FTSE All-Share Index Ranking (unofficial guide)
As at close on Tue, 6 December 2011
Rank EPICNameIndexPriceMkt cap (m)*
1RDSA+RDSBRoyal Dutch ShellFTSE 1002,269.50 / 2,333.50144,602.0
2HSBAHSBC HoldingsFTSE 100508.3090,713.9
3VODVodafone GroupFTSE 100174.4588,535.2
4BP.BPFTSE 100465.5588,189.7
5GSKGlaxoSmithKlineFTSE 1001,427.5072,381.8
6BATSBritish American TobaccoFTSE 1002,952.0058,312.7
7RIORio TintoFTSE 1003,351.0049,138.7
8BG.BG GroupFTSE 1001,383.0046,881.9
BNCBanco Santander Central Hispano512.0042,498.8
9BLTBHP BillitonFTSE 1002,004.0042,325.9
10AZNAstraZenecaFTSE 1002,937.0039,288.2
11SABSABMillerFTSE 1002,234.0035,489.9
12STANStandard CharteredFTSE 1001,455.0034,621.7
13DGEDiageoFTSE 1001,360.0034,054.9
14AALAnglo AmericanFTSE 1002,494.5033,007.7
15TSCOTescoFTSE 100398.7531,963.4
16XTAXstrataFTSE 1001,048.0031,070.0
17GLENGlencore InternationalFTSE 100410.1528,393.5
18ULVRUnileverFTSE 1002,124.0027,260.7
19IMTImperial Tobacco GroupFTSE 1002,334.0023,623.4
20RB.Reckitt Benckiser GroupFTSE 1003,218.0023,442.0
21BARCBarclaysFTSE 100188.0022,920.3
22NG.National GridFTSE 100604.5021,517.1
23LLOYLloyds Banking GroupFTSE 10027.1018,624.9
24IPRInternational PowerFTSE 100327.3016,672.2
25PRUPrudentialFTSE 100649.0016,535.3
26BT.ABT GroupFTSE 100192.1014,933.1
27CNACentricaFTSE 100288.1014,899.3
28RR.Rolls-Royce GroupFTSE 100723.0013,536.2
29RBSRoyal Bank of Scotland GroupFTSE 10022.5913,379.2
30BSYBritish Sky Broadcasting GroupFTSE 100749.0013,128.8
31TLWTullow OilFTSE 1001,396.0012,618.8
32FRESFresnilloFTSE 1001,750.0012,550.3
33ANTOAntofagastaFTSE 1001,228.0012,106.3
34SHPShireFTSE 1002,152.0012,104.2
35SSESSEFTSE 1001,257.0011,777.5
36CPGCompass GroupFTSE 100587.5011,145.6
37AV.AvivaFTSE 100329.109,422.2
38PSONPearsonFTSE 1001,142.009,302.5
39BA.BAE SystemsFTSE 100276.709,260.5
40ABFAssociated British FoodsFTSE 1001,116.008,835.1
41ENRCEurasian Natural Resources CorporationFTSE 100676.008,705.2
42CRHCRH1,209.008,662.0
43WPPWPP GroupFTSE 100672.008,472.6
44EXPNExperianFTSE 100841.508,445.4
45MRWMorrison (Wm) SupermarketsFTSE 100317.508,174.3
46ARMARM HoldingsFTSE 100591.007,971.0
YAUYamana Gold Inc1,025.007,642.0
47OMLOld MutualFTSE 100118.406,546.2
48LGENLegal & General GroupFTSE 100108.906,394.1
49RELReed ElsevierFTSE 100517.506,295.3
50RRSRandgold Resources LtdFTSE 1006,710.006,139.0
51KGFKingfisherFTSE 100258.306,106.7
FQMFirst Quantum Minerals LD1,270.006,048.8
52WOSWolseleyFTSE 1001,972.005,618.5
DPWDP World Ltd 674.505,598.4
53BRBYBurberry GroupFTSE 1001,267.005,554.2
54SBRYSainsbury (J)FTSE 100294.905,535.3
55EVREvraz398.005,319.2
56SN.Smith & NephewFTSE 100595.505,316.4
57LANDLand Securities GroupFTSE 100681.505,285.3
58KAZKazakhmysFTSE 100964.005,159.7
59PFCPetrofac LtdFTSE 1001,476.005,104.3
60AGKAggrekoFTSE 1001,898.005,061.2
61MKSMarks & Spencer GroupFTSE 100314.904,992.2
62SL.Standard LifeFTSE 100207.304,826.3
63CCLCarnivalFTSE 1002,251.004,802.8
64NXTNextFTSE 1002,575.004,439.0
65BLNDBritish Land CoFTSE 100494.204,392.8
66WEIRWeir GroupFTSE 1002,078.004,391.6
VMEDVirgin Media Inc1,435.004,144.1
67JMATJohnson MattheyFTSE 1001,923.004,128.2
68UU.United Utilities GroupFTSE 100602.004,104.3
69SGESage GroupFTSE 100293.903,889.9
70CPICapita GroupFTSE 100634.003,888.4
71POLYPolymetal Internetional1,015.003,884.3
72CNECairn EnergyFTSE 100274.503,860.3
73RSARSA Insurance GroupFTSE 100107.403,785.6
74SDR+SDRCSchrodersFTSE 1001,392.00 / 1,135.003,781.5
75SMINSmiths GroupFTSE 100948.503,722.6
HRMHarmony Gold Mining Company Ltd864.003,715.9
76RSLResolution LtdFTSE 100257.603,648.4
77GFSG4SFTSE 100254.103,584.5
78SVTSevern TrentFTSE 1001,469.003,489.7
79IHGInterContinental Hotels GroupFTSE 1001,114.003,233.9
80ESSREssar EnergyFTSE 100245.903,205.2
81AMECAMECFTSE 100954.003,169.1
82ITRKIntertek GroupFTSE 1001,969.003,153.3
83TATETate & LyleFTSE 100670.003,131.5
84REXRexamFTSE 100352.503,091.3
85GKNGKNFTSE 100191.802,978.9
86VEDVedanta ResourcesFTSE 1001,086.002,886.0
87WTBWhitbreadFTSE 1001,626.002,882.3
88IAGInternational Consolidated Airlines Group SAFTSE 100154.302,862.8
89MGGTMeggittFTSE 100366.402,847.8
90CSCGCapital Shopping Centres GroupFTSE 100321.602,763.5
FTSE 100 automatic entry position
91HMSOHammersonFTSE 100384.602,740.7
92BNZLBunzlFTSE 100829.002,739.0
93EMGMan GroupFTSE 100143.202,700.4
94BABBabcock International GroupFTSE 250725.002,603.4
95ITVITVFTSE 10065.052,529.9
96CRDACroda InternationalFTSE 2501,872.002,518.0
DGODragon Oil484.002,497.0
SIGSignet Jewelers Ltd2,871.002,493.0
97IMIIMIFTSE 100775.002,488.1
98WG.John Wood GroupFTSE 250670.502,476.7
99ASHMAshmore GroupFTSE 100348.702,468.5
100PNNPennon GroupFTSE 250678.502,431.7
101ADNAberdeen Asset ManagementFTSE 250211.002,415.2
102ADMAdmiral GroupFTSE 100890.502,411.4
103IAPICAPFTSE 100366.502,397.1
104SRPSerco GroupFTSE 100477.102,354.4
105LSELondon Stock Exchange GroupFTSE 250860.002,331.5
106HL.Hargreaves LansdownFTSE 100470.002,229.3
107INFInformaFTSE 250360.002,164.0
108LMILonminFTSE 1001,050.002,127.9
109ATSTAlliance TrustFTSE 250346.602,123.9
110ABGAfrican Barrick Gold LtdFTSE 250508.002,083.2
FTSE 100 automatic exit position
111TPKTravis PerkinsFTSE 250838.002,027.2
112INVPInvestecFTSE 100363.301,980.0
113DRXDrax GroupFTSE 250542.001,977.6
114ISATInmarsatFTSE 100427.101,935.8
115COBCobhamFTSE 250175.801,931.8
116RCPRIT Capital PartnersFTSE 2501,249.001,921.8
117TEMTempleton Emerging Markets Inv TrFTSE 250574.001,893.1
118TT.TUI TravelFTSE 250164.701,841.4
119III3i GroupFTSE 250189.301,837.7
120AGSAegis GroupFTSE 250139.701,798.9
121FXPOFerrexpoFTSE 250304.501,792.4
122IGGIG Group HoldingsFTSE 250483.201,750.3
123PMOPremier OilFTSE 250373.001,745.8
124BBYBalfour BeattyFTSE 250252.401,734.5
125FRCLForeign & Colonial Investment TrustFTSE 250291.901,729.8
126MNDIMondiFTSE 250469.401,723.8
127BKGBerkeley Group HoldingsFTSE 2501,305.001,713.2
128ISYSInvensysFTSE 250207.301,683.6
129STJSt James's PlaceFTSE 250337.301,661.3
130SMTScottish Mortgage Investment TrustFTSE 250643.001,649.4
131AMLAmlinFTSE 250330.001,638.3
132EZJeasyJetFTSE 250379.401,632.8
133SGROSegroFTSE 250219.201,625.7
134DLNDerwent LondonFTSE 2501,599.001,622.7
135BUMIBumi878.501,585.8
136RORRotorkFTSE 2501,819.001,574.0
137CHTRCharter InternationalFTSE 250929.001,552.2
138FGPFirstGroupFTSE 250321.701,550.0
AMIAfrican Minerals LtdFTSE AIM464.001,526.3
GENLGenel Energy 811.751,514.9
139HOCHochschild MiningFTSE 250444.001,501.1
140HSXHiscox LtdFTSE 250387.301,499.2
141CGLCatlin Group LtdFTSE 250414.101,494.6
CPWCarphone Warehouse 327.001,494.6
142PZCPZ CussonsFTSE 250348.301,493.2
143SXSSpectrisFTSE 2501,281.001,489.2
144INCHInchcapeFTSE 250323.101,488.4
GKPGulf Keystone PetroleumFTSE AIM173.501,481.9
145PSNPersimmonFTSE 250488.201,470.5
146BHMG+BHME+BHMUBH Macro LtdFTSE 2502,060.001,468.3
147JLTJardine Lloyd Thompson GroupFTSE 250670.001,455.9
148DMGTDaily Mail and General TrustFTSE 250396.501,439.2
149SGCStagecoach GroupFTSE 250248.601,432.2
150WMHWilliam HillFTSE 250203.201,426.7
151SPXSpirax-Sarco EngineeringFTSE 2501,838.001,425.4
152CKSNCookson GroupFTSE 250505.501,397.4
153RMVRightmoveFTSE 2501,267.001,388.1
EGUEuropean Goldfields LtdFTSE AIM763.001,364.2
154PFGProvident FinancialFTSE 250984.001,347.7
155MROMelroseFTSE 250344.201,345.7
156MLCMillennium & Copthorne HotelsFTSE 250422.901,342.9
157POGPetropavlovskFTSE 250708.501,331.0
158CLLNCarillionFTSE 250306.401,318.3
159SPDSports Direct InternationalFTSE 250227.001,308.9
160HLMAHalmaFTSE 250343.701,296.6
161HGGHenderson GroupFTSE 250118.101,292.1
162LOGLogicaFTSE 25080.001,289.1
163IMGImagination Technologies GroupFTSE 250491.401,269.0
INDIIndus Gas LtdFTSE AIM687.501,257.5
164TALKTalkTalk Telecom GroupFTSE 250136.101,244.1
165SHBShaftesburyFTSE 250491.901,232.2
166TCYTelecity GroupFTSE 250620.001,231.2
167HIKHikma PharmaceuticalsFTSE 250627.501,225.7
168NWRNew World ResourcesFTSE 250462.801,220.5
169TW.Taylor WimpeyFTSE 25037.991,214.9
170CAPCCapital & Counties PropertiesFTSE 250176.301,205.8
171UBMUBMFTSE 250492.501,205.3
172LADLadbrokesFTSE 250132.001,198.3
173BPTYBwin.Party Digital EntertainmentFTSE 250140.601,196.4
174RTORentokil InitialFTSE 25065.201,183.3
175BOKBooker GroupFTSE 25074.651,148.6
176LRELancashire Holdings LtdFTSE 250727.001,146.1
NBPONew Britain Palm Oil Ltd781.001,132.5
177BRWMBlackRock World Mining TrustFTSE 250636.001,127.5
178NEXNational Express GroupFTSE 250218.501,114.5
179GPORGreat Portland EstatesFTSE 250345.501,080.3
180MPIMichael Page InternationalFTSE 250340.001,076.1
181CEYCentamin Egypt LtdFTSE 25096.801,059.7
ASCASOSFTSE AIM1,381.001,055.6
1823IN3i Infrastructure LtdFTSE 250122.301,050.4
183AVVAVEVA GroupFTSE 2501,543.001,048.8
184HTGHuntingFTSE 250710.001,038.5
185SIASOCO InternationalFTSE 250305.001,037.9
