FTSE All-Share Index Ranking (unofficial guide)
As at close on Tue, 6 September 2011
Rank EPICNameIndexPriceMkt cap (m)*
1RDSA+RDSBRoyal Dutch ShellFTSE 1001,978.00 / 1,993.00127,526.6
2HSBAHSBC HoldingsFTSE 100509.2090,162.9
3VODVodafone GroupFTSE 100160.1582,749.0
4BP.BPFTSE 100371.6569,868.3
5GSKGlaxoSmithKlineFTSE 1001,287.5066,703.1
6BATSBritish American TobaccoFTSE 1002,744.5054,749.8
7RIORio TintoFTSE 1003,549.0053,858.0
8BLTBHP BillitonFTSE 1001,977.5042,930.7
BNCBanco Santander Central Hispano499.5041,455.1
9BG.BG GroupFTSE 1001,222.5041,417.5
10AZNAstraZenecaFTSE 1002,769.5038,382.3
11SABSABMillerFTSE 1002,179.5034,584.2
12AALAnglo AmericanFTSE 1002,383.0031,495.5
13DGEDiageoFTSE 1001,220.0030,534.2
14STANStandard CharteredFTSE 1001,295.0030,365.4
15TSCOTescoFTSE 100374.7530,154.1
16XTAXstrataFTSE 100978.3029,003.6
17GLENGlencore InternationalFTSE 100385.2026,666.3
18ULVRUnileverFTSE 1002,021.0025,938.7
19RB.Reckitt Benckiser GroupFTSE 1003,206.0023,281.6
20NG.National GridFTSE 100615.0021,574.8
21IMTImperial Tobacco GroupFTSE 1002,105.0021,436.8
22LLOYLloyds Banking GroupFTSE 10030.7520,932.9
23BARCBarclaysFTSE 100150.7518,366.5
24IPRInternational PowerFTSE 100322.3016,412.4
25FRESFresnilloFTSE 1002,064.0014,802.2
26CNACentricaFTSE 100286.8014,782.2
27PRUPrudentialFTSE 100565.5014,395.4
28BT.ABT GroupFTSE 100162.6012,622.1
29RBSRoyal Bank of Scotland GroupFTSE 10021.1712,386.5
30ANTOAntofagastaFTSE 1001,244.0012,264.1
31SSEScottish & Southern EnergyFTSE 1001,269.0011,822.7
32RR.Rolls-Royce GroupFTSE 100616.0011,532.6
33BSYBritish Sky Broadcasting GroupFTSE 100645.5011,314.6
34SHPShireFTSE 1001,946.0010,941.0
35CPGCompass GroupFTSE 100535.0010,119.4
36TLWTullow OilFTSE 1001,086.009,648.5
37BA.BAE SystemsFTSE 100264.409,015.9
38PSONPearsonFTSE 1001,064.008,651.7
39AV.AvivaFTSE 100301.808,511.4
40ABFAssociated British FoodsFTSE 1001,054.008,344.2
41ENRCEurasian Natural Resources CorporationFTSE 100630.508,119.3
YAUYamana Gold Inc1,056.507,876.9
42MRWMorrison (Wm) SupermarketsFTSE 100291.407,722.1
43WPPWPP GroupFTSE 100592.007,477.4
44ARMARM HoldingsFTSE 100536.007,209.7
45EXPNExperianFTSE 100685.506,838.3
46RRSRandgold Resources LtdFTSE 1006,940.006,316.5
47OMLOld MutualFTSE 100113.706,204.4
48AU.Autonomy CorporationFTSE 1002,518.006,111.8
FQMFirst Quantum Minerals LD1,365.005,890.3
49RELReed ElsevierFTSE 100482.605,866.4
50LANDLand Securities GroupFTSE 100721.005,551.4
51BRBYBurberry GroupFTSE 1001,272.005,542.3
52LGENLegal & General GroupFTSE 10093.955,511.9
DPWDP World Ltd 652.505,415.8
53SBRYSainsbury (J)FTSE 100288.905,391.1
54SN.Smith & NephewFTSE 100599.005,343.8
55KGFKingfisherFTSE 100225.605,332.8
56KAZKazakhmysFTSE 100993.505,317.6
57AGKAggrekoFTSE 1001,833.005,031.9
58MKSMarks & Spencer GroupFTSE 100301.804,782.9
VMEDVirgin Media Inc1,475.504,570.5
59PFCPetrofac LtdFTSE 1001,281.004,428.6
60BLNDBritish Land CoFTSE 100499.104,420.9
61SL.Standard LifeFTSE 100192.104,385.8
62CPICapita GroupFTSE 100695.504,364.1
63WOSWolseleyFTSE 1001,509.004,293.6
64CNECairn EnergyFTSE 100305.404,276.8
65NXTNextFTSE 1002,304.004,143.1
66CCLCarnivalFTSE 1001,867.004,003.5
67UU.United Utilities GroupFTSE 100585.503,991.1
68SDR+SDRCSchrodersFTSE 1001,436.00 / 1,156.003,953.5
69EMGMan GroupFTSE 100209.003,927.6
70RSARSA Insurance GroupFTSE 100109.303,823.1
71WEIRWeir GroupFTSE 1001,756.003,700.9
72RSLResolution LtdFTSE 100251.903,659.0
73SMINSmiths GroupFTSE 100928.503,640.5
74GFSG4SFTSE 100254.903,595.7
75ADMAdmiral GroupFTSE 1001,336.003,591.9
76VEDVedanta ResourcesFTSE 1001,342.003,563.4
HRMHarmony Gold Mining Company Ltd821.003,527.6
77SVTSevern TrentFTSE 1001,428.003,386.3
78JMATJohnson MattheyFTSE 1001,569.003,368.3
79SGESage GroupFTSE 100247.803,273.2
80ESSREssar EnergyFTSE 100241.003,141.3
81IAPICAPFTSE 100463.003,056.9
82ITRKIntertek GroupFTSE 1001,911.003,049.3
83REXRexamFTSE 100339.902,980.5
84IHGInterContinental Hotels GroupFTSE 1001,005.002,914.3
85IAGInternational Consolidated Airlines Group SAFTSE 100155.602,886.2
86AMECAMECFTSE 100864.002,874.3
87ASHMAshmore GroupFTSE 250398.202,801.6
88WTBWhitbreadFTSE 1001,563.002,768.8
89CSCGCapital Shopping Centres GroupFTSE 100322.202,767.8
90GKNGKNFTSE 100177.902,762.9
FTSE 100 automatic entry position
91HMSOHammersonFTSE 100386.402,731.0
92TATETate & LyleFTSE 100577.002,699.1
93BNZLBunzlFTSE 250785.002,575.9
94IMIIMIFTSE 100791.502,533.8
95ABGAfrican Barrick Gold LtdFTSE 250603.502,474.9
96SRPSerco GroupFTSE 100496.802,450.7
97LMILonminFTSE 1001,209.002,446.6
98MGGTMeggittFTSE 250318.002,441.9
DGODragon Oil465.002,397.7
99NWGNorthumbrian Water GroupFTSE 250461.502,393.3
100LSELondon Stock Exchange GroupFTSE 250860.002,331.5
101CRDACroda InternationalFTSE 2501,673.002,297.2
102HL.Hargreaves LansdownFTSE 100483.502,293.3
103PNNPennon GroupFTSE 250639.502,282.8
104ADNAberdeen Asset ManagementFTSE 250196.002,243.2
105INVPInvestecFTSE 100413.002,218.5
106ATSTAlliance TrustFTSE 250331.502,190.2
107BABBabcock International GroupFTSE 250601.002,156.5
108ISATInmarsatFTSE 100457.802,108.7
SKRSunkar ResourcesFTSE AIM11.882,097.9
109COBCobhamFTSE 250182.002,097.3
110ITVITVFTSE 10053.752,090.4
FTSE 100 automatic exit position
111FXPOFerrexpoFTSE 250353.202,079.0
112WG.John Wood GroupFTSE 100555.002,050.0
113INFInformaFTSE 250334.502,010.4
SIGSignet Jewelers Ltd2,300.001,987.2
114ISYSInvensysFTSE 250242.601,964.2
115III3i GroupFTSE 100197.001,912.1
116TEMTempleton Emerging Markets Inv TrFTSE 250573.501,891.8
117DRXDrax GroupFTSE 250516.001,882.7
118MNDIMondiFTSE 250512.001,880.3
119RCPRIT Capital PartnersFTSE 2501,220.001,877.2
120SGROSegroFTSE 250250.901,860.5
121TPKTravis PerkinsFTSE 250748.001,806.8
122SGCStagecoach GroupFTSE 250245.301,766.5
123HOCHochschild MiningFTSE 250509.001,720.9
124SMTScottish Mortgage Investment TrustFTSE 250665.501,712.8
125FGPFirstGroupFTSE 250350.901,688.2
BUMIBumi 1,065.001,678.1
126FRCLForeign & Colonial Investment TrustFTSE 250276.601,667.7
127SXSSpectrisFTSE 2501,404.001,628.8
128POGPetropavlovskFTSE 250859.001,613.7
129BBYBalfour BeattyFTSE 250234.701,611.0
130BKGBerkeley Group HoldingsFTSE 2501,225.001,608.2
131STJSt James's PlaceFTSE 250327.401,595.0
132AGSAegis GroupFTSE 250123.501,587.9
133IGGIG Group HoldingsFTSE 250437.901,585.1
134DLNDerwent LondonFTSE 2501,541.001,559.5
AMIAfrican Minerals LtdFTSE AIM470.751,544.9
CPWCarphone Warehouse 337.251,541.4
135PZCPZ CussonsFTSE 250359.501,541.3
136TT.TUI TravelFTSE 250137.201,533.9
137HSVHomeserveFTSE 250462.601,521.7
138WMHWilliam HillFTSE 250216.901,521.1
139AMLAmlinFTSE 250298.901,483.4
140NWRNEW WORLD RESOURCES A ORD EUR0.40FTSE 250560.501,467.0
141PFGProvident FinancialFTSE 2501,080.001,465.6
142PMOPremier OilFTSE 250310.001,450.7
143BHMG+BHME+BHMUBH Macro LtdFTSE 2502,007.001,446.2
144RORRotorkFTSE 2501,623.001,404.4
EGUEuropean Goldfields LtdFTSE AIM780.001,394.5
145EZJeasyJetFTSE 250321.701,384.0
146RTORentokil InitialFTSE 25076.101,381.1
147JLTJardine Lloyd Thompson GroupFTSE 250633.501,373.2
148RMVRightmoveFTSE 2501,210.001,356.1
149SPXSpirax-Sarco EngineeringFTSE 2501,751.001,351.4
150DMGTDaily Mail and General TrustFTSE 250372.001,350.3
ASCASOSFTSE AIM1,781.001,347.9
151CLLNCarillionFTSE 250334.801,338.0
152HSXHiscox LtdFTSE 250349.701,331.7
153PSNPersimmonFTSE 250436.301,314.0
154INCHInchcapeFTSE 250285.101,313.0
VLRSVallares 995.001,299.8
155LOGLogicaFTSE 25080.951,296.8
156HLMAHalmaFTSE 250343.701,294.6
157HGGHenderson GroupFTSE 250119.101,294.0
158CHTRCharter InternationalFTSE 250774.001,293.3
159MLCMillennium & Copthorne HotelsFTSE 250408.401,279.5
NBPONew Britain Palm Oil Ltd860.001,247.0
160CGLCatlin Group LtdFTSE 250342.901,236.0
161CKSNCookson GroupFTSE 250442.601,223.5
162SPDSports Direct InternationalFTSE 250210.001,210.8
163BRWMBlackRock World Mining TrustFTSE 250676.501,201.0
164TALKTalkTalk Telecom GroupFTSE 250130.001,188.3
165NEXNational Express GroupFTSE 250232.101,183.8
166SHBShaftesburyFTSE 250460.001,149.8
167CEYCentamin Egypt LtdFTSE 250106.201,149.0
168MPIMichael Page InternationalFTSE 250354.501,140.4
169HIKHikma PharmaceuticalsFTSE 250578.501,119.8
170TCYTelecity GroupFTSE 250563.001,115.4
171SIASOCO InternationalFTSE 250325.301,107.0
172LADLadbrokesFTSE 250121.501,102.5
173GPORGreat Portland EstatesFTSE 250352.601,102.5
174MROMelroseFTSE 250277.001,083.0
175BOKBooker GroupFTSE 25069.501,065.0
176UBMUnited Business MediaFTSE 250431.901,056.5
177HASHaysFTSE 25071.901,052.7
INDIIndus Gas LtdFTSE AIM574.751,051.3
178AQPAquarius Platinum LtdFTSE 250225.301,042.9
179AVVAVEVA GroupFTSE 2501,507.001,024.4
180VCTVictrexFTSE 2501,224.001,024.1
181CAPCCapital & Counties PropertiesFTSE 250163.301,015.4
182LRELancashire Holdings LtdFTSE 250648.501,009.4
183CBGClose Brothers GroupFTSE 250691.001,002.8
184KMRKenmare ResourcesFTSE 25041.54998.8
GKPGulf Keystone PetroleumFTSE AIM129.75989.0
185TW.Taylor WimpeyFTSE 25030.88987.5
1863IN3i Infrastructure LtdFTSE 250120.70985.8
MMLMedusa Mining Ltd 520.00978.8
187CWCCable & Wireless CommunicationsFTSE 25036.91974.9
188ULEUltra Electronics HoldingsFTSE 2501,413.00971.1
189RSWRenishawFTSE 2501,322.00962.3
190BPTYBwin.Party Digital EntertainmentFTSE 250111.00946.7
191GNKGreene KingFTSE 250434.90941.8
192HOMEHome Retail GroupFTSE 250115.70941.2
193MSYMisysFTSE 250277.10930.0
194UKCMUK Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 25077.55928.5
195COLTCOLT Group SAFTSE 250103.60923.7
KSKKSK Power Ventur 607.50922.1
196CHGChemring GroupFTSE 250521.00921.7
197ICPIntermediate Capital GroupFTSE 250230.40919.8
198MYIMurray International TrustFTSE 250882.00918.9
199CLDNCaledonia InvestmentsFTSE 2501,571.00914.7
200AFRAfrenFTSE 25093.30908.1
201MRCMercantile Investment TrustFTSE 250915.50906.7
202JUPJupiter Fund ManagementFTSE 250198.00906.2
SBDSongbird EstatesFTSE AIM118.00902.6
KGIKirkland Lake Gold IncFTSE AIM1,290.00899.0
MULMulberry GroupFTSE AIM1,500.00887.6
203MABMitchells & ButlersFTSE 250216.40885.3
204CW.Cable & Wireless WorldwideFTSE 25032.77877.7
205ECMElectrocomponentsFTSE 250201.10876.1
JUSHJustice Holdings Ltd 970.00873.6
206MNKSMonks Investment TrustFTSE 250333.00868.3
207PHNXPhoenix Group HoldingsFTSE 250520.00857.3
208EDINEdinburgh Investment TrustFTSE 250438.80856.2
209AZEMAZ Electronic Materials SAFTSE 250224.20854.0
210SMDSSmith (DS)FTSE 250196.00853.4
211WTANWitan Investment TrustFTSE 250438.00850.6
212DNLMDunelm GroupFTSE 250422.00850.2
213HTGHuntingFTSE 250641.00850.1
214BGCBTGFTSE 250259.60848.2
215BABSBluecrest Allblue Fund LtdFTSE 250169.00839.6
216IMGImagination Technologies GroupFTSE 250325.00838.2
217SPTSpirent CommunicationsFTSE 250121.60817.8
218DOMDomino's Pizza UK & IRLFTSE 250505.50811.8
219OPHROphir Energy250.00804.2
220BRSNBerendsenFTSE 250467.00797.4
221DLARDe La RueFTSE 250804.00796.4
222SVISVG CapitalFTSE 250256.00794.6
223SGPSuperGroupFTSE 250990.00794.3
224TALVTalvivaara Mining Company LtdFTSE 250317.60778.7
225QQ.QinetiQ GroupFTSE 250117.50776.1
226MTOMITIE GroupFTSE 250215.60771.3
227TLPRTullett PrebonFTSE 250356.80768.2
228BBABBA AviationFTSE 250161.00765.8
229ENQEnQuestFTSE 25095.05759.9
230BTEMBritish Empire Securities & General TrustFTSE 250471.10754.1
231BWNGBrown (N) GroupFTSE 250265.80745.4
232BDEVBarratt DevelopmentsFTSE 25076.05734.1
233BVICBritvicFTSE 250304.60732.1
234LAMLamprellFTSE 250277.90723.5
BNKBankers Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM292.50721.7
PTECPlaytech LtdFTSE AIM295.00715.9
235BETBetfair GroupFTSE 250655.00704.8
236SMWHWH SmithFTSE 250488.00698.2
