45.0012.1
ALKAlkane EnergyFTSE AIM13.0012.1
YMBAYM BioSciences IncFTSE AIM21.5012.0
RSOXResaca Exploitation IncFTSE AIM13.0012.0
HHCHexagon Human CapitalFTSE AIM61.5012.0
GLDGladstoneFTSE AIM24.5012.0
SDMStadium GroupFTSE AIM41.5012.0
IENIntelligent Environments GroupFTSE AIM7.2511.9
ARDNArden PartnersFTSE AIM48.0011.9
ADCAzure Dynamics Corporation Com Shs NPVFTSE AIM3.1311.9
PFLMPowerFilm IncFTSE AIM32.0011.9
HNNNorman HayFTSE AIM80.0011.9
767ECITEclectic Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling65.0011.8
NVTANoventa LtdFTSE AIM30.0011.8
CPVClose Brothers Protected VCT56.0011.8
CNMICamper & Nicholsons Marina Investments LtdFTSE AIM23.5011.8
OSGOpSec Security GroupFTSE AIM22.0011.7
MONIMonitiseFTSE AIM3.5011.7
AVGAvingtransFTSE AIM47.5011.7
LPXLipoxenFTSE AIM9.7511.7
SYNCSynchronicaFTSE AIM3.2511.7
SCELSceptre LeisureFTSE AIM30.0011.6
BJUBrainJuicer GroupFTSE AIM92.0011.6
MATDPetro Matad LtdFTSE AIM12.0011.6
NBLNoble Investments (UK)FTSE AIM73.5011.6
EMLEmerging Metals LtdFTSE AIM3.5011.6
MCMMotivcomFTSE AIM39.5011.5
PUAPUMA VCT95.0011.5
IPELImpellam GroupFTSE AIM25.5011.5
WGNWogenFTSE AIM25.5011.5
TTR32RedFTSE AIM16.5011.4
INSTInstore5.0011.4
768PGIPGI GroupFTSE Fledgling9.0011.4
GASGASOLFTSE AIM1.3811.4
OPEOptareFTSE AIM10.5011.4
JIMJarvis SecuritiesFTSE AIM108.5011.4
CMMCommoditrade IncFTSE AIM3.2511.4
DHXDHX Media LtdFTSE AIM26.5011.4
TASTTastyFTSE AIM30.0011.4
769ARRAurora Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling87.5011.3
FNDFinders Resources LtdFTSE AIM13.5011.3
ULTUltrasisFTSE AIM0.7711.3
VTUVertu MotorsFTSE AIM12.2511.3
ITQInterQuest GroupFTSE AIM37.5011.3
NLDNordic Land LtdFTSE AIM56.5011.2
GDPGoldplatFTSE AIM10.0011.2
BLDBulgarian Land DevelopmentFTSE AIM28.0011.2
AFCRAfrican Consolidated ResourcesFTSE AIM5.0011.2
PMPPortmeirion GroupFTSE AIM112.5011.2
770EDPElectronic Data ProcessingFTSE Fledgling45.5011.2
SNRPStrategic Natural ResourcesFTSE AIM17.0011.1
TSGTrans-Siberian GoldFTSE AIM13.0011.0
771NMDNorth Midland ConstructionFTSE Fledgling112.5011.0
UAVTUnicorn AIM VCT II50.0011.0
SPESopheonFTSE AIM7.5010.9
LCALow Carbon Accelerator LtdFTSE AIM24.5010.9
SFASinger & Friedlander AIM 3 VCT25.0010.9
TSTLTristelFTSE AIM40.5010.9
ESNEssentially Group LtdFTSE AIM5.5010.8
TMZToumaz Holdings LtdFTSE AIM4.5010.8
772VERVernalisFTSE Fledgling2.9810.8
INNOInnoviseFTSE AIM40.5010.8
EEPEastern European Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM55.7510.8
773HYNSHaynes Publishing GroupFTSE Fledgling147.0010.8
774MLINMolinsFTSE Fledgling53.5010.8
775SEOStanelcoFTSE Fledgling0.3510.8
MWAMwana AfricaFTSE AIM2.7010.7
SORBSorbic InternationalFTSE AIM46.5010.7
WSPWynnstay PropertiesFTSE AIM340.0010.7
776IPIINVESCO Property Income Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling6.9910.7
IRCIndividual Restaurant CompanyFTSE AIM27.0010.7
BKSABlack Sea Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM5.0010.7
LIDLiDCO GroupFTSE AIM7.5010.6
CTSCatalytic Solutions IncFTSE AIM30.5010.6
CNGClose Technology & General VCT78.0010.6
HSMHeath (Samuel) & SonsFTSE AIM417.5010.6
RIIIRights and Issues Inv Trust430.0010.6
OVGOvoca GoldFTSE AIM2.3810.5
BYOTByotrolFTSE AIM12.5010.5
SGHSatCom Group HoldingsFTSE AIM17.5010.4
777BLPBlue Planet Euro Fin Inv TstFTSE Fledgling64.0010.4
CGMChina GoldminesFTSE AIM21.5010.4
ICMIInternational Consolidated Minerals IncFTSE AIM27.5010.4
HAIKHaiKe Chemical Group LtdFTSE AIM27.0010.4
BIFBarclays Global Investors Endowment Fund II Ltd103.5010.4