186ULEUltra Electronics HoldingsFTSE 2501,477.001,016.3
187GNKGreene KingFTSE 250468.501,016.2
188JUPJupiter Fund ManagementFTSE 250220.801,010.6
189MYIMurray International TrustFTSE 250918.00993.0
190ICPIntermediate Capital GroupFTSE 250245.70981.8
191BGCBTGFTSE 250298.80977.9
CEOCoastal Energy CompanyFTSE AIM890.00974.7
192PHNXPhoenix Group HoldingsFTSE 250564.00973.2
193VCTVictrexFTSE 2501,148.00964.5
194AZEMAZ Electronic Materials SAFTSE 250252.30961.0
195CWCCable & Wireless CommunicationsFTSE 25037.90958.2
196MABMitchells & ButlersFTSE 250233.90957.7
197BDEVBarratt DevelopmentsFTSE 25097.20938.4
198HASHaysFTSE 25067.75937.8
199AHTAshtead GroupFTSE 250185.10931.7
200HSVHomeserveFTSE 250281.80927.2
201AFRAfrenFTSE 25086.50925.2
202EDINEdinburgh Investment TrustFTSE 250472.00921.0
203MTOMITIE GroupFTSE 250254.40914.3
204CBGClose Brothers GroupFTSE 250625.00912.8
205ECMElectrocomponentsFTSE 250206.50900.6
206KMRKenmare ResourcesFTSE 25037.17895.6
207BWYBellwayFTSE 250740.50894.9
208MRCMercantile Investment TrustFTSE 250894.00885.4
209DLARDe La RueFTSE 250885.00878.5
210WTANWitan Investment TrustFTSE 250450.20868.5
211SMDSSmith (DS)FTSE 250199.00868.1
212MSYMisysFTSE 250255.10865.9
213DNLMDunelm GroupFTSE 250429.40865.2
214OPHROphir EnergyFTSE 250268.90865.0
MULMulberry GroupFTSE AIM1,460.00863.9
215BBABBA AviationFTSE 250180.00858.2
216CLDNCaledonia InvestmentsFTSE 2501,475.00857.8
217UKCMUK Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 25071.05850.7
218AQPAquarius Platinum LtdFTSE 250180.70849.4
219QQ.QinetiQ GroupFTSE 250128.60849.4
220COLTCOLT Group SAFTSE 25094.95846.6
221BETBetfair GroupFTSE 250794.50844.8
222SPTSpirent CommunicationsFTSE 250124.40838.7
223RGURegusFTSE 25089.00838.3
224BABSBluecrest Allblue Fund LtdFTSE 250166.80829.0
225MNKSMonks Investment TrustFTSE 250317.70827.7
226FLTRFiltronaFTSE 250391.80816.6
SBDSongbird EstatesFTSE AIM106.75816.5
227DEBDebenhamsFTSE 25063.25813.9
228ERMEuromoney Institutional InvestorFTSE 250665.00806.3
BNKBankers Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM325.00804.3
JUSHJustice Holdings Ltd 885.00797.0
229BVICBritvicFTSE 250329.80796.1
230ENQEnQuestFTSE 25097.15779.8
KGIKirkland Lake Gold IncFTSE AIM1,112.50777.6
231CHGChemring GroupFTSE 250400.70777.5
APRAPR Energy 985.00770.4
232FENRFennerFTSE 250399.10769.3
233MGCRMorgan Crucible CompanyFTSE 250280.00764.8
KSKKSK Power Ventur 497.50755.2
234BWNGBrown (N) GroupFTSE 250265.50752.5
235HICLHICL Infrastructure Company LtdFTSE 250118.70750.5
236HOMEHome Retail GroupFTSE 25092.25750.4
237LAMLamprellFTSE 250282.50735.5
238BRSNBerendsenFTSE 250422.00725.1
239BTEMBritish Empire Securities & General TrustFTSE 250451.00722.0
240MCROMicro Focus InternationalFTSE 250381.50709.6
241SMWHWH SmithFTSE 250509.50707.7
242FCPTF&C Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 250103.70705.7
243BEZBeazleyFTSE 250135.80703.6
244SNRSeniorFTSE 250173.50697.9
245DOMDomino's Pizza UK & IRLFTSE 250430.20697.3
RKHRockhopper ExplorationFTSE AIM244.50694.8
MMLMedusa Mining Ltd 368.00692.7
246RSWRenishawFTSE 250950.00691.5
247HWDNHowden Joinery GroupFTSE 250106.30673.9
248BHGG+BHGE+BHGUBH Global LtdFTSE 2501,210.00663.9
249PFLPremier FarnellFTSE 250179.30662.8
250HFDHalfords GroupFTSE 250320.90655.5
251CTYCity of London Investment TrustFTSE 250285.50650.0
HGMHighland Gold Mining LtdFTSE AIM199.75649.6
252TLPRTullett PrebonFTSE 250300.00645.9
253ATKAtkins (W S)FTSE 250642.00642.7
254GSSGenesis Emerging Markets Fund LtdFTSE 250473.00638.4
ABCAbcamFTSE AIM347.25637.3
255LSPLondon & Stamford PropertyFTSE 250116.00633.1
256ELMElementisFTSE 250140.30630.6
257BVSBovis Homes GroupFTSE 250467.60623.6
258GNSGenusFTSE 2501,040.00623.4
259TALVTalvivaara Mining Company LtdFTSE 250247.40607.9
260JMGJPMorgan Emerging Markets Inv TrustFTSE 250530.00606.3
261SVISVG CapitalFTSE 250193.30600.0
262RTNRestaurant GroupFTSE 250299.00598.7
PDLPetra Diamonds LtdFTSE AIM120.00597.4
263YULCYule Catto & CoFTSE 250174.00591.4
264FDSAFidessa GroupFTSE 2501,598.00588.3
265DABDexion Absolute LtdFTSE 250136.00586.2
DTCDatatec LtdFTSE AIM315.13585.7
KAHKalahari MineralsFTSE AIM232.00581.8
PTECPlaytech LtdFTSE AIM239.00580.0
266INPPInternational Public Partnership LtdFTSE 250119.70579.7
267DNODomino Printing SciencesFTSE 250522.50579.7
268RPCRPC GroupFTSE 250355.10576.4
269RNKRank GroupFTSE 250146.90573.8
270IPFInternational Personal FinanceFTSE 250222.00571.0
271JDWWetherspoon (J D)FTSE 250425.80560.3
272PAGParagon Group of CompaniesFTSE 250187.30560.2
273MONYMoneysupermarket.com GroupFTSE 250109.60558.2
274OXIGOxford InstrumentsFTSE 250997.00550.4
275PLIPerpetual Income & Growth Investment TrustFTSE 250257.20545.8
276KENZKentz Corporation LtdFTSE 250467.50544.0
277KIEKier GroupFTSE 2501,418.00541.2
278MARSMarston'sFTSE 25094.40538.7
279CCCComputacenterFTSE 250347.00534.0
280GOGGo-Ahead GroupFTSE 2501,236.00531.5
281TEPTelecom plusFTSE 250755.50528.0
282BOYBodycoteFTSE 250276.00527.9
283FCSSFidelity China Special SituationFTSE 25079.65527.4
284ITEITE GroupFTSE 250212.10527.2
285SDLSDLFTSE 250662.00522.8
286SCINScottish Investment TrustFTSE 250457.00522.5
287ELTAElectra Private EquityFTSE 2501,478.00522.3
288TMPLTemple Bar Investment TrustFTSE 250866.00517.0
289ASLAberforth Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 250530.00510.5
CF.Canaccord Capital IncFTSE AIM600.00502.5
290OCDOOcado GroupFTSE 25090.00502.5
291SHISIGFTSE 25084.75500.7
292GRGGreggsFTSE 250488.50494.1
COVCove EnergyFTSE AIM100.25492.2
293HOILHeritage Oil LtdFTSE 250188.10488.7
294PERPerform GroupFTSE 250216.70488.5
ACHLAsian Citrus Holdings LtdFTSE AIM39.50481.9
295SYRSynergy HealthFTSE 250868.00479.6
GPGGuinness Peat Group30.00478.9
296FEVFidelity European ValuesFTSE 2501,027.00478.7
297RATRathbone BrothersFTSE 2501,090.00473.6
JHDJames HalsteadFTSE AIM457.25471.8
298HSTNHansteen HoldingsFTSE 25072.50463.2
299BAGBarr (A G)FTSE 2501,182.00460.1
300DTYDignityFTSE 250838.00458.9
301CW.Cable & Wireless WorldwideFTSE 25016.85454.3
302JLIFJohn Laing Infrastructure Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap107.38453.4
303DCGDairy Crest GroupFTSE 250339.30452.4
304GRIGraingerFTSE 250107.20444.7
305EXIExillon EnergyFTSE 250268.90434.3
306KESAKesa ElectricalsFTSE 25081.70432.6
AVMAvocet MiningFTSE AIM217.50432.6
307DJANDaejan HoldingsFTSE 2502,647.00431.3
308EFMEdinburgh Dragon TrustFTSE 250219.00430.0
309BNKRBankers Investment TrustFTSE 250386.80429.5
310SGPSuperGroupFTSE 250532.00426.9
311DVODevroFTSE 250258.10425.0
312PCTPolar Capital Technology TrustFTSE 250332.50423.7
313SKSShanks GroupFTSE 250106.10421.1
OCNOcean Wilson Holdings1,185.00419.1
314CIUCapeFTSE 250352.10416.0
315LWDBLaw Debenture CorporationFTSE 250352.10415.8
316DXNSDixons RetailFTSE 25011.50415.2
317STOBStobart Group LtdFTSE 250117.80410.6
318SVSSavillsFTSE 250308.40408.8
319MUTMurray Income TrustFTSE 250628.50406.6
UDGUnited Drug168.75403.9
320IRVInterserveFTSE 250320.10402.7
321JIIJPMorgan Indian Investment TrustFTSE 250347.80401.8
322TRYTR Property Investment TrustFTSE 250156.50401.0
DMEDiscovery Metals LtdFTSE AIM91.00400.5
PGDPatagonia GoldFTSE AIM54.00397.7
323RPSRPS GroupFTSE 250181.50395.3
AR.Archipelago ResourcesFTSE AIM69.00393.4
ETOEntertainment One Group 205.00392.7
324LRDLairdFTSE 250146.90391.2
325GFRDGalliford TryFTSE 250476.50390.0
FTSE 250 automatic entry position
326JAMJPMorgan American Investment TrustFTSE 250847.50386.5
327MRCHMerchants TrustFTSE 250373.00385.0
328DPLMDiplomaFTSE 250336.50381.1
329KCOMKCOM GroupFTSE 25072.75375.8
HMYHamworthyFTSE AIM827.00375.5
330PNLPersonal Assets TrustFTSE 25033,800.00373.2
331FCAMF&C Asset ManagementFTSE 25069.50369.8
GEECGreat Eastern Energy Corp 315.00365.8
332HRIHerald Investment TrustFTSE 250456.00363.4
LONDLondon MiningFTSE AIM317.75362.0
333CWKCranswickFTSE 250756.50361.0
IBPOIenergizer LtdFTSE AIM237.50356.3
334BSETBritish Assets TrustFTSE 250121.70354.3
335ALDAllied Gold MiningFTSE 250177.00353.6
336NBLS+NBLUNB Global Floating Rate Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap94.63 / 94.63352.4
337RDWRedrowFTSE 250113.00348.7
338CSRCSRFTSE 250172.70346.2
339WKPWorkspace GroupFTSE Small Cap239.50345.1
340JD.JD Sports FashionFTSE 250700.00340.6
341BYGBig Yellow GroupFTSE 250261.80340.0
342PAYPayPointFTSE Small Cap500.00338.8
343DPHDechra PharmaceuticalsFTSE Small Cap504.00334.9
ELREastern Platinum LtdFTSE AIM36.75333.7
FPMFaroe PetroleumFTSE AIM157.00333.4
IAEIthaca Energy IncFTSE AIM127.50330.4
344JAIJPMorgan Asian Investment TrustFTSE 250195.00328.2
345HGTHgCapital TrustFTSE Small Cap1,031.00327.9
CZACoal of Africa LtdFTSE AIM53.25325.9
346BRWBrewin Dolphin HoldingsFTSE 250133.70325.3
347SMDRSalamander EnergyFTSE 250210.30325.1
348UEMUtilico Emerging Markets Ltd150.25323.8
349RUSRaven Russia LtdFTSE Small Cap55.00322.5