237FLTRFiltronaFTSE 250337.30697.9
238MGCRMorgan Crucible CompanyFTSE 250255.20696.5
239BWYBellwayFTSE 250573.00692.4
240FCPTF&C Commercial Property Trust LtdFTSE 250101.30689.4
241HICLHICL Infrastructure Company LtdFTSE 250115.50687.4
242DEBDebenhamsFTSE 25052.90680.7
CEOCoastal Energy CompanyFTSE AIM620.00679.0
243AHTAshtead GroupFTSE 250133.20670.5
PDLPetra Diamonds LtdFTSE AIM133.50664.6
244ERMEuromoney Institutional InvestorFTSE 250547.50659.4
245RGURegusFTSE 25069.35653.2
246DABDexion Absolute LtdFTSE 250141.10650.2
247BHGG+BHGE+BHGUBH Global LtdFTSE 2501,173.00648.3
248ELMElementisFTSE 250144.10646.6
249FENRFennerFTSE 250335.00644.1
ABCAbcamFTSE AIM350.00636.0
250LSPLondon & Stamford PropertyFTSE 250116.40635.3
251PFLPremier FarnellFTSE 250171.70632.3
252GSSGenesis Emerging Markets Fund LtdFTSE 250465.00627.6
DTCDatatec LtdFTSE AIM337.50627.0
253MCROMicro Focus InternationalFTSE 250304.70627.0
HGMHighland Gold Mining LtdFTSE AIM191.00621.1
254HWDNHowden Joinery GroupFTSE 25097.85620.3
255IPFInternational Personal FinanceFTSE 250239.00614.8
256AVEAvis EuropeFTSE 250313.90614.0
257GOGGo-Ahead GroupFTSE 2501,416.00608.9
258DNODomino Printing SciencesFTSE 250545.00603.3
259JMGJPMorgan Emerging Markets Inv TrustFTSE 250525.00600.3
260CCCComputacenterFTSE 250387.00595.5
261HFDHalfords GroupFTSE 250280.50594.6
262SHISIGFTSE 250100.50593.8
263OCDOOcado GroupFTSE 250107.00592.7
264HOILHeritage Oil LtdFTSE 250207.20590.3
CF.Canaccord Capital IncFTSE AIM700.00583.3
265BEZBeazleyFTSE 250112.70583.2
266CTYCity of London Investment TrustFTSE 250265.40581.4
267FDSAFidessa GroupFTSE 2501,600.00579.2
KAHKalahari MineralsFTSE AIM233.50573.7
268YULCYule Catto & CoFTSE 250167.80570.3
269CIUCape486.25568.7
270JDWWetherspoon (J D)FTSE 250410.70568.1
271SNRSeniorFTSE 250140.00561.3
AVMAvocet MiningFTSE AIM281.25559.2
GPGGuinness Peat Group35.00558.3
272GNSGenusFTSE 250930.00557.3
273INPPInternational Public Partnership LtdFTSE 250115.30552.3
ACHLAsian Citrus Holdings LtdFTSE AIM45.25549.9
274FCSSFidelity China Special SituationFTSE 25083.70549.4
275MONYMoneysupermarket.com GroupFTSE 250107.30546.5
276RTNRestaurant GroupFTSE 250271.40541.6
277ASLAberforth Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 250559.50539.2
RKHRockhopper ExplorationFTSE AIM208.50538.6
278BVSBovis Homes GroupFTSE 250400.20533.1
279ATKAtkins (W S)FTSE 250528.00528.6
280MARSMarston'sFTSE 25092.00525.0
281PLIPerpetual Income & Growth Investment TrustFTSE 250248.00522.2
282KENZKentz Corporation Ltd440.00512.0
283HSTNHansteen HoldingsFTSE 25079.55508.2
284RPCRPC GroupFTSE 250314.90508.2
285BOYBodycoteFTSE 250267.00507.2
286SCINScottish Investment TrustFTSE 250437.00505.1
287KESAKesa ElectricalsFTSE 25095.00503.1
288TMPLTemple Bar Investment TrustFTSE 250845.00498.2
289RNKRank GroupFTSE 250126.60494.4
OCNOcean Wilson Holdings1,395.00493.3
290SYRSynergy HealthFTSE 250894.00492.3
291FEVFidelity European ValuesFTSE 2501,003.00491.9
292GRGGreggsFTSE 250483.90489.5
293ELTAElectra Private EquityFTSE 2501,384.00489.1
294SDLSDLFTSE 250626.00488.3
PGDPatagonia GoldFTSE AIM65.75483.3
UDGUnited Drug195.63474.1
295DCGDairy Crest GroupFTSE 250354.50472.6
296TEPTelecom plusFTSE 250675.50466.3
297STOBStobart Group LtdFTSE 250133.50465.0
298OXIGOxford InstrumentsFTSE Small Cap819.00452.0
299PAGParagon Group of CompaniesFTSE 250150.30449.5
300RATRathbone BrothersFTSE 2501,033.00448.2
AR.Archipelago ResourcesFTSE AIM78.50446.8
301SKSShanks GroupFTSE 250111.90444.0
JHDJames HalsteadFTSE AIM425.00442.9
302EFMEdinburgh Dragon TrustFTSE 250223.00437.8
303BAGBarr (A G)FTSE 2501,117.00434.8
304TRYTR Property Investment TrustFTSE 250168.70432.3
305JIIJPMorgan Indian Investment TrustFTSE 250375.30431.6
306ITEITE GroupFTSE 250173.60431.5
307KIEKier GroupFTSE 2501,136.00430.7
308RPSRPS GroupFTSE 250196.30426.6
309CSRCSRFTSE 250212.00424.9
310HSNHansen Transmissions Int N.V.FTSE Small Cap63.25423.8
311DTYDignityFTSE 250773.00423.3
312DVODevroFTSE 250258.20422.4
313GRIGraingerFTSE 250100.10416.8
314JD.JD Sports FashionFTSE 250842.00409.7
BLNXBlinkxFTSE AIM115.00406.4
ELREastern Platinum LtdFTSE AIM44.75406.3
315DJANDaejan HoldingsFTSE 2502,487.00405.3
316BNKRBankers Investment TrustFTSE 250364.10404.4
317PCTPolar Capital Technology TrustFTSE 250313.80398.7
318IRVInterserveFTSE Small Cap314.00395.0
GEECGreat Eastern Energy Corp 340.00394.8
319LWDBLaw Debenture CorporationFTSE 250328.80388.2
320MUTMurray Income TrustFTSE 250598.00386.8
321PERPerform GroupFTSE 250171.50386.6
DMEDiscovery Metals LtdFTSE AIM88.00384.7
322DXNSDixons RetailFTSE 25010.59382.3
323KCOMKCOM GroupFTSE Small Cap73.75382.0
324SVSSavillsFTSE 250288.20381.3
325LRDLairdFTSE 250144.10380.1
FTSE 250 automatic entry position
LONDLondon MiningFTSE AIM332.50378.7
FROFrontline Ltd500.00374.1
326MRCHMerchants TrustFTSE 250358.00369.5
GO.GlobeOp Financial Services SA354.00367.8
327PNLPersonal Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap33,450.00359.8
328ALDAllied Gold Ltd180.00359.6
329EXIExillon EnergyFTSE 250222.00358.6
330BYGBig Yellow GroupFTSE 250273.50358.4
331HRIHerald Investment TrustFTSE 250446.20356.6
332RDWRedrowFTSE 250115.40356.1
333NBLS+NBLUNB Global Floating Rate Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap97.25 / 98.13355.1
334DPLMDiplomaFTSE Small Cap312.00353.3
IBPOIenergizer LtdFTSE AIM235.00352.5
335CPRCarpetrightFTSE 250519.00348.9
336GFRDGalliford TryFTSE Small Cap422.50345.8
337BSETBritish Assets TrustFTSE 250118.60345.3
338SBTSportingbetFTSE Small Cap52.25345.1
339NTGNorthgateFTSE 250259.00345.1
340WKPWorkspace GroupFTSE Small Cap237.50342.2
341JAIJPMorgan Asian Investment TrustFTSE 250203.00341.5
CZACoal of Africa LtdFTSE AIM64.00339.9
UEMUtilico Emerging Markets LtdFTSE AIM155.75335.7
342TCGThomas Cook GroupFTSE 25038.84333.4
343FCAMF&C Asset ManagementFTSE 25065.55332.1
344PAYPayPointFTSE Small Cap490.00332.0
345JESCJPMorgan European Smaller Companies TrustFTSE 250744.00324.1
346JAMJPMorgan American Investment TrustFTSE 250754.00324.0
FPMFaroe PetroleumFTSE AIM150.50319.6
COVCove EnergyFTSE AIM65.00319.1
347HGTHgCapital TrustFTSE Small Cap1,025.00318.8
348VECVectura GroupFTSE Small Cap97.50318.5
349PICPaceFTSE 250103.70315.8
350SMDRSalamander EnergyFTSE 250204.80315.6
IAEIthaca Energy IncFTSE AIM122.00315.1
EMISEMIS GroupFTSE AIM535.00313.2
351IEMImpax Environmental MarketsFTSE 25098.55312.0
352APFAnglo Pacific GroupFTSE 250286.20311.3
353CWKCranswickFTSE 250646.00307.5
354DIGDunedin Income Growth Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap204.00307.4
355WWHWorldwide Healthcare TrustFTSE Small Cap705.00304.2
356MTCMothercareFTSE 250344.50303.9
357HBRHolidaybreakFTSE Small Cap430.25303.8
ETOEntertainment One Group 161.50302.7
358RUSRaven Russia LtdFTSE Small Cap56.00297.3
359BRWBrewin Dolphin HoldingsFTSE 250128.50297.3
IDHImmunodiagnostic Systems HoldingsFTSE AIM1,052.00297.1
DAYDaisy GroupFTSE AIM110.50294.4
360ADMFAdvance Developing Markets Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap431.00294.3
IVOImperial Innovations GroupFTSE AIM295.00294.0
361MNZSMenzies (John)FTSE Small Cap493.00293.9
362DPHDechra PharmaceuticalsFTSE Small Cap441.25292.4
363PFDPremier FoodsFTSE 25012.18292.1
364SDPSchroder AsiaPacific FundFTSE Small Cap200.00291.6
365GEMDGem Diamonds LtdFTSE 250210.00290.4
366JLIFJohn Laing Infrastructure Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap107.50290.3
367JRSJPMorgan Russian SecuritiesFTSE 250525.00290.2
YNGNYoung & Co's BreweryFTSE AIM520.00289.3
368UTGUNITE GroupFTSE 250180.20288.8
369STHRSThreeFTSE 250236.00287.4
370SCAMScottish American Investment CoFTSE Small Cap216.50286.8
RKKIRuukki Group114.50284.2
371JKXJKX Oil & GasFTSE 250163.00279.8
NUSNautilus Minerals IncFTSE AIM179.50279.3
372TEDTed BakerFTSE Small Cap667.00277.6
BLVNBowLevenFTSE AIM128.50277.6
AVNAvanti Communications GroupFTSE AIM326.50277.4
SFISagicor Financial Corporation94.00273.9
373CINECineworld GroupFTSE Small Cap193.00273.6
374CLICLS HoldingsFTSE Small Cap582.50271.4
375BRAMBrammerFTSE Small Cap255.00271.2
FTSE 250 automatic exit position
376HFELHenderson Far East Income LtdFTSE Small Cap286.00271.2
377FSJFisher (James) & SonsFTSE Small Cap543.00270.7
LXBLXB Retail PropertiesFTSE AIM106.00269.3
378HPIHenderson TR Pacific Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap166.00267.9
379FSVFidelity Special ValuesFTSE 250468.10266.3
380CPPCPP GroupFTSE Small Cap156.00266.3
381GPEGraphite Enterprise TrustFTSE Small Cap365.00266.1
382AEPAnglo-Eastern PlantationsFTSE Small Cap658.00259.7
383JFJJPMorgan Japanese Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap160.25258.5
384SPRTSpirit Pub CompanyFTSE 25039.00257.3
385CAMCamelliaFTSE Small Cap9,250.00257.2
MJWMajestic WineFTSE AIM405.00256.8
386MGNSMorgan SindallFTSE Small Cap587.00253.5
387HLCLHelical BarFTSE Small Cap213.00251.6
MONIMonitiseFTSE AIM35.75251.3
388CSNChesnaraFTSE Small Cap217.25249.5
389KFXKofaxFTSE 250284.60249.2
390PINRPantheon International ParticipationsFTSE Small Cap670.00248.1
391SMPSt Modwen PropertiesFTSE 250123.50247.4
HMYHamworthyFTSE AIM543.50246.8
ZIOCZanaga Iron Ore Co LtdFTSE AIM88.00246.8
392PINPantheon International ParticipationsFTSE Small Cap657.00246.5
MAXMax Property GroupFTSE AIM112.00246.4
393BRLABlackRock Latin American Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap560.00245.5
394NCCNCC GroupFTSE Small Cap720.00245.1
395EUKEdinburgh UK Tracker TrustFTSE Small Cap235.00244.7
HSPHargreaves ServicesFTSE AIM906.50244.4
396VTCVitec GroupFTSE Small Cap565.50244.1
397SOISchroder Oriental Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap146.50243.6
EROSEros InternationalFTSE AIM209.50243.5
398DSCDevelopment SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap197.75242.0
399ECWOEcofin Water & Power OpportunitiesFTSE Small Cap114.00239.8
400ASDAxis-ShieldFTSE Small Cap478.00239.0
401BEEBaring Emerging EuropeFTSE Small Cap692.00238.4
402SEPStandard Life European Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap147.25237.8
XELXcite Energy LtdFTSE AIM132.75236.7
GKOGreenko GroupFTSE AIM166.50235.8
403ABRAbsolute Return Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap113.00235.5
404TTGTT electronicsFTSE Small Cap151.75235.4
HSDHansard Global170.50234.1
405MERMears GroupFTSE Small Cap275.50233.9
406LSLLSL Property ServicesFTSE Small Cap222.00231.2
BZMBellzone MiningFTSE AIM32.00230.8
407DIADialightFTSE Small Cap730.00230.7
408MCBMcBrideFTSE Small Cap127.50230.3
409QEDQuintain Estates & DevelopmentFTSE Small Cap43.75227.8
PPNPlatmin LtdFTSE AIM25.00227.6
410KLRKeller GroupFTSE 250353.00227.0
CHARChariot Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM125.00226.0
411AASAberdeen Asian Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap645.00225.5
AULAurelian Oil & GasFTSE AIM45.50224.9
412NVANovae GroupFTSE Small Cap345.00224.5
RDIRedefine International 41.00223.0
413RWDRobert Wiseman DairiesFTSE Small Cap314.00222.2
414AAIFAberdeen Asian Income Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap166.00221.8
415CKNClarksonFTSE Small Cap1,168.00221.7
OPGOPG Power VenturesFTSE AIM63.00221.4
MLDMirLand Development CorporationFTSE AIM212.50220.1
MM.Mood Media CorporationFTSE AIM185.50219.9
416JCHJPMorgan Claverhouse Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap395.00218.7
BURBurford Capital LtdFTSE AIM121.50218.7
417HEADHeadlam GroupFTSE Small Cap263.00218.6
MNCMetminco LtdFTSE AIM14.88217.6
418BRSCBlackRock Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap454.25217.5