EMREmpresaria GroupFTSE AIM30.5010.3
TRPTower ResourcesFTSE AIM1.7510.3
NSTNew Star Financial Opp Fund Ltd27.0010.3
DEMGDeltex Medical GroupFTSE AIM10.2510.3
PREPan Andean ResourcesFTSE AIM8.6310.3
NBINorthbridge Industrial ServicesFTSE AIM136.0010.3
ACSAI Claims SolutionsFTSE AIM16.7510.2
ENKEuropean NickelFTSE AIM2.6510.2
RXPRoxi PetroleumFTSE AIM3.1310.2
778TARThird Advance Value Realisation Company (UK) LtdFTSE Fledgling69.5010.1
BSGBusiness Systems Group HoldingsFTSE AIM13.0010.1
CNNCaledonian TrustFTSE AIM85.0010.1
MLHMedical HouseFTSE AIM16.7510.1
AKRAkers Biosciences IncFTSE AIM9.0010.0
779BPWBlue Planet Worldwide Financials Inv TrustFTSE Fledgling70.5010.0
USPIGlobal Special Opportunities Trust39.5010.0
780SBSSource BioScienceFTSE Fledgling4.889.9
GETMGetmobile EuropeFTSE AIM105.009.9
VERIVerisFTSE AIM38.009.9
ASTAscent ResourcesFTSE AIM3.259.9
MAIMaintel HoldingsFTSE AIM91.509.9
MPMMinster PharmaceuticalsFTSE AIM16.759.9
TRCSTracsisFTSE AIM52.009.9
INLInlandFTSE AIM6.139.9
NCENew City Energy Ltd18.509.8
BKYBerkeley Resources LtdFTSE AIM9.509.8
IGPIntercede GroupFTSE AIM26.509.8
OXNOxonicaFTSE AIM15.009.8
SCOSCOTTY GroupFTSE AIM48.509.8
CDTClean Diesel Technologies IncFTSE AIM187.509.8
STBRSouthern BearFTSE AIM1.639.8
DMEDiscovery Metals LtdFTSE AIM6.509.8
781HGPCHenderson Global Property Companies LtdFTSE Fledgling26.009.8
WSIWorkplace Systems InternationalFTSE AIM6.639.7
GCMGCM ResourcesFTSE AIM19.009.7
GMOGMO LtdFTSE AIM5.009.7
782NXRNorcrosFTSE Small Cap6.509.7
CPUBCapital Pub CompanyFTSE AIM48.509.7
FTSFormula Telecom SolutionsFTSE AIM29.509.6
ENMEnergem Resources IncFTSE AIM5.509.6
783ACEAccident Exchange GroupFTSE Fledgling13.509.6
ESOEPE Special OpportunitiesFTSE AIM32.009.6
DHIRDhir India InvestmentsFTSE AIM57.509.6
AIGVAberdeen Income and Growth VCT27.009.6
784ICHInvestec High Income TrustFTSE Fledgling34.009.5
VEN2Ventus 2 VCT85.009.5
NSNNatasa Mining LtdFTSE AIM49.009.5
FEPForum EnergyFTSE AIM31.509.5
CYHCybIT HoldingsFTSE AIM34.509.5
EKYEkayFTSE AIM6.009.4
EITEagle-I HoldingsFTSE AIM2.889.4
785NARNorthamberFTSE Fledgling32.009.4
XTRXtract EnergyFTSE AIM1.259.4
VEN3Ventus 3 VCT84.009.4
TVZTravelzestFTSE AIM46.009.4
786CDFFCardiff PropertyFTSE Fledgling562.509.4
787CFYNCaffynsFTSE Fledgling325.009.4
TYRTyraTech IncFTSE AIM42.509.4
PBTYProbabilityFTSE AIM43.009.3
788MORMorseFTSE Small Cap7.159.3
MBTMobile Tornado GroupFTSE AIM5.009.2
QFIQuadrise Fuels InternationalFTSE AIM2.009.2
NWKINetworkers InternationalFTSE AIM10.009.2
AGYAllergy TherapeuticsFTSE AIM11.259.2
MINMinoan GroupFTSE AIM17.009.2
CFGConister Financial GroupFTSE AIM14.509.2
TMNTMN GroupFTSE AIM12.009.2
DSGDillistone GroupFTSE AIM170.009.2
MXPMax PetroleumFTSE AIM2.519.2
TVCTV Commerce HoldingsFTSE AIM0.739.2
KLNKellan GroupFTSE AIM10.509.1
YRKYork PharmaFTSE AIM15.009.1
ENVEnova Systems IncFTSE AIM60.009.1
ZMNOZamanoFTSE AIM11.259.1
SNDSanderson GroupFTSE AIM21.009.1
SSVSiteservFTSE AIM7.509.1
WORWorld Careers NetworkFTSE AIM112.509.1
WNLWhite Nile LtdFTSE AIM2.609.1
789ENIEdinburgh New Income TrustFTSE Fledgling44.259.1
WNNWINFTSE AIM90.009.1
CMXCatalyst Media GroupFTSE AIM32.009.0
TPHTelephoneticsFTSE AIM8.259.0
ECKEckohFTSE AIM4.509.0
790FBDUFlying Brands LtdFTSE Fledgling35.509.0
CVHCavanagh GroupFTSE AIM77.509.0
NAMNorth American Banks Fund LtdFTSE AIM235.008.9
IMDIndependent Media DistributionFTSE AIM26.008.9
WESTWestern & OrientalFTSE AIM3.888.8
DCDDCD MediaFTSE AIM16.508.8