350ADMFAdvance Developing Markets Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap423.50321.6
351DIGDunedin Income Growth Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap209.75316.1
352CPRCarpetrightFTSE 250469.30315.5
353NTGNorthgateFTSE 250234.50312.4
ZIOCZanaga Iron Ore Co LtdFTSE AIM111.25312.0
354IEMImpax Environmental MarketsFTSE 25099.40307.4
HSPHargreaves ServicesFTSE AIM1,130.00306.1
355WWHWorldwide Healthcare TrustFTSE Small Cap700.50304.8
356SDPSchroder AsiaPacific FundFTSE Small Cap208.13303.7
357MNZSMenzies (John)FTSE Small Cap511.00302.6
EMISEMIS GroupFTSE AIM514.63301.3
358APFAnglo Pacific GroupFTSE 250276.00301.2
YNGNYoung & Co's BreweryFTSE AIM527.50300.4
EROSEros InternationalFTSE AIM250.00295.8
IVOImperial Innovations GroupFTSE AIM295.00294.0
GO.GlobeOp Financial Services SA274.00289.4
359TEDTed BakerFTSE Small Cap695.00289.4
360CINECineworld GroupFTSE Small Cap202.00286.8
361JRSJPMorgan Russian SecuritiesFTSE 250518.50286.5
SFISagicor Financial Corporation94.00285.7
362SCAMScottish American Investment CoFTSE Small Cap215.13285.0
363JESCJPMorgan European Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 250690.50282.8
364BRAMBrammerFTSE Small Cap241.25282.1
365UTGUNITE GroupFTSE 250176.00282.1
NUSNautilus Minerals IncFTSE AIM143.50279.1
SXXSirius MineralsFTSE AIM26.75276.5
DAYDaisy GroupFTSE AIM102.88274.6
366GPEGraphite Enterprise TrustFTSE Small Cap374.25272.9
BLNXBlinkxFTSE AIM75.50272.7
367HFELHenderson Far East Income LtdFTSE Small Cap272.88272.5
368FSVFidelity Special ValuesFTSE Small Cap477.00269.4
369GEMDGem Diamonds LtdFTSE 250194.60269.1
AVNAvanti Communications GroupFTSE AIM315.25267.8
370STHRSThreeFTSE 250220.00267.6
371CAMCamelliaFTSE Small Cap9,587.50266.5
372VTCVitec GroupFTSE Small Cap610.00263.7
373IPOIP GroupFTSE Small Cap72.00263.4
374JFJJPMorgan Japanese Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap162.00261.3
375AEPAnglo-Eastern PlantationsFTSE Small Cap661.00260.9
FTSE 250 automatic exit position
BORBorders & Southern PetroleumFTSE AIM60.50259.3
376AIEAniteFTSE Small Cap86.25257.8
377JKXJKX Oil & GasFTSE Small Cap150.00257.5
378SPRTSpirit Pub CompanyFTSE Small Cap39.00257.3
379MGNSMorgan SindallFTSE Small Cap585.00253.0
380SOISchroder Oriental Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap152.13253.0
381EUKEdinburgh UK Tracker TrustFTSE Small Cap244.00252.4
382CLICLS HoldingsFTSE Small Cap553.00252.2
ADDAdvance Developing Markets Trust 382.25252.1
MONIMonitiseFTSE AIM31.25251.7
383HPIHenderson TR Pacific Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap156.00251.5
LXBLXB Retail PropertiesFTSE AIM97.00246.5
384SMPSt Modwen PropertiesFTSE Small Cap122.25244.9
NPENautical PetroleumFTSE AIM278.00243.9
385PINPantheon International ParticipationsFTSE Small Cap641.00240.5
386BRLABlackRock Latin American Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap548.25240.4
387FSJFisher (James) & SonsFTSE Small Cap480.00239.6
388PINRPantheon International ParticipationsFTSE Small Cap645.00238.9
389ECWOEcofin Water & Power OpportunitiesFTSE Small Cap113.13238.0
390LSLLSL Property ServicesFTSE Small Cap228.38237.9
FROFrontline Ltd315.00235.7
PAFPan African ResourcesFTSE AIM16.25234.8
391FSTAFuller Smith & TurnerFTSE Small Cap704.75233.9
392DIADialightFTSE Small Cap730.00232.1
393NCCNCC GroupFTSE Small Cap672.00230.2
394AAIFAberdeen Asian Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap168.38228.5
EO.EnCore OilFTSE AIM77.00227.4
MJWMajestic WineFTSE AIM354.75225.2
395CPPCPP GroupFTSE Small Cap130.00222.9
396JCHJPMorgan Claverhouse Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap405.00222.6
GPXGulfsands PetroleumFTSE AIM188.50222.2
397MECMecom GroupFTSE Small Cap197.00221.7
398E2Ve2v technologiesFTSE Small Cap104.00221.0
399KFXKofaxFTSE Small Cap249.25220.3
400BEEBaring Emerging EuropeFTSE Small Cap666.75219.9
HSDHansard Global160.13219.8
RKKIRuukki Group88.00218.6
BURBurford Capital LtdFTSE AIM121.00217.8
LSCLondon SecurityFTSE AIM1,762.50216.1
401PHPPrimary Health PropertiesFTSE Small Cap317.00216.1
402FCSF&C Global Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap533.25216.1
403MCBMcBrideFTSE Small Cap120.00215.8
MPEM.P. Evans GroupFTSE AIM398.50215.3
404SBTSportingbetFTSE Small Cap32.50214.8
405CKNClarksonFTSE Small Cap1,131.00214.7
406TTGTT electronicsFTSE Small Cap137.25213.0
407EUTEuropean Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap497.50210.9
BLVNBowLevenFTSE AIM71.50209.9
408AASAberdeen Asian Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap600.00209.8
RDIRedefine International 38.50209.4
409LWILowland Investment CoFTSE Small Cap792.50209.4
410HLCLHelical BarFTSE Small Cap177.00209.1
411BRSCBlackRock Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap435.38208.5
CGICanadian General Investments Ltd997.50208.1
412JETG+JETIJPMorgan European Investment Trust (Growth)FTSE Small Cap147.50 / 80.75206.8
MAXMax Property GroupFTSE AIM93.63206.0
413HEADHeadlam GroupFTSE Small Cap247.50205.7
414NVANovae GroupFTSE Small Cap316.00205.7
GKOGreenko GroupFTSE AIM145.13205.6
415PICPaceFTSE 25066.70203.4
416ETIEnterprise InnsFTSE Small Cap40.00202.4
GPKGeoPark Holdings LtdFTSE AIM482.50201.5
417EUSEdinburgh US Tracker TrustFTSE Small Cap625.00201.2
MAYGMay Gurney Integrated ServicesFTSE AIM286.00200.9
418SEPStandard Life European Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap124.13200.5
MM.Mood Media CorporationFTSE AIM168.00199.2
419HFGHilton Food GroupFTSE Small Cap284.88198.8
CHARChariot Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM109.25198.4
420SAFESafestore HoldingsFTSE Small Cap105.00197.5
MLDMirLand Development CorporationFTSE AIM189.50196.2
421VECVectura GroupFTSE Small Cap59.25196.0
OPGOPG Power VenturesFTSE AIM55.50195.1
NICLNicholsFTSE AIM528.00194.5
422HILSHill & Smith HoldingsFTSE Small Cap251.00193.1
423SDUSchroder UK Growth FundFTSE Small Cap118.13192.9
RWSRWS HoldingsFTSE AIM455.00192.5
424HSLHenderson Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap256.75192.3
425JEOJupiter European Opportunities TrustFTSE Small Cap241.63192.3
426CSNChesnaraFTSE Small Cap167.00191.8
427PHTMPhoto-Me InternationalFTSE Small Cap53.00191.8
428RCDORicardoFTSE Small Cap372.00191.2
429EVGEvolution GroupFTSE Small Cap82.00190.8
430CARCarcloFTSE Small Cap305.00188.4
431AISAlternative Investment Strategies LtdFTSE Small Cap105.75187.5
432QEDQuintain Estates & DevelopmentFTSE Small Cap36.00187.4
433LOOKLookersFTSE Small Cap48.75187.0
434ABDAberdeen New Dawn Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap749.25186.6
435FTOFortune OilFTSE Small Cap9.35185.8
BZMBellzone MiningFTSE AIM25.75185.7
436MKLWMucklow (A & J) GroupFTSE Small Cap308.00185.1
NANDNandan CleantecFTSE AIM66.50184.1
ABMAlbemarle & Bond HoldingsFTSE AIM330.88183.7
437ABRAbsolute Return Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap108.75183.6
438JMOJPMorgan Overseas Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap701.00183.5
439FGTFinsbury Growth & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap321.75182.4
440FCIF&C Capital and Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap212.00181.9
441CYNCity Natural Resources High Yield TrustFTSE Small Cap270.25180.7
442MERMears GroupFTSE Small Cap212.50180.7
443HRGHogg Robinson GroupFTSE Small Cap58.00179.1
MYTMytrah Energy LtdFTSE AIM109.00178.4
OCLOakley Capital Investments LtdFTSE AIM137.50176.2
444UMCUMECOFTSE Small Cap362.50174.7
445XARXaarFTSE Small Cap241.50174.7
446MSLHMarshallsFTSE Small Cap88.50174.3
447DSCDevelopment SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap142.00173.7
448RWDRobert Wiseman DairiesFTSE Small Cap244.25172.9
449BUTBrunner Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap393.88172.4
ANDAndor TechnologyFTSE AIM560.00171.8
VPPValiant PetroleumFTSE AIM420.00171.0
450XCHXchangingFTSE Small Cap71.25170.7
451VLXVolex GroupFTSE Small Cap272.75170.5
452RE.R.E.A. HoldingsFTSE Small Cap509.63170.3
453XPPXP Power LtdFTSE Small Cap882.00169.7
UTLUtilico Ltd169.50169.4
DCIDolphin Capital Investors LtdFTSE AIM26.50169.3
454METPMetric Property InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap88.00167.2
455TIGInnovation GroupFTSE Small Cap17.75166.9
456IAEMImpax Asian Environmental MarketsFTSE Small Cap77.25166.1
CUPCupidFTSE AIM205.00166.0
457SSTScottish Oriental Smaller Co's TrFTSE Small Cap545.50164.8
458KLRKeller GroupFTSE Small Cap256.00164.7
PUREPureCircle LtdFTSE AIM106.00163.8
ASWAdvanced Computer SoftwareFTSE AIM46.00163.8
459BRGEBlackRock Greater Europe Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap169.50162.5
MTVWMountview Estates4,150.00161.8
MGHZM&G High Income Investment Trust81.63160.7
PCIPetroceltic InternationalFTSE AIM6.70158.8
XELXcite Energy LtdFTSE AIM84.00158.8