419E2Ve2v technologiesFTSE Small Cap102.00216.7
CGICanadian General Investments Ltd1,037.50216.4
420XPPXP Power LtdFTSE Small Cap1,123.00216.1
GPKGeoPark Holdings LtdFTSE AIM514.00214.7
421RE.R.E.A. HoldingsFTSE Small Cap640.00213.9
422FSTAFuller Smith & TurnerFTSE Small Cap651.00213.7
NPENautical PetroleumFTSE AIM243.50213.7
DCIDolphin Capital Investors LtdFTSE AIM33.25212.4
423EVGEvolution GroupFTSE Small Cap91.00211.6
LSCLondon SecurityFTSE AIM1,725.00211.5
MPEM.P. Evans GroupFTSE AIM395.00211.0
RDFCiref LtdFTSE AIM46.50210.3
RRLRange Resources LtdFTSE AIM12.25209.1
424FTOFortune OilFTSE Small Cap10.50208.7
JUBJubilant Energy NVFTSE AIM50.00208.2
425LWILowland Investment CoFTSE Small Cap787.00207.9
BORBorders & Southern PetroleumFTSE AIM48.50207.9
426PHTMPhoto-Me InternationalFTSE Small Cap56.75205.1
427JETG+JETIJPMorgan European Investment Trust (Growth)FTSE Small Cap146.00 / 77.00204.7
428FCSF&C Global Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap510.00204.5
ABMAlbemarle & Bond HoldingsFTSE AIM363.50201.8
429HILSHill & Smith HoldingsFTSE Small Cap262.25201.7
430ABDAberdeen New Dawn Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap802.00199.8
431PHPPrimary Health PropertiesFTSE Small Cap317.50199.4
432EUTEuropean Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap470.00199.3
433TIGInnovation GroupFTSE Small Cap21.25199.2
434XCHXchangingFTSE Small Cap82.50197.6
MNRMinerva 122.50197.5
435HSLHenderson Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap263.00197.0
436LOOKLookersFTSE Small Cap51.00195.6
CUPCupidFTSE AIM241.50195.1
437AISAlternative Investment Strategies LtdFTSE Small Cap105.00194.9
438CYNCity Natural Resources High Yield TrustFTSE Small Cap290.25194.1
439HFGHilton Food GroupFTSE Small Cap277.75193.5
440SAFESafestore HoldingsFTSE Small Cap102.50192.8
PAFPan African ResourcesFTSE AIM13.25191.3
441MSLHMarshallsFTSE Small Cap97.00191.0
AGPAsian Growth Properties LtdFTSE AIM21.50190.6
442METPMetric Property InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap100.00190.0
NICLNicholsFTSE AIM513.50189.2
VPPValiant PetroleumFTSE AIM463.00188.4
GPXGulfsands PetroleumFTSE AIM153.25187.0
443EUSEdinburgh US Tracker TrustFTSE Small Cap564.00186.6
IFPIFG Group150.00186.6
444MKLWMucklow (A & J) GroupFTSE Small Cap309.75186.1
AGOLAshmore Global Opportunities Ltd780.00185.5
OCLOakley Capital Investments LtdFTSE AIM144.50185.1
445IAEMImpax Asian Environmental MarketsFTSE Small Cap86.00184.8
3LEG3Legs ResourcesFTSE AIM217.63184.5
446LWBLow & BonarFTSE Small Cap64.00184.3
447JMOJPMorgan Overseas Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap708.00182.6
448HRGHogg Robinson GroupFTSE Small Cap59.00181.6
449AIEAniteFTSE Small Cap60.50180.8
450WLFWolfson MicroelectronicsFTSE Small Cap155.75180.6
451SDUSchroder UK Growth FundFTSE Small Cap115.50180.1
CELCaparo Energy LtdFTSE AIM110.00180.0
452MMCManagement Consulting GroupFTSE Small Cap40.25179.8
453XARXaarFTSE Small Cap248.00177.9
HCMHutchison China Meditech LtdFTSE AIM340.00175.9
454IPOIP GroupFTSE Small Cap48.00175.6
455SSTScottish Oriental Smaller Co's TrFTSE Small Cap580.00175.2
456JEOJupiter European Opportunities TrustFTSE Small Cap219.00174.8
RWSRWS HoldingsFTSE AIM412.00174.3
AGRAssura Group Ltd42.50174.0
457RWARobert WaltersFTSE Small Cap226.50173.4
458FCIF&C Capital and Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap202.00172.8
ANDAndor TechnologyFTSE AIM561.50172.3
459RCDORicardoFTSE Small Cap333.00171.5
460ETIEnterprise InnsFTSE 25033.87171.4
461LONRLonrhoFTSE Small Cap14.50171.2
462MECMecom GroupFTSE Small Cap151.75170.8
MAYGMay Gurney Integrated ServicesFTSE AIM242.50170.3
463WSHWSP GroupFTSE Small Cap265.00169.1
SLESan Leon EnergyFTSE AIM20.50168.5
464BUTBrunner Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap371.00168.4
IQEIQEFTSE AIM32.00168.0
OIHOmega Insurance Holdings Ltd69.00168.0
465BRGEBlackRock Greater Europe Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap167.25167.8
466LMSLMS CapitalFTSE Small Cap61.50167.7
467CSHPCollins Stewart HawkpointFTSE Small Cap67.50167.4
PLAZPlaza Centers NV57.00166.9
468VLXVolex GroupFTSE Small Cap267.00166.9
469BHYBoot (Henry)FTSE Small Cap128.00166.7
470CARCarcloFTSE Small Cap269.75165.9
471LVDLavendon GroupFTSE Small Cap100.00164.6
472FGTFinsbury Growth & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap307.00164.2
PMHLProsperity Minerals Holdings LtdFTSE AIM114.00163.5
473MRSMelrose ResourcesFTSE Small Cap142.50163.4
474TRGTR European Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap319.25161.9
MTVWMountview Estates4,100.00159.9
TRETrading EmissionsFTSE AIM63.50158.6
475HDYHardy Oil & GasFTSE Small Cap220.00158.3
476UMCUMECOFTSE Small Cap328.75158.3
JPEJPMorgan Elect378.00157.2
477PNXPhoenix IT GroupFTSE Small Cap208.00156.5
478SVGSVM Global FundFTSE Small Cap291.00156.4
MGHZM&G High Income Investment Trust78.25154.1
479NWSSmiths NewsFTSE Small Cap84.00154.0
480PCTNPicton Property Income LtdFTSE Small Cap44.25152.8
481CSRTConsort MedicalFTSE Small Cap523.50151.5
482KITKeystone Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap1,125.00150.4
IPELImpellam GroupFTSE AIM332.50149.8
483COSTCostain GroupFTSE Small Cap235.00149.2
484SFRSeverfield-RowenFTSE Small Cap165.00147.3
485HANAHansa TrustFTSE Small Cap915.00146.4
PDXPursuit DynamicsFTSE AIM195.00146.4
AMERAmerisur ResourcesFTSE AIM16.00146.4
UTLUtilico Ltd145.00144.9
486JEMIJPMorgan Global Emerging Markets Income TrustFTSE Small Cap102.50143.6
COPCircle OilFTSE AIM25.38143.0
487HNTHuntsworthFTSE Small Cap58.25142.5
GAWGames Workshop Group455.00142.0
EO.EnCore OilFTSE AIM48.25141.2
488PDGPendragonFTSE Small Cap9.92140.8
489MXFMedicX Fund LtdFTSE Small Cap74.00140.8
490IATInvesco Asia TrustFTSE Small Cap149.25140.5
PTMNPetmin LtdFTSE AIM25.00140.2
491UKMUK Mail GroupFTSE Small Cap255.75139.9
GWPGW PharmaceuticalsFTSE AIM105.00139.7
CRWCranewareFTSE AIM520.50139.5
SANDSandvine CorporationFTSE AIM102.50139.3
NCCLNcondezi Coal Company LtdFTSE AIM115.00138.5
492SLSStandard Life UK Smaller Companies TrustFTSE Small Cap216.00137.6
493ESTEastern European TrustFTSE Small Cap255.00137.6
494AREArena LeisureFTSE Small Cap37.75137.5
SBLMSable Mining LtdFTSE AIM14.75136.8
ASWAdvanced Computer SoftwareFTSE AIM38.50136.6
495SDYSpeedy HireFTSE Small Cap26.00136.6
CLFCluff GoldFTSE AIM103.25136.1
496ATSArtemis Alpha TrustFTSE Small Cap281.00135.6
AN.Alternative NetworksFTSE AIM281.00135.3
ICBICB Financial Group Holdings AGFTSE AIM75.00135.0
BABUBluecrest Allblue Fund Ltd 162.50134.4
497GSDO+GSDEGoldman Sachs Dynamic Opportunities LtdFTSE Small Cap96.00 / 96.00134.2
PRZPrezzoFTSE AIM59.00134.1
498PACPacific Assets TrustFTSE Small Cap114.00133.2
HATH&T GroupFTSE AIM370.00133.1
499CHWChime CommunicationsFTSE Small Cap180.75132.9
POLRPolar Capital HoldingsFTSE AIM175.00132.6
500NASNorth Atlantic Smaller Companies Inv TrustFTSE Small Cap935.50131.5
501JZCPJZ Capital Partners LtdFTSE Small Cap361.00131.1
CGSCastings300.00130.9
502NIINew India Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap220.00130.0
NANONanoco GroupFTSE AIM63.13129.9
503CALCapital & RegionalFTSE Small Cap37.00129.7
CAYCharles Stanley Group288.00129.7
504ALYAshley (Laura) HoldingsFTSE Small Cap17.75129.2
PUREPureCircle LtdFTSE AIM83.50128.9
505UKCUK CoalFTSE Small Cap43.00128.7
WTLWaterlogicFTSE AIM165.50128.4
506IFDInvista Foundation Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap35.75127.2
PTRPetroneft ResourcesFTSE AIM30.88127.1
507WPCWitan Pacific Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap191.50126.9
508EWIEdinburgh Worldwide Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap257.00125.9
509DTLDexion Trading LtdFTSE Small Cap125.50125.6
MCGNMicrogen155.00125.5
GDLGreka Drilling LtdFTSE AIM31.50125.4
BEHBayfield Energy HoldingsFTSE AIM58.25125.0
510MNPMartin Currie Portfolio Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap115.00124.8
CAPDCapital Drilling Ltd 92.00123.8
511SCFSchroder Income Growth FundFTSE Small Cap180.00123.6
IITIndependent Investment Trust201.00123.1
MPOMacau Property Opportunities Fund Ltd 117.00122.9
POLPolo Resources LtdFTSE AIM5.24122.6
512PRWPromethean WorldFTSE Small Cap61.00122.0
IGASIsland Gas ResourcesFTSE AIM48.00121.6
513TRSTarsusFTSE Small Cap140.00121.5
514HYCHyder ConsultingFTSE Small Cap315.00121.4
BRTBrightside GroupFTSE AIM26.50120.9
515GGLGartmore Global TrustFTSE Small Cap297.00120.8
LTCLatchways1,085.00120.8
NCYFNew City High Yield Fund Ltd59.38120.8
516TRMAThames River Multi Hedge PCC LtdFTSE Small Cap122.00120.4
517WINWincantonFTSE Small Cap98.25119.6
AMSAdvanced Medical Solutions GroupFTSE AIM77.00119.5
NUMNumis CorporationFTSE AIM106.00118.9
518UTVUTV MediaFTSE Small Cap124.00118.9
NBTGroup NBTFTSE AIM455.00118.3
519ACDAcenciA Debt Strategies LtdFTSE Small Cap89.00117.0
LUPLupus CapitalFTSE AIM90.00116.9
520DMGODaily Mail and General TrustFTSE 250587.25116.8
521FPEOF&C Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap161.50116.7
522BRCIBlackRock Commodities Income Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap128.00115.9
CIRCCircle Holdings LtdFTSE AIM184.50115.8
MXPMax PetroleumFTSE AIM12.50115.4
523PHIPacific Horizon Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap146.75114.4
524CDICandover InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap525.00114.3
525FDLFindelFTSE Small Cap6.70113.6
BRKBrooks Macdonald GroupFTSE AIM1,052.50113.5
526CHYCity Merchants High Yield TrustFTSE Small Cap155.25113.0
527BGFDBaillie Gifford Japan TrustFTSE Small Cap182.00112.7
528FASFidelity Asian ValuesFTSE Small Cap182.50112.3
UNIQUniqFTSE AIM95.75112.2
MGHIM&G High Income Investment Trust44.50112.2
529OPTSOptosFTSE Small Cap157.50112.1
530MTUMontanaro UK Smaller Companies Inv TrFTSE Small Cap334.00111.8
DTGDart GroupFTSE AIM78.50111.5
FOGLFalkland Oil & Gas LtdFTSE AIM53.75111.4
CFUCeramic Fuel Cells LtdFTSE AIM9.25111.1
TOTTotal ProduceFTSE AIM33.50110.5
CSFGCSF GroupFTSE AIM69.00110.4
BPCBahamas Petroleum CompanyFTSE AIM8.95110.1
OPPOrigo PartnersFTSE AIM36.25109.6
531HDUHardy Underwriting Bermuda LtdFTSE Small Cap218.00109.5
FFYFyffesFTSE AIM33.13109.2
532BIOGBiotech Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap167.50109.1
533YELLYell GroupFTSE Small Cap4.60108.9
534DTZDTZ HoldingsFTSE Small Cap40.00107.8
MTLMetals ExplorationFTSE AIM15.50107.7
PCIPetroceltic InternationalFTSE AIM4.52107.1
535IVIInvesco Income Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap182.75107.0
536STSSecurities Trust of ScotlandFTSE Small Cap106.00106.8
537JMCJPMorgan Chinese Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap137.00106.7
538TNITrinity MirrorFTSE Small Cap41.25106.3
SRXSierra Rutile LtdFTSE AIM21.25106.1
SXXSirius MineralsFTSE AIM10.25105.8
BHRBeacon Hill ResourcesFTSE AIM12.13105.7
539888888 HoldingsFTSE Small Cap30.50105.4
BREEBreedon Aggregates LtdFTSE AIM18.75105.2
AEYAntrim EnergyFTSE AIM57.00104.9
540THRGThrogmorton TrustFTSE Small Cap172.50104.9
MATDPetro Matad LtdFTSE AIM56.50104.2
PWSPinewood Shepperton224.00103.6
PPHPark Plaza Hotels Ltd 247.50103.5
541HHIHenderson High Income TrustFTSE Small Cap115.50103.0
ZAMZambeef ProductsFTSE AIM41.50102.9
LEAFLeaf Clean Energy CompanyFTSE AIM77.50102.8
542MCPMartin Currie Pacific TrustFTSE Small Cap241.00102.8
543IFLInternational Ferro Metals LtdFTSE Small Cap18.50102.5
EAHEco Animal Health GroupFTSE AIM196.00102.4
544VP.VpFTSE Small Cap227.25102.2