AORAorTech InternationalFTSE AIM182.508.8
CR5Core VCT V80.008.8
VIYViaLogyFTSE AIM1.758.8
SRTSoftware Radio TechnologyFTSE AIM9.008.8
SOAStonemartinFTSE AIM7.508.8
FOAMFoaMasters International LtdFTSE AIM10.508.8
LZMLonZimFTSE AIM24.008.7
SWLSwallowfieldFTSE AIM77.508.7
ROLRotalaFTSE AIM41.508.7
GBFGem BiofuelsFTSE AIM31.508.7
ORMOrmonde MiningFTSE AIM4.008.7
TCMTelit CommunicationsFTSE AIM19.508.7
GNGGeong International LtdFTSE AIM27.508.7
DPV9Downing Protected VCT IX100.008.7
791NBPNarborough PlantationsFTSE Fledgling65.008.7
DPV8Downing Protected VCT VIII100.008.7
XXICXXI Century Investments Public LtdFTSE AIM22.508.6
SMCSMC GroupFTSE AIM3.638.6
STEStewart & Wight550.008.6
NNANorthern AIM VCT39.508.6
ALDAlbidon LtdFTSE AIM4.758.6
MRXMetalrax GroupFTSE AIM7.138.5
NFNDNewfound N VFTSE AIM4.508.5
UAVUnicorn AIM VCT27.508.5
CBOXCashboxFTSE AIM5.888.5
ATCGAT Communications GroupFTSE AIM11.008.5
UBCUBC Media GroupFTSE AIM4.388.4
CBXCubus LuxFTSE AIM57.508.4
CMGPCommercial Group PropertiesFTSE AIM40.008.4
STAFStaffline Recruitment GroupFTSE AIM39.508.4
AUKAukett Fitzroy Robinson GroupFTSE AIM5.758.4
SIDSilverdellFTSE AIM20.008.3
ILV2Ingenious Live VCT 290.008.3
ILV1Ingenious Live VCT 190.008.3
FAMEFramlington AIM VCT35.008.3
LUDLudorumFTSE AIM102.508.3
792VCPVictoriaFTSE Fledgling119.508.3
GBPGlobal Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM4.758.3
IPSIPSO VenturesFTSE AIM65.008.3
CR3Core VCT III50.008.3
MWHMillwall HoldingsFTSE AIM0.028.3
CR2Core VCT II50.008.2
SPMGSport Media GroupFTSE AIM8.508.2
GEXGlencar MiningFTSE AIM3.008.2
NHFNoble Health Fund VCT42.508.2
CR.Core VCT I75.008.2
ITHITIS HoldingsFTSE AIM8.258.1
FNTfountainsFTSE AIM54.008.1
HIGHertford International GroupFTSE AIM19.008.1
AURRAurora Russia LtdFTSE AIM10.758.1
793SDVSmall Companies Dividend TrustFTSE Fledgling49.508.0
UGYUruguay Mineral Exploration IncFTSE AIM16.508.0
PGLPeninsular Gold LtdFTSE AIM14.508.0
FTEForte Energy NLFTSE AIM2.008.0
LCSSLewis Charles Sofia Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM16.508.0
PLNTPlantic Technologies LtdFTSE AIM10.008.0
OTEO Twelve Estates LtdFTSE AIM6.508.0
CTGChristie GroupFTSE AIM31.508.0
JDRJourdanFTSE AIM232.507.9
ARTAArtiliumFTSE AIM8.757.9
PMVPUMA VCT II95.007.9
SFTSinosoft TechnologyFTSE AIM4.757.9
PMGParkmead GroupFTSE AIM2.137.8
OAP2Octopus Apollo VCT 289.007.8
OAP1Octopus Apollo VCT 189.007.8
NETNetcallFTSE AIM12.507.8
794CMLCML MicrosystemsFTSE Fledgling52.007.8
BHNBluehone AiM VCT214.007.8
DPV7Downing Protected VCT VII85.007.7
SYGSpeymillFTSE AIM13.257.7
PAYZPayzoneFTSE AIM1.757.7
PPHPark Plaza Hotels LtdFTSE AIM18.507.7
CRAWCrawshaw GroupFTSE AIM16.507.7
IBSAIBIS Media VCT 195.007.6
DPV6Downing Protected VCT VI85.007.6
LSILifeline Scientific IncFTSE AIM48.507.6
RLXRelax GroupFTSE AIM25.007.6
CR4Core VCT IV70.007.6
IREInternational Real EstateFTSE AIM110.007.6
795OSPOsprey Smaller Companies Income Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling70.007.6
MTLMetals ExplorationFTSE AIM6.757.6
SALSpaceandPeopleFTSE AIM65.007.6
WALGWalcom Group LtdFTSE AIM11.007.6
LRLLeyshon Resources LtdFTSE AIM3.507.6
FSGFocus Solutions GroupFTSE AIM25.507.5
APHAlliance PharmaFTSE AIM4.637.5
796BAEBealeFTSE Fledgling36.507.5
GTCGETECH GroupFTSE AIM27.007.5
PUMEPuma VCT V100.007.5
SVCAServocaFTSE AIM15.507.5
BMLBramlin LtdFTSE AIM5.507.5
SNCLSinclair (William) HoldingsFTSE AIM45.007.4
797AYMAnglesey MiningFTSE Fledgling4.887.4
SOUSound OilFTSE AIM1.087.4