SRXSierra Rutile LtdFTSE AIM31.00157.9
MNCMetminco LtdFTSE AIM9.30155.7
POLRPolar Capital HoldingsFTSE AIM202.00155.2
AGPAsian Growth Properties LtdFTSE AIM17.50155.1
460BHYBoot (Henry)FTSE Small Cap119.00155.0
RRLRange Resources LtdFTSE AIM8.56154.4
JPEJPMorgan Elect376.00153.7
CRWCranewareFTSE AIM569.00153.6
461JEMIJPMorgan Global Emerging Markets Income TrustFTSE Small Cap105.63153.2
462SFRSeverfield-RowenFTSE Small Cap171.00152.6
463KITKeystone Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap1,141.00152.5
464SVGSVM Global FundFTSE Small Cap286.00151.9
465LMSLMS CapitalFTSE Small Cap55.50151.3
466NWSSmiths NewsFTSE Small Cap82.00150.4
467CSRTConsort MedicalFTSE Small Cap518.00150.0
468OPTSOptosFTSE Small Cap210.00149.6
469TRGTR European Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap295.00149.4
OIHOmega Insurance Holdings Ltd60.75148.4
PDXPursuit DynamicsFTSE AIM197.00147.9
IIPInfrastructure IndiaFTSE AIM67.50147.7
AEYAntrim EnergyFTSE AIM80.00147.2
470HYCHyder ConsultingFTSE Small Cap378.00146.0
IGASIgas EnergyFTSE AIM57.50145.7
471AGOLAshmore Global Opportunities Ltd630.00144.6
472TCGThomas Cook GroupFTSE 25016.47144.1
473ALYAshley (Laura) HoldingsFTSE Small Cap19.75143.7
474LVDLavendon GroupFTSE Small Cap87.25143.7
475MXFMedicX Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap74.50143.4
476MTCMothercareFTSE 250161.20142.9
477MMCManagement Consulting GroupFTSE Small Cap31.38142.0
478MRSMelrose ResourcesFTSE Small Cap123.75141.9
HCMHutchison China Meditech LtdFTSE AIM271.00140.2
AGRAssura Group Ltd34.00140.0
479PCTNPicton Property Income LtdFTSE Small Cap40.25139.0
480PFDPremier FoodsFTSE 2505.77138.4
481CHWChime CommunicationsFTSE Small Cap169.50136.8
MXPMax PetroleumFTSE AIM13.50136.6
GAWGames Workshop Group435.00135.8
LTCLatchways1,212.50135.4
482NASNorth Atlantic Smaller Companies Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap957.50135.1
LUPLupus CapitalFTSE AIM104.00135.0
483IATInvesco Asia TrustFTSE Small Cap142.00134.8
484RWARobert WaltersFTSE Small Cap175.25134.3
WTLWaterlogicFTSE AIM173.00134.3
485MNPMartin Currie Portfolio Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap126.50134.1
BABUBluecrest Allblue Fund Ltd 162.00134.0
486TNITrinity MirrorFTSE Small Cap52.00134.0
AN.Alternative NetworksFTSE AIM278.00133.9
487COSTCostain GroupFTSE Small Cap207.00133.5
AMSAdvanced Medical Solutions GroupFTSE AIM85.75133.1
ZAMZambeef ProductsFTSE AIM53.50132.7
488YELLYell GroupFTSE Small Cap5.56131.6
489HANAHansa TrustFTSE Small Cap820.00131.2
490PACPacific Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap112.25131.2
CCVUCash Converters Int Ltd34.50131.0
491SCFSchroder Income Growth FundFTSE Small Cap189.88130.4
IDHImmunodiagnostic Systems HoldingsFTSE AIM459.00130.4
AMERAmerisur ResourcesFTSE AIM14.25130.4
492LONRLonrhoFTSE Small Cap10.00129.9
493WSHWSP GroupFTSE Small Cap202.00129.0
494LWBLow & BonarFTSE Small Cap44.75128.8
495GSDO+GSDEGoldman Sachs Dynamic Opportunities LtdFTSE Small Cap96.50 / 96.50128.0
COPCircle OilFTSE AIM22.63127.5
PRZPrezzoFTSE AIM56.00127.3
496PNXPhoenix IT GroupFTSE Small Cap167.50126.3
IOMIomart GroupFTSE AIM120.50126.2
497ATSArtemis Alpha TrustFTSE Small Cap257.63125.4
498EWIEdinburgh Worldwide Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap253.75124.3
CIRCCircle Holdings LtdFTSE AIM197.00123.7
499ESTEastern European TrustFTSE Small Cap246.00123.6
PMHLProsperity Minerals Holdings LtdFTSE AIM86.00123.3
500SLSStandard Life UK Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap189.63123.1
501IFDInvista Foundation Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap34.50122.8
502NIINew India Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap207.50122.6
503CSHPCollins Stewart HawkpointFTSE Small Cap49.25122.3
504WPCWitan Pacific Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap184.50122.2
505PDGPendragonFTSE Small Cap8.60122.1
506JZCPJZ Capital Partners LtdFTSE Small Cap335.50121.9
507PRWPromethean WorldFTSE Small Cap60.75121.5
GWPGW PharmaceuticalsFTSE AIM91.25121.4
SANDSandvine CorporationFTSE AIM89.00120.9
508WLFWolfson MicroelectronicsFTSE Small Cap104.00120.9
HATH&T GroupFTSE AIM335.00120.9
509HGLHenderson Global TrustFTSE Small Cap300.00120.7
EAHEco Animal Health GroupFTSE AIM218.50120.2
BRKBrooks Macdonald GroupFTSE AIM1,105.00119.7
IPELImpellam GroupFTSE AIM267.63119.6
510BIOGBiotech Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap186.25119.1
CGSCastings272.50118.9
CAYCharles Stanley Group263.00118.9
MCGNMicrogen146.00118.5
NANONanoco GroupFTSE AIM57.50118.4
CAPDCapital Drilling Ltd 87.75118.1
511DTLDexion Trading LtdFTSE Small Cap120.00117.7
512IVIInvesco Income Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap200.13117.2
513BGFDBaillie Gifford Japan TrustFTSE Small Cap189.00117.1
514888888 HoldingsFTSE Small Cap33.75117.0
515PHIPacific Horizon Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap152.00116.8
IITIndependent Investment Trust190.50116.7
NCYFNew City High Yield Fund Ltd57.25116.4
MPOMacau Property Opportunities Fund Ltd 113.00115.8
PWSPinewood Shepperton245.00115.8
516AREArena LeisureFTSE Small Cap31.75115.6
517BRCIBlackRock Commodities Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap127.63115.5
518DMGODaily Mail and General TrustFTSE 250580.00115.3
519TRSTarsusFTSE Small Cap132.50115.1
PTMNPetmin LtdFTSE AIM20.50114.9
520CALCapital & RegionalFTSE Small Cap32.50113.9
TOTTotal ProduceFTSE AIM34.50113.8
521STSSecurities Trust of ScotlandFTSE Small Cap113.38113.7
JUBJubilant Energy NVFTSE AIM27.25113.4
RPTRegal PetroleumFTSE AIM35.25113.0
PALMAsian Plantations LtdFTSE AIM243.50112.4
522IFLInternational Ferro Metals LtdFTSE Small Cap20.25112.2
PLAZPlaza Centers NV38.25112.0
STBSecure Trust BankFTSE AIM790.00111.9
GDLGreka Drilling LtdFTSE AIM28.00111.5
FOGLFalkland Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM53.50110.9
523FASFidelity Asian ValuesFTSE Small Cap178.50110.0
524UKMUK Mail GroupFTSE Small Cap200.75109.8
525THRGThrogmorton TrustFTSE Small Cap165.13109.3
526HHIHenderson High Income TrustFTSE Small Cap121.50109.0
527SDYSpeedy HireFTSE Small Cap21.00108.6
528HDYHardy Oil & GasFTSE Small Cap149.00108.4
529FPEOF&C Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap150.00108.4
530CHYCity Merchants High Yield TrustFTSE Small Cap147.50107.4
IFPIFG Group85.00106.9
PVRProvidence Res.FTSE AIM214.25106.7
CLFCluff GoldFTSE AIM80.75106.5
IQEIQEFTSE AIM20.25106.3
531MCPMartin Currie Pacific TrustFTSE Small Cap249.13106.3
532TRMAThames River Multi Hedge PCC LtdFTSE Small Cap118.25105.9
533CDICandover InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap484.50105.5
534MTUMontanaro UK Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap314.75105.4
OPPOrigo PartnersFTSE AIM34.50104.3
CSFGCSF GroupFTSE AIM65.00104.0
535SJGSchroder Japan Growth FundFTSE Small Cap83.13103.9
BEHBayfield Energy HoldingsFTSE AIM48.00103.2
PPHPark Plaza Hotels Ltd 245.00102.4
536PCGHPolar Capital Global Healthcare Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap104.13101.9
LEAFLeaf Clean Energy CompanyFTSE AIM77.50101.8
537SLETStandard Life Equity Income TrustFTSE Small Cap266.50101.1
SBLMSable Mining LtdFTSE AIM10.88100.9
MGHIM&G High Income Investment Trust40.00100.6
VOGVictoria Oil & GasFTSE AIM3.90100.2
538DNEDunedin Enterprise Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap331.0099.9
JRICJapan Residential Investment Company LtdFTSE AIM53.2599.8
SLESan Leon EnergyFTSE AIM9.0099.7
539HNEHenderson EuroTrustFTSE Small Cap485.7599.6
DTGDart GroupFTSE AIM70.0099.6
540VP.VpFTSE Small Cap221.2599.4
DPLDominion Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM6.2599.4
541ACDAcenciA Debt Strategies LtdFTSE Small Cap79.8898.1
MPLEMaple EnergyFTSE AIM65.5097.7
542IPUInvesco Perpetual UK Smaller Companies Inv TstFTSE Small Cap179.6397.4
543JMCJPMorgan Chinese Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap124.7597.1
CICConygar Investment CompanyFTSE AIM94.7596.8
BREEBreedon Aggregates LtdFTSE AIM17.2596.8
UCPUnitech Corporate ParksFTSE AIM26.8896.8
JILJuridica Investments LtdFTSE AIM92.2596.6
544HDUHardy Underwriting Bermuda LtdFTSE Small Cap188.0096.1
545UTVUTV MediaFTSE Small Cap100.0095.9
546HNTHuntsworthFTSE Small Cap39.0095.6
FFYFyffesFTSE AIM32.1395.6
NUMNumis CorporationFTSE AIM84.0094.5
SEYSterling EnergyFTSE AIM43.0094.3
547JMFJPMorgan Mid Cap Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap379.0094.3
548CGTCapital Gearing TrustFTSE Small Cap3,195.0093.3
IDOXIDOXFTSE AIM26.8892.8
HSLEHarbourVest Senior Loans Europe Ltd 91.7592.8
549AVONAvon RubberFTSE Small Cap301.0092.5
MIRLMinera IRL LtdFTSE AIM77.0092.1
MTLMetals ExplorationFTSE AIM13.2592.0
550EPGEP Global Opportunities TrustFTSE Small Cap157.3891.9