545IPUInvesco Perpetual UK Smaller Companies Inv TstFTSE Small Cap185.00102.0
PALMAsian Plantations LtdFTSE AIM249.00101.4
546SLETStandard Life Equity Income TrustFTSE Small Cap266.50101.1
547SJGSchroder Japan Growth FundFTSE Small Cap80.50100.6
IOMIomart GroupFTSE AIM96.00100.5
548CLIGCity of London Investment GroupFTSE Small Cap372.25100.0
RPTRegal PetroleumFTSE AIM31.0099.4
SIAGSherborne Investors Guernsey A LtdFTSE AIM94.5099.2
JRICJapan Residential Investment Company LtdFTSE AIM52.8899.1
IIPInfrastructure IndiaFTSE AIM65.2598.3
SPHSinclair PharmaFTSE AIM25.7598.1
CICConygar Investment CompanyFTSE AIM96.0098.0
JILJuridica Investments LtdFTSE AIM93.5097.9
HSLEHarbourVest Senior Loans Europe Ltd 96.2597.3
MPLEMaple EnergyFTSE AIM65.0097.0
549FLYBFlybe GroupFTSE Small Cap129.0096.6
PVRProvidence Res.FTSE AIM193.5096.4
TSGTrans-Siberian GoldFTSE AIM96.5096.2
550HNEHenderson EuroTrustFTSE Small Cap462.0095.7
AUEAureus Mining IncFTSE AIM81.2595.6
551PCGHPolar Capital Global Healthcare Growth & IncomeFTSE Small Cap105.0095.6
TTNMTottenham HotspurFTSE AIM44.5095.2
552TRYSTR Property Investment TrustFTSE 25076.3095.2
553JMFJPMorgan Mid Cap Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap378.0094.8
554GEOGartmore European Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap506.0094.8
PPTPlanet Payment IncFTSE AIM222.5094.7
TSWTitan EuropeFTSE AIM108.5094.5
VGMVatukoula Gold MinesFTSE AIM106.2594.1
TFWThorpe (F W)FTSE AIM802.5094.1
MIRLMinera IRL LtdFTSE AIM77.5092.7
555CADCadogan PetroleumFTSE Small Cap39.5091.3
556DNEDunedin Enterprise Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap300.0090.6
557AVONAvon RubberFTSE Small Cap293.0090.0
SEYSterling EnergyFTSE AIM41.0089.9
MGHUM&G High Income Investment Trust45.2589.1
558TNORSM Tenon GroupFTSE Small Cap27.5088.7
559IRPIRP Property Investments LtdFTSE Small Cap80.2588.7
560SCPSchroder UK Mid & Small Cap FundFTSE Small Cap243.7588.1
561BPIBritish Polythene IndustriesFTSE Small Cap331.0087.7
GHHGooch & HousegoFTSE AIM401.1387.7
562EPGEP Global Opportunities TrustFTSE Small Cap149.0087.4
PMGParkmead GroupFTSE AIM14.2586.9
FDIFirestone DiamondsFTSE AIM23.2586.6
563BMSBraemar Shipping ServicesFTSE Small Cap409.5086.4
564TCSCTown Centre SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap161.7586.0
565RM.RMFTSE Small Cap91.7585.7
FTSE Small Cap entry level = 85.1
SLPSylvania Platinum LtdFTSE AIM28.0084.4
566JMIJPMorgan Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap447.0084.1
567TRKTorotrakFTSE Small Cap51.7584.1
IBTInternational Biotechnology Trust143.0084.1
568CGTCapital Gearing TrustFTSE Small Cap2,950.0083.6
CPSCPL ResourcesFTSE AIM222.5082.8
CCVUCash Converters Int Ltd35.0082.2
569IGREInvestors in Global Real Estate LtdFTSE Small Cap83.0082.1
EATEuropean Assets Trust NV551.5082.0
VGASVolga GasFTSE AIM101.0081.8
ABBAbbey ProtectionFTSE AIM81.2581.2
PGHPersonal Group HoldingsFTSE AIM267.0080.3
VOGVictoria Oil & GasFTSE AIM3.6780.2
TPLTethys Petroleum Ltd30.7580.1
570SIVSt IvesFTSE Small Cap75.5079.9
GFMGriffin MiningFTSE AIM45.5079.9
FDPFirst DerivativesFTSE AIM482.5079.8
571VINValue & Income TrustFTSE Small Cap175.0079.7
AGQArian Silver CorporationFTSE AIM26.3879.4
572IEREInvista European Real Estate TrustFTSE Small Cap30.5079.3
573SLIStandard Life Investments Property Inc Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap58.0079.2
ASYAndrews Sykes GroupFTSE AIM185.0079.0
JSGJohnson Service GroupFTSE AIM31.2578.5
UCPUnitech Corporate ParksFTSE AIM21.7578.3
SPOSportech39.3878.3
574GMGGAME GroupFTSE Small Cap22.5078.2
575PONPsionFTSE Small Cap55.2577.8
IDOXIDOXFTSE AIM22.5077.7
576AYMAnglesey MiningFTSE Small Cap49.0077.5
577FCCNFrench Connection GroupFTSE Small Cap80.7577.4
HUMHummingbird ResourcesFTSE AIM145.0077.4
578KWLKewillFTSE Small Cap85.2577.3
579BVCBATM Advanced Communications LtdFTSE Small Cap19.2577.2
580GDWNGoodwinFTSE Small Cap1,070.0077.0
TCMTelit CommunicationsFTSE AIM75.0077.0
JSSJupiter Second Split Trust35.5076.8
NRRNewRiver Retail LtdFTSE AIM240.0076.1
581MNLManchester & London Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap338.5076.0
582BRNEBlackRock New Energy Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap30.7575.9
583DREFDuet Real Estate Finance Ltd/FundFTSE Fledgling99.5075.6
584FWEBFiberwebFTSE Small Cap44.5075.5
585FSCF&C US Smaller CompaniesFTSE Small Cap363.0075.2
TRAPTrap Oil GroupFTSE AIM36.5075.0
586IPTISIS Property Trust LtdFTSE Small Cap99.0074.9
SPLSKIL Ports & Logistics LtdFTSE AIM170.0074.8
ORAORA Capital Partners LtdFTSE AIM133.0074.8
OBTObtala ResourcesFTSE AIM31.6374.7
587BMYBloomsbury PublishingFTSE Small Cap100.5074.2
EREEredene CapitalFTSE AIM16.5073.7
588HANHansa TrustFTSE Small Cap920.0073.6
589MAJEMajedie InvestmentsFTSE Small Cap140.0073.5
AFCAFC EnergyFTSE AIM40.0073.3
SAAM&C SaatchiFTSE AIM116.5072.9
ISHIshaan Real EstateFTSE AIM50.0072.8
MCTMiddlefield Canadian Income Trusts Investment Company PCC90.7572.8
BLCKBlackstar GroupFTSE AIM85.0072.5
590WILWilmington GroupFTSE Small Cap87.2572.3
LSLILondon & St Lawrence Investment Company244.0072.2
PKGPark GroupFTSE AIM42.7571.8
AFMFAdvance Frontier Markets Fund LtdFTSE AIM42.3871.8
ADIDArmor Designs IncFTSE AIM272.5071.6
CAELCazenove Absolute Equity Ltd118.5071.3
DGBDigital BarriersFTSE AIM162.5071.1
POWRPowerflute OyjFTSE AIM24.5071.0
591RTTRCM Technology TrustFTSE Small Cap312.0070.7
ACLAcal248.0070.6
TAWTawaFTSE AIM62.5070.6
SUSS & U597.5070.1
SCPAScapa GroupFTSE AIM48.2570.0
592HFTHenderson Fledgilng TrustFTSE Small Cap425.0070.0
PRXProximagen NeuroscienceFTSE AIM121.5069.7
CQSCQS Diversified Fund Ltd96.0069.6
ICTAInvestors Capital Trust72.5069.0
SHFTShaft Sinkers Holdings145.0068.9
593BRFIBlackrock Frontiers Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap72.2568.5
TVCHTVC HoldingsFTSE AIM67.5068.3
NOPNorthern PetroleumFTSE AIM73.0068.2
594RNORenoldFTSE Small Cap31.0068.1
595SEPUSepuraFTSE Small Cap49.5068.0
APHAlliance PharmaFTSE AIM28.3867.9
CPUBCapital Pub CompanyFTSE AIM232.5067.4
PSPIPublic Service Properties Investments LtdFTSE AIM65.5067.1
DESDesire PetroleumFTSE AIM19.5066.7
596NXRNorcrosFTSE Small Cap11.5066.4
597DEADexion Equity Alternative LtdFTSE Small Cap108.0066.3
BSRTBaker Steel Resources Trust Ltd 100.2566.2
598HDIVHenderson Diversified Income LtdFTSE Small Cap79.0066.1
IMMImmuPharmaFTSE AIM81.0066.0
599GPRTGoldenport HoldingsFTSE Small Cap72.2566.0
SHGShanta Gold LtdFTSE AIM24.8865.8
MASAMasawaraFTSE AIM53.0065.4
600CRMCarr's Milling IndustriesFTSE Small Cap745.0065.3
601RECRecordFTSE Fledgling29.5065.3
602MWBMWB Group HoldingsFTSE Small Cap39.7565.2
603DNDLDunedin Smaller Companies Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap136.0065.1
GEMGemfieldsFTSE AIM20.0064.9
AFFAfferro Mining IncFTSE AIM62.2564.7
EMEDEMED Mining Public LtdFTSE AIM9.1364.6
CAMLCentral Asia MetalsFTSE AIM75.0064.6
604PVCSPV Crystalox SolarFTSE Small Cap15.5064.6
SMSSmart Metering SystemsFTSE AIM77.5064.6
605AGAAGA Rangemaster GroupFTSE Small Cap92.5064.0
MTEMontanaro European Smaller Companies Trust385.6363.9
CGHChaarat Gold Holdings LtdFTSE AIM25.5063.9
EDAEndace LtdFTSE AIM420.0063.7
TCFTerra Catalyst FundFTSE AIM66.2563.5
IPXIMPAX Asset Management GroupFTSE AIM55.5063.5
606TIGTTroy Income & Growth TrustFTSE Small Cap49.7562.9
BVTBaronsmead VCT 290.5062.3
607MWYMid Wynd International Inv TrustFTSE Fledgling1,187.5061.4
OMIOrosur Mining IncFTSE AIM78.5061.2
TRXTissue Regenix GroupFTSE AIM13.0061.2
PNSPanther Securities362.5061.2
EKFEKF Diagnostics HoldingsFTSE AIM24.2560.9
608PUBPunch TavernsFTSE Small Cap9.4060.4
PROProgressive Digital Media GroupFTSE AIM16.0060.2
609SECStrategic Equity CapitalFTSE Fledgling77.8859.8
610BLZEmblaze LtdFTSE Small Cap53.5059.8
BMDBaronsmead VCT 398.2559.6
FMLFrontier MiningFTSE AIM3.2059.5
611FOUR4imprint GroupFTSE Small Cap230.0059.4
JJBJJB SportsFTSE AIM20.2559.4
OTMOttoman Fund LtdFTSE AIM44.0059.3
612OFFoffice2officeFTSE Fledgling163.2559.3
ISGInterior Services GroupFTSE AIM176.0058.8
CTHCareTech HoldingsFTSE AIM118.5058.8
INTQInternetQFTSE AIM192.5058.6
STCMSteppe Cement LtdFTSE AIM32.7558.6
TMWTimeweaveFTSE AIM26.0058.6
POSPlexus HoldingFTSE AIM73.0058.5
613TEIFTamar European Industrial Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling41.7558.5
GBOGloboFTSE AIM20.0058.4
ILHInvesco Leveraged High Yield Fund Ltd52.1358.1
HRCOHircoFTSE AIM57.7558.1
614TPTTopps TilesFTSE Small Cap30.7557.9
BCBBCB Holdings LtdFTSE AIM55.0057.0
TREECambium Global Timberland LtdFTSE AIM55.0056.9
NGLNorseman GoldFTSE AIM25.5056.1
WYNWynnstay GroupFTSE AIM336.5056.0
DPLDominion Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM3.5256.0
615JPBJPMorgan Brazil Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling90.5055.8
GOALGoals Soccer CentresFTSE AIM113.8855.4
NWFNWF GroupFTSE AIM117.5055.4
616CTRCharles Taylor ConsultingFTSE Small Cap137.0055.3
BDVBaronsmead VCT71.5054.9
617JPSJPMorgan Fleming Japanese Smaller Cos Inv TrFTSE Small Cap139.0054.8
TRCTrikona Trinity CapitalFTSE AIM26.0054.7
ESGeServGlobal Ltd Ord NPVFTSE AIM27.7554.6
618MCKSMcKay SecuritiesFTSE Small Cap119.0054.6
NGRNature GroupFTSE AIM69.5054.5
619TCTCayenne TrustFTSE Fledgling126.0054.3
620HPEQHenderson Private Equity Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling287.5054.2
621SR.SR Europe Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling184.7554.2
SOLGSolomon GoldFTSE AIM19.0054.1
VTUVertu MotorsFTSE AIM27.1354.1
622CRECrestonFTSE Small Cap88.0054.0
623GLEGleeson (M J) GroupFTSE Fledgling102.5054.0
JLFJelf GroupFTSE AIM63.5054.0
BNSBaronsmead VCT 490.8853.8
CDCCopper Development CorpFTSE AIM23.7553.7
CRSCrystal Amber Fund LtdFTSE AIM89.5053.7
GCMGCM ResourcesFTSE AIM105.0053.6
624CAUCentaur MediaFTSE Small Cap38.0053.5
UAVUnicorn AIM VCT90.1353.2
SOGStatPro GroupFTSE AIM87.5053.2
OCGOxford Catalysts GroupFTSE AIM59.0053.2
625MCHLMouchel GroupFTSE Small Cap47.2553.1
CVSGCVS GroupFTSE AIM93.5052.8
OPAYOptimal PaymentsFTSE AIM41.7552.7
626BGSBaillie Gifford Shin NipponFTSE Fledgling169.5052.7
627OXBOxford BioMedicaFTSE Small Cap5.5052.0
628DVWDee Valley GroupFTSE Fledgling1,255.0051.9
629ANWAberdeen New Thai Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling281.5051.9
ABLAblon Group Ltd38.2551.9
630NSINew Star Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling73.0051.8
STAFStaffline Recruitment GroupFTSE AIM228.5051.8
EIIBEuropean Islamic Investment BankFTSE AIM2.9351.6
NVTNorthern Venture Trust74.0051.6
TRPTower ResourcesFTSE AIM4.6051.6
631SHRSShires IncomeFTSE Small Cap173.5051.5
DUPDDragon-Ukrainian Properties & DevelopmentFTSE AIM43.7551.5
632ALAIAberdeen Latin American Income Fund LtdFTSE Fledgling98.7551.5
633HRNHornbyFTSE Small Cap135.2551.4
CNKSCenkos SecuritiesFTSE AIM75.0051.3
634FJVFidelity Japanese ValuesFTSE Fledgling52.6351.2
RQIHRandall & Quilter Investment HoldingsFTSE AIM102.0051.1
SUNSurgical Innovations GroupFTSE AIM12.8850.8
SGRShore Capital GroupFTSE AIM21.0050.7
635ZTFZotefoamsFTSE Fledgling132.5050.7
IKKInch Kenneth Kajang Rubber12.0050.5
OEXOilex LtdFTSE AIM19.8850.3
AAZAnglo Asian MiningFTSE AIM45.0050.0
PRGParagon Diamonds LtdFTSE AIM26.5049.9
636ALUAlumasc GroupFTSE Fledgling138.0049.9
KBTK3 Business Technology GroupFTSE AIM175.0049.8
MBEMWB Business ExchangeFTSE AIM76.5049.7
MTECMatchtech GroupFTSE AIM212.0049.6
637APTAXA Property Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling49.5049.5
FFAFFastFillFTSE AIM11.6349.3
WASWasabi Energy LtdFTSE AIM2.2349.1
SQBSquarestone Brasil LTDFTSE AIM121.5049.1