COLColliers CREFTSE AIM16.007.4
PGBPilat Media GlobalFTSE AIM12.507.4
IGRInternational GreetingsFTSE AIM15.257.4
ATLSAtlas Estates LtdFTSE AIM15.757.4
CPXCAP-XX LtdFTSE AIM15.007.4
DPV1Downing Protected VCT I90.007.4
798AVONAvon RubberFTSE Fledgling25.007.3
EKTElektronFTSE AIM8.507.3
EBQEbiquityFTSE AIM22.507.2
EMEEmpyrean EnergyFTSE AIM11.507.2
MSSManaged Support ServicesFTSE AIM8.007.2
BATEBateman Engineering NVFTSE AIM16.507.2
CFLContentFilmFTSE AIM4.137.2
FIFFinsbury Food GroupFTSE AIM14.007.2
SSYSciSysFTSE AIM25.257.2
SRSPSirius PetroleumFTSE AIM1.587.2
799SIXH600 GroupFTSE Fledgling12.507.2
UKRUKrproduct Group LtdFTSE AIM16.507.1
PLEPlethora Solutions HoldingsFTSE AIM25.007.0
JSJSJSJS DesignsFTSE AIM3.507.0
BSTBritish Smaller Technology Companies VCT 242.007.0
JQVJacques VertFTSE AIM3.637.0
VVSVersatile Systems IncFTSE AIM5.886.9
AAZAnglo Asian MiningFTSE AIM6.756.9
JNYJourney GroupFTSE AIM2.386.9
800JSEJupiter Second Enhanced Income TrustFTSE Fledgling11.006.9
AFNADVFNFTSE AIM1.136.9
AIFAcorn Income Fund Ltd77.006.9
WGBWalker GreenbankFTSE AIM12.006.9
CGOPChina Growth Opportunities LtdFTSE AIM13.756.9
SMLSmallboneFTSE AIM27.506.9
AMEIAfrican Medical InvestmentsFTSE AIM12.256.9
INVOInvocas GroupFTSE AIM24.006.9
ALGAutoLogic HoldingsFTSE AIM11.006.8
801BABEBluecrest Allblue Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap105.006.8
802ERTEntertainment RightsFTSE Small Cap0.936.8
INBInterbulk GroupFTSE AIM2.256.8
RKNRedknee Solutions IncFTSE AIM11.506.8
WTEWestmount Energy LtdFTSE AIM97.506.8
INVUInvuFTSE AIM6.006.8
ALBAlbany CapitalFTSE AIM21.506.8
SOOSouthampton Leisure HoldingsFTSE AIM24.006.7
AQT1Acuity VCT35.006.7
DTEDatongFTSE AIM48.506.7
PELEPetroLatina EnergyFTSE AIM15.256.7
EVCEvolutec GroupFTSE AIM25.756.7
ANTPAntFTSE AIM27.506.7
PSTPortrait SoftwareFTSE AIM5.636.7
SNAKSnackTimeFTSE AIM95.006.6
803STYStyles & Wood GroupFTSE Fledgling10.256.6
MNAMonterrico MetalsFTSE AIM25.006.6
PHUPactolus Hungarian PropertyFTSE AIM28.506.6
804PRFPremier Renewable Energy Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling49.756.5
MDWMediwatchFTSE AIM4.886.5
OCROneClickHRFTSE AIM4.386.5
DMLYCO DeuxmilFTSE AIM13.506.5
CGHChaarat Gold Holdings LtdFTSE AIM9.006.5
GIPGippsland LtdFTSE AIM2.006.5
GMAGMA ResourcesFTSE AIM1.756.4
TCNTricorn GroupFTSE AIM19.506.4
BCPBoundary CapitalFTSE AIM12.006.4
MDCGMoney Debt & Credit GroupFTSE AIM16.006.4
EBTEBT Mobile ChinaFTSE AIM2.886.4
LOGPLansdowne Oil & GasFTSE AIM19.506.4
RBNRobinsonFTSE AIM40.006.4
VRXVectrix CorporationFTSE AIM2.256.4
SYNSyntopix GroupFTSE AIM82.506.4
DWYDwyka DiamondsFTSE AIM3.386.4
MOLEMolectra Group LtdFTSE AIM3.136.4
TAIHTaihuaFTSE AIM7.756.3
IAMIntegrated Asset ManagementFTSE AIM15.006.3
INNInnovision Research & TechnologyFTSE AIM10.256.3
VLEVolvereFTSE AIM110.006.2
IPNTiPoint MediaFTSE AIM5.506.2
WSGWestminster GroupFTSE AIM44.506.2
PNDPennine Downing AIM VCT 226.006.2
MWEMTI Wireless Edge LtdFTSE AIM12.006.2
AUSAmteusFTSE AIM11.506.2
805AXDAlexandraFTSE Fledgling18.506.2
AMRArmour GroupFTSE AIM9.006.2
SVRServicePower TechnologiesFTSE AIM3.256.2
SLNGSlingsby (H C)FTSE AIM615.006.2
806MAEMallettFTSE Fledgling44.506.1
JCRJust Car Clinics GroupFTSE AIM42.006.1
DESCdesigncapitalFTSE AIM11.006.1
HUWHampden UnderwritingFTSE AIM82.506.1
EPLEconomic Lifestyle Property Investment Company Ltd25.756.1
CDSCDS Oil & Gas GroupFTSE AIM6.006.1
CRPRCropper (James)FTSE AIM72.006.1
DWHTDewhurstFTSE AIM183.506.1