551HEFTHenderson European Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap525.0091.1
TFWThorpe (F W)FTSE AIM775.0090.9
AGITAberforth Geared Income Trust 82.8890.8
TSWTitan EuropeFTSE AIM103.5090.4
CFUCeramic Fuel Cells LtdFTSE AIM7.1390.0
552UKCUK CoalFTSE Small Cap30.0089.8
PTRPetroneft ResourcesFTSE AIM21.7589.5
553SIVSt IvesFTSE Small Cap84.5089.4
554FWEBFiberwebFTSE Small Cap51.5089.4
555FSCF&C US Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap427.5088.5
IBTInternational Biotechnology Trust158.0088.5
ICBICB Financial Group Holdings AGFTSE AIM48.5087.3
SIAGSherborne Investors Guernsey A LtdFTSE AIM83.0087.2
556CLIGCity of London Investment GroupFTSE Small Cap323.5086.9
AULAurelian Oil & GasFTSE AIM17.5086.5
PKGPark GroupFTSE AIM51.2586.1
557BPIBritish Polythene IndustriesFTSE Small Cap324.7586.1
TPLTethys Petroleum Ltd 33.0086.0
BHRBeacon Hill ResourcesFTSE AIM8.8385.7
PMGParkmead GroupFTSE AIM14.0085.6
PRXProximagen NeuroscienceFTSE AIM135.0085.2
GEMGemfieldsFTSE AIM26.1384.8
DFSDongfang Shipbuilding Group Co LtdFTSE AIM43.5084.7
MCTMiddlefield Canadian Income Trusts Investment Company PCC 105.5084.7
TTNMTottenham HotspurFTSE AIM39.2583.9
EATEuropean Assets Trust NV564.0083.9
558VINValue & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap183.5083.6
559MAJEMajedie InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap158.5083.3
560TCSCTown Centre SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap156.5083.2
BPCBahamas Petroleum CompanyFTSE AIM6.7683.2
561SCPSchroder UK Mid & Small Cap FundFTSE Small Cap229.2582.9
SPHSinclair PharmaFTSE AIM21.5081.9
MGHUM&G High Income Investment Trust41.5081.7
GHHGooch & HousegoFTSE AIM372.5081.4
BRTBrightside GroupFTSE AIM17.7581.0
SPOSportech40.6380.8
ABBAbbey ProtectionFTSE AIM80.5080.5
562IRPIRP Property Investments LtdFTSE Small Cap72.5080.1
EDAEndace LtdFTSE AIM527.5080.0
FDPFirst DerivativesFTSE AIM480.0079.8
SMSSmart Metering SystemsFTSE AIM94.5078.8
PGHPersonal Group HoldingsFTSE AIM261.7578.7
FTSE Small Cap entry level = 78.1
KYSKryso ResourcesFTSE AIM28.1377.9
563IGREInvestors in Global Real Estate LtdFTSE Small Cap81.3877.7
564CADCadogan PetroleumFTSE Small Cap33.0076.3
IMMImmuPharmaFTSE AIM93.0075.8
565JMIJPMorgan Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap405.8875.6
OBTObtala ResourcesFTSE AIM31.7575.6
DESDesire PetroleumFTSE AIM22.0075.3
566GDWNGoodwinFTSE Small Cap1,040.0074.9
567DREFDuet Real Estate Finance Ltd/FundFTSE Fledgling98.0074.5
JSSJupiter Second Split Trust34.3874.4
568FDLFindelFTSE Small Cap4.3774.1
LSLILondon & St Lawrence Investment Company250.0074.0
GFMGriffin MiningFTSE AIM42.0073.7
POLPolo Resources LtdFTSE AIM3.1573.7
TRETrading EmissionsFTSE AIM29.5073.7
569WINWincantonFTSE Small Cap60.5073.7
570MNLManchester & London Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap326.5073.3
SAAM&C SaatchiFTSE AIM116.5073.2
POSPlexus HoldingFTSE AIM91.0073.0
571BMYBloomsbury PublishingFTSE Small Cap98.2572.9
572PONPsionFTSE Small Cap51.7572.8
CAELCazenove Absolute Equity Ltd121.1372.8
ICTAInvestors Capital Trust76.5072.8
PPTPlanet Payment IncFTSE AIM165.0072.5
AUEAureus Mining IncFTSE AIM61.5072.4
SLPSylvania Platinum LtdFTSE AIM24.0072.3
SCPAScapa GroupFTSE AIM49.7572.3
573BVCBATM Advanced Communications LtdFTSE Small Cap18.0072.2
APHAlliance PharmaFTSE AIM30.0071.8
574SLIStandard Life Investments Property Inc Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap52.2571.4
OPAYOptimal PaymentsFTSE AIM56.5071.4
575WILWilmington GroupFTSE Small Cap84.7571.3
576BRFIBlackrock Frontiers Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap75.2571.3
SPLSKIL Ports & Logistics LtdFTSE AIM162.0071.3
PHRXPhorm IncFTSE AIM97.5071.2
577PUBPunch TavernsFTSE Small Cap10.7570.9
ORAORA Capital Partners LtdFTSE AIM129.7570.8
NRRNewRiver Retail LtdFTSE AIM223.0070.7
DGBDigital BarriersFTSE AIM161.5070.6
ASYAndrews Sykes GroupFTSE AIM165.0070.5
SUSS & U597.5070.1
578KWLKewillFTSE Small Cap77.0070.1
579RTTRCM Technology TrustFTSE Small Cap306.3869.8
580DEADexion Equity Alternative LtdFTSE Small Cap113.5069.7
581IPTISIS Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap91.8869.5
CGHChaarat Gold Holdings LtdFTSE AIM27.6369.2
582HANHansa TrustFTSE Small Cap862.0069.0
CPSCPL ResourcesFTSE AIM225.1368.8
TSGTrans-Siberian GoldFTSE AIM65.5068.3
583BRNEBlackRock New Energy Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap29.0068.1
AFMFAdvance Frontier Markets Fund LtdFTSE AIM40.0067.8
584ALNAlterianFTSE Small Cap109.0067.8
CQSCQS Diversified Fund Ltd93.0067.4
NOPNorthern PetroleumFTSE AIM71.7567.1
585RM.RMFTSE Small Cap71.5066.8
AENAndes EnergiaFTSE AIM38.0066.8
JSGJohnson Service GroupFTSE AIM26.5066.7
TRXTissue Regenix GroupFTSE AIM14.1366.5
586BMSBraemar Shipping ServicesFTSE Small Cap315.0066.5
587CRMCarr's Milling IndustriesFTSE Small Cap756.0066.3
EIIBEuropean Islamic Investment BankFTSE AIM3.7566.2
588SEPUSepuraFTSE Small Cap48.0065.9
589GPRTGoldenport HoldingsFTSE Small Cap72.0065.7
QPPQuindell PortfolioFTSE AIM3.5065.4
590TIGTTroy Income & Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap53.0065.4
TVCHTVC HoldingsFTSE AIM64.5065.2
MASAMasawaraFTSE AIM52.5064.8
591NXRNorcrosFTSE Small Cap11.1364.3
HUMHummingbird ResourcesFTSE AIM120.0064.0
VGASVolga GasFTSE AIM79.0064.0
STCMSteppe Cement LtdFTSE AIM35.7564.0
592IEREInvista European Real Estate TrustFTSE Small Cap24.5063.7
BSRTBaker Steel Resources Trust Ltd 95.5063.1
POWRPowerflute OyjFTSE AIM21.5062.3
NCCLNcondezi Coal Company LtdFTSE AIM51.5062.0
CVSGCVS GroupFTSE AIM109.5061.9
BLCKBlackstar GroupFTSE AIM72.5061.8
593HDIVHenderson Diversified Income LtdFTSE Small Cap73.7561.7
JLFJelf GroupFTSE AIM71.5061.0
TAWTawaFTSE AIM54.0061.0
ISHIshaan Real EstateFTSE AIM41.8861.0
EKFEKF Diagnostics HoldingsFTSE AIM24.2560.9
594FOUR4imprint GroupFTSE Small Cap235.5060.9
595MWYMid Wynd International Inv TrustFTSE Fledgling230.0060.6
596DNDLDunedin Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap126.0060.3
VGMVatukoula Gold MinesFTSE AIM68.0060.2
RADGRadiant Growth Investments LtdFTSE AIM57.5060.1
MTEMontanaro European Smaller Companies Trust344.2560.1
NWFNWF GroupFTSE AIM126.5059.7
597HPEQHenderson Private Equity Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling316.0059.6
OTMOttoman Fund LtdFTSE AIM44.0059.3
EREEredene CapitalFTSE AIM13.2559.2
PSPIPublic Service Properties Investments LtdFTSE AIM56.0059.0
BVTBaronsmead VCT 285.2558.3
598RNORenoldFTSE Small Cap26.5058.2
PROProgressive Digital Media GroupFTSE AIM15.3857.9
FMLFrontier MiningFTSE AIM3.1057.7
TREECambium Global Timberland LtdFTSE AIM55.5057.2
ILHInvesco Leveraged High Yield Fund Ltd51.2557.1
599BLZEmblaze LtdFTSE Small Cap51.0057.0
TMWTimeweaveFTSE AIM25.1356.6
AGQArian Silver CorporationFTSE AIM18.7556.5
600HFTHenderson Fledgilng TrustFTSE Small Cap342.5056.4
ISGInterior Services GroupFTSE AIM168.5056.3
WYNWynnstay GroupFTSE AIM338.5056.2
SHGShanta Gold LtdFTSE AIM20.7555.9
AFCAFC EnergyFTSE AIM30.5055.9
TRAPTrap Oil GroupFTSE AIM27.1355.7
601GLEGleeson (M J) GroupFTSE Fledgling104.2554.9
ARBBArbuthnot Banking GroupFTSE AIM367.5054.8
602DVWDee Valley GroupFTSE Fledgling1,322.5054.7
BMDBaronsmead VCT 391.2554.6
OMIOrosur Mining IncFTSE AIM70.0054.6
VTUVertu MotorsFTSE AIM27.2554.3
603JPBJPMorgan Brazil Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling87.3853.9
TCFTerra Catalyst FundFTSE AIM56.2553.9
604MSIMS InternationalFTSE Fledgling292.5053.8
605JPSJPMorgan Fleming Japanese Smaller Cos Inv TrFTSE Small Cap136.0053.7
PNSPanther Securities317.5053.6
HRCOHircoFTSE AIM53.2553.5
SOGStatPro GroupFTSE AIM88.0053.5
COOLContinental Coal LtdFTSE AIM13.3853.4
EMEDEMED Mining Public LtdFTSE AIM7.5053.2
606AYMAnglesey MiningFTSE Small Cap33.6353.2
607TRKTorotrakFTSE Small Cap32.3853.1
PRMProteome SciencesFTSE AIM27.5052.8
GBOGloboFTSE AIM17.8852.8
NVTNorthern Venture Trust74.0052.7
IPXIMPAX Asset Management GroupFTSE AIM46.0052.6
SKYWSkywest Airlines LtdFTSE AIM25.8852.4
608SECStrategic Equity CapitalFTSE Fledgling74.6352.3
609FJVFidelity Japanese ValuesFTSE Fledgling53.6352.3
610SHRSShires IncomeFTSE Small Cap175.5052.1
611MCKSMcKay SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap113.5052.1
612CAUCentaur MediaFTSE Small Cap36.5051.4
613OFFoffice2officeFTSE Fledgling141.5051.4
PPCPresident Petroleum Company FTSE AIM44.6351.2
PRGParagon Diamonds LtdFTSE AIM27.0050.8
IKKInch Kenneth Kajang Rubber12.0050.5
614NSINew Star Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling71.0050.4
BDVBaronsmead VCT65.7550.3
WINDRenewable Energy Generation LtdFTSE AIM48.7550.3
MTECMatchtech GroupFTSE AIM215.0050.3
615ALAIAberdeen Latin American Income Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling96.3850.2
ESGeServGlobal Ltd Ord NPVFTSE AIM25.5050.2