FUMFutura MedicalFTSE AIM67.5048.9
CED2Close Enhanced Commodities Fund II Ltd108.0048.9
OVCTOctopus VCT93.5048.8
SQSSQS Software Quality Systems AGFTSE AIM175.0048.8
ARGArgos Resources LtdFTSE AIM22.5048.6
NYONyota Minerals LtdFTSE AIM10.1348.4
PMPPortmeirion GroupFTSE AIM472.5048.3
638LSRLocal Shopping REITFTSE Fledgling58.5048.3
CFGPContinental Farmers GroupFTSE AIM29.5048.2
639GCPGCP Infrastructure Investments LtdFTSE Fledgling106.5047.9
HALHaloSource IncFTSE AIM95.0047.8
640DIVIDiverse Income TrustFTSE Fledgling47.5047.5
LTHMLatham (James)FTSE AIM243.0046.8
641MSIMS InternationalFTSE Fledgling252.5046.4
MTWMattioli WoodsFTSE AIM257.0046.4
642HVNHarvey Nash GroupFTSE Small Cap63.0046.3
ARBBArbuthnot Banking GroupFTSE AIM316.5046.3
WINDRenewable Energy Generation LtdFTSE AIM44.7546.2
YOUYouGovFTSE AIM47.5046.1
LEFLudgate Environmental Fund LtdFTSE AIM82.0046.1
AEXAminex6.5045.8
ZOXZincOx ResourcesFTSE AIM58.6345.6
OIGOryx International Growth Fund Ltd221.0045.4
643ALNAlterianFTSE Small Cap74.5045.4
644MIGTMidas Income & Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling113.0045.3
CCAPCharlemagne Capital LtdFTSE AIM16.1345.2
645TRBTribal GroupFTSE Fledgling48.2545.2
LCGLondon Capital Group HoldingsFTSE AIM85.0045.2
646JPIJP Morgan Income & Capital TrustFTSE Fledgling66.7545.1
MOILMadagascar Oil SAFTSE AIM23.2544.7
647LTILindsell Train Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling22,300.0044.6
648PEQPrivate Equity InvestorFTSE Fledgling165.0044.6
SKYWSkywest Airlines LtdFTSE AIM22.2544.5
EVTEurovestechFTSE AIM13.3844.3
QFIQuadrise Fuels InternationalFTSE AIM6.1344.3
DFSDongfang Shipbuilding Group Co LtdFTSE AIM23.2544.2
SGIStanley Gibbons Group LtdFTSE AIM175.0044.2
649CPECharter European TrustFTSE Fledgling196.8844.1
650HAMPHampson IndustriesFTSE Small Cap15.7544.0
TANTanfield GroupFTSE AIM46.7544.0
AGITAberforth Geared Income Trust 97.2543.8
651BQEBioquellFTSE Fledgling105.0043.7
SACSacOil Holding LtdFTSE AIM6.3843.6
WTIWeatherly InternationalFTSE AIM8.1343.6
RRRRed Rock ResourcesFTSE AIM6.0043.4
NFCNext Fifteen Communications GroupFTSE AIM78.0043.4
JIGIJPMorgan Income & Growth Investment Trust70.0043.2
QPPQuindell PortfolioFTSE AIM2.6343.2
FRRFrontera Resources CorporationFTSE AIM2.1342.9
FTDForesight 3 VCT86.2542.9
652FUTRFutureFTSE Fledgling13.0042.7
EBQEbiquityFTSE AIM72.0042.4
JLPJubilee PlatinumFTSE AIM16.5042.3
SPPCSt Peter Port Capital LtdFTSE AIM62.0042.3
ALLAllocate SoftwareFTSE AIM67.0042.3
653STVGSTV GroupFTSE Fledgling110.0042.2
654ABAAAberdeen All Asia Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling271.0042.0
MOGMediterranean Oil & GasFTSE AIM9.7541.8
UBIUbisense GroupFTSE AIM193.0041.8
AFSAmiad Filtration Systems LtdFTSE AIM185.0041.8
AURRAurora Russia LtdFTSE AIM36.8841.5
655NRINorthern Investors CompanyFTSE Fledgling213.0041.3
NBINorthbridge Industrial ServicesFTSE AIM268.5041.2
CNRCondor ResourcesFTSE AIM7.3841.2
656TETTreattFTSE Fledgling390.0040.9
657JUSCJPMorgan US Smaller Companies ITFTSE Fledgling772.0040.6
BEMBeowulf MiningFTSE AIM25.0040.6
CCTCharacter GroupFTSE AIM170.0040.3
AVAPAvation104.5040.3
658JELJersey Electricity Company LtdFTSE Fledgling345.0040.2
659MTHMithras Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling110.0039.9
660JPGJupiter Primadona Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling980.0039.5
HZMHorizonte MineralsFTSE AIM14.1339.5
WYGWYGFTSE AIM60.5039.1
RMMRambler Metals and MiningFTSE AIM31.7539.1
ACMGACM Shipping GroupFTSE AIM201.0039.1
BRYBradyFTSE AIM72.0039.1
MMPMarwyn Management Partners70.5039.1
ATPTAlpha Tiger Property Trust LtdFTSE AIM75.3839.0
INREInvista Real Estate Investment Mgmt HldgsFTSE AIM14.7539.0
HMBHambledon MiningFTSE AIM5.2539.0
MRNMorson GroupFTSE AIM85.5038.8
BAOBaobab ResourcesFTSE AIM20.6338.7
661HINTHenderson International Income TrustFTSE Fledgling93.2538.7
ETXe-TherapeuticsFTSE AIM28.0038.7
PRMProteome SciencesFTSE AIM20.1338.7
NARSNationwide Accident Repair ServicesFTSE AIM89.5038.7
PPCPresident Petroleum Company FTSE AIM33.5038.4
DDDDDD GroupFTSE AIM28.7538.4
662SMJSmart (J) & Co (Contractors)FTSE Fledgling380.0038.3
GLIFGreenwich Loan Income Fund LtdFTSE AIM38.7538.2
RLEReal Estate InvestorsFTSE AIM53.5038.2
TMZToumaz Holdings LtdFTSE AIM6.0037.8
LHDLochard Energy GroupFTSE AIM15.1337.7
GGGGGG ResourcesFTSE AIM22.7537.7
SMLStrategic MineralsFTSE AIM12.6337.6
PFPPathfinder Minerals PlcFTSE AIM3.6337.6
PTSPatsystemsFTSE AIM18.3837.6
TIKTikit GroupFTSE AIM255.0037.6
663BPOBritish Portfolio TrustFTSE Fledgling120.0037.2
664AATAEA Technology GroupFTSE Fledgling2.5537.1
NTVNorthern 2 VCT65.5037.0
TSTRTri-Star ResourcesFTSE AIM0.7437.0
SAPOSouth African Property OpportunitiesFTSE AIM59.3837.0
CHRTCohortFTSE AIM90.0036.7
KYSKryso ResourcesFTSE AIM13.7536.7
SQZSerica EnergyFTSE AIM20.7536.7
REDRedstoneFTSE AIM1.2836.6
665AIPAir PartnerFTSE Fledgling355.0036.4
LRLLeyshon Resources LtdFTSE AIM14.7536.4
SRTSoftware Radio TechnologyFTSE AIM34.2536.3
666TRITrifastFTSE Fledgling42.5036.2
MDMMDM Engineering Group LtdFTSE AIM97.0036.1
EPOEarthportFTSE AIM17.5036.1
THGTerrace Hill GroupFTSE AIM17.0036.0
ENKEuropean NickelFTSE AIM13.7536.0
SPKSPARK VenturesFTSE AIM8.7535.9
OOAOctopus AIM VCT78.5035.9
667RUGRenaissance US Growth Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling192.0035.8
IVPUInvesco Perpetual Select Trust90.5035.8
YGHYinggao HoldingsFTSE AIM1.8035.6
IGRInternational GreetingsFTSE AIM65.5035.5
DLCDelcamFTSE AIM447.5035.5
ITMITM PowerFTSE AIM32.0035.4
RNWHRenew HoldingsFTSE AIM59.0035.3
BKYBerkeley Resources LtdFTSE AIM23.5035.3
FTFForesight 4 VCT100.2535.3
GVCGVC HoldingsFTSE AIM113.0035.2
GBGGB GroupFTSE AIM40.5035.0
668ALPHAlpha Pyrenees Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling29.7535.0
QDGQuadnetics GroupFTSE AIM198.5034.9
SOUSound OilFTSE AIM2.1534.9
669CMSCommunisisFTSE Fledgling25.0034.7
CFXColefax GroupFTSE AIM247.5034.7
670PRVPorvairFTSE Fledgling81.5034.6
WHEWildhorse Energy LtdFTSE AIM13.7534.5
APIAPI GroupFTSE AIM45.0034.5
671VERVernalisFTSE Fledgling34.6334.5
CCPCelticFTSE AIM38.2534.5
RGDReal Good Food CompanyFTSE AIM53.0034.5
NWKINetworkers InternationalFTSE AIM38.7534.4
LNDLandore Resources LtdFTSE AIM13.0034.3
LOGPLansdowne Oil & GasFTSE AIM28.0034.3
IGCIndia CapitalGrwthFdFTSE AIM45.3834.0
ANCRAnimalcare GroupFTSE AIM166.5033.9
INBInterbulk GroupFTSE AIM7.2533.9
672MOSBMoss Bros GroupFTSE Fledgling35.7533.8
SHREShareFTSE AIM23.5033.8
673ET.Establishment Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling168.5033.7
BJUBrainJuicer GroupFTSE AIM270.0033.7
SAGSagentia GroupFTSE AIM80.5033.6
RSTRestoreFTSE AIM63.0033.4
ZTRZetarFTSE AIM251.5033.3
BSVBritish Smaller Companies VCT89.7533.2
FTSVForesight Solar VCT95.0033.0
MMFMidas CapitalFTSE AIM22.5033.0
AAMArtemis AiM VCT52.7532.9
674MWGTMiton Worldwide Growth Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling130.0032.9
675HOTHenderson Opportunities TrustFTSE Fledgling406.5032.8
JQVJacques VertFTSE AIM17.0032.7
RURRurelecFTSE AIM7.7532.6
GLOKGlobal Lock Safety International Group Co LtdFTSE AIM13.0032.5
MIXMatrix Income & Growth VCT77.1332.5
TEFTelford HomesFTSE AIM65.5032.1
RGSRegenersisFTSE AIM71.5032.0
676GHTGresham ComputingFTSE Fledgling55.0032.0
KBCKBC Advanced TechnologiesFTSE AIM57.0031.9
LIVLivermore Investments Group LtdFTSE AIM12.5031.8
CNCConcurrent TechnologiesFTSE AIM44.5031.8
677JPRJohnston PressFTSE Fledgling4.9531.7
GEDGlobal Energy DevelopmentFTSE AIM88.5031.7
ZYTZytronicFTSE AIM214.5031.6
SRSPSirius PetroleumFTSE AIM4.2531.5
678THTThorntonsFTSE Fledgling46.0031.4
AATGAlbion Technology & General VCT78.0031.4
HCPHotel CorporationFTSE AIM63.0031.4
IVPGInvesco Perpetual Select Trust98.5031.3
BGOBangoFTSE AIM82.0031.2
EKTElektronFTSE AIM29.0030.9
TPFTaliesin Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM1,010.0030.8
PILProduce InvestmentsFTSE AIM156.0030.8
ASTAscent ResourcesFTSE AIM3.0030.8
BMRBerkeley Mineral ResourcesFTSE AIM3.0530.7
OSGOpSec Security GroupFTSE AIM51.0030.6
CHHChurchill ChinaFTSE AIM280.0030.6
MARLMariana Resources LtdFTSE AIM16.7530.4
BEGBegbies Traynor GroupFTSE AIM33.8830.4
AGYAllergy TherapeuticsFTSE AIM9.7530.3
LMTLombard Medical TechnologiesFTSE AIM0.7530.2
PXSProvexisFTSE AIM2.0630.2
INLInlandFTSE AIM16.5030.2
CMLCML Microsystems202.0030.2
XXICXXI Century Investments Public LtdFTSE AIM6.7530.1
NTNNorthern 3 VCT78.5030.1
STIStratex InternationalFTSE AIM8.8830.0
HYRHydrodec GroupFTSE AIM7.2529.9
EHPEpistem HoldingsFTSE AIM376.0029.8
CWRCeres Power HoldingsFTSE AIM34.5029.7
ANRAltona EnergyFTSE AIM6.8829.7
PMRPanmure Gordon & CoFTSE AIM20.0029.6
RMPRed Emperor Resources NLFTSE AIM19.2529.4
ATIAmati VCT74.5029.3
679LASLondon & Associated PropertiesFTSE Fledgling34.7529.3
680NADNamakwa Diamonds LtdFTSE Small Cap13.5029.3
MYXMyCelx Technologies CorpFTSE AIM225.0029.1
681JGCJupiter Green Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling84.2529.0
MWAMwana AfricaFTSE AIM4.0328.9
ESCHEscher Group HoldingsFTSE AIM168.5028.7
AUGAugeanFTSE AIM28.7528.7
682RNVORenovo GroupFTSE Fledgling15.0028.6
CFCChina Food CompanyFTSE AIM39.7528.4
XPSExpansysFTSE AIM2.4528.3
CMCLCaledonia Mining CorpFTSE AIM6.0028.2
RENEReNeuron GroupFTSE AIM4.5528.2
LOQLo-QFTSE AIM163.5028.0
IDAIdaTechFTSE AIM53.5028.0
DBAYDouglasbay CapitalFTSE AIM16.7528.0
MCMMotivcomFTSE AIM96.0028.0
QRTQuarto Group Inc136.5027.9
THBTHB GroupFTSE AIM77.0027.9
PHCPlant Health CareFTSE AIM52.5027.9
AMCAmur Minerals CorporationFTSE AIM10.0027.8
AVSAvesco GroupFTSE AIM111.0027.8
PGLPeninsular Gold LtdFTSE AIM32.5027.8
GBPGlobal Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM13.8827.7
MWGModern WaterFTSE AIM46.5027.7
BRUBrulines GroupFTSE AIM98.5027.6
DEMGDeltex Medical GroupFTSE AIM19.8827.4
NBLNoble Investments (UK)FTSE AIM176.0027.3
FCRFerrum Crescent LtdFTSE AIM9.1327.3
SNCLSinclair (William) HoldingsFTSE AIM160.0027.2
CAOCamco International LtdFTSE AIM14.3827.2
AFEAfrican Eagle ResourcesFTSE AIM6.6327.2
MURMurgitroyd GroupFTSE AIM317.5027.1
TGLTouchstone Gold LtdFTSE AIM26.1327.1
HAIKHaiKe Chemical Group LtdFTSE AIM70.5027.0
CAMBCambria AutomobilesFTSE AIM27.0027.0
MORTMortice LtdFTSE AIM56.5027.0
AFNADVFNFTSE AIM4.3026.9
CBRACobra HoldingsFTSE AIM63.5026.8
683LIOLiontrust Asset ManagementFTSE Fledgling75.5026.7
684ASCHAberdeen Smaller Companies High Income TrustFTSE Fledgling120.5026.6
FTVForesight VCT88.1326.4
FKLFalkland Islands HoldingsFTSE AIM286.0026.4
ORMOrmonde MiningFTSE AIM7.7526.3
PSQParseqFTSE AIM6.0026.2
QYMQuayle Munro HoldingsFTSE AIM575.0026.2
LWTLoudwater Trust LtdFTSE AIM43.5026.2
WGBWalker GreenbankFTSE AIM45.0026.1
IGPIntercede GroupFTSE AIM54.0026.1
INSInstem Life Science SystemsFTSE AIM222.5026.1
CRACorac GroupFTSE AIM10.5026.0
PNAPenna ConsultingFTSE AIM100.0025.9
TLDHTop Level Domain HoldingsFTSE AIM7.1325.9
DQEDQ EntertainmentFTSE AIM72.0025.9
685MACFMacfarlane GroupFTSE Fledgling22.5025.9
686HCFTHighcroft InvestmentsFTSE Fledgling500.0025.8
OTEO Twelve Estates LtdFTSE AIM5.3825.8
ICTBInvestors Capital Trust80.5025.8
OVGOvoca GoldFTSE AIM29.5025.8
AENAndes EnergiaFTSE AIM17.7525.7
GOOGold OilFTSE AIM2.8725.5
MIG4Matrix Income & Growth 4 VCT101.5025.5
AMBRAmbrian CapitalFTSE AIM23.8825.5
687HMVHMV GroupFTSE Fledgling6.0025.4
BPMB.P. Marsh & PartnersFTSE AIM86.5025.3
HERHerencia ResourcesFTSE AIM1.8325.3
688PYMPhytopharmFTSE Fledgling7.2525.1
LUDLudorumFTSE AIM252.5024.8
BAVBaronsmead VCT 556.7524.8
DCPDiamondcorpFTSE AIM11.7524.8
689UKTUK Select Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling119.0024.5