AGVAberdeen Growth VCT I27.006.1
PFOPrime Focus LondonFTSE AIM18.506.0
ZRXZiraxFTSE AIM3.506.0
807UNIQUniqFTSE Small Cap5.236.0
OXFOxford Technology 4 Venture Capital Trust57.506.0
CAZACaza Oil & Gas IncFTSE AIM5.506.0
ASRAsia ResourcesFTSE AIM4.006.0
SWBSportswinbet LtdFTSE AIM10.506.0
SGMSigma Capital GroupFTSE AIM12.756.0
MANAMano River Resources IncFTSE AIM1.886.0
TRBOTurbotec ProductsFTSE AIM46.506.0
TNGTangent CommunicationsFTSE AIM3.506.0
808NRGNorthern Recruitment GroupFTSE Fledgling37.505.9
SGDSectorGuardFTSE AIM1.505.9
VRPVerona PharmaFTSE AIM2.755.9
LOQLo-QFTSE AIM38.505.9
PEJRProspect Epicure J-REIT Value FundFTSE AIM4.505.9
NCANew Century AIM VCT64.005.9
809LFILondon Finance & Investment GroupFTSE Fledgling19.505.9
810AXNAlexon GroupFTSE Fledgling12.755.8
CTNClearStream Technologies GroupFTSE AIM20.005.8
MSTMid-StatesFTSE AIM6.755.8
MBHMichelmersh Brick HoldingsFTSE AIM14.255.8
CAECharterisFTSE AIM13.255.7
HCTAHecta Media IncFTSE AIM3.505.7
AVRAvarae Global CoinsFTSE AIM5.505.7
CMHChamberlinFTSE AIM76.005.7
STFsmartFOCUS GroupFTSE AIM6.005.6
CRYOCryo-Save Group N.V.FTSE AIM12.005.6
FULFulcrum PharmaFTSE AIM3.135.6
PNV5Pennine AIM VCT 525.005.6
CARECareCapital GroupFTSE AIM7.255.6
ATGAdventis GroupFTSE AIM13.005.6
OMHOsmetechFTSE AIM1.255.6
MIOMincoFTSE AIM2.635.5
CSDClearSpeed TechnologyFTSE AIM8.755.5
SEESeeing Machines LtdFTSE AIM1.755.5
AKOArko HoldingsFTSE AIM0.285.4
CESGChina Eastsea Business Software LtdFTSE AIM7.505.4
AVSAvesco GroupFTSE AIM21.505.4
PANRPantheon ResourcesFTSE AIM13.505.4
AIMRAIM Resources LTDFTSE AIM5.005.3
AIEAAIREAFTSE AIM11.505.3
VYCOVycon IncFTSE AIM17.505.3
AR.Archipelago ResourcesFTSE AIM2.635.3
GTLGTL ResourcesFTSE AIM16.505.3
STIStratex InternationalFTSE AIM2.255.3
METMetro Baltic HorizonsFTSE AIM20.005.2
VMLVane MineralsFTSE AIM2.755.2
CURCuridium MedicaFTSE AIM27.505.2
WTCWestcityFTSE AIM7.005.2
CAPClean Air Power LtdFTSE AIM13.505.2
STPSpiritelFTSE AIM0.885.2
FWUKFreshwater UKFTSE AIM39.505.2
URLUnion Resources LtdFTSE AIM0.585.1
SAVGSavile GroupFTSE AIM35.005.1
EDGEdge Performance VCT80.005.1
STAStagecoach Theatre ArtsFTSE AIM51.505.1
OKDOakdene HomesFTSE AIM9.755.1
PMSPalmaris CapitalFTSE AIM3.255.1
CYANCyan HoldingsFTSE AIM1.135.1
GAHGable Holdings IncFTSE AIM4.505.0
WFCWatford LeisureFTSE AIM11.505.0
RHGReal Hotel GroupFTSE AIM5.755.0
BTCBaltic Oil TerminalsFTSE AIM9.005.0
ENRTEnvironmental Recycling TechnologiesFTSE AIM1.755.0
RTGReThink GroupFTSE AIM5.505.0
CCGPClaimar Care GroupFTSE AIM10.005.0
PPSProton Power SystemsFTSE AIM7.005.0
NTWXNettworxFTSE AIM4.505.0
PHXPhoenix VCT45.005.0
UCGUnited Carpets GroupFTSE AIM6.135.0
FGNFuturaGeneFTSE AIM11.505.0
LMYLithic Metals and Energy LtdFTSE AIM3.255.0
BLSBlock Shield CorporationFTSE AIM6.504.9
IPLIndago Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM9.254.9
AVAAvanti CapitalFTSE AIM61.004.9
BLEYBailey (C H)FTSE AIM60.004.9
APIAPI GroupFTSE AIM7.004.9
NXSNexus ManagementFTSE AIM0.564.9
BROCBrocaFTSE AIM12.504.9
CMRCambridge Mineral ResourcesFTSE AIM1.384.9
VISVitesse MediaFTSE AIM19.004.9
OHMOffshore Hydrocarbon MappingFTSE AIM11.254.9
EVOLEvolve CapitalFTSE AIM10.504.9
VEROVero SoftwareFTSE AIM13.004.8
811CINCity of London GroupFTSE Fledgling47.504.8
TLTTolentFTSE AIM37.504.8
PIXLPixel Interactive Media LtdFTSE AIM12.004.8
SDKKSecure Design KKFTSE AIM8.004.8
ADSLAsia Distribution Solutions LtdFTSE AIM15.004.8
HVTAHeavitree BreweryFTSE AIM240.004.8
AFEAfrican Eagle ResourcesFTSE AIM2.254.8