616FLYBFlybe GroupFTSE Small Cap67.0050.2
3LEG3Legs ResourcesFTSE AIM59.0050.0
617ANWAberdeen New Thai Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling271.0049.9
FUMFutura MedicalFTSE AIM68.0049.7
GBGGB GroupFTSE AIM46.5049.7
BNSBaronsmead VCT 484.2549.3
ALLAllocate SoftwareFTSE AIM77.5049.3
618TCTCayenne TrustFTSE Fledgling117.5049.2
SQBSquarestone Brasil LTDFTSE AIM121.5049.1
MOILMadagascar Oil SAFTSE AIM25.5049.1
619FCCNFrench Connection GroupFTSE Small Cap51.1349.0
620CTRCharles Taylor ConsultingFTSE Small Cap121.2548.9
ABLAblon Group Ltd36.0048.8
NFCNext Fifteen Communications GroupFTSE AIM85.0048.8
621HRNHornbyFTSE Small Cap128.0048.6
AFFAfferro Mining IncFTSE AIM46.7548.6
622AGAAGA Rangemaster GroupFTSE Small Cap70.0048.5
623TNORSM Tenon GroupFTSE Small Cap15.0048.4
ZOXZincOx ResourcesFTSE AIM54.2548.3
624NRINorthern Investors CompanyFTSE Fledgling249.0048.3
ACLAcal169.5048.3
CAMLCentral Asia MetalsFTSE AIM56.0048.3
CRSCrystal Amber Fund LtdFTSE AIM80.5048.1
FFAFFastFillFTSE AIM10.2548.0
KBTK3 Business Technology GroupFTSE AIM168.5048.0
625BGSBaillie Gifford Shin NipponFTSE Fledgling154.1347.9
TCMTelit CommunicationsFTSE AIM46.5047.7
WASWasabi Energy LtdFTSE AIM1.9847.5
626ZTFZotefoamsFTSE Fledgling119.0047.4
RQIHRandall & Quilter Investment HoldingsFTSE AIM95.5047.2
YOUYouGovFTSE AIM48.5047.1
OVCTOctopus VCT90.0047.0
627ALUAlumasc GroupFTSE Fledgling130.0047.0
DUPDDragon-Ukrainian Properties & DevelopmentFTSE AIM39.6346.6
ITMITM PowerFTSE AIM42.0046.5
CDCCopper Development CorpFTSE AIM20.5046.4
628OXBOxford BioMedicaFTSE Small Cap4.9046.3
629SR.SR Europe Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling160.0046.1
OCGOxford Catalysts GroupFTSE AIM50.8845.9
GOALGoals Soccer CentresFTSE AIM94.0045.7
630LTILindsell Train Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling22,800.0045.6
631JUSCJPMorgan US Smaller Companies ITFTSE Fledgling871.0045.5
AFSAmiad Water Systems LtdFTSE AIM200.5045.3
UAVUnicorn AIM VCT76.5045.2
LTHMLatham (James)FTSE AIM233.5044.9
632CPECharter European TrustFTSE Fledgling203.2544.9
633GCPGCP Infrastructure Investments LtdFTSE Fledgling102.0044.9
TMZToumaz Holdings LtdFTSE AIM7.1344.8
634CRECrestonFTSE Small Cap73.0044.8
635PRVPorvairFTSE Fledgling105.0044.5
636DIVIDiverse Income TrustFTSE Fledgling44.5044.5
GEDGlobal Energy DevelopmentFTSE AIM123.0044.0
CED2Close Enhanced Commodities Fund II Ltd97.0043.9
EPOEarthportFTSE AIM17.1343.8
637BQEBioquellFTSE Fledgling105.0043.7
638APTAXA Property Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling43.6343.6
EBQEbiquityFTSE AIM73.5043.2
639LSRLocal Shopping REITFTSE Fledgling52.2543.1
640TEIFTamar European Industrial Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling30.5042.7
AVAPAvation110.5042.7
DLCDelcamFTSE AIM537.5042.7
JIGIJPMorgan Income & Growth Investment Trust69.0042.6
STAFStaffline Recruitment GroupFTSE AIM186.5042.6
SQSSQS Software Quality Systems AGFTSE AIM152.5042.5
SHFTShaft Sinkers Holdings89.5042.5
PMPPortmeirion GroupFTSE AIM415.0042.5
UBIUbisense GroupFTSE AIM195.0042.2
NGRNature GroupFTSE AIM53.5042.1
SGIStanley Gibbons Group LtdFTSE AIM166.5042.1
641MIGTMidas Income & Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling105.2542.0
FDIFirestone DiamondsFTSE AIM11.2541.9
CNRCondor ResourcesFTSE AIM7.5041.9
CFGPContinental Farmers GroupFTSE AIM25.5041.7
BRYBradyFTSE AIM76.5041.6
HYRHydrodec GroupFTSE AIM10.1341.6
642JPIJP Morgan Income & Capital TrustFTSE Fledgling61.5041.5
643TPTTopps TilesFTSE Small Cap22.0041.4
SMLStrategic MineralsFTSE AIM10.3841.4
TANTanfield GroupFTSE AIM44.0041.4
TIKTikit GroupFTSE AIM281.0041.4
644JPGJupiter Primadona Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling1,025.0041.4
LCGLondon Capital Group HoldingsFTSE AIM77.5041.2
LOGPLansdowne Oil & GasFTSE AIM33.6341.1
645ABAAAberdeen All Asia Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling265.2541.1
SUNSurgical Innovations GroupFTSE AIM10.2540.5
RNWHRenew HoldingsFTSE AIM67.5040.4
RSTRestoreFTSE AIM76.0040.4
646PEQPrivate Equity InvestorFTSE Fledgling149.0040.2
LEFLudgate Environmental Fund LtdFTSE AIM71.5040.2
647HVNHarvey Nash GroupFTSE Small Cap54.7540.2
MBEMWB Business ExchangeFTSE AIM61.5040.0
DDDDDD GroupFTSE AIM29.7539.9
SGRShore Capital GroupFTSE AIM16.5039.9
648TRBTribal GroupFTSE Fledgling42.2539.6
FTDForesight 3 VCT77.0039.5
ETXe-TherapeuticsFTSE AIM28.5039.4
JLPJubilee PlatinumFTSE AIM13.6339.3
KBCKBC Advanced TechnologiesFTSE AIM70.0039.2
GLIFGreenwich Loan Income Fund LtdFTSE AIM39.6339.1
PSQParseqFTSE AIM8.9339.0
GVCGVC HoldingsFTSE AIM124.0039.0
649JELJersey Electricity Company LtdFTSE Fledgling335.0039.0
CTHCareTech HoldingsFTSE AIM78.3838.9
ATPTAlpha Tiger Property Trust LtdFTSE AIM77.5038.8
RLEReal Estate InvestorsFTSE AIM53.5038.2
CHRTCohortFTSE AIM93.5038.1
SAGSagentia GroupFTSE AIM91.0038.0
QFIQuadrise Fuels InternationalFTSE AIM5.2537.9
SPPCSt Peter Port Capital LtdFTSE AIM55.5037.9
MATDPetro Matad LtdFTSE AIM20.5037.8
650HINTHenderson International Income TrustFTSE Fledgling91.0037.8
CNKSCenkos SecuritiesFTSE AIM55.0037.7
HALHaloSource IncFTSE AIM75.0037.7
FTFForesight 4 VCT102.5037.6
BJUBrainJuicer GroupFTSE AIM301.0037.6
OEXOilex LtdFTSE AIM14.7537.4
OIGOryx International Growth Fund Ltd185.5037.4
MTWMattioli WoodsFTSE AIM206.5037.3
INTQInternetQFTSE AIM122.5037.3
NTNNorthern 3 VCT80.2537.2
TRPTower ResourcesFTSE AIM3.0337.1
BKYBerkeley Resources LtdFTSE AIM24.5036.8
AAZAnglo Asian MiningFTSE AIM33.0036.6
THGTerrace Hill GroupFTSE AIM17.2536.6
NTVNorthern 2 VCT63.5036.5
AURRAurora Russia LtdFTSE AIM32.3836.4
651SMJSmart (J) & Co (Contractors)FTSE Fledgling360.0036.3
TEFTelford HomesFTSE AIM74.0036.3
WYGWYGFTSE AIM56.0036.2
YGHYinggao HoldingsFTSE AIM1.8336.1
652MTHMithras Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling99.5036.1
REDRedstoneFTSE AIM1.2536.0
MDMMDM Engineering Group LtdFTSE AIM96.5036.0
QDGQuadnetics GroupFTSE AIM204.5035.9
IVPUInvesco Perpetual Select Trust90.5035.8
CNCConcurrent TechnologiesFTSE AIM49.5035.4
JPRLJupiter Energy LtdFTSE AIM30.5035.3
AVSAvesco GroupFTSE AIM140.5035.2
CCTCharacter GroupFTSE AIM152.5035.0
FTSVForesight Solar VCT94.5035.0
ANCRAnimalcare GroupFTSE AIM169.5034.8
OOAOctopus AIM VCT76.0034.8
653BPOBritish Portfolio TrustFTSE Fledgling118.5034.7
IGRInternational GreetingsFTSE AIM64.0034.7
CCAPCharlemagne Capital LtdFTSE AIM12.3834.7
WRLWentworth Resources LtdFTSE AIM43.0034.6
MIXMatrix Income & Growth VCT78.8834.2
NBINorthbridge Industrial ServicesFTSE AIM222.5034.2
BEMBeowulf MiningFTSE AIM16.1333.9
DEMGDeltex Medical GroupFTSE AIM24.3833.9
SACSacOil Holding LtdFTSE AIM4.2533.8
MRNMorson GroupFTSE AIM74.5033.8
654STVGSTV GroupFTSE Fledgling86.3833.7
655TETTreattFTSE Fledgling321.5033.7
SOUSound OilFTSE AIM1.9533.7
TRCTrikona Trinity CapitalFTSE AIM16.0033.7
RMMRambler Metals and MiningFTSE AIM27.0033.6
GLRGalileo ResourcesFTSE AIM47.5033.6
BSVBritish Smaller Companies VCT90.7533.6
CMCLCaledonia Mining CorpFTSE AIM7.1333.5
656ET.Establishment Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling166.0033.2
ZYTZytronicFTSE AIM225.0033.2
657CMSCommunisisFTSE Fledgling23.8833.1
LOQLo-QFTSE AIM191.5033.1
658TRITrifastFTSE Fledgling38.7533.0
AGYAllergy TherapeuticsFTSE AIM10.6333.0
SAPOSouth African Property OpportunitiesFTSE AIM53.0033.0
WTIWeatherly InternationalFTSE AIM6.1332.9
659AIPAir PartnerFTSE Fledgling320.0032.8
RECIReal Estate Credit Investment PCC Ltd82.0032.8
NYONyota Minerals LtdFTSE AIM6.8032.5
GTLGTL ResourcesFTSE AIM101.5032.5
SQZSerica EnergyFTSE AIM18.3832.5
PFPPathfinder Minerals PlcFTSE AIM3.1332.4
SHREShareFTSE AIM22.5032.3
NWKINetworkers InternationalFTSE AIM36.2532.3
BILLBilling Services Group LtdFTSE AIM11.5032.2
TSTRTri-Star ResourcesFTSE AIM0.6432.0
OSGOpSec Security GroupFTSE AIM53.2531.9
660RUGRenaissance US Growth Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling173.5031.9
RGSRegenersisFTSE AIM71.0031.8
ENKEuropean NickelFTSE AIM12.1331.8
EHPEpistem HoldingsFTSE AIM362.5031.6
INBInterbulk GroupFTSE AIM6.7531.6
CRACorac GroupFTSE AIM12.7531.5
TPFTaliesin Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM1,032.5031.5
CFXColefax GroupFTSE AIM225.5031.4
CMLCML Microsystems210.0031.4
661MWBMWB Group HoldingsFTSE Small Cap19.1331.4
CCPCelticFTSE AIM34.7531.4
ATIAmati VCT74.0031.3
SPKSpark VenturesFTSE AIM7.6331.3
IVPGInvesco Perpetual Select Trust98.5031.3
662MWGTMiton Worldwide Growth Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling123.5031.2
TOMTomCo EnergyFTSE AIM2.2031.1
RURRurelecFTSE AIM7.3831.0
MYXMyCelx Technologies CorpFTSE AIM240.0031.0
RENEReNeuron GroupFTSE AIM5.0031.0
663RECRecordFTSE Fledgling14.0031.0
SOLGSolomon GoldFTSE AIM10.8831.0
PILProduce InvestmentsFTSE AIM156.5030.9
664GMGGAME GroupFTSE Small Cap8.8830.9
HERHerencia ResourcesFTSE AIM2.0530.8