LIDLiDCO GroupFTSE AIM14.0024.4
FTNCForesight 2 VCT98.5024.3
TTR32RedFTSE AIM34.7524.3
CLLCello GroupFTSE AIM31.0024.3
690ABNYAlbany Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling242.0024.3
CAZACaza Oil & Gas IncFTSE AIM15.7524.3
AAIGAlbion Income & Growth VCT59.0024.2
OSECOctopus Second AIM VCT57.3824.2
HCLHellenic Carriers LtdFTSE AIM53.0024.2
EDGGEdge Performance VCT100.0024.2
NVTANoventa LtdFTSE AIM24.0024.1
LOKLok'n Store GroupFTSE AIM93.5024.0
CTNClearStream Technologies GroupFTSE AIM47.5023.9
PGOOProVen Growth & Income VCT71.5023.9
GTLGTL ResourcesFTSE AIM74.5023.8
PELEPetroLatina EnergyFTSE AIM19.5023.7
KDDGKDD Group NVFTSE AIM14.5023.6
AAEVAlbion Enterprise VCT76.0023.5
NPTNetPlay TVFTSE AIM8.3823.4
VIPViperaFTSE AIM18.0023.4
BTCBaltic Oil TerminalsFTSE AIM24.7523.4
NTANorthacreFTSE AIM87.5023.4
TOPCTop Creation Investments LtdFTSE AIM4.2523.4
TPOGThird Point Offshore Investors Ltd992.0023.2
AMOAmino TechnologiesFTSE AIM42.0023.1
FRPFairpoint GroupFTSE AIM53.0023.1
SEGRSpecialist Energy GroupFTSE AIM65.0023.1
AAVCAlbion Venture Capital Trust66.0023.1
RGO2 ergo GroupFTSE AIM65.0022.9
HYDGHydrogen GroupFTSE AIM97.5022.9
OTCOrtac Resources LtdFTSE AIM0.9922.9
RHLRedhall GroupFTSE AIM77.0022.8
VRPVerona PharmaFTSE AIM9.5022.8
PLAPlastics CapitalFTSE AIM82.5022.7
SUHSutton Harbour HoldingsFTSE AIM36.0022.7
DWHTDewhurstFTSE AIM325.0022.6
IOFIofinaFTSE AIM19.5022.6
SARSareum HoldingsFTSE AIM1.5522.5
691FTCFiltronicFTSE Fledgling24.2522.5
LCALow Carbon Accelerator LtdFTSE AIM26.0022.4
KEAKea Petroleum LtdFTSE AIM4.3822.3
UENUrals EnergyFTSE AIM9.0022.1
GCOGreen ComplianceFTSE AIM60.5022.0
CRWNCrown Place VCT30.0022.0
BZTBezant ResourcesFTSE AIM33.7521.9
692PEWPremier Energy and Water TrustFTSE Fledgling128.2521.9
LKILandkom InternationalFTSE AIM5.0021.8
DOTDDotdigital GroupFTSE AIM7.8821.7
FCRMFulcrum Utility Services LtdFTSE AIM14.0021.6
OAP3Octopus Apollo VCT 379.5021.6
KGLDKolar GoldFTSE AIM21.5021.5
MAIMaintel HoldingsFTSE AIM205.0021.5
ARPAshcourt RowanFTSE AIM1.1821.5
PGSPSG SolutionsFTSE AIM79.0021.4
FTSE Small Cap exit level = 21.3
WSIWorkplace Systems InternationalFTSE AIM14.3821.3
AADVAlbion Development VCT63.5021.1
FPOFirst Property GroupFTSE AIM19.0021.1
BGHSBoussards & Gavaudan Holdings Ltd1,089.0021.0
CHLChurchill MiningFTSE AIM17.3821.0
SPSYSpectra Systems CorpFTSE AIM100.0021.0
RCGRCG Holdings LtdFTSE AIM4.2521.0
693GHEGresham HouseFTSE Fledgling390.0020.9
RIGCQS Rig Finance Fund LtdFTSE AIM21.5020.9
ACUAfrican CopperFTSE AIM2.2520.9
HR1OHazel Renewable Energy VCT 1100.0020.8
HR2OHazel Renewable Energy VCT 2100.0020.8
WSXWessex ExplorationFTSE AIM4.3320.7
694CC.Clinton CardsFTSE Fledgling10.0020.7
FMPIF&C Managed Portfolio Trust93.0020.7
NGPNiche GroupFTSE AIM2.9820.6
PGBPilat Media GlobalFTSE AIM34.5020.6
CNELCHINA NEW ENERGY LIMITED ORD 0.025PFTSE AIM6.7520.6
SOLOSolo OilFTSE AIM0.8820.4
TASTTastyFTSE AIM42.5020.3
BILLBilling Services Group LtdFTSE AIM7.2520.3
OXAOxford Advanced Surfaces GroupFTSE AIM10.3820.3
GDPGoldplatFTSE AIM12.1320.3
GAHGable Holdings IncFTSE AIM17.8820.3
FTEForte Energy NLFTSE AIM2.9020.2
RSSRAB Special Situations Company LtdFTSE AIM29.2520.2
695ARRAurora Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling172.5019.9
696VLKVislinkFTSE Fledgling17.3819.8
697HROH.R.OwenFTSE Fledgling83.0019.6
ALLGAll Leisure GroupFTSE AIM31.5019.5
ALKAlkane EnergyFTSE AIM19.5019.4
AGTAAgriterra LtdFTSE AIM2.8019.4
HYDHydro InternationalFTSE AIM135.0019.4
CEBClean Energy BrazilFTSE AIM13.1319.4
698CTOClarke (T)FTSE Fledgling46.7519.4
ATHATH ResourcesFTSE AIM48.2519.3
VIYViaLogyFTSE AIM2.6319.3
OVC2Octopus VCT 2100.0019.3
SDMStadium GroupFTSE AIM64.5018.9
NETNetcallFTSE AIM15.5018.9
CSGCyril Sweett GroupFTSE AIM28.5018.9
OTV4Octopus Titan VCT 483.5018.9
FMPGF&C Managed Portfolio Trust98.0018.8
699NMDNorth Midland ConstructionFTSE Fledgling190.0018.6
700CRGCorin GroupFTSE Fledgling43.5018.6
SEASeaEnergyFTSE AIM26.8818.6
NTQEnteq UpstreamFTSE AIM122.5018.4
CRPRCropper (James)FTSE AIM217.5018.4
701VCPVictoriaFTSE Fledgling265.0018.4
SIDSilverdellFTSE AIM10.1318.3
SVRServicePower TechnologiesFTSE AIM9.6318.3
SYNCSynchronicaFTSE AIM14.2518.2
SEDSaltus European Debt Strategies Ltd46.2518.2
JIMJarvis SecuritiesFTSE AIM172.5018.2
702MLINMolinsFTSE Fledgling90.0018.2
SNRPStrategic Natural ResourcesFTSE AIM15.6318.1
JDGJudges ScientificFTSE AIM422.5018.1
PALEquatorial Palm OilFTSE AIM14.5018.1
MIG1Maven Income and Growth VCT46.8817.9
MANManroyFTSE AIM98.5017.9
703JMGSJPMorgan Emerging Markets Inv TrustFTSE 25099.5017.9
SPSCSpectra Systems CorpFTSE AIM73.5017.8
704WCWWalker Crips GroupFTSE Fledgling49.0017.8
CNSCoreroFTSE AIM37.0017.7
TPVTP70 VCT55.0017.6
LRMLombard Risk ManagementFTSE AIM8.5017.6
OEC1Octopus Eclipse VCT54.0017.6
NCONNorconFTSE AIM36.0017.6
ECAPElephant CapitalFTSE AIM35.0017.5
OTV3Octopus Titan VCT 386.0017.4
705HYNSHaynes Publishing GroupFTSE Fledgling235.0017.3
706BAFBritish & American Investment TrustFTSE Fledgling69.0017.3
PDCPrinting.comFTSE AIM36.5017.2
EOGEuropa Oil & Gas (Holdings)FTSE AIM13.2517.2
DA2ODowning Absolute Income VCT II86.0017.2
MBHMichelmersh Brick HoldingsFTSE AIM29.5017.2
ITQInterQuest GroupFTSE AIM53.5017.1
AFCRAfrican Consolidated ResourcesFTSE AIM3.7517.1
GRLGoldStone Resources LtdFTSE AIM7.6317.1
SYMSymphony Environmental TechnologiesFTSE AIM13.3817.1
SNGSynairgenFTSE AIM24.5017.0
BDIBond International SoftwareFTSE AIM46.5017.0
TSTLTristelFTSE AIM42.5017.0
OPEOptareFTSE AIM2.2516.9
DPPDP PolandFTSE AIM85.5016.9
CMXCatalyst Media GroupFTSE AIM60.0016.9
FRXFerrexFTSE AIM3.2516.9
MBTMobile Tornado GroupFTSE AIM9.1316.9
PANRPantheon ResourcesFTSE AIM16.5016.8
ATCAtlantic CoalFTSE AIM0.4416.8
HAWKNighthawk EnergyFTSE AIM4.4516.8
EDVElderstreet VCT60.6316.8
OSUOrsu Metals CorporationFTSE AIM10.6316.8
PRESPressure TechnologiesFTSE AIM147.5016.7
ANGMAngel MiningFTSE AIM2.0816.7
707PTYParity GroupFTSE Fledgling24.2516.7
CNMICamper & Nicholsons Marina Investments LtdFTSE AIM20.7516.7
ORCPOracle CoalfieldsFTSE AIM7.7516.6
FTNForesight 2 VCT78.0016.4
PSDPSource Structured Debt Ltd27.5016.4
708NARNorthamberFTSE Fledgling56.5016.3
IKAIlikaFTSE AIM44.5016.3
ENRTEnvironmental Recycling TechnologiesFTSE AIM2.9016.3
SWPSWP GroupFTSE AIM8.2516.3
709BISIBisichi MiningFTSE Fledgling155.0016.2
NMGNoricum Gold LtdFTSE AIM3.2516.2
BABEBluecrest Allblue Fund Ltd 165.0016.2
KIOKiotech InternationalFTSE AIM89.0016.1
AIFAcorn Income Fund Ltd183.0016.1
FBTForbidden TechnologiesFTSE AIM18.5016.0
MIGMatrix Income & Growth 2 VCT62.5016.0
PTHPrometheanFTSE AIM35.2515.9
INDIndigoVision GroupFTSE AIM210.0015.8
SIXH600 GroupFTSE AIM24.7515.8
CR3Core VCT36.5015.8
PSLPhotosnstar Led GroupFTSE AIM18.0015.8
EMREmpresaria GroupFTSE AIM35.0015.6
EDREgdon ResourcesFTSE AIM11.8815.5
BILNBillington HoldingsFTSE AIM120.0015.5
KEFIKEFI MineralsFTSE AIM4.2515.5
RSBRensburg AIM VCT38.0015.5
CYSChrysalis VCT50.2515.4
LGOLeni Gas & OilFTSE AIM1.6815.4
TRCSTracsisFTSE AIM64.0015.4
TYRTyraTech IncFTSE AIM30.0015.4
IRGIndependent ResourcesFTSE AIM33.5015.4
WSPRWorldspreads GroupFTSE AIM39.0015.4
TPJTriple Plate JunctionFTSE AIM5.1515.3
RIIIRights and Issues Inv Trust622.5015.3
MIG3Maven Income and Growth VCT 351.6315.2
710SDVSmall Companies Dividend TrustFTSE Fledgling93.0015.1
HEGYHelius EnergyFTSE AIM16.5015.1
XCAPXcap SecuritiesFTSE AIM3.8815.0
CRHLCreat Resources Holdings LtdFTSE AIM2.2515.0
EGXEnergetix GroupFTSE AIM23.0015.0
NGHNetwork Group HoldingsFTSE AIM20.5014.9
PTDPittardsFTSE AIM3.3814.9
OEC4Octopus Eclipse VCT 454.2514.8
OEC3Octopus Eclipse VCT 354.2514.8
OMGOMGFTSE AIM20.7514.8
WPRWest Pioneer Properties LtdFTSE AIM18.5014.8
CTGChristie GroupFTSE AIM58.5014.8
ACSAI Claims SolutionsFTSE AIM24.2514.8
BXPBeximco Pharmaceuticals LtdFTSE AIM26.0014.7
AMEIAfrican Medical InvestmentsFTSE AIM5.6314.7
EDLEdenville EnergyFTSE AIM0.4314.6
SNAKSnackTimeFTSE AIM89.0014.6
AVGAvingtransFTSE AIM57.0014.5
VICTVictory VCT36.1314.5
DDV1Downing Distribution VCT 169.0014.4
RGMRegency MinesFTSE AIM2.3514.4
FEPForum EnergyFTSE AIM43.0014.3
BSSTBlueStar SecuTech IncFTSE AIM19.5014.2
CLACapital Lease AviationFTSE AIM14.5014.2
JPECJPMorgan Elect100.5014.1
WHIW.H. Ireland GroupFTSE AIM67.0014.1
XTRXtract EnergyFTSE AIM1.5814.1
HHVHargreave Hale AIM VCT 152.7514.0
LPXLipoxenFTSE AIM7.8814.0
AAUAriana ResourcesFTSE AIM5.5014.0
ROLRotalaFTSE AIM39.5013.9
711CINCity of London GroupFTSE Fledgling76.2513.9
BYOTByotrolFTSE AIM12.5013.8
RRFRapid Realisations Fund LtdFTSE AIM24.0013.8
GALGalantas Gold CorporationFTSE AIM5.8813.8
RBNRobinsonFTSE AIM86.5013.8
NGGNextGen GroupFTSE AIM0.1913.8
ECKEckohFTSE AIM6.8813.7
ARIActive Risk GroupFTSE AIM41.0013.7
IMACIngenious Media Active Capital LtdFTSE AIM9.5013.6
SSYSciSysFTSE AIM46.7513.6
ENVEnova Systems IncFTSE AIM42.5013.5
EMEEmpyrean EnergyFTSE AIM6.8813.5
SWAPMoneySwapFTSE AIM3.3813.5
OTV1Octopus Titan VCT 183.0013.5
OTV2Octopus Titan VCT 283.0013.5
SNDSanderson GroupFTSE AIM31.0013.4
712ASMAntisomaFTSE Fledgling2.1213.4
SALSpaceandPeopleFTSE AIM69.0013.4
EEPEastern European Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM71.0013.4
713HIWHiWave TechnologiesFTSE Fledgling3.1313.4
PVTPivot Entertainment GroupFTSE AIM20.2513.4
PBTYProbabilityFTSE AIM49.5013.3
ALGAutoLogic HoldingsFTSE AIM21.2513.2
ARDNArden PartnersFTSE AIM50.5013.2
HGVHasgroveFTSE AIM55.5013.2
BSCBritish Smaller Companies VCT 256.5013.2
MIG5Maven Income and Growth VCT 522.2513.2
VLEVolvereFTSE AIM254.0013.2
NRRPNorth River ResourcesFTSE AIM1.8813.1
ZOLZoltav Resources IncFTSE AIM3.5013.1
DSGDillistone GroupFTSE AIM77.0013.1
TPV1TP70 2008 (I) VCT56.5013.1
714SBSSource BioScienceFTSE Fledgling6.3813.0
SUMMSummit CorporationFTSE AIM7.0013.0
715DWNDawson HoldingsFTSE Fledgling18.0012.9
SWLSwallowfieldFTSE AIM114.0012.9
UEPUMC EnergyFTSE AIM5.2512.8
SEESeeing Machines LtdFTSE AIM3.1312.8
FIPFusion IPFTSE AIM23.5012.7
NSNNatasa Mining LtdFTSE AIM43.5012.7
PMHPuma High Income VCT92.5012.6
MNGSManganese Bronze HoldingsFTSE AIM41.5012.6
TEGTEG GroupFTSE AIM10.7512.6
BGBLBglobalFTSE AIM11.8812.6
ILAIla Group LTD LtdFTSE AIM1.3012.6
716CFYNCaffynsFTSE Fledgling450.0012.6
717SKPSkyePharmaFTSE Fledgling52.5012.6
AAPVAlbion Prime VCT60.5012.5
HARHarvard InternationalFTSE AIM24.2512.4
EBPEast Balkan PropertiesFTSE AIM8.8812.4
SCLPScancell HoldingsFTSE AIM6.3812.4
URAUranium ResourcesFTSE AIM2.1312.4
ESOEPE Special OpportunitiesFTSE AIM40.0012.3
SRBSerabi MiningFTSE AIM19.2512.3
ARTAArtiliumFTSE AIM8.5012.3
ACMAccumuliFTSE AIM8.6312.2
COLColliers CREFTSE AIM8.1312.2
FIFFinsbury Food GroupFTSE AIM22.7512.1
RXPRoxi PetroleumFTSE AIM2.8812.1
ECVEco City VehiclesFTSE AIM3.6312.1
AVCTAvacta GroupFTSE AIM0.7312.1
OEC2Octopus Eclipse VCT 263.2512.1
PHRXPhorm IncFTSE AIM70.0012.1
LSILifeline Scientific IncFTSE AIM165.0012.0
TMCToledo Mining CorporationFTSE AIM24.0012.0
HVTAHeavitree BreweryFTSE AIM167.5011.9
DIGIDigital Marketing GroupFTSE AIM16.0011.9
OTV5Octopus Titan VCT 5100.0011.8
BIOMBiome TechnologiesFTSE AIM0.2011.8
SCHESouthern Cross Healthcare Group6.2511.8
VENVentus VCT71.5011.7
ALTAltitude GroupFTSE AIM27.7511.7
ENIAEdinburgh New Income Trust60.0011.7
718CSLTCosaltFTSE Fledgling2.8811.6
C2121st Century TechnologyFTSE AIM12.6311.6
PIMPlant ImpactFTSE AIM23.0011.5
VEN2Ventus 2 VCT47.0011.5
TMMGMission Marketing GroupFTSE AIM15.8811.5
MINMinoan GroupFTSE AIM12.2511.5
ALFAllanfield GroupFTSE AIM67.5011.4
VNCVentus 2 VCT100.0011.3
PVNProVen VCT45.0011.3
ODXOmega Diagnostics GroupFTSE AIM13.2511.3