LRMLombard Risk ManagementFTSE AIM3.504.8
ATCAtlantic CoalFTSE AIM0.404.8
LEADLeadcom Integrated Solutions LtdFTSE AIM3.944.7
NWTNewmark SecurityFTSE AIM1.054.7
SAFSafelandFTSE AIM28.004.7
PXSProvexisFTSE AIM0.584.7
CRXCyprotexFTSE AIM2.634.7
BRHBraveheart Investment GroupFTSE AIM35.004.7
OTV3Octopus Titan VCT 3100.004.7
URUNiger Uranium LtdFTSE AIM4.134.7
812IPRTINVESCO Perpetual Recovery Trust 2011FTSE Fledgling29.004.7
RENEReNeuron GroupFTSE AIM3.004.6
ARGOArgo Group LtdFTSE AIM6.004.6
813PYMPhytopharmFTSE Fledgling4.884.6
PGSPSG SolutionsFTSE AIM18.004.6
FKEFiskeFTSE AIM55.004.6
NTANorthacreFTSE AIM20.004.5
OCZOCZ Technology Group IncFTSE AIM12.254.5
PROPProperty Recycling GroupFTSE AIM12.504.5
MSQMedia SquareFTSE AIM14.004.5
BTPBNS Telecom GroupFTSE AIM9.004.5
GWIGenesis Worldwide IncFTSE AIM14.504.5
AMDAIM Distribution Trust34.004.5
SROSpitfire Oil LtdFTSE AIM10.504.5
MIRAMiradaFTSE AIM22.504.5
THALThalassa Energy LtdFTSE AIM52.504.5
MDYMDY HealthcareFTSE AIM30.504.5
ILXILX GroupFTSE AIM23.004.5
BRMBrinkley MiningFTSE AIM1.254.5
DANDaniel Stewart SecuritiesFTSE AIM1.884.4
IFNCInfonicFTSE AIM1.634.4
NUTNeutraHealthFTSE AIM2.504.4
WSEWestern SelectionFTSE AIM24.504.4
TILTembusu Investments LtdFTSE AIM7.254.4
CCSClarity Commerce SolutionsFTSE AIM13.504.3
MIGMatrix Income & Growth 2 VCT37.504.3
DONDiamonex LtdFTSE AIM2.504.3
MMGMedical Marketing International GroupFTSE AIM6.754.3
INFSInfoserve GroupFTSE AIM22.504.3
SOMSomero Enterprises; IncFTSE AIM12.504.3
YSPYour SpaceFTSE AIM19.504.3
PTDPittardsFTSE AIM1.904.2
RMLARusina Mining NLFTSE AIM1.754.2
OIAAOctopus IHT AIM VCT58.004.2
BLUBlue Star CapitalFTSE AIM4.004.2
GFVGuinness Flight Venture Capital Trust15.504.2
PACCPrime Active CapitalFTSE AIM18.504.2
ADEADDleisureFTSE AIM2.004.2
TLUTeleunit SpAFTSE AIM2.384.2
GALGalantas Gold CorporationFTSE AIM2.384.2
LDSGLeeds GroupFTSE AIM14.004.2
814NSAMNew Star Asset Management GroupFTSE Small Cap1.554.2
815TXHTex HoldingsFTSE Fledgling65.504.2
INFOInfoscreen NetworksFTSE AIM1.384.1
DGMDeal Group MediaFTSE AIM0.904.1
MATMaticaFTSE AIM40.504.1
WHGWren Homes GroupFTSE AIM7.754.1
SHLPShellproof LtdFTSE AIM50.504.0
SNGSynairgenFTSE AIM18.004.0
RMMRambler Metals and MiningFTSE AIM6.754.0
NIMNorwood Immunology LtdFTSE AIM1.754.0
RICRichoux GroupFTSE AIM9.504.0
TSETouchstone GroupFTSE AIM31.004.0
ATLAtlantic GlobalFTSE AIM17.504.0
EBTMEBTMFTSE AIM1.134.0
BQSBaqus GroupFTSE AIM3.504.0
816DYSDyson GroupFTSE Fledgling12.004.0
LLTLimelight VCT70.504.0
SWJSwan (John) & SonsFTSE AIM650.004.0
BXPBeximco Pharmaceuticals LtdFTSE AIM14.003.9
EDREgdon ResourcesFTSE AIM5.753.9
NASANasstarFTSE AIM24.503.9
MDCMedia CorporationFTSE AIM1.503.9
DWSNDawson InternationalFTSE AIM1.753.9
MDGMobile Doctors GroupFTSE AIM23.503.9
LONGLongshipsFTSE AIM17.003.9
817DRSDRS Data & Research ServicesFTSE Fledgling12.003.9
ABGOAberdeen Growth Opportunities VCT 250.003.9
SC.SupercartFTSE AIM9.003.9
ACCAccess IntelligenceFTSE AIM2.503.9
LNGLeisure & GamingFTSE AIM4.133.9
QLCQualceram Shires17.503.9
KEYTKeydata AIM VCT 284.003.9
PHDPROACTIS HoldingsFTSE AIM12.503.9
IMSGInternational Marketing & Sales Group LtdFTSE AIM7.503.8
WETWatermark GlobalFTSE AIM1.503.8
PTOPublishing TechnologyFTSE AIM45.003.8
SWCSweet ChinaFTSE AIM4.253.8
LEMLeisure & Media VCT41.003.8
EOGEuropa Oil & Gas (Holdings)FTSE AIM6.003.8
VDIVisual Defence IncFTSE AIM5.633.7
SUNSurgical Innovations GroupFTSE AIM1.003.7
BESBlavod Extreme SpiritsFTSE AIM4.253.7