RNVORenovo GroupFTSE AIM15.8830.7
HMBHambledon MiningFTSE AIM4.1330.7
MWGModern WaterFTSE AIM51.5030.6
AATGAlbion Technology & General VCT77.0030.5
665GHTGresham ComputingFTSE Fledgling52.3830.5
XTRXtract EnergyFTSE AIM1.9830.3
LIVLivermore Investments Group LtdFTSE AIM11.8830.3
666MOSBMoss Bros GroupFTSE Fledgling32.0030.2
MMPMarwyn Management Partners53.0030.2
INLInlandFTSE AIM16.5030.2
SRSPSirius PetroleumFTSE AIM4.0030.2
667ALPHAlpha Pyrenees Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling25.5030.0
MWAMwana AfricaFTSE AIM4.1529.9
LRLLeyshon Resources LtdFTSE AIM12.1329.9
THBTHB GroupFTSE AIM78.5029.9
INREInvista Real Estate Investment Mgmt HldgsFTSE AIM11.2529.8
668JPRJohnston PressFTSE Fledgling4.6529.7
AGTAAgriterra LtdFTSE AIM2.8129.7
ARGArgos Resources LtdFTSE AIM13.7529.7
RCGRCG Holdings LtdFTSE AIM6.0029.6
MOGMediterranean Oil & GasFTSE AIM6.8829.5
EVTEurovestechFTSE AIM8.8829.4
NARSNationwide Accident Repair ServicesFTSE AIM68.0029.4
AAMArtemis AiM VCT48.0029.3
669JGCJupiter Green Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling87.0029.3
IGPIntercede GroupFTSE AIM60.5029.2
CHHChurchill ChinaFTSE AIM267.5029.2
670FUTRFutureFTSE Fledgling8.8829.2
AGLANGLEFTSE AIM80.5029.1
CAMBCambria AutomobilesFTSE AIM29.0029.0
TLDHTop Level Domain HoldingsFTSE AIM7.8828.7
QRTQuarto Group Inc140.0028.6
ARPAshcourt RowanFTSE AIM106.5028.6
MMFMidas CapitalFTSE AIM19.5028.6
FTVForesight VCT99.5028.6
APIAPI GroupFTSE AIM37.2528.5
AMCAmur Minerals CorporationFTSE AIM10.2528.5
LHDLochard Energy GroupFTSE AIM11.3828.4
IGCIndia CapitalGrwthFdFTSE AIM37.6328.2
ASTAscent ResourcesFTSE AIM2.7528.2
671PYMPhytopharmFTSE Fledgling8.1328.2
672HOTHenderson Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling349.5028.2
GCMGCM ResourcesFTSE AIM55.0028.1
FIPFusion IPFTSE AIM38.5028.0
WGBWalker GreenbankFTSE AIM48.2528.0
SPHRSphere Medical Holding LtdFTSE AIM76.0028.0
ACMGACM Shipping GroupFTSE AIM143.5027.9
PGSPSG SolutionsFTSE AIM109.0027.9
BAOBaobab ResourcesFTSE AIM14.7527.9
ADIDArmor Designs IncFTSE AIM102.5027.8
MORTMortice LtdFTSE AIM58.0027.7
TTR32RedFTSE AIM39.5027.6
GGGGGG ResourcesFTSE AIM16.6327.6
MURMurgitroyd GroupFTSE AIM322.5027.5
SRTSoftware Radio TechnologyFTSE AIM26.0027.5
RIGCQS Rig Finance Fund LtdFTSE AIM28.2527.5
AT2AMATI VCT 2 ORD 5P98.2527.5
GLOKGlobal Lock Safety International Group Co LtdFTSE AIM11.0027.5
673LIOLiontrust Asset ManagementFTSE Fledgling77.2527.3
ESCHEscher Group HoldingsFTSE AIM160.0027.3
SNCLSinclair (William) HoldingsFTSE AIM160.0027.2
ZTRZetarFTSE AIM205.0027.2
AFEAfrican Eagle ResourcesFTSE AIM6.6327.2
FRRFrontera Resources CorporationFTSE AIM1.3327.0
CLLCello GroupFTSE AIM34.5027.0
MAIMaintel HoldingsFTSE AIM252.5026.9
RGO2 ergo GroupFTSE AIM76.0026.8
FCRMFulcrum Utility Services LtdFTSE AIM17.3826.8
WHEWildhorse Energy LtdFTSE AIM10.6326.7
LRMLombard Risk ManagementFTSE AIM12.8826.7
LIDLiDCO GroupFTSE AIM15.2526.6
NSNNatasa Mining LtdFTSE AIM90.5026.4
GOOGold OilFTSE AIM2.9526.3
ORMOrmonde MiningFTSE AIM7.7526.3
WSXWessex ExplorationFTSE AIM5.4826.2
BPMB.P. Marsh & PartnersFTSE AIM89.5026.2
ICTBInvestors Capital Trust81.5026.1
674NADNamakwa Diamonds LtdFTSE Small Cap8.5826.1
GAHGable Holdings IncFTSE AIM23.0026.1
675THTThorntonsFTSE Fledgling38.0026.0
DBAYDouglasbay CapitalFTSE AIM15.5025.9
NPTNetPlay TVFTSE AIM9.2525.9
HZMHorizonte MineralsFTSE AIM9.2525.9
NBLNoble Investments (UK)FTSE AIM166.5025.8
LNDLandore Resources LtdFTSE AIM9.7525.7
MIG4Matrix Income & Growth 4 VCT101.5025.7
RGDReal Good Food CompanyFTSE AIM39.5025.7
PXSProvexisFTSE AIM1.7525.7
QYMQuayle Munro HoldingsFTSE AIM562.5025.7
LOKLok'nStore GroupFTSE AIM100.0025.6
HLOHealthcare LocumsFTSE AIM3.0025.4
676CC.Clinton CardsFTSE Fledgling12.2525.3
FKLFalkland Islands HoldingsFTSE AIM272.5025.1
PTSPatsystemsFTSE AIM12.2525.0
JQVJacques VertFTSE AIM13.0025.0
INSInstem Life Science SystemsFTSE AIM213.5025.0
STIStratex InternationalFTSE AIM7.1325.0
RRRRed Rock ResourcesFTSE AIM3.4024.8
677UKTUK Select Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling119.5024.8
678ABNYAlbany Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling246.5024.7
AAIGAlbion Income & Growth VCT59.0024.6
679HCFTHighcroft InvestmentsFTSE Fledgling475.0024.5
OSECOctopus Second AIM VCT57.1324.5
AUGAugeanFTSE AIM24.5024.4
RXPRoxi PetroleumFTSE AIM4.0024.4
FTNCForesight 2 VCT98.5024.3
AFNADVFNFTSE AIM3.8824.2
EDGGEdge Performance VCT100.0024.2
PGOOProVen Growth & Income VCT70.5024.1
AAEVAlbion Enterprise VCT75.0024.0
DWHTDewhurstFTSE AIM352.5024.0
680LASLondon & Associated PropertiesFTSE Fledgling28.5024.0
AEXAminex3.0824.0
BAVBaronsmead VCT 554.2523.9
AAVCAlbion Venture Capital Trust66.5023.8
BTCBaltic Oil TerminalsFTSE AIM25.1323.7
TOPCTop Creation Investments LtdFTSE AIM4.2523.4
PGLPeninsular Gold LtdFTSE AIM27.2523.3
LMTLombard Medical TechnologiesFTSE AIM0.5823.2
681ASCHAberdeen Smaller Companies High Income TrustFTSE Fledgling104.7523.2
BEGBegbies Traynor GroupFTSE AIM25.7523.1
SNGSynairgenFTSE AIM33.0023.0
GBPGlobal Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM11.5022.9
BMRBerkeley Mineral ResourcesFTSE AIM2.2822.9
CRWNCrown Place VCT30.0022.9
TPOGThird Point Offshore Investors Ltd974.5022.8
JJBJJB SportsFTSE AIM7.7522.7
TASTTastyFTSE AIM47.5022.7
ANRAltona EnergyFTSE AIM5.2522.7
PNAPenna ConsultingFTSE AIM87.0022.6
FRPFairpoint GroupFTSE AIM51.7522.6
TGLTouchstone Gold LtdFTSE AIM21.7522.6
BRUBrulines GroupFTSE AIM80.0022.4
LUDLudorumFTSE AIM227.5022.4
IOFIofinaFTSE AIM19.2522.3
ECKEckohFTSE AIM11.1322.2
682MACFMacfarlane GroupFTSE Fledgling19.2522.1
SARSareum HoldingsFTSE AIM1.5322.1
RMPRed Emperor Resources NLFTSE AIM14.5022.1
683VLKVislinkFTSE Fledgling19.2521.9
XXICXXI Century Investments Public LtdFTSE AIM4.8821.8
OAP3Octopus Apollo VCT 380.0021.7
DOTDDotdigital GroupFTSE AIM7.8821.7
EKTElektronFTSE AIM20.2521.6
BGOBangoFTSE AIM56.5021.5
OVGOvoca GoldFTSE AIM24.5021.4
MIG1Maven Income and Growth VCT54.0021.4
INDIndigoVision GroupFTSE AIM282.5021.3
MCMMotivcomFTSE AIM73.0021.3
AMOAmino TechnologiesFTSE AIM38.5021.2
GCOGreen ComplianceFTSE AIM58.0021.1
UEPUMC EnergyFTSE AIM8.6321.1
KEAKea Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM4.1321.0
CNSCoreroFTSE AIM44.0021.0
SPSYSpectra Systems CorpFTSE AIM100.0021.0
SIDSilverdellFTSE AIM11.5020.8
HR1OHazel Renewable Energy VCT 1100.0020.8
HR2OHazel Renewable Energy VCT 2100.0020.8
FMPIF&C Managed Portfolio Trust91.0020.5
FEPForum EnergyFTSE AIM61.5020.5
OTCOrtac Resources LtdFTSE AIM0.8920.5
LWTLoudwater Trust LtdFTSE AIM34.0020.5
WSIWorkplace Systems InternationalFTSE AIM13.7520.3
NETNetcallFTSE AIM16.7520.3
CHLChurchill MiningFTSE AIM16.7520.3
684VCPVictoriaFTSE Fledgling291.0020.2
RHLRedhall GroupFTSE AIM68.0020.1
SDMStadium GroupFTSE AIM68.5020.1
MIG3Maven Income and Growth VCT 365.6320.1
JRVSJarvis9.4020.1
CEBClean Energy BrazilFTSE AIM13.5019.9
OTEO Twelve Estates LtdFTSE AIM4.1319.8
CNELChina New Energy LtdFTSE AIM6.5019.8
SKRSunkar ResourcesFTSE AIM11.8819.8
685PVCSPV Crystalox SolarFTSE Small Cap4.7519.8
HARHarvard InternationalFTSE AIM38.5019.7
PHCPlant Health CareFTSE AIM37.0019.7
FTSE Small Cap exit level = 19.5
WSPRWorldspreads GroupFTSE AIM49.5019.5
AADVAlbion Development VCT63.5019.5
NVTANoventa LtdFTSE AIM16.2519.4
PPSProton Power SystemsFTSE AIM3.1319.4
OVC2Octopus VCT 2100.0019.3
FPOFirst Property GroupFTSE AIM17.3819.3
XENXenetic BioFTSE AIM6.6319.1
GDPGoldplatFTSE AIM11.3819.0
PLAPlastics CapitalFTSE AIM69.0019.0
686PEWPremier Energy and Water TrustFTSE Fledgling111.0018.9
HCLHellenic Carriers LtdFTSE AIM41.5018.9
687VERVernalisFTSE Fledgling19.0018.9
HYDHydro InternationalFTSE AIM131.5018.9
688CRGCorin GroupFTSE Fledgling44.0018.8
XPSExpansysFTSE AIM1.6318.8
BGHSBoussards & Gavaudan Holdings Ltd969.5018.7
HYDGHydrogen GroupFTSE AIM79.5018.7
OTV4Octopus Titan VCT 482.7518.7
BCBBCB Holdings LtdFTSE AIM18.0018.7
RSSRAB Special Situations Company LtdFTSE AIM28.6318.7
ACUAfrican CopperFTSE AIM2.0018.6
IRGIndependent ResourcesFTSE AIM40.5018.6
689MLINMolinsFTSE Fledgling92.0018.6
SEDSaltus European Debt Strategies Ltd49.2518.4
MARLMariana Resources LtdFTSE AIM10.1318.4
JDGJudges ScientificFTSE AIM427.5018.3
PALEquatorial Palm OilFTSE AIM14.6318.3
TPVTP70 VCT57.0018.2
NTQEnteq UpstreamFTSE AIM121.0018.2
TPJTriple Plate JunctionFTSE AIM5.2518.2
NTANorthacreFTSE AIM68.0018.2
AFPOAfrican Potash LtdFTSE AIM9.0017.9
FMPGF&C Managed Portfolio Trust93.0017.9
690ARRAurora Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling154.5017.8
AMBRAmbrian CapitalFTSE AIM16.6317.8
BZTBezant ResourcesFTSE AIM27.2517.7
ALKAlkane EnergyFTSE AIM17.7517.7
EDREgdon ResourcesFTSE AIM13.5017.7
IKAIlikaFTSE AIM48.0017.6
OTV3Octopus Titan VCT 386.5017.5
691FTCFiltronicFTSE Fledgling18.0017.4
SPSCSpectra Systems CorpFTSE AIM71.5017.4