RLDRichland Resources LtdFTSE AIM9.7511.3
RESRugby EstatesFTSE AIM440.0011.2
MEDGMedgenics IncFTSE AIM205.0011.1
TOMTomCo EnergyFTSE AIM0.8511.1
ASHAshley HouseFTSE AIM19.0011.1
TVZTravelzestFTSE AIM7.6311.1
AVIAvisenFTSE AIM4.8811.1
DODSDods (Group)FTSE AIM7.2511.0
MSYSMicrosaic SystemsFTSE AIM28.5011.0
WINKM WinkworthFTSE AIM86.5011.0
SPESopheonFTSE AIM7.5010.9
TPV2TP70 2008 (II) VCT47.5010.9
LZMLonZimFTSE AIM20.0010.8
SCELSceptre LeisureFTSE AIM19.0010.8
VENCVentus VCT95.0010.8
SNTSabien Technology GroupFTSE AIM34.0010.7
RHMRedHot Media International LtdFTSE AIM29.2510.7
CNNCaledonian TrustFTSE AIM90.0010.7
719BSLABlacks Leisure GroupFTSE Fledgling12.6310.6
IVPHInvesco Perpetual Select Trust99.5010.5
GNGGeong International LtdFTSE AIM27.5010.4
ARGOArgo Group LtdFTSE AIM15.0010.4
OREOrogen GoldFTSE AIM0.6210.4
MIG2Maven Income and Growth VCT 242.8810.3
MTAMatra PetroleumFTSE AIM0.9310.3
CMHChamberlinFTSE AIM132.0010.3
DESCdesigncapitalFTSE AIM14.5010.2
OCHOrchid Developments Group LtdFTSE AIM11.5010.2
STEStewart & Wight650.0010.2
QIHQihang Equipment Co LtdFTSE AIM17.5010.2
ENEGEnegi OilFTSE AIM10.3810.1
TRMUThames River Multi Hedge PCC Ltd 104.5010.1
DO1ODowning Protected Opportunities VCT I97.5010.1
MRXMetalrax GroupFTSE AIM8.3810.0
JELYJellybook LtdFTSE AIM5.8810.0
720NBPNarborough PlantationsFTSE Fledgling75.0010.0
JNYJourney GroupFTSE AIM3.3810.0
ISLIS SolutionsFTSE AIM40.2510.0
KIBOKibo MiningFTSE AIM2.639.9
ZOOZoo Digital GroupFTSE AIM41.259.9
OXPOxford Nutrascience GroupFTSE AIM2.139.9
AORAorTech InternationalFTSE AIM203.509.8
SLNSilence TherapeuticsFTSE AIM1.709.8
CGNRConroy Gold And Natural ResourcesFTSE AIM4.259.8
721CRNDCentral Rand Gold LtdFTSE Fledgling0.619.8
YUJYujin International LtdFTSE AIM32.509.8
OAP4Octopus Apollo VCT 483.009.7
MIOMincoFTSE AIM2.759.6
TNGTangent CommunicationsFTSE AIM5.509.6
MFPMusic FestivalsFTSE AIM65.009.5
VPHAVPhaseFTSE AIM1.199.5
PVNCProVen VCT66.009.5
IOLIn-Deed OnlineFTSE AIM46.509.5
DDV2Downing Distribution VCT 282.009.5
PFLMPowerFilm IncFTSE AIM25.509.4
PMSPalmaris CapitalFTSE AIM6.009.4
MERCMerchant SecuritiesFTSE AIM18.009.2
AGLANGLEFTSE AIM26.009.2
ULTUltrasisFTSE AIM0.619.2
722MAEMallettFTSE Fledgling66.509.2
723CDFFCardiff PropertyFTSE Fledgling685.009.2
FAMTFramlington AIM VCT 231.009.1
KAYKings Arms Yard VCT8.259.1
EGSEG SolutionsFTSE AIM63.509.1
PUMCPUMA VCT III46.509.1
CRPCryptologic Ltd70.009.1
CPXCAP-XX LtdFTSE AIM11.759.1
MCRBMCB Finance GroupFTSE AIM52.009.0
TCNTricorn GroupFTSE AIM27.009.0
RTGReThink GroupFTSE AIM8.889.0
TPSTurbo Power Systems IncFTSE AIM0.639.0
ELEElectric WordFTSE AIM3.009.0
REHRenewable Energy HoldingsFTSE AIM12.889.0
LGTLighthouse GroupFTSE AIM7.008.9
STTStraightFTSE AIM74.508.9
KAKUKakuzi Ltd45.008.8
PUMDPUMA VCT IV45.008.8
NWIGNorthwest Investment Group LtdFTSE AIM6.508.7
ATI2Amati VCT 220.008.7
ACCAccess IntelligenceFTSE AIM3.388.7
VDNVindon HealthcareFTSE AIM9.758.7
DSNDensitron TechnologiesFTSE AIM12.508.6
INCInsetcoFTSE AIM5.258.6
URUUru Metals LtdFTSE AIM7.638.6
KAY2Kings Arms Yard VCT 211.008.5
HSMHeath (Samuel) & SonsFTSE AIM335.008.5
724AITActive Capital TrustFTSE Fledgling16.508.5
NTOGNostra Terra Oil & Gas CompanyFTSE AIM0.448.5
725WTMWaterman GroupFTSE Fledgling27.508.5
726AKTArk Therapeutics GroupFTSE Fledgling4.008.4
UFGUltimate Finance GroupFTSE AIM16.758.3
727PCHPochin'sFTSE Fledgling40.008.3
GASGASOLFTSE AIM0.758.3
THRThor MiningFTSE AIM1.388.3
PRPPrime PeopleFTSE AIM70.008.3
IVPMInvesco Perpetual Select Trust100.508.2
MWHMillwall HoldingsFTSE AIM587.508.2
AMEAfrican Mining & ExplorationFTSE AIM9.638.1
TAIHTaihuaFTSE AIM9.888.1
CLONClontarf EnergyFTSE AIM4.008.0
CLEAClearDebt GroupFTSE AIM2.587.9
WSPWynnstay PropertiesFTSE AIM292.507.9
DANDaniel Stewart SecuritiesFTSE AIM1.557.9
CYANCyan HoldingsFTSE AIM0.677.9
ELCOElecoFTSE AIM13.007.9
BLEYBailey (C H)FTSE AIM94.507.9
XCTXCounter ABFTSE AIM4.007.8
AXMAlexander MiningFTSE AIM5.757.8
728HHRHelphire GroupFTSE Fledgling2.357.8
PMAPremier Management HoldingsFTSE AIM1.487.8
ZENZenergy PowerFTSE AIM11.257.8
INFAInfrastrataFTSE AIM9.917.8
FENFrenkel Topping GroupFTSE AIM14.137.7
ECRECR MineralsFTSE AIM1.437.7
SRESSunrise ResourcesFTSE AIM2.487.7
MEDIMediLink-Global UK LtdFTSE AIM6.507.7
PFOPrime Focus LondonFTSE AIM23.507.7
729MYIBMurray International TrustFTSE 250887.507.6
CRXCyprotexFTSE AIM3.387.5
HTIGHightex GroupFTSE AIM4.007.5
SGOSocial GoFTSE AIM1.687.5
IBSAIBIS Media VCT 184.007.4
730AUMPAlpha UK Multi Property TrustFTSE Fledgling88.007.4
PINNPinnacle Telecom GroupFTSE AIM0.367.4
PETPetrel ResourcesFTSE AIM9.637.4
SYNSyntopix GroupFTSE AIM4.257.4
WHLHanson Westhouse HoldingsFTSE AIM60.507.4
UKRUKrproduct Group LtdFTSE AIM18.007.3
SSPSolid StateFTSE AIM108.007.3
PUMEPuma VCT V98.007.3
STMSTM GroupFTSE AIM17.007.3
NEPNeptune-Calculus Income & Growth VCT59.507.3
EMLEmerging Metals LtdFTSE AIM2.037.3
TYMTertiary MineralsFTSE AIM6.137.3
AVRAvarae Global CoinsFTSE AIM9.007.3
ACHPAsia Ceramics HoldingsFTSE AIM70.507.3
IDGi-design GroupFTSE AIM51.507.3
GOIGoIndustry DoveBidFTSE AIM74.007.3
SVCAServocaFTSE AIM5.757.2
HGR8Hangar 8FTSE AIM113.507.2
OAP2Octopus Apollo VCT 282.507.2
OAP1Octopus Apollo VCT 182.507.2
IPSAIPSA GroupFTSE AIM6.637.1
ADTAdEPT TelecomFTSE AIM33.757.1
PHDPROACTIS HoldingsFTSE AIM22.507.1
VVSVersatile Systems IncFTSE AIM4.507.1
PHOPeel HotelsFTSE AIM50.507.1
SERSefton Resources IncFTSE AIM2.537.1
RICRichoux GroupFTSE AIM10.507.0
AVAAvanti CapitalFTSE AIM87.507.0
ATUK@UKFTSE AIM10.007.0
ILXILX GroupFTSE AIM26.007.0
DRVDriver GroupFTSE AIM26.507.0
SLNGSlingsby (H C)FTSE AIM695.007.0
731AXNAlexon GroupFTSE Fledgling4.756.9
MFXManx Financial GroupFTSE AIM7.756.9
DHIRDhir India InvestmentsFTSE AIM41.506.9
GONGalleon HoldingsFTSE AIM4.136.9
NEWNew World Oil and GasFTSE AIM5.386.9
WORWorld Careers NetworkFTSE AIM90.006.9
PHVProVen Health VCT35.756.9
PGODProVen Growth & Income VCT83.006.8
BVMBelgravium TechnologiesFTSE AIM6.756.8
PVNDProVen VCT82.006.8
INFOInfoscreen NetworksFTSE AIM2.256.8
ABHAngel Biotechnology HoldingsFTSE AIM0.256.7
732LFILondon Finance & Investment GroupFTSE Fledgling21.506.7
FAMEFramlington AIM VCT30.006.7
733STYStyles & Wood GroupFTSE Fledgling10.756.6
IEV1Ingenious Entertainment VCT 165.006.6
IEV2Ingenious Entertainment VCT 265.006.6
734BAEBealeFTSE Fledgling32.006.6
EVNEnviron Group InvestmentsFTSE AIM4.756.5
VALValiRxFTSE AIM0.636.5
DA1ODowning Protected VCT I77.006.5
NCANew Century AIM VCT61.006.4
DPV7Downing Protected VCT VII71.006.4
DPV9Downing Protected VCT IX74.006.4
DPV8Downing Protected VCT VIII74.006.4
BKSABlack Sea Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM3.006.4
DPV6Downing Planned Exit VCT 671.006.4
HUWHampden UnderwritingFTSE AIM85.006.3
PPIRProPhotonix LtdFTSE AIM20.006.3
SGZScotgold Resources LtdFTSE AIM3.886.3
SPA1Spatial HoldingsFTSE AIM29.506.3
IELIndian Energy LtdFTSE AIM24.506.3
NBBNorman BroadbentFTSE AIM59.006.2
735DVWADee Valley GroupFTSE Fledgling1,255.006.2
IFMIntandem FilmsFTSE AIM4.886.2
ESREnsor HoldingsFTSE AIM20.506.1
736EDPElectronic Data ProcessingFTSE Fledgling49.006.1
CAFChina Africa ResourcesFTSE AIM26.506.1
UCGUnited Carpets GroupFTSE AIM7.386.0
GTCGETECH GroupFTSE AIM20.506.0
PCGBPower Capital Global LtdFTSE AIM10.506.0
737DRSDRS Data & Research ServicesFTSE Fledgling18.256.0
BMTBraime (T F & J H) (Holdings)FTSE AIM290.005.9
CCSClarity Commerce SolutionsFTSE AIM14.255.9
TIDECrimson TideFTSE AIM1.335.9
AIEAAIREAFTSE AIM12.755.9
NETDNetdimensions (Holdings) LtdFTSE AIM23.255.9
MAV4Maven Income And Growth VCT469.755.9
GWMOGreat Western Mining CorpFTSE AIM12.635.9
ILV2Ingenious Live VCT 263.005.8
ILV1Ingenious Live VCT 163.005.8
CAPClean Air Power LtdFTSE AIM6.135.8
SLGSarantel GroupFTSE AIM0.705.8
EUAEurasia MiningFTSE AIM0.935.8
FTVPForesight VCT93.505.8
FTNPForesight 2 VCT93.505.8
HHVTHargreave Hale AIM VCT 290.505.7
MOSMobile StreamsFTSE AIM15.635.7
MCIIMarwyn Capital II LtdFTSE AIM11.635.7
SSVSiteservFTSE AIM4.505.7
PPIXProPhotonix LtdFTSE AIM12.755.7
BSPBrainsparkFTSE AIM30.005.7
DP2CDowning Planned Exit VCT 279.005.7
SOMSomero Enterprises; IncFTSE AIM10.005.6
HVEHavelock EuropaFTSE AIM14.635.6
BIPBiofutures InternationalFTSE AIM3.385.6
MXMMaxima HoldingsFTSE AIM22.005.6
RSIROCK SOLID IMAGES ORD 1PFTSE AIM3.505.5
LDSGLeeds GroupFTSE AIM19.255.5
APGAirsprung Furniture GroupFTSE AIM23.005.5
738FBDUFlying Brands LtdFTSE Fledgling19.505.5
KEDKedcoFTSE AIM2.135.4
PMKPLUS Markets GroupFTSE AIM1.405.4
ORTOrtus VCT15.005.4
COOCoolabiFTSE AIM9.755.4
NNANorthern AIM VCT24.255.4
ANTPAntFTSE AIM22.255.4
TIRTiger Resource FinanceFTSE AIM3.135.4
FITBFitbug HoldingsFTSE AIM4.135.4
FRFForesight VCT 59.885.4
ALOAlecto EnergyFTSE AIM2.755.4
APSAlpha StrategicFTSE AIM58.005.4
VMLVane MineralsFTSE AIM1.635.3
AECAEC EducationFTSE AIM12.005.3
TRTTransense TechnologiesFTSE AIM4.005.3
FKEFiskeFTSE AIM62.505.3
YCOYCO GroupFTSE AIM10.885.3
GGPGreatland GoldFTSE AIM1.755.3
MRMMetrodome GroupFTSE AIM1.885.3
REDTred24FTSE AIM10.755.2
PPSProton Power SystemsFTSE AIM2.885.2
BHLBaydonhillFTSE AIM9.005.2
AMPAmphion InnovationsFTSE AIM3.885.2
739TXHTex HoldingsFTSE Fledgling81.505.2
AEGActive Energy GroupFTSE AIM2.635.2
AKRAkers Biosciences IncFTSE AIM3.005.1
WORKWork GroupFTSE AIM18.005.0
PAAParallel Media GroupFTSE AIM25.005.0
WETWatermark GlobalFTSE AIM0.355.0
REMRare Earth MineralsFTSE AIM0.425.0
HDTHolders TechnologyFTSE AIM125.004.9
WALGWalcom Group LtdFTSE AIM7.004.8
BOOMBoomerang PlusFTSE AIM54.004.8
PENPennant International GroupFTSE AIM17.754.8
TRBOTurbotec ProductsFTSE AIM37.504.8
MWEMTI Wireless Edge LtdFTSE AIM9.254.8
TFLTheo FennellFTSE AIM20.504.7
MOGPMountfield GroupFTSE AIM2.254.7
CB.CBG GroupFTSE AIM29.504.7
BODIBodisen Biotech IncFTSE AIM25.504.7
SGMSigma Capital GroupFTSE AIM9.504.7
CR5Core VCT V42.134.6
TNCITinci Holdings LtdFTSE AIM8.754.6
NWTNewmark SecurityFTSE AIM1.034.6
GBRGlobal Brands S.A.FTSE AIM2.254.6
WSGWestminster GroupFTSE AIM15.504.6
HDDHardideFTSE AIM0.554.6
740JAISJPMorgan Asian Investment TrustFTSE 25039.004.6
741BPWBlue Planet Worldwide Financials Inv TrustFTSE Fledgling32.504.6
742INVInvestment CompanyFTSE Fledgling245.004.6
TNDTandem GroupFTSE AIM98.004.6
PPEProVen Planned Exit VCT100.004.5
LEELees FoodsFTSE AIM184.004.5
UBCUBC Media GroupFTSE AIM2.504.5
OXFOxford Technology 4 Venture Capital Trust40.004.4
DTEDatongFTSE AIM32.004.4
PURPure WaferFTSE AIM3.504.4
MDCMedia CorporationFTSE AIM1.304.4
SVEStarvestFTSE AIM12.004.4
KLGKalimantan Gold Corporation LtdFTSE AIM4.754.4
NASANasstarFTSE AIM8.634.4
BLUBlue Star CapitalFTSE AIM2.904.4
SORBSorbic InternationalFTSE AIM11.254.3
PTOPublishing TechnologyFTSE AIM51.504.3
743BLPBlue Planet Euro Fin Inv TstFTSE Fledgling27.004.3
MTVMotive TelevisionFTSE AIM0.274.3
744PURIPuriCoreFTSE Fledgling19.004.3
745TONTiton HoldingsFTSE Fledgling40.504.3
BRHBraveheart Investment GroupFTSE AIM22.004.2
MSTMid-StatesFTSE AIM1.634.2
PYCPhysiomicsFTSE AIM0.384.2
DWSNDawson InternationalFTSE AIM1.884.2
ASTOAssetCoFTSE AIM1.684.2
ISPInvestec Structured Product Calc.VCT97.504.2
ACZAutoclenz HoldingsFTSE AIM40.004.2
746REOReal Estate Opportunities LtdFTSE Fledgling0.934.1
MARMar CityFTSE AIM1.654.1
747JDTJupiter Dividend & Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling4.504.1
CMIPCapital Management and InvestmentFTSE AIM57.504.1
SLMESilvermere EnergyFTSE AIM24.254.1
BBEBluebird EnergyFTSE AIM0.834.1
GMAGMA ResourcesFTSE AIM0.654.0
STAStagecoach Theatre ArtsFTSE AIM40.004.0
ABTXAqua Bounty Technologies IncFTSE AIM5.754.0
JCRJust Car Clinics GroupFTSE AIM30.003.9