AGQArian Silver CorporationFTSE AIM2.503.7
CSBCrosby Capital Partners IncFTSE AIM1.533.7
MRGMercury Recycling GroupFTSE AIM11.003.7
TFLTheo FennellFTSE AIM19.503.7
CEKCaspian Energy INCFTSE AIM3.003.7
818ENNEnnstoneFTSE Small Cap0.753.6
PAVPennine AIM VCT27.503.6
PNEPreston North EndFTSE AIM110.003.6
ISLIS SolutionsFTSE AIM15.503.6
CFECoffee RepublicFTSE AIM28.503.6
HTIHawtinFTSE AIM4.503.6
 
 
Key
Index entry candidate
Index exit candidate
FTSE 100
FTSE 250
FTSE Small Cap
FTSE Fledgling
FTSE AIM
Unclassified
Samantha's Predictions
ABR  is promoted to the FTSE 250
AML  is promoted to the FTSE 100
APT  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
ATS  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
AZM  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
BABE  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
BABS  is promoted to the FTSE 250
BABU  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
BAG  is promoted to the FTSE 250
BBAY  is demoted from the FTSE 250
BDV  enters the FTSE Small Cap
BII  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
BIOG  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
BLZ  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
BMD  enters the FTSE Small Cap
BQE  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
BRW  is promoted to the FTSE 250
BSLA  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
BVT  enters the FTSE Small Cap
CC.  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
CGI  enters the FTSE Small Cap
CGT  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
CHU  is promoted to the FTSE 250
CLI  is promoted to the FTSE 250
CRG  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
CVA  enters the FTSE Small Cap
CWK  is promoted to the FTSE 250
DNLM  is promoted to the FTSE 250
DPH  is promoted to the FTSE 250
DTZ  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
DWN  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
ENN  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
ERT  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
FENR  is demoted from the FTSE 250
FRES  is demoted from the FTSE 100
FSC  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
FSJ  is promoted to the FTSE 250
FSV  is promoted to the FTSE 250
FTC  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
FWP  is promoted to the FTSE 250
GAW  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
GDWN  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
GRI  is demoted from the FTSE 250
HAMP  is promoted to the FTSE 250
HDIV  enters the FTSE Small Cap
HDY  is demoted from the FTSE 250
HOME  is promoted to the FTSE 100
IFL  is demoted from the FTSE 250
JAM  is promoted to the FTSE 250
JFJ  is promoted to the FTSE 250
JJB  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
JPR  is demoted from the FTSE 250
JRS  is demoted from the FTSE 250
KEIF  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
LAM  enters the FTSE Small Cap
LAS  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
LMI  is demoted from the FTSE 100
LRD  is demoted from the FTSE 250
LSLI  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
LSR  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
MAY  is demoted from the FTSE 250
MEC  is demoted from the FTSE 250
MGNS  is promoted to the FTSE 250
MNGS  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
MNR  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