PELEPetroLatina EnergyFTSE AIM14.2517.3
CFCChina Food CompanyFTSE AIM24.2517.3
NCONNorconFTSE AIM35.5017.3
SEASeaEnergyFTSE AIM25.0017.3
VRPVerona PharmaFTSE AIM7.1317.3
VIPViperaFTSE AIM13.2517.2
CBRACobra HoldingsFTSE AIM40.7517.2
ITQInterQuest GroupFTSE AIM53.5017.2
DA2ODowning Absolute Income VCT II86.0017.2
CMXCatalyst Media GroupFTSE AIM61.0017.2
HEGYHelius EnergyFTSE AIM12.8817.1
ALLGAll Leisure GroupFTSE AIM27.5017.0
JIMJarvis SecuritiesFTSE AIM160.0016.9
MIGMatrix Income & Growth 2 VCT65.5016.8
EGXEnergetix GroupFTSE AIM25.7516.8
CTGChristie GroupFTSE AIM66.0016.7
692BAFBritish & American Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling66.0016.5
693BISIBisichi MiningFTSE Fledgling155.0016.4
OEC1Octopus Eclipse VCT50.5016.3
FTNForesight 2 VCT76.6316.3
CR3Core VCT37.5016.2
694WCWWalker Crips GroupFTSE Fledgling44.5016.2
CLACapital Lease AviationFTSE AIM16.5016.2
KAYKings Arms Yard VCT7.6316.0
695GHEGresham HouseFTSE Fledgling297.5016.0
PMRPanmure Gordon & CoFTSE AIM10.7515.9
EDVElderstreet VCT54.5015.8
696HYNSHaynes Publishing GroupFTSE Fledgling215.0015.8
697HAMPHampson IndustriesFTSE Small Cap5.6315.7
698HROH.R.OwenFTSE Fledgling66.5015.7
699HMVHMV GroupFTSE Fledgling3.7015.7
ATCAtlantic CoalFTSE AIM0.4115.7
OXAOxford Advanced Surfaces GroupFTSE AIM8.0015.7
MANManroyFTSE AIM86.0015.6
UENUrals EnergyFTSE AIM6.3815.6
PGBPilat Media GlobalFTSE AIM26.0015.6
WPRWest Pioneer Properties LtdFTSE AIM19.5015.6
BDIBond International SoftwareFTSE AIM42.5015.5
BXPBeximco Pharmaceuticals LtdFTSE AIM27.5015.5
ECAPElephant CapitalFTSE AIM32.5015.5
OILOilexco Inc6.9015.4
TSTLTristelFTSE AIM38.5015.4
700WTMWaterman GroupFTSE Fledgling50.0015.4
BABEBluecrest Allblue Fund Ltd 163.5015.3
WLFEWolf Minerals LtdFTSE AIM18.0015.2
SVRServicePower TechnologiesFTSE AIM8.0015.2
701SDVSmall Companies Dividend TrustFTSE Fledgling92.5015.0
702CTOClarke (T)FTSE Fledgling36.2515.0
ORCPOracle CoalfieldsFTSE AIM7.0015.0
DQEDQ EntertainmentFTSE AIM41.5014.9
703NARNorthamberFTSE Fledgling52.2514.9
SNRPStrategic Natural ResourcesFTSE AIM12.5014.9
CAZACaza Oil & Gas IncFTSE AIM9.6314.9
NGPNiche GroupFTSE AIM2.1514.9
AVGAvingtransFTSE AIM57.0014.8
SSYSciSysFTSE AIM51.2514.8
HHVHargreave Hale AIM VCT 155.5014.8
FIFFinsbury Food GroupFTSE AIM27.7514.8
RSBRensburg AIM VCT36.5014.8
FTEForte Energy NLFTSE AIM2.1314.8
704PTYParity GroupFTSE Fledgling21.5014.8
HAIKHaiKe Chemical Group LtdFTSE AIM38.5014.8
KGLDKolar GoldFTSE AIM14.7514.8
PTHPrometheanFTSE AIM32.5014.7
CYSChrysalis VCT48.0014.6
ANPAnparioFTSE AIM78.0014.6
PDCPrinting.comFTSE AIM30.2514.4
MBTMobile Tornado GroupFTSE AIM7.7514.3
PTDPittardsFTSE AIM3.2514.3
FBTForbidden TechnologiesFTSE AIM16.5014.3
ROLRotalaFTSE AIM40.5014.3
OMGOMGFTSE AIM20.0014.3
SOLOSolo OilFTSE AIM0.6114.2
FCRFerrum Crescent LtdFTSE AIM4.7514.2
JPECJPMorgan Elect100.5014.1
SWPSWP GroupFTSE AIM7.1314.0
705NMDNorth Midland ConstructionFTSE Fledgling142.5014.0
RBNRobinsonFTSE AIM87.5014.0
AVIAvisenFTSE AIM4.0014.0
TRCSTracsisFTSE AIM58.0013.9
NGHNetwork Group HoldingsFTSE AIM18.5013.9
AORAorTech InternationalFTSE AIM288.0013.9
AIFAcorn Income Fund Ltd158.7513.9
KDDGKDD Group NVFTSE AIM8.5013.8
INSEInspired EnergyFTSE AIM3.8813.7
CAOCamco International LtdFTSE AIM7.2513.7
HAWKNighthawk EnergyFTSE AIM3.0013.7
OTV5Octopus Titan VCT 5100.0013.7
NRRPNorth River ResourcesFTSE AIM1.9513.7
ATHATH ResourcesFTSE AIM34.0013.6
LKILandkom InternationalFTSE AIM3.1313.6
TYRTyraTech IncFTSE AIM26.5013.6
SUHSutton Harbour HoldingsFTSE AIM21.5013.5
RIIIRights and Issues Inv Trust547.5013.5
OTV1Octopus Titan VCT 183.0013.5
OTV2Octopus Titan VCT 283.0013.5
PBTYProbabilityFTSE AIM50.0013.5
PVNProVen VCT49.0013.4
TELTeliti International LtdFTSE AIM57.0013.4
SWLSwallowfieldFTSE AIM118.5013.4
BSCBritish Smaller Companies VCT 257.0013.4
PRESPressure TechnologiesFTSE AIM118.0013.4
CRPRCropper (James)FTSE AIM158.0013.4
CNNCaledonian TrustFTSE AIM112.5013.4
OEC4Octopus Eclipse VCT 450.2513.3
OEC3Octopus Eclipse VCT 350.2513.3
DSGDillistone GroupFTSE AIM73.0013.3
TPV1TP70 2008 (I) VCT57.5013.3
CSGCyril Sweett GroupFTSE AIM20.0013.3
DDV1Downing Distribution VCT 165.0013.2
ENRTEnvironmental Recycling TechnologiesFTSE AIM2.3513.2
VIYViaLogyFTSE AIM1.7513.2
DPPDP PolandFTSE AIM66.5013.2
NGLNorseman GoldFTSE AIM5.9713.1
WHIW.H. Ireland GroupFTSE AIM56.5013.1
EEPEastern European Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM70.2513.1
NMGNoricum Gold LtdFTSE AIM2.6313.1
DCPDiamondcorpFTSE AIM5.3813.0
FRXFerrexFTSE AIM2.5013.0
ACSAI Claims SolutionsFTSE AIM21.2513.0
706SPGHSuperglass HoldingsFTSE Fledgling25.7012.9
LSILifeline Scientific IncFTSE AIM176.5012.8
AVCTAvacta GroupFTSE AIM0.7712.8
EBPEast Balkan PropertiesFTSE AIM9.1312.8
ZOLZoltav Resources IncFTSE AIM3.4012.8
CRHLCreat Resources Holdings LtdFTSE AIM1.9012.7
SIXH600 GroupFTSE AIM19.7512.6
AAPVAlbion Prime VCT59.5012.6
OSUOrsu Metals CorporationFTSE AIM8.0012.6
SCLPScancell HoldingsFTSE AIM6.5012.6
IMACIngenious Media Active Capital LtdFTSE AIM8.7512.5
VLEVolvereFTSE AIM242.5012.5
TPV2TP70 2008 (II) VCT54.5012.5
RHMRedHot Media International LtdFTSE AIM34.0012.4
EDLEdenville EnergyFTSE AIM0.3612.4
URAUranium ResourcesFTSE AIM2.1312.4
2020Weare 2020FTSE AIM16.5012.3
AAUAriana ResourcesFTSE AIM4.7512.3
ESOEPE Special OpportunitiesFTSE AIM40.0012.2
MBHMichelmersh Brick HoldingsFTSE AIM21.0012.2
SNDSanderson GroupFTSE AIM28.0012.2
SLNSilence TherapeuticsFTSE AIM2.1112.2
SNAKSnackTimeFTSE AIM74.0012.1
707HIWHiWave TechnologiesFTSE Fledgling2.8312.1
ACMAccumuliFTSE AIM8.5012.0
PMHPuma High Income VCT87.5012.0
ARTAArtiliumFTSE AIM8.2511.9
HVTAHeavitree BreweryFTSE AIM167.5011.9
MIG2Maven Income and Growth VCT 247.7511.8
MSYSMicrosaic SystemsFTSE AIM30.5011.8
TVZTravelzestFTSE AIM8.1311.8
SCHESouthern Cross Healthcare Group6.2511.8
RRFRapid Realisations Fund LtdFTSE AIM20.2511.7
ENIAEdinburgh New Income Trust60.0011.7
OPEOptareFTSE AIM1.5511.7
ALFAllanfield GroupFTSE AIM68.5011.6
ARIActive Risk GroupFTSE AIM34.5011.5
GRLGoldStone Resources LtdFTSE AIM5.1311.5
AFCRAfrican Consolidated ResourcesFTSE AIM2.5011.5
SEESeeing Machines LtdFTSE AIM2.7511.4
PSLPhotosnstar Led GroupFTSE AIM11.5011.4
VNCVentus 2 VCT100.0011.3
BYOTByotrolFTSE AIM7.8811.3
MERCMerchant SecuritiesFTSE AIM21.7511.3
708CINCity of London GroupFTSE Fledgling61.5011.3
CNMICamper & Nicholsons Marina Investments LtdFTSE AIM14.0011.2
VENVentus VCT68.5011.2
MIG5Maven Income and Growth VCT 518.8811.2
ALTAltitude GroupFTSE AIM26.2511.2
BLEYBailey (C H)FTSE AIM134.0011.2
709MCHLMouchel GroupFTSE Small Cap9.9011.1
TMCToledo Mining CorporationFTSE AIM22.2511.1
RGMRegency MinesFTSE AIM1.7611.0
MIOMincoFTSE AIM3.1310.9
RESRugby EstatesFTSE AIM429.0010.9
WINKM WinkworthFTSE AIM86.0010.9
 
 
Key
Index entry candidate
Index exit candidate
FTSE 100
FTSE 250
FTSE Small Cap
FTSE Fledgling
FTSE AIM
Unclassified
Samantha's Predictions
AGOL  enters the FTSE Small Cap
BUMI  enters the FTSE 250
CRH  enters the FTSE 100
DMGO  is demoted from the FTSE 250
EVR  enters the FTSE 100
HAMP  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
INVP  is demoted from the FTSE 100
ISAT  is demoted from the FTSE 100
JLIF  is promoted to the FTSE 250
LMI  is demoted from the FTSE 100
MCHL  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
MTC  is demoted from the FTSE 250
PFD  is demoted from the FTSE 250
PIC  is demoted from the FTSE 250
POLY  enters the FTSE 100
STHR  is demoted from the FTSE 250
TCG  is demoted from the FTSE 250
UEM  enters the FTSE Small Cap

*FTSE Ground Rules state that changes in shares
in issue are not taken into account between reviews
unless they've resulted from corporate events. This
means that market capitalisation figures shown in
this table may not exactly equate to current market
capitalisations.


Link to FTSE UK index series quarterly review 7 December 2011

Changes take effect from Mon, 19 December
Links to previous review dates:-
5 June 2019
27 February 2019
5 December 2018
5 September 2018
30 May 2018
28 February 2018
29 November 2017
30 August 2017
31 May 2017
1 March 2017
30 November 2016
31 August 2016
1 June 2016
2 March 2016
2 December 2015
2 September 2015
3 June 2015
4 March 2015
3 December 2014
3 September 2014
4 June 2014
5 March 2014
11 December 2013
11 September 2013
12 June 2013
6 March 2013
12 December 2012
12 September 2012
6 June 2012
7 March 2012
7 December 2011
7 September 2011
8 June 2011
9 March 2011
8 December 2010
8 September 2010
9 June 2010
10 March 2010
9 December 2009
9 September 2009
10 June 2009
11 March 2009
10 December 2008
10 September 2008
11 June 2008
12 March 2008
12 December 2007
12 September 2007
6 June 2007
7 March 2007
6 December 2006
6 September 2006
7 June 2006
8 March 2006
7 December 2005
8 June 2005
9 March 2005