MENMentum IncFTSE AIM1.133.9
SNSSilanis International LtdFTSE AIM18.003.9
RAMRAM Investment GroupFTSE AIM1.503.9
ACTAActa S.p.A.FTSE AIM8.253.9
748FPERF&C Private Equity TrustFTSE Small Cap5.803.9
CR4Core VCT IV35.503.9
MBOMobilityOne LtdFTSE AIM4.133.9
LPALPA GroupFTSE AIM33.503.8
TALTen AlpsFTSE AIM2.883.8
AHGAthol Gold LtdFTSE AIM0.663.8
GMXReliance GeneMedixFTSE AIM2.003.8
749ATDAsterandFTSE Fledgling3.253.8
HYGHygea VCT46.503.8
WBNWoburn EnergyFTSE AIM1.633.8
PTCMPorta CommunicationsFTSE AIM0.103.7
AURAurum MiningFTSE AIM3.133.7
EVOLEvolve CapitalFTSE AIM1.303.7
MTTMetal-TechFTSE AIM9.503.6
LONGLongshipsFTSE AIM15.753.6
UTNUltima NetworksFTSE AIM1.303.6
OXSOxus GoldFTSE AIM0.853.6
EPLEconomic Lifestyle Property Investment Company Ltd15.003.6
MDWMediwatchFTSE AIM2.503.5
SHLPShellproof LtdFTSE AIM44.003.5
MAVSMaven Income And Growth VCT471.003.5
HMLHHML HoldingsFTSE AIM11.003.5
FRMFormation GroupFTSE AIM1.703.5
PCFPrivate & Commercial Finance GroupFTSE AIM6.503.4
SC.SupercartFTSE AIM2.253.3
750PCTSPolar Capital Technology TrustFTSE 25013.133.3
STKSureTrack MonitoringFTSE AIM0.453.3
OPM1pmFTSE AIM0.103.3
PHUPactolus Hungarian PropertyFTSE AIM20.253.3
AQT3Acuity VCT 39.503.3
WATRWater IntelligenceFTSE AIM34.003.3
SVOServiced Office GroupFTSE AIM2.133.2
MRGMercury Recycling GroupFTSE AIM9.003.2
3DD3D Diagnostic Imaging Ord 0.1PFTSE AIM1.883.2
MSSManaged Support ServicesFTSE AIM1.533.2
MIRAMiradaFTSE AIM15.003.2
SCESurface TransformsFTSE AIM10.003.2
CBXCubus LuxFTSE AIM10.503.2
SHOKShellshock LtdFTSE AIM53.003.2
NSHNorishFTSE AIM37.503.2
TOUTouch GroupFTSE AIM1.503.2
BODBotswana DiamondsFTSE AIM3.133.1
751LMRLuminar Group HoldingsFTSE Fledgling3.133.1
752SVMSVM UK Emerging FundFTSE Fledgling52.003.1
TRICTricorFTSE AIM0.113.1
SROSpitfire Oil LtdFTSE AIM7.133.0
OTTOxford Technology 3 Venture Capital Trust47.003.0
STZStavert Zigomala1,500.003.0
PGCPrologicFTSE AIM30.003.0
ADHAsia Digital HoldingsFTSE AIM0.393.0
PACCPrime Active CapitalFTSE AIM13.133.0
CRUCoral ProductsFTSE AIM14.753.0
ASTRAstaire GroupFTSE AIM1.433.0
MGHCM&G High Income Investment Trust1.503.0
KLNKellan GroupFTSE AIM2.753.0
ONLOn-LineFTSE AIM38.503.0
753CGWChelverton Growth TrustFTSE Fledgling22.002.9
IPPIPPlusFTSE AIM9.252.9
KWIKingswalk Investments LtdFTSE AIM3.132.9
AISIAisi Realty Public LtdFTSE AIM70.002.9
CMGCroma GroupFTSE AIM1.532.9
NTBRNorthern BearFTSE AIM16.002.8
CONConnemara Mining CompanyFTSE AIM11.002.8
MDYMDY HealthcareFTSE AIM16.502.8
SEVServisionFTSE AIM5.502.8
MHGMerchant House GroupFTSE AIM0.122.8
LPHLP HillFTSE AIM10.002.8
ATLAtlantic GlobalFTSE AIM12.502.8
APCAdvanced Power ComponentsFTSE AIM10.752.8
STLStilo InternationalFTSE AIM2.502.7
SCOScotty GroupFTSE AIM9.882.7
PPAPan Pacific AggregatesFTSE AIM0.072.7
AUKAukett Fitzroy Robinson GroupFTSE AIM1.882.7
NCA2New Century AIM VCT 247.002.7
CRAWCrawshaw GroupFTSE AIM4.632.7
IEVCIngenious Entertainment VCT 295.002.7
CROCreon CorporationFTSE AIM6.002.7
SWJSwan (John) & SonsFTSE AIM435.002.6
FLKFletcher KingFTSE AIM28.502.6
MSGMilestone GroupFTSE AIM0.902.6
TXOTXOFTSE AIM0.782.6
MDGMobile Doctors GroupFTSE AIM15.502.6
KDRKarelian Diamond ResourcesFTSE AIM2.752.5
TRAKTrakm8 HoldingsFTSE AIM13.502.5
IE1CIngenious Entertainment VCT 190.002.5
ILIImagelinxFTSE AIM0.882.5
SDIScientific Digital ImagingFTSE AIM14.002.5
REALReal Office GroupFTSE AIM1.632.5
754SPGHSuperglass HoldingsFTSE Fledgling4.252.5
755IPIInvesco Property Income Trust LtdFTSE Fledgling1.602.4
KSIKleenAir Systems InternationalFTSE AIM4.502.4
756ATYAthelney TrustFTSE Fledgling121.002.4
757RGPRoss GroupFTSE Fledgling1.752.4
DOOD1 OilsFTSE AIM1.882.4
IMTKImaginatikFTSE AIM0.552.4
HLSHelesiFTSE AIM5.882.3
VISVitesse MediaFTSE AIM7.502.3
CICRCIC Mining Resources LtdFTSE AIM1.502.3
DMPDMFTSE AIM1.382.3
SIMSimiGon LtdFTSE AIM5.132.3
LDPLeed PetroleumFTSE AIM0.092.3
CEPSCEPSFTSE AIM27.002.2
PHSCPHSCFTSE AIM21.502.2
PLEPlethora Solutions HoldingsFTSE AIM3.382.2
STVStrathdon InvestmentsFTSE AIM2.132.2
758IPRTInvesco Perpetual Recovery Trust 2011FTSE Fledgling13.752.2
MESMessaging InternationalFTSE AIM0.932.2
VSAVSA Capital GroupFTSE AIM6.252.2
JSJSJSJS DesignsFTSE AIM0.852.2
SAVGSavile GroupFTSE AIM14.502.2
ARCArcontech GroupFTSE AIM0.142.1
759TRDTriad GroupFTSE Fledgling14.002.1
NXSNexus ManagementFTSE AIM0.192.1
THALThalassa Energy LtdFTSE AIM29.002.1
BESTBest of the BestFTSE AIM19.002.1
AMRArmour GroupFTSE AIM2.132.1
ESSEssendenFTSE AIM9.502.0
DD2DDowning Distribution VCT 272.002.0
MUBLMBL GroupFTSE AIM11.502.0
NLDNordic Land LtdFTSE AIM10.002.0
SYGSpeymillFTSE AIM3.382.0
TRMBThames River Multi Hedge PCC Ltd 112.502.0
VIRViridasFTSE AIM0.342.0
FUZ8Fuse 8FTSE AIM15.502.0
LEDLED International Holdings LtdFTSE AIM0.551.9
WSAGWoodburne Square AGFTSE AIM3.381.9
CLCClinical ComputingFTSE AIM1.751.9
ARTArtisan (UK)FTSE AIM14.501.9
TILTembusu Investments LtdFTSE AIM2.751.9
ZMNOZamanoFTSE AIM2.001.9
CARECareCapital GroupFTSE AIM2.501.9
LEGLegendary InvestmentsFTSE AIM0.201.9
UNGUniverse GroupFTSE AIM1.631.9
AGIAGI TherapeuticsFTSE AIM2.751.9
CDYCassidy BrothersFTSE AIM33.501.9
ATIAAtia Group Ltd5.501.8
HSSHighams Systems Services GroupFTSE AIM2.631.8
PROVProventecFTSE AIM4.501.8
760WNERWarner Estate HoldingsFTSE Fledgling3.201.8
OBPOndine Biopharma CorporationFTSE AIM18.501.8
DCDDCD MediaFTSE AIM2.881.8
BESBlavod Wines and SpiritsFTSE AIM2.001.8
FIPPFrontier IP GroupFTSE AIM25.001.7
WEBWebis HoldingsFTSE AIM0.751.7
CAECharterisFTSE AIM3.881.7
IDMIndithermFTSE AIM3.251.7
CSHCaspian HoldingsFTSE AIM0.351.6
CMCPContentFilmFTSE AIM0.931.6
IHUKImpact Holdings (UK)FTSE AIM73.501.6
HTTHot Tuna (International)FTSE AIM0.071.6
SPFLLewis Charles Sofia Property Fund LtdFTSE AIM2.381.6
WTEWestmount Energy LtdFTSE AIM21.001.6
ERUErumaFTSE AIM9.251.6
SAFSafelandFTSE AIM9.251.6
MDZMediaZestFTSE AIM0.631.5
RIIGResources in Insurance GroupFTSE AIM0.491.5
ADSAlexander David Securities GroupFTSE AIM0.211.5
761JPSSJPMorgan Fleming Japanese Smaller Cos Inv TrFTSE Small Cap20.501.5
SPRSperati (C.A.) (Special Agency)1,480.001.5
PEGPetards GroupFTSE AIM23.001.5
TFVTalisman First Venture Capital Trust27.501.5
AIMAIM InvestmentsFTSE AIM0.531.5
JLHJohn Lewis of HungerfordFTSE AIM0.781.4
762ASBEAssociated British EngineeringFTSE Fledgling110.001.4
METMetro Baltic HorizonsFTSE AIM5.501.4
FDBKFeedbackFTSE AIM1.251.4
763CRLCreightonsFTSE Fledgling2.501.4
IMICInternational Mining & Infrastructure CorpFTSE AIM0.301.3
WFCAWFCAFTSE AIM0.301.3
IGEImage Scan HoldingsFTSE AIM1.751.3
OXHOxford Technology 2 Venture Capital Trust19.501.3
MBWMobilewave GroupFTSE AIM1.681.3
WRNWorthington Group11.001.3
CGAChina Gateway InternationalFTSE AIM5.001.3
VMPVerdes ManagementFTSE AIM0.401.3
764ACRAbbeycrestFTSE Fledgling1.751.3
DPV4Downing Planned Exit VCT 46.001.3
GBFGem BiofuelsFTSE AIM3.631.3
MSQMedia SquareFTSE AIM3.501.3
DPV5Downing Protected VCT V6.001.3
IHPIntellego HoldingsFTSE AIM0.221.3
MDSTMedicsightFTSE AIM0.801.2
765JMCSJPMorgan Chinese Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap9.751.2
PPRPentagon ProtectionFTSE AIM0.141.2
SGGSterling Green GroupFTSE AIM0.401.2
SKHGSky HighFTSE AIM9.501.2
ETQEnergy TechniqueFTSE AIM3.631.2
D1GADowning Planned Exit VCT 20116.501.2
COMSComsFTSE AIM1.401.2
ATGAdventis GroupFTSE AIM2.501.2
INVUInvuFTSE AIM0.731.2
TOYEToye & CoFTSE AIM52.001.2
766HWCHighway CapitalFTSE Fledgling14.501.2
RTCRTC GroupFTSE AIM8.501.1
WTHWater Hall GroupFTSE AIM2.001.1
FCVForesight Clearwater VCT99.501.1
IMEImmedia BroadcastingFTSE AIM7.751.1
CGOPChina Growth Opportunities LtdFTSE AIM2.251.1
DISLDiscover LeisureFTSE AIM0.731.1
EEEEngel East Europe N.V.FTSE AIM1.251.1
CSCcScape GroupFTSE AIM72.501.1
SPMGSport Media GroupFTSE AIM1.081.1
CLTVCellcastFTSE AIM1.381.1
TWLWeather LotteryFTSE AIM0.281.0
OXTOxford Technology Venture Capital Trust19.001.0
IPNTiPoint MediaFTSE AIM0.681.0
UVELUnivision Engineering LtdFTSE AIM0.251.0
TWETwentyFTSE AIM1.630.9
DRGDraganfly Investments LtdFTSE AIM0.780.9
HIDHidong Estate50.000.9
CGGCoburg GroupFTSE AIM205.000.8
NBRNamibian ResourcesFTSE AIM1.880.8
HTIHawtinFTSE AIM0.830.8
DP9ADowning Protected VCT IX5.030.8
ALBAAlba Mineral ResourcesFTSE AIM0.730.8
DO1ADowning Protected Opportunities VCT I5.030.8
APNOAll Points NorthFTSE AIM10.500.8
767AVCAberdeen Development CapitalFTSE Fledgling2.130.8
CSSCSS StellarFTSE AIM2.580.7
768BRNSBlackRock New Energy Investment TrustFTSE Small Cap1.630.7
CLSCheerful ScoutFTSE AIM9.250.7
EFDEatonfield GroupFTSE AIM0.200.7
TEXTEP Exchange GroupFTSE AIM0.180.7
DP7ADowning Protected VCT VII5.030.7
TTVTalent GroupFTSE AIM3.500.7
 
 
Key
Index entry candidate
Index exit candidate
FTSE 100
FTSE 250
FTSE Small Cap
FTSE Fledgling
FTSE AIM
Unclassified
Samantha's Predictions
ALD  enters the FTSE 250
ASHM  is promoted to the FTSE 100
BNZL  is promoted to the FTSE 100
BRNS  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
CIU  enters the FTSE 250
DMGO  is demoted from the FTSE 250
DPLM  is promoted to the FTSE 250
ETI  is demoted from the FTSE 250
FPER  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
FSV  is demoted from the FTSE 250
GEMD  is demoted from the FTSE 250
GFRD  is promoted to the FTSE 250
HSN  is promoted to the FTSE 250
III  is demoted from the FTSE 100
IRV  is promoted to the FTSE 250
JAIS  is demoted from the FTSE 250
JKX  is demoted from the FTSE 250
JMCS  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
JMGS  is demoted from the FTSE 250
JPSS  is demoted from the FTSE Small Cap
JRS  is demoted from the FTSE 250
KCOM  is promoted to the FTSE 250
KENZ  enters the FTSE 250
KFX  is demoted from the FTSE 250
KLR  is demoted from the FTSE 250
MYIB  is demoted from the FTSE 250
NBLS+NBLU  is promoted to the FTSE 250
OPHR  enters the FTSE 250
OXIG  is promoted to the FTSE 250
PCTS  is demoted from the FTSE 250
PFD  is demoted from the FTSE 250
PNL  is promoted to the FTSE 250
SMP  is demoted from the FTSE 250
SPRT  is demoted from the FTSE 250
STHR  is demoted from the FTSE 250
TRYS  is demoted from the FTSE 250
UTG  is demoted from the FTSE 250
WG.  is demoted from the FTSE 100

*FTSE Ground Rules state that changes in shares
in issue are not taken into account between reviews
unless they've resulted from corporate events. This
means that market capitalisation figures shown in
this table may not exactly equate to current market
capitalisations.


Link to FTSE UK index series quarterly review 7 September 2011

Changes take effect from Mon, 19 September
Links to previous review dates:-
1 June 2022
2 March 2022
1 December 2021
1 September 2021
2 June 2021
3 March 2021
2 December 2020
2 September 2020
3 June 2020
4 March 2020
4 December 2019
4 September 2019
5 June 2019
27 February 2019
5 December 2018
5 September 2018
30 May 2018
28 February 2018
29 November 2017
30 August 2017
31 May 2017
1 March 2017
30 November 2016
31 August 2016
1 June 2016
2 March 2016
2 December 2015
2 September 2015
3 June 2015
4 March 2015
3 December 2014
3 September 2014
4 June 2014
5 March 2014
11 December 2013
11 September 2013
12 June 2013
6 March 2013
12 December 2012
12 September 2012
6 June 2012
7 March 2012
7 December 2011
7 September 2011
8 June 2011
9 March 2011
8 December 2010
8 September 2010
9 June 2010
10 March 2010
9 December 2009
9 September 2009
10 June 2009
11 March 2009
10 December 2008
10 September 2008
11 June 2008
12 March 2008
12 December 2007
12 September 2007
6 June 2007
7 March 2007
6 December 2006
6 September 2006
7 June 2006
8 March 2006
7 December 2005
8 June 2005
9 March 2005