MOR  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
MXF  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
NCYF  enters the FTSE Small Cap
NII  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
NSAM  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
NVA  is promoted to the FTSE 250
NXR  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
OCN  enters the FTSE Small Cap
ORE  is demoted from the FTSE 250
PCIT  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
PDG  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
PEQ  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
PFC  is demoted from the FTSE 100
PFD  is demoted from the FTSE 250
PIN  is demoted from the FTSE 250
PJI  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
PLAZ  enters the FTSE Small Cap
PNS  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
QWIL  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
RAY  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
REC  enters the FTSE Small Cap
RRS  is promoted to the FTSE 100
RTT  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
RWD  is promoted to the FTSE 250
SCP  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
SGC  is demoted from the FTSE 100
SMP  is demoted from the FTSE 250
SNR  is demoted from the FTSE 250
SPGH  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
SRP  is promoted to the FTSE 100
SST  is promoted to the FTSE Small Cap
TAP  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
TATE  is promoted to the FTSE 100
TEP  is promoted to the FTSE 250
TNI  is demoted from the FTSE 250
TOPS+TOPE  enters the FTSE 250
TW.  is demoted from the FTSE 250
UKC  is demoted from the FTSE 250
UNIQ  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
UTG  is demoted from the FTSE 250
VLK  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
WG.  is demoted from the FTSE 100
WNER  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
WSH  is demoted from the FTSE 250
XAR  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap

*FTSE Ground Rules state that changes in shares
in issue are not taken into account between reviews
unless they've resulted from corporate events. This
means that market capitalisation figures shown in
this table may not exactly equate to current market
capitalisations.


Link to FTSE UK index series annual review 10 December 2008

Changes take effect from Mon, 22 December
Links to previous review dates:-
1 June 2022
2 March 2022
1 December 2021
1 September 2021
2 June 2021
3 March 2021
2 December 2020
2 September 2020
3 June 2020
4 March 2020
4 December 2019
4 September 2019
5 June 2019
27 February 2019
5 December 2018
5 September 2018
30 May 2018
28 February 2018
29 November 2017
30 August 2017
31 May 2017
1 March 2017
30 November 2016
31 August 2016
1 June 2016
2 March 2016
2 December 2015
2 September 2015
3 June 2015
4 March 2015
3 December 2014
3 September 2014
4 June 2014
5 March 2014
11 December 2013
11 September 2013
12 June 2013
6 March 2013
12 December 2012
12 September 2012
6 June 2012
7 March 2012
7 December 2011
7 September 2011
8 June 2011
9 March 2011
8 December 2010
8 September 2010
9 June 2010
10 March 2010
9 December 2009
9 September 2009
10 June 2009
11 March 2009
10 December 2008
10 September 2008
11 June 2008
12 March 2008
12 December 2007
12 September 2007
6 June 2007
7 March 2007
6 December 2006
6 September 2006
7 June 2006
8 March 2006
7 December 2005
8 June 2005
9 March 2005